Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
Enduro X Race
Enduro X Race
Sušice 24.06.2018
Enduro X Race
Sušice 24.06.2018
Overview
Organizer: Enduro X Race
Competitors Total: 104
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:51
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Enduro X Race
Enduro
Enduro
Cadets
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
Juniors (16-18 years)
Juniors (16-18 years)
Masters 1 (30-39 years)
Masters 2 (40+ years)
Men Elite (19-29 years)
Women
Adami, Maxim (Norcobiczcles CZ)
Adami, Roman (Norco Bicycles CZ)
Bečka, Jiří (Trail-guide.cz)
Bláha, Vojtěch
Bohmeier, Sascha (RCG Weissenburg)
Brojír, Rudolf
Čadek, Jan (BikeFactory)
Čiviš, Michal (Slaný)
Čunek, David (Rock Machine-Valmezbike racing)
Dorňák, Jiří (Bikrosclub Ĺepy)
Drengubáková, Andrea (GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz)
Dressler, Josef (Dressler.cz)
Fiedler, Zdeněk (SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ)
Filip, Tomáš
Francl, Lukas (xoxo prague)
Frank, Tanja (Team Peroni)
Frenk, Petr (PROTOCYCLES)
Gilch, Xaver (Radfreunde Hilpoltstein)
Grabmüller, Jan (Bikefactory Strakonice)
Hajiček, Štěpán (BikeAndRide.cz)
Hančíková, Bára (Top Run Club)
Havel, Jakub (Bikefactiory Strakonice)
Hendrych, Petr (Dressler.cz)
Hofman, Petr (Rock machine Cyklomax)
Horský, Zdeněk (Dressler.cz)
Hradecký, Tomáš (Gigantic Racing Team)
Kadavý, Tomáš
Karbus, Ondřej (Slaný)
Kinkor, Ondra (Trail Coffee)
Klapka, Tomáš (Slaný)
Klokočka, Ladislav (Bikestrike)
Knarr, Jörg (Radsportzentrale Hersbruck)
Korec, Karel
Köstler, Andreas (RC Germania Weißenburg)
Kovář, David (Planet Bikes)
Kral, Tomas (IFFI)
Krcma, Tomas
Krsek, Martin (Cannondale Kur Enduro)
Kubínová, Lucie (Giant Liv cycling team)
Kubišová, Lenka
Kuneš, Vlastimil (VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE)
Kurfiřt, Vojtech
Leták, Petr (Whyte Racing Team)
Liska, Josef (Beeriders CZ)
Lišková, Simona
Loehner, Alex (Radsportzentrale Hersbruck)
Marčík, Tomáš (RyS)
Matěja, Jan (Bikefactory)
Mazanec, Martin (Koloshop)
Mikšovský, Jakub
Miler, Petr (NORTH CZECH RIDERS)
Mixán, Jan (OP kola)
Morávek, Petr (Shibak)
Myšík, Milan (Cannondale KUR Enduro)
Neumann, Richard (Oh-COCK)
Novák, Evžen
Novák, Zdeněk (BikeAndRide.cz)
Odstrčilík, Radim (Skibikecentrum.cz)
Ofner, Jan
Opletal, Radek
Pajma, Martin (Gigantic Racing Team)
Palivec, Vít (Baustav)
Paták, Jiří (Skibikecentrum.cz)
Pažitný, Martin (NORTH CZECH RIDERS)
Pažitný, Mirek (NORTH CZECH RIDERS)
Pestak, Martin (Norco Bicycles CZ)
Podrazil, Tomas (tj sokol hole vrchy)
Ponížil, Tomáš
Povýšil, Jan (B.E.E.R. cz)
Přibyl, Martin (ÄŚS Bike Team)
Rajdl, Jakub (Giant cycling team)
Reisner, Petr (Giant cycling team)
Řezníček, Petr (NORTH CZECH RIDERS)
Richter, Bastian (29er-Racing)
Richter, Rafaela (Radon Factory Downhill)
Řídký, Dominik (CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO)
Říha, Karel (FR Bikes)
Roehrl, Michael (Team Peroni/ Radsportzentrale Hersbruck)
Rouček, Jan (Ráj kol Kladno)
Šimerle, Ladislav (Aspire sports)
Šizling, Jiří (TENAUR)
Škapík, Roman (Valmezbike racing)
Soukup, Tomáš (NORTH CZECH RIDERS)
Špalek, Michal (Ĺ portservis Bratislava)
Štampach, Štěpán (KUR Sport WTB)
Stejskal, Zbyněk (VELOSERVIS RACE BIKE)
Stieber, Felix (SLDRGNG)
Svoboda, Lukas
Szep, Milan (RB-Bike Protocykle)
Tejchman, Přemek (Kellys Factory Team)
Trefná, Tereza (Baustav)
Vacha, Petr
Vaner, Jan (Cannondale Kur Enduro)
Vavřinec, Honza (Freeride PyÄŤo)
Višnovský, Matěj (CANNNONDALEKURENDURO)
Vitek, Milan (Gigantic racing team)
Vlček, Tomáš (BikeFactory Strakonice)
Vnouček, Josef (TENAUR)
Vybíralová, Tereza (Whyte Racing Team)
Zajac, Filip
Žilák, František (Rock Machine - Cyklomax enduro team)
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Juniors (16-18 years)
2
6
Adami, Maxim
Norcobiczcles CZ
CZE
20:25.25
+0:31.06
Stage 1
2:14.47 (2)
+0:01.50
2:14.47 (2)
+0:01.50
Stage 2
2:26.46 (2)
+0:00.62
4:40.93 (2)
+0:02.12
Stage 3
2:39.38 (4)
+0:07.57
7:20.31 (2)
+0:09.69
Stage 4
3:02.29 (2)
+0:01.19
10:22.60 (2)
+0:10.88
Stage 5
2:13.92 (3)
+0:03.68
12:36.52 (2)
+0:14.56
Stage 6
3:18.18 (2)
+0:04.59
15:54.70 (2)
+0:19.15
Stage 7
4:30.55 (2)
+0:11.91
20:25.25 (2)
+0:31.06
1
7
Pestak, Martin
Norco Bicycles CZ
CZE
19:54.19
---
Stage 1
2:12.97 (1)
2:12.97 (1)
Stage 2
2:25.84 (1)
4:38.81 (1)
Stage 3
2:31.81 (1)
7:10.62 (1)
Stage 4
3:01.10 (1)
10:11.72 (1)
Stage 5
2:10.24 (1)
12:21.96 (1)
Stage 6
3:13.59 (1)
15:35.55 (1)
Stage 7
4:18.64 (1)
19:54.19 (1)
4
8
Fiedler, Zdeněk
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ
CZE
21:00.48
+1:06.29
Stage 1
2:21.19 (3)
+0:08.22
2:21.19 (3)
+0:08.22
Stage 2
2:33.73 (5)
+0:07.89
4:54.92 (4)
+0:16.11
Stage 3
2:40.48 (5)
+0:08.67
7:35.40 (4)
+0:24.78
Stage 4
3:10.90 (4)
+0:09.80
10:46.30 (4)
+0:34.58
Stage 5
2:19.48 (5)
+0:09.24
13:05.78 (4)
+0:43.82
Stage 6
3:19.04 (4)
+0:05.45
16:24.82 (4)
+0:49.27
Stage 7
4:35.66 (4)
+0:17.02
21:00.48 (4)
+1:06.29
7
41
Kadavý, Tomáš
CZE
25:35.13
+5:40.94
Stage 1
3:03.52 (7)
+0:50.55
3:03.52 (7)
+0:50.55
Stage 2
2:57.62 (7)
+0:31.78
6:01.14 (7)
+1:22.33
Stage 3
3:32.95 (7)
+1:01.14
9:34.09 (7)
+2:23.47
Stage 4
3:30.21 (7)
+0:29.11
13:04.30 (7)
+2:52.58
Stage 5
2:50.09 (7)
+0:39.85
15:54.39 (7)
+3:32.43
Stage 6
4:20.67 (7)
+1:07.08
20:15.06 (7)
+4:39.51
Stage 7
5:20.07 (7)
+1:01.43
25:35.13 (7)
+5:40.94
5
73
Řídký, Dominik
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO
CZE
21:19.46
+1:25.27
Stage 1
2:32.65 (6)
+0:19.68
2:32.65 (6)
+0:19.68
Stage 2
2:32.73 (4)
+0:06.89
5:05.38 (6)
+0:26.57
Stage 3
2:38.82 (3)
+0:07.01
7:44.20 (6)
+0:33.58
Stage 4
3:15.76 (6)
+0:14.66
10:59.96 (6)
+0:48.24
Stage 5
2:16.56 (4)
+0:06.32
13:16.52 (5)
+0:54.56
Stage 6
3:23.01 (5)
+0:09.42
16:39.53 (5)
+1:03.98
Stage 7
4:39.93 (5)
+0:21.29
21:19.46 (5)
+1:25.27
3
98
Kurfiřt, Vojtech
CZE
20:42.49
+0:48.30
Stage 1
2:21.75 (5)
+0:08.78
2:21.75 (5)
+0:08.78
Stage 2
2:30.31 (3)
+0:04.47
4:52.06 (3)
+0:13.25
Stage 3
2:36.82 (2)
+0:05.01
7:28.88 (3)
+0:18.26
Stage 4
3:09.16 (3)
+0:08.06
10:38.04 (3)
+0:26.32
Stage 5
2:12.98 (2)
+0:02.74
12:51.02 (3)
+0:29.06
Stage 6
3:18.46 (3)
+0:04.87
16:09.48 (3)
+0:33.93
Stage 7
4:33.01 (3)
+0:14.37
20:42.49 (3)
+0:48.30
6
108
Zajac, Filip
CZE
21:45.31
+1:51.12
Stage 1
2:21.49 (4)
+0:08.52
2:21.49 (4)
+0:08.52
Stage 2
2:34.04 (6)
+0:08.20
4:55.53 (5)
+0:16.72
Stage 3
2:46.02 (6)
+0:14.21
7:41.55 (5)
+0:30.93
Stage 4
3:14.15 (5)
+0:13.05
10:55.70 (5)
+0:43.98
Stage 5
2:22.59 (6)
+0:12.35
13:18.29 (6)
+0:56.33
Stage 6
3:37.74 (6)
+0:24.15
16:56.03 (6)
+1:20.48
Stage 7
4:49.28 (6)
+0:30.64
21:45.31 (6)
+1:51.12
Masters 1 (30-39 years)
1
4
Žilák, František
Rock Machine - Cyklomax enduro team
CZE
19:46.91
---
Stage 1
2:09.56 (1)
2:09.56 (1)
Stage 2
2:21.94 (1)
4:31.50 (1)
Stage 3
2:33.21 (3)
+0:01.94
7:04.71 (1)
Stage 4
3:01.50 (1)
10:06.21 (1)
Stage 5
2:09.17 (3)
+0:01.58
12:15.38 (1)
Stage 6
3:06.93 (2)
+0:00.95
15:22.31 (1)
Stage 7
4:24.60 (1)
19:46.91 (1)
3
5
Vaner, Jan
Cannondale Kur Enduro
CZE
20:05.37
+0:18.46
Stage 1
2:13.42 (3)
+0:03.86
2:13.42 (3)
+0:03.86
Stage 2
2:24.78 (3)
+0:02.84
4:38.20 (3)
+0:06.70
Stage 3
2:31.27 (1)
7:09.47 (2)
+0:04.76
Stage 4
3:06.22 (5)
+0:04.72
10:15.69 (3)
+0:09.48
Stage 5
2:12.40 (4)
+0:04.81
12:28.09 (4)
+0:12.71
Stage 6
3:11.43 (3)
+0:05.45
15:39.52 (4)
+0:17.21
Stage 7
4:25.85 (3)
+0:01.25
20:05.37 (3)
+0:18.46
2
10
Frenk, Petr
PROTOCYCLES
CZE
19:56.04
+0:09.13
Stage 1
2:15.05 (4)
+0:05.49
2:15.05 (4)
+0:05.49
Stage 2
2:24.73 (2)
+0:02.79
4:39.78 (4)
+0:08.28
Stage 3
2:32.57 (2)
+0:01.30
7:12.35 (4)
+0:07.64
Stage 4
3:05.28 (4)
+0:03.78
10:17.63 (4)
+0:11.42
Stage 5
2:07.59 (1)
12:25.22 (3)
+0:09.84
Stage 6
3:05.98 (1)
15:31.20 (2)
+0:08.89
Stage 7
4:24.84 (2)
+0:00.24
19:56.04 (2)
+0:09.13
28
20
Vitek, Milan
Gigantic racing team
CZE
24:16.67
(+2:00)
+4:29.76
Stage 1
2:28.47 (12)
+0:18.91
4:28.47 (40)
+2:18.91
Stage 2
2:38.59 (11)
+0:16.65
7:07.06 (38)
+2:35.56
Stage 3
2:56.65 (16)
+0:25.38
10:03.71 (36)
+2:59.00
Stage 4
3:10.51 (10)
+0:09.01
13:14.22 (36)
+3:08.01
Stage 5
2:26.00 (17)
+0:18.41
15:40.22 (33)
+3:24.84
Stage 6
3:31.47 (17)
+0:25.49
19:11.69 (30)
+3:49.38
Stage 7
5:04.98 (26)
+0:40.38
24:16.67 (28)
+4:29.76
31
21
Brojír, Rudolf
CZE
24:47.81
+5:00.90
Stage 1
2:58.28 (36)
+0:48.72
2:58.28 (35)
+0:48.72
Stage 2
2:57.45 (31)
+0:35.51
5:55.73 (33)
+1:24.23
Stage 3
3:19.47 (33)
+0:48.20
9:15.20 (32)
+2:10.49
Stage 4
3:21.03 (22)
+0:19.53
12:36.23 (32)
+2:30.02
Stage 5
2:39.53 (30)
+0:31.94
15:15.76 (31)
+3:00.38
Stage 6
4:07.64 (33)
+1:01.66
19:23.40 (31)
+4:01.09
Stage 7
5:24.41 (31)
+0:59.81
24:47.81 (31)
+5:00.90
23
23
Mikšovský, Jakub
CZE
22:59.76
+3:12.85
Stage 1
2:50.82 (33)
+0:41.26
2:50.82 (32)
+0:41.26
Stage 2
2:41.53 (18)
+0:19.59
5:32.35 (25)
+1:00.85
Stage 3
2:59.25 (21)
+0:27.98
8:31.60 (24)
+1:26.89
Stage 4
3:25.04 (30)
+0:23.54
11:56.64 (24)
+1:50.43
Stage 5
2:26.00 (17)
+0:18.41
14:22.64 (24)
+2:07.26
Stage 6
3:39.84 (22)
+0:33.86
18:02.48 (23)
+2:40.17
Stage 7
4:57.28 (20)
+0:32.68
22:59.76 (23)
+3:12.85
35
24
Vacha, Petr
CZE
27:17.83
+7:30.92
Stage 1
2:56.19 (35)
+0:46.63
2:56.19 (34)
+0:46.63
Stage 2
3:12.24 (35)
+0:50.30
6:08.43 (34)
+1:36.93
Stage 3
3:24.28 (34)
+0:53.01
9:32.71 (35)
+2:28.00
Stage 4
3:41.04 (36)
+0:39.54
13:13.75 (35)
+3:07.54
Stage 5
3:09.86 (37)
+1:02.27
16:23.61 (35)
+4:08.23
Stage 6
4:38.64 (36)
+1:32.66
21:02.25 (35)
+5:39.94
Stage 7
6:15.58 (37)
+1:50.98
27:17.83 (35)
+7:30.92
22
27
Kinkor, Ondra
Trail Coffee
CZE
22:59.31
+3:12.40
Stage 1
2:38.87 (23)
+0:29.31
2:38.87 (22)
+0:29.31
Stage 2
2:54.74 (28)
+0:32.80
5:33.61 (26)
+1:02.11
Stage 3
3:09.76 (30)
+0:38.49
8:43.37 (26)
+1:38.66
Stage 4
3:22.07 (25)
+0:20.57
12:05.44 (26)
+1:59.23
Stage 5
2:28.54 (20)
+0:20.95
14:33.98 (25)
+2:18.60
Stage 6
3:33.40 (18)
+0:27.42
18:07.38 (24)
+2:45.07
Stage 7
4:51.93 (14)
+0:27.33
22:59.31 (22)
+3:12.40
7
32
Horský, Zdeněk
Dressler.cz
CZE
21:31.84
+1:44.93
Stage 1
2:25.48 (11)
+0:15.92
2:25.48 (11)
+0:15.92
Stage 2
2:37.30 (10)
+0:15.36
5:02.78 (11)
+0:31.28
Stage 3
2:47.09 (11)
+0:15.82
7:49.87 (10)
+0:45.16
Stage 4
3:09.61 (9)
+0:08.11
10:59.48 (8)
+0:53.27
Stage 5
2:19.53 (11)
+0:11.94
13:19.01 (9)
+1:03.63
Stage 6
3:22.20 (7)
+0:16.22
16:41.21 (8)
+1:18.90
Stage 7
4:50.63 (11)
+0:26.03
21:31.84 (7)
+1:44.93
DSQ
33
Neumann, Richard
Oh-COCK
CZE
Stage 1
2:45.81
Stage 2
3:13.02
Stage 3
3:20.42
Stage 4
3:26.04
Stage 5
2:56.51
Stage 6
4:13.87
Stage 7
5:31.37
26
35
Povýšil, Jan
B.E.E.R. cz
CZE
24:09.42
+4:22.51
Stage 1
2:47.12 (29)
+0:37.56
2:47.12 (28)
+0:37.56
Stage 2
2:52.13 (27)
+0:30.19
5:39.25 (27)
+1:07.75
Stage 3
3:07.31 (28)
+0:36.04
8:46.56 (27)
+1:41.85
Stage 4
3:30.30 (33)
+0:28.80
12:16.86 (29)
+2:10.65
Stage 5
2:41.79 (33)
+0:34.20
14:58.65 (28)
+2:43.27
Stage 6
3:49.50 (30)
+0:43.52
18:48.15 (27)
+3:25.84
Stage 7
5:21.27 (30)
+0:56.67
24:09.42 (26)
+4:22.51
25
36
Hajiček, Štěpán
BikeAndRide.cz
CZE
23:44.01
+3:57.10
Stage 1
2:40.57 (26)
+0:31.01
2:40.57 (25)
+0:31.01
Stage 2
2:51.51 (26)
+0:29.57
5:32.08 (24)
+1:00.58
Stage 3
3:02.15 (24)
+0:30.88
8:34.23 (25)
+1:29.52
Stage 4
3:23.77 (29)
+0:22.27
11:58.00 (25)
+1:51.79
Stage 5
2:41.46 (32)
+0:33.87
14:39.46 (26)
+2:24.08
Stage 6
3:49.14 (29)
+0:43.16
18:28.60 (25)
+3:06.29
Stage 7
5:15.41 (29)
+0:50.81
23:44.01 (25)
+3:57.10
13
37
Novák, Zdeněk
BikeAndRide.cz
CZE
22:12.54
+2:25.63
Stage 1
2:29.84 (15)
+0:20.28
2:29.84 (14)
+0:20.28
Stage 2
2:40.71 (16)
+0:18.77
5:10.55 (14)
+0:39.05
Stage 3
2:52.39 (14)
+0:21.12
8:02.94 (13)
+0:58.23
Stage 4
3:22.19 (26)
+0:20.69
11:25.13 (14)
+1:18.92
Stage 5
2:25.90 (16)
+0:18.31
13:51.03 (15)
+1:35.65
Stage 6
3:29.93 (13)
+0:23.95
17:20.96 (14)
+1:58.65
Stage 7
4:51.58 (12)
+0:26.98
22:12.54 (13)
+2:25.63
29
39
Loehner, Alex
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck
GER
24:26.25
+4:39.34
Stage 1
2:46.48 (28)
+0:36.92
2:46.48 (27)
+0:36.92
Stage 2
3:05.52 (34)
+0:43.58
5:52.00 (31)
+1:20.50
Stage 3
3:09.66 (29)
+0:38.39
9:01.66 (31)
+1:56.95
Stage 4
3:31.91 (34)
+0:30.41
12:33.57 (31)
+2:27.36
Stage 5
2:34.97 (28)
+0:27.38
15:08.54 (30)
+2:53.16
Stage 6
3:48.54 (28)
+0:42.56
18:57.08 (28)
+3:34.77
Stage 7
5:29.17 (33)
+1:04.57
24:26.25 (29)
+4:39.34
17
44
Rajdl, Jakub
Giant cycling team
CZE
22:44.25
+2:57.34
Stage 1
2:38.88 (24)
+0:29.32
2:38.88 (23)
+0:29.32
Stage 2
2:41.89 (19)
+0:19.95
5:20.77 (19)
+0:49.27
Stage 3
2:57.50 (18)
+0:26.23
8:18.27 (18)
+1:13.56
Stage 4
3:21.07 (23)
+0:19.57
11:39.34 (21)
+1:33.13
Stage 5
2:30.33 (23)
+0:22.74
14:09.67 (19)
+1:54.29
Stage 6
3:37.64 (20)
+0:31.66
17:47.31 (19)
+2:25.00
Stage 7
4:56.94 (19)
+0:32.34
22:44.25 (17)
+2:57.34
10
46
Štampach, Štěpán
KUR Sport WTB
CZE
21:43.04
+1:56.13
Stage 1
2:23.73 (8)
+0:14.17
2:23.73 (8)
+0:14.17
Stage 2
2:36.73 (9)
+0:14.79
5:00.46 (9)
+0:28.96
Stage 3
2:45.03 (8)
+0:13.76
7:45.49 (8)
+0:40.78
Stage 4
3:16.45 (16)
+0:14.95
11:01.94 (10)
+0:55.73
Stage 5
2:22.04 (12)
+0:14.45
13:23.98 (10)
+1:08.60
Stage 6
3:27.13 (12)
+0:21.15
16:51.11 (11)
+1:28.80
Stage 7
4:51.93 (14)
+0:27.33
21:43.04 (10)
+1:56.13
27
49
Miler, Petr
NORTH CZECH RIDERS
CZE
24:13.45
+4:26.54
Stage 1
2:47.72 (31)
+0:38.16
2:47.72 (30)
+0:38.16
Stage 2
2:59.72 (32)
+0:37.78
5:47.44 (30)
+1:15.94
Stage 3
3:10.47 (31)
+0:39.20
8:57.91 (30)
+1:53.20
Stage 4
3:27.07 (31)
+0:25.57
12:24.98 (30)
+2:18.77
Stage 5
2:38.79 (29)
+0:31.20
15:03.77 (29)
+2:48.39
Stage 6
3:56.38 (31)
+0:50.40
19:00.15 (29)
+3:37.84
Stage 7
5:13.30 (28)
+0:48.70
24:13.45 (27)
+4:26.54
18
50
Pažitný, Martin
NORTH CZECH RIDERS
CZE
22:49.35
+3:02.44
Stage 1
2:36.91 (21)
+0:27.35
2:36.91 (20)
+0:27.35
Stage 2
2:47.48 (23)
+0:25.54
5:24.39 (20)
+0:52.89
Stage 3
3:01.20 (23)
+0:29.93
8:25.59 (21)
+1:20.88
Stage 4
3:19.58 (20)
+0:18.08
11:45.17 (23)
+1:38.96
Stage 5
2:29.64 (22)
+0:22.05
14:14.81 (22)
+1:59.43
Stage 6
3:31.40 (16)
+0:25.42
17:46.21 (18)
+2:23.90
Stage 7
5:03.14 (25)
+0:38.54
22:49.35 (18)
+3:02.44
11
51
Pažitný, Mirek
NORTH CZECH RIDERS
CZE
21:58.75
+2:11.84
Stage 1
2:28.60 (14)
+0:19.04
2:28.60 (13)
+0:19.04
Stage 2
2:39.54 (14)
+0:17.60
5:08.14 (12)
+0:36.64
Stage 3
2:48.54 (12)
+0:17.27
7:56.68 (12)
+0:51.97
Stage 4
3:14.44 (13)
+0:12.94
11:11.12 (12)
+1:04.91
Stage 5
2:24.16 (15)
+0:16.57
13:35.28 (12)
+1:19.90
Stage 6
3:30.99 (15)
+0:25.01
17:06.27 (12)
+1:43.96
Stage 7
4:52.48 (16)
+0:27.88
21:58.75 (11)
+2:11.84
19
53
Soukup, Tomáš
NORTH CZECH RIDERS
CZE
22:51.89
+3:04.98
Stage 1
2:38.28 (22)
+0:28.72
2:38.28 (21)
+0:28.72
Stage 2
2:47.22 (22)
+0:25.28
5:25.50 (23)
+0:54.00
Stage 3
3:00.00 (22)
+0:28.73
8:25.50 (20)
+1:20.79
Stage 4
3:12.58 (11)
+0:11.08
11:38.08 (19)
+1:31.87
Stage 5
2:31.61 (26)
+0:24.02
14:09.69 (20)
+1:54.31
Stage 6
3:44.59 (24)
+0:38.61
17:54.28 (20)
+2:31.97
Stage 7
4:57.61 (21)
+0:33.01
22:51.89 (19)
+3:04.98
30
55
Marčík, Tomáš
RyS
CZE
24:27.91
+4:41.00
Stage 1
2:20.50 (6)
+0:10.94
2:20.50 (6)
+0:10.94
Stage 2
2:30.29 (5)
+0:08.35
4:50.79 (5)
+0:19.29
Stage 3
3:36.65 (36)
+1:05.38
8:27.44 (22)
+1:22.73
Stage 4
3:08.64 (8)
+0:07.14
11:36.08 (18)
+1:29.87
Stage 5
2:13.83 (5)
+0:06.24
13:49.91 (14)
+1:34.53
Stage 6
5:58.85 (38)
+2:52.87
19:48.76 (33)
+4:26.45
Stage 7
4:39.15 (5)
+0:14.55
24:27.91 (30)
+4:41.00
21
57
Grabmüller, Jan
Bikefactory Strakonice
CZE
22:54.31
+3:07.40
Stage 1
2:36.04 (20)
+0:26.48
2:36.04 (19)
+0:26.48
Stage 2
2:48.89 (25)
+0:26.95
5:24.93 (22)
+0:53.43
Stage 3
2:57.14 (17)
+0:25.87
8:22.07 (19)
+1:17.36
Stage 4
3:16.24 (15)
+0:14.74
11:38.31 (20)
+1:32.10
Stage 5
2:32.20 (27)
+0:24.61
14:10.51 (21)
+1:55.13
Stage 6
3:43.87 (23)
+0:37.89
17:54.38 (21)
+2:32.07
Stage 7
4:59.93 (23)
+0:35.33
22:54.31 (21)
+3:07.40
15
60
Hradecký, Tomáš
Gigantic Racing Team
CZE
22:28.80
+2:41.89
Stage 1
2:34.19 (17)
+0:24.63
2:34.19 (16)
+0:24.63
Stage 2
2:40.22 (15)
+0:18.28
5:14.41 (15)
+0:42.91
Stage 3
2:51.54 (13)
+0:20.27
8:05.95 (14)
+1:01.24
Stage 4
3:16.64 (17)
+0:15.14
11:22.59 (13)
+1:16.38
Stage 5
2:28.71 (21)
+0:21.12
13:51.30 (16)
+1:35.92
Stage 6
3:45.88 (26)
+0:39.90
17:37.18 (16)
+2:14.87
Stage 7
4:51.62 (13)
+0:27.02
22:28.80 (15)
+2:41.89
32
62
Palivec, Vít
Baustav
CZE
25:03.34
+5:16.43
Stage 1
2:50.98 (34)
+0:41.42
2:50.98 (33)
+0:41.42
Stage 2
3:17.87 (36)
+0:55.93
6:08.85 (35)
+1:37.35
Stage 3
3:19.03 (32)
+0:47.76
9:27.88 (34)
+2:23.17
Stage 4
3:27.73 (32)
+0:26.23
12:55.61 (33)
+2:49.40
Stage 5
2:40.48 (31)
+0:32.89
15:36.09 (32)
+3:20.71
Stage 6
4:00.50 (32)
+0:54.52
19:36.59 (32)
+4:14.28
Stage 7
5:26.75 (32)
+1:02.15
25:03.34 (32)
+5:16.43
12
64
Knarr, Jörg
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck
GER
22:04.07
+2:17.16
Stage 1
2:28.55 (13)
+0:18.99
2:28.55 (12)
+0:18.99
Stage 2
2:48.32 (24)
+0:26.38
5:16.87 (17)
+0:45.37
Stage 3
2:57.85 (19)
+0:26.58
8:14.72 (15)
+1:10.01
Stage 4
3:17.73 (18)
+0:16.23
11:32.45 (15)
+1:26.24
Stage 5
2:17.35 (7)
+0:09.76
13:49.80 (13)
+1:34.42
Stage 6
3:24.52 (9)
+0:18.54
17:14.32 (13)
+1:52.01
Stage 7
4:49.75 (9)
+0:25.15
22:04.07 (12)
+2:17.16
4
65
Roehrl, Michael
Team Peroni/ Radsportzentrale Hersbruck
GER
20:59.07
+1:12.16
Stage 1
2:23.35 (7)
+0:13.79
2:23.35 (7)
+0:13.79
Stage 2
2:38.67 (12)
+0:16.73
5:02.02 (10)
+0:30.52
Stage 3
2:46.19 (10)
+0:14.92
7:48.21 (9)
+0:43.50
Stage 4
3:06.75 (7)
+0:05.25
10:54.96 (7)
+0:48.75
Stage 5
2:14.90 (6)
+0:07.31
13:09.86 (7)
+0:54.48
Stage 6
3:17.18 (5)
+0:11.20
16:27.04 (6)
+1:04.73
Stage 7
4:32.03 (4)
+0:07.43
20:59.07 (4)
+1:12.16
20
66
Gilch, Xaver
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein
GER
22:53.14
+3:06.23
Stage 1
2:39.24 (25)
+0:29.68
2:39.24 (24)
+0:29.68
Stage 2
2:45.68 (21)
+0:23.74
5:24.92 (21)
+0:53.42
Stage 3
3:05.01 (25)
+0:33.74
8:29.93 (23)
+1:25.22
Stage 4
3:14.53 (14)
+0:13.03
11:44.46 (22)
+1:38.25
Stage 5
2:31.15 (25)
+0:23.56
14:15.61 (23)
+2:00.23
Stage 6
3:39.66 (21)
+0:33.68
17:55.27 (22)
+2:32.96
Stage 7
4:57.87 (22)
+0:33.27
22:53.14 (20)
+3:06.23
36
68
Vlček, Tomáš
BikeFactory Strakonice
CZE
27:58.39
+8:11.48
Stage 1
2:46.10 (27)
+0:36.54
2:46.10 (26)
+0:36.54
Stage 2
2:56.31 (30)
+0:34.37
5:42.41 (28)
+1:10.91
Stage 3
3:06.57 (27)
+0:35.30
8:48.98 (29)
+1:44.27
Stage 4
3:23.04 (27)
+0:21.54
12:12.02 (28)
+2:05.81
Stage 5
6:49.46 (39)
+4:41.87
19:01.48 (38)
+6:46.10
Stage 6
3:44.69 (25)
+0:38.71
22:46.17 (38)
+7:23.86
Stage 7
5:12.22 (27)
+0:47.62
27:58.39 (36)
+8:11.48
6
69
Bohmeier, Sascha
RCG Weissenburg
GER
21:22.11
+1:35.20
Stage 1
2:25.43 (10)
+0:15.87
2:25.43 (10)
+0:15.87
Stage 2
2:32.95 (6)
+0:11.01
4:58.38 (7)
+0:26.88
Stage 3
2:41.93 (6)
+0:10.66
7:40.31 (7)
+0:35.60
Stage 4
3:06.63 (6)
+0:05.13
10:46.94 (6)
+0:40.73
Stage 5
2:18.61 (10)
+0:11.02
13:05.55 (6)
+0:50.17
Stage 6
3:26.17 (11)
+0:20.19
16:31.72 (7)
+1:09.41
Stage 7
4:50.39 (10)
+0:25.79
21:22.11 (6)
+1:35.20
16
70
Kral, Tomas
IFFI
CZE
22:34.98
+2:48.07
Stage 1
2:35.74 (18)
+0:26.18
2:35.74 (17)
+0:26.18
Stage 2
2:40.79 (17)
+0:18.85
5:16.53 (16)
+0:45.03
Stage 3
2:58.95 (20)
+0:27.68
8:15.48 (16)
+1:10.77
Stage 4
3:20.57 (21)
+0:19.07
11:36.05 (17)
+1:29.84
Stage 5
2:27.89 (19)
+0:20.30
14:03.94 (18)
+1:48.56
Stage 6
3:37.39 (19)
+0:31.41
17:41.33 (17)
+2:19.02
Stage 7
4:53.65 (17)
+0:29.05
22:34.98 (16)
+2:48.07
24
78
Krcma, Tomas
CZE
23:31.20
+3:44.29
Stage 1
2:47.54 (30)
+0:37.98
2:47.54 (29)
+0:37.98
Stage 2
2:55.63 (29)
+0:33.69
5:43.17 (29)
+1:11.67
Stage 3
3:05.66 (26)
+0:34.39
8:48.83 (28)
+1:44.12
Stage 4
3:23.09 (28)
+0:21.59
12:11.92 (27)
+2:05.71
Stage 5
2:31.00 (24)
+0:23.41
14:42.92 (27)
+2:27.54
Stage 6
3:46.31 (27)
+0:40.33
18:29.23 (26)
+3:06.92
Stage 7
5:01.97 (24)
+0:37.37
23:31.20 (24)
+3:44.29
DNF
83
Odstrčilík, Radim
Skibikecentrum.cz
CZE
Stage 1
3:01.73 (37)
+0:52.17
3:01.73 (36)
+0:52.17
Stage 2
6:08.37 (40)
+3:46.43
9:10.10 (40)
+4:38.60
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
9
86
Špalek, Michal
Ĺ portservis Bratislava
SVK
21:38.58
+1:51.67
Stage 1
2:29.94 (16)
+0:20.38
2:29.94 (15)
+0:20.38
Stage 2
2:38.94 (13)
+0:17.00
5:08.88 (13)
+0:37.38
Stage 3
2:46.08 (9)
+0:14.81
7:54.96 (11)
+0:50.25
Stage 4
3:12.60 (12)
+0:11.10
11:07.56 (11)
+1:01.35
Stage 5
2:17.36 (8)
+0:09.77
13:24.92 (11)
+1:09.54
Stage 6
3:24.39 (8)
+0:18.41
16:49.31 (9)
+1:27.00
Stage 7
4:49.27 (8)
+0:24.67
21:38.58 (9)
+1:51.67
5
96
Podrazil, Tomas
tj sokol hole vrchy
CZE
21:06.35
+1:19.44
Stage 1
2:18.09 (5)
+0:08.53
2:18.09 (5)
+0:08.53
Stage 2
2:33.19 (7)
+0:11.25
4:51.28 (6)
+0:19.78
Stage 3
2:43.58 (7)
+0:12.31
7:34.86 (5)
+0:30.15
Stage 4
3:01.71 (2)
+0:00.21
10:36.57 (5)
+0:30.36
Stage 5
2:23.55 (14)
+0:15.96
13:00.12 (5)
+0:44.74
Stage 6
3:21.96 (6)
+0:15.98
16:22.08 (5)
+0:59.77
Stage 7
4:44.27 (6)
+0:19.67
21:06.35 (5)
+1:19.44
38
99
Liska, Josef
Beeriders CZ
CZE
41:51.61
+22:04.70
Stage 1
3:56.26 (40)
+1:46.70
3:56.26 (39)
+1:46.70
Stage 2
3:57.13 (39)
+1:35.19
7:53.39 (39)
+3:21.89
Stage 3
4:38.27 (39)
+2:07.00
12:31.66 (39)
+5:26.95
Stage 4
3:57.22 (39)
+0:55.72
16:28.88 (39)
+6:22.67
Stage 5
4:15.33 (38)
+2:07.74
20:44.21 (39)
+8:28.83
Stage 6
6:42.82 (39)
+3:36.84
27:27.03 (39)
+12:04.72
Stage 7
14:24.58 (38)
+9:59.98
41:51.61 (38)
+22:04.70
33
101
Opletal, Radek
CZE
25:46.23
+5:59.32
Stage 1
2:49.11 (32)
+0:39.55
2:49.11 (31)
+0:39.55
Stage 2
3:03.98 (33)
+0:42.04
5:53.09 (32)
+1:21.59
Stage 3
3:29.44 (35)
+0:58.17
9:22.53 (33)
+2:17.82
Stage 4
3:39.15 (35)
+0:37.65
13:01.68 (34)
+2:55.47
Stage 5
2:49.02 (34)
+0:41.43
15:50.70 (34)
+3:35.32
Stage 6
4:09.53 (34)
+1:03.55
20:00.23 (34)
+4:37.92
Stage 7
5:46.00 (35)
+1:21.40
25:46.23 (33)
+5:59.32
8
107
Vavřinec, Honza
Freeride PyÄŤo
CZE
21:38.20
+1:51.29
Stage 1
2:25.14 (9)
+0:15.58
2:25.14 (9)
+0:15.58
Stage 2
2:33.52 (8)
+0:11.58
4:58.66 (8)
+0:27.16
Stage 3
2:40.67 (5)
+0:09.40
7:39.33 (6)
+0:34.62
Stage 4
3:21.09 (24)
+0:19.59
11:00.42 (9)
+0:54.21
Stage 5
2:18.57 (9)
+0:10.98
13:18.99 (8)
+1:03.61
Stage 6
3:30.69 (14)
+0:24.71
16:49.68 (10)
+1:27.37
Stage 7
4:48.52 (7)
+0:23.92
21:38.20 (8)
+1:51.29
34
110
Ofner, Jan
CZE
27:11.00
+7:24.09
Stage 1
3:10.67 (38)
+1:01.11
3:10.67 (37)
+1:01.11
Stage 2
3:19.44 (37)
+0:57.50
6:30.11 (36)
+1:58.61
Stage 3
3:44.50 (37)
+1:13.23
10:14.61 (37)
+3:09.90
Stage 4
3:46.32 (37)
+0:44.82
14:00.93 (37)
+3:54.72
Stage 5
3:04.92 (35)
+0:57.33
17:05.85 (36)
+4:50.47
Stage 6
4:27.11 (35)
+1:21.13
21:32.96 (36)
+6:10.65
Stage 7
5:38.04 (34)
+1:13.44
27:11.00 (34)
+7:24.09
14
112
Čiviš, Michal
Slaný
CZE
22:19.86
+2:32.95
Stage 1
2:35.78 (19)
+0:26.22
2:35.78 (18)
+0:26.22
Stage 2
2:44.48 (20)
+0:22.54
5:20.26 (18)
+0:48.76
Stage 3
2:56.39 (15)
+0:25.12
8:16.65 (17)
+1:11.94
Stage 4
3:18.97 (19)
+0:17.47
11:35.62 (16)
+1:29.41
Stage 5
2:22.13 (13)
+0:14.54
13:57.75 (17)
+1:42.37
Stage 6
3:25.77 (10)
+0:19.79
17:23.52 (15)
+2:01.21
Stage 7
4:56.34 (18)
+0:31.74
22:19.86 (14)
+2:32.95
37
114
Karbus, Ondřej
Slaný
CZE
28:23.70
+8:36.79
Stage 1
3:18.54 (39)
+1:08.98
3:18.54 (38)
+1:08.98
Stage 2
3:22.38 (38)
+1:00.44
6:40.92 (37)
+2:09.42
Stage 3
4:02.51 (38)
+1:31.24
10:43.43 (38)
+3:38.72
Stage 4
3:50.22 (38)
+0:48.72
14:33.65 (38)
+4:27.44
Stage 5
3:08.75 (36)
+1:01.16
17:42.40 (37)
+5:27.02
Stage 6
4:41.19 (37)
+1:35.21
22:23.59 (37)
+7:01.28
Stage 7
6:00.11 (36)
+1:35.51
28:23.70 (37)
+8:36.79
DNF
115
Kuneš, Vlastimil
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE
CZE
Stage 1
2:11.73 (2)
+0:02.17
2:11.73 (2)
+0:02.17
Stage 2
2:25.41 (4)
+0:03.47
4:37.14 (2)
+0:05.64
Stage 3
2:34.02 (4)
+0:02.75
7:11.16 (3)
+0:06.45
Stage 4
3:04.20 (3)
+0:02.70
10:15.36 (2)
+0:09.15
Stage 5
2:08.28 (2)
+0:00.69
12:23.64 (2)
+0:08.26
Stage 6
3:11.72 (4)
+0:05.74
15:35.36 (3)
+0:13.05
Stage 7
Masters 2 (40+ years)
3
9
Pajma, Martin
Gigantic Racing Team
CZE
21:10.57
+0:26.48
Stage 1
2:23.11 (2)
+0:00.86
2:23.11 (2)
+0:00.86
Stage 2
2:32.57 (3)
+0:05.17
4:55.68 (3)
+0:06.03
Stage 3
2:48.29 (4)
+0:06.26
7:43.97 (3)
+0:08.54
Stage 4
3:06.86 (2)
+0:01.25
10:50.83 (3)
+0:09.79
Stage 5
2:17.99 (3)
+0:04.67
13:08.82 (3)
+0:14.46
Stage 6
3:27.89 (3)
+0:07.35
16:36.71 (3)
+0:21.81
Stage 7
4:33.86 (2)
+0:04.67
21:10.57 (3)
+0:26.48
15
15
Klokočka, Ladislav
Bikestrike
CZE
25:27.43
+4:43.34
Stage 1
2:52.73 (17)
+0:30.48
2:52.73 (17)
+0:30.48
Stage 2
3:07.39 (17)
+0:39.99
6:00.12 (17)
+1:10.47
Stage 3
3:17.11 (16)
+0:35.08
9:17.23 (17)
+1:41.80
Stage 4
3:36.30 (19)
+0:30.69
12:53.53 (17)
+2:12.49
Stage 5
2:51.44 (16)
+0:38.12
15:44.97 (16)
+2:50.61
Stage 6
4:08.99 (15)
+0:48.45
19:53.96 (14)
+3:39.06
Stage 7
5:33.47 (15)
+1:04.28
25:27.43 (15)
+4:43.34
18
16
Dorňák, Jiří
Bikrosclub Ĺepy
CZE
26:06.56
+5:22.47
Stage 1
2:58.55 (19)
+0:36.30
2:58.55 (19)
+0:36.30
Stage 2
3:13.38 (20)
+0:45.98
6:11.93 (20)
+1:22.28
Stage 3
3:30.23 (20)
+0:48.20
9:42.16 (20)
+2:06.73
Stage 4
3:29.81 (15)
+0:24.20
13:11.97 (20)
+2:30.93
Stage 5
3:02.53 (19)
+0:49.21
16:14.50 (19)
+3:20.14
Stage 6
4:15.38 (16)
+0:54.84
20:29.88 (18)
+4:14.98
Stage 7
5:36.68 (17)
+1:07.49
26:06.56 (18)
+5:22.47
1
18
Reisner, Petr
Giant cycling team
CZE
20:44.09
---
Stage 1
2:22.25 (1)
2:22.25 (1)
Stage 2
2:27.40 (1)
4:49.65 (1)
Stage 3
2:45.78 (2)
+0:03.75
7:35.43 (1)
Stage 4
3:05.61 (1)
10:41.04 (1)
Stage 5
2:13.32 (1)
12:54.36 (1)
Stage 6
3:20.54 (1)
16:14.90 (1)
Stage 7
4:29.19 (1)
20:44.09 (1)
14
19
Adami, Roman
Norco Bicycles CZ
CZE
25:10.23
+4:26.14
Stage 1
2:50.75 (16)
+0:28.50
2:50.75 (16)
+0:28.50
Stage 2
2:57.13 (14)
+0:29.73
5:47.88 (16)
+0:58.23
Stage 3
3:22.17 (18)
+0:40.14
9:10.05 (16)
+1:34.62
Stage 4
3:30.87 (16)
+0:25.26
12:40.92 (16)
+1:59.88
Stage 5
3:02.73 (20)
+0:49.41
15:43.65 (15)
+2:49.29
Stage 6
4:08.94 (14)
+0:48.40
19:52.59 (13)
+3:37.69
Stage 7
5:17.64 (13)
+0:48.45
25:10.23 (14)
+4:26.14
DNF
22
Filip, Tomáš
CZE
Stage 1
2:47.51 (14)
+0:25.26
2:47.51 (14)
+0:25.26
Stage 2
2:58.44 (15)
+0:31.04
5:45.95 (14)
+0:56.30
Stage 3
3:16.42 (15)
+0:34.39
9:02.37 (14)
+1:26.94
Stage 4
3:28.42 (14)
+0:22.81
12:30.79 (15)
+1:49.75
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
10
29
Havel, Jakub
Bikefactiory Strakonice
CZE
23:41.96
+2:57.87
Stage 1
2:41.44 (11)
+0:19.19
2:41.44 (11)
+0:19.19
Stage 2
2:53.29 (13)
+0:25.89
5:34.73 (11)
+0:45.08
Stage 3
3:05.81 (11)
+0:23.78
8:40.54 (12)
+1:05.11
Stage 4
3:22.31 (9)
+0:16.70
12:02.85 (12)
+1:21.81
Stage 5
2:37.96 (12)
+0:24.64
14:40.81 (12)
+1:46.45
Stage 6
3:49.05 (10)
+0:28.51
18:29.86 (10)
+2:14.96
Stage 7
5:12.10 (12)
+0:42.91
23:41.96 (10)
+2:57.87
2
30
Dressler, Josef
Dressler.cz
CZE
21:05.97
+0:21.88
Stage 1
2:23.36 (3)
+0:01.11
2:23.36 (3)
+0:01.11
Stage 2
2:31.43 (2)
+0:04.03
4:54.79 (2)
+0:05.14
Stage 3
2:42.03 (1)
7:36.82 (2)
+0:01.39
Stage 4
3:11.42 (3)
+0:05.81
10:48.24 (2)
+0:07.20
Stage 5
2:16.93 (2)
+0:03.61
13:05.17 (2)
+0:10.81
Stage 6
3:20.88 (2)
+0:00.34
16:26.05 (2)
+0:11.15
Stage 7
4:39.92 (3)
+0:10.73
21:05.97 (2)
+0:21.88
DNF
31
Hendrych, Petr
Dressler.cz
CZE
Stage 1
2:37.89 (9)
+0:15.64
2:37.89 (9)
+0:15.64
Stage 2
2:45.94 (7)
+0:18.54
5:23.83 (8)
+0:34.18
Stage 3
3:05.85 (12)
+0:23.82
8:29.68 (10)
+0:54.25
Stage 4
3:27.86 (13)
+0:22.25
11:57.54 (11)
+1:16.50
Stage 5
2:38.99 (13)
+0:25.67
14:36.53 (11)
+1:42.17
Stage 6
Stage 7
12
52
Řezníček, Petr
NORTH CZECH RIDERS
CZE
24:24.24
+3:40.15
Stage 1
2:48.19 (15)
+0:25.94
2:48.19 (15)
+0:25.94
Stage 2
2:58.45 (16)
+0:31.05
5:46.64 (15)
+0:56.99
Stage 3
3:16.07 (14)
+0:34.04
9:02.71 (15)
+1:27.28
Stage 4
3:25.68 (12)
+0:20.07
12:28.39 (14)
+1:47.35
Stage 5
2:42.06 (14)
+0:28.74
15:10.45 (14)
+2:16.09
Stage 6
3:51.12 (11)
+0:30.58
19:01.57 (12)
+2:46.67
Stage 7
5:22.67 (14)
+0:53.48
24:24.24 (12)
+3:40.15
4
59
Stejskal, Zbyněk
VELOSERVIS RACE BIKE
CZE
22:38.29
+1:54.20
Stage 1
2:39.31 (10)
+0:17.06
2:39.31 (10)
+0:17.06
Stage 2
2:43.59 (6)
+0:16.19
5:22.90 (7)
+0:33.25
Stage 3
2:58.25 (7)
+0:16.22
8:21.15 (7)
+0:45.72
Stage 4
3:20.40 (8)
+0:14.79
11:41.55 (7)
+1:00.51
Stage 5
2:23.23 (4)
+0:09.91
14:04.78 (5)
+1:10.42
Stage 6
3:35.73 (4)
+0:15.19
17:40.51 (5)
+1:25.61
Stage 7
4:57.78 (4)
+0:28.59
22:38.29 (4)
+1:54.20
5
77
Francl, Lukas
xoxo prague
CZE
22:42.09
+1:58.00
Stage 1
2:32.11 (5)
+0:09.86
2:32.11 (5)
+0:09.86
Stage 2
2:40.26 (5)
+0:12.86
5:12.37 (5)
+0:22.72
Stage 3
2:54.19 (5)
+0:12.16
8:06.56 (5)
+0:31.13
Stage 4
3:19.72 (7)
+0:14.11
11:26.28 (4)
+0:45.24
Stage 5
2:27.91 (6)
+0:14.59
13:54.19 (4)
+0:59.83
Stage 6
3:38.93 (6)
+0:18.39
17:33.12 (4)
+1:18.22
Stage 7
5:08.97 (11)
+0:39.78
22:42.09 (5)
+1:58.00
6
79
Čadek, Jan
BikeFactory
CZE
22:52.09
+2:08.00
Stage 1
2:34.88 (8)
+0:12.63
2:34.88 (8)
+0:12.63
Stage 2
2:49.14 (9)
+0:21.74
5:24.02 (9)
+0:34.37
Stage 3
2:55.25 (6)
+0:13.22
8:19.27 (6)
+0:43.84
Stage 4
3:16.71 (6)
+0:11.10
11:35.98 (6)
+0:54.94
Stage 5
2:32.26 (9)
+0:18.94
14:08.24 (7)
+1:13.88
Stage 6
3:40.58 (7)
+0:20.04
17:48.82 (6)
+1:33.92
Stage 7
5:03.27 (8)
+0:34.08
22:52.09 (6)
+2:08.00
9
85
Hofman, Petr
Rock machine Cyklomax
CZE
23:10.17
+2:26.08
Stage 1
2:44.21 (13)
+0:21.96
2:44.21 (13)
+0:21.96
Stage 2
2:50.79 (10)
+0:23.39
5:35.00 (12)
+0:45.35
Stage 3
3:02.55 (10)
+0:20.52
8:37.55 (11)
+1:02.12
Stage 4
3:14.79 (5)
+0:09.18
11:52.34 (10)
+1:11.30
Stage 5
2:33.76 (10)
+0:20.44
14:26.10 (10)
+1:31.74
Stage 6
3:44.55 (8)
+0:24.01
18:10.65 (9)
+1:55.75
Stage 7
4:59.52 (5)
+0:30.33
23:10.17 (9)
+2:26.08
8
88
Szep, Milan
RB-Bike Protocykle
CZE
23:00.94
+2:16.85
Stage 1
2:34.30 (7)
+0:12.05
2:34.30 (7)
+0:12.05
Stage 2
2:52.74 (12)
+0:25.34
5:27.04 (10)
+0:37.39
Stage 3
3:01.09 (9)
+0:19.06
8:28.13 (9)
+0:52.70
Stage 4
3:23.02 (10)
+0:17.41
11:51.15 (9)
+1:10.11
Stage 5
2:28.52 (7)
+0:15.20
14:19.67 (9)
+1:25.31
Stage 6
3:38.68 (5)
+0:18.14
17:58.35 (8)
+1:43.45
Stage 7
5:02.59 (6)
+0:33.40
23:00.94 (8)
+2:16.85
11
89
Krsek, Martin
Cannondale Kur Enduro
CZE
23:44.38
+3:00.29
Stage 1
2:42.81 (12)
+0:20.56
2:42.81 (12)
+0:20.56
Stage 2
2:52.57 (11)
+0:25.17
5:35.38 (13)
+0:45.73
Stage 3
3:10.11 (13)
+0:28.08
8:45.49 (13)
+1:10.06
Stage 4
3:23.34 (11)
+0:17.73
12:08.83 (13)
+1:27.79
Stage 5
2:33.96 (11)
+0:20.64
14:42.79 (13)
+1:48.43
Stage 6
3:54.39 (12)
+0:33.85
18:37.18 (11)
+2:22.28
Stage 7
5:07.20 (10)
+0:38.01
23:44.38 (11)
+3:00.29
16
93
Korec, Karel
CZE
25:35.82
+4:51.73
Stage 1
2:55.25 (18)
+0:33.00
2:55.25 (18)
+0:33.00
Stage 2
3:08.68 (18)
+0:41.28
6:03.93 (18)
+1:14.28
Stage 3
3:19.27 (17)
+0:37.24
9:23.20 (18)
+1:47.77
Stage 4
3:33.34 (18)
+0:27.73
12:56.54 (18)
+2:15.50
Stage 5
2:51.84 (17)
+0:38.52
15:48.38 (17)
+2:54.02
Stage 6
4:06.26 (13)
+0:45.72
19:54.64 (15)
+3:39.74
Stage 7
5:41.18 (18)
+1:11.99
25:35.82 (16)
+4:51.73
13
95
Matěja, Jan
Bikefactory
CZE
25:00.86
+4:16.77
Stage 1
2:29.21 (4)
+0:06.96
2:29.21 (4)
+0:06.96
Stage 2
2:39.93 (4)
+0:12.53
5:09.14 (4)
+0:19.49
Stage 3
2:46.68 (3)
+0:04.65
7:55.82 (4)
+0:20.39
Stage 4
3:53.68 (22)
+0:48.07
11:49.50 (8)
+1:08.46
Stage 5
2:27.03 (5)
+0:13.71
14:16.53 (8)
+1:22.17
Stage 6
5:39.58 (20)
+2:19.04
19:56.11 (16)
+3:41.21
Stage 7
5:04.75 (9)
+0:35.56
25:00.86 (13)
+4:16.77
19
103
Přibyl, Martin
ÄŚS Bike Team
CZE
26:56.54
+6:12.45
Stage 1
3:06.18 (21)
+0:43.93
3:06.18 (21)
+0:43.93
Stage 2
3:23.44 (21)
+0:56.04
6:29.62 (21)
+1:39.97
Stage 3
3:39.49 (21)
+0:57.46
10:09.11 (21)
+2:33.68
Stage 4
3:43.23 (21)
+0:37.62
13:52.34 (21)
+3:11.30
Stage 5
2:57.51 (18)
+0:44.19
16:49.85 (20)
+3:55.49
Stage 6
4:19.99 (17)
+0:59.45
21:09.84 (19)
+4:54.94
Stage 7
5:46.70 (19)
+1:17.51
26:56.54 (19)
+6:12.45
7
105
Šimerle, Ladislav
Aspire sports
CZE
22:54.79
+2:10.70
Stage 1
2:34.10 (6)
+0:11.85
2:34.10 (6)
+0:11.85
Stage 2
2:48.48 (8)
+0:21.08
5:22.58 (6)
+0:32.93
Stage 3
2:59.60 (8)
+0:17.57
8:22.18 (8)
+0:46.75
Stage 4
3:13.43 (4)
+0:07.82
11:35.61 (5)
+0:54.57
Stage 5
2:31.33 (8)
+0:18.01
14:06.94 (6)
+1:12.58
Stage 6
3:45.05 (9)
+0:24.51
17:51.99 (7)
+1:37.09
Stage 7
5:02.80 (7)
+0:33.61
22:54.79 (7)
+2:10.70
20
106
Říha, Karel
FR Bikes
CZE
28:18.96
+7:34.87
Stage 1
3:13.17 (22)
+0:50.92
3:13.17 (22)
+0:50.92
Stage 2
3:33.50 (22)
+1:06.10
6:46.67 (22)
+1:57.02
Stage 3
3:51.71 (22)
+1:09.68
10:38.38 (22)
+3:02.95
Stage 4
3:42.57 (20)
+0:36.96
14:20.95 (22)
+3:39.91
Stage 5
3:02.96 (21)
+0:49.64
17:23.91 (21)
+4:29.55
Stage 6
4:42.06 (19)
+1:21.52
22:05.97 (20)
+5:51.07
Stage 7
6:12.99 (20)
+1:43.80
28:18.96 (20)
+7:34.87
17
113
Klapka, Tomáš
Slaný
CZE
25:57.78
+5:13.69
Stage 1
2:58.71 (20)
+0:36.46
2:58.71 (20)
+0:36.46
Stage 2
3:10.12 (19)
+0:42.72
6:08.83 (19)
+1:19.18
Stage 3
3:27.32 (19)
+0:45.29
9:36.15 (19)
+2:00.72
Stage 4
3:32.56 (17)
+0:26.95
13:08.71 (19)
+2:27.67
Stage 5
2:50.17 (15)
+0:36.85
15:58.88 (18)
+3:04.52
Stage 6
4:24.57 (18)
+1:04.03
20:23.45 (17)
+4:08.55
Stage 7
5:34.33 (16)
+1:05.14
25:57.78 (17)
+5:13.69
Men Elite (19-29 years)
2
1
Tejchman, Přemek
Kellys Factory Team
CZE
19:14.05
+0:19.57
Stage 1
2:03.58 (2)
+0:00.65
2:03.58 (2)
+0:00.65
Stage 2
2:14.62 (1)
4:18.20 (1)
Stage 3
2:21.25 (1)
6:39.45 (1)
Stage 4
2:51.89 (1)
9:31.34 (1)
Stage 5
2:02.45 (1)
11:33.79 (1)
Stage 6
3:07.49 (3)
+0:05.45
14:41.28 (1)
Stage 7
4:32.77 (9)
+0:23.09
19:14.05 (2)
+0:19.57
1
2
Myšík, Milan
Cannondale KUR Enduro
CZE
18:54.48
---
Stage 1
2:02.93 (1)
2:02.93 (1)
Stage 2
2:16.61 (2)
+0:01.99
4:19.54 (2)
+0:01.34
Stage 3
2:22.84 (2)
+0:01.59
6:42.38 (2)
+0:02.93
Stage 4
2:55.43 (3)
+0:03.54
9:37.81 (2)
+0:06.47
Stage 5
2:03.63 (2)
+0:01.18
11:41.44 (2)
+0:07.65
Stage 6
3:03.36 (2)
+0:01.32
14:44.80 (2)
+0:03.52
Stage 7
4:09.68 (1)
18:54.48 (1)
3
3
Bláha, Vojtěch
CZE
19:27.22
+0:32.74
Stage 1
2:08.15 (4)
+0:05.22
2:08.15 (4)
+0:05.22
Stage 2
2:17.25 (3)
+0:02.63
4:25.40 (3)
+0:07.20
Stage 3
2:25.20 (3)
+0:03.95
6:50.60 (3)
+0:11.15
Stage 4
2:57.61 (5)
+0:05.72
9:48.21 (3)
+0:16.87
Stage 5
2:19.33 (11)
+0:16.88
12:07.54 (4)
+0:33.75
Stage 6
3:02.04 (1)
15:09.58 (4)
+0:28.30
Stage 7
4:17.64 (2)
+0:07.96
19:27.22 (3)
+0:32.74
8
11
Morávek, Petr
Shibak
CZE
20:10.28
+1:15.80
Stage 1
2:14.75 (8)
+0:11.82
2:14.75 (8)
+0:11.82
Stage 2
2:24.17 (8)
+0:09.55
4:38.92 (8)
+0:20.72
Stage 3
2:37.32 (6)
+0:16.07
7:16.24 (8)
+0:36.79
Stage 4
3:02.50 (6)
+0:10.61
10:18.74 (8)
+0:47.40
Stage 5
2:14.68 (6)
+0:12.23
12:33.42 (7)
+0:59.63
Stage 6
3:13.42 (9)
+0:11.38
15:46.84 (8)
+1:05.56
Stage 7
4:23.44 (5)
+0:13.76
20:10.28 (8)
+1:15.80
11
26
Mixán, Jan
OP kola
CZE
21:37.49
+2:43.01
Stage 1
2:25.44 (12)
+0:22.51
2:25.44 (12)
+0:22.51
Stage 2
2:36.22 (12)
+0:21.60
5:01.66 (11)
+0:43.46
Stage 3
2:50.48 (13)
+0:29.23
7:52.14 (12)
+1:12.69
Stage 4
3:13.68 (14)
+0:21.79
11:05.82 (12)
+1:34.48
Stage 5
2:20.30 (12)
+0:17.85
13:26.12 (13)
+1:52.33
Stage 6
3:22.80 (10)
+0:20.76
16:48.92 (11)
+2:07.64
Stage 7
4:48.57 (13)
+0:38.89
21:37.49 (11)
+2:43.01
18
28
Ponížil, Tomáš
CZE
24:51.39
+5:56.91
Stage 1
2:38.88 (17)
+0:35.95
2:38.88 (17)
+0:35.95
Stage 2
2:44.29 (15)
+0:29.67
5:23.17 (16)
+1:04.97
Stage 3
2:56.54 (14)
+0:35.29
8:19.71 (16)
+1:40.26
Stage 4
3:29.60 (17)
+0:37.71
11:49.31 (17)
+2:17.97
Stage 5
2:17.89 (9)
+0:15.44
14:07.20 (15)
+2:33.41
Stage 6
3:31.03 (13)
+0:28.99
17:38.23 (15)
+2:56.95
Stage 7
7:13.16 (20)
+3:03.48
24:51.39 (18)
+5:56.91
4
34
Leták, Petr
Whyte Racing Team
CZE
19:30.93
+0:36.45
Stage 1
2:07.79 (3)
+0:04.86
2:07.79 (3)
+0:04.86
Stage 2
2:22.23 (5)
+0:07.61
4:30.02 (5)
+0:11.82
Stage 3
2:27.36 (4)
+0:06.11
6:57.38 (4)
+0:17.93
Stage 4
2:55.32 (2)
+0:03.43
9:52.70 (4)
+0:21.36
Stage 5
2:07.75 (3)
+0:05.30
12:00.45 (3)
+0:26.66
Stage 6
3:08.84 (4)
+0:06.80
15:09.29 (3)
+0:28.01
Stage 7
4:21.64 (4)
+0:11.96
19:30.93 (4)
+0:36.45
5
38
Richter, Bastian
29er-Racing
GER
20:03.07
+1:08.59
Stage 1
2:13.86 (7)
+0:10.93
2:13.86 (7)
+0:10.93
Stage 2
2:24.01 (6)
+0:09.39
4:37.87 (7)
+0:19.67
Stage 3
2:31.46 (5)
+0:10.21
7:09.33 (6)
+0:29.88
Stage 4
2:57.16 (4)
+0:05.27
10:06.49 (5)
+0:35.15
Stage 5
2:15.11 (7)
+0:12.66
12:21.60 (5)
+0:47.81
Stage 6
3:10.46 (6)
+0:08.42
15:32.06 (5)
+0:50.78
Stage 7
4:31.01 (8)
+0:21.33
20:03.07 (5)
+1:08.59
17
42
Šizling, Jiří
TENAUR
CZE
23:20.05
+4:25.57
Stage 1
2:41.94 (18)
+0:39.01
2:41.94 (18)
+0:39.01
Stage 2
2:50.70 (18)
+0:36.08
5:32.64 (18)
+1:14.44
Stage 3
2:58.40 (16)
+0:37.15
8:31.04 (18)
+1:51.59
Stage 4
3:18.03 (15)
+0:26.14
11:49.07 (16)
+2:17.73
Stage 5
2:33.79 (18)
+0:31.34
14:22.86 (17)
+2:49.07
Stage 6
3:46.59 (16)
+0:44.55
18:09.45 (17)
+3:28.17
Stage 7
5:10.60 (16)
+1:00.92
23:20.05 (17)
+4:25.57
20
43
Vnouček, Josef
TENAUR
CZE
31:11.47
+12:16.99
Stage 1
3:53.95 (21)
+1:51.02
3:53.95 (21)
+1:51.02
Stage 2
3:23.99 (20)
+1:09.37
7:17.94 (21)
+2:59.74
Stage 3
4:16.95 (20)
+1:55.70
11:34.89 (21)
+4:55.44
Stage 4
4:44.10 (21)
+1:52.21
16:18.99 (21)
+6:47.65
Stage 5
3:30.71 (20)
+1:28.26
19:49.70 (21)
+8:15.91
Stage 6
4:57.27 (19)
+1:55.23
24:46.97 (20)
+10:05.69
Stage 7
6:24.50 (18)
+2:14.82
31:11.47 (20)
+12:16.99
9
47
Višnovský, Matěj
CANNNONDALEKURENDURO
CZE
20:33.48
+1:39.00
Stage 1
2:18.97 (10)
+0:16.04
2:18.97 (10)
+0:16.04
Stage 2
2:28.24 (9)
+0:13.62
4:47.21 (9)
+0:29.01
Stage 3
2:47.98 (12)
+0:26.73
7:35.19 (9)
+0:55.74
Stage 4
3:07.81 (10)
+0:15.92
10:43.00 (9)
+1:11.66
Stage 5
2:10.34 (4)
+0:07.89
12:53.34 (9)
+1:19.55
Stage 6
3:12.04 (8)
+0:10.00
16:05.38 (9)
+1:24.10
Stage 7
4:28.10 (7)
+0:18.42
20:33.48 (9)
+1:39.00
10
58
Paták, Jiří
Skibikecentrum.cz
CZE
21:14.23
+2:19.75
Stage 1
2:18.41 (9)
+0:15.48
2:18.41 (9)
+0:15.48
Stage 2
2:33.49 (10)
+0:18.87
4:51.90 (10)
+0:33.70
Stage 3
2:43.43 (9)
+0:22.18
7:35.33 (10)
+0:55.88
Stage 4
3:11.07 (12)
+0:19.18
10:46.40 (10)
+1:15.06
Stage 5
2:17.44 (8)
+0:14.99
13:03.84 (10)
+1:30.05
Stage 6
3:28.13 (12)
+0:26.09
16:31.97 (10)
+1:50.69
Stage 7
4:42.26 (11)
+0:32.58
21:14.23 (10)
+2:19.75
7
67
Köstler, Andreas
RC Germania Weißenburg
GER
20:08.36
+1:13.88
Stage 1
2:13.14 (6)
+0:10.21
2:13.14 (6)
+0:10.21
Stage 2
2:24.07 (7)
+0:09.45
4:37.21 (6)
+0:19.01
Stage 3
2:37.59 (7)
+0:16.34
7:14.80 (7)
+0:35.35
Stage 4
3:02.98 (8)
+0:11.09
10:17.78 (7)
+0:46.44
Stage 5
2:12.46 (5)
+0:10.01
12:30.24 (6)
+0:56.45
Stage 6
3:10.49 (7)
+0:08.45
15:40.73 (6)
+0:59.45
Stage 7
4:27.63 (6)
+0:17.95
20:08.36 (7)
+1:13.88
13
71
Stieber, Felix
SLDRGNG
GER
22:08.09
+3:13.61
Stage 1
2:26.44 (13)
+0:23.51
2:26.44 (13)
+0:23.51
Stage 2
2:39.57 (14)
+0:24.95
5:06.01 (13)
+0:47.81
Stage 3
3:09.72 (18)
+0:48.47
8:15.73 (14)
+1:36.28
Stage 4
3:11.63 (13)
+0:19.74
11:27.36 (14)
+1:56.02
Stage 5
2:24.66 (15)
+0:22.21
13:52.02 (14)
+2:18.23
Stage 6
3:24.42 (11)
+0:22.38
17:16.44 (14)
+2:35.16
Stage 7
4:51.65 (14)
+0:41.97
22:08.09 (13)
+3:13.61
16
76
Bečka, Jiří
Trail-guide.cz
CZE
23:11.65
+4:17.17
Stage 1
2:36.30 (15)
+0:33.37
2:36.30 (15)
+0:33.37
Stage 2
2:47.19 (16)
+0:32.57
5:23.49 (17)
+1:05.29
Stage 3
2:57.20 (15)
+0:35.95
8:20.69 (17)
+1:41.24
Stage 4
3:23.00 (16)
+0:31.11
11:43.69 (15)
+2:12.35
Stage 5
2:28.83 (17)
+0:26.38
14:12.52 (16)
+2:38.73
Stage 6
3:48.81 (18)
+0:46.77
18:01.33 (16)
+3:20.05
Stage 7
5:10.32 (15)
+1:00.64
23:11.65 (16)
+4:17.17
6
80
Čunek, David
Rock Machine-Valmezbike racing
CZE
20:05.01
+1:10.53
Stage 1
2:08.88 (5)
+0:05.95
2:08.88 (5)
+0:05.95
Stage 2
2:20.76 (4)
+0:06.14
4:29.64 (4)
+0:11.44
Stage 3
2:39.63 (8)
+0:18.38
7:09.27 (5)
+0:29.82
Stage 4
3:02.96 (7)
+0:11.07
10:12.23 (6)
+0:40.89
Stage 5
2:23.32 (14)
+0:20.87
12:35.55 (8)
+1:01.76
Stage 6
3:09.70 (5)
+0:07.66
15:45.25 (7)
+1:03.97
Stage 7
4:19.76 (3)
+0:10.08
20:05.01 (6)
+1:10.53
DSQ
81
Kovář, David
Planet Bikes
CZE
Stage 1
2:50.91
Stage 2
3:07.05
Stage 3
3:27.58
Stage 4
3:43.75
Stage 5
2:47.35
Stage 6
4:03.90
Stage 7
5:24.35
15
84
Škapík, Roman
Valmezbike racing
CZE
23:03.89
+4:09.41
Stage 1
2:28.11 (14)
+0:25.18
2:28.11 (14)
+0:25.18
Stage 2
2:48.81 (17)
+0:34.19
5:16.92 (15)
+0:58.72
Stage 3
3:02.55 (17)
+0:41.30
8:19.47 (15)
+1:40.02
Stage 4
3:46.00 (19)
+0:54.11
12:05.47 (18)
+2:34.13
Stage 5
2:28.25 (16)
+0:25.80
14:33.72 (18)
+2:59.93
Stage 6
3:42.61 (15)
+0:40.57
18:16.33 (18)
+3:35.05
Stage 7
4:47.56 (12)
+0:37.88
23:03.89 (15)
+4:09.41
19
91
Svoboda, Lukas
CZE
30:00.85
+11:06.37
Stage 1
3:24.93 (20)
+1:22.00
3:24.93 (20)
+1:22.00
Stage 2
3:43.99 (21)
+1:29.37
7:08.92 (20)
+2:50.72
Stage 3
4:00.17 (19)
+1:38.92
11:09.09 (20)
+4:29.64
Stage 4
3:49.38 (20)
+0:57.49
14:58.47 (20)
+5:27.13
Stage 5
3:32.27 (21)
+1:29.82
18:30.74 (20)
+6:56.95
Stage 6
5:04.91 (20)
+2:02.87
23:35.65 (19)
+8:54.37
Stage 7
6:25.20 (19)
+2:15.52
30:00.85 (19)
+11:06.37
21
94
Novák, Evžen
CZE
34:35.01
+15:40.53
Stage 1
2:53.60 (19)
+0:50.67
2:53.60 (19)
+0:50.67
Stage 2
3:03.20 (19)
+0:48.58
5:56.80 (19)
+1:38.60
Stage 3
4:27.65 (21)
+2:06.40
10:24.45 (19)
+3:45.00
Stage 4
3:43.89 (18)
+0:52.00
14:08.34 (19)
+4:37.00
Stage 5
3:10.55 (19)
+1:08.10
17:18.89 (19)
+5:45.10
Stage 6
8:05.47 (21)
+5:03.43
25:24.36 (21)
+10:43.08
Stage 7
9:10.65 (21)
+5:00.97
34:35.01 (21)
+15:40.53
14
100
Mazanec, Martin
Koloshop
CZE
22:23.71
+3:29.23
Stage 1
2:36.53 (16)
+0:33.60
2:36.53 (16)
+0:33.60
Stage 2
2:35.98 (11)
+0:21.36
5:12.51 (14)
+0:54.31
Stage 3
2:43.57 (10)
+0:22.32
7:56.08 (13)
+1:16.63
Stage 4
3:11.06 (11)
+0:19.17
11:07.14 (13)
+1:35.80
Stage 5
2:18.18 (10)
+0:15.73
13:25.32 (12)
+1:51.53
Stage 6
3:31.37 (14)
+0:29.33
16:56.69 (12)
+2:15.41
Stage 7
5:27.02 (17)
+1:17.34
22:23.71 (14)
+3:29.23
12
104
Rouček, Jan
Ráj kol Kladno
CZE
21:42.88
+2:48.40
Stage 1
2:25.03 (11)
+0:22.10
2:25.03 (11)
+0:22.10
Stage 2
2:38.47 (13)
+0:23.85
5:03.50 (12)
+0:45.30
Stage 3
2:44.93 (11)
+0:23.68
7:48.43 (11)
+1:08.98
Stage 4
3:05.80 (9)
+0:13.91
10:54.23 (11)
+1:22.89
Stage 5
2:20.89 (13)
+0:18.44
13:15.12 (11)
+1:41.33
Stage 6
3:48.34 (17)
+0:46.30
17:03.46 (13)
+2:22.18
Stage 7
4:39.42 (10)
+0:29.74
21:42.88 (12)
+2:48.40
Women
2
12
Drengubáková, Andrea
GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz
CZE
22:49.77
+0:53.19
Stage 1
2:36.24 (2)
+0:06.94
2:36.24 (2)
+0:06.94
Stage 2
2:49.91 (2)
+0:11.48
5:26.15 (2)
+0:18.42
Stage 3
2:57.86 (2)
+0:04.48
8:24.01 (2)
+0:22.90
Stage 4
3:24.42 (2)
+0:09.08
11:48.43 (2)
+0:31.98
Stage 5
2:28.38 (2)
+0:06.02
14:16.81 (2)
+0:38.00
Stage 6
3:41.28 (2)
+0:10.38
17:58.09 (2)
+0:48.38
Stage 7
4:51.68 (2)
+0:04.81
22:49.77 (2)
+0:53.19
4
13
Kubínová, Lucie
Giant Liv cycling team
CZE
25:48.61
+3:52.03
Stage 1
2:56.74 (4)
+0:27.44
2:56.74 (4)
+0:27.44
Stage 2
3:05.57 (4)
+0:27.14
6:02.31 (4)
+0:54.58
Stage 3
3:22.98 (4)
+0:29.60
9:25.29 (4)
+1:24.18
Stage 4
3:35.75 (6)
+0:20.41
13:01.04 (4)
+1:44.59
Stage 5
2:49.84 (6)
+0:27.48
15:50.88 (4)
+2:12.07
Stage 6
4:24.81 (6)
+0:53.91
20:15.69 (4)
+3:05.98
Stage 7
5:32.92 (5)
+0:46.05
25:48.61 (4)
+3:52.03
6
40
Frank, Tanja
Team Peroni
GER
26:51.50
+4:54.92
Stage 1
3:02.07 (6)
+0:32.77
3:02.07 (6)
+0:32.77
Stage 2
3:18.87 (6)
+0:40.44
6:20.94 (6)
+1:13.21
Stage 3
4:02.88 (8)
+1:09.50
10:23.82 (7)
+2:22.71
Stage 4
3:48.00 (7)
+0:32.66
14:11.82 (7)
+2:55.37
Stage 5
2:51.77 (7)
+0:29.41
17:03.59 (7)
+3:24.78
Stage 6
4:14.38 (4)
+0:43.48
21:17.97 (6)
+4:08.26
Stage 7
5:33.53 (6)
+0:46.66
26:51.50 (6)
+4:54.92
5
45
Hančíková, Bára
Top Run Club
CZE
26:16.31
+4:19.73
Stage 1
3:07.24 (7)
+0:37.94
3:07.24 (7)
+0:37.94
Stage 2
3:12.53 (5)
+0:34.10
6:19.77 (5)
+1:12.04
Stage 3
3:34.60 (5)
+0:41.22
9:54.37 (5)
+1:53.26
Stage 4
3:33.72 (5)
+0:18.38
13:28.09 (5)
+2:11.64
Stage 5
2:48.07 (4)
+0:25.71
16:16.16 (5)
+2:37.35
Stage 6
4:31.88 (7)
+1:00.98
20:48.04 (5)
+3:38.33
Stage 7
5:28.27 (3)
+0:41.40
26:16.31 (5)
+4:19.73
7
56
Vybíralová, Tereza
Whyte Racing Team
CZE
27:40.54
+5:43.96
Stage 1
3:00.27 (5)
+0:30.97
3:00.27 (5)
+0:30.97
Stage 2
3:41.24 (8)
+1:02.81
6:41.51 (7)
+1:33.78
Stage 3
3:36.24 (6)
+0:42.86
10:17.75 (6)
+2:16.64
Stage 4
3:31.80 (4)
+0:16.46
13:49.55 (6)
+2:33.10
Stage 5
2:48.12 (5)
+0:25.76
16:37.67 (6)
+2:58.86
Stage 6
4:59.91 (8)
+1:29.01
21:37.58 (7)
+4:27.87
Stage 7
6:02.96 (7)
+1:16.09
27:40.54 (7)
+5:43.96
8
63
Trefná, Tereza
Baustav
CZE
29:00.85
+7:04.27
Stage 1
3:52.74 (9)
+1:23.44
3:52.74 (9)
+1:23.44
Stage 2
3:30.24 (7)
+0:51.81
7:22.98 (8)
+2:15.25
Stage 3
3:55.32 (7)
+1:01.94
11:18.30 (8)
+3:17.19
Stage 4
3:53.90 (8)
+0:38.56
15:12.20 (8)
+3:55.75
Stage 5
3:11.32 (8)
+0:48.96
18:23.52 (8)
+4:44.71
Stage 6
4:23.72 (5)
+0:52.82
22:47.24 (8)
+5:37.53
Stage 7
6:13.61 (8)
+1:26.74
29:00.85 (8)
+7:04.27
3
72
Lišková, Simona
CZE
24:28.39
+2:31.81
Stage 1
2:45.92 (3)
+0:16.62
2:45.92 (3)
+0:16.62
Stage 2
2:53.18 (3)
+0:14.75
5:39.10 (3)
+0:31.37
Stage 3
3:03.71 (3)
+0:10.33
8:42.81 (3)
+0:41.70
Stage 4
3:30.39 (3)
+0:15.05
12:13.20 (3)
+0:56.75
Stage 5
2:41.46 (3)
+0:19.10
14:54.66 (3)
+1:15.85
Stage 6
4:04.79 (3)
+0:33.89
18:59.45 (3)
+1:49.74
Stage 7
5:28.94 (4)
+0:42.07
24:28.39 (3)
+2:31.81
9
87
Kubišová, Lenka
SVK
33:38.96
+11:42.38
Stage 1
3:51.43 (8)
+1:22.13
3:51.43 (8)
+1:22.13
Stage 2
3:51.23 (9)
+1:12.80
7:42.66 (9)
+2:34.93
Stage 3
5:25.53 (9)
+2:32.15
13:08.19 (9)
+5:07.08
Stage 4
4:19.35 (9)
+1:04.01
17:27.54 (9)
+6:11.09
Stage 5
3:27.86 (9)
+1:05.50
20:55.40 (9)
+7:16.59
Stage 6
6:04.01 (9)
+2:33.11
26:59.41 (9)
+9:49.70
Stage 7
6:39.55 (9)
+1:52.68
33:38.96 (9)
+11:42.38
1
109
Richter, Rafaela
Radon Factory Downhill
GER
21:56.58
---
Stage 1
2:29.30 (1)
2:29.30 (1)
Stage 2
2:38.43 (1)
5:07.73 (1)
Stage 3
2:53.38 (1)
8:01.11 (1)
Stage 4
3:15.34 (1)
11:16.45 (1)
Stage 5
2:22.36 (1)
13:38.81 (1)
Stage 6
3:30.90 (1)
17:09.71 (1)
Stage 7
4:46.87 (1)
21:56.58 (1)