SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH

Enduro One - Winterberg

Winterberg 12.05.2018

Enduro One - Winterberg

Winterberg 12.05.2018


Overview
Organiser: Baboons GmbH
Entries Total: 86
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2018-05-16 16:29
 

Results Enduro One - Winterberg (Child)

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1Stage 2 
E1 Wild Childs U10
1935
KÖSTLER, Noah
BSS Kids Syndicate
 4:12.12---2:06.50 (1st)2:05.62 (1st)
2932
BLANTON, Tristan
Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-
 4:34.69+0:22.572:16.84 (2nd)2:17.85 (3rd)
3930
BECKENBAUER, Nils
Team RadAB
 4:39.88+0:27.762:22.26 (3rd)2:17.62 (2nd)
4934
HIRSCH, Clara
BSS Kids Syndicate
 4:40.54+0:28.422:22.48 (4th)2:18.06 (4th)
5943
NEUß, PietHendrix
DEPARTMENT OF DIRT
 4:45.66+0:33.542:24.77 (6th)2:20.89 (5th)
6938
KELCH, LarsOle
 4:49.32+0:37.202:22.92 (5th)2:26.40 (7th)
7933
AßMANN, Manius
MSC Salzbödetal
 4:55.57+0:43.452:30.55 (7th)2:25.02 (6th)
8936
SCHMIDT, Ronja
BSS Kids Syndicate
 5:03.46+0:51.342:31.56 (8th)2:31.90 (8th)
9931
BLANTON, Maya
Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-
 5:11.87+0:59.752:37.03 (9th)2:34.84 (10th)
10937
FREYTAG, Joshua
BSS Kids Syndicate
 5:13.46+1:01.342:40.84 (10th)2:32.62 (9th)
11945
WEILAND, Tim
 5:18.63+1:06.512:40.89 (11th)2:37.74 (11th)
12939
KAUKE, Fynn
Team Hoope Park Racing
 5:52.03+1:39.912:55.68 (12th)2:56.35 (12th)
13944
HATZIG, Tobias
Tourensöhne Racingteam
 8:07.06+3:54.944:09.98 (13rd)3:57.08 (13rd)
E1 Wild Childs U13
1926
KELCH, Luis
BPA Racing
 3:50.40---1:51.70 (1st)1:58.70 (1st)
2922
RATAJCZAK, Max
bestbike racing
 3:58.29+0:07.891:59.33 (3rd)1:58.96 (2nd)
3928
ROJAN, Anton
BSS Youth Syndicate
 4:01.85+0:11.451:58.79 (2nd)2:03.06 (5th)
4919
HATERD, KilianVande
 4:10.24+0:19.842:07.35 (4th)2:02.89 (4th)
5918
ELSNER, Nick
NOElsE freeride
 4:17.08+0:26.682:14.87 (7th)2:02.21 (3rd)
6959
RIETH, Noel
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
 4:19.52+0:29.122:08.41 (5th)2:11.11 (7th)
7925
ARZT, Jannis
TSV Hatzfeld
 4:23.82+0:33.422:10.53 (6th)2:13.29 (8th)
8942
NEUß, LinQuentin
DEPARTMENT OF DIRT
 4:29.12+0:38.722:22.08 (11th)2:07.04 (6th)
9929
WINKLER, Luca
Team Zweirad Henning/ RSV Eisenach
 4:38.47+0:48.072:21.30 (10th)2:17.17 (10th)
10923
DAUME, Lucas
 4:39.27+0:48.872:19.40 (8th)2:19.87 (11th)
11920
RATH, Armin
SKG Bauschheim
 4:40.66+0:50.262:19.43 (9th)2:21.23 (12th)
12924
HAASE, Norman
E1-18-W13014
 4:41.68+0:51.282:25.43 (13rd)2:16.25 (9th)
13927
DAUBER, JarnoRaik
RV Kleinlinden/ dasSportwerk
 4:46.50+0:56.102:22.71 (12th)2:23.79 (13rd)
14921
KÖNIG, Finn
The empire strikes back
 5:19.07+1:28.672:41.47 (14th)2:37.60 (14th)
E1 Wild Childs U16
1901
HIRSCHFELD, Lorenz
SV Dischingen
 3:27.58---1:43.82 (1st)1:43.76 (3rd)
2912
GEIS, Timo
 3:28.42+0:00.841:45.01 (2nd)1:43.41 (2nd)
3911
LEMKE, Joris
Ugly Goat Racing
 3:29.29+0:01.711:46.55 (4th)1:42.74 (1st)
4913
WEHRLE, Luca
BSS Youth Syndicate
 3:33.31+0:05.731:46.52 (3rd)1:46.79 (4th)
5914
HASSENPFLUG, Luca
AMC Rodheim/ Bieber
 3:36.04+0:08.461:46.98 (5th)1:49.06 (7th)
6905
HELD, Laurenz
 3:36.73+0:09.151:48.07 (6th)1:48.66 (6th)
7902
STERENBORG, KenaiAmadeus
RC Victoria Neheim
 3:38.39+0:10.811:50.86 (10th)1:47.53 (5th)
8591
KEMPFER, Lucas
 3:39.40+0:11.821:49.91 (9th)1:49.49 (8th)
9907
BÖNING, Maximilian
VC Racingteam Darmstadt
 3:40.22+0:12.641:49.84 (8th)1:50.38 (10th)
10940
KEMBÜGLER, Ole
SV Hüsten 09
 3:40.35+0:12.771:49.44 (7th)1:50.91 (11th)
11906
WIENAND, Joel
 3:42.33+0:14.751:51.04 (11th)1:51.29 (12th)
12904
EBERMANN, Finn
SC Wiesensteig
 3:42.60+0:15.021:52.34 (13rd)1:50.26 (9th)
13916
SCHULTE, Jesse
RC Victoria Neheim
 3:43.47+0:15.891:52.15 (12th)1:51.32 (13rd)
14908
KNUR, Len
 3:44.55+0:16.971:52.82 (14th)1:51.73 (14th)
15917
ZINN, Constantin
 3:50.05+0:22.471:55.43 (15th)1:54.62 (16th)
16915
MAURER, Raphael
Radsport Hügelland Spalt
 3:52.10+0:24.521:57.82 (17th)1:54.28 (15th)
17941
HEUER, Theo
SaltCityRider
 3:57.09+0:29.511:56.52 (16th)2:00.57 (19th)
18910
STORNEBEL, Lea
 3:58.48+0:30.901:59.48 (18th)1:59.00 (18th)
19903
WÜSTEN, Justus
AMC Rodheim/ Bieber
 3:58.62+0:31.041:59.72 (19th)1:58.90 (17th)
20909
WACKER, Tim
TRT Remchingen
 4:03.71+0:36.132:01.86 (20th)2:01.85 (20th)