SPORTident TimingASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 25.05.2018

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 25.05.2018

 

Results TrailTrophy Latsch

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name
Team
 TimeBehind 
Super Masters
21271
Bucher, Andreas
Häges Bikeshop

GER
56:11.29+18:14.73
4291
Dämpfle, Richard
Meckenbeuren

GER
41:46.10+3:49.55
1949
Dolde, Markus
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
52:04.86+14:08.31
DNF335
Fleckenstein, Markus
CH Pfaffhausen

GER
  
 
32
Fritzenschaft, Andrè
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport

GER
41:06.15+3:09.59
730
Gautschi, Beat
Oberkulm

SUI
43:01.28+5:04.73
6297
Glaser, Remo
Einsiedeln

SUI
42:45.15+4:48.60
20283
Hartwig, Martin
Rodalben

GER
52:41.96+14:45.40
8134
Huszarek, Daniel
Paul Position

AUT
43:26.08+5:29.52
1769
Ketterer, Alex
...it´s magic

GER
50:52.76+12:56.21
1570
Ketterer, Lucca
...it´s magic

GER
48:13.90+10:17.35
DNF278
Kozlowski, Stefan
Kronberg

GER
  
 
1658
Le Floch, Keran
Regensburg

GER
50:48.43+12:51.88
1380
Malacarne, Ivo
Winterthur

SUI
47:07.06+9:10.50
DNF68
Mergenhagen, Frank
Team Trailsucht

GER
  
 
23179
Petersen, Erk
Diek Hoppers

GER
1:01:25.62+23:29.07
2416
Pintus, Roberto
Hügusurfer

SUI
1:04:04.85+26:08.29
11250
Rudloff, Sascha
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
44:26.72+6:30.17
185
Sacher, Roger
Luterbach

SUI
50:54.10+12:57.54
10196
SAMMET, ALEXANDER
BIKOHOLIX

GER
44:03.85+6:07.30
14308
Schulz, Heiko
BDO Bike Department Offenbach

GER
47:42.43+9:45.88
5174
Stofer, Markus
Trimstein

SUI
42:24.66+4:28.11
21
Stricker, Wilhelm
team hardimitzn

ITA
40:24.85+2:28.29
12445
Überbacher, Andreas
Steffisburg

SUI
44:46.37+6:49.81
1344
Van de Haterd, Wilfred
GIANT Germany

NED
37:56.55---
2522
Vande Rieviere, Philippe
26/ 9INCH

BEL
1:10:52.25+32:55.69
DNF65
Vonderach, Urs
The Vonderach`s

SUI
  
 
DNF151
Witte, Björn
Harsum

GER
  
 
2237
Zirm, Holger
#schwarzwälderkirsch

GER
56:43.70+18:47.15
9217
Zwettler, Frank
Rum und Sherry

GER
43:52.58+5:56.03
Masters Class
4316
Antic, Nino
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM

GER
38:47.70+2:40.07
67123
Aufreiter, Christian
UAhh

AUT
48:44.33+12:36.69
5452
Bartelmes, Marc
Team Dosenbier

GER
47:20.21+11:12.58
DNF54
Bauer, Christopher
aufi und obe

GER
  
 
25213
Bäumchen, Henning
Team Dosenbier

GER
43:02.89+6:55.26
45121
Baunach, Gregor
Easyrider

GER
45:23.56+9:15.92
1679
Betschart, Dominik
Bold Cycles

SUI
41:40.44+5:32.81
8410
Bourscheid, Marc
Red Rock Challenge
 58:59.18+22:51.55
DNF417
Bregnard, Cèdric
   
 
4776
Bugmann, Dirk Gregor
Ehrendingen

SUI
45:47.80+9:40.17
5688
Dengler, Benjamin
Winkelhaid

GER
47:37.18+11:29.55
10329
Dent, Craig
Scheffau am Tennengebirge

GBR
41:19.55+5:11.92
2420
Desmet, Ives
26/ 9INCH

BEL
43:02.26+6:54.63
DNF51
Dueformantel, Christian
Painduro

GER
  
 
2383
Eichner, Christoph
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
42:58.37+6:50.74
4977
Federer, Willy
Di Letschte vo Latsch

SUI
46:40.47+10:32.84
DNF233
Fedor, Steffen
Hameln

GER
  
 
DNF169
Feichter, Arno
Rocky Mountain-Race Face

ITA
  
 
3984
Frank, Heiko
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
44:55.08+8:47.45
59225
Gehrig, Christoph
Easyrider

GER
47:56.72+11:49.08
35190
Grom, Markus
Team Trailsucht

GER
44:33.93+8:26.30
69125
Haar, Christopher
Diek Hoppers

GER
49:12.18+13:04.55
2074
Häfliger, Christian
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
42:14.63+6:07.00
14175
Hammerschmidt, Tilo
Moustache Meister

GER
41:35.99+5:28.35
62206
Hampe, Florian
Amt für Bodenmanagement

GER
48:19.98+12:12.34
11290
Hasler, Markus
Bermuda Crew

SUI
41:24.73+5:17.09
7997
Heckermann, Stefan
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
53:20.90+17:13.27
6167
Hees, Christian
Moustache Meister

GER
40:04.82+3:57.19
57203
Hein, Christian
Painduro

GER
47:46.64+11:39.00
60218
Heinze, Jan
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team

GER
48:08.70+12:01.06
86252
Hergenröther, Tobias
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
1:25:06.62+48:58.99
44127
Hertlein, Max
MIKES BIKES

GER
45:22.27+9:14.64
46109
Hinkel, Moritz
Kronberg

GER
45:30.02+9:22.39
63157
Hinterhofer, Thomas
Worst Condition Riders

AUT
48:21.92+12:14.29
41351
Hofer, Christian
Fa.Recheis

AUT
45:10.36+9:02.73
13447
Hoffmann, Carsten
Endurious Bastards

GER
41:32.33+5:24.70
34268
Hofreiter, Armin
TATZE bike—components

AUT
44:23.07+8:15.44
58331
Jacobi, Michael
MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt

GER
47:47.35+11:39.71
85176
Junold, Lars
Aachen

GER
1:00:00.56+23:52.93
4291
Kälberer, Sven

GER
45:15.79+9:08.16
15274
Klitsch, Christian
Amt für Bodenmanagement

GER
41:37.22+5:29.59
53118
Kloker, Martin
infoLAB

GER
47:09.57+11:01.94
12139
Knoll, Stefan
FOAHR!

AUT
41:29.18+5:21.55
77306
Kolb, Frank
Trailsisters

GER
51:42.63+15:35.00
28200
Krumm, Steffen
Moustache Meister

GER
43:38.87+7:31.24
74293
Kuckartz, Benjamin
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V

GER
50:21.57+14:13.94
7382
Kuehnert, Ralph
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
49:42.74+13:35.11
975
Kurt, Daniel
Aarburg

SUI
40:52.17+4:44.54
37219
Lang, Rainer
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
44:49.24+8:41.60
52289
Lugbauer, Michael
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall

AUT
46:59.81+10:52.18
50129
Mahn, Oliver
Shortcutzen

GER
46:44.42+10:36.79
55222
Mayer, Max
Huaberbuam

GER
47:28.88+11:21.24
76119
Mayr, Tobias
Berlin

GER
50:55.28+14:47.64
3275
Morokutti, Manfred
Villach

AUT
38:14.38+2:06.74
48450
Müller, Alexander
Painduro

GER
46:09.40+10:01.77
1814
Muri, David
Paul Position

SUI
41:56.42+5:48.78
3348
Nagel, Robbi
Tobsensworld Racingteam

GER
44:22.50+8:14.87
27216
Noack, Johannes
Rum und Sherry

GER
43:16.32+7:08.69
3611
Nufer, Heinz
Frame of mind int. Racing

SUI
44:36.82+8:29.19
71428
Paukert, Ingo
VfG Düsseldorf
 49:25.22+13:17.59
6421
Peeters, Wouter
26/ 9INCH

BEL
48:31.87+12:24.24
80180
Peterich, Malte
Diek Hoppers

GER
54:32.72+18:25.09
30353
Prescher, André
Innsbruck

AUT
44:01.33+7:53.70
22144
Rechner, Nik
UAhh

AUT
42:16.90+6:09.27
1715
Rentsch, Andy
Hügusurfer

SUI
41:45.20+5:37.56
70241
Rode, Philipp
Fahrrad Eberhard

GER
49:22.85+13:15.21
DNF460
Rolser, Tobias
Berg

GER
  
 
6142
Roth, Max
Painduro

GER
48:16.46+12:08.82
7231
Schärer, Marco
SportandPassion

SUI
40:20.06+4:12.42
19103
Schaufler, Christoph
Linz

AUT
42:02.85+5:55.22
DNF9
Schmid, Manuel
aufi und obe

GER
  
 
65155
Schmitt, Tilo
Trailgeier

GER
48:38.81+12:31.18
51117
Schmitzer, Simon
infoLAB

GER
46:45.14+10:37.50
38259
Schöpf, Stephan
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
44:51.57+8:43.94
21166
Schropp, Werner
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
42:16.25+6:08.62
83214
Seiler, Pascal
Zürich

SUI
57:15.29+21:07.66
82128
Serlet, Miquel
26/ 9INCH

BEL
54:55.31+18:47.67
26205
Siedl, Daniel
Gebirgsbiber

AUT
43:11.43+7:03.79
2285
Siedl, Nicolas
Villach

AUT
37:24.13+1:16.50
43221
Sönser, Stefan
Paul Position

AUT
45:21.43+9:13.80
31336
Spahr, Michael
SchweDE

SUI
44:03.82+7:56.19
5247
Spitznagel, Hansueli
Biketech - Joystick - Sweet - Yeti

SUI
39:12.59+3:04.95
81211
Steininger, Achim
Megalomanics Racingteam

GER
54:53.83+18:46.20
78230
Stiebitz, Stephan
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö

SUI
52:06.03+15:58.40
817
Tanner, Jürg
Hügusurfer

SUI
40:37.40+4:29.77
DNF431
Trojer, Christian
FOX
AU  
 
161
Vesenbeckh, Adrian
Ibis meets Specialized

GER
36:07.63---
32195
Vogel, Martin
Auf zum Atom!

GER
44:22.48+8:14.85
66204
Wallnöfer, Daniel
Simpego

SUI
48:43.15+12:35.52
40160
Weiland, Philipp
MTB Freeride Connection

GER
45:03.79+8:56.16
7594
Wilhelm, Christian
Bunguard Racing Team

GER
50:25.77+14:18.13
68148
Würtz, Michael
UAhh

AUT
49:10.47+13:02.84
29332
Wyniger, Nicola
SchweDE

SUI
43:55.38+7:47.75
72254
Yannopoulos, Alexander
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
49:25.85+13:18.21
Rider Class Men
131255
Aldebert, Simon
Winterthur

SUI
53:35.30+18:52.29
143251
Amthor, Nils
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
1:06:41.57+31:58.57
32114
Balz, Dominic
BikeworkS Enduro Team

SUI
40:58.40+6:15.39
13279
Barich, Leopold
Ibis meets Specialized

GER
37:58.86+3:15.85
4938
Baumann, Andi
Hönters

SUI
42:05.02+7:22.01
40333
Baumgartner, Martin
#Geilbiken

ITA
41:20.79+6:37.79
9235
Baumgartner, Michael
Kerrygolt - Wir buttern!

GER
37:16.15+2:33.14
95318
Baumgartner, Michael
nutritect

ITA
45:58.31+11:15.30
84243
Baumgartner, Stefan
#Geilbiken

ITA
45:04.82+10:21.81
7389
Bechtold, Raphael
René Schmidt Racing Team

GER
44:07.03+9:24.02
68459
Beckord, Roman
 43:20.32+8:37.32
9498
Behrmann, Matthias
M²-Racing

GER
45:48.98+11:05.98
91327
Benetti, Manuel
#Geilbiken

ITA
45:36.55+10:53.54
51427
Bente, Benjamin
World of MTB
 42:10.41+7:27.40
30126
Bernd, Samuel
nutritect

GER
40:51.23+6:08.23
24249
Bigus, Thomas
Dietfurt

GER
40:08.37+5:25.37
75122
Böhm, Johannes
Dietfurt

GER
44:09.21+9:26.21
39137
Bratschi, Tim
Seikelers

SUI
41:19.30+6:36.30
141131
Browatzke, Markus
Pleitegeier Racingteam

SUI
1:00:24.44+25:41.44
DNF43
Bruder, Laszlo
Helm-Knecht Crew

GER
  
 
92312
Burger, Michael
BigBerthaBiscuits

GER
45:40.29+10:57.29
17161
Caduff, Ronny
Seikelers

SUI
38:36.62+3:53.62
37282
Dann, Laurenz
PUSH components
 41:09.35+6:26.34
416
Dinkel, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
41:23.43+6:40.43
11294
Dörfer, Maximilian
Ibis meets Specialized

GER
37:28.84+2:45.83
DNF456
Dorn, Oli
Fox Factory

GER
  
 
113188
Dreyer, Alexander
Schaafheim

GER
48:07.07+13:24.06
DNF146
Eckel, Sebastian
Pain is just French Bread

GER
  
 
47198
Effenberger, Florian
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen

GER
41:49.86+7:06.86
33140
Erlmoser, Martin
FOAHR!

AUT
41:03.27+6:20.26
DNF320
Faber, Jan
Weilersbach

GER
  
 
136193
Faller, Joachim
Rahmensprenger

GER
54:51.72+20:08.72
99286
Feuerer, Moritz
Team Dosenbier

GER
46:10.15+11:27.14
98116
Fischer, Ludwig
Esslingen

GER
46:09.65+11:26.65
79107
Fritsch, Matthieu
RSG Olympia Park München e.V

FRA
44:33.05+9:50.04
45348
Gabriel, Laimer Gerste
MAXX Bike

ITA
41:34.20+6:51.19
145192
Gatzka, Felix
Worst Condition Riders

GER
1:12:02.91+37:19.90
6929
Geiger, Linus
Pinion Werksteam

GER
43:33.50+8:50.50
65153
Gerhardt, Raphael
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
43:08.36+8:25.36
93181
Gobat, Lars - Jenning
NOTALENTRACING

GER
45:48.29+11:05.29
82194
Gobat, Sören
NOTALENTRACING

GER
44:53.73+10:10.73
53452
Großmann, Toni
FHRDFHRN

GER
42:42.42+7:59.41
1859
Grünebach, Markus
Boulderwelt.de

GER
38:49.52+4:06.51
31277
Guhr, Markus
Pleitegeier Racingteam

SUI
40:54.03+6:11.02
29229
Gürber, Ralph
Welcomecycles

SUI
40:22.99+5:39.99
105150
Halfmann, Paul
Uni Marburg Enduro Racing

GER
47:01.12+12:18.11
11024
Hau, Steffen
Trailgeier

GER
47:38.46+12:55.46
106296
Hauer, Mario
Roggenburg

GER
47:09.56+12:26.55
130209
Heckmann, Max
Rahmensprenger

GER
52:54.47+18:11.47
35156
Heiland, Daniel
Weisswurst Factory Enduro Team

AUT
41:05.04+6:22.04
2340
Hein, Stephan
Team Drahtesel

GER
40:00.07+5:17.07
129163
Heiß, Michael
EatMyShorts

GER
52:38.44+17:55.44
26295
Heitmüller, Henry
Mijo Bikes

GER
40:19.85+5:36.84
8960
Helbig, Oliver
Erlangen

GER
45:29.03+10:46.02
138444
Hellinen, Nethen
 55:35.61+20:52.60
64185
Herberholt, Daniel
Shortcutzen

SUI
43:07.75+8:24.75
DNF26
Herget, Ludger
Trailgeier

GER
  
 
10246
Herrmann, Christian
Markelsheim

GER
46:48.87+12:05.86
14225
Hess, Alexander
Trailgeier

GER
1:01:10.74+26:27.73
85324
Heuberger, Daniel
FHRDFHRN

GER
45:08.45+10:25.45
12187
Hladký, lubos
Eastern brothers

SVK
49:27.09+14:44.08
83256
Hofbauer, Armin
Just Karma

GER
44:56.79+10:13.78
70292
Holch, Tim
Team Dosenbier

GER
43:40.30+8:57.30
8641
Holzer, Lukas
Worst Condition Riders

AUT
45:15.76+10:32.75
28457
Hörterer, Andreas
Huglfing

GER
40:22.67+5:39.66
67154
Hugentobler, Simon
Hönters

SUI
43:11.43+8:28.43
DNF236
Hühnerbein, Christoph
Zürich

SUI
  
 
115208
Jäckel, Florian
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.

GER
48:52.06+14:09.06
123265
Jänichen, Thomas
Baiersbronn

GER
50:07.38+15:24.38
48284
Jeker, Mario
Hönters

SUI
42:02.05+7:19.04
DNF443
Kaur, Noe
Erlebnis

GER
  
 
62305
Kausch, Simon
Bikeclub Aargau Süd

SUI
43:04.12+8:21.11
3699
Keim, Maximilian
Tübingen

GER
41:08.94+6:25.94
9039
Keller, Christian
Ibis / tri-cycles

GER
45:32.32+10:49.32
74448
King, Richard
MZ Hoyler Bike

GER
44:08.45+9:25.44
137303
Klimke, Ruben
Uni Marburg Enduro Racing
 54:58.56+20:15.56
139337
Kononov, Michael
SchweDE

GER
59:26.54+24:43.53
42298
Krieger, Pascal
Seikelers

SUI
41:23.72+6:40.71
5764
Kündig, Pirmin
Bikeclub Engelberg

SUI
42:47.06+8:04.05
66158
Künzi, Pascal
däniken

SUI
43:08.65+8:25.65
DNF343
Laimer, Markus
Algund

ITA
  
 
8152
Laimer, Stefan
team hardimitzn

ITA
37:07.15+2:24.14
46281
Lanz, André
Hügusurfer

SUI
41:47.88+7:04.87
617
Lieven, Marvin
BIKOHOLIX

GER
43:03.62+8:20.62
108226
Loest, Fabian
Weisswurst Factory Enduro Team

GER
47:30.83+12:47.82
6309
Luiprecht, David
team hardimitzn

ITA
36:56.74+2:13.74
19165
Maag, Paul
Moustache Meister

GER
38:52.00+4:09.00
122328
Marabelli, Davide
MTB chiavennese
 49:43.68+15:00.68
5242
Margesin, Michael
team hardimitzn

ITA
36:47.47+2:04.47
132240
Martens, Till
Shortcutzen

GER
53:39.53+18:56.53
21314
Martin, Christophe
München

FRA
39:49.22+5:06.21
126321
Matthies, Philipp
BigBerthaBiscuits

GER
51:20.03+16:37.02
125136
Mika, Thomas
ZRT

GER
50:38.12+15:55.11
168
Mittelbach, Maximilian
Ibis meets Specialized

GER
38:34.64+3:51.63
107100
Müller, Martin
EatMyShorts

GER
47:26.55+12:43.55
DNF124
Neff, Christopher
Nürnberg

GER
  
 
12207
Negro, Claudio
Seikelers

SUI
37:41.63+2:58.63
128147
Neumeier, Patrick
RC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz

AUT
52:21.59+17:38.58
4106
Oppermann, Marc
Fox Factory

GER
36:39.34+1:56.33
4331
Oppliger, Marco
outdoorx.ch

SUI
41:31.75+6:48.75
15441
Pal, Jonas
SBL Racing

GER
38:30.98+3:47.97
117458
Pater, Marcel
Glashütten

GER
49:02.77+14:19.76
DNF350
Pellegrin, Dominik
MAXX Bike

ITA
  
 
1189
Peter, Stefan
Seikelers

SUI
34:43.00---
583
Petrowitz, Andy
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
42:55.66+8:12.65
114273
Philipp, Vieider
#Geilbiken

ITA
48:25.80+13:42.79
111133
Pickl, Alexander
EatMyShorts

GER
47:47.01+13:04.01
7686
Pokorný, Daniel
Eastern brothers

SVK
44:11.55+9:28.55
103449
Poncette, Yannick
Bubenreuth

GER
46:49.03+12:06.02
78262
Poppler, Christoph
MIKES BIKES

GER
44:26.35+9:43.34
56266
Promberger, Leonard
nutritect

ITA
42:46.82+8:03.81