SPORTident TimingASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 25.05.2018

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 25.05.2018

 

Results TrailTrophy Latsch

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo. Name
Team
 TimeBehind 
Super Masters
21
Stricker, Wilhelm
team hardimitzn

ITA
40:24.85+2:28.29
32
Fritzenschaft, Andrè
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport

GER
41:06.15+3:09.59
185
Sacher, Roger
Luterbach

SUI
50:54.10+12:57.54
2416
Pintus, Roberto
Hügusurfer

SUI
1:04:04.85+26:08.29
2522
Vande Rieviere, Philippe
26/ 9INCH

BEL
1:10:52.25+32:55.69
730
Gautschi, Beat
Oberkulm

SUI
43:01.28+5:04.73
2237
Zirm, Holger
#schwarzwälderkirsch

GER
56:43.70+18:47.15
1949
Dolde, Markus
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
52:04.86+14:08.31
1658
Le Floch, Keran
Regensburg

GER
50:48.43+12:51.88
DNF65
Vonderach, Urs
The Vonderach`s

SUI
  
 
DNF68
Mergenhagen, Frank
Team Trailsucht

GER
  
 
1769
Ketterer, Alex
...it´s magic

GER
50:52.76+12:56.21
1570
Ketterer, Lucca
...it´s magic

GER
48:13.90+10:17.35
1380
Malacarne, Ivo
Winterthur

SUI
47:07.06+9:10.50
8134
Huszarek, Daniel
Paul Position

AUT
43:26.08+5:29.52
DNF151
Witte, Björn
Harsum

GER
  
 
5174
Stofer, Markus
Trimstein

SUI
42:24.66+4:28.11
23179
Petersen, Erk
Diek Hoppers

GER
1:01:25.62+23:29.07
10196
SAMMET, ALEXANDER
BIKOHOLIX

GER
44:03.85+6:07.30
9217
Zwettler, Frank
Rum und Sherry

GER
43:52.58+5:56.03
11250
Rudloff, Sascha
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
44:26.72+6:30.17
21271
Bucher, Andreas
Häges Bikeshop

GER
56:11.29+18:14.73
DNF278
Kozlowski, Stefan
Kronberg

GER
  
 
20283
Hartwig, Martin
Rodalben

GER
52:41.96+14:45.40
4291
Dämpfle, Richard
Meckenbeuren

GER
41:46.10+3:49.55
6297
Glaser, Remo
Einsiedeln

SUI
42:45.15+4:48.60
14308
Schulz, Heiko
BDO Bike Department Offenbach

GER
47:42.43+9:45.88
DNF335
Fleckenstein, Markus
CH Pfaffhausen

GER
  
 
1344
Van de Haterd, Wilfred
GIANT Germany

NED
37:56.55---
12445
Überbacher, Andreas
Steffisburg

SUI
44:46.37+6:49.81
Masters Class
DNF9
Schmid, Manuel
aufi und obe

GER
  
 
8410
Bourscheid, Marc
Red Rock Challenge
 58:59.18+22:51.55
3611
Nufer, Heinz
Frame of mind int. Racing

SUI
44:36.82+8:29.19
1814
Muri, David
Paul Position

SUI
41:56.42+5:48.78
1715
Rentsch, Andy
Hügusurfer

SUI
41:45.20+5:37.56
817
Tanner, Jürg
Hügusurfer

SUI
40:37.40+4:29.77
2420
Desmet, Ives
26/ 9INCH

BEL
43:02.26+6:54.63
6421
Peeters, Wouter
26/ 9INCH

BEL
48:31.87+12:24.24
6142
Roth, Max
Painduro

GER
48:16.46+12:08.82
3348
Nagel, Robbi
Tobsensworld Racingteam

GER
44:22.50+8:14.87
DNF51
Dueformantel, Christian
Painduro

GER
  
 
5452
Bartelmes, Marc
Team Dosenbier

GER
47:20.21+11:12.58
DNF54
Bauer, Christopher
aufi und obe

GER
  
 
161
Vesenbeckh, Adrian
Ibis meets Specialized

GER
36:07.63---
2074
Häfliger, Christian
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
42:14.63+6:07.00
975
Kurt, Daniel
Aarburg

SUI
40:52.17+4:44.54
4776
Bugmann, Dirk Gregor
Ehrendingen

SUI
45:47.80+9:40.17
4977
Federer, Willy
Di Letschte vo Latsch

SUI
46:40.47+10:32.84
1679
Betschart, Dominik
Bold Cycles

SUI
41:40.44+5:32.81
7382
Kuehnert, Ralph
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
49:42.74+13:35.11
2383
Eichner, Christoph
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
42:58.37+6:50.74
3984
Frank, Heiko
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
44:55.08+8:47.45
5688
Dengler, Benjamin
Winkelhaid

GER
47:37.18+11:29.55
4291
Kälberer, Sven

GER
45:15.79+9:08.16
7594
Wilhelm, Christian
Bunguard Racing Team

GER
50:25.77+14:18.13
7997
Heckermann, Stefan
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
53:20.90+17:13.27
19103
Schaufler, Christoph
Linz

AUT
42:02.85+5:55.22
46109
Hinkel, Moritz
Kronberg

GER
45:30.02+9:22.39
51117
Schmitzer, Simon
infoLAB

GER
46:45.14+10:37.50
53118
Kloker, Martin
infoLAB

GER
47:09.57+11:01.94
76119
Mayr, Tobias
Berlin

GER
50:55.28+14:47.64
45121
Baunach, Gregor
Easyrider

GER
45:23.56+9:15.92
67123
Aufreiter, Christian
UAhh

AUT
48:44.33+12:36.69
69125
Haar, Christopher
Diek Hoppers

GER
49:12.18+13:04.55
44127
Hertlein, Max
MIKES BIKES

GER
45:22.27+9:14.64
82128
Serlet, Miquel
26/ 9INCH

BEL
54:55.31+18:47.67
50129
Mahn, Oliver
Shortcutzen

GER
46:44.42+10:36.79
12139
Knoll, Stefan
FOAHR!

AUT
41:29.18+5:21.55
22144
Rechner, Nik
UAhh

AUT
42:16.90+6:09.27
68148
Würtz, Michael
UAhh

AUT
49:10.47+13:02.84
65155
Schmitt, Tilo
Trailgeier

GER
48:38.81+12:31.18
63157
Hinterhofer, Thomas
Worst Condition Riders

AUT
48:21.92+12:14.29
40160
Weiland, Philipp
MTB Freeride Connection

GER
45:03.79+8:56.16
21166
Schropp, Werner
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
42:16.25+6:08.62
6167
Hees, Christian
Moustache Meister

GER
40:04.82+3:57.19
DNF169
Feichter, Arno
Rocky Mountain-Race Face

ITA
  
 
14175
Hammerschmidt, Tilo
Moustache Meister

GER
41:35.99+5:28.35
85176
Junold, Lars
Aachen

GER
1:00:00.56+23:52.93
80180
Peterich, Malte
Diek Hoppers

GER
54:32.72+18:25.09
35190
Grom, Markus
Team Trailsucht

GER
44:33.93+8:26.30
32195
Vogel, Martin
Auf zum Atom!

GER
44:22.48+8:14.85
28200
Krumm, Steffen
Moustache Meister

GER
43:38.87+7:31.24
57203
Hein, Christian
Painduro

GER
47:46.64+11:39.00
66204
Wallnöfer, Daniel
Simpego

SUI
48:43.15+12:35.52
26205
Siedl, Daniel
Gebirgsbiber

AUT
43:11.43+7:03.79
62206
Hampe, Florian
Amt für Bodenmanagement

GER
48:19.98+12:12.34
81211
Steininger, Achim
Megalomanics Racingteam

GER
54:53.83+18:46.20
25213
Bäumchen, Henning
Team Dosenbier

GER
43:02.89+6:55.26
83214
Seiler, Pascal
Zürich

SUI
57:15.29+21:07.66
27216
Noack, Johannes
Rum und Sherry

GER
43:16.32+7:08.69
60218
Heinze, Jan
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team

GER
48:08.70+12:01.06
37219
Lang, Rainer
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
44:49.24+8:41.60
43221
Sönser, Stefan
Paul Position

AUT
45:21.43+9:13.80
55222
Mayer, Max
Huaberbuam

GER
47:28.88+11:21.24
59225
Gehrig, Christoph
Easyrider

GER
47:56.72+11:49.08
78230
Stiebitz, Stephan
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö

SUI
52:06.03+15:58.40
7231
Schärer, Marco
SportandPassion

SUI
40:20.06+4:12.42
DNF233
Fedor, Steffen
Hameln

GER
  
 
70241
Rode, Philipp
Fahrrad Eberhard

GER
49:22.85+13:15.21
5247
Spitznagel, Hansueli
Biketech - Joystick - Sweet - Yeti

SUI
39:12.59+3:04.95
86252
Hergenröther, Tobias
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
1:25:06.62+48:58.99
72254
Yannopoulos, Alexander
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
49:25.85+13:18.21
38259
Schöpf, Stephan
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
44:51.57+8:43.94
34268
Hofreiter, Armin
TATZE bike—components

AUT
44:23.07+8:15.44
15274
Klitsch, Christian
Amt für Bodenmanagement

GER
41:37.22+5:29.59
3275
Morokutti, Manfred
Villach

AUT
38:14.38+2:06.74
2285
Siedl, Nicolas
Villach

AUT
37:24.13+1:16.50
52289
Lugbauer, Michael
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall

AUT
46:59.81+10:52.18
11290
Hasler, Markus
Bermuda Crew

SUI
41:24.73+5:17.09
74293
Kuckartz, Benjamin
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V

GER
50:21.57+14:13.94
77306
Kolb, Frank
Trailsisters

GER
51:42.63+15:35.00
4316
Antic, Nino
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM

GER
38:47.70+2:40.07
10329
Dent, Craig
Scheffau am Tennengebirge

GBR
41:19.55+5:11.92
58331
Jacobi, Michael
MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt

GER
47:47.35+11:39.71
29332
Wyniger, Nicola
SchweDE

SUI
43:55.38+7:47.75
31336
Spahr, Michael
SchweDE

SUI
44:03.82+7:56.19
41351
Hofer, Christian
Fa.Recheis

AUT
45:10.36+9:02.73
30353
Prescher, André
Innsbruck

AUT
44:01.33+7:53.70
DNF417
Bregnard, Cèdric
   
 
71428
Paukert, Ingo
VfG Düsseldorf
 49:25.22+13:17.59
DNF431
Trojer, Christian
FOX
AU  
 
13447
Hoffmann, Carsten
Endurious Bastards

GER
41:32.33+5:24.70
48450
Müller, Alexander
Painduro

GER
46:09.40+10:01.77
DNF460
Rolser, Tobias
Berg

GER
  
 
Rider Class Men
583
Petrowitz, Andy
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
42:55.66+8:12.65
416
Dinkel, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
41:23.43+6:40.43
617
Lieven, Marvin
BIKOHOLIX

GER
43:03.62+8:20.62
168
Mittelbach, Maximilian
Ibis meets Specialized

GER
38:34.64+3:51.63
8112
Wurm, Fabian
Shortcutzen

GER
44:43.14+10:00.14
12013
Rogenmoser, Michael
Paul Position

SUI
49:17.55+14:34.54
11024
Hau, Steffen
Trailgeier

GER
47:38.46+12:55.46
14225
Hess, Alexander
Trailgeier

GER
1:01:10.74+26:27.73
DNF26
Herget, Ludger
Trailgeier

GER
  
 
2027
Wallimann, Lukas
Seikelers

SUI
39:11.59+4:28.58
13328
Reimann, Tobias
Pinion Werksteam

GER
54:11.82+19:28.81
6929
Geiger, Linus
Pinion Werksteam

GER
43:33.50+8:50.50
4331
Oppliger, Marco
outdoorx.ch

SUI
41:31.75+6:48.75
8832
Teichmann, Ingo
NFG

GER
45:23.52+10:40.51
5233
Zulauf, Beat
SportandPassion

SUI
42:31.22+7:48.22
4436
Zirm, Philipp
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
41:34.16+6:51.15
4938
Baumann, Andi
Hönters

SUI
42:05.02+7:22.01
9039
Keller, Christian
Ibis / tri-cycles

GER
45:32.32+10:49.32
2340
Hein, Stephan
Team Drahtesel

GER
40:00.07+5:17.07
8641
Holzer, Lukas
Worst Condition Riders

AUT
45:15.76+10:32.75
DNF43
Bruder, Laszlo
Helm-Knecht Crew

GER
  
 
10246
Herrmann, Christian
Markelsheim

GER
46:48.87+12:05.86
14455
Teichmüller, Matthias
Eisenach

GER
1:08:41.38+33:58.37
1859
Grünebach, Markus
Boulderwelt.de

GER
38:49.52+4:06.51
8960
Helbig, Oliver
Erlangen

GER
45:29.03+10:46.02
5764
Kündig, Pirmin
Bikeclub Engelberg

SUI
42:47.06+8:04.05
5066
Vonderach, Nils
The Vonderach`s

SUI
42:08.54+7:25.54
3467
Vonderach, Liam
The Vonderach`s

SUI
41:03.96+6:20.95
7273
Schnyder, Simon
VC Eschenbach

SUI
43:54.57+9:11.57
7686
Pokorný, Daniel
Eastern brothers

SVK
44:11.55+9:28.55
12187
Hladký, lubos
Eastern brothers

SVK
49:27.09+14:44.08
7389
Bechtold, Raphael
René Schmidt Racing Team

GER
44:07.03+9:24.02
8096
Rieger, Michael
MIKES BIKES

GER
44:33.52+9:50.51
9498
Behrmann, Matthias
M²-Racing

GER
45:48.98+11:05.98
3699
Keim, Maximilian
Tübingen

GER
41:08.94+6:25.94
107100
Müller, Martin
EatMyShorts

GER
47:26.55+12:43.55
140102
Schwarz, Marco
Friedrichshafen

GER
59:26.89+24:43.88
96104
Weiß, Thomas
TroyWer?

GER
46:03.77+11:20.76
4106
Oppermann, Marc
Fox Factory

GER
36:39.34+1:56.33
79107
Fritsch, Matthieu
RSG Olympia Park München e.V

FRA
44:33.05+9:50.04
32114
Balz, Dominic
BikeworkS Enduro Team

SUI
40:58.40+6:15.39
22115
Strausak, Bernhard
BikeworkS Enduro Team

SUI
39:58.08+5:15.08
98116
Fischer, Ludwig
Esslingen

GER
46:09.65+11:26.65
104120
Sauter, Steffen
Just Karma
 46:49.71+12:06.71
75122
Böhm, Johannes
Dietfurt

GER
44:09.21+9:26.21
DNF124
Neff, Christopher
Nürnberg

GER
  
 
30126
Bernd, Samuel
nutritect

GER
40:51.23+6:08.23
141131
Browatzke, Markus
Pleitegeier Racingteam

SUI
1:00:24.44+25:41.44
111133
Pickl, Alexander
EatMyShorts

GER
47:47.01+13:04.01
135135
Warzecha, Stefan
ZRT

GER
54:20.15+19:37.15
125136
Mika, Thomas
ZRT

GER
50:38.12+15:55.11
39137
Bratschi, Tim
Seikelers

SUI
41:19.30+6:36.30
33140
Erlmoser, Martin
FOAHR!

AUT
41:03.27+6:20.26
DNF142
Tack, Tobias
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine

GER
  
 
DNF146
Eckel, Sebastian
Pain is just French Bread

GER
  
 
128147
Neumeier, Patrick
RC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz

AUT
52:21.59+17:38.58
105150
Halfmann, Paul
Uni Marburg Enduro Racing

GER
47:01.12+12:18.11
8152
Laimer, Stefan
team hardimitzn

ITA
37:07.15+2:24.14
65153
Gerhardt, Raphael
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
43:08.36+8:25.36
67154
Hugentobler, Simon
Hönters

SUI
43:11.43+8:28.43
35156
Heiland, Daniel
Weisswurst Factory Enduro Team

AUT
41:05.04+6:22.04
66158
Künzi, Pascal
däniken

SUI
43:08.65+8:25.65
17161
Caduff, Ronny
Seikelers

SUI
38:36.62+3:53.62
129163
Heiß, Michael
EatMyShorts

GER
52:38.44+17:55.44
19165
Maag, Paul
Moustache Meister

GER
38:52.00+4:09.00
DNF168
Riedel, Julian
nutritect

GER
  
 
87170
Steinmeyer, Benjamin
Dirty Riders

GER
45:18.16+10:35.15
101172
Reiter, Johannes
Grafenwöhr

GER
46:35.99+11:52.98
60177
Weber, Michael
Team Trailsucht
 42:59.59+8:16.58
93181
Gobat, Lars - Jenning
NOTALENTRACING

GER
45:48.29+11:05.29
118182
Wingelmayr, Vinzenz
MIKES BIKES

AUT
49:07.52+14:24.52
64185
Herberholt, Daniel
Shortcutzen

SUI
43:07.75+8:24.75
113188
Dreyer, Alexander
Schaafheim

GER
48:07.07+13:24.06
1189
Peter, Stefan
Seikelers

SUI
34:43.00---
54191
Promberger, Michaelangel
nutritect

ITA
42:43.75+8:00.75
145192
Gatzka, Felix
Worst Condition Riders

GER
1:12:02.91+37:19.90
136193
Faller, Joachim
Rahmensprenger

GER
54:51.72+20:08.72
82194
Gobat, Sören
NOTALENTRACING

GER
44:53.73+10:10.73
97197
Stöver, Jonas
NOTALENTRACING

GER
46:03.94+11:20.93
47198
Effenberger, Florian
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen

GER
41:49.86+7:06.86
27199
Sauer, Simon
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen

GER
40:21.04+5:38.04
12207
Negro, Claudio
Seikelers

SUI
37:41.63+2:58.63
115208
Jäckel, Florian
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.

GER
48:52.06+14:09.06
130209
Heckmann, Max
Rahmensprenger

GER
52:54.47+18:11.47
100210
Schneider, Ramon
Megalomanics Racingteam

GER
46:26.11+11:43.11
10215
Schenk, Benedikt
Kerrygolt - Wir buttern!

GER
37:26.03+2:43.03
119223
Wirkert, Simon
Huaberbuam

GER
49:09.87+14:26.87
108226
Loest, Fabian
Weisswurst Factory Enduro Team

GER
47:30.83+12:47.82
127228
Röhrich, Lukas
Niederfüllbach

GER
51:55.06+17:12.05
29229
Gürber, Ralph
Welcomecycles

SUI
40:22.99+5:39.99
59232
Simmen, Mark
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
42:59.34+8:16.33
9235
Baumgartner, Michael
Kerrygolt - Wir buttern!

GER
37:16.15+2:33.14
DNF236
Hühnerbein, Christoph
Zürich

SUI
  
 
109237
Zen-Ruffinen, David
Bern

SUI
47:36.12+12:53.11
132240
Martens, Till
Shortcutzen

GER
53:39.53+18:56.53
5242
Margesin, Michael
team hardimitzn

ITA
36:47.47+2:04.47
84243
Baumgartner, Stefan
#Geilbiken

ITA
45:04.82+10:21.81
3245
Rieder, Marcel
Fox Factory

GER
36:34.61+1:51.60
134246
Weiss, Timo
Walheim

GER
54:15.34+19:32.33
24249
Bigus, Thomas
Dietfurt

GER
40:08.37+5:25.37
143251
Amthor, Nils
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
1:06:41.57+31:58.57
38253
Schüler, Daniel
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
41:16.53+6:33.52
131255
Aldebert, Simon
Winterthur

SUI
53:35.30+18:52.29
83256
Hofbauer, Armin
Just Karma

GER
44:56.79+10:13.78
DNF257
Stoeckl, Maximilian
FHRDFHRN

GER
  
 
55258
Schmelmer, Martin
Sportivo

GER
42:45.35+8:02.34
124261
Seiler, Andreas
nutritect

GER
50:21.11+15:38.10
78262
Poppler, Christoph
MIKES BIKES

GER
44:26.35+9:43.34
123265
Jänichen, Thomas
Baiersbronn

GER
50:07.38+15:24.38
56266
Promberger, Leonard
nutritect

ITA
42:46.82+8:03.81