Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
SloEnduro / U.C. Caprivesi
SloEnduro 4Fun - GoEnduro
Gorizia 26.03.2017
SloEnduro 4Fun - GoEnduro
Gorizia 26.03.2017
Overview
Organizer:
SloEnduro / U.C. Caprivesi
Competitors Total: 98
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:50
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results SloEnduro 4Fun Gorizia
Long Course
Long Course
Short Course
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
Open M (Elite-U23)
Open M (Elite-U23)
Master O49M (+49)
Junior M (U19)
Master U30M (17/29)
Master U40M (30/39)
Master U50M (40/49)
Master Female (17/49+)
Open F (Elite-U23-Junior)
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana (RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM)
(AUT), KLEMENC Marjan (RADCLUB ASVÖ VöLKERMARKT)
(AUT), PARTH Gerald (RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM)
(AUT), VERONESI Giorgio (RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN)
(ITA), BADIN Martino (CAPRIVESI)
(ITA), BATTISTUTA Fabio
(ITA), BERGAMASCO Luca
(ITA), BERTOCCHI Davide (ASD 360 MTB)
(ITA), BERTOS Matteo (CAPRIVESI)
(ITA), BONETTI Stefania (SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA)
(ITA), BORTOLI Mario (TEAM MAGLIA NERA)
(ITA), BRAIDOT Mauro (CAPRIVESI)
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano (CAPRIVESI)
(ITA), BRESSA Michele (ASD MAGLIA NERA)
(ITA), BRUNI Luca (A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI)
(ITA), BUTTIGNOL Emilio (TEAM MAGLIA NERA)
(ITA), CANTARUTTI Marco
(ITA), CARGNELUTTI Lorenzo (PEDALE GEMONESE)
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo (CAPRIVESI)
(ITA), CHIARATO Edoardo (KM261)
(ITA), CHIARATO Filippo (KM261)
(ITA), CHIASELOTT Giorgio
(ITA), COLONNELLO Alessandro (TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM)
(ITA), CONTE Fabio (AR6)
(ITA), CORDA Bruno (TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM)
(ITA), COS Eli
(ITA), CRIVELLARI Gianfranco
(ITA), CUCINOTTA Claudio (SPORTWAY CYCLING TEAM)
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
(ITA), DREOSSI Michele
(ITA), FABRISSIN Renato (DANIELI)
(ITA), FELICE Manuel (ASD JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian (CAPRIVESI)
(ITA), FORGIARINI Daniele (ASD PEDALE GEMONESE)
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo (CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE)
(ITA), FURLANI Alex (CAPRIVESI)
(ITA), FURLANI Federico (CAPRIVESI)
(ITA), GABAGLIO Stefano
(ITA), GRION Moreno (SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA)
(ITA), GUARINO Silvestro (APD RIGEL)
(ITA), IOB Ruggero
(ITA), LIZZI Diego (3 STARS)
(ITA), LODOLO Marco (TEAM MAGLIA NERA)
(ITA), MADOTTO Stefano (ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT)
(ITA), MASSARI Giancarlo
(ITA), MAURI Massimiliano
(ITA), MERLACH Jessica
(ITA), MICHELI Franco (TEAM MAGLIA NERA)
(ITA), MIES Simone (CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE)
(ITA), MOLINARI Matteo
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
(ITA), ORLANDO Lorenzo (3 STARS)
(ITA), ORLANDO Simone (3 STARS)
(ITA), OSTOLIDI Jan (ASD 360 MTB)
(ITA), PETRIS Gianpiero (SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA)
(ITA), PEZZIN Claudio (CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE)
(ITA), PICCARO Sergio
(ITA), PRESELLO Stefano (A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM)
(ITA), REMOTO Claudio
(ITA), REMOTO Francesco
(ITA), ROVEREDO Igor (ASD TECNOBIKE TEAM K2)
(ITA), SGAMBATI Fabio (XC TEAM TRIESTE)
(ITA), SONCIN Simone (SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA)
(ITA), STIRPE Massimo (3 STARS)
(ITA), TOCCHET Francesco (ASD PIVA TEO SPORT)
(ITA), TOMMASI Kristian
(ITA), VALENT Cristian (MAGLIANERA)
(ITA), VICENZINO Marco (SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA)
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
(SLO), FACCHIN Filippo (ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE)
(SLO), GAVRAN Blaž (RAJD FUNSPORTS)
(SLO), KOKOLE Jakob (KK DJAK)
(SLO), MILIČ Martin (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
(SLO), NAGODE Grega (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
(SLO), SPRUK Miha (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
(SLO), ZUPAN Ciril (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine (SCOTT TEAM)
(SLO), ZVER Marjan (KD ZVERINICE)
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Open M (Elite-U23)
3
2
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
11:11.85
+0:43.20
Stage 1
0:58.78 (5)
+0:03.60
0:58.78 (5)
+0:03.60
Stage 2
2:33.87 (5)
+0:10.31
3:32.65 (5)
+0:12.70
Stage 3
2:30.48 (3)
+0:06.33
6:03.13 (3)
+0:19.03
Stage 4
2:37.01 (4)
+0:14.93
8:40.14 (3)
+0:33.96
Stage 5
2:31.71 (4)
+0:09.24
11:11.85 (3)
+0:43.20
8
6
(SLO), ZUPAN Ciril
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
11:48.30
+1:19.65
Stage 1
1:00.12 (7)
+0:04.94
1:00.12 (7)
+0:04.94
Stage 2
2:39.56 (6)
+0:16.00
3:39.68 (7)
+0:19.73
Stage 3
2:42.97 (8)
+0:18.82
6:22.65 (9)
+0:38.55
Stage 4
2:41.75 (8)
+0:19.67
9:04.40 (8)
+0:58.22
Stage 5
2:43.90 (8)
+0:21.43
11:48.30 (8)
+1:19.65
1
7
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
CAPRIVESI
10:28.65
---
Stage 1
0:56.39 (2)
+0:01.21
0:56.39 (2)
+0:01.21
Stage 2
2:23.56 (1)
3:19.95 (1)
Stage 3
2:24.15 (1)
5:44.10 (1)
Stage 4
2:22.08 (1)
8:06.18 (1)
Stage 5
2:22.47 (1)
10:28.65 (1)
6
15
(ITA), VICENZINO Marco
SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA
11:32.87
+1:04.22
Stage 1
0:58.27 (4)
+0:03.09
0:58.27 (4)
+0:03.09
Stage 2
2:33.79 (4)
+0:10.23
3:32.06 (4)
+0:12.11
Stage 3
2:44.69 (10)
+0:20.54
6:16.75 (7)
+0:32.65
Stage 4
2:38.19 (5)
+0:16.11
8:54.94 (6)
+0:48.76
Stage 5
2:37.93 (7)
+0:15.46
11:32.87 (6)
+1:04.22
7
35
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
CAPRIVESI
11:33.87
+1:05.22
Stage 1
1:00.59 (8)
+0:05.41
1:00.59 (8)
+0:05.41
Stage 2
2:44.69 (9)
+0:21.13
3:45.28 (9)
+0:25.33
Stage 3
2:35.58 (7)
+0:11.43
6:20.86 (8)
+0:36.76
Stage 4
2:39.92 (7)
+0:17.84
9:00.78 (7)
+0:54.60
Stage 5
2:33.09 (5)
+0:10.62
11:33.87 (7)
+1:05.22
2
38
(ITA), ORLANDO Simone
3 STARS
11:06.02
+0:37.37
Stage 1
0:57.45 (3)
+0:02.27
0:57.45 (3)
+0:02.27
Stage 2
2:33.49 (3)
+0:09.93
3:30.94 (3)
+0:10.99
Stage 3
2:32.78 (4)
+0:08.63
6:03.72 (4)
+0:19.62
Stage 4
2:32.07 (2)
+0:09.99
8:35.79 (2)
+0:29.61
Stage 5
2:30.23 (3)
+0:07.76
11:06.02 (2)
+0:37.37
10
41
(ITA), BERTOCCHI Davide
ASD 360 MTB
12:51.70
+2:23.05
Stage 1
1:22.74 (12)
+0:27.56
1:22.74 (12)
+0:27.56
Stage 2
2:53.72 (11)
+0:30.16
4:16.46 (11)
+0:56.51
Stage 3
2:46.50 (11)
+0:22.35
7:02.96 (11)
+1:18.86
Stage 4
2:53.75 (10)
+0:31.67
9:56.71 (10)
+1:50.53
Stage 5
2:54.99 (10)
+0:32.52
12:51.70 (10)
+2:23.05
11
43
(SLO), FACCHIN Filippo
ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE
13:29.94
+3:01.29
Stage 1
1:04.08 (11)
+0:08.90
1:04.08 (11)
+0:08.90
Stage 2
3:30.88 (12)
+1:07.32
4:34.96 (12)
+1:15.01
Stage 3
2:54.54 (12)
+0:30.39
7:29.50 (12)
+1:45.40
Stage 4
3:04.62 (11)
+0:42.54
10:34.12 (11)
+2:27.94
Stage 5
2:55.82 (11)
+0:33.35
13:29.94 (11)
+3:01.29
DNF
44
(ITA), BERGAMASCO Luca
Stage 1
0:59.16 (6)
+0:03.98
0:59.16 (6)
+0:03.98
Stage 2
2:26.11 (2)
+0:02.55
3:25.27 (2)
+0:05.32
Stage 3
2:27.35 (2)
+0:03.20
5:52.62 (2)
+0:08.52
Stage 4
Stage 5
5
46
(ITA), BADIN Martino
CAPRIVESI
11:28.11
+0:59.46
Stage 1
0:55.18 (1)
0:55.18 (1)
Stage 2
2:42.00 (8)
+0:18.44
3:37.18 (6)
+0:17.23
Stage 3
2:34.81 (6)
+0:10.66
6:11.99 (5)
+0:27.89
Stage 4
2:38.29 (6)
+0:16.21
8:50.28 (5)
+0:44.10
Stage 5
2:37.83 (6)
+0:15.36
11:28.11 (5)
+0:59.46
4
66
(ITA), FURLANI Federico
CAPRIVESI
11:15.55
+0:46.90
Stage 1
1:00.62 (9)
+0:05.44
1:00.62 (9)
+0:05.44
Stage 2
2:39.58 (7)
+0:16.02
3:40.20 (8)
+0:20.25
Stage 3
2:34.21 (5)
+0:10.06
6:14.41 (6)
+0:30.31
Stage 4
2:33.95 (3)
+0:11.87
8:48.36 (4)
+0:42.18
Stage 5
2:27.19 (2)
+0:04.72
11:15.55 (4)
+0:46.90
9
80
(SLO), MILIČ Martin
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
12:17.48
+1:48.83
Stage 1
1:03.66 (10)
+0:08.48
1:03.66 (10)
+0:08.48
Stage 2
2:51.47 (10)
+0:27.91
3:55.13 (10)
+0:35.18
Stage 3
2:43.75 (9)
+0:19.60
6:38.88 (10)
+0:54.78
Stage 4
2:49.44 (9)
+0:27.36
9:28.32 (9)
+1:22.14
Stage 5
2:49.16 (9)
+0:26.69
12:17.48 (9)
+1:48.83
Master O49M (+49)
1
16
(ITA), REMOTO Claudio
11:27.37
---
Stage 1
0:59.30 (2)
+0:00.08
0:59.30 (2)
+0:00.08
Stage 2
2:43.34 (3)
+0:06.70
3:42.64 (3)
+0:04.76
Stage 3
2:32.68 (1)
6:15.32 (1)
Stage 4
2:37.86 (1)
8:53.18 (1)
Stage 5
2:34.19 (2)
+0:00.84
11:27.37 (1)
8
19
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
12:53.73
+1:26.36
Stage 1
1:05.54 (7)
+0:06.32
1:05.54 (7)
+0:06.32
Stage 2
2:55.84 (9)
+0:19.20
4:01.38 (9)
+0:23.50
Stage 3
2:59.48 (8)
+0:26.80
7:00.86 (8)
+0:45.54
Stage 4
2:55.27 (8)
+0:17.41
9:56.13 (8)
+1:02.95
Stage 5
2:57.60 (8)
+0:24.25
12:53.73 (8)
+1:26.36
7
20
(ITA), PETRIS Gianpiero
SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA
12:48.22
+1:20.85
Stage 1
1:08.22 (10)
+0:09.00
1:08.22 (10)
+0:09.00
Stage 2
2:49.25 (4)
+0:12.61
3:57.47 (5)
+0:19.59
Stage 3
2:50.03 (6)
+0:17.35
6:47.50 (6)
+0:32.18
Stage 4
2:50.48 (4)
+0:12.62
9:37.98 (5)
+0:44.80
Stage 5
3:10.24 (11)
+0:36.89
12:48.22 (7)
+1:20.85
11
39
(ITA), PEZZIN Claudio
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
14:05.73
+2:38.36
Stage 1
1:07.80 (9)
+0:08.58
1:07.80 (9)
+0:08.58
Stage 2
3:23.63 (11)
+0:46.99
4:31.43 (11)
+0:53.55
Stage 3
3:16.50 (11)
+0:43.82
7:47.93 (11)
+1:32.61
Stage 4
3:09.63 (11)
+0:31.77
10:57.56 (11)
+2:04.38
Stage 5
3:08.17 (10)
+0:34.82
14:05.73 (11)
+2:38.36
5
40
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine
SCOTT TEAM
12:31.51
+1:04.14
Stage 1
1:02.92 (5)
+0:03.70
1:02.92 (5)
+0:03.70
Stage 2
2:55.32 (7)
+0:18.68
3:58.24 (7)
+0:20.36
Stage 3
2:48.99 (4)
+0:16.31
6:47.23 (5)
+0:31.91
Stage 4
2:51.98 (7)
+0:14.12
9:39.21 (6)
+0:46.03
Stage 5
2:52.30 (5)
+0:18.95
12:31.51 (5)
+1:04.14
4
51
(ITA), BRAIDOT Mauro
CAPRIVESI
12:20.50
+0:53.13
Stage 1
1:03.42 (6)
+0:04.20
1:03.42 (6)
+0:04.20
Stage 2
2:50.77 (5)
+0:14.13
3:54.19 (4)
+0:16.31
Stage 3
2:50.02 (5)
+0:17.34
6:44.21 (4)
+0:28.89
Stage 4
2:51.50 (6)
+0:13.64
9:35.71 (4)
+0:42.53
Stage 5
2:44.79 (4)
+0:11.44
12:20.50 (4)
+0:53.13
12
53
(SLO), ZVER Marjan
KD ZVERINICE
30:43.87
(+16:00)
+19:16.50
Stage 1
1:09.07 (12)
+0:09.85
17:09.07 (12)
+16:09.85
Stage 2
3:26.57 (12)
+0:49.93
20:35.64 (12)
+16:57.76
Stage 3
3:22.03 (12)
+0:49.35
23:57.67 (12)
+17:42.35
Stage 4
3:13.89 (12)
+0:36.03
27:11.56 (12)
+18:18.38
Stage 5
3:32.31 (12)
+0:58.96
30:43.87 (12)
+19:16.50
9
54
(ITA), STIRPE Massimo
3 STARS
12:55.99
+1:28.62
Stage 1
1:06.10 (8)
+0:06.88
1:06.10 (8)
+0:06.88
Stage 2
2:55.24 (6)
+0:18.60
4:01.34 (8)
+0:23.46
Stage 3
3:01.34 (9)
+0:28.66
7:02.68 (9)
+0:47.36
Stage 4
2:56.89 (9)
+0:19.03
9:59.57 (9)
+1:06.39
Stage 5
2:56.42 (7)
+0:23.07
12:55.99 (9)
+1:28.62
10
55
(ITA), ORLANDO Lorenzo
3 STARS
13:32.45
+2:05.08
Stage 1
1:08.83 (11)
+0:09.61
1:08.83 (11)
+0:09.61
Stage 2
3:03.24 (10)
+0:26.60
4:12.07 (10)
+0:34.19
Stage 3
3:08.83 (10)
+0:36.15
7:20.90 (10)
+1:05.58
Stage 4
3:09.05 (10)
+0:31.19
10:29.95 (10)
+1:36.77
Stage 5
3:02.50 (9)
+0:29.15
13:32.45 (10)
+2:05.08
2
58
(ITA), CORDA Bruno
TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM
11:28.65
+0:01.28
Stage 1
1:01.24 (3)
+0:02.02
1:01.24 (3)
+0:02.02
Stage 2
2:36.64 (1)
3:37.88 (1)
Stage 3
2:38.25 (2)
+0:05.57
6:16.13 (2)
+0:00.81
Stage 4
2:39.17 (2)
+0:01.31
8:55.30 (2)
+0:02.12
Stage 5
2:33.35 (1)
11:28.65 (2)
+0:01.28
6
88
(ITA), MAURI Massimiliano
12:40.66
+1:13.29
Stage 1
1:02.16 (4)
+0:02.94
1:02.16 (4)
+0:02.94
Stage 2
2:55.72 (8)
+0:19.08
3:57.88 (6)
+0:20.00
Stage 3
2:57.60 (7)
+0:24.92
6:55.48 (7)
+0:40.16
Stage 4
2:50.96 (5)
+0:13.10
9:46.44 (7)
+0:53.26
Stage 5
2:54.22 (6)
+0:20.87
12:40.66 (6)
+1:13.29
3
89
(ITA), CRIVELLARI Gianfranco
11:52.61
+0:25.24
Stage 1
0:59.22 (1)
0:59.22 (1)
Stage 2
2:41.93 (2)
+0:05.29
3:41.15 (2)
+0:03.27
Stage 3
2:43.04 (3)
+0:10.36
6:24.19 (3)
+0:08.87
Stage 4
2:44.09 (3)
+0:06.23
9:08.28 (3)
+0:15.10
Stage 5
2:44.33 (3)
+0:10.98
11:52.61 (3)
+0:25.24
Junior M (U19)
6
5
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
12:06.02
+1:26.78
Stage 1
1:03.91 (5)
+0:07.38
1:03.91 (5)
+0:07.38
Stage 2
2:44.44 (6)
+0:15.60
3:48.35 (6)
+0:22.63
Stage 3
2:47.11 (6)
+0:21.74
6:35.46 (6)
+0:44.37
Stage 4
2:45.64 (5)
+0:20.05
9:21.10 (6)
+1:04.42
Stage 5
2:44.92 (6)
+0:22.36
12:06.02 (6)
+1:26.78
1
12
(ITA), DREOSSI Michele
10:39.24
---
Stage 1
0:56.88 (2)
+0:00.35
0:56.88 (2)
+0:00.35
Stage 2
2:28.84 (1)
3:25.72 (1)
Stage 3
2:25.37 (1)
5:51.09 (1)
Stage 4
2:25.59 (1)
8:16.68 (1)
Stage 5
2:22.56 (1)
10:39.24 (1)
3
13
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
11:02.39
+0:23.15
Stage 1
0:56.53 (1)
0:56.53 (1)
Stage 2
2:31.62 (3)
+0:02.78
3:28.15 (3)
+0:02.43
Stage 3
2:30.37 (3)
+0:05.00
5:58.52 (3)
+0:07.43
Stage 4
2:31.48 (3)
+0:05.89
8:30.00 (3)
+0:13.32
Stage 5
2:32.39 (4)
+0:09.83
11:02.39 (3)
+0:23.15
7
34
(SLO), KOKOLE Jakob
KK DJAK
14:22.07
+3:42.83
Stage 1
1:08.14 (7)
+0:11.61
1:08.14 (7)
+0:11.61
Stage 2
3:01.36 (7)
+0:32.52
4:09.50 (7)
+0:43.78
Stage 3
3:51.00 (7)
+1:25.63
8:00.50 (7)
+2:09.41
Stage 4
3:04.36 (7)
+0:38.77
11:04.86 (7)
+2:48.18
Stage 5
3:17.21 (7)
+0:54.65
14:22.07 (7)
+3:42.83
2
42
(ITA), FELICE Manuel
ASD JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
10:53.70
+0:14.46
Stage 1
0:56.89 (3)
+0:00.36
0:56.89 (3)
+0:00.36
Stage 2
2:30.96 (2)
+0:02.12
3:27.85 (2)
+0:02.13
Stage 3
2:27.58 (2)
+0:02.21
5:55.43 (2)
+0:04.34
Stage 4
2:30.92 (2)
+0:05.33
8:26.35 (2)
+0:09.67
Stage 5
2:27.35 (2)
+0:04.79
10:53.70 (2)
+0:14.46
5
45
(ITA), OSTOLIDI Jan
ASD 360 MTB
11:50.15
+1:10.91
Stage 1
1:04.59 (6)
+0:08.06
1:04.59 (6)
+0:08.06
Stage 2
2:39.96 (5)
+0:11.12
3:44.55 (5)
+0:18.83
Stage 3
2:39.35 (5)
+0:13.98
6:23.90 (5)
+0:32.81
Stage 4
2:42.12 (4)
+0:16.53
9:06.02 (5)
+0:49.34
Stage 5
2:44.13 (5)
+0:21.57
11:50.15 (5)
+1:10.91
4
56
(ITA), COLONNELLO Alessandro
TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM
11:28.96
+0:49.72
Stage 1
1:01.34 (4)
+0:04.81
1:01.34 (4)
+0:04.81
Stage 2
2:34.80 (4)
+0:05.96
3:36.14 (4)
+0:10.42
Stage 3
2:32.98 (4)
+0:07.61
6:09.12 (4)
+0:18.03
Stage 4
2:51.18 (6)
+0:25.59
9:00.30 (4)
+0:43.62
Stage 5
2:28.66 (3)
+0:06.10
11:28.96 (4)
+0:49.72
Master U30M (17/29)
1
8
(ITA), REMOTO Francesco
10:41.80
---
Stage 1
0:56.11 (1)
0:56.11 (1)
Stage 2
2:20.64 (1)
3:16.75 (1)
Stage 3
2:28.63 (2)
+0:03.49
5:45.38 (1)
Stage 4
2:29.63 (1)
8:15.01 (1)
Stage 5
2:26.79 (1)
10:41.80 (1)
2
9
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
CAPRIVESI
10:57.64
+0:15.84
Stage 1
0:59.69 (2)
+0:03.58
0:59.69 (2)
+0:03.58
Stage 2
2:31.74 (2)
+0:11.10
3:31.43 (2)
+0:14.68
Stage 3
2:25.14 (1)
5:56.57 (2)
+0:11.19
Stage 4
2:30.10 (2)
+0:00.47
8:26.67 (2)
+0:11.66
Stage 5
2:30.97 (2)
+0:04.18
10:57.64 (2)
+0:15.84
8
62
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
13:23.96
+2:42.16
Stage 1
1:04.89 (6)
+0:08.78
1:04.89 (6)
+0:08.78
Stage 2
3:08.00 (8)
+0:47.36
4:12.89 (7)
+0:56.14
Stage 3
3:00.37 (8)
+0:35.23
7:13.26 (7)
+1:27.88
Stage 4
3:10.20 (8)
+0:40.57
10:23.46 (8)
+2:08.45
Stage 5
3:00.50 (8)
+0:33.71
13:23.96 (8)
+2:42.16
7
70
(ITA), MIES Simone
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
13:09.13
+2:27.33
Stage 1
1:07.96 (8)
+0:11.85
1:07.96 (8)
+0:11.85
Stage 2
3:05.78 (7)
+0:45.14
4:13.74 (8)
+0:56.99
Stage 3
3:00.17 (7)
+0:35.03
7:13.91 (8)
+1:28.53
Stage 4
2:58.24 (6)
+0:28.61
10:12.15 (7)
+1:57.14
Stage 5
2:56.98 (6)
+0:30.19
13:09.13 (7)
+2:27.33
3
75
(ITA), PRESELLO Stefano
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
11:54.16
+1:12.36
Stage 1
1:05.04 (7)
+0:08.93
1:05.04 (7)
+0:08.93
Stage 2
2:41.69 (3)
+0:21.05
3:46.73 (3)
+0:29.98
Stage 3
2:43.61 (4)
+0:18.47
6:30.34 (3)
+0:44.96
Stage 4
2:43.03 (3)
+0:13.40
9:13.37 (3)
+0:58.36
Stage 5
2:40.79 (3)
+0:14.00
11:54.16 (3)
+1:12.36
4
83
(ITA), MADOTTO Stefano
ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT
12:08.09
+1:26.29
Stage 1
1:00.10 (3)
+0:03.99
1:00.10 (3)
+0:03.99
Stage 2
2:54.58 (6)
+0:33.94
3:54.68 (4)
+0:37.93
Stage 3
2:41.77 (3)
+0:16.63
6:36.45 (4)
+0:51.07
Stage 4
2:46.47 (4)
+0:16.84
9:22.92 (4)
+1:07.91
Stage 5
2:45.17 (5)
+0:18.38
12:08.09 (4)
+1:26.29
6
84
(ITA), SONCIN Simone
SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA
12:49.00
+2:07.20
Stage 1
1:04.62 (5)
+0:08.51
1:04.62 (5)
+0:08.51
Stage 2
2:52.28 (4)
+0:31.64
3:56.90 (5)
+0:40.15
Stage 3
2:55.74 (6)
+0:30.60
6:52.64 (6)
+1:07.26
Stage 4
2:58.25 (7)
+0:28.62
9:50.89 (6)
+1:35.88
Stage 5
2:58.11 (7)
+0:31.32
12:49.00 (6)
+2:07.20
5
86
(ITA), MOLINARI Matteo
12:22.63
+1:40.83
Stage 1
1:04.54 (4)
+0:08.43
1:04.54 (4)
+0:08.43
Stage 2
2:53.37 (5)
+0:32.73
3:57.91 (6)
+0:41.16
Stage 3
2:49.99 (5)
+0:24.85
6:47.90 (5)
+1:02.52
Stage 4
2:52.36 (5)
+0:22.73
9:40.26 (5)
+1:25.25
Stage 5
2:42.37 (4)
+0:15.58
12:22.63 (5)
+1:40.83
Master U40M (30/39)
1
3
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
11:33.21
---
Stage 1
0:59.34 (2)
+0:02.99
0:59.34 (2)
+0:02.99
Stage 2
2:40.31 (3)
+0:04.37
3:39.65 (2)
+0:07.36
Stage 3
2:38.64 (1)
6:18.29 (2)
+0:01.66
Stage 4
2:38.86 (1)
8:57.15 (2)
+0:00.30
Stage 5
2:36.06 (1)
11:33.21 (1)
7
14
(SLO), GAVRAN Blaž
RAJD FUNSPORTS
12:05.32
+0:32.11
Stage 1
1:02.01 (5)
+0:05.66
1:02.01 (5)
+0:05.66
Stage 2
2:43.93 (4)
+0:07.99
3:45.94 (4)
+0:13.65
Stage 3
2:41.11 (3)
+0:02.47
6:27.05 (4)
+0:10.42
Stage 4
2:51.39 (11)
+0:12.53
9:18.44 (4)
+0:21.59
Stage 5
2:46.88 (10)
+0:10.82
12:05.32 (7)
+0:32.11
10
21
(ITA), CHIARATO Edoardo
KM261
12:13.71
+0:40.50
Stage 1
1:03.58 (11)
+0:07.23
1:03.58 (11)
+0:07.23
Stage 2
2:50.94 (13)
+0:15.00
3:54.52 (12)
+0:22.23
Stage 3
2:49.96 (13)
+0:11.32
6:44.48 (11)
+0:27.85
Stage 4
2:44.42 (3)
+0:05.56
9:28.90 (10)
+0:32.05
Stage 5
2:44.81 (8)
+0:08.75
12:13.71 (10)
+0:40.50
19
48
(ITA), CONTE Fabio
AR6
14:34.60
+3:01.39
Stage 1
1:14.03 (19)
+0:17.68
1:14.03 (19)
+0:17.68
Stage 2
3:19.18 (19)
+0:43.24
4:33.21 (19)
+1:00.92
Stage 3
3:11.57 (18)
+0:32.93
7:44.78 (19)
+1:28.15
Stage 4
3:28.61 (19)
+0:49.75
11:13.39 (19)
+2:16.54
Stage 5
3:21.21 (19)
+0:45.15
14:34.60 (19)
+3:01.39
9
49
(ITA), BERTOS Matteo
CAPRIVESI
12:11.83
+0:38.62
Stage 1
1:02.83 (9)
+0:06.48
1:02.83 (9)
+0:06.48
Stage 2
2:46.45 (7)
+0:10.51
3:49.28 (6)
+0:16.99
Stage 3
2:42.97 (5)
+0:04.33
6:32.25 (5)
+0:15.62
Stage 4
2:49.04 (10)
+0:10.18
9:21.29 (7)
+0:24.44
Stage 5
2:50.54 (12)
+0:14.48
12:11.83 (9)
+0:38.62
13
50
(ITA), VALENT Cristian
MAGLIANERA
12:29.04
+0:55.83
Stage 1
1:00.75 (4)
+0:04.40
1:00.75 (4)
+0:04.40
Stage 2
3:17.32 (18)
+0:41.38
4:18.07 (17)
+0:45.78
Stage 3
2:40.89 (2)
+0:02.25
6:58.96 (16)
+0:42.33
Stage 4
2:47.11 (9)
+0:08.25
9:46.07 (13)
+0:49.22
Stage 5
2:42.97 (6)
+0:06.91
12:29.04 (13)
+0:55.83
17
64
(ITA), FURLANI Alex
CAPRIVESI
13:53.16
+2:19.95
Stage 1
1:08.49 (18)
+0:12.14
1:08.49 (18)
+0:12.14
Stage 2
3:05.08 (16)
+0:29.14
4:13.57 (16)
+0:41.28
Stage 3
3:07.08 (17)
+0:28.44
7:20.65 (17)
+1:04.02
Stage 4
3:21.71 (18)
+0:42.85
10:42.36 (17)
+1:45.51
Stage 5
3:10.80 (18)
+0:34.74
13:53.16 (17)
+2:19.95
6
68
(ITA), TOCCHET Francesco
ASD PIVA TEO SPORT
12:01.83
+0:28.62
Stage 1
1:04.92 (13)
+0:08.57
1:04.92 (13)
+0:08.57
Stage 2
2:46.35 (6)
+0:10.41
3:51.27 (7)
+0:18.98
Stage 3
2:45.96 (10)
+0:07.32
6:37.23 (8)
+0:20.60
Stage 4
2:44.68 (4)
+0:05.82
9:21.91 (8)
+0:25.06
Stage 5
2:39.92 (2)
+0:03.86
12:01.83 (6)
+0:28.62
20
69
(ITA), SGAMBATI Fabio
XC TEAM TRIESTE
17:34.85
+6:01.64
Stage 1
1:18.09 (20)
+0:21.74
1:18.09 (20)
+0:21.74
Stage 2
3:35.75 (20)
+0:59.81
4:53.84 (20)
+1:21.55
Stage 3
3:55.17 (20)
+1:16.53
8:49.01 (20)
+2:32.38
Stage 4
3:53.67 (20)
+1:14.81
12:42.68 (20)
+3:45.83
Stage 5
4:52.17 (20)
+2:16.11
17:34.85 (20)
+6:01.64
8
71
(ITA), ROVEREDO Igor
ASD TECNOBIKE TEAM K2
12:11.30
+0:38.09
Stage 1
1:02.63 (8)
+0:06.28
1:02.63 (8)
+0:06.28
Stage 2
2:45.84 (5)
+0:09.90
3:48.47 (5)
+0:16.18
Stage 3
2:49.48 (11)
+0:10.84
6:37.95 (9)
+0:21.32
Stage 4
2:47.02 (8)
+0:08.16
9:24.97 (9)
+0:28.12
Stage 5
2:46.33 (9)
+0:10.27
12:11.30 (8)
+0:38.09
2
72
(ITA), MICHELI Franco
TEAM MAGLIA NERA
11:39.88
+0:06.67
Stage 1
0:56.35 (1)
0:56.35 (1)
Stage 2
2:35.94 (1)
3:32.29 (1)
Stage 3
2:44.34 (7)
+0:05.70
6:16.63 (1)
Stage 4
2:40.22 (2)
+0:01.36
8:56.85 (1)
Stage 5
2:43.03 (7)
+0:06.97
11:39.88 (2)
+0:06.67
5
73
(ITA), FORGIARINI Daniele
ASD PEDALE GEMONESE
12:01.00
+0:27.79
Stage 1
1:02.24 (6)
+0:05.89
1:02.24 (6)
+0:05.89
Stage 2
2:50.05 (11)
+0:14.11
3:52.29 (9)
+0:20.00
Stage 3
2:41.74 (4)
+0:03.10
6:34.03 (6)
+0:17.40
Stage 4
2:46.22 (7)
+0:07.36
9:20.25 (6)
+0:23.40
Stage 5
2:40.75 (4)
+0:04.69
12:01.00 (5)
+0:27.79
11
74
(ITA), CARGNELUTTI Lorenzo
PEDALE GEMONESE
12:22.05
+0:48.84
Stage 1
1:02.96 (10)
+0:06.61
1:02.96 (10)
+0:06.61
Stage 2
2:51.13 (14)
+0:15.19
3:54.09 (11)
+0:21.80
Stage 3
2:45.27 (9)
+0:06.63
6:39.36 (10)
+0:22.73
Stage 4
2:55.26 (14)
+0:16.40
9:34.62 (11)
+0:37.77
Stage 5
2:47.43 (11)
+0:11.37
12:22.05 (11)
+0:48.84
15
76
(ITA), CUCINOTTA Claudio
SPORTWAY CYCLING TEAM
12:41.13
+1:07.92
Stage 1
1:05.52 (14)
+0:09.17
1:05.52 (14)
+0:09.17
Stage 2
2:49.08 (10)
+0:13.14
3:54.60 (13)
+0:22.31
Stage 3
2:49.92 (12)
+0:11.28
6:44.52 (12)
+0:27.89
Stage 4
3:03.13 (16)
+0:24.27
9:47.65 (15)
+0:50.80
Stage 5
2:53.48 (14)
+0:17.42
12:41.13 (15)
+1:07.92
14
77
(ITA), BUTTIGNOL Emilio
TEAM MAGLIA NERA
12:40.06
+1:06.85
Stage 1
1:02.48 (7)
+0:06.13
1:02.48 (7)
+0:06.13
Stage 2
2:50.22 (12)
+0:14.28
3:52.70 (10)
+0:20.41
Stage 3
2:59.34 (16)
+0:20.70
6:52.04 (14)
+0:35.41
Stage 4
2:54.43 (13)
+0:15.57
9:46.47 (14)
+0:49.62
Stage 5
2:53.59 (15)
+0:17.53
12:40.06 (14)
+1:06.85
12
78
(ITA), BRESSA Michele
ASD MAGLIA NERA
12:28.25
+0:55.04
Stage 1
1:06.81 (16)
+0:10.46
1:06.81 (16)
+0:10.46
Stage 2
2:48.60 (9)
+0:12.66
3:55.41 (14)
+0:23.12
Stage 3
2:50.62 (14)
+0:11.98
6:46.03 (13)
+0:29.40
Stage 4
2:51.54 (12)
+0:12.68
9:37.57 (12)
+0:40.72
Stage 5
2:50.68 (13)
+0:14.62
12:28.25 (12)
+0:55.04
16
79
(ITA), GRION Moreno
SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA
12:51.33
+1:18.12
Stage 1
1:06.23 (15)
+0:09.88
1:06.23 (15)
+0:09.88
Stage 2
2:56.75 (15)
+0:20.81
4:02.98 (15)
+0:30.69
Stage 3
2:55.43 (15)
+0:16.79
6:58.41 (15)
+0:41.78
Stage 4
2:57.94 (15)
+0:19.08
9:56.35 (16)
+0:59.50
Stage 5
2:54.98 (16)
+0:18.92
12:51.33 (16)
+1:18.12
3
81
(AUT), VERONESI Giorgio
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
11:51.53
+0:18.32
Stage 1
1:00.42 (3)
+0:04.07
1:00.42 (3)
+0:04.07
Stage 2
2:39.53 (2)
+0:03.59
3:39.95 (3)
+0:07.66
Stage 3
2:44.89 (8)
+0:06.25
6:24.84 (3)
+0:08.21
Stage 4
2:45.55 (6)
+0:06.69
9:10.39 (3)
+0:13.54
Stage 5
2:41.14 (5)
+0:05.08
11:51.53 (3)
+0:18.32
18
82
(ITA), PICCARO Sergio
13:58.83
+2:25.62
Stage 1
1:08.16 (17)
+0:11.81
1:08.16 (17)
+0:11.81
Stage 2
3:15.49 (17)
+0:39.55
4:23.65 (18)
+0:51.36
Stage 3
3:14.07 (19)
+0:35.43
7:37.72 (18)
+1:21.09
Stage 4
3:13.85 (17)
+0:34.99
10:51.57 (18)
+1:54.72
Stage 5
3:07.26 (17)
+0:31.20
13:58.83 (18)
+2:25.62
4
85
(ITA), CANTARUTTI Marco
12:00.45
+0:27.24
Stage 1
1:04.01 (12)
+0:07.66
1:04.01 (12)
+0:07.66
Stage 2
2:47.77 (8)
+0:11.83
3:51.78 (8)
+0:19.49
Stage 3
2:43.25 (6)
+0:04.61
6:35.03 (7)
+0:18.40
Stage 4
2:44.74 (5)
+0:05.88
9:19.77 (5)
+0:22.92
Stage 5
2:40.68 (3)
+0:04.62
12:00.45 (4)
+0:27.24
Master U50M (40/49)
2
4
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
11:14.81
+0:15.59
Stage 1
0:57.77 (2)
+0:00.94
0:57.77 (2)
+0:00.94
Stage 2
2:38.43 (2)
+0:05.31
3:36.20 (2)
+0:06.25
Stage 3
2:30.43 (2)
+0:01.23
6:06.63 (2)
+0:07.48
Stage 4
2:36.96 (2)
+0:05.26
8:43.59 (2)
+0:12.74
Stage 5
2:31.22 (2)
+0:02.85
11:14.81 (2)
+0:15.59
1
10
(ITA), IOB Ruggero
10:59.22
---
Stage 1
0:56.83 (1)
0:56.83 (1)
Stage 2
2:33.12 (1)
3:29.95 (1)
Stage 3
2:29.20 (1)
5:59.15 (1)
Stage 4
2:31.70 (1)
8:30.85 (1)
Stage 5
2:28.37 (1)
10:59.22 (1)
6
11
(ITA), GABAGLIO Stefano
12:37.06
+1:37.84
Stage 1
1:06.26 (9)
+0:09.43
1:06.26 (9)
+0:09.43
Stage 2
2:55.86 (9)
+0:22.74
4:02.12 (8)
+0:32.17
Stage 3
2:48.37 (4)
+0:19.17
6:50.49 (6)
+0:51.34
Stage 4
2:52.72 (5)
+0:21.02
9:43.21 (5)
+1:12.36
Stage 5
2:53.85 (7)
+0:25.48
12:37.06 (6)
+1:37.84
3
17
(ITA), LODOLO Marco
TEAM MAGLIA NERA
11:48.96
+0:49.74
Stage 1
1:00.82 (3)
+0:03.99
1:00.82 (3)
+0:03.99
Stage 2
2:44.33 (3)
+0:11.21
3:45.15 (3)
+0:15.20
Stage 3
2:41.06 (3)
+0:11.86
6:26.21 (3)
+0:27.06
Stage 4
2:43.02 (3)
+0:11.32
9:09.23 (3)
+0:38.38
Stage 5
2:39.73 (3)
+0:11.36
11:48.96 (3)
+0:49.74
4
22
(ITA), CHIARATO Filippo
KM261
12:13.42
+1:14.20
Stage 1
1:01.40 (4)
+0:04.57
1:01.40 (4)
+0:04.57
Stage 2
2:46.90 (4)
+0:13.78
3:48.30 (4)
+0:18.35
Stage 3
2:51.92 (7)
+0:22.72
6:40.22 (4)
+0:41.07
Stage 4
2:47.22 (4)
+0:15.52
9:27.44 (4)
+0:56.59
Stage 5
2:45.98 (4)
+0:17.61
12:13.42 (4)
+1:14.20
9
33
(ITA), FABRISSIN Renato
DANIELI
12:47.42
+1:48.20
Stage 1
1:05.99 (8)
+0:09.16
1:05.99 (8)
+0:09.16
Stage 2
2:53.76 (7)
+0:20.64
3:59.75 (7)
+0:29.80
Stage 3
2:56.03 (9)
+0:26.83
6:55.78 (9)
+0:56.63
Stage 4
2:52.72 (5)
+0:21.02
9:48.50 (8)
+1:17.65
Stage 5
2:58.92 (9)
+0:30.55
12:47.42 (9)
+1:48.20
8
36
(ITA), LIZZI Diego
3 STARS
12:44.97
+1:45.75
Stage 1
1:05.68 (7)
+0:08.85
1:05.68 (7)
+0:08.85
Stage 2
2:50.68 (5)
+0:17.56
3:56.36 (6)
+0:26.41
Stage 3
2:55.38 (8)
+0:26.18
6:51.74 (8)
+0:52.59
Stage 4
2:58.39 (8)
+0:26.69
9:50.13 (9)
+1:19.28
Stage 5
2:54.84 (8)
+0:26.47
12:44.97 (8)
+1:45.75
5
37
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
12:34.98
+1:35.76
Stage 1
1:06.56 (10)
+0:09.73
1:06.56 (10)
+0:09.73
Stage 2
2:55.63 (8)
+0:22.51
4:02.19 (9)
+0:32.24
Stage 3
2:49.39 (6)
+0:20.19
6:51.58 (7)
+0:52.43
Stage 4
2:55.55 (7)
+0:23.85
9:47.13 (7)
+1:16.28
Stage 5
2:47.85 (5)
+0:19.48
12:34.98 (5)
+1:35.76
12
52
(AUT), KLEMENC Marjan
RADCLUB ASVÖ VöLKERMARKT
13:42.22
+2:43.00
Stage 1
1:13.25 (14)
+0:16.42
1:13.25 (14)
+0:16.42
Stage 2
3:10.15 (13)
+0:37.03
4:23.40 (13)
+0:53.45
Stage 3
3:03.94 (12)
+0:34.74
7:27.34 (13)
+1:28.19
Stage 4
3:05.36 (10)
+0:33.66
10:32.70 (12)
+2:01.85
Stage 5
3:09.52 (12)
+0:41.15
13:42.22 (12)
+2:43.00
15
57
(ITA), GUARINO Silvestro
APD RIGEL
14:32.21
+3:32.99
Stage 1
1:14.14 (16)
+0:17.31
1:14.14 (16)
+0:17.31
Stage 2
3:20.46 (15)
+0:47.34
4:34.60 (15)
+1:04.65
Stage 3
3:17.93 (15)
+0:48.73
7:52.53 (15)
+1:53.38
Stage 4
3:23.33 (15)
+0:51.63
11:15.86 (15)
+2:45.01
Stage 5
3:16.35 (14)
+0:47.98
14:32.21 (15)
+3:32.99
7
59
(ITA), BRUNI Luca
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI
12:37.40
+1:38.18
Stage 1
1:02.51 (5)
+0:05.68
1:02.51 (5)
+0:05.68
Stage 2
2:53.26 (6)
+0:20.14
3:55.77 (5)
+0:25.82
Stage 3
2:49.25 (5)
+0:20.05
6:45.02 (5)
+0:45.87
Stage 4
3:01.74 (9)
+0:30.04
9:46.76 (6)
+1:15.91
Stage 5
2:50.64 (6)
+0:22.27
12:37.40 (7)
+1:38.18
13
60
(ITA), BORTOLI Mario
TEAM MAGLIA NERA
13:47.39
+2:48.17
Stage 1
1:07.19 (11)
+0:10.36
1:07.19 (11)
+0:10.36
Stage 2
3:00.21 (12)
+0:27.09
4:07.40 (11)
+0:37.45
Stage 3
3:14.18 (13)
+0:44.98
7:21.58 (12)
+1:22.43
Stage 4
3:14.90 (14)
+0:43.20
10:36.48 (13)
+2:05.63
Stage 5
3:10.91 (13)
+0:42.54
13:47.39 (13)
+2:48.17
11
63
(ITA), TOMMASI Kristian
13:19.21
+2:19.99
Stage 1
1:07.42 (12)
+0:10.59
1:07.42 (12)
+0:10.59
Stage 2
3:00.19 (11)
+0:27.07
4:07.61 (12)
+0:37.66
Stage 3
3:00.41 (11)
+0:31.21
7:08.02 (11)
+1:08.87
Stage 4
3:07.37 (11)
+0:35.67
10:15.39 (11)
+1:44.54
Stage 5
3:03.82 (11)
+0:35.45
13:19.21 (11)
+2:19.99
14
65
(ITA), BATTISTUTA Fabio
14:14.56
+3:15.34
Stage 1
1:11.36 (13)
+0:14.53
1:11.36 (13)
+0:14.53
Stage 2
3:14.62 (14)
+0:41.50
4:25.98 (14)
+0:56.03
Stage 3
3:15.27 (14)
+0:46.07
7:41.25 (14)
+1:42.10
Stage 4
3:14.22 (13)
+0:42.52
10:55.47 (14)
+2:24.62
Stage 5
3:19.09 (15)
+0:50.72
14:14.56 (14)
+3:15.34
16
67
(ITA), MASSARI Giancarlo
15:43.30
+4:44.08
Stage 1
1:14.08 (15)
+0:17.25
1:14.08 (15)
+0:17.25
Stage 2
3:44.14 (16)
+1:11.02
4:58.22 (16)
+1:28.27
Stage 3
3:31.46 (16)
+1:02.26
8:29.68 (16)
+2:30.53
Stage 4
3:35.07 (16)
+1:03.37
12:04.75 (16)
+3:33.90
Stage 5
3:38.55 (16)
+1:10.18
15:43.30 (16)
+4:44.08
10
87
(ITA), CHIASELOTT Giorgio
13:11.09
+2:11.87
Stage 1
1:05.42 (6)
+0:08.59
1:05.42 (6)
+0:08.59
Stage 2
2:57.05 (10)
+0:23.93
4:02.47 (10)
+0:32.52
Stage 3
2:59.32 (10)
+0:30.12
7:01.79 (10)
+1:02.64
Stage 4
3:07.77 (12)
+0:36.07
10:09.56 (10)
+1:38.71
Stage 5
3:01.53 (10)
+0:33.16
13:11.09 (10)
+2:11.87
Master Female (17/49+)
1
24
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
12:19.64
---
Stage 1
1:04.42 (1)
1:04.42 (1)
Stage 2
2:48.72 (1)
3:53.14 (1)
Stage 3
2:50.87 (1)
6:44.01 (1)
Stage 4
2:44.54 (1)
9:28.55 (1)
Stage 5
2:51.09 (1)
12:19.64 (1)
3
27
(ITA), BONETTI Stefania
SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA
15:14.70
+2:55.06
Stage 1
1:12.73 (3)
+0:08.31
1:12.73 (3)
+0:08.31
Stage 2
3:27.04 (3)
+0:38.32
4:39.77 (3)
+0:46.63
Stage 3
3:34.91 (3)
+0:44.04
8:14.68 (3)
+1:30.67
Stage 4
3:27.23 (3)
+0:42.69
11:41.91 (3)
+2:13.36
Stage 5
3:32.79 (3)
+0:41.70
15:14.70 (3)
+2:55.06
2
28
(ITA), COS Eli
13:59.58
+1:39.94
Stage 1
1:10.36 (2)
+0:05.94
1:10.36 (2)
+0:05.94
Stage 2
3:11.84 (2)
+0:23.12
4:22.20 (2)
+0:29.06
Stage 3
3:13.93 (2)
+0:23.06
7:36.13 (2)
+0:52.12
Stage 4
3:08.74 (2)
+0:24.20
10:44.87 (2)
+1:16.32
Stage 5
3:14.71 (2)
+0:23.62
13:59.58 (2)
+1:39.94
Open F (Elite-U23-Junior)
1
23
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
13:06.60
---
Stage 1
1:08.93 (2)
+0:03.79
1:08.93 (2)
+0:03.79
Stage 2
3:05.79 (1)
4:14.72 (1)
Stage 3
2:57.32 (1)
7:12.04 (1)
Stage 4
2:58.17 (1)
10:10.21 (1)
Stage 5
2:56.39 (1)
13:06.60 (1)
2
29
(ITA), MERLACH Jessica
13:38.50
+0:31.90
Stage 1
1:05.14 (1)
1:05.14 (1)
Stage 2
3:21.27 (2)
+0:15.48
4:26.41 (2)
+0:11.69
Stage 3
2:59.54 (2)
+0:02.22
7:25.95 (2)
+0:13.91
Stage 4
3:00.02 (2)
+0:01.85
10:25.97 (2)
+0:15.76
Stage 5
3:12.53 (2)
+0:16.14
13:38.50 (2)
+0:31.90