SPORTident TimingVitamin F ASV & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Kronplatz 15.09.2017-17.09.2017

TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Kronplatz 15.09.2017-17.09.2017

 

Results TrailTrophy Kronplatz

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name
Team
 TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 11
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 4
Stage 9
Stage 5
Stage 10
 
Rider Class Super Masters
1208
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred
Cube Giant Ibis

NED
43:11.00---2:19.50 (1st)
3:45.66 (1st)
2:47.61 (1st)
3:12.90 (1st)
4:41.45 (1st)
2:29.96 (1st)
4:29.96 (1st)
2:40.14 (3rd)
5:28.68 (1st)
6:46.57 (1st)
4:28.53 (1st)
2141
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè
Elchingen

GER
46:13.53+3:02.532:31.46 (2nd)
3:54.59 (2nd)
3:07.13 (2nd)
3:39.70 (3rd)
4:53.18 (2nd)
3:04.95 (5th)
4:34.95 (2nd)
2:44.38 (5th)
5:46.93 (2nd)
6:59.54 (2nd)
4:56.68 (2nd)
3129
STROHMAYER, Michael
Redneck Riders

AUT
47:20.84+4:09.842:32.58 (3rd)
3:59.00 (3rd)
3:25.79 (4th)
3:39.91 (4th)
5:25.10 (4th)
2:44.00 (2nd)
4:39.60 (3rd)
2:35.54 (2nd)
5:56.54 (3rd)
7:11.01 (5th)
5:11.71 (4th)
492
PAL, Stefan
Flatriders

GER
48:22.79+5:11.792:36.71 (4th)
4:05.10 (4th)
3:50.12 (6th)
3:46.15 (6th)
5:24.09 (3rd)
2:52.50 (3rd)
4:44.50 (5th)
2:45.65 (7th)
6:06.35 (4th)
7:09.03 (4th)
5:02.55 (3rd)
548
STRICKER, Wilhelm
spandexhocka 3000 Plus

ITA
49:28.41+6:17.412:40.57 (5th)
4:06.47 (5th)
3:53.89 (7th)
3:34.78 (2nd)
5:42.29 (5th)
3:05.11 (6th)
4:51.11 (7th)
2:33.57 (1st)
6:21.42 (10th)
7:03.15 (3rd)
5:36.01 (7th)
6168
DÜRRFELD, Martin
Mborg Products

GER
49:53.36+6:42.362:41.90 (6th)
4:35.50 (13rd)
3:23.21 (3rd)
3:43.50 (5th)
5:52.51 (7th)
2:56.64 (4th)
4:50.87 (6th)
2:42.21 (4th)
6:15.02 (7th)
7:38.74 (11th)
5:13.21 (5th)
7132
FUCHS, Michael
Oida

AUT
50:39.47+7:28.472:52.77 (11th)
4:11.20 (7th)
3:55.64 (8th)
4:14.43 (11th)
5:43.64 (6th)
3:08.14 (7th)
4:42.97 (4th)
2:51.86 (9th)
6:11.35 (6th)
7:15.22 (6th)
5:32.19 (6th)
8164
SAMMET, ALEXANDER
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
52:08.79+8:57.792:51.80 (10th)
4:14.86 (8th)
4:09.08 (10th)
4:09.50 (9th)
5:55.60 (8th)
3:10.30 (9th)
4:52.45 (8th)
2:59.71 (13rd)
6:18.42 (8th)
7:31.34 (8th)
5:55.68 (8th)
9130
MANDL, Christian
Redneck Riders

AUT
52:28.46+9:17.462:53.38 (12th)
4:07.63 (6th)
3:35.21 (5th)
4:40.76 (13rd)
6:33.71 (10th)
3:16.43 (11th)
4:52.78 (9th)
2:52.14 (10th)
6:06.97 (5th)
7:28.82 (7th)
6:00.60 (10th)
10174
WITTHÖFT, Carsten
SaltCityRider

GER
52:44.98+9:33.982:50.14 (9th)
4:18.13 (10th)
4:03.66 (9th)
4:17.71 (12th)
6:04.21 (9th)
3:10.89 (10th)
5:08.66 (14th)
2:55.32 (12th)
6:25.44 (11th)
7:33.50 (9th)
5:57.28 (9th)
1110
VÖLKER, Dirk
Ravensburg

GER
54:21.46+11:10.462:44.20 (7th)
4:16.19 (9th)
4:13.49 (11th)
4:12.94 (10th)
7:21.13 (16th)
3:26.16 (13rd)
5:03.96 (11th)
2:44.96 (6th)
6:21.14 (9th)
7:36.16 (10th)
6:21.08 (13rd)
12182
FELDEN, Michael
Wiehenbiker

GER
54:51.42+11:40.422:55.20 (13rd)
4:35.46 (12th)
4:42.16 (13rd)
3:56.21 (7th)
6:40.35 (11th)
3:09.87 (8th)
5:22.23 (15th)
2:50.44 (8th)
6:44.25 (12th)
7:41.28 (12th)
6:13.91 (12th)
1341
MALACARNE, Ivo
Winterthur

SUI
57:55.49+14:44.493:14.96 (18th)
4:43.01 (15th)
4:27.02 (12th)
4:49.89 (15th)
6:46.67 (13rd)
3:48.62 (14th)
5:05.84 (13rd)
3:25.77 (18th)
6:57.11 (14th)
8:28.53 (17th)
6:08.03 (11th)
14203
HARTWIG, Martin
Rodalben

GER
1:01:16.89+18:05.893:03.98 (15th)
4:47.65 (17th)
5:15.12 (14th)
4:42.75 (14th)
8:06.24 (17th)
4:25.28 (17th)
5:30.05 (18th)
3:16.96 (15th)
7:21.00 (15th)
8:04.91 (14th)
6:42.90 (15th)
1537
SCHMIDT, Jörg
Erlangen

GER
1:09:19.09+26:08.093:21.58 (19th)
4:53.63 (18th)
6:44.64 (15th)
5:28.90 (19th)
10:04.08 (18th)
3:56.50 (16th)
6:46.08 (19th)
3:10.50 (14th)
7:43.67 (16th)
8:39.64 (18th)
8:29.81 (16th)
16178
PETERSEN, Erk
Diek Hoppers

GER
1:10:02.35+26:51.353:03.25 (14th)
4:46.45 (16th)
10:29.46 (16th)
4:53.89 (16th)
6:52.00 (15th)
5:21.26 (18th)
5:05.00 (12th)
3:23.18 (17th)
8:30.32 (17th)
8:22.00 (16th)
9:15.52 (17th)
DNF192
HORVATH, Ludwig
Eggenfelden

GER
 3:11.03 (16th)
4:42.64 (14th)
absent!
5:00.71 (17th)
6:50.81 (14th)
3:56.25 (15th)
5:24.21 (16th)
3:17.42 (16th)
6:48.55 (13rd)
8:10.48 (15th)
6:32.30 (14th)
 
DNF162
SCHULZ, Haiko
Bikedepartment Offenbach

GER
 2:49.41 (8th)
absent!
absent!
4:08.67 (8th)
absent!
3:22.92 (12th)
absent!
2:52.53 (11th)
absent!
7:51.68 (13rd)
absent!
 
DNF134
FUCHS, Peter
Oida

AUT
 3:14.01 (17th)
4:59.50 (19th)
absent!
5:21.64 (18th)
absent!
absent!
5:29.57 (17th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF138
ROßMANN, Andreas
Oida

AUT
 absent!
4:26.50 (11th)
absent!
absent!
6:41.39 (12th)
absent!
4:58.68 (10th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
Rider Class Master
1116
EWALD, Henry
Team BikeMike

GER
41:55.55---2:19.39 (3rd)
3:41.89 (3rd)
2:42.76 (1st)
3:17.89 (2nd)
4:34.37 (1st)
2:22.43 (1st)
4:15.81 (1st)
2:23.07 (3rd)
5:15.07 (1st)
6:39.99 (2nd)
4:22.86 (4th)
2111
LEONHARDT, Tobias
Centurion SQLab and Friends

GER
42:23.37+0:27.822:16.89 (1st)
3:39.34 (1st)
2:42.79 (2nd)
3:12.42 (1st)
4:42.12 (3rd)
2:27.82 (2nd)
4:19.74 (2nd)
2:25.39 (6th)
5:24.98 (2nd)
6:52.58 (8th)
4:19.25 (3rd)
320
VESENBECKH, Adrian
Cube Giant Ibis

GER
42:37.95+0:42.402:18.57 (2nd)
3:39.35 (2nd)
2:45.67 (4th)
3:22.70 (5th)
4:35.89 (2nd)
2:30.71 (6th)
4:20.35 (3rd)
2:23.20 (4th)
5:38.36 (9th)
6:33.70 (1st)
4:29.39 (7th)
4189
LAZZONI, GIORGIO
TEAM MAGGI OFFROAD

ITA
42:57.93+1:02.382:20.37 (4th)
3:43.91 (4th)
2:43.67 (3rd)
3:21.62 (3rd)
4:44.92 (6th)
2:29.00 (3rd)
4:21.33 (4th)
2:25.23 (5th)
5:31.85 (4th)
6:46.31 (5th)
4:29.68 (8th)
5185
SIEDL, Nicolas
SKB-Racing

AUT
43:23.06+1:27.502:23.78 (7th)
3:49.45 (7th)
2:53.71 (6th)
3:22.82 (6th)
4:45.58 (7th)
2:30.11 (5th)
4:29.20 (7th)
2:20.03 (1st)
5:32.67 (5th)
6:48.43 (7th)
4:27.25 (5th)
616
MENZL, Matthias
Centurion SQLab and Friends

GER
43:49.10+1:53.552:23.06 (5th)
3:47.50 (6th)
3:12.01 (11th)
3:22.53 (4th)
4:43.69 (5th)
2:29.83 (4th)
4:25.53 (6th)
2:22.85 (2nd)
5:36.36 (8th)
6:57.29 (9th)
4:28.41 (6th)
7216
PICHLER, Alex
spandexhocka 3000 Plus

GER
43:59.79+2:04.242:31.60 (10th)
3:46.90 (5th)
2:48.21 (5th)
3:29.39 (9th)
4:43.45 (4th)
2:38.06 (8th)
4:37.10 (11th)
2:28.32 (8th)
5:33.71 (6th)
6:44.65 (3rd)
4:38.35 (9th)
8190
SEIFFERT, Marc
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof

GER
44:19.67+2:24.112:26.53 (8th)
3:58.54 (9th)
2:54.91 (8th)
3:31.20 (10th)
4:59.32 (9th)
2:39.01 (9th)
4:24.28 (5th)
2:27.21 (7th)
5:34.05 (7th)
6:46.21 (4th)
4:38.36 (10th)
9114
EXENBERGER, Kurt
Ghost Racing Riot

AUT
44:44.84+2:49.282:28.18 (9th)
3:51.40 (8th)
3:07.77 (10th)
3:28.50 (8th)
4:56.36 (8th)
2:42.56 (10th)
4:29.21 (8th)
2:28.35 (9th)
5:29.73 (3rd)
6:46.86 (6th)
4:55.87 (13rd)
10127
WINTER, Christian
RSV Rederberch

GER
45:26.97+3:31.422:23.75 (6th)
3:58.77 (10th)
2:57.29 (9th)
3:28.13 (7th)
5:03.64 (10th)
2:45.19 (12th)
4:32.38 (9th)
2:39.16 (12th)
5:50.67 (11th)
7:05.55 (11th)
4:42.40 (12th)
11177
BAUER, Andreas
SKB-Racing

AUT
45:34.32+3:38.762:33.47 (11th)
4:03.26 (17th)
2:54.66 (7th)
3:38.35 (11th)
5:03.79 (11th)
2:34.85 (7th)
4:37.28 (12th)
2:33.89 (10th)
5:44.57 (10th)
7:08.39 (13rd)
4:41.75 (11th)
12180
MERGENHAGEN, Frank
Team Trailsucht

GER
47:23.96+5:28.402:37.47 (18th)
4:07.11 (20th)
3:12.34 (12th)
3:51.32 (20th)
5:22.04 (15th)
2:44.35 (11th)
4:40.79 (15th)
2:48.63 (25th)
5:52.59 (13rd)
7:06.07 (12th)
5:01.21 (14th)
1344
MÜNSTER, Manuel
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
47:52.76+5:57.212:40.21 (23rd)
4:01.46 (14th)
3:26.21 (14th)
3:42.78 (14th)
5:24.48 (16th)
2:50.58 (15th)
4:42.08 (17th)
2:47.06 (22nd)
5:52.65 (14th)
7:18.71 (20th)
5:06.49 (17th)
14188
CORROCHER, JACOPO
BETTINI BIKE TEAM

ITA
48:03.07+6:07.512:37.42 (17th)
4:02.46 (15th)
3:26.79 (15th)
3:45.29 (15th)
5:34.64 (19th)
2:57.91 (20th)
4:47.60 (20th)
2:44.30 (17th)
5:54.12 (15th)
7:03.14 (10th)
5:09.34 (18th)
1546
TRAUTMANN, Jan
Boys to Ride

GER
48:10.23+6:14.672:36.83 (15th)
4:00.38 (12th)
3:28.68 (16th)
3:52.25 (22nd)
5:20.47 (14th)
3:00.91 (23rd)
4:35.78 (10th)
2:40.01 (14th)
6:07.02 (22nd)
7:22.21 (22nd)
5:05.64 (15th)
16205
SNOTER, Tony
Hönters

CAN
49:02.20+7:06.642:38.35 (22nd)
4:09.08 (23rd)
3:30.53 (17th)
3:47.34 (16th)
5:29.25 (17th)
2:51.76 (17th)
4:50.25 (23rd)
2:46.42 (20th)
6:14.34 (25th)
7:18.70 (19th)
5:26.13 (21st)
1728
KNOLL, Stefan
FOAHR!

AUT
49:14.87+7:19.322:59.12 (48th)
4:02.66 (16th)
3:35.64 (18th)
4:14.63 (38th)
5:12.46 (12th)
2:51.34 (16th)
4:39.97 (14th)
2:51.72 (32nd)
5:57.74 (17th)
7:13.06 (16th)
5:36.49 (24th)
1884
SCHEIDLE, Christian
Albstadt

GER
49:26.04+7:30.492:45.49 (28th)
4:21.36 (32nd)
3:22.62 (13rd)
3:52.10 (21st)
6:08.59 (29th)
2:50.10 (14th)
4:41.32 (16th)
2:47.77 (24th)
5:57.20 (16th)
7:33.75 (33rd)
5:05.70 (16th)
19147
HEGE, Stefan
Team Schwado

GER
49:47.03+7:51.472:51.46 (36th)
4:00.25 (11th)
4:01.06 (30th)
3:50.23 (19th)
5:18.50 (13rd)
2:58.94 (22nd)
4:45.71 (19th)
2:46.32 (19th)
6:13.25 (24th)
7:12.72 (15th)
5:48.54 (32nd)
20187
GARBARINO, Massimo
Team Maggi off road

ITA
49:58.68+8:03.122:34.96 (12th)
4:07.43 (21st)
3:50.34 (22nd)
3:53.27 (24th)
5:48.01 (24th)
3:13.28 (35th)
4:52.21 (24th)
2:38.90 (11th)
6:06.29 (21st)
7:28.70 (27th)
5:25.23 (20th)
21145
ALBRECHT, Thomas
Team Schwado

GER
50:28.38+8:32.832:36.10 (14th)
4:04.05 (18th)
3:55.90 (24th)
3:48.66 (17th)
6:15.43 (30th)
3:05.81 (27th)
5:01.64 (34th)
2:42.30 (15th)
6:05.80 (20th)
7:14.42 (17th)
5:38.24 (25th)
22143
HUDECZEK, Markus
Flat Riders

GER
50:33.31+8:37.752:35.62 (13rd)
4:00.73 (13rd)
4:24.59 (39th)
3:53.32 (25th)
5:33.25 (18th)
2:52.32 (18th)
4:49.14 (21st)
2:45.71 (18th)
6:36.27 (34th)
7:19.89 (21st)
5:42.42 (28th)
2311
SPRINGER, Yves
FT4Racing

SUI
50:36.49+8:40.932:59.03 (47th)
4:04.17 (19th)
3:40.59 (19th)
4:27.76 (46th)
5:45.71 (22nd)
3:31.01 (45th)
4:49.32 (22nd)
2:44.21 (16th)
5:51.59 (12th)
7:09.20 (14th)
5:33.86 (23rd)
24156
MARGONI, Andrea
Bike Club Neumarkt

ITA
50:46.33+8:50.782:46.67 (29th)
4:17.79 (27th)
3:50.82 (23rd)
4:10.72 (36th)
5:38.13 (20th)
3:07.21 (29th)
4:45.15 (18th)
2:56.43 (40th)
6:03.57 (18th)
7:44.99 (39th)
5:24.82 (19th)
25107
SCHENK, Stefan
Chaos Commuters Club

GER
50:52.20+8:56.652:37.49 (19th)
4:14.12 (24th)
4:11.30 (33rd)
3:40.06 (12th)
5:56.93 (27th)
3:04.36 (24th)
5:03.64 (37th)
2:39.96 (13rd)
6:09.25 (23rd)
7:28.44 (25th)
5:46.61 (31st)
2629
SCHMIDT, Michael
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
51:14.45+9:18.892:43.00 (26th)
4:08.32 (22nd)
3:41.78 (20th)
3:59.67 (28th)
5:46.91 (23rd)
2:45.81 (13rd)
4:52.24 (25th)
2:48.96 (27th)
6:44.05 (42nd)
7:59.72 (47th)
5:43.94 (29th)
27158
BARTHOLDT, Benjamin
Oreissn

GER
51:16.88+9:21.332:48.15 (32nd)
4:15.42 (25th)
4:03.52 (31st)
4:03.77 (30th)
5:49.85 (25th)
3:11.17 (33rd)
4:52.94 (26th)
2:54.10 (37th)
6:15.70 (26th)
7:29.21 (28th)
5:33.00 (22nd)
2845
ROTH, Max
esnos / TV Hegensberg

GER
51:57.42+10:01.862:48.32 (33rd)
4:18.68 (28th)
3:58.75 (27th)
4:08.60 (34th)
5:57.78 (28th)
3:07.21 (29th)
4:58.47 (31st)
2:53.91 (36th)
6:39.29 (36th)
7:26.93 (23rd)
5:39.42 (26th)
2982
KLOCKAU, Robert
Gauting

GER
52:02.61+10:07.062:37.80 (20th)
4:19.08 (29th)
4:22.46 (38th)
3:41.22 (13rd)
6:15.82 (31st)
3:04.45 (25th)
4:59.93 (32nd)
2:51.35 (30th)
6:33.32 (31st)
7:32.56 (32nd)
5:44.57 (30th)
3055
WEBER, Patrick
Gin Ligure Racing

GER
52:12.35+10:16.802:46.93 (30th)
4:19.67 (31st)
3:47.75 (21st)
4:05.16 (33rd)
6:17.09 (33rd)
2:57.41 (19th)
5:06.68 (38th)
3:05.69 (46th)
6:20.56 (29th)
7:43.45 (38th)
5:41.93 (27th)
31151
BARTELMES, Marc
Team Dosenbier

GER
52:55.32+10:59.762:37.14 (16th)
4:23.74 (36th)
4:33.48 (44th)
3:53.08 (23rd)
6:16.41 (32nd)
3:07.67 (31st)
4:57.67 (30th)
2:47.60 (23rd)
6:49.22 (45th)
7:28.56 (26th)
6:00.71 (37th)
32105
STEINMÜLLER, Andy
Boys to Ride

GER
52:56.39+11:00.842:57.13 (44th)
4:16.82 (26th)
3:56.46 (25th)
4:42.96 (55th)
5:53.25 (26th)
3:06.18 (28th)
4:56.07 (27th)
2:56.37 (39th)
6:43.25 (40th)
7:30.93 (29th)
5:56.93 (35th)
33133
BRETTNER, Andreas
Oida

AUT
53:00.31+11:04.752:38.22 (21st)
4:23.68 (35th)
3:59.84 (28th)
3:50.08 (18th)
6:32.89 (35th)
3:36.35 (48th)
4:57.39 (29th)
2:53.75 (34th)
6:34.82 (32nd)
7:32.15 (31st)
6:01.09 (38th)
34121
KAUTETZKY, Markus
Miesbach

GER
53:25.87+11:30.312:58.32 (45th)
4:19.15 (30th)
4:19.08 (36th)
4:24.14 (44th)
6:36.77 (40th)
3:22.62 (40th)
5:02.76 (35th)
2:51.31 (29th)
6:19.26 (28th)
7:16.57 (18th)
5:55.85 (33rd)
3539
KRENS, Gabriel
FOAHR!

NED
53:47.35+11:51.792:47.03 (31st)
4:23.55 (34th)
4:18.83 (35th)
4:05.06 (32nd)
6:33.71 (36th)
3:18.78 (36th)
5:02.93 (36th)
2:55.61 (38th)
6:27.00 (30th)
7:58.68 (46th)
5:56.13 (34th)
3694
FINSINGER, Stefan
freeridecrew MCH

GER
53:49.32+11:53.772:41.89 (24th)
4:31.71 (44th)
4:06.45 (32nd)
4:09.14 (35th)
6:36.24 (39th)
3:05.58 (26th)
5:15.24 (43rd)
2:50.28 (28th)
6:35.51 (33rd)
7:50.32 (40th)
6:06.93 (40th)
3797
DENGLER, Benjamin
Affenmesserkampf

GER
54:07.38+12:11.832:49.21 (34th)
4:24.36 (39th)
4:28.80 (41st)
4:15.63 (40th)
6:35.49 (37th)
3:21.32 (39th)
4:56.44 (28th)
2:52.15 (33rd)
6:48.88 (44th)
7:31.54 (30th)
6:03.50 (39th)
38202
BURGMANN, Werner
Lumbershredz

ITA
54:26.97+12:31.422:42.11 (25th)
4:24.22 (37th)
7:14.16 (53rd)
4:00.64 (29th)
5:44.82 (21st)
2:58.84 (21st)
4:39.93 (13rd)
2:46.84 (21st)
6:05.20 (19th)
7:27.49 (24th)
6:22.68 (43rd)
391
FALTIN, Bernd
Gin Ligure Racing

GER
54:54.22+12:58.672:44.96 (27th)
4:29.88 (43rd)
4:12.40 (34th)
3:57.74 (27th)
7:32.15 (47th)
3:26.72 (43rd)
5:00.10 (33rd)
2:48.92 (26th)
6:15.97 (27th)
7:53.75 (43rd)
6:31.57 (47th)
40149
BÄUMCHEN, Henning
Team Dosenbier

GER
55:13.92+13:18.362:50.84 (35th)
4:29.24 (41st)
4:30.85 (43rd)
4:04.22 (31st)
6:35.51 (38th)
3:19.51 (37th)
5:22.12 (49th)
2:53.84 (35th)
6:43.27 (41st)
7:37.87 (35th)
6:46.60 (51st)
41120
MATTHIAS, Bastian
Stuttgart

GER
55:16.97+13:21.423:00.60 (49th)
4:24.32 (38th)
4:22.27 (37th)
4:25.80 (45th)
6:41.28 (41st)
3:51.66 (52nd)
5:12.39 (40th)
3:03.28 (42nd)
6:42.30 (38th)
7:35.28 (34th)
5:57.74 (36th)
42103
WERNET, Markus
Hirschaid

GER
55:37.57+13:42.012:54.82 (40th)
4:22.60 (33rd)
4:38.41 (45th)
4:38.31 (53rd)
6:31.06 (34th)
3:20.73 (38th)
5:06.68 (38th)
3:04.03 (44th)
6:57.81 (46th)
7:39.14 (36th)
6:23.93 (44th)
4343
KARSCH, Matthias
FT4Racing

GER
55:53.45+13:57.902:58.89 (46th)
4:29.46 (42nd)
3:57.07 (26th)
4:28.03 (48th)
7:25.63 (45th)
3:22.66 (41st)
5:22.86 (50th)
3:05.72 (47th)
6:39.69 (37th)
7:51.26 (41st)
6:12.13 (41st)
4498
TAWASSOLI, Bijan
Boys to Ride

GER
56:02.35+14:06.802:51.57 (37th)
4:25.29 (40th)
4:30.23 (42nd)
4:11.54 (37th)
6:41.61 (42nd)
3:27.67 (44th)
5:13.06 (41st)
2:51.49 (31st)
6:42.71 (39th)
8:22.00 (53rd)
6:45.15 (49th)
4568
MARCHETTI, MAURIZIO
ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE

ITA
56:48.33+14:52.782:56.78 (43rd)
4:37.20 (45th)
4:00.94 (29th)
4:15.31 (39th)
7:27.07 (46th)
3:39.79 (49th)
5:18.90 (45th)
3:10.97 (51st)
6:47.83 (43rd)
8:06.57 (49th)
6:26.93 (45th)
4667
ZANARDI, MATTIA
ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE

ITA
58:19.33+16:23.783:02.75 (51st)
4:47.93 (50th)
4:26.47 (40th)
4:31.76 (49th)
7:22.83 (44th)
3:45.06 (50th)
5:27.71 (51st)
3:12.44 (52nd)
7:01.83 (48th)
8:25.25 (54th)
6:15.24 (42nd)
47170
KIRSCHER, Jérôme
RookieBalboa

FRA
58:25.77+16:30.213:00.63 (50th)
4:39.47 (46th)
5:03.19 (47th)
4:22.85 (43rd)
6:57.45 (43rd)
4:02.07 (54th)
5:15.21 (42nd)
3:03.97 (43rd)
7:23.03 (52nd)
7:55.26 (45th)
6:42.59 (48th)
48198
PAUKERT, Ingo
spirituosenduro

GER
1:00:14.78+18:19.222:52.67 (38th)
4:41.26 (47th)
5:31.41 (48th)
4:27.83 (47th)
8:14.57 (51st)
3:33.43 (47th)
5:37.39 (54th)
3:05.45 (45th)
6:38.78 (35th)
7:40.54 (37th)
7:51.40 (53rd)
497
HARTMANN, Timo
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
1:01:11.64+19:16.093:03.71 (53rd)
4:48.83 (51st)
6:32.43 (50th)
4:37.97 (52nd)
7:46.03 (48th)
3:31.35 (46th)
5:19.93 (46th)
3:15.73 (54th)
7:00.89 (47th)
8:12.76 (52nd)
7:01.97 (52nd)
5027
HAID, Stefan
Voigaßamateure

GER
1:01:18.25+19:22.703:09.48 (58th)
4:46.75 (49th)
4:54.90 (46th)
5:02.88 (62nd)
7:52.34 (49th)
4:44.00 (57th)
5:20.05 (47th)
3:26.38 (58th)
7:03.97 (49th)
8:11.59 (51st)
6:45.88 (50th)
51112
BEBEK, Andreas
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
1:03:01.07+21:05.522:55.55 (41st)
5:09.49 (55th)
6:23.83 (49th)
4:35.79 (51st)
8:47.47 (52nd)
4:54.06 (58th)
5:18.65 (44th)
3:07.77 (48th)
7:09.23 (50th)
8:08.89 (50th)
6:30.30 (46th)
5275
PALUSSEK, Bernd
NotausGang

GER
1:07:31.84+25:36.293:06.82 (55th)
5:06.91 (53rd)
6:51.05 (51st)
4:57.14 (58th)
9:01.99 (53rd)
5:33.10 (61st)
5:39.04 (55th)
3:02.14 (41st)
7:49.40 (55th)
7:59.80 (48th)
8:24.40 (54th)
5388
KAISER, Florian
NotausGang

GER
1:08:05.63+26:10.073:13.95 (60th)
4:44.64 (48th)
6:57.90 (52nd)
6:14.57 (63rd)
9:23.45 (54th)
4:12.43 (55th)
5:41.36 (56th)
3:08.77 (49th)
7:14.71 (51st)
7:51.70 (42nd)
9:22.09 (56th)
5440
DOBLER, Daniel
Feldkirch

AUT
1:11:47.26+29:51.713:30.69 (62nd)
5:19.95 (56th)
8:18.54 (54th)
4:52.06 (57th)
9:26.82 (55th)
5:34.25 (62nd)
5:35.85 (53rd)
3:19.75 (55th)
7:30.46 (53rd)
9:03.68 (57th)
9:15.17 (55th)
5570
KLÄR, Andreas
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
1:18:58.90+37:03.353:46.15 (63rd)
5:40.99 (58th)
9:16.18 (55th)
5:01.61 (60th)
12:08.72 (57th)
5:26.90 (59th)
6:30.47 (58th)
3:23.58 (56th)
9:08.44 (56th)
9:05.78 (58th)
9:30.03 (57th)
DNF166
JUNOLD, Lars
Geländefahrad Achen ev.

GER
 2:56.75 (42nd)
5:21.87 (57th)
absent!
4:20.55 (42nd)
14:01.68 (58th)
5:29.29 (60th)
6:19.48 (57th)
3:10.76 (50th)
7:37.79 (54th)
8:53.02 (56th)
absent!
 
DNF56
KLIER, Marcus
160 mm

GER
 3:07.10 (56th)
4:55.76 (52nd)
absent!
4:51.68 (56th)
7:55.60 (50th)
3:47.43 (51st)
5:20.89 (48th)
3:23.68 (57th)
absent!
7:54.71 (44th)
(56th)
 
DNF73
OCHANDO, Juan Carlos
The Nomads

ESP
 3:05.83 (54th)
5:08.61 (54th)
absent!
4:39.59 (54th)
9:40.61 (56th)
4:41.96 (56th)
5:28.51 (52nd)
3:14.27 (53rd)
absent!
8:26.96 (55th)
absent!
 
DNF161
PÖGEL, Markus
Affenmesserkampf

GER
 2:54.17 (39th)
absent!
absent!
3:56.55 (26th)
absent!
3:24.52 (42nd)
absent!
4:13.39 (59th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF24
PRECHTL, Stefan
160 mm

GER
 3:14.15 (61st)
absent!
absent!
5:01.93 (61st)
absent!
3:59.01 (53rd)
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
(56th)
 
DNF86
FLEPS, Alexander
74

GER
 3:03.00 (52nd)
absent!
absent!
4:19.18 (41st)
absent!
3:11.50 (34th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF85
PIREK, Sebastian
74

GER
 3:10.15 (59th)
absent!
absent!
4:32.08 (50th)
absent!
3:09.94 (32nd)
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF153
HANCOCK, Timothy
Aarau

AUS
 3:07.93 (57th)
absent!
absent!
4:57.17 (59th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF195
THIELE, Daniel
spirituosenduro

GER
 absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
Rider Class Men
1220
WILDHABER, Gustav
Cube Giant Ibis
 39:10.60---2:09.21 (1st)
3:27.18 (1st)
2:27.53 (1st)
2:57.81 (1st)
4:12.57 (1st)
2:14.38 (1st)
4:03.17 (1st)
2:25.37 (8th)
5:01.28 (1st)
6:13.45 (1st)
3:58.61 (1st)
2218
REISER, Tobias
Centurion SQLab and Friends

GER
41:19.94+2:09.342:20.54 (4th)
3:42.91 (5th)
2:39.53 (2nd)
3:11.34 (2nd)
4:27.84 (2nd)
2:24.08 (2nd)
4:13.82 (2nd)
2:17.15 (1st)
5:15.46 (2nd)
6:41.16 (3rd)
4:06.07 (2nd)
3122
DORN, Oli
Centurion SQLab and Friends

GER
42:00.83+2:50.222:23.33 (6th)
3:42.17 (3rd)
2:43.60 (3rd)
3:18.42 (5th)
4:30.81 (4th)
2:28.26 (5th)
4:18.53 (4th)
2:22.63 (3rd)
5:17.10 (4th)
6:40.55 (2nd)
4:15.39 (3rd)
4211
TINKHAUSER, Philipp
spandexhocka 3000 Plus

GER
42:53.55+3:42.952:43.25 (52nd)
3:40.78 (2nd)
2:47.43 (5th)
3:32.78 (13rd)
4:30.46 (3rd)
2:40.60 (21st)
4:15.33 (3rd)
2:23.17 (4th)
5:16.85 (3rd)
6:44.39 (8th)
4:18.46 (4th)
5100
DÖRFER, Maximilian
#nohilsinhamburg

GER
43:08.71+3:58.102:17.81 (2nd)
3:44.53 (6th)
3:07.64 (12th)
3:18.03 (4th)
4:39.28 (5th)
2:26.04 (3rd)
4:21.51 (6th)
2:17.47 (2nd)
5:39.38 (15th)
6:42.79 (6th)
4:34.19 (11th)
695
BARICH, Leopold
#nohilsinhamburg

GER
43:12.90+4:02.302:19.68 (3rd)
3:49.37 (10th)
3:06.51 (10th)
3:11.61 (3rd)
4:43.86 (8th)
2:26.46 (4th)
4:22.88 (8th)
2:24.56 (7th)
5:31.18 (9th)
6:48.35 (11th)
4:28.39 (7th)
776
MÜLLER, Johannes
SRS Team Extreme

GER
43:22.58+4:11.982:25.83 (10th)
3:42.57 (4th)
2:44.23 (4th)
3:21.50 (8th)
4:40.71 (6th)
2:35.36 (12th)
4:28.28 (12th)
2:26.55 (9th)
5:30.36 (7th)
6:43.58 (7th)
4:43.57 (13rd)
8167
KONTSCHIEDER, Patrick
SKB-Racing
 43:46.63+4:36.032:25.96 (11th)
3:46.80 (8th)
3:03.40 (8th)
3:21.46 (7th)
4:50.09 (9th)
2:34.33 (10th)
4:28.76 (14th)
2:26.85 (10th)
5:35.17 (12th)
6:51.07 (13rd)
4:22.69 (5th)
9123
PRAXMARER, Simon
PBC

AUT
43:50.74+4:40.142:26.45 (12th)
3:47.01 (9th)
3:11.34 (14th)
3:30.07 (9th)
5:00.23 (12th)
2:31.82 (7th)
4:20.39 (5th)
2:23.64 (6th)
5:27.93 (5th)
6:42.10 (5th)
4:29.72 (8th)
1064
SCHENK, Benedikt
Purzelburschen Factory Racing

GER
44:02.90+4:52.302:28.34 (13rd)
3:44.86 (7th)
2:57.85 (6th)
3:33.17 (14th)
5:03.67 (17th)
2:37.19 (16th)
4:22.55 (7th)
2:29.14 (11th)
5:30.01 (6th)
6:42.05 (4th)
4:34.03 (10th)
11108
NIEDERSTÄTTER, Markus
Asc Tiroler Radler

ITA
44:27.06+5:16.462:29.25 (15th)
3:51.43 (15th)
3:10.56 (13rd)
3:37.49 (24th)
4:43.50 (7th)
2:45.01 (24th)
4:28.61 (13rd)
2:29.77 (12th)
5:35.85 (13rd)
6:48.88 (12th)
4:26.68 (6th)
12179
THEINER, Marc
ASV Latsch

ITA
44:31.03+5:20.432:22.00 (5th)
3:49.48 (11th)
3:12.57 (16th)
3:20.11 (6th)
5:01.60 (14th)
2:39.17 (18th)
4:37.46 (23rd)
2:23.50 (5th)
5:30.68 (8th)
7:01.60 (24th)
4:32.82 (9th)
1357
NUSSBAUMER, Tobias
Hausham

GER
45:34.72+6:24.112:32.05 (21st)
4:10.35 (43rd)
3:06.63 (11th)
3:34.58 (19th)
5:02.74 (16th)
2:43.98 (23rd)
4:30.23 (16th)
2:34.96 (19th)
5:38.24 (14th)
6:47.92 (10th)
4:53.00 (16th)
14155
KRUG, Manuel
Radsport Krug Gravity

AUT
45:34.73+6:24.132:23.40 (7th)
3:49.82 (13rd)
3:05.74 (9th)
3:33.89 (18th)
5:06.11 (18th)
2:35.57 (13rd)
4:36.47 (22nd)
2:33.29 (16th)
5:47.78 (22nd)
6:46.94 (9th)
5:15.67 (33rd)
1593
PAL, Jonas
Flatriders

GER
45:35.03+6:24.432:25.29 (9th)
3:51.06 (14th)
3:44.81 (42nd)
3:33.52 (15th)
4:55.31 (10th)
2:36.40 (15th)
4:24.68 (9th)
2:34.68 (18th)
5:42.95 (18th)
6:52.46 (14th)
4:53.84 (18th)
1671
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
Die Schlaftabletten

GER
45:37.12+6:26.522:25.11 (8th)
3:57.60 (21st)
3:28.97 (27th)
3:34.88 (21st)
5:17.68 (28th)
2:30.41 (6th)
4:30.51 (17th)
2:35.03 (21st)
5:33.57 (11th)
6:52.61 (15th)
4:50.70 (14th)
1735
PROMBERGER, Michaelangel
Lumbershredz

ITA
45:48.60+6:38.002:40.86 (42nd)
3:53.75 (17th)
3:12.26 (15th)
3:49.64 (39th)
5:00.12 (11th)
2:48.19 (27th)
4:33.58 (19th)
2:39.49 (30th)
5:31.47 (10th)
6:56.59 (18th)
4:42.61 (12th)
18181
ZIRM, Philipp
#nohilsinhamburg

GER
46:09.48+6:58.882:29.25 (16th)
3:55.92 (19th)
3:46.47 (43rd)
3:33.57 (16th)
5:06.25 (19th)
2:32.61 (8th)
4:30.96 (18th)
2:31.26 (13rd)
5:45.18 (20th)
7:00.78 (23rd)
4:57.18 (21st)
1912
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
#nohilsinhamburg

GER
46:09.79+6:59.192:30.52 (19th)
3:52.26 (16th)
3:03.37 (7th)
3:30.46 (10th)
6:14.04 (54th)
2:32.78 (9th)
4:26.18 (10th)
2:36.25 (23rd)
5:39.47 (16th)
6:53.56 (16th)
4:50.86 (15th)
20213
LEITER, Fabian
Lumbershredz

ITA
46:38.01+7:27.412:36.68 (28th)
3:58.50 (22nd)
3:27.55 (25th)
3:49.58 (38th)
5:10.67 (22nd)
2:47.76 (26th)
4:29.89 (15th)
2:32.98 (14th)
5:43.09 (19th)
6:58.35 (19th)
5:02.92 (25th)
2133
ERLMOSER, Martin
FOAHR!

AUT
47:08.63+7:58.022:41.57 (45th)
3:49.78 (12th)
3:35.64 (32nd)
3:45.11 (35th)
5:17.36 (27th)
2:45.14 (25th)
4:33.90 (20th)
2:40.32 (34th)
5:45.36 (21st)
7:04.04 (27th)
5:10.35 (30th)
2254
PROMBERGER, Leonard
Lumbershredz

ITA
47:09.62+7:59.022:37.17 (29th)
3:55.32 (18th)
3:38.50 (35th)
3:54.58 (43rd)
5:01.50 (13rd)
3:02.46 (38th)
4:41.43 (29th)
2:36.54 (26th)
5:42.81 (17th)
6:58.68 (21st)
5:00.60 (23rd)
2396
BABIN, Maximilian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

GER
47:27.84+8:17.242:37.39 (30th)
4:04.11 (29th)
3:22.32 (21st)
3:41.64 (30th)
5:15.22 (25th)
2:50.50 (28th)
4:38.88 (26th)
2:42.08 (38th)
5:53.91 (25th)
7:11.86 (33rd)
5:09.90 (29th)
24206
HANKE, Christoph
freeridecrew MCH

GER
47:33.41+8:22.812:34.00 (26th)
3:59.35 (23rd)
3:19.00 (20th)
3:30.51 (11th)
6:08.61 (49th)
2:37.66 (17th)
4:39.18 (27th)
2:36.97 (27th)
6:00.83 (30th)
7:08.57 (30th)
4:58.68 (22nd)
2562
STOECKL, Maximilian
FHRDFHRN

GER
47:34.56+8:23.962:32.58 (23rd)
4:06.08 (33rd)
3:15.32 (18th)
3:36.16 (23rd)
5:37.17 (35th)
3:08.05 (49th)
4:44.71 (33rd)
2:37.51 (28th)
5:52.80 (24th)
7:10.89 (32nd)
4:53.24 (17th)
26214
ADELSBERGER, Hannes
Repiles

AUT
47:39.79+8:29.192:30.12 (17th)
4:07.01 (34th)
3:26.61 (23rd)
3:39.75 (26th)
5:28.64 (32nd)
2:40.53 (20th)
4:51.00 (38th)
2:33.18 (15th)
5:56.92 (28th)
6:58.37 (20th)
5:27.61 (42nd)
2763
ROTHE, Johannes
Hamburg

GER
48:03.03+8:52.432:32.41 (22nd)
4:02.38 (26th)
3:14.18 (17th)
3:40.18 (28th)
5:39.64 (36th)
3:05.06 (42nd)
4:40.71 (28th)
2:43.33 (41st)
6:03.00 (32nd)
7:14.48 (37th)
5:07.63 (27th)
2865
PLANK, Noah
M2-Bike Team

ITA
48:12.64+9:02.042:37.95 (35th)
3:57.37 (20th)
4:13.50 (60th)
3:58.05 (48th)
5:07.49 (20th)
2:54.96 (32nd)
4:38.29 (25th)
2:47.72 (50th)
5:56.03 (27th)
7:07.22 (28th)
4:54.00 (19th)
29204
BLESSING, Kai
freeridecrew MCH

GER
48:14.03+9:03.422:37.52 (32nd)
4:09.97 (41st)
3:31.14 (28th)
3:42.25 (31st)
5:16.56 (26th)
2:40.48 (19th)
4:51.10 (39th)
2:35.04 (22nd)
6:07.56 (35th)
7:21.43 (44th)
5:20.94 (36th)
30176
PAULUS, Lucas
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
48:16.83+9:06.232:31.22 (20th)
4:07.36 (36th)
3:27.44 (24th)
3:33.70 (17th)
5:11.58 (23rd)
2:58.03 (36th)
4:51.82 (41st)
2:36.34 (24th)
6:11.27 (40th)
7:19.37 (40th)
5:28.64 (43rd)
31184
MARTIN, Christophe
Tobsensworld Racing Team

FRA
48:23.80+9:13.202:39.35 (38th)
4:10.15 (42nd)
3:23.29 (22nd)
4:04.61 (52nd)
5:25.86 (30th)
3:13.78 (59th)
4:34.78 (21st)
2:42.85 (40th)
5:51.05 (23rd)
7:23.32 (46th)
4:54.71 (20th)
32173
BREUER, Jens
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
48:37.38+9:26.782:30.34 (18th)
4:13.39 (47th)
3:18.88 (19th)
3:34.82 (20th)
6:02.20 (47th)
3:12.22 (55th)
4:52.71 (42nd)
2:34.41 (17th)
6:02.66 (31st)
7:12.91 (35th)
5:02.80 (24th)
3322
GLASER, Franz
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
48:38.40+9:27.802:29.17 (14th)
4:01.81 (25th)
3:54.81 (49th)
3:38.84 (25th)
5:40.09 (37th)
2:36.12 (14th)
4:38.19 (24th)
2:39.93 (33rd)
6:25.11 (50th)
6:59.51 (22nd)
5:34.78 (48th)
3434
WURZER, Andreas
M2-Bike Team

ITA
49:08.88+9:58.282:46.15 (56th)
4:00.58 (24th)
3:58.59 (52nd)
4:09.75 (56th)
5:14.03 (24th)
2:57.38 (35th)
4:58.60 (53rd)
2:44.21 (44th)
5:53.92 (26th)
7:09.08 (31st)
5:16.53 (34th)
35119
KERN, Samuel
Team Dowe-Sportswear

GER
49:29.15+10:18.552:33.00 (25th)
4:04.16 (30th)
3:42.97 (39th)
3:31.87 (12th)
6:01.03 (46th)
3:09.15 (50th)
4:57.17 (48th)
2:36.38 (25th)
6:18.65 (46th)
7:20.80 (43rd)
5:13.93 (32nd)
3619
HÖHNE, Jonas
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
49:55.31+10:44.702:38.84 (37th)
4:03.32 (27th)
3:51.72 (46th)
3:42.44 (32nd)
6:13.93 (53rd)
3:03.68 (41st)
4:54.26 (44th)
2:37.81 (29th)
6:07.94 (37th)
7:18.85 (39th)
5:22.47 (38th)
37163
LIEVEN, Marvin
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
50:00.36+10:49.762:37.58 (33rd)
4:20.14 (53rd)
3:56.26 (51st)
3:53.47 (41st)
5:30.89 (33rd)
2:56.37 (33rd)
4:46.37 (36th)
2:50.14 (55th)
6:05.22 (34th)
7:33.63 (55th)
5:30.24 (45th)
384
POINTNER, Markus
Purzelburschen Factory Racing

GER
50:03.35+10:52.752:43.24 (51st)
4:11.96 (44th)
3:55.13 (50th)
3:53.85 (42nd)
5:51.60 (42nd)
3:07.35 (47th)
4:45.94 (35th)
2:41.92 (37th)
6:14.55 (42nd)
7:13.97 (36th)
5:23.78 (39th)
39157
TIOZZO, FABIO
bolzano

ITA
50:15.23+11:04.632:48.56 (61st)
4:09.70 (40th)
3:50.80 (45th)
4:17.71 (61st)
5:45.72 (39th)
3:13.00 (57th)
4:41.89 (30th)
2:43.53 (42nd)
6:07.90 (36th)
7:17.04 (38th)
5:19.35 (35th)
4017
DINKEL, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
50:19.45+11:08.852:40.01 (41st)
4:21.55 (56th)
3:38.45 (33rd)
3:47.16 (36th)
5:47.19 (40th)
3:15.87 (60th)
4:57.90 (50th)
2:48.90 (53rd)
6:09.08 (39th)
7:44.42 (64th)
5:08.87 (28th)
418
BECH, Sebastian
Lumbershredz

GER
50:27.08+11:16.482:41.57 (45th)
4:22.58 (57th)
3:34.27 (30th)
4:20.59 (65th)
5:45.67 (38th)
3:01.53 (37th)
4:48.53 (37th)
3:00.21 (63rd)
6:04.24 (33rd)
7:34.19 (56th)
5:13.68 (31st)
42144
SCHWARZ, Markus
Team Schwado

GER
50:39.39+11:28.792:47.14 (57th)
4:16.98 (50th)
3:40.95 (37th)
4:02.71 (50th)
6:00.93 (45th)
3:05.27 (43rd)
4:55.73 (46th)
2:40.78 (35th)
6:12.18 (41st)
7:20.29 (42nd)
5:36.39 (49th)
43135
STEINER, Peter
FOAHR!

AUT
50:39.43+11:28.822:41.19 (44th)
4:18.26 (51st)
3:43.20 (40th)
3:56.38 (45th)
5:52.82 (43rd)
3:05.88 (45th)
4:53.33 (43rd)
2:47.68 (49th)
6:21.75 (47th)
7:28.57 (50th)
5:30.33 (46th)
44104
PFLUMM, Tobias
München

GER
50:40.48+11:29.882:37.81 (34th)
4:07.39 (37th)
3:42.78 (38th)
3:39.87 (27th)
5:54.81 (44th)
2:57.04 (34th)
5:33.14 (69th)
2:48.59 (52nd)
6:26.98 (53rd)
7:24.99 (48th)
5:27.03 (41st)
45193
ZULAUF, Beat
Hönters

SUI
51:05.51+11:54.912:43.06 (50th)
4:25.31 (60th)
3:35.35 (31st)
5:06.67 (76th)
5:30.96 (34th)
2:54.26 (31st)
4:51.33 (40th)
2:45.03 (46th)
6:16.60 (44th)
7:32.07 (52nd)
5:24.83 (40th)
46102
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
51:15.98+12:05.382:50.47 (65th)
4:23.47 (58th)
3:28.93 (26th)
3:58.00 (47th)
5:50.75 (41st)
3:06.93 (46th)
5:07.36 (58th)
2:51.54 (56th)
6:28.98 (55th)
7:39.07 (61st)
5:30.42 (47th)
4766
ZANARDI, EMANUELE
ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE

ITA
51:20.76+12:10.162:43.93 (54th)
4:15.96 (49th)
3:38.48 (34th)
4:04.33 (51st)
6:10.68 (50th)
3:17.14 (61st)
4:58.32 (52nd)
2:48.27 (51st)
6:22.19 (48th)
7:21.72 (45th)
5:39.69 (51st)
4813
GOTZLER, Simon
Purzelburschen Factory Racing

GER
51:30.42+12:19.822:38.53 (36th)
4:20.91 (55th)
4:07.53 (56th)
3:45.01 (34th)
6:06.41 (48th)
3:12.71 (56th)
4:57.43 (49th)
2:54.74 (61st)
6:33.22 (58th)
7:32.40 (53rd)
5:21.48 (37th)
4983
HEUBERGER, Daniel
FHRDFHRN

GER
51:54.26+12:43.662:37.40 (31st)
4:20.36 (54th)
4:07.18 (55th)
3:40.95 (29th)
6:23.16 (57th)
3:12.04 (54th)
5:09.86 (60th)
2:39.53 (31st)
6:26.98 (53rd)
7:38.08 (58th)
5:38.68 (50th)
5049
RENÈ, Mair
M2-Bike Team

ITA
52:19.94+13:09.342:39.62 (40th)
4:05.87 (31st)
4:11.73 (59th)
3:55.21 (44th)
5:08.75 (21st)
2:42.39 (22nd)
4:43.40 (31st)
2:41.13 (36th)
10:03.11 (76th)
7:03.92 (26th)
5:04.77 (26th)
51126
NEULINGER, Jürgen
FOAHR!

AUT
52:30.21+13:19.612:54.67 (71st)
4:12.21 (45th)
3:54.07 (47th)
4:18.70 (63rd)
6:54.64 (64th)
3:02.48 (39th)
4:45.40 (34th)
2:45.00 (45th)
6:15.61 (43rd)
7:12.76 (34th)
6:14.62 (61st)
525
HÜBNER, Mic
Lohr a.Main

GER
52:32.38+13:21.782:50.11 (63rd)
4:12.69 (46th)
3:44.18 (41st)
4:13.82 (57th)
6:28.95 (60th)
3:13.65 (58th)
5:04.05 (55th)
2:51.82 (57th)
6:17.55 (45th)
7:39.05 (60th)
5:56.46 (56th)
53165
WIERER, Thomas
Endurodorf

ITA
52:37.90+13:27.302:48.68 (62nd)
4:29.89 (62nd)
3:47.47 (44th)
4:25.50 (67th)
6:20.56 (56th)
3:03.02 (40th)
5:00.26 (54th)
2:47.59 (48th)
6:25.31 (51st)
7:19.44 (41st)
6:10.14 (59th)
543
SCHENK, Quirin
Purzelburschen Factory Racing

GER
52:38.49+13:27.892:41.75 (47th)
4:09.68 (39th)
4:03.80 (54th)
3:56.68 (46th)
6:27.71 (58th)
3:05.45 (44th)
5:09.44 (59th)
3:25.93 (74th)
6:23.32 (49th)
7:33.46 (54th)
5:41.21 (52nd)
5532
PEYDL, Fabian
Vier gewinnt

AUT
52:42.21+13:31.612:44.06 (55th)
4:25.18 (59th)
3:59.09 (53rd)
4:00.23 (49th)
6:12.23 (52nd)
3:35.72 (66th)
4:57.96 (51st)
2:49.48 (54th)
6:31.92 (57th)
7:38.74 (59th)
5:47.56 (54th)
5672
WITTE, Tim
Aachen

GER
53:05.45+13:54.852:35.17 (27th)
4:43.20 (67th)
3:54.60 (48th)
3:50.00 (40th)
6:27.82 (59th)
3:35.27 (65th)
5:11.41 (61st)
2:44.10 (43rd)
6:39.52 (60th)
7:42.07 (62nd)
5:42.24 (53rd)
5715
JAUCH, Christian
Dauchingen

GER
53:49.43+14:38.832:43.32 (53rd)
4:29.67 (61st)
4:10.14 (57th)
4:05.96 (53rd)
6:11.23 (51st)
3:48.42 (67th)
4:54.42 (45th)
2:54.89 (62nd)
6:26.49 (52nd)
7:59.11 (68th)
6:05.75 (58th)
58160
DONOVAN, Patrick
MAD

GBR
54:48.49+15:37.892:47.19 (58th)
4:13.89 (48th)
5:12.24 (63rd)
4:08.35 (55th)
6:45.26 (61st)
3:07.44 (48th)
4:57.08 (47th)
2:47.53 (47th)
7:12.75 (65th)
7:23.42 (47th)
6:13.29 (60th)
5923
HELBIG, Oliver
Felgentod

GER
55:45.61+16:35.002:42.04 (48th)
4:47.77 (68th)
4:38.64 (62nd)
4:07.65 (54th)
6:46.28 (62nd)
3:50.08 (70th)
5:05.25 (57th)
3:02.46 (64th)
6:54.85 (61st)
7:59.78 (69th)
5:50.77 (55th)
60101
KNOPP, Jannik
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
56:32.70+17:22.102:39.44 (39th)
4:07.03 (35th)
3:32.91 (29th)
3:49.09 (37th)
5:27.69 (31st)
2:53.75 (30th)
4:43.65 (32nd)
10:01.60 (78th)
6:39.42 (59th)
7:08.50 (29th)
5:29.58 (44th)
61137
DORFER, Christian
Vier Gewinnt

AUT
57:15.18+18:04.583:05.41 (73rd)
4:47.97 (69th)
4:32.35 (61st)
4:44.24 (72nd)
7:12.16 (66th)
3:35.00 (64th)
5:15.18 (62nd)
3:05.18 (67th)
6:56.18 (62nd)
7:46.75 (66th)
6:14.73 (62nd)
6225
OHNMACHT, Frank
Dauchingen

GER
57:46.41+18:35.802:48.45 (59th)
4:31.10 (63rd)
5:27.27 (66th)
4:16.49 (60th)
7:07.03 (65th)
3:57.74 (71st)
5:16.37 (63rd)
3:08.32 (69th)
7:02.93 (63rd)
7:27.36 (49th)
6:43.31 (66th)
63209
MÄNNCHEN, Sten
Team Dosenbier

GER
59:27.31+20:16.712:40.87 (43rd)
4:38.82 (66th)
5:39.45 (68th)
4:19.46 (64th)
8:11.15 (69th)
4:09.03 (72nd)
5:21.57 (64th)
2:52.00 (58th)
7:05.78 (64th)
7:52.78 (67th)
6:36.36 (65th)
64109
RESCH, Paul
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
1:00:26.61+21:16.012:52.67 (67th)
4:36.93 (65th)
5:26.22 (65th)
4:28.14 (69th)
9:17.78 (72nd)
3:09.20 (51st)
5:22.65 (66th)
2:53.72 (59th)
7:37.82 (71st)
7:42.43 (63rd)
6:59.01 (67th)
6514
SCHIDL, Stefan
Vier gewinnt

AUT
1:01:08.53+21:57.933:16.34 (76th)
5:01.45 (72nd)
5:30.82 (67th)
4:54.93 (74th)
7:43.03 (67th)
4:15.80 (74th)
5:21.89 (65th)
3:13.60 (71st)
7:21.59 (67th)
8:01.42 (70th)
6:27.62 (64th)
6621
VAITI, Francesco
München

GER
1:01:19.26+22:08.662:54.62 (70th)
4:48.05 (70th)
5:21.99 (64th)
4:22.70 (66th)
8:48.89 (71st)
3:49.43 (69th)
5:23.25 (67th)
3:04.65 (65th)
7:30.50 (68th)
8:11.53 (71st)
7:03.60 (69th)
67159
FOEGER, Leon
Radsport Krug Gravity

AUT
1:01:52.43+22:41.833:14.96 (75th)
4:32.88 (64th)
4:11.54 (58th)
4:48.77 (73rd)
6:49.97 (63rd)
3:49.11 (68th)
9:47.17 (75th)
3:12.97 (70th)
7:13.85 (66th)
7:46.31 (65th)
6:24.86 (63rd)
682
SCHMIDT, Tobias
Paunzhausen

GER
1:02:51.52+23:40.922:52.87 (68th)
5:30.25 (74th)
5:49.63 (69th)
4:28.84 (71st)
8:07.14 (68th)
4:09.18 (73rd)
5:32.35 (68th)
3:13.96 (72nd)
7:33.07 (69th)
8:25.67 (74th)
7:08.53 (70th)
6926
VOGLER, Peter
Voigaßamateure

GER
1:04:41.39+25:30.793:08.71 (74th)
5:03.96 (73rd)
5:52.78 (70th)
4:58.46 (75th)
8:16.57 (70th)
5:09.17 (77th)
5:41.65 (70th)
3:35.47 (76th)
7:37.63 (70th)
8:14.94 (72nd)
7:02.01 (68th)
70171
BERT LATRILLE, Julien
RookieBalboa

FRA
1:08:43.37+29:32.772:51.75 (66th)
4:53.97 (71st)
6:08.86 (71st)
4:26.14 (68th)
10:16.74 (73rd)
4:36.71 (75th)
6:55.59 (73rd)
3:05.14 (66th)
8:19.93 (73rd)
8:20.69 (73rd)
8:47.81 (72nd)
71140
LANDL, Markus
Vier gewinnt

AUT
1:14:45.67+35:35.063:25.37 (78th)
5:59.35 (76th)
6:58.32 (72nd)
5:53.14 (80th)
10:42.59 (74th)
5:26.45 (78th)
6:10.39 (71st)
3:32.10 (75th)
8:34.90 (74th)
9:21.07 (76th)
8:41.94 (71st)
72207
SCHETT, Alexander
Oberndorf

AUT
1:21:40.77+42:30.172:42.87 (49th)
4:03.95 (28th)
3:39.82 (36th)
3:43.44 (33rd)
5:20.17 (29th)
2:53.29 (29th)
14:22.31 (76th)
2:39.77 (32nd)
5:57.74 (29th)
30:16.20 (78th)
6:01.17 (57th)
73148
NEFF, Christopher
Affenmesserkampf

GER
1:32:41.38+53:30.783:29.81 (80th)
5:59.46 (77th)
12:56.33 (73rd)
5:41.39 (78th)
11:45.26 (76th)
8:51.05 (80th)
6:59.75 (74th)
3:25.33 (73rd)
8:13.25 (72nd)
8:56.14 (75th)
16:23.57 (73rd)
DNF172
JEKER, Mario
Hönters

SUI
 2:32.59 (24th)
4:05.88 (32nd)
absent!
3:35.67 (22nd)
5:02.01 (15th)
2:35.23 (11th)
4:27.96 (11th)
2:34.99 (20th)
6:08.13 (38th)
6:55.86 (17th)
absent!
 
DNF31
SAUTTER, Marco
RSC Bretten

GER
 2:54.35 (69th)
4:18.35 (52nd)
absent!
4:28.70 (70th)
6:20.07 (55th)
3:09.92 (52nd)
5:04.07 (56th)
2:54.35 (60th)
6:30.01 (56th)
7:31.87 (51st)
absent!
 
DNF36
GERZABEK, Benjamin
Alberschwende

AUT
 3:27.02 (79th)
5:31.59 (75th)
absent!
5:07.90 (77th)
11:09.95 (75th)
4:55.91 (76th)
6:51.36 (72nd)
3:47.02 (77th)
9:46.43 (75th)
9:41.98 (77th)
absent!
 
DNF175
KLEIN, Tobias
23-11 nie geschoben

GER
 2:50.27 (64th)
4:09.01 (38th)
absent!
4:18.32 (62nd)
absent!
3:31.19 (63rd)
absent!
2:42.78 (39th)
absent!
7:01.60 (24th)
absent!
 
DNF9
GEMETZ, Steffen
Goslar

GER
 2:57.43 (72nd)
absent!
absent!
4:16.06 (59th)
absent!
3:20.96 (62nd)
absent!
3:06.12 (68th)
absent!
7:37.57 (57th)
absent!
 
DNF150
SHARPE, Josh
richterswil

USA
 2:48.48 (60th)
absent!
absent!
4:15.44 (58th)
absent!
3:10.89 (53rd)
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF77
SCHÄFER, Christopher
Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw

GER
 3:18.68 (77th)
absent!
absent!
5:47.14 (79th)
absent!
6:35.30 (79th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
Rider Class Women
1215
THOMA, Ines
Canyon Factory Racing

GER
46:31.64---2:31.93 (1st)
4:00.20 (1st)
3:13.18 (2nd)
3:39.43 (1st)
5:12.96 (1st)
2:47.86 (2nd)
4:38.77 (1st)
2:40.20 (1st)
5:44.03 (1st)
7:06.17 (1st)
4:56.85 (1st)
2200
MEYER, Franziska
Ghost Factory Racing

GER
47:56.93+1:25.292:35.77 (2nd)
4:06.35 (2nd)
3:04.69 (1st)
3:51.26 (2nd)
5:30.14 (2nd)
2:43.78 (1st)
4:48.38 (2nd)
2:47.15 (2nd)
6:03.32 (2nd)
7:19.00 (2nd)
5:07.03 (2nd)
3110
GOTHE, Jennifer
MikesBikes

GER
54:19.99+7:48.352:57.02 (4th)
4:23.19 (3rd)
4:11.73 (3rd)
4:14.89 (4th)
6:28.69 (3rd)
3:29.17 (4th)
5:09.19 (3rd)
3:00.42 (4th)
6:36.78 (3rd)
7:45.72 (3rd)
6:03.14 (5th)
491
FIEBIG, Claire
MikesBikes

GER
56:57.36+10:25.723:02.35 (6th)
4:38.35 (7th)
4:45.88 (6th)
4:32.93 (5th)
6:44.09 (5th)
3:41.39 (5th)
5:26.21 (9th)
3:05.80 (5th)
6:58.25 (5th)
8:01.39 (8th)
6:00.68 (4th)
558
RANK, Maria
Trailsisters

GER
57:29.66+10:58.013:01.25 (5th)
4:49.25 (9th)
4:37.14 (5th)
4:34.38 (6th)
6:42.56 (4th)
3:56.79 (7th)
5:18.87 (7th)
3:10.74 (6th)
7:04.36 (6th)
8:16.24 (12th)
5:58.04 (3rd)
650
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes

GER
58:14.84+11:43.193:23.46 (10th)
4:33.17 (5th)
4:28.58 (4th)
4:47.85 (7th)
6:56.46 (6th)
4:15.01 (9th)
5:12.97 (4th)
3:19.98 (9th)
6:37.29 (4th)
8:06.44 (10th)
6:33.59 (6th)
7191
WOLFERTZ, Kristina
Eggenfelden

GER
1:01:24.76+14:53.113:22.25 (9th)
4:35.94 (6th)
5:52.03 (9th)
5:08.43 (10th)
7:47.67 (7th)
3:48.23 (6th)
5:16.86 (5th)
3:21.28 (10th)
7:06.75 (7th)
7:58.53 (6th)
7:06.75 (8th)
8139
MIMLER, Christina
Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes

GER
1:01:46.87+15:15.223:12.36 (7th)
4:39.90 (8th)
5:42.76 (8th)
5:04.28 (9th)
8:36.25 (9th)
4:01.02 (8th)
5:18.33 (6th)
3:11.94 (7th)
7:09.32 (8th)
7:59.43 (7th)
6:51.23 (7th)
9106
MÜNSTER, Romy
Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes

GER
1:04:40.59+18:08.953:18.85 (8th)
5:08.52 (12th)
5:15.10 (7th)
5:11.92 (12th)
9:23.76 (11th)
4:52.77 (13rd)
5:27.64 (10th)
3:13.97 (8th)
7:15.47 (10th)
7:53.87 (5th)
7:38.68 (10th)
10219
ERNST, Diana
Murnau am Staffelsee

GER
1:05:14.62+18:42.973:59.45 (14th)
5:08.46 (11th)
6:01.10 (11th)
5:21.75 (13rd)
8:01.79 (8th)
4:39.03 (10th)
5:20.23 (8th)
3:40.95 (12th)
7:14.80 (9th)
8:39.57 (13rd)
7:07.44 (9th)
11152
RADNER, Julia
FOAHR!

AUT
1:06:51.49+20:19.843:37.05 (12th)
5:20.37 (13rd)
5:57.04 (10th)
5:11.61 (11th)
9:10.09 (10th)
4:52.34 (12th)
5:28.92 (11th)
3:46.58 (14th)
7:24.29 (11th)
8:10.05 (11th)
7:53.10 (11th)
1280
ZACHARIAS, Marta
Purzelburschen Factory Racing

GER
1:08:27.17+21:55.523:27.30 (11th)
4:59.82 (10th)
6:16.10 (12th)
5:03.14 (8th)
10:59.10 (14th)
4:43.07 (11th)
5:53.26 (12th)
3:22.61 (11th)
7:31.66 (12th)
8:05.54 (9th)
8:05.51 (12th)
1342
MALACARNE, Daniela
Winterthur

SUI
1:25:59.10+39:27.454:00.62 (15th)
5:59.14 (15th)
11:59.86 (13rd)
7:07.47 (15th)
10:49.43 (13rd)
7:09.89 (14th)
6:04.12 (13rd)
4:43.32 (16th)
8:38.95 (15th)
9:31.51 (15th)
9:54.75 (14th)
1460
WALTER, Joana
 1:27:10.16+40:38.513:48.34 (13rd)
6:11.39 (16th)
12:14.77 (14th)
5:44.02 (14th)
12:31.18 (15th)
7:27.87 (15th)
6:29.75 (15th)
3:42.50 (13rd)
8:36.00 (14th)
8:52.83 (14th)
11:31.46 (15th)
DNF90
HÜNI, Alexa
MikesBikes

GER
 2:51.02 (3rd)
4:26.03 (4th)
absent!
4:12.39 (3rd)
absent!
3:26.25 (3rd)
absent!
2:57.32 (3rd)
absent!
7:53.13 (4th)
absent!
 
DNF38
DE VRIES, Ingrid
FOAHR!

NED
 absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF210
SCHUHLER, Christelle
RookieBalboa

FRA
 absent!
5:36.12 (14th)
12:46.75 (15th)
absent!
10:32.92 (12th)
absent!
6:16.73 (14th)
4:06.64 (15th)
8:33.14 (13rd)
9:40.60 (16th)
9:32.37 (13rd)