SPORTident TimingBike Projects & Bike Explorer

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 04.08.2017

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 04.08.2017

 

Results TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo. Name
Team
 TimeBehind 
Super Masters
187
PINTUS, Roberto
Hügusurfer

SUI
51:40.86+18:41.09
1318
VÖLKER, Dirk
Hardtail Fun

GER
43:22.10+10:22.33
DNF38
BRETHAUER, Jens
Bretti Racing

GER
  
 
1646
BELL, Oliver
Funriders

GER
47:37.11+14:37.34
DNF54
MADÖRIN, Stefan
SaltCityRider

GER
  
 
DNF86
ANRIG, Martin
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
  
 
398
STRICKER, Wilhelm
SC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik

ITA
37:10.60+4:10.83
799
HUSZAREK, Daniel
Paul Position

AUT
39:10.55+6:10.78
9109
DÜRRFELD, Martin
Endurodorf

GER
39:39.41+6:39.64
2110
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè
Elchingen

GER
35:50.88+2:51.11
DNF128
HARTWIG, Martin
Rodalben

GER
  
 
10135
DEFLORIN, Florian
Flims Dorf

SUI
40:21.96+7:22.19
17138
FRICK, Eberhard
RSCBretten

GER
49:45.67+16:45.89
15155
SACHER, Roger
Luterbach

SUI
45:22.76+12:22.98
6162
VONDERACH, Urs
Kleindöttingen

SUI
39:08.07+6:08.30
DNF174
CASTAN, Jaime
Schindellegi

ESP
  
 
5176
PAL, Stefan
Flatriders

GER
38:37.72+5:37.95
11177
RUTZ, Andreas
team velo flicki

SUI
41:18.48+8:18.71
8189
HEINZE, Patrick
Radsport Frei / Vesto

SUI
39:38.39+6:38.62
DNF231
MAY, Torsten
Hagen

GER
  
 
14252
MALACARNE, Ivo
Winterthur

SUI
44:23.08+11:23.31
DNF283
FLECKENSTEIN, Markus
Pfaffhausen

GER
  
 
1284
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred
Giant meets Ibis

NED
32:59.77---
12303
SCHRAUD, Gisbert
MTB Club Karlsruhe

GER
42:32.10+9:32.33
4326
WESTERVELD, Stefan
kona pedaliero international

GER
37:44.50+4:44.73
Masters Class
132
STADELMANN, Urs
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek

SUI
35:09.07+2:22.75
DNF4
TANNER, Jürg
Hügusurfer

SUI
  
 
DNF5
TANNER, Markus
Hügusurfer

SUI
  
 
196
RENTSCH, Andreas
Hügusurfer

SUI
36:55.76+4:09.44
6610
HARTMANN, Timo
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
50:50.70+18:04.38
1717
HÄFLIGER, Christian
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
35:33.97+2:47.65
DNF22
HEINIGER, Martin
Ottikon

SUI
  
 
3931
IMHOF, Renzo
TellRiders

SUI
40:28.81+7:42.49
232
GISLER, Toni
TellRiders

SUI
32:48.32+0:02.00
1833
ARNOLD, Iwan
TellRiders

SUI
36:20.95+3:34.63
2934
GISLER, Kurt
TellRiders

SUI
38:21.37+5:35.05
1439
HEES, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
35:12.79+2:26.47
841
HELBLING, Patrik
goon is life

SUI
34:42.58+1:56.26
6944
MERTMANN, Oliver

GER
51:42.85+18:56.54
5050
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian
SaltCityRider

GER
42:25.02+9:38.70
6352
GILSDORF, Moritz
SaltCityRider

GER
48:46.47+16:00.15
6753
HILD, Tobias
SaltCityRider

GER
51:00.64+18:14.32
6066
FIEDLER, Markus
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
47:06.56+14:20.24
3569
SCHMIDT, Michael
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
39:50.30+7:03.98
572
MENZL, Matthias
Stefans Bikeladen

GER
34:19.01+1:32.69
373
VESENBECKH, Adrian
Giant meets Ibis

GER
33:14.96+0:28.64
2074
WILHELM, Benjamin
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
37:04.91+4:18.59
4478
PULZ, Heiko
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
40:44.87+7:58.55
4179
KÜHNERT, Ralph
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
40:32.57+7:46.25
DNF80
FRANK, Heiko
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
  
 
DNF85
FREYTAG, Nicolas
Züberwangen

SUI
  
 
5992
GILICH, Alexander
Winnenden

GER
46:19.58+13:33.26
21102
TRAUTMANN, Jan
Malagas

GER
37:13.86+4:27.55
33104
MERGENHAGEN, Frank
Trailsucht

GER
39:01.47+6:15.15
31105
BLEIMAIR, Tobias
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
38:42.36+5:56.04
16106
ROMER, Andreas
goon is life

SUI
35:20.00+2:33.68
23107
MURI, David
Paul Position

GER
37:32.06+4:45.75
DNF111
BRENNER, Martin
Lozorno

SVK
  
 
43116
WEILAND, Philipp
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
40:39.78+7:53.46
47117
BARTELMES, Marc
Team Dosenbier

GER
41:27.50+8:41.19
25126
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
37:56.43+5:10.12
32129
FEDERER, Willy
Wittenbach

SUI
38:53.93+6:07.61
46130
NITSCH, Andreas
Heilbronn

GER
41:27.07+8:40.75
1131
LEONHARDT, Tobias
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek

GER
32:46.31---
12133
MÜLLER, Matthias
Hügusurfer

SUI
35:02.96+2:16.64
9134
SALADIN, Ivan
SportandPassion

SUI
34:55.75+2:09.43
10140
EWALD, Henry
Team BikeMike

GER
34:59.69+2:13.37
15142
SCHWANDER, Simon
Die Huhnsoehne

SUI
35:12.81+2:26.49
26145
HODZIC, Sanel
Zug

SUI
38:12.90+5:26.58
4147
LAZZONI, Giorgio
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.

ITA
33:24.77+0:38.45
DNF150
BUCHER, Marc
Kefikon

SUI
  
 
7156
BEERETZ, Christian
SQLabs Centurion Velothek

GER
34:30.99+1:44.67
57158
BEBEK, Andreas
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
46:15.51+13:29.19
54160
BÄTTIG, Adrian
Faktorsport.ch

SUI
45:07.18+12:20.86
64164
HARRIS, Brad
Fahrradladen Ramstein

USA
48:58.58+16:12.26
DNF168
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
  
 
27179
GARBARINO, Massimo
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.

ITA
38:18.69+5:32.37
62180
LORENZ, Sven
Hüttenbrand

SUI
47:48.05+15:01.73
6184
BETSCHART, Dominik
Friedli Bikestyle

SUI
34:28.88+1:42.56
65191
BUBECK, Conrad
YLS Bike Parts

GER
49:11.49+16:25.17
52198
EISENMANN, Jörg
Trail Cobra

GER
43:08.97+10:22.65
48199
KNAHL, Philipp
Trail Cobra

GER
41:41.79+8:55.47
24209
MÜNSTER, Manuel
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
37:35.68+4:49.36
40214
GOLLER, Alexander
München

GER
40:30.82+7:44.50
34216
MILLER, Coy
Fahrradladen Ramstein

USA
39:39.45+6:53.14
DNF219
OCHANDO, Juan Carlos
The Nomads

ESP
  
 
45220
BÄUMCHEN, Henning
Team Dosenbier

GER
40:55.86+8:09.54
37225
BARTSCH, Uli
Game of Trails

GER
40:13.33+7:27.01
42227
HORN, Rene
Just Karma

GER
40:35.28+7:48.96
36228
BRAUNER, Christian
Bad Urach

GER
40:12.88+7:26.56
68235
STEINMÜLLER, Andy
Malagas

GER
51:13.86+18:27.55
53241
FINSINGER, Stefan
heidenheim

GER
44:31.22+11:44.90
28255
KURT, Daniel
Aarburg

SUI
38:20.82+5:34.50
61261
MERTMANN, Daniel
Engelberg

SUI
47:23.89+14:37.57
30262
FUCHS, Roger
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
38:22.48+5:36.16
58263
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
46:16.39+13:30.07
DNF266
THIELEMANN, Tom
Konstanz

GER
  
 
49275
SCHENK, Stefan
Chaos Commuters Club

GER
42:17.12+9:30.80
55276
PUSTAN, David
Game of Trails

GER
45:17.16+12:30.84
51281
VIERJAHN, Jan
IBC DIMB RACING TEAM

GER
43:08.07+10:21.75
38300
ROTHLIN, Markus
#SQMAltendorf #lovetheride

SUI
40:16.44+7:30.13
56311
PAUKERT, Ingo
spirituosenenduro

GER
45:54.33+13:08.01
11312
STRATMANN, Dennis
CRAFT/ ROCKY MOUNTAIN

GER
35:01.95+2:15.63
22323
HAAKE, Matthias
Kona International pedaliero

GER
37:23.70+4:37.38
DNF450
THIELE, Daniel
Endurodorf

GER
  
 
DNF451
VOLLENDORF, Sebastian
Endurodorf

GER
  
 
Rider Class Men
343
WICKI, Samuel
Towoomba

SUI
34:46.06+4:52.71
279
GIFFORD-MIEARS, Christopher
Pedal Pushers KIND Racing

USA
34:10.74+4:17.39
5311
GISLER, Ruedi
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä

SUI
35:55.79+6:02.43
4312
PLAKU, Mirjan
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
35:19.83+5:26.48
8613
PLAKU, Larin
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
38:19.45+8:26.10
11915
SENNHAUSER, Tobias
Rügger Bikesport

SUI
42:08.96+12:15.60
6916
OPPLIGER, Marco
outdoorx.ch

SUI
37:10.70+7:17.35
DNF19
SEIDL, Peter
trailguide.net

GER
  
 
11520
WITTE, Tim
Team J-Clay

GER
41:32.84+11:39.49
7823
GREVE, Philipp
#fullsend

SUI
37:47.95+7:54.60
2225
BOB BERTELSEN, Jeppe
Santa Cruz Nordic

ITA
33:46.79+3:53.44
12128
ZEN-RUFFINEN, David
Bern

SUI
42:27.84+12:34.49
7029
GROSSMANN, Toni
FHRDFHRN

SUI
37:11.92+7:18.57
3637
SCHÄRER, Marco
SportandPassion

SUI
34:53.87+5:00.52
DNF40
HEULE, Raphael
Radsport Frei

SUI
  
 
13342
HENSS, Rouwen
Piff Paff Bäng

GER
47:25.78+17:32.42
13443
SCHIDL, Stefan
Pinky and Brain

AUT
49:56.67+20:03.31
6645
ALBIN, Donat
Team Cadi

SUI
36:53.24+6:59.89
14047
BREUER, Jens
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
1:11:37.01+41:43.66
11248
PEYDL, Fabian
Pinky and Brain

AUT
41:08.99+11:15.64
4949
TAMBORNINO, Linard
Team Cadi

SUI
35:39.31+5:45.96
DNF51
DOLS, Sönke
SaltCityRider

GER
  
 
355
TEXTOR, Christian
Velo Stoßer

GER
31:22.32+1:28.97
1356
HÖCKER, Lukas
Aliexpress_mtb

GER
33:03.19+3:09.83
13657
STRERAT, Jan
Aliexpress_mtb

GER
52:54.31+23:00.96
1961
BÄHLER, Jonas
Norco Enduro Racing Team

SUI
33:35.11+3:41.76
962
OPPLIGER, Timothée
Norco Enduro Racing Team

SUI
32:15.83+2:22.48
1263
VON WURSTEMBERGER, Alois
Norco Enduro Racing Team

SUI
32:44.18+2:50.82
4165
Gerber, Simon
#fullsend

SUI
35:13.49+5:20.14
9067
GLASER, Franz
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
38:33.45+8:40.10
4068
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
Bruck

GER
35:13.45+5:20.09
10771
FENDT, Lukas
Bonefackers Boll e.V.

GER
40:13.85+10:20.49
10075
KRUMM, Steffen
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
39:35.82+9:42.46
1776
MÜLLER, Johannes
Velo Stoßer

GER
33:28.03+3:34.68
9177
DINKEL, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
38:35.68+8:42.33
9681
EICHNER, Christoph
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
39:12.59+9:19.24
6782
LIENHARD, David
Bro´duro Racing

SUI
37:02.82+7:09.47
DNF84
MACKH, Jonas
Bone Fackers Boll eV

GER
  
 
487
PETER, Stefan
Casa Fuchs

SUI
31:55.28+2:01.92
4589
HÖß, Sebastian
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
35:23.05+5:29.70
4690
WINDLER, Oliver
Bro´duro Racing

SUI
35:24.92+5:31.56
2191
NUSSBAUMER, Roger
Bro´duro Racing

SUI
33:40.02+3:46.67
13593
HELBIG, Oliver
Felgentod

GER
51:03.81+21:10.46
2994
BUCHER, Markus
Towoomba

SUI
34:23.21+4:29.86
10696
SAUTTER, Marco
RSC Bretten

GER
40:08.37+10:15.02
8797
PFLUMM, Tobias
München

GER
38:21.19+8:27.84
125100
MIKA, Lorin
Thörishaus

SUI
44:09.35+14:16.00
108103
HEIN, Michael
RSV Garching

GER
40:17.55+10:24.20
111108
HÜBNER, Mic
Lohr a.Main

GER
41:03.97+11:10.62
35112
MAAG, Paul
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
34:53.35+5:00.00
68113
PAL, Jonas
Flatriders

GER
37:07.19+7:13.84
24114
DÖRFER, Maximilian
Yeti Cycles DE

GER
33:51.44+3:58.09
51115
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
Giant meets Ibis

GER
35:49.90+5:56.55
2119
WIDMER, Mirco
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
31:14.24+1:20.88
95121
HÖHNE, Jonas
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
39:04.14+9:10.78
57122
RESCH, Benjamin
Piff Paff Bäng

GER
36:09.60+6:16.25
137123
GRIMM, Frederic
MUCie Racing

GER
56:29.47+26:36.11
20124
PARGMANN, Urs
Orbea / ION

SUI
33:39.01+3:45.66
14127
NEGRO, Claudio
Casa Fuchs

SUI
33:19.07+3:25.72
74132
STÜCHER, Micha
Velo Stoßer

GER
37:24.96+7:31.60
92136
KERN, Samuel
Team Dowe Sportswear

GER
38:56.19+9:02.83
113137
SCHNAU, Jan
Fahrrad Fahrwerk Rad&Tat Tübingen

GER
41:17.63+11:24.28
16139
OPPERMANN, Marc
Velo Stoßer

GER
33:25.71+3:32.35
DNF141
BARICH, Leopold
LIKE BROTHERS

GER
  
 
47146
DERKUM, Christian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

GER
35:29.68+5:36.33
18148
Vitko, MATEJ
Specialized CZ

SVK
33:29.45+3:36.10
DNF149
STANK, Jakub
Alte Schule

GER
  
 
26151
LETH, Frederik
Bikester-Votec-DOWE

DEN
34:07.21+4:13.86
132152
PAGANI, Samuel
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä

SUI
46:31.17+16:37.82
32157
ROHRBACH, Nicola
Paul Position

SUI
34:40.43+4:47.08
42161
SCARPELLINI, Stefan
SportandPassion

ITA
35:16.27+5:22.91
62163
VONDERACH, Nils
Kleindöttingen

SUI
36:34.23+6:40.88
122165
ROGENMOSER, Michael
Paul Position

SUI
42:32.99+12:39.64
120166
MAISSEN, Remigi
Team Cadi

SUI
42:18.06+12:24.71
44167
MONDRIK, Petr
Team Stützrädli

CZE
35:20.79+5:27.44
116169
FRITSCH, Matthieu
RSG Olympia Park München e.V

FRA
41:59.22+12:05.86
77170
HALDI, Marcel
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä

SUI
37:45.04+7:51.69
102172
GRAUL, Torsten
Wilport Racing

GER
39:42.11+9:48.76
DNF178
PÜNTENER, Ivan
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä

SUI
  
 
128182
KRÄMER, Guido
Die Huhnsoehne

SUI
44:29.68+14:36.33
79183
KNECHT, Daniel
Sportfreunde Schneller

SUI
37:49.50+7:56.14
97185
RINGENBACH, Adrian
Team Stützrädli

SUI
39:17.43+9:24.08
DNF186
MORLOK, Tobias
Just Karma

GER
  
 
98188
JÄGER, Roman
Radsport Frei / Vesto

SUI
39:23.82+9:30.47
25190
HÖß, Christoph
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
33:56.49+4:03.14
50192
SCHAUB, Robin
#fullsend

SUI
35:46.57+5:53.22
71195
HOFBAUER, Rolf
Just Karma

GER
37:12.28+7:18.93
123197
BÜRGI, Kevin
faktorsport.ch

SUI
42:37.89+12:44.54
8201
SCHULER, Mike
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
32:07.65+2:14.30
110204
LEUENBERGER, Jonas
BikeTech Küttel

SUI
40:24.78+10:31.42
88205
PADRUTT, Michael
BikeTech Küttel

SUI
38:27.35+8:34.00
54207
LINK, Moritz
Bikeshop Freiburg / Link.Rad.Quadrat

GER
35:59.17+6:05.82
39208
THALLER, Lukas
Bikeshop Freiburg / Link.Rad.Quadrat

GER
35:13.02+5:19.67
5211
ARNOLD, Marco
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
31:59.91+2:06.56
103213
HEUBERGER, Daniel

GER
39:48.18+9:54.82
65215
SCHMIDT, Tobias
Team Trailsucht

GER
36:49.43+6:56.08
129217
LAUX, Kai
Langenfeld

GER
44:54.00+15:00.64
64221
KNIPPING, Julian
HSG-Mittweida

GER
36:47.27+6:53.92
56222
Schwerzler, Daniel
 36:05.97+6:12.62
48223
RÜEGG, Samuel
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek

SUI
35:32.48+5:39.13
15224
MÜLLER, Tobi
Ghost Riot Racing meets Müsing

GER
33:23.51+3:30.16
131226
SCHNEIDER, Martin
bpa racing

GER
45:23.81+15:30.46
83229
HOFBAUER, Armin
Just Karma

GER
38:18.89+8:25.54
37230
FUERLINGER, Alexander
pivotcycles/ mikesbikes

AUT
35:02.13+5:08.78
55234
GREBING, Martin
Ghost Riot Racing meets Müsing

GER
36:01.26+6:07.91
118240
SCHUMACHER, Kai
Gunmetal Crew

GER
42:07.49+12:14.14
109243
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn
Team J-Clay

GER
40:22.06+10:28.71
7244
BRATSCHI, Tim
Casa Fuchs

SUI
32:03.32+2:09.97
117245
SCHLEICHER, Christian
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
42:00.76+12:07.41
141247
KNOPP, Jannik
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
1:17:19.32+47:25.96
114248
TESCHNER, David
#fullsend

GER
41:22.61+11:29.26
61256
BISSIG, Dimitri
Wyergass Racing

SUI
36:25.85+6:32.49
127257
RESCH, Paul
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
44:22.69+14:29.34
99264
MICHEL, Damian
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
39:31.36+9:38.01
76265
BÖSCH, Markus
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
37:36.23+7:42.88
81267
FIECHTER, Stefan
Die Huhnsoehne

SUI
38:17.36+8:24.01
31269
ODERMATT, Patrick
Ennetmoos

SUI
34:31.87+4:38.52
138271
SCHWARZER, Adrian
Zwätschgenlutz

SUI
57:05.03+27:11.68