SPORTident TimingRadlager MTB Verein

SloEnduro Gradec

Graz | Schoeckl 23.09.2017

SloEnduro Gradec

Graz | Schoeckl 23.09.2017


Overview
Organiser: Radlager MTB Verein
Entries Total: 182
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-09-25 14:34
 

Results SloEnduro Gradec

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
 
Hobi
1131
LUKE,MARSHALL

GBR
17:49.63---1:20.89 (3rd)
1:06.77 (1st)
2:59.88 (5th)
3:43.78 (2nd)
2:08.59 (1st)
6:29.72 (2nd)
2174
MARKUS,LIERZER
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZ

AUT
17:56.43+0:06.801:22.06 (5th)
1:10.91 (9th)
2:49.58 (2nd)
3:46.75 (3rd)
2:14.89 (5th)
6:32.24 (3rd)
3171
NIKOLAS,JELLINEK

AUT
18:23.08+0:33.451:24.10 (8th)
1:08.43 (4th)
3:09.70 (16th)
3:38.70 (1st)
2:33.23 (27th)
6:28.92 (1st)
4179
IHNO,RADDATZ
DEEP THROAT RACING
 18:25.21+0:35.581:29.00 (21st)
1:09.01 (5th)
3:03.15 (7th)
3:52.78 (7th)
2:10.26 (2nd)
6:41.01 (4th)
5181
TOBIAS,MEYER

AUT
18:45.44+0:55.811:24.67 (9th)
1:11.28 (10th)
3:09.01 (12th)
3:53.18 (8th)
2:15.49 (6th)
6:51.81 (6th)
6162
CHRISTOPH,INNEREBNER
TEAM RAD AKTIV

AUT
18:48.38+0:58.751:23.70 (6th)
1:08.04 (3rd)
3:08.23 (11th)
3:49.44 (5th)
2:19.19 (10th)
6:59.78 (8th)
7136
FELIX,STIX

AUT
18:59.73+1:10.101:25.76 (11th)
1:12.30 (13rd)
2:54.56 (3rd)
3:50.85 (6th)
2:14.36 (4th)
7:21.90 (16th)
8138
GERALD,NISS
GRV WINDISCHGARSTEN

AUT
19:16.10+1:26.471:27.44 (14th)
1:09.25 (6th)
3:00.05 (6th)
4:03.52 (12th)
2:18.62 (9th)
7:17.22 (15th)
9157
PATRICK,BUCHEGGER
MTB CLUB VORAU

AUT
19:20.60+1:30.971:23.79 (7th)
1:09.75 (7th)
3:04.40 (10th)
4:07.60 (13rd)
2:31.93 (24th)
7:03.13 (9th)
1018
DANIEL,APREUTESEI

AUT
19:29.22+1:39.591:29.78 (27th)
1:12.15 (12th)
3:03.93 (9th)
4:11.96 (16th)
2:25.05 (20th)
7:06.35 (10th)
1186
PATRICK,RIEDLER

AUT
19:35.81+1:46.181:30.45 (31st)
1:10.46 (8th)
3:37.84 (41st)
4:01.18 (10th)
2:21.36 (12th)
6:54.52 (7th)
1234
STEFAN,STROHMAYER

AUT
19:36.62+1:46.991:25.33 (10th)
1:11.71 (11th)
3:03.22 (8th)
4:18.14 (21st)
2:23.31 (14th)
7:14.91 (13rd)
1330
TINO,HUBER

AUT
19:39.57+1:49.941:19.61 (2nd)
1:07.68 (2nd)
2:54.98 (4th)
5:22.66 (54th)
2:13.19 (3rd)
6:41.45 (5th)
14180
ROBERT,GRUNDNER

AUT
19:43.56+1:53.931:31.37 (33rd)
1:13.76 (16th)
3:14.08 (17th)
4:14.11 (18th)
2:23.73 (17th)
7:06.51 (11th)
15165
PHILIPP,BIRNBAUMER

AUT
20:12.92+2:23.291:26.90 (13rd)
1:17.26 (32nd)
3:21.14 (25th)
4:03.50 (11th)
2:23.34 (15th)
7:40.78 (23rd)
16147
DAVID,LAFER
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
20:20.13+2:30.502:12.33 (57th)
1:14.24 (18th)
3:09.35 (14th)
4:09.71 (14th)
2:21.02 (11th)
7:13.48 (12th)
1777
PHILIPP,HUBER
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
20:34.31+2:44.681:33.24 (37th)
1:16.22 (26th)
3:17.22 (22nd)
4:25.73 (31st)
2:34.46 (30th)
7:27.44 (18th)
18173
,PLANK
RADLTRIAL GRAZ

AUT
20:35.71+2:46.081:29.34 (24th)
1:14.82 (23rd)
3:20.36 (24th)
4:20.29 (24th)
2:33.91 (29th)
7:36.99 (22nd)
19176
RICHARD,POLTRUM

AUT
20:38.35+2:48.721:29.71 (26th)
1:13.42 (14th)
3:16.75 (21st)
4:59.62 (51st)
2:22.59 (13rd)
7:16.26 (14th)
20160
GABRIEL,HÖLLER
GRV WINDISCHGARSTEN

AUT
20:38.94+2:49.311:27.63 (15th)
1:13.64 (15th)
3:17.67 (23rd)
4:25.16 (29th)
2:38.04 (41st)
7:36.80 (21st)
21185
FELIX,OCHNITZBERGER

AUT
20:42.10+2:52.472:12.33 (57th)
1:16.83 (30th)
3:14.10 (18th)
4:09.89 (15th)
2:17.24 (7th)
7:31.71 (19th)
22141
STEFAN,SZIGETI
IRONRACING

AUT
20:46.54+2:56.911:26.08 (12th)
1:14.14 (17th)
3:14.66 (19th)
4:23.14 (28th)
2:29.09 (21st)
7:59.43 (32nd)
23170
PETER,EDER
BIKE SPORT RC MICHELDORF

AUT
20:50.00+3:00.371:31.85 (35th)
1:18.19 (35th)
3:32.19 (36th)
4:18.38 (22nd)
2:36.32 (37th)
7:33.07 (20th)
24148
SEBASTIAN,VOSTA
MORETHANBIKE

AUT
20:51.36+3:01.731:27.81 (17th)
1:16.63 (29th)
3:23.70 (27th)
4:25.20 (30th)
2:24.66 (18th)
7:53.36 (27th)
25105
CLEMENS,HÖRL

AUT
20:53.50+3:03.871:29.53 (25th)
1:14.72 (22nd)
3:22.22 (26th)
4:31.36 (39th)
2:33.72 (28th)
7:41.95 (24th)
26159
JÜRGEN,SCHUBERT

AUT
20:55.85+3:06.221:33.05 (36th)
1:16.44 (27th)
3:15.46 (20th)
4:30.27 (36th)
2:23.50 (16th)
7:57.13 (31st)
27177
JOSEF,HEIDEGGER
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAM

AUT
20:56.91+3:07.281:36.69 (45th)
1:17.16 (31st)
3:29.01 (33rd)
4:30.83 (37th)
2:37.67 (40th)
7:25.55 (17th)
28137
THOMAS,KITZLER
WWW.ROFA-SPORT.AT

AUT
20:58.29+3:08.661:29.23 (23rd)
1:14.83 (24th)
3:27.64 (31st)
4:16.60 (19th)
2:33.07 (26th)
7:56.92 (30th)
29153
ALEXANDER,PAPST
ASVÖ IRONRACING

AUT
21:01.70+3:12.071:34.54 (39th)
1:16.54 (28th)
3:09.12 (13rd)
4:17.29 (20th)
2:30.03 (23rd)
8:14.18 (38th)
30184
NANTES, Remi

FRA
21:04.07+3:14.441:30.31 (30th)
1:23.10 (48th)
3:23.96 (28th)
4:21.53 (27th)
2:36.09 (35th)
7:49.08 (26th)
31169
RENE,WIRNSBERGER

AUT
21:06.79+3:17.161:27.98 (18th)
1:28.56 (53rd)
3:26.07 (30th)
4:20.73 (25th)
2:37.02 (39th)
7:46.43 (25th)
32146
MAXIMILIAN,LINDINGER
DELIRIOUS

AUT
21:07.28+3:17.651:27.78 (16th)
1:14.32 (19th)
3:09.49 (15th)
3:59.52 (9th)
2:18.28 (8th)
8:57.89 (48th)
33158
LARS,EBINGER
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
21:13.53+3:23.901:29.18 (22nd)
1:15.17 (25th)
3:36.49 (39th)
4:21.04 (26th)
2:35.54 (33rd)
7:56.11 (29th)
34130
STEPHAN,BLAHA
TRAILHOUSE

AUT
21:17.31+3:27.681:29.99 (28th)
1:14.62 (20th)
3:39.44 (43rd)
4:27.85 (34th)
2:29.98 (22nd)
7:55.43 (28th)
35132
,WRANN
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
21:22.55+3:32.921:28.74 (19th)
1:33.71 (55th)
3:28.39 (32nd)
4:13.78 (17th)
2:34.63 (31st)
8:03.30 (34th)
3669
MAXIMILIAN,DELINER
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
21:33.35+3:43.721:31.63 (34th)
1:17.51 (33rd)
3:30.94 (34th)
4:29.79 (35th)
2:36.60 (38th)
8:06.88 (36th)
37140
PHILIPP,HÖCKNER
TRAUNSEEFLOW UNION GMUNDEN

AUT
22:17.46+4:27.831:35.13 (42nd)
1:21.44 (45th)
3:46.39 (48th)
4:32.69 (40th)
2:36.25 (36th)
8:25.56 (40th)
38183
REINHARD,SCHLEGL
RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ

AUT
22:18.34+4:28.711:40.40 (50th)
1:19.08 (37th)
3:39.13 (42nd)
4:51.19 (46th)
2:47.66 (48th)
8:00.88 (33rd)
3964
MATTHIAS,FISCHER

AUT
22:25.15+4:35.521:34.46 (38th)
1:20.09 (40th)
3:44.48 (46th)
4:48.80 (45th)
2:45.66 (47th)
8:11.66 (37th)
4043
MARKUS,GRUBER
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
22:36.98+4:47.351:35.06 (41st)
1:19.49 (39th)
3:37.31 (40th)
4:56.02 (48th)
2:39.44 (42nd)
8:29.66 (43rd)
41133
STEFAN,OBERER
GIPFELBIKE.CH
 22:44.39+4:54.761:40.46 (51st)
1:20.89 (43rd)
3:53.32 (50th)
4:37.02 (42nd)
2:44.82 (46th)
8:27.88 (42nd)
4265
LUKAS,REINER

AUT
22:50.73+5:01.101:35.05 (40th)
1:20.93 (44th)
3:31.74 (35th)
4:35.90 (41st)
2:41.93 (44th)
9:05.18 (50th)
43154
BRICE,VASSEUR

AUT
22:51.26+5:01.631:44.39 (53rd)
1:18.69 (36th)
3:44.36 (45th)
4:55.14 (47th)
2:32.25 (25th)
8:36.43 (45th)
44143
,RATH

AUT
22:57.78+5:08.151:35.87 (44th)
1:20.14 (41st)
3:35.63 (37th)
4:30.92 (38th)
2:52.17 (51st)
9:03.05 (49th)
45172
FLORIAN,FEICHTINGER

AUT
23:06.47+5:16.841:37.61 (46th)
1:20.23 (42nd)
3:42.48 (44th)
4:58.60 (50th)
2:41.92 (43rd)
8:45.63 (46th)
4668
FLORIAN,TISCHHART
TRAILSURFERS

AUT
23:09.37+5:19.741:28.84 (20th)
1:17.52 (34th)
5:35.35 (55th)
4:18.97 (23rd)
2:24.96 (19th)
8:03.73 (35th)
47167
HARALD,GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
23:10.27+5:20.641:31.07 (32nd)
1:14.65 (21st)
3:25.11 (29th)
4:26.40 (32nd)
2:35.99 (34th)
9:57.05 (54th)
48149
SEBASTIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
23:27.32+5:37.691:50.34 (55th)
1:27.93 (52nd)
4:00.15 (52nd)
4:48.62 (44th)
2:44.10 (45th)
8:36.18 (44th)
4982
DANIEL,SIPOS
WIENERWALDTRAILS.AT

AUT
23:30.77+5:41.141:38.54 (48th)
1:25.21 (49th)
3:45.41 (47th)
4:58.45 (49th)
2:54.77 (52nd)
8:48.39 (47th)
50182
,BÄUCHL

AUT
24:09.31+6:19.681:35.76 (43rd)
1:22.51 (46th)
3:51.03 (49th)
5:17.09 (53rd)
2:55.02 (53rd)
9:07.90 (51st)
51142
SEVERIN,RATH

AUT
24:53.72+7:04.091:44.57 (54th)
1:29.66 (54th)
3:58.17 (51st)
5:22.89 (55th)
3:00.07 (54th)
9:18.36 (52nd)
52151
DAVID,VLCEK

AUT
25:02.25+7:12.621:29.99 (28th)
1:26.24 (50th)
6:11.54 (56th)
4:42.08 (43rd)
2:49.66 (49th)
8:22.74 (39th)
53156
MAXIMILIAN,WALLNER
TEAM RAD AKTIV

AUT
26:24.05+8:34.421:50.51 (56th)
1:26.42 (51st)
4:09.33 (53rd)
6:14.45 (56th)
3:11.16 (55th)
9:32.18 (53rd)
54161
CHRISTIAN,STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
26:48.80+8:59.172:12.33 (57th)
1:19.35 (38th)
6:59.42 (58th)
5:01.51 (52nd)
2:50.58 (50th)
8:25.61 (41st)
55163
DANIEL,HOFMANN

AUT
43:15.55+25:25.921:39.92 (49th)
1:23.06 (47th)
3:35.63 (37th)
4:26.92 (33rd)
2:34.97 (32nd)
29:35.05 (56th)
DNF152
ANDREAS,HAIDER

AUT
 1:43.36 (52nd)
4:54.17 (54th)
7:06.31 (57th)
3:58.76 (56th)
14:14.67 (55th)
 
DNF73
DAVID,GRUBER
REDNECK RIDERS

AUT
 1:17.95 (1st)
2:48.20 (1st)
3:47.81 (4th)


 
DNF28
PAOLO,PARTH
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
 1:21.85 (4th)
6:34.62 (57th)



 
DNF168
BERNHARD,LAHMER

AUT
 1:38.52 (47th)




 
DNF139
ALEXANDER,SCHEIL
RC DOWNRIDERS

AUT
 2:12.33 (57th)




 
DNF135
ANDY,WITT
COMMENCAL CO-FACTORY
  2:12.33 (57th)




 
DNF175
GEORG,BIBER

AUT
 2:12.33 (57th)




 
DNF155
GUILLÉN, Oscar Gerardo
TEAM RAD AKTIV

AUT
 2:12.33 (57th)




 
DNF145
MICHAEL,FUCHS

AUT
 2:12.33 (57th)




 
DNF166
KOLLER,KOLLER

AUT
 2:12.33 (57th)




 
DNF134
MARKUS,SCHMID

AUT
 2:12.33 (57th)




 
DNF76
THOMAS,BREITENECKER
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
 2:12.33 (57th)




 
DNF144
,RATH

AUT
 2:12.33 (57th)




 
DNF178
FERDINAND,RADDA
MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN RADLAGER

AUT
 2:12.33 (57th)




 
DNF38
PATRICK,FRÜHWIRTH
LEMUR RACING

AUT
 2:12.33 (57th)




 
DNF25
PATRYK,TALAGA
ENDURO 24

POL
 2:12.33 (57th)




 
DNF150
SAMUEL,ROLLER
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
 2:12.33 (57th)




 
DNF81
MARKUS,HINTERECKER

AUT
 2:12.33 (57th)




 
DNF71
BORK,SCHÜTZENHOFER
MUDDY TEAM BIKERS

AUT
 2:12.33 (57th)




 
DNF164
JAKOB,WEINBERGER

AUT
 2:12.33 (57th)




 
Juniors U19
1128
MAX,FEJER
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK

AUT
18:18.73---1:23.09 (3rd)
1:09.04 (3rd)
2:55.73 (1st)
4:06.61 (4th)
2:09.56 (2nd)
6:34.70 (2nd)
2125
,BOTTER
ASVÖ LEOGANG

AUT
18:45.37+0:26.641:21.13 (2nd)
1:12.55 (6th)
3:00.27 (2nd)
3:49.93 (2nd)
2:10.11 (3rd)
7:11.38 (5th)
320
PHILIPP,FREUDENBERG
ROFA-SPORT / RADLAGER

AUT
19:07.33+0:48.601:23.68 (4th)
1:08.30 (1st)
3:00.62 (3rd)
4:14.89 (5th)
2:30.69 (6th)
6:49.15 (3rd)
4127
SCHRIEBL,SCHRIEBL
CRAZY CROSS BIKER

AUT
19:17.94+0:59.211:28.60 (6th)
1:12.14 (4th)
3:03.89 (4th)
3:59.21 (3rd)
2:25.89 (5th)
7:08.21 (4th)
527
SABBATA, Davide
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
20:07.76+1:49.031:28.15 (5th)
1:12.43 (5th)
3:15.28 (5th)
4:27.27 (7th)
2:25.36 (4th)
7:19.27 (6th)
650
JAN,KRIVEC
ŠD 2SIMPL

SLO
20:53.30+2:34.571:28.80 (7th)
1:13.75 (7th)
3:21.45 (6th)
4:22.34 (6th)
2:50.63 (8th)
7:36.33 (7th)
778
SIMONE,BERTOLUTTI
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
24:02.02+5:43.291:38.07 (8th)
1:27.00 (8th)
3:33.98 (7th)
4:38.10 (8th)
2:40.87 (7th)
10:04.00 (8th)
8124
,PIRKER

AUT
25:27.52+7:08.791:19.29 (1st)
1:08.89 (2nd)
10:33.41 (8th)
3:47.28 (1st)
2:08.12 (1st)
6:30.53 (1st)
DNF123
JULIAN,AUER
UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH

AUT
 2:12.33 (9th)




 
DNF129
SEBASTIAN,BRÜNDL

AUT
 2:12.33 (9th)




 
DNF126
MARKUS,FEIEL
FRIESIS-BIKERY RACINGTEAM

AUT
 2:12.33 (9th)




 
Master 1
121
MARKUS,PEKOLL
MS MONDRAKER TEAM

AUT
16:17.16---1:15.47 (1st)
1:02.20 (1st)
2:35.63 (1st)
3:35.22 (1st)
1:58.66 (1st)
5:49.98 (1st)
231
MATEJ,VITKO
SPECIALIZED
 16:57.46+0:40.301:17.33 (3rd)
1:03.34 (2nd)
2:40.33 (2nd)
3:43.14 (4th)
2:06.63 (2nd)
6:06.69 (2nd)
3116
PHILIPP,TINKHAUSER
BIKEPOOL.IT

ITA
17:42.56+1:25.401:21.77 (7th)
1:07.42 (7th)
2:51.92 (5th)
3:40.93 (3rd)
2:16.25 (9th)
6:24.27 (3rd)
423
MARCIN,MOTYKA
ENDURO 24

POL
17:51.62+1:34.461:17.29 (2nd)
1:06.67 (3rd)
2:46.44 (3rd)
3:56.03 (8th)
2:08.88 (4th)
6:36.31 (5th)
5186
MATE,CSER

HUN
18:12.18+1:55.021:36.70 (31st)
1:06.98 (4th)
2:54.48 (6th)
3:47.96 (5th)
2:13.21 (8th)
6:32.85 (4th)
610
BLAŽ,ČERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
18:22.55+2:05.391:22.11 (8th)
1:08.21 (8th)
2:55.82 (7th)
4:03.42 (13rd)
2:12.87 (7th)
6:40.12 (7th)
740
CAMILO,SANCHEZ
BIKESTORE

COL
18:24.01+2:06.851:19.20 (4th)
1:09.21 (10th)
3:00.14 (8th)
4:01.21 (11th)
2:12.09 (6th)
6:42.16 (8th)
815
BERND,DORRONG
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
18:33.48+2:16.321:21.14 (6th)
1:08.72 (9th)
3:01.74 (12th)
4:06.84 (16th)
2:16.84 (11th)
6:38.20 (6th)
984
MARTIN,PAPALA
KELLYS BIKE RANCH

SVK
18:39.13+2:21.971:22.96 (11th)
1:07.06 (5th)
3:11.82 (17th)
3:48.25 (6th)
2:10.29 (5th)
6:58.75 (10th)
1062
REINER,GLANZ
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
19:09.95+2:52.791:28.30 (22nd)
1:14.82 (27th)
3:01.43 (11th)
3:55.20 (7th)
2:24.62 (19th)
7:05.58 (14th)
1170
MARTIN,WALDER
VERTIKALRACING MILLSTATT

AUT
19:12.38+2:55.221:27.16 (18th)
1:11.05 (14th)
3:05.74 (14th)
4:08.42 (18th)
2:19.87 (14th)
7:00.14 (12th)
12114
WALTER,JAMMERNEGG
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZ

AUT
19:15.56+2:58.401:23.83 (12th)
1:10.48 (13rd)
3:00.28 (9th)
4:09.10 (19th)
2:26.44 (22nd)
7:05.43 (13rd)
13111
ANDREAS,KERTZ

AUT
19:21.12+3:03.961:22.95 (10th)
1:14.09 (23rd)
3:07.12 (15th)
4:00.44 (10th)
2:27.26 (23rd)
7:09.26 (15th)
1487
MATTHIAS,SCHLÖGL
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA

AUT
19:21.87+3:04.711:24.20 (13rd)
1:12.71 (18th)
3:00.93 (10th)
4:06.66 (15th)
2:25.79 (21st)
7:11.58 (17th)
1561
JURE,BOŽIČ
RAJD FUNSPORTS

SLO
19:28.20+3:11.041:29.85 (25th)
1:13.20 (20th)
3:20.57 (25th)
4:03.27 (12th)
2:22.76 (16th)
6:58.55 (9th)
16108
ANDREAS,VORRABER
RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK WEIZ

AUT
19:28.61+3:11.451:25.90 (15th)
1:12.19 (17th)
3:35.88 (31st)
3:58.96 (9th)
2:16.72 (10th)
6:58.96 (11th)
1719
MARKO,FINK
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
19:48.48+3:31.321:22.51 (9th)
1:09.36 (11th)
3:04.86 (13rd)
4:22.93 (26th)
2:24.16 (18th)
7:24.66 (20th)
1849
PATRIK,ROT
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
19:48.65+3:31.491:27.58 (20th)
1:14.79 (26th)
3:09.39 (16th)
4:06.56 (14th)
2:30.80 (28th)
7:19.53 (19th)
19109
THOMAS,MERKER

AUT
20:06.13+3:48.971:37.24 (32nd)
1:13.23 (21st)
3:18.89 (23rd)
4:12.94 (21st)
2:33.40 (29th)
7:10.43 (16th)
20115
FLORIAN,KLEIN
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZ

AUT
20:12.58+3:55.421:27.58 (20th)
1:17.36 (31st)
3:15.28 (21st)
4:07.12 (17th)
2:23.53 (17th)
7:41.71 (23rd)
2139
IGOR,SEVER
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
20:17.10+3:59.941:26.00 (16th)
1:11.95 (16th)
3:14.28 (18th)
4:36.67 (28th)
2:19.33 (12th)
7:28.87 (21st)
22110
BENJAMIN,WERLING
 20:19.47+4:02.311:31.74 (27th)
1:13.59 (22nd)
3:15.22 (20th)
4:21.06 (24th)
2:19.76 (13rd)
7:38.10 (22nd)
23107
KARL,FÜHRER
BIKE TEAM GINNER

AUT
20:32.25+4:15.091:28.70 (23rd)
1:12.92 (19th)
3:22.00 (27th)
4:17.99 (22nd)
2:25.10 (20th)
7:45.54 (24th)
24103
MANUEL,TASCHNER

AUT
20:33.65+4:16.491:26.89 (17th)
1:14.12 (24th)
3:14.79 (19th)
4:10.18 (20th)
2:29.17 (26th)
7:58.50 (28th)
2566
JANEZ,PRAČEK
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
20:44.23+4:27.071:29.19 (24th)
1:14.72 (25th)
3:21.43 (26th)
4:22.40 (25th)
2:27.76 (25th)
7:48.73 (25th)
2617
MIHA,SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
21:04.23+4:47.071:27.26 (19th)
1:11.90 (15th)
3:19.23 (24th)
4:46.16 (32nd)
2:30.75 (27th)
7:48.93 (26th)
2741
GIORGIO,VERONESI
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
21:15.41+4:58.251:29.88 (26th)
1:15.38 (28th)
3:16.53 (22nd)
4:44.92 (31st)
2:38.58 (31st)
7:50.12 (27th)
28102
WOLFGANG,LEITNER
ROCKY MOUNTAIN, MAXXIS, RACE FACE

AUT
21:46.28+5:29.121:34.06 (29th)
1:16.17 (30th)
3:25.73 (28th)
4:20.57 (23rd)
2:22.61 (15th)
8:47.14 (32nd)
29112
CHRISTOPH,ROTH
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORF

AUT
21:46.96+5:29.801:33.00 (28th)
1:16.09 (29th)
3:31.16 (29th)
4:41.12 (29th)
2:37.67 (30th)
8:07.92 (29th)
3080
MARTIN,BRENNER
 22:20.89+6:03.731:36.63 (30th)
1:22.55 (34th)
3:37.83 (32nd)
4:42.64 (30th)
2:47.38 (32nd)
8:13.86 (30th)
3179
MAKSIM,SAKSIDA
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
22:54.28+6:37.121:46.15 (35th)
1:18.43 (32nd)
3:33.53 (30th)
4:53.36 (34th)
2:50.18 (33rd)
8:32.63 (31st)
32113
PETR,HOLUB
HAPE BRNO

CZE
23:15.10+6:57.941:38.88 (33rd)
1:20.85 (33rd)
3:38.86 (33rd)
4:52.83 (33rd)
2:55.05 (34th)
8:48.63 (33rd)
3335
BENJAMIN,MEIER
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
28:42.23+12:25.071:25.79 (14th)
1:09.96 (12th)
11:53.98 (34th)
4:31.54 (27th)
2:27.64 (24th)
7:13.32 (18th)
3448
PHILIPP,PODBRECNIK
BIKECLUB STATTEGG PANTHER FITNESS

AUT
30:14.28+13:57.121:20.06 (5th)
1:07.20 (6th)
2:49.79 (4th)
3:39.12 (2nd)
2:07.86 (3rd)
19:10.25 (34th)
DNF104
MICHAEL,EITEL

AUT
 1:39.79 (34th)




 
DNF101
OLIVER,PROHASKA

AUT
 2:12.33 (36th)




 
DNF45
MANFRED,MOROKUTTI

SLO
 2:12.33 (36th)




 
DNF106
HRISTO,HRISTOV
  2:12.33 (36th)




 
Master 2
15
PETER,DRABIK

SVK
17:25.74---1:18.15 (1st)
1:03.81 (1st)
2:46.86 (2nd)
3:51.55 (1st)
2:05.28 (1st)
6:20.09 (1st)
29
CRI,MAIERHOFER
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
17:48.05+0:22.311:20.00 (2nd)
1:05.16 (2nd)
2:45.09 (1st)
3:56.57 (2nd)
2:11.30 (2nd)
6:29.93 (2nd)
367
MARIO,ARN
WIENERWALD TRAILS

AUT
18:37.98+1:12.241:24.44 (3rd)
1:09.38 (3rd)
2:58.70 (4th)
3:57.05 (3rd)
2:17.27 (4th)
6:51.14 (4th)
4119
DAN,ROBERTS

AUT
20:04.51+2:38.771:26.36 (5th)
1:11.07 (4th)
3:15.51 (7th)
4:19.32 (5th)
2:24.41 (5th)
7:27.84 (6th)
532
MICHAEL,STROHMAYER

AUT
20:44.21+3:18.471:27.61 (6th)
1:12.25 (5th)
3:21.38 (9th)
4:29.11 (8th)
2:36.09 (7th)
7:37.77 (7th)
674
CHRISTIAN,STADLBERGER
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
20:59.16+3:33.421:31.70 (7th)
1:18.35 (8th)
3:18.93 (8th)
4:19.04 (4th)
2:39.86 (10th)
7:51.28 (8th)
716
GREGA,NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
21:05.22+3:39.482:12.33 (16th)
1:17.26 (6th)
3:15.12 (6th)
4:26.72 (7th)
2:27.89 (6th)
7:25.90 (5th)
8117
DIETER,GREBNER
2RADCHAOTEN.COM SQ

AUT
22:13.28+4:47.541:32.63 (9th)
1:26.23 (11th)
3:28.75 (10th)
4:33.28 (10th)
2:39.94 (11th)
8:32.45 (10th)
9120
ROWAN,SMITH

AUT
22:19.39+4:53.651:34.37 (11th)
1:18.31 (7th)
3:40.66 (13rd)
4:56.70 (11th)
2:39.02 (9th)
8:10.33 (9th)
1063
MATTHIAS,LENZ
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
24:09.11+6:43.371:40.49 (12th)
1:25.91 (10th)
3:37.16 (12th)
5:10.19 (12th)
3:29.55 (14th)
8:45.81 (11th)
11121
CHRISTIAN,SPERRER
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAM

AUT
24:54.90+7:29.161:47.16 (14th)
1:26.74 (12th)
4:00.19 (14th)
5:25.18 (13rd)
2:59.45 (13rd)
9:16.18 (12th)
12118
BRIAN,PARKER
RENO DEL FUEGOS

USA
36:45.19+19:19.451:45.17 (13rd)
1:36.88 (13rd)
4:10.06 (15th)
8:54.49 (14th)
5:11.63 (15th)
15:06.96 (13rd)
13122
CHRISTIAN,SCHEMMEL
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ Mur

AUT
50:57.03+33:31.291:34.04 (10th)
1:24.24 (9th)
3:29.74 (11th)
4:30.96 (9th)
2:37.68 (8th)
37:20.37 (14th)
DNF22
MICHAEL,GÖLLES
THE GAP COACHING

AUT
 1:25.31 (4th)
2:52.39 (3rd)
16:00.00 (15th)
2:12.09 (3rd)
6:36.94 (3rd)
 
DNF47
GABOR,WINKLER
FRO RACING

HUN
 1:32.26 (8th)
3:12.46 (5th)
4:19.88 (6th)
2:59.28 (12th)

 
DNF42
GERALD,PARTH
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
 2:00.17 (15th)




 
Men
11
VID,PERŠAK
TEAM DORRONG

SLO
16:18.38---1:15.05 (2nd)
1:02.84 (2nd)
2:33.53 (3rd)
3:37.18 (4th)
1:57.14 (1st)
5:52.64 (1st)
27
,STONIG

AUT
16:20.51+0:02.131:15.31 (3rd)
1:03.03 (3rd)
2:32.57 (2nd)
3:32.86 (1st)
2:02.62 (5th)
5:54.12 (2nd)
38
KEVIN,MADEREGGER
GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT

AUT
16:22.41+0:04.031:15.45 (4th)
1:03.10 (4th)
2:31.62 (1st)
3:35.95 (3rd)
2:00.80 (4th)
5:55.49 (3rd)
411
PREMEK,TEJCHMAN
HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY

CZE
16:35.68+0:17.301:15.46 (5th)
1:01.31 (1st)
2:39.09 (6th)
3:43.55 (7th)
1:58.12 (3rd)
5:58.15 (4th)
526
PETER,MIHALKOVITS
RADWELT MK/ NAKITA

AUT
16:50.61+0:32.231:16.28 (6th)
1:03.42 (6th)
2:37.06 (5th)
3:40.98 (6th)
2:05.04 (7th)
6:07.83 (5th)
62
GERD,SKANT
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
16:58.86+0:40.481:14.96 (1st)
1:03.15 (5th)
2:40.01 (7th)
3:46.63 (9th)
2:03.80 (6th)
6:10.31 (6th)
729
MAX,TRAFELLA
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ Mur

AUT
17:41.04+1:22.661:19.00 (11th)
1:03.91 (7th)
2:57.22 (13rd)
3:55.52 (12th)
2:07.80 (8th)
6:17.59 (7th)
86
DAVOR,KACIN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
17:48.79+1:30.411:18.47 (9th)
1:04.27 (8th)
2:51.30 (10th)
3:57.52 (14th)
2:08.95 (9th)
6:28.28 (8th)
9100
MARIO,SCHNEEWEISS
RC BIRKFELD

AUT
18:25.31+2:06.931:19.02 (12th)
1:17.87 (25th)
2:56.82 (12th)
3:39.69 (5th)
2:13.97 (12th)
6:57.94 (15th)
1075
PHILIP,KALLER
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
18:27.46+2:09.081:24.05 (19th)
1:10.59 (16th)
3:00.96 (15th)
3:49.10 (10th)
2:21.01 (18th)
6:41.75 (10th)
1193
VOJTĚCH,ŠVÁN
SPORTOVNI KURZY.CZ

CZE
18:38.90+2:20.521:26.54 (22nd)
1:08.93 (12th)
2:58.54 (14th)
3:54.78 (11th)
2:14.11 (13rd)
6:56.00 (14th)
1246
MARKUS,FORSTIK
URC RADWELT MK

AUT
18:54.44+2:36.061:22.43 (16th)
1:11.34 (17th)
2:54.16 (11th)
4:15.93 (22nd)
2:18.00 (16th)
6:52.58 (13rd)
1398
TOBIAS,PETERSTORFER
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIM

AUT
18:59.04+2:40.661:23.50 (17th)
1:08.63 (11th)
3:27.89 (22nd)
3:56.17 (13rd)
2:16.92 (15th)
6:45.93 (11th)
1489
MAXIMILIAN,SCHWEIGER
RC KREUZER RACING

AUT
19:20.73+3:02.351:26.31 (21st)
1:12.01 (21st)
3:10.59 (17th)
4:00.11 (15th)
2:20.39 (17th)
7:11.32 (16th)
1524
DANIEL,SCHEMMEL
CUBE ACTION TEAM

AUT
19:52.03+3:33.651:16.80 (7th)
1:04.62 (9th)
2:35.33 (4th)
3:35.12 (2nd)
1:57.71 (2nd)
9:22.45 (24th)
1672
DEAN,BATISTA
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
20:11.68+3:53.301:29.03 (26th)
1:11.71 (20th)
3:21.60 (19th)
4:13.86 (20th)
2:34.38 (23rd)
7:21.10 (17th)
1733
MICHAEL,EIBEGGER
BERGAMONT

AUT
20:15.41+3:57.031:20.10 (14th)
1:09.66 (14th)
4:25.74 (26th)
4:14.56 (21st)
2:13.86 (11th)
6:51.49 (12th)
1888
RAPHAEL,WAGNER
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
20:20.04+4:01.661:27.72 (24th)
1:11.59 (19th)
3:15.66 (18th)
4:29.17 (26th)
2:26.21 (20th)
7:29.69 (20th)
1996
PHILIPP,SCHEIBELHOFER

AUT
20:23.26+4:04.881:39.52 (28th)
1:10.57 (15th)
3:22.79 (20th)
4:07.85 (18th)
2:30.28 (21st)
7:32.25 (21st)
2091
PAUL,FÖSLEITNER
LIETZ SPORT RACING

AUT
20:25.76+4:07.381:25.98 (20th)
1:13.32 (22nd)
3:07.75 (16th)
4:17.94 (24th)
2:51.11 (25th)
7:29.66 (19th)
2197
DAVID,KNEIDINGER
RC ANF MAZDA EDER WALDING

AUT
20:30.06+4:11.681:38.93 (27th)
1:09.59 (13rd)
3:26.56 (21st)
4:21.77 (25th)
2:25.66 (19th)
7:27.55 (18th)
2294
JAN,MÜHLBACH
 20:48.66+4:30.281:26.97 (23rd)
1:15.83 (24th)
3:43.44 (23rd)
4:12.00 (19th)
2:33.70 (22nd)
7:36.72 (22nd)
2312
JULIAN,HAUER
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
21:20.91+5:02.531:18.92 (10th)
1:05.92 (10th)
2:44.78 (8th)
3:45.47 (8th)
2:16.67 (14th)
10:09.15 (26th)
2483
ANDREAS,WAGNER
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZ

SLO
21:48.41+5:30.031:28.20 (25th)
1:14.60 (23rd)
4:20.53 (25th)
4:17.75 (23rd)
2:35.86 (24th)
7:51.47 (23rd)
2592
SEBASTIAN,KREIL
ARBÖ RADSPORTTEAM RIED

AUT
25:13.30+8:54.921:53.59 (29th)
1:23.34 (26th)
4:05.53 (24th)
5:18.70 (27th)
3:03.89 (26th)
9:28.25 (25th)
2644
JOCHEN,DOPPELHOFER
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
31:12.12+14:53.741:23.65 (18th)
1:11.37 (18th)
15:48.49 (28th)
4:05.70 (16th)
2:11.61 (10th)
6:31.30 (9th)
DNF14
MATJAŽ,ISTENIČ
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
 1:20.54 (15th)
2:49.10 (9th)
4:07.09 (17th)


 
DNF3
NEJC,HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
 1:17.77 (8th)
9:06.96 (27th)



 
DNF37
TIM,JEŽ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
 1:19.58 (13rd)




 
DNF99
MARTIN,HÖLLER
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZ

AUT
 2:12.33 (30th)




 
DNF95
JAY,KOB

AUT
 2:12.33 (30th)




 
DNF90
KEVIN,FRISCH

AUT
 2:12.33 (30th)




 
Women
151
PETRA,BERNHARD
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN / TEAM DORRONG

AUT
18:44.57---1:27.72 (1st)
1:10.84 (1st)
2:59.96 (1st)
3:53.82 (1st)
2:25.04 (1st)
6:47.19 (1st)
252
YANA,DOBNIG
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
20:28.27+1:43.701:30.77 (3rd)
1:14.24 (2nd)
3:18.95 (2nd)
4:12.23 (2nd)
2:28.83 (2nd)
7:43.25 (2nd)
357
SARAH,GAMSJAEGER

AUT
24:22.66+5:38.091:37.76 (4th)
1:20.13 (3rd)
4:01.39 (6th)
4:58.60 (4th)
3:00.85 (5th)
9:23.93 (4th)
459
LANGMANN, Anna
RC LINZ DOWNRIDERS

AUT
24:33.55+5:48.981:37.80 (5th)
1:23.25 (4th)
3:43.19 (4th)
4:58.11 (3rd)
2:50.22 (3rd)
10:00.98 (7th)
556
,SEFFER
MEDITECH SPORTKLUB

HUN
24:47.06+6:02.491:40.01 (6th)
1:25.83 (5th)
3:49.75 (5th)
5:57.26 (8th)
2:58.03 (4th)
8:56.18 (3rd)
658
MONIKA,FRITZSCHE
 26:04.18+7:19.611:45.82 (7th)
1:29.98 (6th)
4:06.22 (8th)
5:56.71 (6th)
3:01.55 (6th)
9:43.90 (5th)
754
VERENA,SCHWAIGHOFER
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORF

AUT
27:28.05+8:43.482:00.86 (9th)
1:33.94 (7th)
4:04.95 (7th)
5:26.50 (5th)
4:28.77 (8th)
9:53.03 (6th)
860
KATHARINA,FIALA
RC ARBö GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI WIEN

AUT
28:15.28+9:30.711:58.99 (8th)
1:35.97 (8th)
5:01.62 (9th)
5:57.09 (7th)
3:21.01 (7th)
10:20.60 (8th)
DNF53
LISA,RIBARICH
SPORTUNION HINTERBRüHL

AUT
 1:30.24 (2nd)
3:40.66 (3rd)



 
DNF55
MARGARETHE,FORSTIK
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA

AUT
 2:00.86 (9th)