SPORTident TimingRadlager MTB Verein

SloEnduro Gradec

Graz | Schoeckl 23.09.2017

SloEnduro Gradec

Graz | Schoeckl 23.09.2017

 

Ergebnisse SloEnduro Gradec

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Hobi
1131
Luke,MARSHALL,

GBR
17:49,63---
2174
Markus,LIERZER,
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZ

AUT
17:56,43+0:06,80
3171
Nikolas,JELLINEK,

AUT
18:23,08+0:33,45
4179
Ihno,RADDATZ, Jan
DEEP THROAT RACING
DEU18:25,21+0:35,58
5181
Tobias,MEYER,

AUT
18:45,44+0:55,81
6162
Christoph,INNEREBNER,
TEAM RAD AKTIV

AUT
18:48,38+0:58,75
7136
Felix,STIX,

AUT
18:59,73+1:10,10
8138
Gerald,NISS,
GRV WINDISCHGARSTEN

AUT
19:16,10+1:26,47
9157
Patrick,BUCHEGGER,
MTB CLUB VORAU

AUT
19:20,60+1:30,97
1018
Daniel,APREUTESEI,

AUT
19:29,22+1:39,59
1186
Patrick,RIEDLER,

AUT
19:35,81+1:46,18
1234
Stefan,STROHMAYER,

AUT
19:36,62+1:46,99
1330
Tino,HUBER,

AUT
19:39,57+1:49,94
14180
Robert,GRUNDNER,

AUT
19:43,56+1:53,93
15165
Philipp,BIRNBAUMER,

AUT
20:12,92+2:23,29
16147
David,LAFER,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
20:20,13+2:30,50
1777
Philipp,HUBER,
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
20:34,31+2:44,68
18173
,PLANK, Joseph
RADLTRIAL GRAZ

AUT
20:35,71+2:46,08
19176
Richard,POLTRUM,

AUT
20:38,35+2:48,72
20160
Gabriel,HÖLLER,
GRV WINDISCHGARSTEN

AUT
20:38,94+2:49,31
21185
Felix,OCHNITZBERGER,

AUT
20:42,10+2:52,47
22141
Stefan,SZIGETI,
IRONRACING

AUT
20:46,54+2:56,91
23170
Peter,EDER,
BIKE SPORT RC MICHELDORF

AUT
20:50,00+3:00,37
24148
Sebastian,VOSTA,
MORETHANBIKE

AUT
20:51,36+3:01,73
25105
Clemens,HÖRL,

AUT
20:53,50+3:03,87
26159
Jürgen,SCHUBERT,

AUT
20:55,85+3:06,22
27177
Josef,HEIDEGGER,
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAM

AUT
20:56,91+3:07,28
28137
Thomas,KITZLER,
WWW.ROFA-SPORT.AT

AUT
20:58,29+3:08,66
29153
Alexander,PAPST,
ASVÖ IRONRACING

AUT
21:01,70+3:12,07
30184
NANTES, Remi,

FRA
21:04,07+3:14,44
31169
Rene,WIRNSBERGER,

AUT
21:06,79+3:17,16
32146
Maximilian,LINDINGER,
DELIRIOUS

AUT
21:07,28+3:17,65
33158
Lars,EBINGER,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
21:13,53+3:23,90
34130
Stephan,BLAHA,
TRAILHOUSE

AUT
21:17,31+3:27,68
35132
,WRANN, Johannes
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
21:22,55+3:32,92
3669
Maximilian,DELINER,
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
21:33,35+3:43,72
37140
Philipp,HÖCKNER,
TRAUNSEEFLOW UNION GMUNDEN

AUT
22:17,46+4:27,83
38183
Reinhard,SCHLEGL,
RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ

AUT
22:18,34+4:28,71
3964
Matthias,FISCHER,

AUT
22:25,15+4:35,52
4043
Markus,GRUBER,
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
22:36,98+4:47,35
41133
Stefan,OBERER,
GIPFELBIKE.CH
CHE22:44,39+4:54,76
4265
Lukas,REINER,

AUT
22:50,73+5:01,10
43154
Brice,VASSEUR,

AUT
22:51,26+5:01,63
44143
,RATH, Benedikt

AUT
22:57,78+5:08,15
45172
Florian,FEICHTINGER,

AUT
23:06,47+5:16,84
4668
Florian,TISCHHART,
TRAILSURFERS

AUT
23:09,37+5:19,74
47167
Harald,GSCHWANDTNER,

AUT
23:10,27+5:20,64
48149
Sebastian,SCHWEIGER,

AUT
23:27,32+5:37,69
4982
Daniel,SIPOS,
WIENERWALDTRAILS.AT

AUT
23:30,77+5:41,14
50182
,BÄUCHL, Daniel

AUT
24:09,31+6:19,68
51142
Severin,RATH,

AUT
24:53,72+7:04,09
52151
David,VLCEK,

AUT
25:02,25+7:12,62
53156
Maximilian,WALLNER,
TEAM RAD AKTIV

AUT
26:24,05+8:34,42
54161
Christian,STIEBELLEHNER,

AUT
26:48,80+8:59,17
55163
Daniel,HOFMANN,

AUT
43:15,55+25:25,92
DNF152
Andreas,HAIDER,

AUT
  
 
DNF73
David,GRUBER,
REDNECK RIDERS

AUT
  
 
DNF28
Paolo,PARTH,
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
  
 
DNF168
Bernhard,LAHMER,

AUT
  
 
DNF139
Alexander,SCHEIL,
RC DOWNRIDERS

AUT
  
 
DNF135
Andy,WITT,
COMMENCAL CO-FACTORY
DEU  
 
DNF175
Georg,BIBER,

AUT
  
 
DNF155
GUILLÉN, Oscar Gerardo,GÓMEZ
TEAM RAD AKTIV

AUT
  
 
DNF145
Michael,FUCHS,

AUT
  
 
DNF166
Koller,KOLLER, David

AUT
  
 
DNF134
Markus,SCHMID,

AUT
  
 
DNF76
Thomas,BREITENECKER,
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
  
 
DNF144
,RATH, Severin

AUT
  
 
DNF178
Ferdinand,RADDA,
MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN RADLAGER

AUT
  
 
DNF38
Patrick,FRÜHWIRTH,
LEMUR RACING

AUT
  
 
DNF25
Patryk,TALAGA,
ENDURO 24

POL
  
 
DNF150
Samuel,ROLLER,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
  
 
DNF81
Markus,HINTERECKER,

AUT
  
 
DNF71
Bork,SCHÜTZENHOFER,
MUDDY TEAM BIKERS

AUT
  
 
DNF164
Jakob,WEINBERGER,

AUT
  
 
Juniors U19
1128
Max,FEJER,
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK

AUT
18:18,73---
2125
,BOTTER, Devid
ASVÖ LEOGANG

AUT
18:45,37+0:26,64
320
Philipp,FREUDENBERG,
ROFA-SPORT / RADLAGER

AUT
19:07,33+0:48,60
4127
Schriebl,SCHRIEBL, Christian
CRAZY CROSS BIKER

AUT
19:17,94+0:59,21
527
SABBATA, Davide,DE
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
20:07,76+1:49,03
650
Jan,KRIVEC,
ŠD 2SIMPL

SLO
20:53,30+2:34,57
778
Simone,BERTOLUTTI,
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
24:02,02+5:43,29
8124
,PIRKER, Sebastian

AUT
25:27,52+7:08,79
DNF123
Julian,AUER,
UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH

AUT
  
 
DNF129
Sebastian,BRÜNDL,

AUT
  
 
DNF126
Markus,FEIEL,
FRIESIS-BIKERY RACINGTEAM

AUT
  
 
Master 1
121
Markus,PEKOLL,
MS MONDRAKER TEAM

AUT
16:17,16---
231
Matej,VITKO,
SPECIALIZED
 16:57,46+0:40,30
3116
Philipp,TINKHAUSER,
BIKEPOOL.IT

ITA
17:42,56+1:25,40
423
Marcin,MOTYKA,
ENDURO 24

POL
17:51,62+1:34,46
5186
Mate,CSER,

HUN
18:12,18+1:55,02
610
Blaž,ČERNIGOJ,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
18:22,55+2:05,39
740
Camilo,SANCHEZ,
BIKESTORE

COL
18:24,01+2:06,85
815
Bernd,DORRONG,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
18:33,48+2:16,32
984
Martin,PAPALA,
KELLYS BIKE RANCH

SVK
18:39,13+2:21,97
1062
Reiner,GLANZ,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
19:09,95+2:52,79
1170
Martin,WALDER,
VERTIKALRACING MILLSTATT

AUT
19:12,38+2:55,22
12114
Walter,JAMMERNEGG,
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZ

AUT
19:15,56+2:58,40
13111
Andreas,KERTZ,

AUT
19:21,12+3:03,96
1487
Matthias,SCHLÖGL,
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA

AUT
19:21,87+3:04,71
1561
Jure,BOŽIČ,
RAJD FUNSPORTS

SLO
19:28,20+3:11,04
16108
Andreas,VORRABER,
RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK WEIZ

AUT
19:28,61+3:11,45
1719
Marko,FINK,
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
19:48,48+3:31,32
1849
Patrik,ROT,
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
19:48,65+3:31,49
19109
Thomas,MERKER,

AUT
20:06,13+3:48,97
20115
Florian,KLEIN,
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZ

AUT
20:12,58+3:55,42
2139
Igor,SEVER,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
20:17,10+3:59,94
22110
Benjamin,WERLING,
DEU20:19,47+4:02,31
23107
Karl,FÜHRER,
BIKE TEAM GINNER

AUT
20:32,25+4:15,09
24103
Manuel,TASCHNER,

AUT
20:33,65+4:16,49
2566
Janez,PRAČEK,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
20:44,23+4:27,07
2617
Miha,SPRUK,
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
21:04,23+4:47,07
2741
Giorgio,VERONESI,
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
21:15,41+4:58,25
28102
Wolfgang,LEITNER,
ROCKY MOUNTAIN, MAXXIS, RACE FACE

AUT
21:46,28+5:29,12
29112
Christoph,ROTH,
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORF

AUT
21:46,96+5:29,80
3080
Martin,BRENNER,
 22:20,89+6:03,73
3179
Maksim,SAKSIDA,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
22:54,28+6:37,12
32113
Petr,HOLUB,
HAPE BRNO

CZE
23:15,10+6:57,94
3335
Benjamin,MEIER,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
28:42,23+12:25,07
3448
Philipp,PODBRECNIK,
BIKECLUB STATTEGG PANTHER FITNESS

AUT
30:14,28+13:57,12
DNF104
Michael,EITEL,

AUT
  
 
DNF101
Oliver,PROHASKA,

AUT
  
 
DNF45
Manfred,MOROKUTTI,

SLO
  
 
DNF106
Hristo,HRISTOV,
BGR  
 
Master 2
15
Peter,DRABIK,

SVK
17:25,74---
29
Cri,MAIERHOFER,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
17:48,05+0:22,31
367
Mario,ARN,
WIENERWALD TRAILS

AUT
18:37,98+1:12,24
4119
Dan,ROBERTS,

AUT
20:04,51+2:38,77
532
Michael,STROHMAYER,

AUT
20:44,21+3:18,47
674
Christian,STADLBERGER,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
20:59,16+3:33,42
716
Grega,NAGODE,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
21:05,22+3:39,48
8117
Dieter,GREBNER,
2RADCHAOTEN.COM SQ

AUT
22:13,28+4:47,54
9120
Rowan,SMITH,

AUT
22:19,39+4:53,65
1063
Matthias,LENZ,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
24:09,11+6:43,37
11121
Christian,SPERRER,
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAM

AUT
24:54,90+7:29,16
12118
Brian,PARKER,
RENO DEL FUEGOS

USA
36:45,19+19:19,45
13122
Christian,SCHEMMEL,
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ Mur

AUT
50:57,03+33:31,29
DNF22
Michael,GÖLLES,
THE GAP COACHING

AUT
  
 
DNF47
Gabor,WINKLER,
FRO RACING

HUN
  
 
DNF42
Gerald,PARTH,
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
  
 
Men
11
Vid,PERŠAK,
TEAM DORRONG

SLO
16:18,38---
27
,STONIG, Matthias

AUT
16:20,51+0:02,13
38
Kevin,MADEREGGER,
GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT

AUT
16:22,41+0:04,03
411
Premek,TEJCHMAN,
HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY

CZE
16:35,68+0:17,30
526
Peter,MIHALKOVITS,
RADWELT MK/ NAKITA

AUT
16:50,61+0:32,23
62
Gerd,SKANT,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
16:58,86+0:40,48
729
Max,TRAFELLA,
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ Mur

AUT
17:41,04+1:22,66
86
Davor,KACIN,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
17:48,79+1:30,41
9100
Mario,SCHNEEWEISS,
RC BIRKFELD

AUT
18:25,31+2:06,93
1075
Philip,KALLER,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
18:27,46+2:09,08
1193
Vojtěch,ŠVÁN,
SPORTOVNI KURZY.CZ

CZE
18:38,90+2:20,52
1246
Markus,FORSTIK,
URC RADWELT MK

AUT
18:54,44+2:36,06
1398
Tobias,PETERSTORFER,
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIM

AUT
18:59,04+2:40,66
1489
Maximilian,SCHWEIGER,
RC KREUZER RACING

AUT
19:20,73+3:02,35
1524
Daniel,SCHEMMEL,
CUBE ACTION TEAM

AUT
19:52,03+3:33,65
1672
Dean,BATISTA,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
20:11,68+3:53,30
1733
Michael,EIBEGGER,
BERGAMONT

AUT
20:15,41+3:57,03
1888
Raphael,WAGNER,
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
20:20,04+4:01,66
1996
Philipp,SCHEIBELHOFER,

AUT
20:23,26+4:04,88
2091
Paul,FÖSLEITNER,
LIETZ SPORT RACING

AUT
20:25,76+4:07,38
2197
David,KNEIDINGER,
RC ANF MAZDA EDER WALDING

AUT
20:30,06+4:11,68
2294
Jan,MÜHLBACH,
DEU20:48,66+4:30,28
2312
Julian,HAUER,
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
21:20,91+5:02,53
2483
Andreas,WAGNER,
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZ

SLO
21:48,41+5:30,03
2592
Sebastian,KREIL,
ARBÖ RADSPORTTEAM RIED

AUT
25:13,30+8:54,92
2644
Jochen,DOPPELHOFER,
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
31:12,12+14:53,74
DNF14
Matjaž,ISTENIČ,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
  
 
DNF3
Nejc,HUTH,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
  
 
DNF37
Tim,JEŽ,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
  
 
DNF99
Martin,HÖLLER,
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZ

AUT
  
 
DNF95
Jay,KOB,

AUT
  
 
DNF90
Kevin,FRISCH,

AUT
  
 
Women
151
Petra,BERNHARD,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN / TEAM DORRONG

AUT
18:44,57---
252
Yana,DOBNIG,
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
20:28,27+1:43,70
357
Sarah,GAMSJAEGER,

AUT
24:22,66+5:38,09
459
LANGMANN, Anna
RC LINZ DOWNRIDERS

AUT
24:33,55+5:48,98
556
,SEFFER, Judit
MEDITECH SPORTKLUB

HUN
24:47,06+6:02,49
658
Monika,FRITZSCHE,
DEU26:04,18+7:19,61
754
Verena,SCHWAIGHOFER,
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORF

AUT
27:28,05+8:43,48
860
Katharina,FIALA,
RC ARBö GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI WIEN

AUT
28:15,28+9:30,71
DNF53
Lisa,RIBARICH,
SPORTUNION HINTERBRüHL

AUT
  
 
DNF55
Margarethe,FORSTIK,
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA

AUT