SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn 08.07.2017

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn 08.07.2017

 

Results TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosBibName
Team
 TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 11
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 12
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 4
Stage 9
Stage 5
Stage 10
 
Super Masters
1213
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè
Elchlingen

30:15.65---4:21.47 (1st)
1:52.61 (1st)
1:05.98 (1st)
2:00.10 (1st)
2:59.14 (1st)
1:57.15 (1st)
2:25.36 (1st)
3:24.76 (1st)
3:17.45 (1st)
2:17.00 (1st)
1:39.55 (1st)
2:55.00 (1st)
2201
EISMANN, Thorsten
Old School Biker

31:17.60+1:01.944:22.04 (2nd)
1:56.35 (2nd)
1:06.41 (2nd)
2:06.93 (3rd)
3:05.64 (3rd)
1:59.54 (5th)
2:36.11 (5th)
3:31.19 (5th)
3:21.64 (2nd)
2:20.79 (3rd)
1:41.18 (2nd)
3:09.71 (3rd)
3207
GUHL, Detlef
old and ugly racing team

31:30.17+1:14.524:33.58 (6th)
1:56.46 (3rd)
1:08.44 (5th)
2:09.96 (4th)
3:09.73 (5th)
1:57.85 (3rd)
2:30.99 (3rd)
3:28.71 (4th)
3:21.89 (3rd)
2:20.34 (2nd)
1:46.60 (7th)
3:05.57 (2nd)
427
DÜRRFELD, Martin
Tobsensworld Racing Team

31:45.21+1:29.554:29.75 (3rd)
1:58.62 (6th)
1:10.50 (10th)
2:02.96 (2nd)
3:08.08 (4th)
2:03.92 (9th)
2:27.60 (2nd)
3:35.43 (8th)
3:24.91 (4th)
2:25.40 (6th)
1:42.12 (3rd)
3:15.85 (6th)
5259
PAL, Stefan
Flatriders

32:18.58+2:02.934:38.23 (8th)
2:03.32 (8th)
1:07.61 (4th)
2:10.94 (6th)
3:05.24 (2nd)
1:57.65 (2nd)
2:40.60 (7th)
3:27.81 (2nd)
3:37.89 (8th)
2:26.21 (10th)
1:47.94 (8th)
3:15.09 (5th)
6115
THOMA, Stefan
Neunkirchen

32:22.80+2:07.144:32.99 (5th)
1:58.05 (4th)
1:09.54 (7th)
2:13.89 (7th)
3:10.67 (6th)
2:01.45 (7th)
2:39.56 (6th)
3:40.06 (9th)
3:27.66 (5th)
2:26.17 (9th)
1:45.81 (6th)
3:16.91 (7th)
785
WITTHÖFT, Carsten
SaltCityRider

32:27.63+2:11.974:34.81 (7th)
2:03.57 (9th)
1:09.97 (9th)
2:10.66 (5th)
3:13.36 (9th)
2:01.39 (6th)
2:35.65 (4th)
3:34.33 (6th)
3:29.26 (6th)
2:25.89 (8th)
1:51.46 (10th)
3:17.22 (9th)
8171
BANTE, Martin
Old School Biker

33:07.86+2:52.214:32.82 (4th)
2:05.53 (10th)
1:10.92 (11th)
2:14.18 (8th)
3:16.04 (11th)
2:06.34 (10th)
2:58.77 (10th)
3:41.17 (10th)
3:31.44 (7th)
2:27.97 (11th)
1:43.96 (4th)
3:18.67 (10th)
9123
HOOIVELD, Michel
We are Basta

33:11.45+2:55.794:51.87 (10th)
1:58.52 (5th)
1:06.53 (3rd)
2:17.02 (10th)
3:12.07 (8th)
1:59.14 (4th)
3:01.92 (11th)
3:35.18 (7th)
3:45.62 (11th)
2:21.36 (4th)
1:45.00 (5th)
3:17.18 (8th)
1022
WETZIG, Henry
Straffe Kette Plauen

34:25.26+4:09.604:54.03 (11th)
1:59.83 (7th)
1:09.04 (6th)
2:32.43 (19th)
3:15.14 (10th)
2:07.11 (12th)
3:08.72 (15th)
3:44.68 (12th)
3:42.75 (10th)
2:25.50 (7th)
1:53.53 (11th)
3:32.45 (11th)
11406
SCHLECKING, Thomas
 34:57.19+4:41.535:07.10 (14th)
2:08.24 (13rd)
1:13.46 (13rd)
2:15.60 (9th)
3:18.41 (12th)
2:11.32 (15th)
3:02.84 (12th)
3:43.53 (11th)
3:42.39 (9th)
2:30.79 (12th)
1:49.56 (9th)
3:53.90 (17th)
12209
RUST, Mathias
old and ugly racing team

35:14.42+4:58.775:28.86 (21st)
2:18.28 (20th)
1:09.89 (8th)
2:30.32 (15th)
3:11.79 (7th)
2:03.75 (8th)
3:14.05 (18th)
3:28.44 (3rd)
4:09.72 (20th)
2:24.96 (5th)
2:00.57 (15th)
3:13.73 (4th)
13141
PETERSEN, Erk
Diek Hoppers

35:41.90+5:26.245:01.42 (12th)
2:06.37 (11th)
1:12.93 (12th)
2:29.04 (13rd)
3:26.78 (13rd)
2:10.55 (14th)
2:49.73 (8th)
3:55.48 (14th)
3:55.44 (15th)
2:36.42 (14th)
1:56.77 (13rd)
4:00.92 (18th)
14244
BRÜCKNER, Torsten
Regensburg

35:45.13+5:29.474:40.96 (9th)
2:08.19 (12th)
1:16.19 (19th)
2:19.05 (11th)
3:31.61 (17th)
2:08.60 (13rd)
3:26.76 (20th)
4:04.76 (18th)
3:49.73 (14th)
2:35.53 (13rd)
1:55.10 (12th)
3:48.59 (14th)
15113
NICKEL, Marco
Dresden

35:45.57+5:29.925:05.50 (13rd)
2:13.96 (16th)
1:15.72 (16th)
2:31.06 (16th)
3:28.74 (14th)
2:12.44 (16th)
2:55.22 (9th)
3:51.24 (13rd)
3:46.09 (12th)
2:43.11 (17th)
2:01.26 (17th)
3:41.19 (13rd)
1652
MALACARNE, Ivo
Winterthur

36:01.72+5:46.065:14.55 (18th)
2:11.04 (14th)
1:15.98 (18th)
2:29.00 (12th)
3:29.35 (16th)
2:06.52 (11th)
3:03.57 (13rd)
4:01.20 (15th)
3:47.33 (13rd)
2:43.79 (18th)
2:02.91 (20th)
3:36.43 (12th)
1788
REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang
Movement Bike Shop

36:48.48+6:32.825:13.02 (16th)
2:15.70 (17th)
1:15.93 (17th)
2:29.85 (14th)
3:29.21 (15th)
2:14.96 (19th)
3:08.42 (14th)
4:01.39 (16th)
4:00.82 (18th)
2:44.57 (19th)
2:01.62 (18th)
3:52.95 (16th)
18166
PLANERT, Mike
Radwelt-Gera

36:54.32+6:38.665:07.22 (15th)
2:11.29 (15th)
1:15.03 (15th)
2:32.03 (18th)
3:32.15 (19th)
2:12.85 (17th)
3:13.00 (17th)
4:02.22 (17th)
4:00.81 (17th)
2:39.89 (16th)
2:04.93 (21st)
4:02.84 (20th)
19149
BERNHARD, Jens
Großschirma

36:59.56+6:43.905:13.43 (17th)
2:17.28 (19th)
1:14.64 (14th)
2:31.25 (17th)
3:33.34 (20th)
2:14.08 (18th)
3:14.08 (19th)
4:11.20 (20th)
3:59.82 (16th)
2:38.48 (15th)
2:00.62 (16th)
3:51.29 (15th)
20208
DANNENBERG, Frank
old and ugly racing team

37:25.96+7:10.305:21.44 (20th)
2:16.99 (18th)
1:17.11 (20th)
2:34.46 (20th)
3:31.75 (18th)
2:16.88 (21st)
3:10.68 (16th)
4:05.38 (19th)
4:05.00 (19th)
2:44.73 (20th)
2:00.40 (14th)
4:01.10 (19th)
21124
SCHEPENS, Marco
We are Basta

39:10.65+8:54.995:20.79 (19th)
2:20.49 (21st)
1:18.09 (21st)
2:43.37 (22nd)
3:35.82 (21st)
2:15.14 (20th)
3:37.42 (22nd)
4:12.38 (21st)
4:33.43 (22nd)
2:46.18 (21st)
2:02.83 (19th)
4:24.66 (22nd)
22142
HERMES, Torsten
Bruchpiloten

39:47.51+9:31.865:35.30 (22nd)
2:26.08 (22nd)
1:21.31 (22nd)
2:38.98 (21st)
3:42.23 (22nd)
2:21.51 (22nd)
3:36.71 (21st)
4:29.77 (22nd)
4:26.82 (21st)
2:49.06 (22nd)
2:09.41 (22nd)
4:10.29 (21st)
2344
RESENEDER, Andreas
Mountaincycle San Andreas Tribute Team

45:58.94+15:43.286:29.52 (23rd)
2:42.76 (23rd)
1:30.14 (23rd)
2:57.59 (23rd)
4:12.87 (24th)
2:42.78 (24th)
3:50.88 (23rd)
5:14.97 (23rd)
5:02.05 (23rd)
3:30.78 (24th)
2:26.48 (24th)
5:18.06 (23rd)
2493
SCHRÖDER, Jörg
Mountaincycle San Andreas Tribute Team

49:02.38+18:46.727:41.00 (24th)
2:45.26 (24th)
1:31.79 (24th)
3:26.13 (24th)
4:10.43 (23rd)
2:33.45 (23rd)
4:46.25 (24th)
5:21.19 (24th)
5:42.41 (24th)
3:09.67 (23rd)
2:25.14 (23rd)
5:28.82 (24th)
Masters Class
11
LEONHARDT, Tobias
Obacht

27:23.78---3:44.64 (1st)
1:45.66 (2nd)
1:00.51 (1st)
1:52.26 (1st)
2:44.20 (1st)
1:48.28 (1st)
2:09.88 (1st)
3:05.12 (2nd)
2:56.55 (1st)
2:10.36 (2nd)
1:31.20 (1st)
2:35.07 (1st)
2281
CHRISTIAN, Kai
Obacht

28:14.35+0:50.573:55.88 (3rd)
1:45.02 (1st)
1:02.17 (3rd)
1:53.61 (2nd)
2:47.83 (3rd)
1:49.16 (2nd)
2:13.44 (2nd)
3:12.52 (4th)
3:04.64 (4th)
2:09.01 (1st)
1:34.69 (5th)
2:46.32 (2nd)
36
HÖHNE, Maik
Team 262

28:20.29+0:56.503:52.88 (2nd)
1:45.89 (3rd)
1:01.41 (2nd)
1:53.82 (3rd)
2:46.00 (2nd)
1:49.75 (3rd)
2:16.41 (3rd)
3:04.98 (1st)
3:02.60 (2nd)
2:11.57 (3rd)
1:31.75 (2nd)
3:02.86 (7th)
4273
MENZL, Matthias
Obacht

28:47.70+1:23.924:02.43 (4th)
1:48.22 (6th)
1:02.62 (4th)
1:55.33 (4th)
2:49.35 (4th)
1:52.55 (4th)
2:21.64 (6th)
3:10.86 (3rd)
3:07.25 (5th)
2:11.61 (4th)
1:34.57 (4th)
2:51.22 (3rd)
536
WINTER, Christian
RSV Rederberch e.V.

29:11.24+1:47.464:05.03 (6th)
1:47.55 (5th)
1:03.96 (5th)
1:57.59 (6th)
2:49.91 (5th)
2:02.14 (22nd)
2:21.34 (5th)
3:13.52 (5th)
3:08.36 (6th)
2:11.63 (5th)
1:33.35 (3rd)
2:56.83 (4th)
6102
HOEPPNER, Stefan
Playboxx

29:26.89+2:03.114:21.53 (16th)
1:48.38 (7th)
1:05.05 (6th)
1:56.93 (5th)
2:54.17 (6th)
1:54.09 (7th)
2:18.86 (4th)
3:15.15 (6th)
3:04.14 (3rd)
2:14.58 (6th)
1:34.85 (6th)
2:59.11 (6th)
7174
GREULICH, Jens
Grobmotoriker

29:38.78+2:14.994:03.68 (5th)
1:47.10 (4th)
1:05.07 (7th)
2:04.85 (11th)
2:55.10 (8th)
1:53.03 (5th)
2:24.31 (7th)
3:23.09 (9th)
3:08.94 (7th)
2:14.70 (7th)
1:40.12 (9th)
2:58.73 (5th)
8235
MACIAG, Mike

30:22.18+2:58.394:14.85 (8th)
1:56.03 (16th)
1:05.39 (8th)
2:05.34 (12th)
2:55.02 (7th)
1:57.14 (9th)
2:32.09 (14th)
3:22.03 (8th)
3:14.84 (9th)
2:15.76 (8th)
1:40.32 (10th)
3:03.33 (8th)
9315
HAGER, Thomas
HILLBILLIES

30:24.66+3:00.884:12.39 (7th)
1:53.56 (10th)
1:05.39 (9th)
2:01.75 (7th)
2:59.94 (10th)
1:57.99 (13rd)
2:32.18 (15th)
3:21.74 (7th)
3:21.04 (15th)
2:17.68 (10th)
1:37.56 (7th)
3:03.39 (9th)
103
KNETSCH, Markus
ICKE OOCH

30:31.39+3:07.614:20.07 (12th)
1:49.62 (8th)
1:05.49 (10th)
2:02.15 (8th)
2:56.91 (9th)
1:53.99 (6th)
2:27.77 (9th)
3:28.14 (13rd)
3:13.27 (8th)
2:15.77 (9th)
1:39.75 (8th)
3:18.42 (22nd)
1190
GRIEPENTROG, Marcel
easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie

30:50.51+3:26.734:15.71 (9th)
1:51.16 (9th)
1:07.89 (16th)
2:04.14 (9th)
3:03.72 (16th)
1:57.73 (12th)
2:29.99 (10th)
3:26.37 (12th)
3:15.78 (10th)
2:17.81 (11th)
1:40.77 (11th)
3:19.39 (24th)
12297
CHOYNA, Peter
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis

30:53.74+3:29.964:20.21 (13rd)
1:54.79 (13rd)
1:07.27 (14th)
2:04.32 (10th)
3:06.21 (19th)
1:57.59 (11th)
2:26.69 (8th)
3:24.89 (10th)
3:18.23 (12th)
2:26.08 (26th)
1:41.54 (14th)
3:05.86 (11th)
13184
KRETZSCHMAR, Dirk
Grobmotoriker

31:03.67+3:39.894:20.23 (14th)
1:54.27 (12th)
1:08.82 (19th)
2:05.61 (13rd)
3:04.45 (18th)
1:59.74 (16th)
2:29.99 (10th)
3:34.65 (22nd)
3:15.95 (11th)
2:23.10 (17th)
1:42.03 (15th)
3:04.78 (10th)
14249
SCHENK, Stefan
Chaos Commuters Club

31:06.56+3:42.784:22.03 (17th)
1:56.66 (18th)
1:06.85 (12th)
2:07.53 (16th)
2:59.98 (11th)
1:59.00 (15th)
2:30.72 (12th)
3:25.37 (11th)
3:22.31 (16th)
2:19.75 (13rd)
1:42.36 (16th)
3:13.96 (17th)
15145
SCHOLZ, Christian
Spreekanonen

31:08.64+3:44.864:17.75 (10th)
1:53.68 (11th)
1:05.58 (11th)
2:08.38 (18th)
3:02.60 (14th)
1:57.38 (10th)
2:34.94 (17th)
3:29.64 (16th)
3:18.64 (13rd)
2:17.90 (12th)
1:41.27 (12th)
3:20.85 (27th)
16318
BEHRENS, Steffen
Garage5

31:27.72+4:03.944:19.70 (11th)
1:59.60 (26th)
1:09.59 (22nd)
2:06.17 (15th)
3:03.53 (15th)
1:58.90 (14th)
2:31.05 (13rd)
3:30.61 (19th)
3:26.01 (21st)
2:24.83 (23rd)
1:43.75 (18th)
3:13.94 (16th)
1780
BACH, Björn
SaltCityRider

31:35.12+4:11.344:27.18 (19th)
1:56.61 (17th)
1:10.82 (37th)
2:08.25 (17th)
3:08.59 (26th)
2:00.49 (19th)
2:36.25 (20th)
3:30.73 (20th)
3:20.20 (14th)
2:22.47 (14th)
1:44.58 (21st)
3:08.91 (13rd)
18292
DODL, Michael
MikesBikes

31:46.30+4:22.524:21.40 (15th)
2:00.25 (29th)
1:08.18 (18th)
2:06.03 (14th)
3:02.60 (13rd)
2:05.60 (32nd)
2:36.10 (19th)
3:28.26 (14th)
3:23.11 (17th)
2:22.90 (15th)
1:43.00 (17th)
3:28.76 (38th)
19157
SCHMITT, Tilo
Fulda

31:50.70+4:26.914:29.30 (20th)
1:55.78 (15th)
1:10.32 (32nd)
2:12.75 (22nd)
3:07.68 (25th)
1:59.79 (17th)
2:32.22 (16th)
3:36.90 (25th)
3:23.56 (18th)
2:26.00 (25th)
1:47.12 (27th)
3:09.21 (14th)
20274
HOFMANN, Stephan
WILPORT-RACING

31:57.07+4:33.294:29.86 (22nd)
1:58.39 (22nd)
1:07.04 (13rd)
2:13.86 (26th)
3:07.26 (21st)
1:56.46 (8th)
2:41.06 (23rd)
3:36.04 (24th)
3:25.03 (20th)
2:24.36 (21st)
1:49.23 (41st)
3:08.43 (12th)
21293
EICHNER, Thomas
old and ugly racing team

32:06.51+4:42.734:22.32 (18th)
2:02.27 (35th)
1:09.85 (25th)
2:12.85 (23rd)
3:11.84 (33rd)
2:03.75 (25th)
2:36.87 (21st)
3:28.54 (15th)
3:30.36 (27th)
2:25.00 (24th)
1:49.07 (38th)
3:13.74 (15th)
22148
SPRINGER, Yves
Struppen

32:07.18+4:43.404:29.75 (21st)
1:57.86 (21st)
1:09.67 (23rd)
2:15.82 (30th)
3:02.01 (12th)
2:02.82 (24th)
2:47.96 (30th)
3:30.60 (18th)
3:26.12 (22nd)
2:27.82 (35th)
1:41.37 (13rd)
3:15.33 (18th)
23324
KLINGBEIL, Jochen
VFB Düsseldorf

32:20.13+4:56.354:32.52 (25th)
1:58.76 (23rd)
1:09.73 (24th)
2:15.86 (31st)
3:10.96 (31st)
2:00.33 (18th)
2:41.32 (24th)
3:35.10 (23rd)
3:23.77 (19th)
2:24.42 (22nd)
1:49.16 (39th)
3:18.14 (20th)
24287
WÖTZEL, Steffen
Stahlratten 1

32:32.89+5:09.114:34.26 (26th)
2:02.46 (37th)
1:07.32 (15th)
2:14.06 (27th)
3:10.22 (28th)
2:02.70 (23rd)
2:46.16 (28th)
3:30.33 (17th)
3:34.71 (34th)
2:23.05 (16th)
1:48.45 (32nd)
3:19.11 (23rd)
25193
NITSCH, Andreas
Heilbronn

32:34.11+5:10.334:45.32 (45th)
1:55.35 (14th)
1:10.25 (30th)
2:10.01 (19th)
3:03.74 (17th)
2:00.57 (20th)
2:53.21 (43rd)
3:31.40 (21st)
3:30.13 (26th)
2:23.98 (19th)
1:44.30 (20th)
3:25.79 (30th)
26296
BARTHOLDT, Benjamin
Oreissn

32:45.82+5:22.034:30.72 (24th)
2:00.37 (30th)
1:10.61 (36th)
2:31.71 (72nd)
3:06.42 (20th)
2:05.78 (34th)
2:42.96 (26th)
3:39.43 (29th)
3:29.03 (25th)
2:23.22 (18th)
1:45.26 (23rd)
3:20.25 (26th)
27242
NIESNER, Malte
Herzrasen

33:05.65+5:41.874:38.64 (33rd)
1:57.69 (20th)
1:10.08 (27th)
2:13.08 (24th)
3:15.41 (37th)
2:02.01 (21st)
2:45.53 (27th)
3:42.83 (35th)
3:30.43 (28th)
2:27.32 (33rd)
1:43.75 (18th)
3:38.82 (55th)
28190
WEICK, Michael
Stollenwühler

33:09.57+5:45.794:43.85 (39th)
2:01.03 (33rd)
1:10.23 (29th)
2:19.67 (45th)
3:07.46 (23rd)
2:07.61 (43rd)
2:48.43 (32nd)
3:38.55 (28th)
3:37.00 (38th)
2:28.43 (37th)
1:44.78 (22nd)
3:22.48 (28th)
29250
LEUTERITZ, Stefan
vineyard-racing

33:20.14+5:56.354:38.53 (31st)
2:05.40 (52nd)
1:10.31 (31st)
2:11.59 (20th)
3:13.19 (34th)
2:07.90 (48th)
2:50.65 (38th)
3:41.21 (32nd)
3:37.90 (41st)
2:28.17 (36th)
1:47.28 (29th)
3:27.94 (37th)
30152
SONNTAG, Karsten
RBW

33:23.57+5:59.794:35.86 (28th)
2:03.41 (45th)
1:11.13 (38th)
2:15.11 (29th)
3:20.54 (45th)
2:05.62 (33rd)
2:48.58 (34th)
3:39.53 (30th)
3:37.43 (39th)
2:29.53 (40th)
1:49.31 (42nd)
3:27.47 (35th)
31313
JÜNEMANN, Dennis
HAIBIKE

33:29.35+6:05.574:50.11 (55th)
1:59.37 (25th)
1:09.88 (26th)
2:58.97 (91st)
3:07.60 (24th)
2:04.63 (28th)
2:37.54 (22nd)
3:37.00 (27th)
3:31.53 (29th)
2:27.16 (31st)
1:46.36 (26th)
3:18.18 (21st)
3218
MANSFELD, Thilo
Drahtesel

33:30.26+6:06.484:49.15 (53rd)
2:02.06 (34th)
1:11.22 (41st)
2:13.41 (25th)
3:20.78 (46th)
2:06.91 (41st)
2:42.32 (25th)
3:50.22 (48th)
3:42.67 (53rd)
2:30.46 (44th)
1:45.61 (24th)
3:15.41 (19th)
3381
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian
SaltCityRider

33:31.46+6:07.684:36.10 (29th)
2:03.07 (39th)
1:11.27 (42nd)
2:15.98 (32nd)
3:15.06 (36th)
2:07.73 (46th)
2:59.12 (56th)
3:41.35 (33rd)
3:40.99 (47th)
2:26.55 (29th)
1:48.66 (35th)
3:25.54 (29th)
3455
DIERIG, Alexander
Spreekanonen

33:31.55+6:07.774:47.07 (50th)
2:00.08 (27th)
1:09.53 (20th)
2:18.67 (39th)
3:08.88 (27th)
2:07.66 (45th)
2:52.89 (42nd)
3:41.41 (34th)
3:43.13 (54th)
2:26.36 (28th)
1:48.66 (35th)
3:27.16 (33rd)
35316
WITTE, Björn
Harsum

33:36.58+6:12.804:40.02 (34th)
2:03.21 (40th)
1:11.44 (43rd)
2:11.65 (21st)
3:07.43 (22nd)
2:09.03 (55th)
2:59.98 (58th)
3:36.93 (26th)
3:42.00 (51st)
2:27.23 (32nd)
1:49.16 (39th)
3:38.44 (54th)
36195
KUNZ, Marcus
Herzrasen

33:37.68+6:13.894:45.29 (43rd)
2:06.00 (56th)
1:10.08 (27th)
2:16.91 (35th)
3:21.70 (50th)
2:08.21 (50th)
2:36.00 (18th)
3:47.74 (42nd)
3:27.53 (23rd)
2:28.77 (38th)
1:51.33 (50th)
3:37.12 (51st)
37266
KAUTETZKY, Markus
Miesbach

33:43.67+6:19.884:38.62 (32nd)
2:02.32 (36th)
1:12.03 (48th)
2:20.51 (48th)
3:16.86 (39th)
2:07.65 (44th)
2:54.54 (45th)
3:44.75 (36th)
3:35.64 (35th)
2:30.92 (45th)
1:52.34 (54th)
3:27.43 (34th)
38317
VIERJAHN, Jan
IBC DIMB Racing Team

33:49.87+6:26.094:42.09 (36th)
2:08.18 (59th)
1:12.20 (50th)
2:18.98 (42nd)
3:10.30 (29th)
2:08.79 (52nd)
2:52.18 (39th)
3:40.10 (31st)
3:45.20 (60th)
2:29.77 (42nd)
1:51.00 (49th)
3:31.03 (40th)
39285
BREITHAUPT, Uwe
Großfahner

33:53.74+6:29.954:43.23 (38th)
2:02.93 (38th)
1:10.59 (35th)
2:19.67 (44th)
3:14.95 (35th)
2:04.18 (26th)
2:58.99 (55th)
3:48.64 (47th)
3:39.78 (45th)
2:27.58 (34th)
1:50.64 (46th)
3:32.50 (43rd)
40246
PIONTEK, Oliver
Power Rangers Jena

34:12.82+6:49.034:46.20 (48th)
2:05.28 (50th)
1:14.47 (62nd)
2:23.11 (59th)
3:23.17 (54th)
2:10.65 (65th)
2:48.44 (33rd)
3:48.17 (45th)
3:34.14 (31st)
2:32.91 (50th)
2:00.01 (74th)
3:26.21 (31st)
41192
HÖNTSCHEL, Ronny
Dresden

34:15.20+6:51.414:50.22 (56th)
2:00.74 (31st)
1:18.46 (76th)
2:23.59 (61st)
3:21.32 (48th)
2:05.96 (35th)
2:47.52 (29th)
4:00.51 (64th)
3:41.64 (49th)
2:34.71 (56th)
1:50.60 (45th)
3:19.88 (25th)
42129
SIMONIS, Stephan
Movement Bike Shop

34:16.46+6:52.684:42.21 (37th)
2:04.69 (47th)
1:10.37 (33rd)
2:17.46 (38th)
3:27.61 (63rd)
2:08.43 (51st)
2:50.43 (37th)
3:50.82 (50th)
3:49.31 (63rd)
2:36.50 (63rd)
1:50.74 (47th)
3:27.85 (36th)
43172
HEYDER, Tino
IBC DIMB RACING TEAM

34:17.10+6:53.315:00.56 (61st)
2:03.33 (42nd)
1:09.55 (21st)
2:20.48 (47th)
3:19.47 (43rd)
2:04.71 (29th)
2:49.00 (35th)
3:54.15 (54th)
3:39.32 (44th)
2:26.16 (27th)
1:54.82 (63rd)
3:35.48 (47th)
44198
LENGTIES, Sven
Orlatrails Racing

34:19.22+6:55.444:44.25 (40th)
2:05.08 (49th)
1:14.46 (61st)
2:19.20 (43rd)
3:24.64 (58th)
2:07.81 (47th)
2:55.38 (49th)
3:46.74 (39th)
3:36.16 (36th)
2:35.50 (61st)
1:54.32 (60th)
3:35.64 (48th)
4545
WILHELM, Florian
zabotrails.de

34:20.78+6:56.994:45.59 (46th)
2:05.37 (51st)
1:12.00 (47th)
2:17.09 (36th)
3:38.35 (76th)
2:07.19 (42nd)
2:55.12 (47th)
3:48.42 (46th)
3:31.89 (30th)
2:33.33 (52nd)
1:47.25 (28th)
3:39.12 (56th)
46106
LÜDICKE, Philipp
TrailHunter

34:20.87+6:57.094:46.02 (47th)
2:09.09 (62nd)
1:12.32 (51st)
2:18.90 (41st)
3:19.24 (42nd)
2:08.83 (53rd)
2:59.79 (57th)
3:46.90 (41st)
3:45.05 (59th)
2:32.44 (49th)
1:50.53 (44th)
3:31.71 (41st)
47139
SONNTAG, Stephan
RBW

34:24.20+7:00.424:48.35 (52nd)
2:04.16 (46th)
1:13.43 (55th)
2:21.45 (53rd)
3:26.12 (61st)
2:06.60 (40th)
2:57.11 (50th)
3:53.44 (53rd)
3:34.18 (32nd)
2:35.13 (57th)
1:51.69 (51st)
3:32.48 (42nd)
48237
FRIEß, Robert
Dresden

34:30.06+7:06.285:05.89 (66th)
1:59.23 (24th)
1:10.50 (34th)
2:22.36 (56th)
3:18.07 (41st)
2:05.43 (31st)
3:07.19 (70th)
3:46.33 (38th)
3:43.68 (55th)
2:26.99 (30th)
1:50.14 (43rd)
3:34.20 (46th)
49186
FINDEISEN, Andre
ROHHOLZ.net

34:33.80+7:10.024:45.12 (41st)
2:05.43 (53rd)
1:15.21 (65th)
2:20.44 (46th)
3:23.95 (57th)
2:11.03 (66th)
3:05.17 (67th)
3:48.14 (44th)
3:36.86 (37th)
2:32.26 (48th)
1:51.89 (52nd)
3:38.25 (53rd)
50330
AMIDO, Alexandre
Rostocker Hooligans

34:35.01+7:11.235:01.87 (64th)
2:04.78 (48th)
1:11.82 (46th)
2:16.86 (34th)
3:17.33 (40th)
2:06.35 (38th)
3:04.57 (66th)
3:56.60 (57th)
3:44.32 (57th)
2:33.71 (53rd)
1:45.82 (25th)
3:30.94 (39th)
51205
ROTTLUFF, Ralph
ZC

34:36.75+7:12.974:49.20 (54th)
2:00.17 (28th)
1:14.48 (63rd)
2:16.50 (33rd)
3:23.53 (56th)
2:06.08 (37th)
3:00.85 (60th)
3:58.21 (59th)
3:39.91 (46th)
2:34.53 (54th)
1:57.39 (67th)
3:35.85 (49th)
52300
RICHTER, Uwe
Shindr

34:36.93+7:13.155:03.43 (65th)
2:03.40 (44th)
1:12.35 (53rd)
2:21.84 (54th)
3:11.22 (32nd)
2:08.11 (49th)
3:00.09 (59th)
3:53.15 (52nd)
3:41.58 (48th)
2:29.41 (39th)
1:47.31 (30th)
3:44.99 (60th)
53219
HENSEL, Marcus
Pforzheim

34:40.81+7:17.034:48.30 (51st)
2:03.30 (41st)
1:13.57 (56th)
2:22.68 (58th)
3:24.73 (59th)
2:09.29 (57th)
2:53.38 (44th)
3:59.28 (60th)
3:49.93 (65th)
2:29.64 (41st)
1:48.62 (34th)
3:38.04 (52nd)
5458
FLEMMIG, Tom
Zwickau

34:42.09+7:18.314:42.00 (35th)
2:13.22 (72nd)
1:11.20 (39th)
2:20.52 (49th)
3:16.16 (38th)
2:10.62 (64th)
2:58.39 (53rd)
3:46.83 (40th)
3:53.78 (68th)
2:31.02 (46th)
1:48.89 (37th)
3:49.11 (64th)
55153
CHRISTENSEN, German
MRG-Racing

34:42.44+7:18.664:46.50 (49th)
2:05.73 (54th)
1:11.45 (44th)
2:25.48 (65th)
3:22.50 (52nd)
2:04.26 (27th)
2:52.70 (41st)
4:00.57 (65th)
3:44.01 (56th)
2:36.36 (62nd)
1:52.03 (53rd)
3:40.81 (59th)
5666
BRÖDNER, Carsten
Trailgang

34:47.35+7:23.564:58.17 (58th)
2:08.06 (58th)
1:11.79 (45th)
2:21.12 (52nd)
3:19.57 (44th)
2:09.80 (60th)
3:02.57 (63rd)
3:45.25 (37th)
3:34.52 (33rd)
2:37.49 (66th)
1:48.57 (33rd)
3:50.39 (67th)
5776
EDER, Michel
Franken Deifel

34:49.30+7:25.524:34.78 (27th)
2:03.38 (43rd)
1:15.41 (66th)
2:39.02 (79th)
3:22.50 (53rd)
2:10.17 (63rd)
3:05.44 (68th)
3:59.98 (63rd)
3:38.92 (42nd)
2:35.14 (58th)
1:50.86 (48th)
3:33.65 (45th)
58167
MISTEREK, Mirco
Radwelt-Gera

35:03.81+7:40.034:58.44 (59th)
2:05.94 (55th)
1:14.15 (58th)
2:18.74 (40th)
3:28.11 (66th)
2:06.53 (39th)
3:02.86 (64th)
3:59.51 (61st)
3:42.28 (52nd)
2:34.70 (55th)
1:59.75 (72nd)
3:32.75 (44th)
5972
HARKS, Rainer
Diek Hoppers

35:10.27+7:46.494:53.37 (57th)
2:20.25 (82nd)
1:12.33 (52nd)
2:20.61 (50th)
3:21.09 (47th)
2:13.28 (68th)
2:57.91 (52nd)
3:50.38 (49th)
3:46.74 (62nd)
2:30.07 (43rd)
1:53.64 (58th)
3:50.57 (68th)
60238
SCHLEGEL, Stephan
Power Rangers Jena

35:35.78+8:11.995:00.96 (62nd)
2:10.44 (65th)
1:14.32 (60th)
2:29.08 (67th)
3:25.46 (60th)
2:08.86 (54th)
3:09.16 (71st)
3:56.99 (58th)
3:44.60 (58th)
2:41.03 (71st)
1:54.48 (61st)
3:40.34 (57th)
61185
BEBEK, Andreas
Endurockers Racing Team

35:37.64+8:13.865:23.46 (78th)
2:09.18 (63rd)
1:12.07 (49th)
2:22.18 (55th)
3:21.93 (51st)
2:05.97 (36th)
2:57.68 (51st)
3:47.89 (43rd)
4:01.14 (72nd)
2:35.16 (59th)
1:54.60 (62nd)
3:46.33 (63rd)
62308
ENGELMANN, Jens
Miriquidi Riders

35:54.84+8:31.055:19.46 (76th)
2:11.73 (70th)
1:16.26 (68th)
2:23.41 (60th)
3:55.52 (85th)
2:09.88 (61st)
2:54.55 (46th)
3:51.59 (51st)
3:39.25 (43rd)
2:37.69 (68th)
1:55.10 (65th)
3:40.35 (58th)
63112
GÖTZE, Andreas
zabotrails.de

36:07.63+8:43.855:11.60 (69th)
2:11.32 (67th)
1:14.00 (57th)
2:30.46 (70th)
3:28.00 (65th)
2:10.15 (62nd)
3:04.28 (65th)
3:59.75 (62nd)
3:53.43 (67th)
2:37.31 (65th)
1:54.00 (59th)
3:53.15 (70th)
64268
BOßECKER, Roman
Team wHeizen

36:18.81+8:55.034:59.30 (60th)
2:17.42 (77th)
1:11.21 (40th)
2:31.14 (71st)
3:21.46 (49th)
2:09.07 (56th)
3:31.43 (82nd)
3:55.18 (55th)
4:10.81 (78th)
2:31.64 (47th)
2:03.90 (78th)
3:36.18 (50th)
65126
GRIMM, Oliver
Stahlratten 1

36:32.55+9:08.775:06.18 (67th)
2:08.46 (60th)
1:14.18 (59th)
2:24.04 (63rd)
3:23.28 (55th)
2:11.94 (67th)
3:32.44 (83rd)
4:06.60 (71st)
3:51.70 (66th)
2:37.50 (67th)
1:53.32 (57th)
4:02.88 (77th)
66100
HAID, Stefan
Voigaßamateure

36:36.94+9:13.165:29.11 (81st)
2:14.48 (73rd)
1:18.78 (78th)
2:23.76 (62nd)
3:34.63 (72nd)
2:09.37 (58th)
2:58.64 (54th)
4:02.19 (67th)
3:45.52 (61st)
2:44.66 (76th)
2:05.66 (82nd)
3:50.10 (66th)
67240
FIEDLER, Markus
Endurockers Racing Team

36:44.37+9:20.585:14.96 (72nd)
2:13.03 (71st)
1:17.43 (73rd)
2:38.52 (78th)
3:31.26 (71st)
2:14.14 (70th)
3:02.04 (62nd)
4:11.28 (74th)
3:53.93 (69th)
2:35.23 (60th)
2:02.53 (76th)
3:49.95 (65th)
6820
RÖDEL, Kay
Straffe Kette Plauen

36:48.43+9:24.654:30.56 (23rd)
1:57.08 (19th)
1:08.00 (17th)
2:17.38 (37th)
3:10.45 (30th)
2:05.25 (30th)
2:55.21 (48th)
7:36.19 (88th)
3:28.84 (24th)
2:24.25 (20th)
1:48.33 (31st)
3:26.84 (32nd)
6984
GÖTSCH, Boris
SaltCityRider

37:04.85+9:41.065:08.63 (68th)
2:18.24 (79th)
1:16.78 (70th)
2:32.05 (73rd)
3:27.78 (64th)
2:15.21 (73rd)
3:29.20 (80th)
4:08.00 (72nd)
4:02.92 (74th)
2:36.97 (64th)
2:03.57 (77th)
3:45.46 (61st)
70270
LANDWEHR, Christian
zabotrails.de

37:12.38+9:48.605:13.45 (71st)
2:14.89 (74th)
1:16.85 (71st)
2:26.47 (66th)
3:28.21 (67th)
2:14.94 (72nd)
3:27.94 (79th)
4:03.35 (68th)
4:06.09 (76th)
2:45.66 (78th)
1:57.99 (68th)
3:56.50 (74th)
71220
KROTTER, Thomas
MTB Neumarkt

37:22.44+9:58.665:01.74 (63rd)
2:18.89 (80th)
1:21.83 (81st)
2:35.39 (76th)
3:30.89 (70th)
2:14.04 (69th)
3:14.69 (73rd)
4:05.50 (69th)
3:55.64 (70th)
2:57.38 (85th)
1:59.83 (73rd)
4:06.57 (78th)
725
RÖDE, Andreas
Franggn Deiffel

37:22.71+9:58.935:19.75 (77th)
2:15.09 (75th)
1:16.39 (69th)
2:41.49 (80th)
3:38.83 (77th)
2:23.92 (83rd)
3:15.73 (76th)
4:06.00 (70th)
3:55.89 (71st)
2:39.60 (70th)
1:58.45 (69th)
3:50.88 (69th)
73121
CRAMER, Daan
We are Basta

37:31.55+10:07.775:15.20 (73rd)
2:15.29 (76th)
1:16.24 (67th)
2:30.42 (69th)
3:35.60 (73rd)
2:46.89 (88th)
3:16.31 (77th)
4:01.42 (66th)
4:12.20 (80th)
2:32.92 (51st)
1:52.94 (56th)
3:56.08 (73rd)
74299
RAPP, Sebastian
Shindr

38:00.91+10:37.135:27.13 (79th)
2:09.00 (61st)
1:18.25 (75th)
2:29.09 (68th)
3:27.14 (62nd)
2:16.89 (75th)
3:16.88 (78th)
4:09.03 (73rd)
4:49.12 (88th)
2:41.47 (72nd)
2:01.61 (75th)
3:55.25 (72nd)
75224
PETERICH, Malte
Diek Hoppers

38:14.23+10:50.445:33.22 (82nd)
2:11.73 (69th)
1:20.04 (80th)
2:37.43 (77th)
3:37.43 (74th)
2:17.52 (76th)
3:14.91 (75th)
4:20.22 (78th)
4:11.11 (79th)
2:44.97 (77th)
2:06.92 (83rd)
3:58.68 (76th)
7632
GRAF, Moritz

38:21.71+10:57.924:45.29 (43rd)
2:07.10 (57th)
1:14.58 (64th)
2:22.44 (57th)
3:29.10 (68th)
2:14.67 (71st)
3:01.78 (61st)
6:43.91 (87th)
4:02.52 (73rd)
2:42.21 (73rd)
1:52.56 (55th)
3:45.50 (62nd)
77245
FREITAG, Rainer
Endurockers Racing Team

38:25.92+11:02.145:11.76 (70th)
2:20.03 (81st)
1:18.68 (77th)
2:49.46 (83rd)
3:37.85 (75th)
2:18.16 (77th)
3:10.22 (72nd)
4:17.35 (77th)
4:07.40 (77th)
2:51.45 (81st)
2:04.42 (79th)
4:19.08 (79th)
78125
VAN KRANENBURG, Geert
We are Basta

38:54.81+11:31.035:28.35 (80th)
2:24.80 (86th)
1:19.69 (79th)
2:34.39 (75th)
3:40.09 (78th)
2:16.66 (74th)
3:49.93 (85th)
4:12.28 (75th)
4:27.43 (83rd)
2:39.43 (69th)
2:05.05 (81st)
3:56.68 (75th)
79254
JIRAK, Stephan
Kahla

39:23.91+12:00.135:19.01 (75th)
2:17.50 (78th)
1:23.56 (84th)
2:54.15 (88th)
3:41.93 (79th)
2:22.97 (82nd)
3:30.30 (81st)
4:17.34 (76th)
4:14.76 (81st)
2:44.57 (75th)
2:11.50 (85th)
4:26.27 (81st)
80204
SCHLUND, Christof
zabotrails.de

40:13.52+12:49.749:33.44 (92nd)
2:10.82 (66th)
1:12.85 (54th)
2:24.08 (64th)
3:30.67 (69th)
2:09.42 (59th)
2:52.41 (40th)
3:55.33 (56th)
3:49.86 (64th)
2:44.46 (74th)
1:56.80 (66th)
3:53.33 (71st)
81111
WALTHER, Oliver
Drahtesel

41:26.88+14:03.105:54.31 (86th)
2:32.64 (88th)
1:24.60 (86th)
2:46.11 (81st)
3:50.01 (84th)
2:21.76 (80th)
4:00.32 (90th)
4:35.25 (81st)
4:33.60 (84th)
2:54.92 (84th)
2:11.51 (87th)
4:21.80 (80th)
8224
HEILMANN, Erik
Höchberg

41:39.81+14:16.026:14.18 (90th)
2:33.11 (89th)
1:17.22 (72nd)
2:50.41 (85th)
3:45.16 (82nd)
2:21.25 (79th)
3:44.68 (84th)
4:20.85 (79th)
4:47.86 (87th)
2:50.64 (79th)
2:12.98 (88th)
4:41.42 (85th)
8319
STRAUCH, Stefan
Franggn Deiffel

41:47.34+14:23.565:53.17 (85th)
2:34.26 (90th)
1:23.65 (85th)
2:48.42 (82nd)
3:47.08 (83rd)
2:26.87 (85th)
3:58.42 (87th)
4:31.49 (80th)
4:42.46 (86th)
2:53.42 (82nd)
2:15.26 (89th)
4:32.78 (82nd)
8412
WEDEKIND, Marcel
Berlin

42:11.80+14:48.026:05.24 (89th)
2:24.63 (85th)
1:23.43 (83rd)
2:56.26 (90th)
3:45.14 (81st)
2:24.31 (84th)
3:58.79 (89th)
4:43.57 (82nd)
4:34.27 (85th)
3:00.52 (86th)
2:18.83 (90th)
4:36.75 (84th)
85187
GEBHARDT, Arthur
Diek Hoppers

42:42.60+15:18.825:57.15 (87th)
2:22.10 (84th)
1:22.69 (82nd)
2:52.69 (87th)
3:44.25 (80th)
2:22.47 (81st)
3:58.57 (88th)
4:45.02 (83rd)
4:58.87 (90th)
2:54.30 (83rd)
2:04.78 (80th)
5:19.67 (87th)
8677
DRECHSLER, Stefan
Franggn Deiffel

43:09.93+15:46.145:45.33 (83rd)
2:30.31 (87th)
1:27.40 (88th)
2:55.50 (89th)
4:05.58 (86th)
2:27.81 (86th)
3:57.18 (86th)
4:52.17 (84th)
4:57.08 (89th)
3:01.49 (87th)
2:11.50 (85th)
4:58.52 (86th)
87199
LÖWIG, Marcus
Zwönitz

44:06.03+16:42.255:59.46 (88th)
2:35.32 (91st)
1:27.00 (87th)
3:07.46 (92nd)
4:05.79 (87th)
2:34.82 (87th)
4:10.91 (91st)
5:00.37 (85th)
4:59.27 (91st)
3:05.18 (88th)
2:23.90 (92nd)
4:36.00 (83rd)
DNF135
SAUER, Patrick
Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw

 6:22.78 (91st)
2:41.75 (92nd)
absent!
2:52.35 (86th)
4:17.15 (88th)
absent!
4:38.24 (92nd)
5:06.20 (86th)
5:34.96 (92nd)
absent!
2:21.45 (91st)
absent!
 
DNF97
PETZOLD, Tom
Trailgang

 4:37.72 (30th)
2:09.31 (64th)
absent!
2:14.07 (28th)
absent!
absent!
2:49.03 (36th)
absent!
3:41.87 (50th)
absent!
1:55.00 (64th)
absent!
 
DNF137
VIEWEGER, Michael
Cycomike

 4:45.12 (41st)
2:00.79 (32nd)
absent!
2:21.04 (51st)
absent!
absent!
2:48.11 (31st)
absent!
3:37.54 (40th)
absent!
1:58.77 (70th)
absent!
 
DNF202
DROBNY, David
TrailHunter

 5:16.35 (74th)
2:20.35 (83rd)
absent!
2:33.15 (74th)
absent!
absent!
3:14.78 (74th)
absent!
4:18.14 (82nd)
absent!
2:08.43 (84th)
absent!
 
DNF328
DILLINGER, Markus
Tulln

 5:46.20 (84th)
2:11.60 (68th)
absent!
2:50.16 (84th)
absent!
absent!
3:07.16 (69th)
absent!
4:03.60 (75th)
absent!
1:59.36 (71st)
absent!
 
DNF355
BISCHOFF, Arne
spirituosenduro1

 absent!
absent!
1:17.48 (74th)
absent!
absent!
2:20.92 (78th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
2:51.27 (80th)
absent!
absent!
 
Rider Class Men
1146
KÜHN, Oliver
Bierdurscht Racing

27:33.83---3:50.54 (2nd)
1:45.28 (4th)
1:00.60 (1st)
1:51.48 (2nd)
2:42.22 (1st)
1:47.99 (2nd)
2:12.21 (2nd)
3:03.43 (1st)
2:56.64 (1st)
2:08.07 (1st)
1:29.79 (2nd)
2:45.53 (3rd)
2277
SCHÜZ, Tim
#nohillsinhamburg

27:45.78+0:11.943:52.38 (3rd)
1:43.67 (2nd)
1:01.90 (5th)
1:50.00 (1st)
2:45.54 (3rd)
1:48.20 (3rd)
2:15.21 (4th)
3:04.79 (2nd)
2:59.74 (3rd)
2:09.97 (3rd)
1:29.12 (1st)
2:44.99 (2nd)
39
SCHMIDT, Florian
Team 262

28:06.47+0:32.644:02.72 (6th)
1:44.34 (3rd)
1:01.32 (2nd)
1:53.00 (4th)
2:47.74 (4th)
1:46.10 (1st)
2:18.00 (6th)
3:08.84 (3rd)
3:01.79 (4th)
2:08.18 (2nd)
1:30.65 (3rd)
2:43.75 (1st)
4164
METZGER, Philipp

28:49.49+1:15.664:00.02 (4th)
1:49.35 (8th)
1:03.10 (8th)
1:57.71 (6th)
2:51.64 (7th)
1:48.80 (4th)
2:17.57 (5th)
3:11.08 (4th)
3:04.84 (5th)
2:12.72 (9th)
1:39.82 (27th)
2:52.79 (10th)
5267
GRAUL, Torsten
WILPORT-RACING

28:51.28+1:17.454:04.64 (7th)
1:47.36 (7th)
1:01.33 (3rd)
1:58.19 (7th)
2:50.14 (5th)
1:48.82 (5th)
2:23.30 (11th)
3:16.42 (8th)
3:07.40 (8th)
2:10.47 (4th)
1:33.48 (6th)
2:49.67 (7th)
678
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
Schwarzenbek

29:16.46+1:42.634:14.43 (21st)
1:47.01 (5th)
1:04.62 (13rd)
1:59.66 (10th)
2:51.83 (8th)
1:49.96 (7th)
2:28.20 (18th)
3:14.50 (6th)
3:10.63 (14th)
2:12.23 (7th)
1:34.75 (7th)
2:48.61 (6th)
7233
FREYER, Nils
trailmeisen

29:18.24+1:44.414:01.34 (5th)
1:47.05 (6th)
1:04.11 (11th)
1:56.13 (5th)
2:57.08 (15th)
1:50.63 (8th)
2:21.64 (7th)
3:24.41 (22nd)
3:07.00 (6th)
2:15.57 (14th)
1:37.38 (15th)
2:55.85 (12th)
8329
PRAXMARER, Simon
PBC

29:19.42+1:45.584:08.26 (13rd)
1:50.22 (13rd)
1:03.06 (7th)
2:12.43 (56th)
2:53.82 (9th)
1:52.82 (11th)
2:13.90 (3rd)
3:14.19 (5th)
3:08.21 (9th)
2:11.04 (5th)
1:43.60 (44th)
2:47.82 (4th)
934
GEIßLER, Paul
Team 262

29:20.15+1:46.324:12.32 (17th)
1:49.39 (9th)
1:03.97 (10th)
2:03.33 (20th)
2:54.64 (10th)
1:49.18 (6th)
2:22.64 (8th)
3:14.62 (7th)
3:08.39 (10th)
2:15.12 (11th)
1:38.39 (20th)
2:48.10 (5th)
1017
SÜßE, Christoph
Dirt&Dust e.V.

29:34.87+2:01.034:12.01 (16th)
1:51.50 (21st)
1:06.35 (31st)
2:00.33 (12th)
2:51.50 (6th)
1:53.88 (14th)
2:24.88 (14th)
3:16.55 (9th)
3:08.71 (11th)
2:13.29 (10th)
1:37.43 (16th)
2:58.38 (14th)
11191
LIESCHE, Jörg
München

29:45.36+2:11.534:06.45 (11th)
1:49.51 (10th)
1:01.79 (4th)
2:01.76 (19th)
2:56.75 (12th)
2:08.89 (93rd)
2:24.68 (13rd)
3:19.79 (11th)
3:15.29 (22nd)
2:12.57 (8th)
1:35.43 (10th)
2:52.39 (9th)
12360
KOßMANN, Justus
Penisfische of Death des Todes

29:48.61+2:14.784:05.46 (9th)
1:49.89 (12th)
1:03.37 (9th)
1:59.32 (9th)
2:57.75 (17th)
1:54.15 (17th)
2:28.83 (19th)
3:21.76 (15th)
3:12.69 (18th)
2:15.20 (12th)
1:38.14 (18th)
3:02.00 (19th)
13289
SCHÄDLICH, Patrick
Sosa

29:51.16+2:17.324:10.95 (15th)
1:55.15 (34th)
1:05.57 (22nd)
2:00.43 (13rd)
2:57.12 (16th)
1:52.07 (9th)
2:25.82 (16th)
3:22.31 (16th)
3:10.45 (13rd)
2:19.31 (26th)
1:39.54 (25th)
2:52.38 (8th)
14306
EIGLER, Florian
1+1=8

29:52.75+2:18.924:05.19 (8th)
1:51.94 (23rd)
1:04.87 (16th)
1:59.92 (11th)
3:08.89 (51st)
1:53.05 (12th)
2:23.00 (9th)
3:22.91 (18th)
3:21.90 (38th)
2:11.67 (6th)
1:35.14 (8th)
2:54.22 (11th)
15309
SCHLEGEL, Markus
Bierdurscht Racing

29:58.23+2:24.404:07.17 (12th)
1:50.96 (19th)
1:04.89 (17th)
1:58.89 (8th)
2:59.88 (25th)
1:54.23 (18th)
2:25.22 (15th)
3:27.18 (26th)
3:16.82 (23rd)
2:17.51 (20th)
1:37.29 (13rd)
2:58.15 (13rd)
16211
WATOLLIK, Markus
easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie

30:00.20+2:26.364:06.02 (10th)
1:50.75 (17th)
1:04.35 (12th)
2:01.50 (18th)
3:03.89 (34th)
1:57.55 (28th)
2:23.17 (10th)
3:23.82 (20th)
3:08.91 (12th)
2:17.03 (18th)
1:39.10 (23rd)
3:04.08 (22nd)
17108
PETROWITZ, Andy
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck

30:02.25+2:28.414:15.63 (23rd)
1:50.26 (14th)
1:05.75 (25th)
2:00.48 (14th)
2:56.99 (14th)
1:56.96 (25th)
2:29.62 (22nd)
3:20.86 (13rd)
3:15.23 (21st)
2:16.35 (15th)
1:33.32 (5th)
3:00.76 (18th)
18218
KUMMER, Felix
Bierdurscht Racing

30:14.15+2:40.314:10.04 (14th)
1:54.21 (27th)
1:05.39 (20th)
2:04.24 (21st)
3:00.07 (26th)
1:55.00 (21st)
2:28.95 (20th)
3:25.40 (24th)
3:10.75 (15th)
2:17.92 (22nd)
1:41.42 (31st)
3:00.71 (17th)
19357
METZNER, Simon
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis

30:29.89+2:56.054:23.39 (31st)
1:50.56 (16th)
1:02.95 (6th)
2:06.24 (27th)
2:58.08 (18th)
1:55.24 (22nd)
2:33.73 (27th)
3:27.43 (27th)
3:19.94 (33rd)
2:15.52 (13rd)
1:36.57 (12th)
3:00.20 (16th)
20223
NIEMANN, Tobias
MoveSmoothCrew

30:33.21+2:59.374:22.28 (28th)
1:53.46 (24th)
1:05.60 (24th)
2:06.62 (28th)
2:58.55 (20th)
1:55.78 (24th)
2:29.95 (23rd)
3:21.28 (14th)
3:19.14 (30th)
2:18.64 (23rd)
1:38.79 (22nd)
3:03.06 (21st)
21101
KNORR, Tim
Stollenwühler

30:43.01+3:09.174:21.48 (27th)
1:56.38 (42nd)
1:04.66 (14th)
2:10.33 (45th)
2:55.52 (11th)
1:53.16 (13rd)
2:40.10 (47th)
3:20.00 (12th)
3:19.32 (31st)
2:17.43 (19th)
1:42.46 (37th)
3:02.13 (20th)
22109
SEIFERT, David
Team Pfadlinig Tretmühle

30:50.85+3:17.014:14.39 (20th)
1:55.80 (37th)
1:10.13 (60th)
2:07.67 (33rd)
3:01.89 (29th)
1:58.16 (31st)
2:34.41 (28th)
3:27.46 (28th)
3:12.61 (17th)
2:17.87 (21st)
1:44.35 (48th)
3:06.07 (26th)
23326
KORB, Pascal
Die übelst breiten Lenker Gang

30:52.13+3:18.294:23.09 (30th)
1:54.07 (26th)
1:05.58 (23rd)
2:09.63 (43rd)
2:58.96 (22nd)
1:58.03 (30th)
2:34.83 (31st)
3:22.39 (17th)
3:20.93 (36th)
2:16.91 (17th)
1:42.36 (36th)
3:05.29 (24th)
2411
DINKEL, Nick
RC Schnaittachtal e.V.

30:52.63+3:18.804:27.65 (38th)
1:54.82 (30th)
1:07.38 (34th)
2:08.49 (37th)
2:56.81 (13rd)
1:54.11 (16th)
2:34.72 (30th)
3:27.04 (25th)
3:20.77 (35th)
2:16.43 (16th)
1:37.81 (17th)
3:06.56 (28th)
25365
FUHLROTT, Florian
 30:53.93+3:20.094:30.23 (44th)
1:53.86 (25th)
1:05.53 (21st)
2:01.23 (17th)
2:58.53 (19th)
1:57.25 (27th)
2:35.18 (32nd)
3:28.35 (30th)
3:18.72 (28th)
2:19.10 (25th)
1:37.35 (14th)
3:08.53 (29th)
262
LIEVEN, Marvin
#nohillsinhamburg

30:55.90+3:22.064:13.89 (19th)
1:55.53 (36th)
1:08.10 (39th)
2:07.58 (31st)
3:04.50 (36th)
1:58.71 (33rd)
2:32.65 (24th)
3:30.61 (36th)
3:14.02 (19th)
2:21.30 (35th)
1:42.49 (38th)
3:06.45 (27th)
27255
KÜHN, Andy
Team Speiche Gera

31:07.95+3:34.114:53.10 (92nd)
1:50.34 (15th)
1:04.77 (15th)
2:07.62 (32nd)
3:09.95 (59th)
1:52.62 (10th)
2:25.98 (17th)
3:23.75 (19th)
3:07.20 (7th)
2:27.87 (72nd)
1:45.08 (51st)
2:59.63 (15th)
28165
FABIAN, Toni
ICKE OOCH

31:09.46+3:35.624:32.94 (47th)
1:54.98 (32nd)
1:05.88 (26th)
2:04.32 (22nd)
2:58.79 (21st)
1:54.78 (20th)
2:38.49 (40th)
3:28.08 (29th)
3:19.78 (32nd)
2:19.05 (24th)
1:41.13 (30th)
3:11.20 (33rd)
2939
MARTIN, Christophe
Tobsensworld Racing Team

31:17.21+3:43.384:26.70 (36th)
1:55.18 (35th)
1:07.40 (35th)
2:06.15 (26th)
3:09.25 (53rd)
2:03.00 (59th)
2:32.80 (26th)
3:24.53 (23rd)
3:21.25 (37th)
2:20.60 (30th)
1:44.18 (47th)
3:06.00 (25th)
30302
FREYER, Ansgar
trailmeisen

31:18.32+3:44.494:15.18 (22nd)
1:54.41 (29th)
1:11.57 (81st)
2:06.83 (29th)
3:06.69 (45th)
1:59.10 (35th)
2:36.45 (35th)
3:39.64 (57th)
3:16.92 (24th)
2:26.73 (66th)
1:40.11 (28th)
3:04.65 (23rd)
31252
SCHALLER, Max
Trailbangers.tv

31:18.57+3:44.744:26.73 (37th)
1:54.37 (28th)
1:05.90 (28th)
2:06.13 (25th)
3:03.62 (33rd)
1:54.01 (15th)
2:36.51 (36th)
3:29.10 (31st)
3:17.12 (25th)
2:19.89 (27th)
1:45.79 (54th)
3:19.35 (44th)
32170
SCHMIDT, Robert
Drahtesel

31:43.66+4:09.834:22.38 (29th)
1:54.85 (31st)
1:10.11 (58th)
2:08.23 (36th)
3:10.85 (62nd)
2:01.16 (47th)
2:39.63 (44th)
3:35.49 (50th)
3:17.48 (26th)
2:24.45 (55th)
1:41.87 (34th)
3:17.11 (42nd)
33320
STENGEL, Benedikt
Penisfische of Death des Todes

31:43.67+4:09.844:16.02 (25th)
1:56.42 (43rd)
1:09.08 (46th)
2:18.14 (84th)
3:08.09 (49th)
2:00.38 (45th)
2:36.86 (37th)
3:35.18 (49th)
3:19.00 (29th)
2:27.93 (75th)
1:42.87 (40th)
3:13.66 (37th)
34288
SPITZER, Lauri
Spreekanonen

31:46.37+4:12.534:34.06 (50th)
1:51.93 (22nd)
1:05.89 (27th)
2:08.87 (38th)
2:59.03 (23rd)
1:57.01 (26th)
2:44.03 (57th)
3:44.92 (72nd)
3:28.91 (54th)
2:20.52 (29th)
1:39.11 (24th)
3:12.04 (35th)
3538
SCHARNER, Christian
Team J-Clay

31:52.94+4:19.114:28.03 (39th)
1:57.23 (49th)
1:07.58 (37th)
2:10.76 (49th)
3:03.43 (32nd)
2:03.08 (60th)
2:41.68 (49th)
3:32.35 (41st)
3:24.76 (42nd)
2:20.39 (28th)
1:42.59 (39th)
3:21.01 (46th)
36361
STREHL, Jan-Phillip
Seefeld

31:53.64+4:19.804:35.80 (54th)
1:57.00 (46th)
1:09.31 (47th)
2:08.96 (39th)
3:06.42 (43rd)
1:59.76 (39th)
2:39.58 (43rd)
3:31.47 (40th)
3:20.05 (34th)
2:25.77 (60th)
1:48.15 (66th)
3:10.42 (32nd)
3775
KULESSA, Marcus
Team Teleskop

31:59.61+4:25.774:37.28 (56th)
1:56.73 (44th)
1:08.46 (44th)
2:13.06 (60th)
3:06.21 (42nd)
1:59.19 (36th)
2:44.21 (58th)
3:33.20 (42nd)
3:25.33 (44th)
2:21.76 (40th)
1:41.43 (32nd)
3:12.71 (36th)
38151
WITTE, Tim
Team J-Clay

32:02.15+4:28.314:26.30 (33rd)
1:59.42 (59th)
1:10.99 (75th)
2:08.17 (35th)
3:06.20 (41st)
2:02.59 (56th)
2:40.32 (48th)
3:34.75 (48th)
3:28.46 (53rd)
2:21.85 (41st)
1:46.06 (56th)
3:17.01 (41st)
39323
POHL, Julien
Team-IHC

32:05.51+4:31.674:24.28 (32nd)
2:01.03 (69th)
1:08.18 (40th)
2:05.24 (24th)
3:15.12 (76th)
1:58.30 (32nd)
2:37.13 (38th)
3:45.17 (74th)
3:27.10 (48th)
2:24.97 (56th)
1:49.33 (73rd)
3:09.61 (31st)
4054
PESTER, Max
Burgstädt

32:06.09+4:32.254:33.33 (49th)
1:58.28 (54th)
1:09.87 (53rd)
2:11.78 (54th)
3:04.57 (37th)
2:01.25 (48th)
2:47.12 (64th)
3:24.30 (21st)
3:32.23 (66th)
2:24.02 (53rd)
1:43.29 (42nd)
3:16.00 (38th)
41194
FREY, Henning
Feuerwiesel

32:10.56+4:36.724:54.70 (98th)
1:57.95 (53rd)
1:08.05 (38th)
2:13.06 (60th)
2:59.57 (24th)
2:02.63 (57th)
2:47.24 (65th)
3:30.44 (34th)
3:24.92 (43rd)
2:22.18 (43rd)
1:38.32 (19th)
3:11.46 (34th)
42307
BRAUN, Thomas
1+1=8

32:12.17+4:38.344:26.32 (34th)
1:59.40 (58th)
1:09.82 (52nd)
2:09.31 (40th)
3:05.46 (39th)
2:03.97 (62nd)
2:44.54 (59th)
3:33.98 (45th)
3:30.12 (57th)
2:25.75 (59th)
1:43.68 (45th)
3:19.76 (45th)
43359
JOOST, Stephan
Penisfische of Death des Todes

32:15.10+4:41.274:20.61 (26th)
2:00.82 (68th)
1:10.08 (56th)
2:09.70 (44th)
3:15.87 (81st)
2:01.89 (52nd)
2:35.68 (33rd)
3:33.38 (43rd)
3:31.87 (63rd)
2:26.82 (67th)
1:45.96 (55th)
3:22.38 (48th)
4460
HUNDHAMMER, Johannes
FAHRWERK Werksteam

32:15.71+4:41.884:54.07 (94th)
1:55.96 (40th)
1:04.96 (18th)
2:11.56 (53rd)
3:01.30 (28th)
1:55.43 (23rd)
2:42.52 (51st)
3:30.96 (37th)
3:28.95 (55th)
2:21.91 (42nd)
1:41.51 (33rd)
3:26.54 (62nd)
45262
DELLING, Lucas
Trailbangers.tv

32:16.39+4:42.554:28.35 (41st)
1:55.87 (38th)
1:06.08 (29th)
2:11.00 (51st)
3:09.54 (56th)
1:57.99 (29th)
2:54.82 (89th)
3:36.54 (53rd)
3:24.72 (41st)
2:23.57 (49th)
1:41.88 (35th)
3:25.70 (58th)
4633
ETZOLD, Martin
Trails Hunting Club

32:17.10+4:43.264:33.14 (48th)
1:59.90 (63rd)
1:09.32 (48th)
2:11.49 (52nd)
3:09.72 (58th)
2:00.10 (41st)
2:34.70 (29th)
3:35.59 (51st)
3:23.13 (39th)
2:22.39 (45th)
1:47.20 (62nd)
3:30.36 (75th)
4729
GROHS, Philip
#nohillsinhamburg

32:18.61+4:44.774:34.26 (51st)
2:00.19 (66th)
1:08.40 (43rd)
2:11.86 (55th)
3:08.18 (50th)
1:58.93 (34th)
2:43.54 (53rd)
3:30.15 (33rd)
3:35.75 (74th)
2:21.55 (38th)
1:49.23 (71st)
3:16.52 (40th)
4830
ERNST, Marcel
KMST

32:27.23+4:53.394:52.16 (89th)
1:57.01 (47th)
1:06.72 (32nd)
2:10.41 (46th)
3:09.60 (57th)
2:00.25 (44th)
2:45.85 (62nd)
3:30.49 (35th)
3:25.67 (45th)
2:20.83 (34th)
1:46.50 (59th)
3:21.69 (47th)
49260
UTECH, Laurenz
TheLASTSpecializedCarver

32:28.27+4:54.434:51.53 (88th)
1:55.03 (33rd)
1:10.10 (57th)
2:07.89 (34th)
3:05.86 (40th)
2:02.67 (58th)
2:52.79 (82nd)
3:31.43 (39th)
3:29.81 (56th)
2:22.31 (44th)
1:35.15 (9th)
3:23.65 (55th)
50227
LIEBERS, Michael
KMST

32:30.89+4:57.064:38.31 (58th)
2:01.07 (70th)
1:08.87 (45th)
2:13.90 (67th)
3:06.47 (44th)
2:01.77 (51st)
2:47.83 (69th)
3:33.75 (44th)
3:32.09 (64th)
2:20.64 (31st)
1:47.02 (61st)
3:19.14 (43rd)
51179
SELLE, Robert
Carbon statt Kondition

32:31.00+4:57.164:45.20 (73rd)
1:57.08 (48th)
1:10.57 (66th)
2:10.80 (50th)
3:07.41 (47th)
2:01.32 (49th)
2:48.54 (70th)
3:30.02 (32nd)
3:28.10 (52nd)
2:21.59 (39th)
1:47.53 (63rd)
3:22.78 (49th)
5241
FREUND, Benjamin
Diek Hoppers

32:38.50+5:04.674:28.09 (40th)
1:57.37 (50th)
1:06.12 (30th)
2:13.06 (60th)
3:14.05 (70th)
1:59.82 (40th)
2:43.55 (54th)
3:40.10 (59th)
3:30.86 (58th)
2:23.45 (48th)
1:48.38 (67th)
3:33.60 (82nd)
5348
PEYDL, Fabian
Pinky and Brain

32:49.91+5:16.074:29.85 (42nd)
1:57.37 (50th)
1:08.23 (41st)
2:17.53 (82nd)
3:09.14 (52nd)
2:02.22 (53rd)
2:49.07 (71st)
3:43.89 (67th)
3:34.82 (71st)
2:21.40 (37th)
1:45.32 (52nd)
3:31.01 (76th)
54189
FRANKE, Marcus
Leipzig

32:50.47+5:16.634:44.53 (70th)
2:01.49 (72nd)
1:08.28 (42nd)
2:09.41 (41st)
3:03.89 (34th)
2:02.42 (55th)
2:51.78 (79th)
3:34.11 (46th)
3:38.62 (81st)
2:23.09 (46th)
1:43.54 (43rd)
3:29.28 (71st)
5592
SCHLIFFKE, Paul
Stuttgarter Nippelspanner

32:58.43+5:24.594:37.29 (57th)
2:02.75 (75th)
1:09.91 (54th)
2:12.82 (58th)
3:17.78 (86th)
2:05.06 (71st)
2:47.74 (68th)
3:36.11 (52nd)
3:32.32 (67th)
2:25.67 (58th)
1:47.55 (64th)
3:23.38 (52nd)
5616
PETROVSKY, Maik
Signal Error

32:58.94+5:25.104:42.96 (63rd)
2:02.25 (73rd)
1:10.68 (68th)
2:16.46 (77th)
3:15.09 (75th)
2:04.27 (66th)
2:42.40 (50th)
3:38.63 (55th)
3:27.64 (50th)
2:25.24 (57th)
1:49.67 (75th)
3:23.60 (54th)
57200
KEMPF, Falko
Trailgang

33:00.87+5:27.034:39.19 (59th)
2:00.04 (64th)
1:10.25 (63rd)
2:16.45 (76th)
3:15.08 (74th)
2:03.54 (61st)
2:39.42 (42nd)
3:37.58 (54th)
3:31.01 (60th)
2:31.82 (94th)
1:50.21 (79th)
3:26.22 (60th)
58286
PURKART, Jakob
Spreekanonen

33:01.47+5:27.644:57.72 (104th)
1:55.92 (39th)
1:07.24 (33rd)
2:13.86 (66th)
3:02.55 (31st)
1:59.32 (38th)
2:57.32 (96th)
3:44.17 (69th)
3:32.22 (65th)
2:21.31 (36th)
1:46.30 (57th)
3:23.50 (53rd)
59196
STACH, Constantin
Movement Bike Shop
 33:01.85+5:28.014:34.91 (53rd)
1:58.58 (55th)
1:07.57 (36th)
2:13.57 (64th)
3:12.05 (64th)
2:00.19 (43rd)
2:50.94 (78th)
4:05.84 (119th)
3:25.92 (46th)
2:20.72 (32nd)
1:44.10 (46th)
3:27.40 (63rd)
6059
MÜLLER, Marco

33:04.07+5:30.234:30.43 (45th)
2:02.41 (74th)
1:10.28 (64th)
2:13.02 (59th)
3:17.75 (85th)
2:04.93 (70th)
2:37.89 (39th)
3:49.84 (85th)
3:32.62 (68th)
2:31.41 (90th)
1:46.98 (60th)
3:26.46 (61st)
6146
JAMKE, Alexander
Trails Hunting Club

33:06.61+5:32.784:43.65 (67th)
1:59.46 (61st)
1:10.92 (74th)
2:10.56 (47th)
3:11.83 (63rd)
2:06.07 (79th)
2:39.78 (45th)
3:53.72 (93rd)
3:27.69 (51st)
2:23.62 (50th)
1:47.88 (65th)
3:31.37 (78th)
62251
FRICKE, Florian
Trailbangers.tv

33:06.67+5:32.844:44.05 (68th)
2:03.14 (78th)
1:13.18 (100th)
2:15.26 (71st)
3:08.00 (48th)
2:04.74 (69th)
2:52.66 (81st)
3:30.99 (38th)
3:30.93 (59th)
2:20.81 (33rd)
1:49.13 (70th)
3:33.75 (84th)
63155
HAAS, Raphael
MRG-Racing

33:13.39+5:39.554:50.69 (85th)
2:00.38 (67th)
1:10.15 (61st)
2:18.19 (85th)
3:09.25 (53rd)
2:02.30 (54th)
2:47.51 (66th)
3:40.40 (60th)
3:38.96 (84th)
2:23.68 (51st)
1:45.63 (53rd)
3:26.20 (59th)
64173
WATOLLIK, Martin
easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie

33:15.37+5:41.544:29.93 (43rd)
2:08.37 (100th)
1:10.82 (71st)
2:15.89 (72nd)
3:18.54 (90th)
2:05.28 (72nd)
2:42.84 (52nd)
3:43.05 (64th)
3:34.40 (70th)
2:27.89 (73rd)
1:50.25 (81st)
3:28.07 (67th)
6579
JENDREZOK, Juan
ICKE OOCH

33:15.55+5:41.714:56.37 (102nd)
1:59.03 (56th)
1:17.00 (127th)
2:14.32 (69th)
3:06.71 (46th)
2:04.27 (65th)
2:39.17 (41st)
3:49.22 (81st)
3:31.40 (61st)
2:26.42 (64th)
1:43.28 (41st)
3:27.51 (65th)
66177
FEURICH, Tobias
MoveSmoothCrew

33:17.17+5:43.334:43.54 (65th)
1:57.87 (52nd)
1:10.11 (58th)
2:10.57 (48th)
3:18.07 (87th)
2:07.81 (86th)
2:43.69 (55th)
3:51.44 (87th)
3:35.62 (73rd)
2:25.77 (60th)
1:44.68 (49th)
3:27.95 (66th)
67325
KLEIN, Konstantin
Bikeforge

33:17.39+5:43.564:50.13 (83rd)
2:00.11 (65th)
1:10.77 (69th)
2:14.16 (68th)
3:15.62 (79th)
2:04.54 (68th)
2:43.73 (56th)
3:44.35 (71st)
3:31.44 (62nd)
2:27.57 (71st)
1:51.71 (88th)
3:23.21 (51st)
68127
GIEHRISCH, Danny
ZC

33:21.13+5:47.294:34.48 (52nd)
1:59.21 (57th)
1:29.94 (143rd)
2:09.42 (42nd)
3:19.16 (92nd)
1:59.28 (37th)
2:46.96 (63rd)
3:49.24 (82nd)
3:27.50 (49th)
2:27.92 (74th)
1:49.69 (76th)
3:28.29 (69th)
69356
DONOVAN, Patrick
MAD

33:35.99+6:02.154:43.17 (64th)
2:02.77 (76th)
1:10.80 (70th)
2:27.01 (115th)
3:13.53 (69th)
2:00.17 (42nd)
2:49.90 (73rd)
3:54.91 (95th)
3:37.73 (79th)
2:26.54 (65th)
1:46.44 (58th)
3:22.97 (50th)
70116
RAUM, Lukas
Lauf

33:39.03+6:05.204:51.39 (87th)
2:04.51 (88th)
1:12.17 (88th)
2:13.22 (63rd)
3:15.83 (80th)
2:04.28 (67th)
2:54.35 (86th)
3:40.75 (61st)
3:35.97 (76th)
2:29.96 (86th)
1:51.00 (83rd)
3:25.55 (57th)
71314
FRITSCH, Matthieu
RSG Olympia Park München e.V

33:42.72+6:08.884:45.06 (72nd)
2:03.28 (81st)
1:12.00 (86th)
2:19.85 (92nd)
3:13.43 (68th)
2:08.53 (89th)
2:50.82 (77th)
3:38.65 (56th)
3:37.47 (78th)
2:28.36 (78th)
1:54.02 (102nd)
3:30.23 (74th)
72210
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn
Team J-Clay

33:46.65+6:12.814:41.51 (60th)
2:05.44 (91st)
1:11.19 (76th)
2:16.60 (78th)
3:10.72 (61st)
2:10.34 (101st)
2:52.57 (80th)
3:45.92 (75th)
3:40.68 (91st)
2:27.96 (77th)
1:48.47 (68th)
3:35.18 (88th)
7382
GENßLER, Andreas
SaltCityRider

33:49.19+6:15.354:48.79 (78th)
2:03.28 (80th)
1:11.97 (85th)
2:18.30 (86th)
3:14.59 (72nd)
2:06.07 (78th)
2:52.85 (83rd)
3:48.31 (78th)
3:39.07 (85th)
2:27.95 (76th)
1:49.83 (77th)
3:28.14 (68th)
74119
HÄNSGEN, Felix
JenBike Enduro Monkeys

33:54.93+6:21.094:47.32 (76th)
2:01.47 (71st)
1:11.32 (78th)
2:17.05 (79th)
3:16.04 (82nd)
2:06.46 (80th)
2:55.56 (90th)
3:43.19 (65th)
3:37.45 (77th)
2:25.89 (62nd)
1:51.56 (87th)
3:41.58 (94th)
7565
DODL, Mattias
1+1=8

33:57.26+6:23.424:44.89 (71st)
2:03.26 (79th)
1:09.51 (50th)
2:16.04 (73rd)
3:19.66 (94th)
2:05.84 (75th)
2:47.56 (67th)
3:51.06 (86th)
3:38.64 (82nd)
2:26.92 (68th)
1:50.21 (80th)
3:43.61 (98th)
76176
TRETTIN, Michael
Old School Biker

34:02.42+6:28.584:42.65 (62nd)
2:12.13 (113rd)
1:12.07 (87th)
2:21.29 (99th)
3:14.44 (71st)
2:06.97 (83rd)
2:54.61 (87th)
3:45.12 (73rd)
3:39.16 (86th)
2:28.41 (79th)
1:55.94 (106th)
3:29.58 (73rd)
77182
BÄR, Holger
Nightrider

34:05.42+6:31.584:54.95 (99th)
1:59.46 (61st)
1:10.22 (62nd)
2:17.06 (80th)
3:27.29 (115th)
2:05.28 (72nd)
2:50.12 (74th)
3:53.40 (92nd)
3:38.71 (83rd)
2:26.35 (63rd)
1:49.28 (72nd)
3:33.23 (81st)
78203
LIßNER, Sven
Dresden

34:07.50+6:33.674:53.07 (91st)
1:56.78 (45th)
1:10.06 (55th)
2:16.33 (75th)
3:47.71 (144th)
2:05.97 (76th)
2:50.58 (75th)
3:40.07 (58th)
3:39.78 (88th)
2:29.64 (85th)
1:50.01 (78th)
3:27.43 (64th)
79279
HARDER, Thomas
Rostocker Hooligans

34:09.16+6:35.324:41.51 (60th)
2:09.28 (102nd)
1:14.05 (102nd)
2:18.45 (88th)
3:16.25 (84th)
2:08.36 (88th)
2:52.86 (84th)
3:48.55 (79th)
3:39.31 (87th)
2:33.31 (99th)
1:52.31 (96th)
3:34.86 (87th)
80130
FISCHER, Simon
Stuttgarter Nippelspanner

34:09.33+6:35.494:48.93 (80th)
2:03.35 (82nd)
1:11.92 (84th)
2:19.93 (93rd)
3:18.28 (89th)
2:08.83 (91st)
2:57.75 (97th)
3:43.88 (66th)
3:40.39 (89th)
2:33.70 (100th)
1:51.19 (85th)
3:31.14 (77th)
81241
RAU, Steve
RSV Team Schwarzenberg e.V.

34:11.09+6:37.264:35.96 (55th)
2:04.85 (89th)
1:12.81 (95th)
2:21.29 (99th)
3:12.47 (65th)
2:08.70 (90th)
3:19.05 (125th)
3:41.92 (63rd)
3:40.46 (90th)
2:27.41 (70th)
1:45.01 (50th)
3:41.11 (93rd)
8298
BEITZINGER, Sebastian
Stahlratten 1

34:13.25+6:39.424:54.22 (96th)
2:04.31 (85th)
1:10.67 (67th)
2:17.43 (81st)
3:15.18 (77th)
2:01.62 (50th)
3:00.35 (100th)
3:58.78 (104th)
3:44.08 (96th)
2:23.78 (52nd)
1:49.08 (69th)
3:33.69 (83rd)
83158
HELBIG, Oliver
Felgentod

34:26.60+6:52.765:02.29 (111th)
2:03.78 (83rd)
1:11.40 (79th)
2:18.68 (89th)
3:20.61 (97th)
2:08.86 (92nd)
2:49.73 (72nd)
3:48.79 (80th)
3:49.28 (102nd)
2:29.06 (82nd)
1:51.14 (84th)
3:32.93 (80th)
8457
JÄCKEL, Florian
Torte statt Taten

34:30.86+6:57.035:06.16 (116th)
2:02.88 (77th)
1:09.62 (51st)
2:17.81 (83rd)
3:09.41 (55th)
2:11.82 (108th)
2:54.25 (85th)
3:44.02 (68th)
3:51.10 (104th)
2:29.50 (84th)
1:53.99 (101st)
3:40.26 (91st)
85232
SCHOLZ, Sven
MoveSmoothCrew

34:31.13+6:57.304:50.62 (84th)
2:12.53 (115th)
1:13.01 (97th)
2:21.17 (98th)
3:15.54 (78th)
2:05.77 (74th)
2:56.94 (93rd)
3:44.28 (70th)
3:37.76 (80th)
2:31.68 (92nd)
1:52.95 (98th)
3:48.82 (109th)
86236
FRITSCH, Sebastian
#nohillsinhamburg

34:40.44+7:06.604:43.64 (66th)
2:09.54 (107th)
1:15.35 (112th)
2:20.96 (96th)
3:19.75 (95th)
2:12.14 (113rd)
2:59.19 (98th)
3:49.78 (84th)
3:41.94 (94th)
2:31.36 (89th)
1:51.73 (89th)
3:45.00 (101st)
87303
STREICH, Rene
Lausitzer Enduristen

34:45.10+7:11.274:47.77 (77th)
2:04.37 (86th)
1:15.46 (113rd)
2:14.70 (70th)
3:24.05 (105th)
2:12.28 (114th)
2:56.78 (92nd)
3:47.81 (77th)
3:41.56 (93rd)
2:33.99 (102nd)
1:53.90 (100th)
3:52.39 (114th)
8856
GOLDBACH, Tom
Torte statt Taten

34:50.07+7:16.235:06.45 (117th)
2:03.79 (84th)
1:13.32 (101st)
2:25.96 (112th)
3:26.24 (108th)
2:09.79 (97th)
2:44.87 (60th)
3:53.36 (91st)
3:34.85 (72nd)
2:33.85 (101st)
1:52.18 (93rd)
3:45.36 (104th)
8947
JAMKE, Christian
Trails Hunting Club

35:02.16+7:28.324:55.14 (101st)
2:05.72 (92nd)
1:10.82 (72nd)
2:12.61 (57th)
3:12.61 (66th)
2:06.58 (81st)
2:40.00 (46th)
3:41.65 (62nd)
5:08.63 (155th)
2:29.00 (81st)
1:53.63 (99th)
3:25.02 (56th)
90138
SIWON, Martin
Team Teleskop

35:02.90+7:29.065:03.25 (114th)
2:11.19 (110th)
1:14.17 (103rd)
2:20.30 (94th)
3:20.86 (98th)
2:07.60 (85th)
2:59.25 (99th)
4:00.39 (109th)
3:47.96 (99th)
2:32.47 (96th)
1:55.98 (107th)
3:29.43 (72nd)
91144
THIEDIG, Andreas
Linköping University Sportsteam

35:08.34+7:34.504:58.70 (106th)
2:11.45 (111th)
1:12.59 (94th)
2:24.46 (105th)
3:26.67 (110th)
2:11.96 (111th)
3:01.03 (102nd)
3:55.50 (97th)
3:35.78 (75th)
2:36.71 (107th)
1:56.34 (109th)
3:37.10 (89th)
92131
SCHLEGEL, Fritz
Stuttgarter Nippelspanner

35:13.16+7:39.324:52.18 (90th)
2:06.75 (95th)
1:13.11 (99th)
2:21.01 (97th)
3:21.67 (99th)
2:09.63 (96th)
3:10.70 (113rd)
3:52.18 (88th)
3:53.29 (106th)
2:32.89 (97th)
1:52.23 (95th)
3:47.46 (107th)
9371
GATH, Tobias
Essen

35:16.09+7:42.255:11.73 (121st)
2:08.24 (99th)
1:10.37 (65th)
2:26.76 (113rd)
3:22.13 (100th)
2:06.64 (82nd)
3:07.43 (109th)
3:49.46 (83rd)
3:48.46 (100th)
2:31.67 (91st)
1:59.27 (123rd)
3:33.89 (85th)
9469
ROICK, Marcel
FIXED GEAR

35:18.81+7:44.974:47.13 (75th)
2:18.24 (136th)
1:32.48 (144th)
2:23.75 (103rd)
3:22.62 (101st)
2:11.95 (110th)
3:09.47 (111th)
3:53.30 (90th)
3:44.71 (97th)
2:29.16 (83rd)
1:56.71 (110th)
3:29.24 (70th)
95276
STÖCKER, Maximilian
Team wHeizen

35:25.97+7:52.135:00.75 (110th)
2:06.71 (94th)
1:11.22 (77th)
2:29.56 (124th)
3:24.00 (104th)
2:10.92 (104th)
3:16.64 (122nd)
3:47.32 (76th)
3:57.24 (109th)
2:31.69 (93rd)
1:51.89 (90th)
3:38.00 (90th)
96159
SABISCH, Oliver
Kreischa

35:27.53+7:53.694:55.12 (100th)
2:10.20 (108th)
1:17.00 (128th)
2:24.21 (104th)
3:26.38 (109th)
2:17.00 (130th)
2:55.72 (91st)
3:58.42 (101st)
3:41.18 (92nd)
2:39.61 (117th)
1:54.58 (105th)
3:48.07 (108th)
9725
TRAUSNER, Christoph
Donnersteich

35:31.28+7:57.444:49.05 (81st)
2:07.65 (96th)
1:14.22 (104th)
2:34.15 (131st)
3:30.09 (121st)
2:09.96 (100th)
2:57.13 (94th)
4:04.35 (113rd)
3:49.25 (101st)
2:32.16 (95th)
1:52.18 (94th)
3:51.02 (111th)
9840
ROST, Michael
Jena

35:34.89+8:01.054:48.82 (79th)
2:51.61 (155th)
1:12.22 (89th)
2:19.59 (91st)
3:27.06 (112th)
2:07.38 (84th)
2:50.62 (76th)
3:57.36 (98th)
3:44.81 (98th)
2:33.14 (98th)
1:57.84 (115th)
3:44.39 (100th)
99212
SCHMIDT, Lukas
Dresden

35:42.04+8:08.214:59.67 (108th)
2:06.30 (93rd)
1:14.47 (106th)
2:18.36 (87th)
3:18.15 (88th)
2:04.07 (63rd)
3:13.04 (116th)
4:04.86 (115th)
3:59.14 (113rd)
2:45.51 (137th)
1:57.92 (116th)
3:40.49 (92nd)
100269
RÖHRICH, Lukas

35:44.87+8:11.035:15.76 (125th)
2:09.36 (103rd)
1:11.61 (82nd)
2:24.94 (108th)
3:20.52 (96th)
2:08.96 (94th)
3:23.00 (127th)
3:52.52 (89th)
3:56.38 (107th)
2:27.00 (69th)
1:50.92 (82nd)
3:43.51 (97th)
101134
WINTERGERST, Stefan
Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw

35:45.15+8:11.314:51.07 (86th)
2:13.37 (122nd)
1:11.56 (80th)
2:29.26 (123rd)
3:19.29 (93rd)
2:09.85 (99th)
3:12.12 (114th)
4:05.04 (117th)
4:01.59 (120th)
2:36.85 (108th)
2:00.76 (128th)
3:34.33 (86th)
102143
KÖTHE, Johannes
Herzrasen

35:52.69+8:18.855:02.81 (113rd)
2:09.45 (106th)
1:12.39 (93rd)
2:24.79 (107th)
3:27.22 (114th)
2:16.15 (125th)
3:05.33 (106th)
3:59.71 (106th)
3:52.10 (105th)
2:34.14 (103rd)
1:54.10 (103rd)
3:54.45 (118th)
103257
MINZER, Michael
Team Minzer

36:01.68+8:27.855:17.92 (127th)
2:09.42 (104th)
1:12.26 (91st)
2:23.24 (101st)
3:16.16 (83rd)
2:13.88 (119th)
3:05.27 (105th)
3:55.22 (96th)
4:03.50 (125th)
2:28.89 (80th)
1:49.57 (74th)
4:06.31 (130th)
104215
KLUGE, Michael
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis

36:02.31+8:28.474:46.52 (74th)
2:07.91 (98th)
1:16.28 (121st)
2:28.69 (120th)
3:13.25 (67th)
2:17.72 (132nd)
3:12.35 (115th)
4:13.11 (129th)
3:57.53 (111th)
2:38.06 (112th)
1:59.34 (124th)
3:51.52 (112th)
10567
JOOST, Martin
FIXED GEAR

36:05.17+8:31.334:53.60 (93rd)
2:12.03 (112th)
1:15.51 (114th)
2:25.62 (110th)
3:27.55 (116th)
2:12.13 (112th)
3:13.29 (117th)
4:03.52 (112th)
3:58.74 (112th)
2:38.93 (113rd)
1:59.04 (121st)
3:45.16 (102nd)
106290
FRIEDL, Stefan
KMST

36:05.20+8:31.365:27.69 (133rd)
2:14.98 (129th)
1:12.93 (96th)
2:25.93 (111th)
3:14.77 (73rd)
2:10.65 (103rd)
3:14.11 (120th)
3:58.14 (99th)
3:57.48 (110th)
2:30.35 (87th)
1:52.52 (97th)
3:45.58 (105th)
107275
HITTINGER, Andreas
Team wHeizen

36:17.89+8:44.065:14.50 (122nd)
2:04.45 (87th)
1:13.03 (98th)
2:24.67 (106th)
3:23.16 (102nd)
2:10.36 (102nd)
3:16.12 (121st)
3:58.78 (103rd)
4:02.69 (122nd)
2:43.27 (133rd)
1:51.96 (91st)
3:54.85 (119th)
108363
DROMM, Julian
Herzrasen
 36:18.93+8:45.105:06.47 (118th)
2:08.86 (101st)
1:16.10 (119th)
2:28.98 (122nd)
3:29.31 (118th)
2:15.35 (123rd)
2:57.18 (95th)
4:12.28 (128th)
3:43.74 (95th)
2:57.18 (143rd)
1:59.14 (122nd)
3:44.28 (99th)
109234
TAUBENREUTHER, Bernd
Nightrider

36:23.04+8:49.204:58.78 (107th)
2:18.49 (137th)
1:15.67 (116th)
2:28.96 (121st)
3:24.46 (106th)
2:16.41 (127th)
3:14.07 (119th)
3:58.96 (105th)
4:08.85 (131st)
2:37.47 (109th)
1:57.42 (112th)
3:43.45 (96th)
110229
KILIAN, Sebastian
Nürnberg

36:28.29+8:54.455:05.73 (115th)
2:15.22 (131st)
1:18.48 (132nd)
2:28.12 (117th)
3:32.14 (128th)
2:08.10 (87th)
3:01.57 (103rd)
4:00.19 (108th)
3:59.89 (115th)
2:42.74 (132nd)
2:03.37 (136th)
3:52.69 (115th)
11173
HORN, Oliver
endurophin crew

36:32.60+8:58.765:16.00 (126th)
2:07.89 (97th)
1:14.83 (107th)
2:27.01 (114th)
3:31.13 (124th)
2:13.38 (117th)
3:08.89 (110th)
4:02.24 (110th)
4:01.39 (118th)
2:39.55 (116th)
1:58.01 (117th)
3:52.23 (113rd)
11294
MÖBIUS, Christian
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen

36:36.50+9:02.665:00.71 (109th)
2:12.79 (117th)
1:12.37 (92nd)
2:25.53 (109th)
3:37.09 (135th)
2:14.18 (121st)
3:04.09 (104th)
4:10.36 (126th)
3:57.22 (108th)
2:40.21 (119th)
1:57.51 (113rd)
4:04.39 (128th)
11395
BARBER, Marco
Bikeforge

36:36.80+9:02.975:39.57 (137th)
2:05.21 (90th)
1:11.77 (83rd)
2:27.42 (116th)
3:36.13 (134th)
2:09.84 (98th)
3:09.81 (112th)
4:04.47 (114th)
3:50.07 (103rd)
2:36.43 (106th)
1:58.70 (120th)
3:47.34 (106th)
114284
HECHT, Julian
Velofreunde Wertheim

36:41.60+9:07.775:02.74 (112th)
2:13.28 (120th)
1:12.23 (90th)
2:32.94 (128th)
3:31.21 (125th)
2:09.34 (95th)
3:18.41 (124th)
3:59.85 (107th)
4:01.43 (119th)
2:40.93 (121st)
2:06.42 (140th)
3:52.78 (116th)
11574
PFAU, Norman
Trails Hunting Club

36:43.85+9:10.014:57.46 (103rd)
2:13.12 (119th)
1:15.78 (117th)
2:31.53 (127th)
3:29.80 (120th)
2:11.25 (106th)
3:17.18 (123rd)
4:09.71 (124th)
4:03.04 (124th)
2:39.84 (118th)
1:59.88 (125th)
3:55.20 (120th)
116181
BRANDES, Lasse
Brandes Fahrrad GmbH

36:54.67+9:20.835:33.86 (135th)
2:14.34 (124th)
1:17.38 (129th)
2:33.41 (130th)
3:34.46 (131st)
2:11.08 (105th)
3:05.88 (107th)
3:58.35 (100th)
4:00.11 (116th)
2:42.46 (131st)
1:58.09 (118th)
3:45.20 (103rd)
117247
VAITI, Francesco
München

37:01.33+9:27.495:22.96 (131st)
2:12.78 (116th)
1:16.50 (124th)
2:28.57 (118th)
3:27.10 (113rd)
2:16.22 (126th)
3:24.80 (131st)
4:02.68 (111th)
3:59.72 (114th)
2:36.32 (105th)
1:57.26 (111th)
3:56.37 (121st)
11899
VOGLER, Peter
Voigaßamateure

37:09.64+9:35.805:19.03 (128th)
2:14.93 (128th)
1:15.28 (110th)
2:34.21 (132nd)
3:34.21 (130th)
2:15.28 (122nd)
3:23.71 (128th)
4:05.25 (118th)
4:00.74 (117th)
2:41.99 (128th)
2:02.53 (133rd)
3:42.43 (95th)
119228
DRECHSLER, Dustin
Hamburg

37:36.40+10:02.575:32.87 (134th)
2:12.96 (118th)
1:16.63 (125th)
2:35.86 (135th)
3:29.11 (117th)
2:13.20 (115th)
3:24.69 (129th)
4:09.00 (121st)
4:09.71 (133rd)
2:40.97 (122nd)
2:00.64 (127th)
3:50.72 (110th)
120147
SEIDENSPINNER, Daniel
Franken Deifel

37:48.76+10:14.925:15.44 (123rd)
2:15.94 (133rd)
1:17.83 (130th)
2:30.13 (126th)
3:32.55 (129th)
2:17.43 (131st)
3:38.66 (141st)
4:06.60 (120th)
4:02.95 (123rd)
2:42.28 (130th)
2:03.11 (135th)
4:05.79 (129th)
121214
HELPAP, Christian
Feuerwiesel

37:54.05+10:20.215:26.72 (132nd)
2:14.57 (126th)
1:14.83 (107th)
2:29.87 (125th)
3:23.71 (103rd)
2:18.65 (134th)
3:34.50 (137th)
4:12.26 (127th)
4:06.27 (127th)
2:35.79 (104th)
2:00.19 (126th)
4:16.64 (136th)
12231
MALCHER, Lukas
Feuerwiesel

37:55.72+10:21.885:21.42 (130th)
2:20.99 (142nd)
1:14.22 (105th)
2:35.30 (133rd)
3:31.50 (126th)
2:11.55 (107th)
3:37.13 (140th)
4:09.40 (122nd)
4:09.28 (132nd)
2:44.96 (136th)
2:01.71 (130th)
3:58.21 (123rd)
123206
PÄßLER, Lars
MoveSmoothCrew
 38:11.02+10:37.185:19.84 (129th)
2:21.06 (143rd)
1:18.56 (133rd)
2:36.03 (136th)
3:29.69 (119th)
2:16.10 (124th)
3:21.67 (126th)
4:21.69 (139th)
4:08.77 (130th)
2:39.40 (115th)
2:17.02 (151st)
4:01.14 (125th)
124312
RIEHL, Marcus
ICKE OOCH

38:11.68+10:37.856:02.07 (150th)
2:14.55 (125th)
1:15.79 (118th)
2:35.76 (134th)
3:27.03 (111th)
2:14.10 (120th)
3:33.44 (136th)
3:58.45 (102nd)
4:09.91 (134th)
2:37.83 (111th)
1:54.23 (104th)
4:08.47 (132nd)
125114
BERNHARDT, Michael
RBW

38:20.97+10:47.135:41.67 (139th)
2:13.93 (123rd)
1:15.28 (110th)
2:40.96 (142nd)
3:41.17 (140th)
2:11.87 (109th)
3:33.39 (135th)
4:13.88 (133rd)
4:08.47 (129th)
2:42.26 (129th)
2:01.64 (129th)
3:56.41 (122nd)
1267
GINTHER, Marcel
Radwelt-Gera
 38:28.45+10:54.625:50.82 (145th)
2:18.75 (138th)
1:18.93 (134th)
2:38.26 (138th)
3:38.79 (138th)
2:16.92 (129th)
3:30.18 (134th)
4:13.85 (132nd)
4:04.27 (126th)
2:41.79 (127th)
2:01.85 (131st)
3:53.98 (117th)
12783
GERDES, Klaas
SaltCityRider

38:28.80+10:54.965:08.92 (120th)
2:20.89 (141st)
1:19.79 (138th)
2:28.68 (119th)
3:35.68 (132nd)
2:20.06 (136th)
3:46.46 (146th)
4:17.21 (135th)
4:13.38 (135th)
2:41.18 (123rd)
2:02.85 (134th)
4:13.65 (133rd)
12843
RITSCHER, Thomas
zabotrails.de

38:32.81+10:58.975:46.43 (140th)
2:15.39 (132nd)
1:16.46 (122nd)
2:44.49 (144th)
3:31.08 (123rd)
2:25.62 (141st)
3:29.96 (133rd)
4:04.91 (116th)
4:18.86 (137th)
2:41.51 (125th)
1:56.07 (108th)
4:01.97 (127th)
12964
KUHL, Christoph
1+1=8

38:50.53+11:16.695:40.16 (138th)
2:16.68 (134th)
1:19.63 (137th)
2:38.79 (139th)
3:41.37 (141st)
2:25.29 (140th)
3:13.60 (118th)
4:17.71 (136th)
4:14.64 (136th)
2:44.12 (134th)
2:03.68 (137th)
4:14.80 (135th)
13068
SCHARFE, Roman
FIXED GEAR

38:54.21+11:20.375:49.67 (143rd)
2:14.89 (127th)
1:16.46 (123rd)
2:40.47 (141st)
3:30.28 (122nd)
2:18.25 (133rd)
3:24.72 (130th)
4:25.25 (140th)
4:19.92 (138th)
2:37.47 (110th)
2:02.02 (132nd)
4:14.75 (134th)
131136
SCHÄFER, Christopher
Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw

39:01.52+11:27.685:48.61 (142nd)
2:10.42 (109th)
1:15.57 (115th)
2:38.81 (140th)
3:31.99 (127th)
2:13.32 (116th)
3:45.69 (145th)
4:19.07 (137th)
4:21.67 (140th)
2:44.26 (135th)
2:04.35 (139th)
4:07.72 (131st)
132253
OBERLÄNDER, Christoph
Outdoorteam TU KL

39:07.62+11:33.785:15.53 (124th)
2:19.00 (139th)
1:14.96 (109th)
2:45.16 (145th)
3:39.07 (139th)
2:16.78 (128th)
3:52.09 (149th)
4:10.09 (125th)
4:23.24 (141st)
2:45.79 (138th)
2:04.13 (138th)
4:21.74 (138th)
133282
ZUFFINGER, Peter
Velofreunde Wertheim

39:08.96+11:35.125:38.67 (136th)
2:19.39 (140th)
1:19.49 (136th)
2:37.53 (137th)
3:37.53 (136th)
2:19.22 (135th)
3:27.19 (132nd)
4:13.57 (130th)
4:20.96 (139th)
2:47.25 (139th)
2:08.65 (144th)
4:19.46 (137th)
1344
FAHRACK, Tobias
easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie

39:20.24+11:46.404:13.67 (18th)
1:50.91 (18th)
1:05.21 (19th)
2:01.16 (16th)
3:00.22 (27th)
1:54.77 (19th)
2:23.59 (12th)
3:16.82 (10th)
3:10.82 (16th)
11:34.08 (146th)
1:39.70 (26th)
3:09.25 (30th)
135298
RENNER, Eric
Herzrasen

40:15.13+12:41.295:59.25 (147th)
2:27.44 (147th)
1:16.64 (126th)
2:57.92 (153rd)
3:35.75 (133rd)
2:21.28 (137th)
3:55.14 (150th)
4:09.63 (123rd)
4:32.46 (144th)
2:41.46 (124th)
2:16.25 (150th)
4:01.86 (126th)
136321
FÖRSTER, Konrad
Team-IHC

40:35.99+13:02.154:26.55 (35th)
1:59.42 (59th)
1:09.49 (49th)
2:13.84 (65th)
3:10.69 (60th)
2:04.20 (64th)
10:58.77 (157th)
3:34.25 (47th)
3:26.93 (47th)
2:24.38 (54th)
1:51.31 (86th)
3:16.12 (39th)
137110
SCHIDL, Stefan
Pinky and Brain

41:31.22+13:57.385:47.87 (141st)
2:24.14 (145th)
1:24.60 (140th)
2:42.82 (143rd)
3:52.55 (147th)
2:26.13 (142nd)
3:43.13 (143rd)
4:33.82 (142nd)
4:38.25 (146th)
2:52.71 (141st)
2:06.98 (142nd)
4:58.17 (143rd)
138239
SCHUMB, Sebastian
Outdoorteam TU KL

42:12.32+14:38.486:30.44 (155th)
2:25.30 (146th)
1:24.64 (141st)
2:50.09 (150th)
3:43.25 (143rd)
2:28.42 (143rd)
3:39.28 (142nd)
4:21.52 (138th)
4:55.14 (152nd)
3:06.28 (145th)
2:08.41 (143rd)
4:39.51 (141st)
139243
FROHMUTH, Sergej
Jena

42:24.31+14:50.476:01.89 (149th)
2:29.17 (148th)
1:19.19 (135th)
2:48.36 (149th)
3:52.09 (146th)
2:23.69 (139th)
4:06.70 (154th)
4:34.88 (143rd)
4:51.40 (150th)
2:49.80 (140th)
2:11.31 (147th)
4:55.78 (142nd)
14061
LECHLEITNER, Peter
1+1=8

42:29.60+14:55.776:05.47 (153rd)
2:22.69 (144th)
1:22.83 (139th)
3:03.83 (155th)
3:54.67 (148th)
2:23.28 (138th)
3:49.53 (147th)
4:52.72 (145th)
4:43.07 (147th)
3:01.96 (144th)
2:15.18 (149th)
4:34.34 (140th)
141256
SEELE, Stefan
ZC

42:50.59+15:16.754:31.90 (46th)
1:56.06 (41st)
1:10.87 (73rd)
2:06.90 (30th)
3:02.51 (30th)
2:00.58 (46th)
2:35.92 (34th)
14:25.86 (147th)
3:24.58 (40th)
2:23.11 (47th)
1:40.25 (29th)
3:32.00 (79th)
142132
WEBER, Felix
Stuttgarter Nippelspanner

43:21.10+15:47.266:14.71 (154th)
2:45.61 (153rd)
1:26.74 (142nd)
2:55.38 (152nd)
3:50.12 (145th)
2:35.69 (144th)
4:05.97 (153rd)
4:29.06 (141st)
4:48.07 (149th)
2:53.64 (142nd)
2:11.00 (146th)
5:05.06 (144th)
143258
MINZER, Heiko
Team Minzer

45:48.50+18:14.664:54.12 (95th)
2:09.42 (104th)
1:16.21 (120th)
2:19.22 (90th)
3:18.90 (91st)
2:06.02 (77th)
2:54.64 (88th)
3:54.32 (94th)
14:26.78 (157th)
2:31.15 (88th)
1:58.68 (119th)
3:59.00 (124th)
144175
WEILBACH, Volker
Mountaincycle San Andreas Tribute Team

53:14.01+25:40.1716:06.86 (157th)
2:32.04 (149th)
1:17.93 (131st)
3:06.96 (156th)
3:43.24 (142nd)
2:13.53 (118th)
5:36.57 (156th)
4:14.43 (134th)
4:52.25 (151st)
2:40.76 (120th)
2:22.76 (153rd)
4:26.64 (139th)
DNF154
ECKSTEIN, Matthias
MRG-Racing

 4:54.53 (97th)
2:13.35 (121st)
absent!
2:20.69 (95th)
3:25.32 (107th)
absent!
3:00.64 (101st)
4:13.64 (131st)
4:30.88 (143rd)
2:39.32 (114th)
1:57.77 (114th)
absent!
 
DNF62
SCHOLZ, Michael
1+1=8

 5:08.88 (119th)
2:14.98 (129th)
absent!
2:33.25 (129th)
3:38.03 (137th)
absent!
3:37.11 (139th)
4:50.51 (144th)
4:07.43 (128th)
2:41.76 (126th)
2:06.72 (141st)
absent!
 
DNF63
KOVARIK, Jan
1+1=8

 6:03.64 (152nd)
2:37.56 (150th)
absent!
3:00.71 (154th)
3:56.99 (149th)
absent!
3:55.35 (151st)
5:03.23 (146th)
4:44.27 (148th)
absent!
2:26.02 (154th)
absent!
 
DNF10
DÖRFER, Maximilian
Yeti Cycles DE/ # nohillsinhamburg

 3:43.25 (1st)
1:42.92 (1st)
absent!
1:51.54 (3rd)
2:44.15 (2nd)
absent!
2:11.03 (1st)
31:02.33 (148th)
2:56.83 (2nd)
absent!
1:31.70 (4th)
absent!
 
DNF310
HEISE, Philipp
TheLASTSpecializedCarver

 4:44.41 (69th)
1:51.49 (20th)
absent!
2:04.62 (23rd)
3:05.28 (38th)
absent!
2:32.74 (25th)
absent!
3:18.30 (27th)
absent!
1:38.61 (21st)
absent!
 
DNF105
WEIß, Frank
Endurockers Racing Team

 4:58.07 (105th)
2:12.53 (114th)
absent!
2:23.51 (102nd)
4:46.60 (150th)
absent!
3:06.28 (108th)
absent!
4:02.03 (121st)
absent!
1:52.02 (92nd)
absent!
 
DNF263
SCHIPPERS, Michael
TheLASTSpecializedCarver

 4:15.67 (24th)
1:49.78 (11th)
absent!
2:00.89 (15th)
absent!
absent!
2:29.02 (21st)
absent!
3:14.19 (20th)
absent!
1:36.46 (11th)
absent!
 
DNF221
SCHEBAUM, Sven
INSIDE Mountainbike

 5:51.14 (146th)
2:17.51 (135th)
absent!
2:52.49 (151st)
absent!
absent!
3:51.07 (148th)
absent!
4:26.55 (142nd)
absent!
2:09.28 (145th)
absent!
 
DNF26
LIHS, Philipp
INSIDE Mountainbike

 6:03.39 (151st)
2:37.83 (151st)
absent!
2:47.43 (148th)
absent!
absent!
3:58.14 (152nd)
absent!
5:04.50 (154th)
absent!
2:12.01 (148th)
absent!
 
DNF133
THEISS, Daniel
Rudersberg

 6:01.79 (148th)
2:40.33 (152nd)
absent!
2:45.49 (146th)
absent!
absent!
3:45.44 (144th)
absent!
4:56.12 (153rd)
absent!
2:39.81 (156th)
absent!
 
DNF304
STREICH, Holger
Lausitzer Enduristen

 6:43.75 (156th)
2:49.51 (154th)
absent!
3:26.02 (157th)
absent!
absent!
4:17.33 (155th)
absent!
5:13.98 (156th)
absent!
2:34.76 (155th)
absent!
 
DNF322
ROTHERT, Sebastian
Münchberg

 5:50.65 (144th)
absent!
absent!
2:47.12 (147th)
absent!
absent!
3:35.30 (138th)
absent!
4:36.40 (145th)
absent!
2:22.46 (152nd)
absent!
 
DNF188
KASTNER, Tobias
MoveSmoothCrew

 4:49.89 (82nd)
absent!
absent!
2:16.27 (74th)
absent!
absent!
2:45.59 (61st)
absent!
3:32.71 (69th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
Rider Class Women
1349
NEHL, Franziska
GIRLSRIDETOO-CARVER

33:00.09---4:31.86 (1st)
1:58.52 (1st)
1:08.37 (1st)
2:19.50 (1st)
3:14.78 (1st)
2:01.43 (1st)
2:48.78 (1st)
3:44.31 (1st)
3:32.94 (1st)
2:26.24 (1st)
1:46.38 (1st)
3:26.93 (1st)
2261
GOTHE, Jennifer
Mikes Bikes & Trail Girls

34:39.40+1:39.314:42.96 (2nd)
2:10.03 (3rd)
1:15.68 (6th)
2:21.04 (2nd)
3:21.59 (2nd)
2:11.00 (3rd)
3:01.57 (3rd)
3:51.45 (3rd)
3:39.13 (2nd)
2:34.99 (2nd)
1:56.60 (3rd)
3:33.33 (2nd)
3278
KRUSE, Katharina
Mikes Bikes & Trail Girls

35:32.34+2:32.254:59.32 (3rd)
2:06.44 (2nd)
1:16.28 (8th)
2:24.27 (3rd)
3:29.08 (6th)
2:09.19 (2nd)
2:56.66 (2nd)
4:01.18 (5th)
3:42.11 (3rd)
2:40.61 (8th)
1:55.35 (2nd)
3:51.79 (7th)
4178
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
Mikes Bikes & Trail Girls

35:59.32+2:59.235:18.77 (12th)
2:12.00 (5th)
1:17.03 (9th)
2:29.71 (6th)
3:26.26 (3rd)
2:11.43 (4th)
3:05.68 (4th)
3:51.21 (2nd)
3:44.67 (4th)
2:39.61 (7th)
2:00.21 (4th)
3:42.67 (3rd)
523
HEBMÜLLER, Jana
GIRLSRIDETOO-CARVER

36:39.27+3:39.175:06.24 (6th)
2:12.90 (7th)
1:15.65 (5th)
2:28.02 (4th)
3:27.89 (5th)
2:11.90 (6th)
3:23.17 (12th)
4:02.18 (7th)
4:06.99 (9th)
2:36.28 (4th)
2:00.68 (5th)
3:47.33 (5th)
6366
BERRESHEIM, Anja
VfB Düsseldorf
 36:48.13+3:48.045:12.70 (9th)
2:11.07 (4th)
1:14.78 (3rd)
2:34.55 (10th)
3:35.90 (11th)
2:12.11 (7th)
3:16.84 (7th)
4:01.00 (4th)
3:55.07 (5th)
2:38.43 (5th)
2:05.39 (10th)
3:50.25 (6th)
7226
STEUDLE, Hannah
Deistergeister

36:59.40+3:59.305:05.32 (5th)
2:12.79 (6th)
1:14.64 (2nd)
2:37.59 (14th)
3:34.28 (9th)
2:11.63 (5th)
3:11.73 (5th)
4:07.81 (9th)
4:10.84 (13rd)
2:41.04 (10th)
2:07.83 (12th)
3:43.85 (4th)
8118
SEIFERT, Katja
GIRLSRIDETOO-CARVER

37:04.52+4:04.425:02.87 (4th)
2:15.64 (9th)
1:15.88 (7th)
2:28.56 (5th)
3:27.04 (4th)
2:14.18 (8th)
3:28.78 (14th)
4:01.43 (6th)
4:09.10 (12th)
2:38.90 (6th)
2:00.89 (6th)
4:01.21 (10th)
9280
STEUDLE, Liza
Deistergeister

37:23.00+4:22.905:07.61 (7th)
2:15.20 (8th)
1:17.74 (10th)
2:33.31 (7th)
3:30.80 (7th)
2:14.38 (9th)
3:19.06 (9th)
4:22.00 (15th)
4:02.09 (6th)
2:40.64 (9th)
2:06.20 (11th)
3:53.66 (8th)
10163
KNEISE, Anja
Dirt&Dust e.V.

37:40.31+4:40.215:13.00 (10th)
2:32.45 (18th)
1:18.72 (11th)
2:35.53 (11th)
3:33.15 (8th)
2:15.57 (10th)
3:20.75 (11th)
4:04.92 (8th)
4:02.89 (7th)
2:36.27 (3rd)
2:04.50 (9th)
4:01.52 (11th)
1187
BROCKMANN, Maren
Deistergeister

37:42.89+4:42.795:11.11 (8th)
2:17.50 (10th)
1:19.23 (12th)
2:34.22 (9th)
3:34.81 (10th)
2:18.46 (11th)
3:20.37 (10th)
4:12.57 (11th)
4:07.80 (11th)
2:43.55 (12th)
2:03.14 (8th)
4:00.07 (9th)
12351
LIEBSCHER, Miriam
Endurodorf

39:09.68+6:09.595:41.00 (14th)
2:20.64 (11th)
1:21.90 (16th)
2:35.53 (11th)
3:38.57 (12th)
2:20.50 (13rd)
3:17.76 (8th)
4:10.50 (10th)
4:07.57 (10th)
2:43.44 (11th)
2:01.96 (7th)
4:49.40 (16th)
13291
RHENIUS, Anke
Hannover

39:31.02+6:30.935:47.91 (15th)
2:24.46 (14th)
1:19.39 (13rd)
2:36.81 (13rd)
3:47.01 (15th)
2:21.37 (15th)
3:26.10 (13rd)
4:21.89 (14th)
4:15.52 (14th)
2:48.51 (14th)
2:08.27 (13rd)
4:13.75 (12th)
1415
SCHENK, Christina
Höchberg

40:38.30+7:38.216:01.11 (17th)
2:27.76 (15th)
1:20.64 (14th)
2:33.61 (8th)
3:40.98 (13rd)
2:19.78 (12th)
3:42.17 (17th)
4:15.14 (12th)
4:46.36 (20th)
2:53.85 (18th)
2:09.06 (14th)
4:27.81 (13rd)
1596
HÜLZENBECHER, Tina
Bikeforge

40:51.61+7:51.525:23.80 (13rd)
2:23.99 (13rd)
1:24.04 (18th)
2:45.11 (16th)
3:50.36 (17th)
2:20.93 (14th)
4:05.93 (20th)
4:29.32 (17th)
4:26.87 (16th)
2:50.50 (15th)
2:13.07 (15th)
4:37.65 (14th)
16327
WEIZEL, Alina
Rostocker Hooligans

42:06.71+9:06.626:22.57 (21st)
2:38.43 (20th)
1:22.89 (17th)
2:50.89 (19th)
3:58.96 (19th)
2:21.46 (16th)
3:41.79 (16th)
4:32.22 (18th)
4:18.76 (15th)
3:00.78 (21st)
2:19.00 (19th)
4:38.92 (15th)
17122
CRAMER-MANDERS, Hanneke
We are Basta

42:07.72+9:07.636:06.64 (18th)
2:31.66 (17th)
1:24.29 (19th)
2:48.78 (18th)
3:54.87 (18th)
2:26.04 (17th)
3:40.30 (15th)
4:38.32 (19th)
4:30.67 (17th)
2:54.49 (19th)
2:15.13 (18th)
4:56.50 (18th)
1813
FINCK, Arlett
easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie

42:12.25+9:12.156:12.82 (19th)
2:31.11 (16th)
1:21.89 (15th)
2:48.26 (17th)
3:50.19 (16th)
2:26.04 (17th)
4:00.14 (18th)
4:22.22 (16th)
4:42.59 (19th)
2:51.35 (16th)
2:13.87 (16th)
4:51.72 (17th)
1914
HANNEMANN, Tina
Eichwalde

43:18.40+10:18.315:59.95 (16th)
2:36.21 (19th)
1:29.44 (21st)
2:53.32 (20th)
4:03.00 (21st)
2:28.43 (19th)
4:03.06 (19th)
4:39.88 (20th)
4:34.27 (18th)
2:55.39 (20th)
2:20.65 (20th)
5:14.75 (20th)
20180
MÜHRER, Julia

44:40.35+11:40.256:20.53 (20th)
2:38.85 (21st)
1:25.44 (20th)
3:05.24 (21st)
4:02.63 (20th)
2:30.21 (20th)
4:07.08 (21st)
5:00.92 (21st)
5:02.14 (21st)
2:51.69 (17th)
2:25.56 (21st)
5:10.01 (19th)
21120
BOUWENS, Ilse
We are Basta

47:04.55+14:04.466:36.71 (22nd)
2:42.32 (22nd)
1:35.96 (23rd)
3:12.05 (22nd)
4:09.07 (22nd)
2:32.15 (21st)
4:40.66 (24th)
5:01.85 (22nd)
5:32.05 (23rd)
3:10.61 (22nd)
2:31.21 (23rd)
5:19.87 (21st)
22264
EBERL, Friederike
Torte statt Taten

48:47.82+15:47.736:56.28 (23rd)
2:47.80 (23rd)
1:31.59 (22nd)
3:21.66 (24th)
4:34.82 (26th)
2:37.20 (22nd)
4:46.49 (25th)
5:16.82 (25th)
5:23.92 (22nd)
3:25.38 (23rd)
2:35.11 (24th)
5:30.70 (22nd)
2349
MALACARNE, Daniela
Winterthur

49:53.07+16:52.987:18.55 (26th)
3:15.08 (25th)
1:43.82 (25th)
3:20.93 (23rd)
4:20.57 (24th)
2:55.96 (25th)
4:31.57 (23rd)
5:14.46 (24th)
5:37.32 (24th)
3:29.47 (25th)
2:30.27 (22nd)
5:35.02 (23rd)
24140
SEIDENSPINNER, Elisabeth
Franken Deifel

50:36.21+17:36.127:12.64 (24th)
2:57.44 (24th)
1:46.67 (26th)
3:27.64 (25th)
4:26.11 (25th)
2:50.71 (24th)
4:28.55 (22nd)
5:21.67 (26th)
5:54.35 (25th)
3:29.58 (26th)
2:40.53 (25th)
6:00.28 (24th)
25283
SCHOCH, Stefanie
Velofreunde Wertheim

53:44.25+20:44.167:14.58 (25th)
3:16.55 (26th)
1:39.67 (24th)
3:39.78 (26th)
4:10.25 (23rd)
2:48.73 (23rd)
5:34.16 (26th)
5:11.16 (23rd)
7:21.73 (26th)
3:28.28 (24th)
2:41.09 (26th)
6:38.22 (25th)
DNF156
HÖRNIG, Kristin
GIRLSRIDETOO-CARVER

 5:13.24 (11th)
2:22.77 (12th)
1:15.28 (4th)
2:39.43 (15th)
3:41.83 (14th)
absent!
3:15.75 (6th)
4:19.31 (13rd)
4:04.29 (8th)
2:48.46 (13rd)
2:14.22 (17th)
absent!