SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn 08.07.2017

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn 08.07.2017

 

Rezultāti TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds
Team
 LaiksStarpība 
Super Masters
1213
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè
Elchlingen

GER
30:15.65---
2201
EISMANN, Thorsten
Old School Biker

GER
31:17.60+1:01.94
3207
GUHL, Detlef
old and ugly racing team

GER
31:30.17+1:14.52
427
DÜRRFELD, Martin
Tobsensworld Racing Team

GER
31:45.21+1:29.55
5259
PAL, Stefan
Flatriders

GER
32:18.58+2:02.93
6115
THOMA, Stefan
Neunkirchen

GER
32:22.80+2:07.14
785
WITTHÖFT, Carsten
SaltCityRider

GER
32:27.63+2:11.97
8171
BANTE, Martin
Old School Biker

GER
33:07.86+2:52.21
9123
HOOIVELD, Michel
We are Basta

NED
33:11.45+2:55.79
1022
WETZIG, Henry
Straffe Kette Plauen

GER
34:25.26+4:09.60
11406
SCHLECKING, Thomas
 34:57.19+4:41.53
12209
RUST, Mathias
old and ugly racing team

GER
35:14.42+4:58.77
13141
PETERSEN, Erk
Diek Hoppers

GER
35:41.90+5:26.24
14244
BRÜCKNER, Torsten
Regensburg

GER
35:45.13+5:29.47
15113
NICKEL, Marco
Dresden

GER
35:45.57+5:29.92
1652
MALACARNE, Ivo
Winterthur

SUI
36:01.72+5:46.06
1788
REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang
Movement Bike Shop

GER
36:48.48+6:32.82
18166
PLANERT, Mike
Radwelt-Gera

GER
36:54.32+6:38.66
19149
BERNHARD, Jens
Großschirma

GER
36:59.56+6:43.90
20208
DANNENBERG, Frank
old and ugly racing team

GER
37:25.96+7:10.30
21124
SCHEPENS, Marco
We are Basta

NED
39:10.65+8:54.99
22142
HERMES, Torsten
Bruchpiloten

GER
39:47.51+9:31.86
2344
RESENEDER, Andreas
Mountaincycle San Andreas Tribute Team

GER
45:58.94+15:43.28
2493
SCHRÖDER, Jörg
Mountaincycle San Andreas Tribute Team

GER
49:02.38+18:46.72
Masters Class
11
LEONHARDT, Tobias
Obacht

GER
27:23.78---
2281
CHRISTIAN, Kai
Obacht

GER
28:14.35+0:50.57
36
HÖHNE, Maik
Team 262

GER
28:20.29+0:56.50
4273
MENZL, Matthias
Obacht

GER
28:47.70+1:23.92
536
WINTER, Christian
RSV Rederberch e.V.

GER
29:11.24+1:47.46
6102
HOEPPNER, Stefan
Playboxx

GER
29:26.89+2:03.11
7174
GREULICH, Jens
Grobmotoriker

GER
29:38.78+2:14.99
8235
MACIAG, Mike

GER
30:22.18+2:58.39
9315
HAGER, Thomas
HILLBILLIES

GER
30:24.66+3:00.88
103
KNETSCH, Markus
ICKE OOCH

GER
30:31.39+3:07.61
1190
GRIEPENTROG, Marcel
easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie

GER
30:50.51+3:26.73
12297
CHOYNA, Peter
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis

GER
30:53.74+3:29.96
13184
KRETZSCHMAR, Dirk
Grobmotoriker

GER
31:03.67+3:39.89
14249
SCHENK, Stefan
Chaos Commuters Club

GER
31:06.56+3:42.78
15145
SCHOLZ, Christian
Spreekanonen

GER
31:08.64+3:44.86
16318
BEHRENS, Steffen
Garage5

GER
31:27.72+4:03.94
1780
BACH, Björn
SaltCityRider

GER
31:35.12+4:11.34
18292
DODL, Michael
MikesBikes

GER
31:46.30+4:22.52
19157
SCHMITT, Tilo
Fulda

GER
31:50.70+4:26.91
20274
HOFMANN, Stephan
WILPORT-RACING

GER
31:57.07+4:33.29
21293
EICHNER, Thomas
old and ugly racing team

GER
32:06.51+4:42.73
22148
SPRINGER, Yves
Struppen

GER
32:07.18+4:43.40
23324
KLINGBEIL, Jochen
VFB Düsseldorf

GER
32:20.13+4:56.35
24287
WÖTZEL, Steffen
Stahlratten 1

GER
32:32.89+5:09.11
25193
NITSCH, Andreas
Heilbronn

GER
32:34.11+5:10.33
26296
BARTHOLDT, Benjamin
Oreissn

GER
32:45.82+5:22.03
27242
NIESNER, Malte
Herzrasen

GER
33:05.65+5:41.87
28190
WEICK, Michael
Stollenwühler

GER
33:09.57+5:45.79
29250
LEUTERITZ, Stefan
vineyard-racing

GER
33:20.14+5:56.35
30152
SONNTAG, Karsten
RBW

GER
33:23.57+5:59.79
31313
JÜNEMANN, Dennis
HAIBIKE

GER
33:29.35+6:05.57
3218
MANSFELD, Thilo
Drahtesel

GER
33:30.26+6:06.48
3381
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian
SaltCityRider

GER
33:31.46+6:07.68
3455
DIERIG, Alexander
Spreekanonen

GER
33:31.55+6:07.77
35316
WITTE, Björn
Harsum

GER
33:36.58+6:12.80
36195
KUNZ, Marcus
Herzrasen

GER
33:37.68+6:13.89
37266
KAUTETZKY, Markus
Miesbach

GER
33:43.67+6:19.88
38317
VIERJAHN, Jan
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
33:49.87+6:26.09
39285
BREITHAUPT, Uwe
Großfahner

GER
33:53.74+6:29.95
40246
PIONTEK, Oliver
Power Rangers Jena

GER
34:12.82+6:49.03
41192
HÖNTSCHEL, Ronny
Dresden

GER
34:15.20+6:51.41
42129
SIMONIS, Stephan
Movement Bike Shop

GER
34:16.46+6:52.68
43172
HEYDER, Tino
IBC DIMB RACING TEAM

GER
34:17.10+6:53.31
44198
LENGTIES, Sven
Orlatrails Racing

GER
34:19.22+6:55.44
4545
WILHELM, Florian
zabotrails.de

GER
34:20.78+6:56.99
46106
LÜDICKE, Philipp
TrailHunter

GER
34:20.87+6:57.09
47139
SONNTAG, Stephan
RBW

GER
34:24.20+7:00.42
48237
FRIEß, Robert
Dresden

GER
34:30.06+7:06.28
49186
FINDEISEN, Andre
ROHHOLZ.net

GER
34:33.80+7:10.02
50330
AMIDO, Alexandre
Rostocker Hooligans

FRA
34:35.01+7:11.23
51205
ROTTLUFF, Ralph
ZC

GER
34:36.75+7:12.97
52300
RICHTER, Uwe
Shindr

GER
34:36.93+7:13.15
53219
HENSEL, Marcus
Pforzheim

GER
34:40.81+7:17.03
5458
FLEMMIG, Tom
Zwickau

GER
34:42.09+7:18.31
55153
CHRISTENSEN, German
MRG-Racing

GER
34:42.44+7:18.66
5666
BRÖDNER, Carsten
Trailgang

GER
34:47.35+7:23.56
5776
EDER, Michel
Franken Deifel

GER
34:49.30+7:25.52
58167
MISTEREK, Mirco
Radwelt-Gera

GER
35:03.81+7:40.03
5972
HARKS, Rainer
Diek Hoppers

GER
35:10.27+7:46.49
60238
SCHLEGEL, Stephan
Power Rangers Jena

GER
35:35.78+8:11.99
61185
BEBEK, Andreas
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
35:37.64+8:13.86
62308
ENGELMANN, Jens
Miriquidi Riders

GER
35:54.84+8:31.05
63112
GÖTZE, Andreas
zabotrails.de

GER
36:07.63+8:43.85
64268
BOßECKER, Roman
Team wHeizen

GER
36:18.81+8:55.03
65126
GRIMM, Oliver
Stahlratten 1

GER
36:32.55+9:08.77
66100
HAID, Stefan
Voigaßamateure

GER
36:36.94+9:13.16
67240
FIEDLER, Markus
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
36:44.37+9:20.58
6820
RÖDEL, Kay
Straffe Kette Plauen

GER
36:48.43+9:24.65
6984
GÖTSCH, Boris
SaltCityRider

GER
37:04.85+9:41.06
70270
LANDWEHR, Christian
zabotrails.de

GER
37:12.38+9:48.60
71220
KROTTER, Thomas
MTB Neumarkt

GER
37:22.44+9:58.66
725
RÖDE, Andreas
Franggn Deiffel

GER
37:22.71+9:58.93
73121
CRAMER, Daan
We are Basta

NED
37:31.55+10:07.77
74299
RAPP, Sebastian
Shindr

GER
38:00.91+10:37.13
75224
PETERICH, Malte
Diek Hoppers

GER
38:14.23+10:50.44
7632
GRAF, Moritz

GER
38:21.71+10:57.92
77245
FREITAG, Rainer
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
38:25.92+11:02.14
78125
VAN KRANENBURG, Geert
We are Basta

NED
38:54.81+11:31.03
79254
JIRAK, Stephan
Kahla

GER
39:23.91+12:00.13
80204
SCHLUND, Christof
zabotrails.de

GER
40:13.52+12:49.74
81111
WALTHER, Oliver
Drahtesel

GER
41:26.88+14:03.10
8224
HEILMANN, Erik
Höchberg

GER
41:39.81+14:16.02
8319
STRAUCH, Stefan
Franggn Deiffel

GER
41:47.34+14:23.56
8412
WEDEKIND, Marcel
Berlin

GER
42:11.80+14:48.02
85187
GEBHARDT, Arthur
Diek Hoppers

GER
42:42.60+15:18.82
8677
DRECHSLER, Stefan
Franggn Deiffel

GER
43:09.93+15:46.14
87199
LÖWIG, Marcus
Zwönitz

GER
44:06.03+16:42.25
DNF135
SAUER, Patrick
Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw

GER
  
 
DNF97
PETZOLD, Tom
Trailgang

GER
  
 
DNF137
VIEWEGER, Michael
Cycomike

GER
  
 
DNF202
DROBNY, David
TrailHunter

GER
  
 
DNF328
DILLINGER, Markus
Tulln

AUT
  
 
DNF355
BISCHOFF, Arne
spirituosenduro1

GER
  
 
Rider Class Men
1146
KÜHN, Oliver
Bierdurscht Racing

GER
27:33.83---
2277
SCHÜZ, Tim
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
27:45.78+0:11.94
39
SCHMIDT, Florian
Team 262

GER
28:06.47+0:32.64
4164
METZGER, Philipp

GER
28:49.49+1:15.66
5267
GRAUL, Torsten
WILPORT-RACING

GER
28:51.28+1:17.45
678
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
Schwarzenbek

GER
29:16.46+1:42.63
7233
FREYER, Nils
trailmeisen

GER
29:18.24+1:44.41
8329
PRAXMARER, Simon
PBC

AUT
29:19.42+1:45.58
934
GEIßLER, Paul
Team 262

GER
29:20.15+1:46.32
1017
SÜßE, Christoph
Dirt&Dust e.V.

GER
29:34.87+2:01.03
11191
LIESCHE, Jörg
München

GER
29:45.36+2:11.53
12360
KOßMANN, Justus
Penisfische of Death des Todes

GER
29:48.61+2:14.78
13289
SCHÄDLICH, Patrick
Sosa

GER
29:51.16+2:17.32
14306
EIGLER, Florian
1+1=8

GER
29:52.75+2:18.92
15309
SCHLEGEL, Markus
Bierdurscht Racing

GER
29:58.23+2:24.40
16211
WATOLLIK, Markus
easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie

GER
30:00.20+2:26.36
17108
PETROWITZ, Andy
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck

GER
30:02.25+2:28.41
18218
KUMMER, Felix
Bierdurscht Racing

GER
30:14.15+2:40.31
19357
METZNER, Simon
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis

GER
30:29.89+2:56.05
20223
NIEMANN, Tobias
MoveSmoothCrew

GER
30:33.21+2:59.37
21101
KNORR, Tim
Stollenwühler

GER
30:43.01+3:09.17
22109
SEIFERT, David
Team Pfadlinig Tretmühle

GER
30:50.85+3:17.01
23326
KORB, Pascal
Die übelst breiten Lenker Gang

GER
30:52.13+3:18.29
2411
DINKEL, Nick
RC Schnaittachtal e.V.

GER
30:52.63+3:18.80
25365
FUHLROTT, Florian
 30:53.93+3:20.09
262
LIEVEN, Marvin
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
30:55.90+3:22.06
27255
KÜHN, Andy
Team Speiche Gera

GER
31:07.95+3:34.11
28165
FABIAN, Toni
ICKE OOCH

GER
31:09.46+3:35.62
2939
MARTIN, Christophe
Tobsensworld Racing Team

FRA
31:17.21+3:43.38
30302
FREYER, Ansgar
trailmeisen

GER
31:18.32+3:44.49
31252
SCHALLER, Max
Trailbangers.tv

GER
31:18.57+3:44.74
32170
SCHMIDT, Robert
Drahtesel

GER
31:43.66+4:09.83
33320
STENGEL, Benedikt
Penisfische of Death des Todes

GER
31:43.67+4:09.84
34288
SPITZER, Lauri
Spreekanonen

GER
31:46.37+4:12.53
3538
SCHARNER, Christian
Team J-Clay

GER
31:52.94+4:19.11
36361
STREHL, Jan-Phillip
Seefeld

GER
31:53.64+4:19.80
3775
KULESSA, Marcus
Team Teleskop

GER
31:59.61+4:25.77
38151
WITTE, Tim
Team J-Clay

GER
32:02.15+4:28.31
39323
POHL, Julien
Team-IHC

GER
32:05.51+4:31.67
4054
PESTER, Max
Burgstädt

GER
32:06.09+4:32.25
41194
FREY, Henning
Feuerwiesel

GER
32:10.56+4:36.72
42307
BRAUN, Thomas
1+1=8

GER
32:12.17+4:38.34
43359
JOOST, Stephan
Penisfische of Death des Todes

GER
32:15.10+4:41.27
4460
HUNDHAMMER, Johannes
FAHRWERK Werksteam

GER
32:15.71+4:41.88
45262
DELLING, Lucas
Trailbangers.tv

GER
32:16.39+4:42.55
4633
ETZOLD, Martin
Trails Hunting Club

GER
32:17.10+4:43.26
4729
GROHS, Philip
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
32:18.61+4:44.77
4830
ERNST, Marcel
KMST

GER
32:27.23+4:53.39
49260
UTECH, Laurenz
TheLASTSpecializedCarver

GER
32:28.27+4:54.43
50227
LIEBERS, Michael
KMST

GER
32:30.89+4:57.06
51179
SELLE, Robert
Carbon statt Kondition

GER
32:31.00+4:57.16
5241
FREUND, Benjamin
Diek Hoppers

GER
32:38.50+5:04.67
5348
PEYDL, Fabian
Pinky and Brain

AUT
32:49.91+5:16.07
54189
FRANKE, Marcus
Leipzig

GER
32:50.47+5:16.63
5592
SCHLIFFKE, Paul
Stuttgarter Nippelspanner

GER
32:58.43+5:24.59
5616
PETROVSKY, Maik
Signal Error

GER
32:58.94+5:25.10
57200
KEMPF, Falko
Trailgang

GER
33:00.87+5:27.03
58286
PURKART, Jakob
Spreekanonen

GER
33:01.47+5:27.64
59196
STACH, Constantin
Movement Bike Shop
 33:01.85+5:28.01
6059
MÜLLER, Marco

GER
33:04.07+5:30.23
6146
JAMKE, Alexander
Trails Hunting Club

GER
33:06.61+5:32.78
62251
FRICKE, Florian
Trailbangers.tv

GER
33:06.67+5:32.84
63155
HAAS, Raphael
MRG-Racing

GER
33:13.39+5:39.55
64173
WATOLLIK, Martin
easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie

GER
33:15.37+5:41.54
6579
JENDREZOK, Juan
ICKE OOCH

GER
33:15.55+5:41.71
66177
FEURICH, Tobias
MoveSmoothCrew

GER
33:17.17+5:43.33
67325
KLEIN, Konstantin
Bikeforge

GER
33:17.39+5:43.56
68127
GIEHRISCH, Danny
ZC

GER
33:21.13+5:47.29
69356
DONOVAN, Patrick
MAD

GBR
33:35.99+6:02.15
70116
RAUM, Lukas
Lauf

GER
33:39.03+6:05.20
71314
FRITSCH, Matthieu
RSG Olympia Park München e.V

FRA
33:42.72+6:08.88
72210
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn
Team J-Clay

GER
33:46.65+6:12.81
7382
GENßLER, Andreas
SaltCityRider

GER
33:49.19+6:15.35
74119
HÄNSGEN, Felix
JenBike Enduro Monkeys

GER
33:54.93+6:21.09
7565
DODL, Mattias
1+1=8

GER
33:57.26+6:23.42
76176
TRETTIN, Michael
Old School Biker

GER
34:02.42+6:28.58
77182
BÄR, Holger
Nightrider

GER
34:05.42+6:31.58
78203
LIßNER, Sven
Dresden

GER
34:07.50+6:33.67
79279
HARDER, Thomas
Rostocker Hooligans

GER
34:09.16+6:35.32
80130
FISCHER, Simon
Stuttgarter Nippelspanner

GER
34:09.33+6:35.49
81241
RAU, Steve
RSV Team Schwarzenberg e.V.

GER
34:11.09+6:37.26
8298
BEITZINGER, Sebastian
Stahlratten 1

GER
34:13.25+6:39.42
83158
HELBIG, Oliver
Felgentod

GER
34:26.60+6:52.76
8457
JÄCKEL, Florian
Torte statt Taten

GER
34:30.86+6:57.03
85232
SCHOLZ, Sven
MoveSmoothCrew

GER
34:31.13+6:57.30
86236
FRITSCH, Sebastian
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
34:40.44+7:06.60
87303
STREICH, Rene
Lausitzer Enduristen

GER
34:45.10+7:11.27
8856
GOLDBACH, Tom
Torte statt Taten

GER
34:50.07+7:16.23
8947
JAMKE, Christian
Trails Hunting Club

GER
35:02.16+7:28.32
90138
SIWON, Martin
Team Teleskop

GER
35:02.90+7:29.06
91144
THIEDIG, Andreas
Linköping University Sportsteam

GER
35:08.34+7:34.50
92131
SCHLEGEL, Fritz
Stuttgarter Nippelspanner

GER
35:13.16+7:39.32
9371
GATH, Tobias
Essen

GER
35:16.09+7:42.25
9469
ROICK, Marcel
FIXED GEAR

GER
35:18.81+7:44.97
95276
STÖCKER, Maximilian
Team wHeizen

GER
35:25.97+7:52.13
96159
SABISCH, Oliver
Kreischa

GER
35:27.53+7:53.69
9725
TRAUSNER, Christoph
Donnersteich

AUT
35:31.28+7:57.44
9840
ROST, Michael
Jena

GER
35:34.89+8:01.05
99212
SCHMIDT, Lukas
Dresden

GER
35:42.04+8:08.21
100269
RÖHRICH, Lukas

GER
35:44.87+8:11.03
101134
WINTERGERST, Stefan
Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw

GER
35:45.15+8:11.31
102143
KÖTHE, Johannes
Herzrasen

GER
35:52.69+8:18.85
103257
MINZER, Michael
Team Minzer

GER
36:01.68+8:27.85
104215
KLUGE, Michael
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis

GER
36:02.31+8:28.47
10567
JOOST, Martin
FIXED GEAR

GER
36:05.17+8:31.33
106290
FRIEDL, Stefan
KMST

GER
36:05.20+8:31.36
107275
HITTINGER, Andreas
Team wHeizen

GER
36:17.89+8:44.06
108363
DROMM, Julian
Herzrasen
 36:18.93+8:45.10
109234
TAUBENREUTHER, Bernd
Nightrider

GER
36:23.04+8:49.20
110229
KILIAN, Sebastian
Nürnberg

GER
36:28.29+8:54.45
11173
HORN, Oliver
endurophin crew

GER
36:32.60+8:58.76
11294
MÖBIUS, Christian
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen

GER
36:36.50+9:02.66
11395
BARBER, Marco
Bikeforge

GER
36:36.80+9:02.97
114284
HECHT, Julian
Velofreunde Wertheim

GER
36:41.60+9:07.77
11574
PFAU, Norman
Trails Hunting Club

GER
36:43.85+9:10.01