SPORTident TimingTSV Neumorschen e.V.

10. Ars-Natura-MTB-Marathon

Neumorschen 19.08.2018

10. Ars-Natura-MTB-Marathon

Neumorschen 19.08.2018


Overview
Organizer: TSV Neumorschen e.V.
Competitors Total: 200
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2018-08-20 15:11
 

Results 10. Ars-Natura-MTB-Marathon

PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Schüler U16 (16 und Jünger)
1330
AHMADI, Shabir
 TSV Morschen3:31:11.312.50---
2319
RUPPEL, Malte

GER
Team Kellerwald-Bikemarathon.de3:53:33.711.30+22:22.4
Herren Elite (19 bis 29 Jahre)
1290
WAGLER, Julius
 NRT PROTECTIVE1:36:29.627.36---
2256
HÖRDEMANN, Dario

GER
KSV Baunatal1:41:44.925.95+5:15.2
3314
BEZELA, Aaron
 radroo Team TSV Neumorschen1:43:30.225.51+7:00.5
4277
JAKOB, Simon
 KSV Baunatal1:48:27.524.34+11:57.8
5249
HENKE, Anton

GER
Bikeacademy-Werra-Meissner1:49:07.024.19+12:37.3
6285
EWALD, Eike
 KSV Baunatal1:52:02.623.56+15:32.9
7270
ROßMEIßL, Heiko
 KSV Baunatal1:53:31.123.26+17:01.4
8299
OGLIALORA, Enrico
 Melsunger TG1:53:48.623.20+17:18.9
9289
BECK, Laurenz
 Focus RAPIRO Racing/Eschweger TSV1:58:35.222.26+22:05.6
10210
ALT, Niklas

GER
TSV Neumorschen1:59:36.122.07+23:06.4
11244
KOTZIAN, Luca

GER
Zg Kassel2:00:12.821.96+23:43.1
12206
VÖLKER, Ben
 ZG-Kassel2:03:36.121.36+27:06.5
13209
RAABE, Alexander

GER
WIKUS-Sägenfabrik2:16:50.019.29+40:20.3
14208
DÖRING, Patrick

GER
WIKUS-Sägenfabrik2:21:25.318.67+44:55.6
15207
SAUER, Dominik

GER
Marnet Biketeam3:04:33.714.31+1:28:04.0
Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre)
1224
BÜCHELE, Erik

GER
AMC Rodheim-Bieber1:40:38.326.23---
2253
DÖRING, Victor

GER
Team Pirate2:09:09.520.44+28:31.2
3225
TILLACK, Jannis

GER
Zweiradgemeinschaft Kassel2:09:47.420.34+29:09.0
Senioren 1 (30 bis 40 Jahre)
1268
WERNER, Steve
 Brotgarten Team FREILAUF1:40:33.226.26---
2326
HONSCHA, Marius
 RSC Fuldabrück1:43:46.825.44+3:13.5
3271
NEBEL, Christian
 Sebamed Bike Team Zweirad Stenger1:44:21.625.30+3:48.3
4272
MÖHRING, Gilbert
 Bike Academy Werra Meissner1:45:16.825.08+4:43.5
5287
JÄGER, Torsten
 MTB Verein Zierenberg/Mauers Baikschopp1:47:03.924.66+6:30.6
6259
LINK, Sebastian

GER
Bike Facts Kassel - Trek Shop Team Rider1:47:36.124.54+7:02.8
7286
FEOTKE, Michael
 Heiligenstadt1:53:52.823.19+13:19.6
8205
BECKER, Simon

GER
TV Haiger/heinbike.de1:55:48.022.80+15:14.7
9300
RINK, Alexander
 Brotgarten Team FREILAUF1:58:31.922.28+17:58.6
10310
PFLÜGER, Christian
 MTB Verein Zierenberg2:00:29.221.91+19:55.9
11228
HILDMANN, André

GER
Tuspo Weende2:03:39.321.35+23:06.0
12313
APEL, Sebastian
 IBC Dimb Racing Team2:09:17.620.42+28:44.3
13311
STAUB, Patrick
 Baunatal2:09:27.920.39+28:54.7
14229
SCHELLBERG, Dennis

GER
MSC Desenberg2:09:49.720.34+29:16.4
15265
SCHMIDT, Ronny

GER
TREK-Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:12:30.519.92+31:57.2
16315
FUNK, Heiko
 FC Kalkofen Berneburg2:13:03.519.84+32:30.2
17220
HILDEBRAND, Mario

GER
Melsungen2:14:25.219.64+33:51.9
18316
KÖNIG, Martin
 FC Kalkofen Berneburg2:16:05.319.40+35:32.0
19211
SZUKAY, Mario

GER
WIKUS-Sägenfabrik2:16:49.919.30+36:16.6
20245
HERRMANN, Michael

GER
TSV Baumbach2:18:49.319.02+38:16.0
21324
SCHAIER, Michael
 MT Melsungen2:19:49.118.88+39:15.8
22201
WÖLLING, Fabian

GER
Malsfeld2:20:46.918.75+40:13.6
23308
BACHMANN, Tobias
 Bad Zwesten2:44:07.716.09+1:03:34.4
24227
HILKE, Thomas

GER
Göttingen2:47:43.715.74+1:07:10.4
25304
KRAL, Roger
 Eschwege2:50:32.415.48+1:09:59.2
26226
BEBEK, Martin

GER
TG Lispenhausen2:59:08.314.74+1:18:35.0
27212
PETER, Roman
 Morschen3:04:14.714.33+1:23:41.4
28302
RIEMANN, Stefan
 Rotenburg3:07:53.914.05+1:27:20.6
29301
HAJECK, Björn
 Rotenburg3:07:54.314.05+1:27:21.0
DNF264
SCHARPENACK, Sven

GER
SV Osterbach
DNF294
MÜNCH, Michael
 RFB
Senioren 2 (41 bis 50 Jahre)
1269
RIEHL, Lars
 KSV Baunatal1:40:28.626.28---
2295
MORYSON, Sascha
 Dortmund1:45:15.925.08+4:47.3
3318
SCHULTE, Eberhard
 Focus RAPIRO Racing1:48:19.824.37+7:51.2
4283
OBST, Michael
 KSV Baunatal Triathlon1:48:27.824.34+7:59.1
5232
NEBORG, Jens

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing1:51:18.923.72+10:50.3
6255
HESSE, Kolja

GER
Brotgarten Team FREILAUF1:52:21.623.50+11:53.0
7297
HOLZHAUER, Mirco
 Melsunger TG 18611:53:48.023.20+13:19.3
8266
WIEGMANN, Holger

GER
Zweiradgemeinschaft Kassel1:54:44.023.01+14:15.3
9288
MÜNCH, Michael
 MTB Zierenberg1:56:35.422.64+16:06.8
10306
LOSTER, Markus
 EIC-Bike1:56:49.022.60+16:20.4
11231
RAHM, Heiko

GER
---1:56:51.622.59+16:23.0
12298
HERMANN, Matthias
 Hollstadt1:59:01.322.18+18:32.7
13296
RÖSSEL, Wolfgang
 Team Schelter2:00:25.921.92+19:57.3
14235
JACOB, Rainer

GER
Zweiradgemeinschaft Kassel2:00:28.221.91+19:59.5
15280
BÖTTGER, Marcus
 KSV Baunatal2:01:33.021.72+21:04.4
16279
KRISTEN, Michael
 Kassel2:03:29.821.38+23:01.2
17293
MARK, Lars
 Morschen2:05:16.821.08+24:48.2
18213
HOLL, Heiko

GER
Marnet Biketeam2:08:12.620.59+27:44.0
19276
POHLE, Bernd-Peter
 Team ABCWehrewichten2:09:50.420.33+29:21.8
20284
GRUBER, Björn
 TV Braach2:10:45.220.19+30:16.6
21203
RÖHS, Michael

GER
Bebra2:13:41.019.75+33:12.4
22217
KINDL, Dirk

GER
UCC2:16:37.719.32+36:09.0
23247
LANDAU, Thomas

GER
Canicrossteam Kessy & Logan2:17:30.019.20+37:01.3
24248
DIEGELER, Kai

GER
ICEPAW2:17:30.419.20+37:01.8
25215
KALTWASSER, Alexander

GER
Marnet Biketeam2:23:22.018.41+42:53.4
26331
VESPER, Andreas
 Stollenrollsport2:26:00.618.08+45:32.0
27221
CHRISTMANN, Kai

GER
Felsberg2:28:15.517.81+47:46.9
28303
KNIGGE, Sascha
 Eschwege2:28:30.317.78+48:01.7
29216
LIEBICH, Frank

GER
WIKUS-Sägenfabrik2:31:08.917.47+50:40.3
30325
WOHLRAB, Carsten
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:43:48.016.12+1:03:19.4
31307
WESSEL, Torsten
 Bad Zwesten2:44:08.516.08+1:03:39.9
32309
WESSEL, Mario
 Bad Zwesten2:44:09.516.08+1:03:40.9
33202
ELSNER, Olaf

GER
Team NOElsE freeride2:52:22.815.32+1:11:54.2
34317
APEL, Bernd
 FC Kalkofen Berneburg2:57:13.914.90+1:16:45.2
35234
ULF, Wunderlich

GER
Melsungen3:02:57.014.43+1:22:28.4
36233
RICHARDT, Frank

GER
biotechna3:14:50.113.55+1:34:21.4
37320
RUPPEL, Markus

GER
Team Kellerwald-Bikemarathon.de3:53:34.111.30+2:13:05.5
Senioren 3 (51 bis 60 Jahre)
1278
DAMM, Thorsten
 Scott Fahrradladen Gudensberg1:37:34.327.06---
2274
PALT, Stefan
 TSV-Heiligenrode Funbiker1:47:36.724.54+10:02.4
3321
DIEDERICH, Martin
 SG Stern KS1:51:38.423.65+14:04.0
4204
FRANK, Manfred

GER
Habichtswald-Ehlen1:52:19.823.50+14:45.5
5329
BLUM, Christoph
 RSC Bimbach Radroo Team1:54:31.523.05+16:57.2
6240
BÜCHELE, Peter

GER
AMC Rodheim-Bieber1:59:14.822.14+21:40.5
7273
NELLE, Jürgen
 MFC2:00:13.421.96+22:39.1
8291
TOMASELLI, Uwe
 MT Melsungen2:02:39.821.52+25:05.4
9239
FRÜCHTENICHT, Karsten

GER
RSC Fuldabrück - Team bike facts2:05:12.121.09+27:37.8
10327
EISEL, Thomas
 TSV Bebra2:22:15.018.56+44:40.7
11236
THEIS, Holger

GER
Ullis Radshop2:23:20.318.42+45:45.9
12250
KUNOLD, Frank

GER
mtb verein zierenberg2:24:56.318.22+47:22.0
13238
REITMEIER, Klaus

GER
Ullis Radshop2:27:29.117.90+49:54.7
14252
DÖRING, André

GER
Team Pirate2:29:09.517.70+51:35.2
15312
LÖBER, Peter
 MTB-Kassel2:37:33.716.76+59:59.4
16305
MÖLL, Thorsten
 Bad Zwesten2:44:09.316.08+1:06:34.9
17263
SANDROCK, Dirk

GER
RV Germania 05 Ronshausen2:44:36.216.04+1:07:01.9
18237
KÖNIG, Reiner

GER
Ullis Radshop2:45:00.316.00+1:07:25.9
19218
ALT, Reinhard

GER
TSV Neumorschen2:48:19.315.68+1:10:44.9
20292
MÖLLER, Matthias
 TSV Spangenberg2:51:05.015.43+1:13:30.6
21242
WERNER, Stefan

GER
biotechna2:51:32.815.39+1:13:58.4
22222
HOLLSTEIN, Frank

GER
Spangenberg3:21:55.313.07+1:44:21.0
23281
BRETHAUER, Torsten
 MT Melsungen3:22:06.813.06+1:44:32.4
DNF241
NEBORG, Sven

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing
DNF328
LUDSZUW, Jochen
 Kassel
Senioren 4 (61 und ältere)
1223
WOLFF, Horst

GER
MTB Verein Zierenberg2:16:06.719.40---
2322
MEHLHORN, Michael
 TSV Spangenberg2:29:16.617.69+13:09.8
3267
ZIMMERMANN, Helmut

GER
08/15 Biker2:45:07.615.99+29:00.8
4262
RIESENBERGER, Hermann

AUT
RSV Weiterode2:56:15.614.98+40:08.8
Damen (19 Jahre und älter)
1243
CORSO, Jasmin

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.2:03:28.721.38---
2323
KLEE-BRETTING, Silvia
 Brettings Bewegungswelt Mauer's Baikshopp2:12:05.819.99+8:37.0
3219
FUNCK, Katja

GER
MT Melsungen2:49:02.715.62+45:33.9
4282
BRETHAUER, Marion
 MT Melsungen3:22:04.513.06+1:18:35.7
5275
KOPP, Svenja
 Niestetal3:35:37.112.24+1:32:08.3