Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.
bewegungsWELT enduro
Arnstadt (Marktplatz) 28.09.2019
bewegungsWELT enduro
Arnstadt (Marktplatz) 28.09.2019
Overview
Organizer:
RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.
Competitors Total: 151
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:53
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results bewegungsWELT enduro
Enduro 11.00 km
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
Herren
Herren
Junioren
Senioren I
Senioren II
Damen
Amschler, Sarah (Bad Tabarzer SV, Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team)
Anacker, Christopher (Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing)
Anderle, Florian (Team FujiBikes Rockets)
Annemüller, Christian (Team Rad-Art Ilmenau)
Arnhold, Lucas (velomotion.de)
Bachmann, Christoph (Neudietendorf)
Baer, Sebastian (N3 EOS Sportverein e. V.)
Baumgärtel, Lutz (SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team/ RSV Bautzen)
Beitzinger, Sebastian (Sonnefeld)
Bender, Michael (KSV Baunatal)
Beyer, Heiko (Trailsnakes Erfurt)
Bieler, Matthias (Bier first - Bedenken second)
Brand, Cedric (Erfurt)
Bredernitz, Tim (RSV ADLER ARNSTADT)
Breier, Eric (Halle)
Breithaupt, Jens (Mountain Club Fahner Höhe)
Breithaupt, Uwe (MC Fahner Höhe)
Brückner, Johannes (Gotha)
CLEMENS, ROBERT (Tabarzer SV)
Dannberg, Oliver (Ilmenau)
Dartsch, Hannes (Bärfelser Säcke)
Dewinski, Kevin (Radioaktiv Rudolstadt)
Diegel, Christoph (Großenlüder)
Dippel, Marc (Team Bratwurst)
Döhler, Daniel (SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V.)
Dworak, Theo (MTB Enduro Team Dworak)
Dworak, Tom (MTB Enduro Team Dworak)
Dworak, Torsten (MTB Enduro Team Dworak)
Eckoldt, Frank (RSV Adler Arnstadt)
Ehrlich, Alex (CATO Racing)
Eisenberg, Lennart (Kassel)
Eisenhardt, Michael (Nessetal OT-Ballstädt)
Erdmann, Thomas (Zweirad Henning Eisenach)
Eschrich, Robert (Rennsteighelden e. V.)
Ewald, Henry (Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV)
Falkenhain, Sven (RSV 2002 Eisenach)
Faust, Patrick (Asses of Fire)
Felske, René (Bernau bei Berlin)
Fischer, Patrick (Halle (Saale) Enduro)
Franke, Karsten (Jena)
Frohberg, Cornelia (Leipzig)
Garbrecht, Peter (Nuthetal)
Gaßmann, Armin (Meinhard)
Gaßner, Stefan (Hermsdorf)
Geiger, Johannes (Sonnefeld)
Gerling, Patrick (Offenburger Mountain-Bike Club e.V.)
Goldmann, Andy (Zweirad Henning Eisenach)
Grau, Marcel (Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck)
Grimm, Oliver (Schleusingen)
Grob, Alexander (Erfurt)
Groot, Alexander (RSV Adler Arnstadt)
Hahn, Thomas
Heidenreich, Lennard (Team Velomotion powered by Centurion)
Helbig, Oliver (Nürnberg)
Hennecke, Micha (Sömmerda)
Hertrich, Klaus (Weidhausen)
Heubach, Mark (vital ohne Spital)
Hillmann, Markus (Rad-Art / ILRC)
Hofmann, Lukas (RadUnion Halle e.V.)
Holzhey, Tony (RSV Adler Arnstadt)
Horvath, Rolf (Rad Art Racing)
Irmscher, Paul (SSV Mounty Altenberg/Pivot Cycles)
Jacobi, Michael
Jahnel, Sarah (CHILLIg Beer Racing Team)
Jullien, Guillaume (Issa Nico)
Kalinowski, Marvin (Schweina)
Kallensee, Tobias (Bier first - Bedenken second)
Kästner, Ronny (Trailsnakes Erfurt)
Kehr, Karsten (Mechterstädt)
Kerling, Tim (RSV Trieb)
Kerpen, Eric (Tabarzer SV)
Klopf, Martin (Erfurt)
Knauer, Nicolai (Amc Sonnefeld)
Knigge, Sascha (www.garten-knigge.de)
Koch, Nico (Erfurt)
Koellner, Frank (1. SSV Saalfeld e.V.)
Korth, Maurice (RSV Eisenach)
Kühn, Oliver (RSV Adler Arnstadt)
Lehmann, Mathias (Enduro Bros)
Leipold, Nils (1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport)
Lich, André (IRONworkX)
Liebetrau, Max (Eisenach)
Liebetrau, Tom (Radstube Eisenach)
Lösche, Daniel (Pößneck)
Lösche, Marco
Mahnke, C. (Erfurt)
Mansfeld, Thilo (Team Hirschbach)
Mathews, Marces (RSV Arnstadt)
Menge, Konradin
Meyer, Moritz
Micheal, Jörg (Zweirad Henning / Casio Racing Clocks)
Montag, Karl (Meinhard)
Müller, Christian (RSV Adler Arnstadt)
Müller, Kolja (Erfurt Alpin)
Neubauer, Robert (Coburg)
Neumann, Lorenz (Erlangen)
Nipperdey, Johannes (NRThüringen)
Nucke, Jonas Jan (Suhl)
Orthey, Dominik (Zweirad Henning Eisenach)
Ossig, Kevin (Nesse-Apfelstädt OT Apfelstädt)
Petrowitz, Andy (Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck)
Pietge, Hannes (Team Zweirad Böttner)
Pöpperl, Felix (SV Bergdorf-Höhn/Team Land Rover)
Pustal, Gunnar (RSV Rederberch)
Rausch, Sören (Zweirad Henning Eisenach)
Reichardt, Thomas (Bad Lobenstein)
Reiners, Sarah (EDELSTEN MTB Ladies)
Reuther, Bernhard (Bad Tabarzer SV)
Reuther, Josef (Bad Tabarzer SV)
Riedel, Frank (Bad Salzungen)
Rieth, Thomas (RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE)
Rode, Philipp (Drei Gleichen OT Wandersleben)
Roth, Claudius (Bier first - Bedenken second)
Roth, Dietmar (Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing)
Rug, Andreas (Fahrrad Eyring)
Schilling, Paul (CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V)
Schmid, Sven (toMotion Racing by Black tusk)
Schmidt, Heinrich (Bier first - Bedenken second)
Schmidt, Paul-Vinzent (Radstube Eisenach)
Schmidt, Steffen (TSG Bad Sooden Allendorf)
SCHNABEL, Sascha (SafoGang)
Scholz, Benedikt (SSV Mounty Altenberg)
Schön, Florian (SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team / RSV Bautzen)
Schöne, Martin (dresden)
Schreiber, Christian (Saalfeld)
Schubert, Michael (Ilmenau)
Stach, Constantin (CHILLIg Beer Racing Team)
Staudinger, René (Halle (Saale))
Steinhäuser, Markus (Team Radstube)
Straube, Guido (Ilmenau)
Stuerke, Paul (Fahrrad Eyring)
Teichmüller, Matthias (Radstube)
Tewes, Marc (Ilmenau)
Thomas, Daniel (Bier first - Bedenken second)
Trutte, Benjamin (CATO Racing)
Van de Haterd, Wilfred (GIANT Germany Offroad Team)
Vogler, Alexander (Enduro Bros)
Voigt, Axel (FSV 1970 Erfurt)
Völzke, Jonas (Hörselgau)
Walther, Steffen (Eisenberg)
Wank, Jennifer (ILRC/ Ilmenauer Radsport Club)
Warmers, Jan-Philipp (Dortmund)
Weinberg, Peat (Mounty Altenberg)
Werther, Matthias (Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike)
Wiechert, Robin (Ap Racing Team)
Winter, Christian (RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau)
Wollner, Julia (Die Luftpumpen / PSV Zittau e. V.)
Wollner, Stefan (Die Luftpumpen)
Woodward, Jeremy (Erfurt)
Zeisler, Burkhard (Erfurt)
Zielosko, Jörg (Golden Boys)
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Herren
28
441
Meyer, Moritz
GER
15:47.96
+4:01.38
Stage 1
1:16.93 (27)
+0:15.62
1:16.93 (27)
+0:15.62
Stage 2
2:31.42 (24)
+0:35.72
3:48.36 (24)
+0:47.08
Stage 3
3:00.97 (29)
+0:57.90
6:49.33 (27)
+1:44.98
Stage 4
2:57.52 (31)
+1:02.51
9:46.85 (29)
+2:38.88
Stage 5
3:01.35 (27)
+0:56.97
12:48.21 (28)
+3:27.08
Stage 6
2:59.75 (30)
+0:41.39
15:47.96 (28)
+4:01.38
31
439
Menge, Konradin
GER
21:36.38
+9:49.80
Stage 1
1:37.30 (32)
+0:35.99
1:37.30 (32)
+0:35.99
Stage 2
3:28.09 (31)
+1:32.39
5:05.40 (31)
+2:04.12
Stage 3
3:57.54 (32)
+1:54.48
9:02.95 (31)
+3:58.60
Stage 4
4:14.37 (32)
+2:19.37
13:17.32 (31)
+6:09.35
Stage 5
4:52.43 (32)
+2:48.05
18:09.75 (31)
+8:48.63
Stage 6
3:26.62 (32)
+1:08.27
21:36.38 (31)
+9:49.80
21
429
Klopf, Martin
Erfurt
14:07.07
+2:20.50
Stage 1
1:16.58 (25)
+0:15.27
1:16.58 (25)
+0:15.27
Stage 2
2:16.18 (15)
+0:20.48
3:32.77 (18)
+0:31.48
Stage 3
2:23.67 (10)
+0:20.61
5:56.44 (13)
+0:52.09
Stage 4
2:22.82 (19)
+0:27.81
8:19.26 (15)
+1:11.29
Stage 5
3:13.65 (30)
+1:09.28
11:32.92 (22)
+2:11.79
Stage 6
2:34.15 (11)
+0:15.80
14:07.07 (21)
+2:20.50
24
405
Thomas, Daniel
Bier first - Bedenken second
GER
14:50.84
+3:04.26
Stage 1
1:20.68 (30)
+0:19.37
1:20.68 (30)
+0:19.37
Stage 2
2:36.44 (28)
+0:40.74
3:57.12 (28)
+0:55.84
Stage 3
2:40.57 (22)
+0:37.50
6:37.69 (26)
+1:33.35
Stage 4
2:29.69 (25)
+0:34.69
9:07.39 (25)
+1:59.42
Stage 5
2:54.19 (25)
+0:49.82
12:01.59 (24)
+2:40.46
Stage 6
2:49.25 (26)
+0:30.89
14:50.84 (24)
+3:04.26
17
404
Tewes, Marc
Ilmenau
GER
13:51.12
+2:04.54
Stage 1
1:11.63 (15)
+0:10.32
1:11.63 (15)
+0:10.32
Stage 2
2:10.77 (9)
+0:15.07
3:22.40 (11)
+0:21.12
Stage 3
2:51.72 (27)
+0:48.66
6:14.13 (20)
+1:09.78
Stage 4
2:13.82 (14)
+0:18.82
8:27.95 (18)
+1:19.98
Stage 5
2:44.20 (22)
+0:39.82
11:12.15 (17)
+1:51.03
Stage 6
2:38.96 (16)
+0:20.60
13:51.12 (17)
+2:04.54
13
398
Straube, Guido
Ilmenau
GER
13:21.95
+1:35.38
Stage 1
1:11.61 (14)
+0:10.30
1:11.61 (14)
+0:10.30
Stage 2
2:14.77 (14)
+0:19.07
3:26.38 (13)
+0:25.10
Stage 3
2:32.84 (17)
+0:29.77
5:59.23 (15)
+0:54.88
Stage 4
2:19.79 (17)
+0:24.79
8:19.02 (14)
+1:11.05
Stage 5
2:27.04 (12)
+0:22.67
10:46.07 (13)
+1:24.95
Stage 6
2:35.88 (12)
+0:17.53
13:21.95 (13)
+1:35.38
25
395
Schubert, Michael
Ilmenau
GER
14:56.09
+3:09.51
Stage 1
1:15.72 (24)
+0:14.41
1:15.72 (24)
+0:14.41
Stage 2
2:36.42 (27)
+0:40.72
3:52.14 (27)
+0:50.86
Stage 3
2:34.78 (19)
+0:31.71
6:26.92 (24)
+1:22.57
Stage 4
2:35.46 (27)
+0:40.46
9:02.39 (24)
+1:54.41
Stage 5
3:01.87 (28)
+0:57.50
12:04.26 (25)
+2:43.14
Stage 6
2:51.82 (27)
+0:33.47
14:56.09 (25)
+3:09.51
18
393
SCHNABEL, Sascha
SafoGang
GER
14:01.30
+2:14.72
Stage 1
1:12.49 (16)
+0:11.18
1:12.49 (16)
+0:11.18
Stage 2
2:19.90 (20)
+0:24.20
3:32.40 (17)
+0:31.12
Stage 3
2:40.44 (21)
+0:37.37
6:12.84 (18)
+1:08.50
Stage 4
2:29.00 (22)
+0:33.99
8:41.84 (19)
+1:33.87
Stage 5
2:37.87 (20)
+0:33.50
11:19.72 (18)
+1:58.59
Stage 6
2:41.57 (19)
+0:23.22
14:01.30 (18)
+2:14.72
30
390
Schmidt, Heinrich
Bier first - Bedenken second
GER
16:11.84
+4:25.26
Stage 1
1:27.52 (31)
+0:26.21
1:27.52 (31)
+0:26.21
Stage 2
2:40.27 (29)
+0:44.57
4:07.79 (30)
+1:06.51
Stage 3
2:58.98 (28)
+0:55.91
7:06.77 (29)
+2:02.42
Stage 4
2:40.07 (28)
+0:45.06
9:46.84 (28)
+2:38.87
Stage 5
3:26.95 (31)
+1:22.57
13:13.79 (30)
+3:52.67
Stage 6
2:58.04 (29)
+0:39.69
16:11.84 (30)
+4:25.26
23
387
Roth, Claudius
Bier first - Bedenken second
GER
14:18.91
+2:32.33
Stage 1
1:15.25 (23)
+0:13.94
1:15.25 (23)
+0:13.94
Stage 2
2:17.97 (17)
+0:22.27
3:33.22 (19)
+0:31.94
Stage 3
2:40.07 (20)
+0:37.00
6:13.29 (19)
+1:08.94
Stage 4
2:29.00 (22)
+0:33.99
8:42.29 (20)
+1:34.32
Stage 5
2:50.75 (24)
+0:46.38
11:33.05 (23)
+2:11.92
Stage 6
2:45.86 (22)
+0:27.51
14:18.91 (23)
+2:32.33
7
381
Reichardt, Thomas
Bad Lobenstein
GER
12:30.51
+0:43.93
Stage 1
1:01.64 (2)
+0:00.33
1:01.64 (2)
+0:00.33
Stage 2
2:04.50 (5)
+0:08.80
3:06.14 (4)
+0:04.86
Stage 3
2:30.97 (16)
+0:27.90
5:37.11 (6)
+0:32.77
Stage 4
2:13.05 (13)
+0:18.05
7:50.17 (8)
+0:42.20
Stage 5
2:21.19 (7)
+0:16.82
10:11.37 (9)
+0:50.24
Stage 6
2:19.14 (2)
+0:00.79
12:30.51 (7)
+0:43.93
10
378
Petrowitz, Andy
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck
GER
12:56.56
+1:09.98
Stage 1
1:09.16 (11)
+0:07.85
1:09.16 (11)
+0:07.85
Stage 2
2:08.70 (7)
+0:13.00
3:17.86 (9)
+0:16.57
Stage 3
2:30.29 (14)
+0:27.22
5:48.15 (11)
+0:43.80
Stage 4
2:10.37 (11)
+0:15.37
7:58.53 (11)
+0:50.56
Stage 5
2:27.65 (13)
+0:23.27
10:26.18 (11)
+1:05.05
Stage 6
2:30.38 (10)
+0:12.03
12:56.56 (10)
+1:09.98
22
374
Müller, Kolja
Erfurt Alpin
GER
14:07.20
+2:20.62
Stage 1
1:15.24 (22)
+0:13.93
1:15.24 (22)
+0:13.93
Stage 2
2:16.97 (16)
+0:21.27
3:32.21 (16)
+0:30.93
Stage 3
2:49.57 (26)
+0:46.50
6:21.79 (23)
+1:17.44
Stage 4
2:23.37 (20)
+0:28.36
8:45.16 (23)
+1:37.19
Stage 5
2:35.80 (18)
+0:31.42
11:20.96 (20)
+1:59.84
Stage 6
2:46.23 (23)
+0:27.88
14:07.20 (22)
+2:20.62
14
364
Liebetrau, Max
Eisenach
13:30.48
+1:43.90
Stage 1
1:16.91 (26)
+0:15.60
1:16.91 (26)
+0:15.60
Stage 2
2:18.65 (18)
+0:22.95
3:35.56 (21)
+0:34.28
Stage 3
2:33.12 (18)
+0:30.05
6:08.68 (17)
+1:04.34
Stage 4
2:14.67 (15)
+0:19.66
8:23.35 (17)
+1:15.38
Stage 5
2:25.69 (10)
+0:21.32
10:49.05 (14)
+1:27.93
Stage 6
2:41.42 (18)
+0:23.07
13:30.48 (14)
+1:43.90
32
360
Kühn, Oliver
RSV Adler Arnstadt
GER
22:08.96
+10:22.38
Stage 1
1:02.10 (3)
+0:00.79
1:02.10 (3)
+0:00.79
Stage 2
12:39.75 (32)
+10:44.05
13:41.85 (32)
+10:40.57
Stage 3
2:07.22 (2)
+0:04.16
15:49.08 (32)
+10:44.73
Stage 4
1:55.00 (1)
17:44.08 (32)
+10:36.11
Stage 5
2:06.52 (2)
+0:02.14
19:50.60 (32)
+10:29.48
Stage 6
2:18.35 (1)
22:08.96 (32)
+10:22.38
19
356
Knauer, Nicolai
Amc Sonnefeld
GER
14:02.29
+2:15.71
Stage 1
1:14.79 (21)
+0:13.48
1:14.79 (21)
+0:13.48
Stage 2
2:22.95 (22)
+0:27.25
3:37.74 (22)
+0:36.46
Stage 3
2:42.39 (24)
+0:39.32
6:20.14 (22)
+1:15.79
Stage 4
2:22.47 (18)
+0:27.46
8:42.61 (21)
+1:34.64
Stage 5
2:41.25 (21)
+0:36.87
11:23.86 (21)
+2:02.73
Stage 6
2:38.42 (14)
+0:20.07
14:02.29 (19)
+2:15.71
29
349
Kalinowski, Marvin
Schweina
GER
16:08.19
+4:21.61
Stage 1
1:19.44 (29)
+0:18.13
1:19.44 (29)
+0:18.13
Stage 2
2:44.32 (30)
+0:48.62
4:03.77 (29)
+1:02.49
Stage 3
3:02.89 (30)
+0:59.82
7:06.66 (28)
+2:02.32
Stage 4
2:44.17 (30)
+0:49.17
9:50.84 (30)
+2:42.87
Stage 5
3:12.87 (29)
+1:08.50
13:03.72 (29)
+3:42.60
Stage 6
3:04.46 (31)
+0:46.11
16:08.19 (29)
+4:21.61
20
343
Hertrich, Klaus
Weidhausen
GER
14:02.52
+2:15.94
Stage 1
1:12.55 (17)
+0:11.25
1:12.55 (17)
+0:11.25
Stage 2
2:22.77 (21)
+0:27.07
3:35.33 (20)
+0:34.05
Stage 3
2:41.07 (23)
+0:38.00
6:16.40 (21)
+1:12.05
Stage 4
2:26.60 (21)
+0:31.60
8:43.01 (22)
+1:35.03
Stage 5
2:37.20 (19)
+0:32.82
11:20.21 (19)
+1:59.08
Stage 6
2:42.30 (20)
+0:23.95
14:02.52 (20)
+2:15.94
27
334
Geiger, Johannes
Sonnefeld
15:15.28
+3:28.70
Stage 1
1:10.96 (13)
+0:09.65
1:10.96 (13)
+0:09.65
Stage 2
2:32.35 (25)
+0:36.65
3:43.31 (23)
+0:42.03
Stage 3
3:28.00 (31)
+1:24.93
7:11.31 (30)
+2:06.97
Stage 4
2:29.67 (24)
+0:34.67
9:40.99 (27)
+2:33.02
Stage 5
2:46.45 (23)
+0:42.07
12:27.44 (27)
+3:06.32
Stage 6
2:47.83 (25)
+0:29.48
15:15.28 (27)
+3:28.70
1
318
Dewinski, Kevin
Radioaktiv Rudolstadt
GER
11:46.57
---
Stage 1
1:05.58 (8)
+0:04.27
1:05.58 (8)
+0:04.27
Stage 2
1:55.69 (1)
3:01.28 (1)
Stage 3
2:03.06 (1)
5:04.34 (1)
Stage 4
2:03.62 (4)
+0:08.62
7:07.97 (1)
Stage 5
2:13.15 (5)
+0:08.77
9:21.12 (1)
Stage 6
2:25.45 (6)
+0:07.10
11:46.57 (1)
26
317
Dartsch, Hannes
Bärfelser Säcke
15:03.37
+3:16.80
Stage 1
1:17.46 (28)
+0:16.15
1:17.46 (28)
+0:16.15
Stage 2
2:30.91 (23)
+0:35.21
3:48.38 (25)
+0:47.10
Stage 3
2:42.98 (25)
+0:39.91
6:31.36 (25)
+1:27.01
Stage 4
2:40.94 (29)
+0:45.94
9:12.31 (26)
+2:04.34
Stage 5
2:55.12 (26)
+0:50.75
12:07.43 (26)
+2:46.31
Stage 6
2:55.94 (28)
+0:37.59
15:03.37 (26)
+3:16.80
15
316
Dannberg, Oliver
Ilmenau
GER
13:30.57
+1:43.99
Stage 1
1:09.22 (12)
+0:07.91
1:09.22 (12)
+0:07.91
Stage 2
2:19.05 (19)
+0:23.35
3:28.27 (15)
+0:26.99
Stage 3
2:16.48 (7)
+0:13.41
5:44.75 (10)
+0:40.41
Stage 4
2:33.14 (26)
+0:38.14
8:17.90 (13)
+1:09.93
Stage 5
2:34.09 (17)
+0:29.72
10:52.00 (15)
+1:30.87
Stage 6
2:38.57 (15)
+0:20.21
13:30.57 (15)
+1:43.99
11
315
Brückner, Johannes
Gotha
GER
13:03.81
+1:17.23
Stage 1
1:07.33 (10)
+0:06.02
1:07.33 (10)
+0:06.02
Stage 2
2:10.09 (8)
+0:14.39
3:17.43 (8)
+0:16.14
Stage 3
2:20.09 (9)
+0:17.03
5:37.52 (7)
+0:33.18
Stage 4
2:16.17 (16)
+0:21.17
7:53.70 (9)
+0:45.73
Stage 5
2:29.47 (15)
+0:25.09
10:23.18 (10)
+1:02.05
Stage 6
2:40.63 (17)
+0:22.28
13:03.81 (11)
+1:17.23
9
303
Arnhold, Lucas
velomotion.de
GER
12:47.24
+1:00.67
Stage 1
1:13.50 (20)
+0:12.20
1:13.50 (20)
+0:12.20
Stage 2
2:11.84 (10)
+0:16.14
3:25.35 (12)
+0:24.07
Stage 3
2:15.59 (6)
+0:12.53
5:40.95 (9)
+0:36.60
Stage 4
2:07.17 (8)
+0:12.16
7:48.12 (7)
+0:40.15
Stage 5
2:16.72 (6)
+0:12.35
10:04.85 (7)
+0:43.72
Stage 6
2:42.39 (21)
+0:24.04
12:47.24 (9)
+1:00.67
12
138
Stach, Constantin
CHILLIg Beer Racing Team
GER
13:17.37
+1:30.79
Stage 1
1:12.80 (18)
+0:11.49
1:12.80 (18)
+0:11.49
Stage 2
2:13.65 (11)
+0:17.95
3:26.45 (14)
+0:25.17
Stage 3
2:30.82 (15)
+0:27.75
5:57.27 (14)
+0:52.92
Stage 4
2:04.84 (6)
+0:09.84
8:02.12 (12)
+0:54.15
Stage 5
2:27.92 (14)
+0:23.54
10:30.04 (12)
+1:08.92
Stage 6
2:47.32 (24)
+0:28.97
13:17.37 (12)
+1:30.79
5
136
Schmid, Sven
toMotion Racing by Black tusk
GER
12:14.69
+0:28.11
Stage 1
1:01.30 (1)
1:01.30 (1)
Stage 2
2:06.42 (6)
+0:10.73
3:07.73 (6)
+0:06.45
Stage 3
2:12.30 (4)
+0:09.23
5:20.03 (3)
+0:15.69
Stage 4
2:06.25 (7)
+0:11.24
7:26.28 (4)
+0:18.31
Stage 5
2:21.97 (9)
+0:17.59
9:48.26 (5)
+0:27.13
Stage 6
2:26.43 (8)
+0:08.08
12:14.69 (5)
+0:28.11
6
134
Pöpperl, Felix
SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover
GER
12:27.59
+0:41.02
Stage 1
1:02.67 (5)
+0:01.36
1:02.67 (5)
+0:01.36
Stage 2
2:03.67 (4)
+0:07.97
3:06.35 (5)
+0:05.07
Stage 3
2:25.09 (12)
+0:22.02
5:31.44 (5)
+0:27.09
Stage 4
2:03.87 (5)
+0:08.87
7:35.32 (5)
+0:27.34
Stage 5
2:26.50 (11)
+0:22.12
10:01.82 (6)
+0:40.69
Stage 6
2:25.77 (7)
+0:07.42
12:27.59 (6)
+0:41.02
3
131
Anderle, Florian
Team FujiBikes Rockets
GER
12:08.74
+0:22.16
Stage 1
1:03.12 (6)
+0:01.82
1:03.12 (6)
+0:01.82
Stage 2
2:13.79 (12)
+0:18.09
3:16.92 (7)
+0:15.64
Stage 3
2:23.72 (11)
+0:20.65
5:40.64 (8)
+0:36.30
Stage 4
1:59.84 (3)
+0:04.84
7:40.49 (6)
+0:32.52
Stage 5
2:04.37 (1)
9:44.87 (3)
+0:23.74
Stage 6
2:23.87 (4)
+0:05.51
12:08.74 (3)
+0:22.16
16
119
Scholz, Benedikt
SSV Mounty Altenberg
GER
13:32.85
+1:46.27
Stage 1
1:13.08 (19)
+0:11.77
1:13.08 (19)
+0:11.77
Stage 2
2:35.47 (26)
+0:39.77
3:48.55 (26)
+0:47.27
Stage 3
2:20.07 (8)
+0:17.01
6:08.63 (16)
+1:04.28
Stage 4
2:12.85 (12)
+0:17.85
8:21.48 (16)
+1:13.51
Stage 5
2:33.25 (16)
+0:28.87
10:54.73 (16)
+1:33.61
Stage 6
2:38.11 (13)
+0:19.76
13:32.85 (16)
+1:46.27
4
118
Schilling, Paul
CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V
GER
12:11.12
+0:24.54
Stage 1
1:02.55 (4)
+0:01.24
1:02.55 (4)
+0:01.24
Stage 2
2:02.93 (3)
+0:07.23
3:05.48 (2)
+0:04.20
Stage 3
2:11.46 (3)
+0:08.40
5:16.95 (2)
+0:12.60
Stage 4
2:08.94 (9)
+0:13.94
7:25.90 (3)
+0:17.93
Stage 5
2:21.92 (8)
+0:17.55
9:47.82 (4)
+0:26.70
Stage 6
2:23.29 (3)
+0:04.94
12:11.12 (4)
+0:24.54
8
110
Heidenreich, Lennard
Team Velomotion powered by Centurion
GER
12:40.90
+0:54.32
Stage 1
1:06.00 (9)
+0:04.69
1:06.00 (9)
+0:04.69
Stage 2
2:14.75 (13)
+0:19.05
3:20.75 (10)
+0:19.47
Stage 3
2:28.49 (13)
+0:25.43
5:49.25 (12)
+0:44.90
Stage 4
2:09.07 (10)
+0:14.07
7:58.33 (10)
+0:50.35
Stage 5
2:13.00 (4)
+0:08.62
10:11.33 (8)
+0:50.20
Stage 6
2:29.57 (9)
+0:11.21
12:40.90 (8)
+0:54.32
2
103
Döhler, Daniel
SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V.
GER
11:52.11
+0:05.53
Stage 1
1:03.46 (7)
+0:02.15
1:03.46 (7)
+0:02.15
Stage 2
2:02.02 (2)
+0:06.32
3:05.49 (3)
+0:04.21
Stage 3
2:15.12 (5)
+0:12.06
5:20.62 (4)
+0:16.27
Stage 4
1:56.63 (2)
+0:01.62
7:17.25 (2)
+0:09.28
Stage 5
2:10.87 (3)
+0:06.50
9:28.12 (2)
+0:07.00
Stage 6
2:23.98 (5)
+0:05.63
11:52.11 (2)
+0:05.53
Junioren
14
415
Wiechert, Robin
Ap Racing Team
GER
20:08.26
+7:46.03
Stage 1
1:24.73 (15)
+0:22.54
1:24.73 (15)
+0:22.54
Stage 2
2:52.21 (14)
+0:46.21
4:16.95 (15)
+1:07.46
Stage 3
4:52.29 (16)
+2:30.96
9:09.24 (16)
+3:35.61
Stage 4
4:13.44 (15)
+2:11.69
13:22.69 (15)
+5:47.31
Stage 5
3:20.82 (11)
+1:02.74
16:43.51 (14)
+6:47.78
Stage 6
3:24.74 (14)
+0:58.24
20:08.26 (14)
+7:46.03
10
410
Völzke, Jonas
Hörselgau
GER
15:19.49
+2:57.26
Stage 1
1:16.39 (10)
+0:14.20
1:16.39 (10)
+0:14.20
Stage 2
2:40.29 (12)
+0:34.29
3:56.68 (12)
+0:47.20
Stage 3
2:48.94 (11)
+0:27.61
6:45.63 (11)
+1:11.99
Stage 4
2:37.10 (10)
+0:35.35
9:22.73 (10)
+1:47.35
Stage 5
2:58.07 (7)
+0:40.00
12:20.81 (10)
+2:25.07
Stage 6
2:58.68 (7)
+0:32.19
15:19.49 (10)
+2:57.26
8
383
Reuther, Josef
Bad Tabarzer SV
GER
15:14.18
+2:51.95
Stage 1
1:14.52 (8)
+0:12.33
1:14.52 (8)
+0:12.33
Stage 2
2:36.42 (9)
+0:30.42
3:50.94 (9)
+0:41.46
Stage 3
2:42.32 (7)
+0:21.00
6:33.27 (8)
+0:59.63
Stage 4
2:36.63 (9)
+0:34.88
9:09.90 (8)
+1:34.52
Stage 5
3:09.02 (8)
+0:50.95
12:18.93 (9)
+2:23.19
Stage 6
2:55.25 (6)
+0:28.76
15:14.18 (8)
+2:51.95
3
382
Reuther, Bernhard
Bad Tabarzer SV
GER
13:59.71
+1:37.48
Stage 1
1:10.80 (6)
+0:08.61
1:10.80 (6)
+0:08.61
Stage 2
2:29.15 (7)
+0:23.15
3:39.95 (5)
+0:30.47
Stage 3
2:25.87 (4)
+0:04.54
6:05.82 (4)
+0:32.19
Stage 4
2:20.87 (3)
+0:19.12
8:26.70 (4)
+0:51.31
Stage 5
2:45.40 (4)
+0:27.32
11:12.10 (3)
+1:16.36
Stage 6
2:47.60 (4)
+0:21.11
13:59.71 (3)
+1:37.48
11
375
Nucke, Jonas Jan
Suhl
GER
16:53.05
+4:30.82
Stage 1
1:22.88 (14)
+0:20.70
1:22.88 (14)
+0:20.70
Stage 2
2:49.37 (13)
+0:43.37
4:12.26 (14)
+1:02.78
Stage 3
2:55.30 (12)
+0:33.97
7:07.56 (12)
+1:33.93
Stage 4
2:50.25 (13)
+0:48.50
9:57.81 (12)
+2:22.43
Stage 5
3:47.82 (12)
+1:29.75
13:45.64 (11)
+3:49.90
Stage 6
3:07.41 (12)
+0:40.91
16:53.05 (11)
+4:30.82
13
370
Mathews, Marces
RSV Arnstadt
GER
17:24.56
+5:02.33
Stage 1
1:24.93 (16)
+0:22.75
1:24.93 (16)
+0:22.75
Stage 2
2:53.84 (16)
+0:47.84
4:18.78 (16)
+1:09.30
Stage 3
3:18.32 (13)
+0:56.99
7:37.10 (15)
+2:03.47
Stage 4
2:39.07 (11)
+0:37.32
10:16.17 (13)
+2:40.79
Stage 5
3:57.02 (14)
+1:38.94
14:13.20 (12)
+4:17.46
Stage 6
3:11.36 (13)
+0:44.86
17:24.56 (13)
+5:02.33
4
362
Leipold, Nils
1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport
GER
14:32.05
+2:09.82
Stage 1
1:17.70 (13)
+0:15.51
1:17.70 (13)
+0:15.51
Stage 2
2:27.59 (6)
+0:21.59
3:45.29 (8)
+0:35.81
Stage 3
2:28.89 (5)
+0:07.57
6:14.19 (6)
+0:40.56
Stage 4
2:26.40 (5)
+0:24.65
8:40.60 (6)
+1:05.21
Stage 5
2:52.15 (6)
+0:34.08
11:32.75 (4)
+1:37.02
Stage 6
2:59.29 (9)
+0:32.79
14:32.05 (4)
+2:09.82
DNF
358
Korth, Maurice
RSV Eisenach
GER
Stage 1
1:09.09 (4)
+0:06.91
1:09.09 (4)
+0:06.91
Stage 2
2:14.50 (4)
+0:08.50
3:23.59 (4)
+0:14.11
Stage 3
2:21.32 (1)
5:44.92 (3)
+0:11.28
Stage 4
2:32.89 (8)
+0:31.14
8:17.82 (3)
+0:42.43
Stage 5
fehlt!
Stage 6
fehlt!
7
354
Kerpen, Eric
Tabarzer SV
GER
14:50.96
+2:28.73
Stage 1
1:13.39 (7)
+0:11.21
1:13.39 (7)
+0:11.21
Stage 2
2:26.72 (5)
+0:20.72
3:40.12 (6)
+0:30.64
Stage 3
2:32.55 (6)
+0:11.22
6:12.67 (5)
+0:39.04
Stage 4
2:26.57 (6)
+0:24.82
8:39.24 (5)
+1:03.86
Stage 5
3:12.53 (10)
+0:54.45
11:51.77 (5)
+1:56.04
Stage 6
2:59.19 (8)
+0:32.69
14:50.96 (7)
+2:28.73
12
340
Groot, Alexander
RSV Adler Arnstadt
GER
17:20.04
+4:57.81
Stage 1
1:17.33 (12)
+0:15.14
1:17.33 (12)
+0:15.14
Stage 2
2:52.91 (15)
+0:46.91
4:10.24 (13)
+1:00.76
Stage 3
3:22.44 (14)
+1:01.11
7:32.69 (14)
+1:59.05
Stage 4
2:51.27 (14)
+0:49.52
10:23.96 (14)
+2:48.58
Stage 5
3:52.69 (13)
+1:34.62
14:16.66 (13)
+4:20.93
Stage 6
3:03.37 (11)
+0:36.87
17:20.04 (12)
+4:57.81
9
311
Brand, Cedric
Erfurt
GER
15:16.25
+2:54.02
Stage 1
1:16.80 (11)
+0:14.61
1:16.80 (11)
+0:14.61
Stage 2
2:38.67 (10)
+0:32.67
3:55.47 (11)
+0:45.99
Stage 3
2:47.09 (8)
+0:25.76
6:42.56 (10)
+1:08.93
Stage 4
2:44.39 (12)
+0:42.64
9:26.96 (11)
+1:51.57
Stage 5
2:46.13 (5)
+0:28.05
12:13.09 (8)
+2:17.36
Stage 6
3:03.16 (10)
+0:36.66
15:16.25 (9)
+2:54.02
DNF
121
Weinberg, Peat
Mounty Altenberg
GER
Stage 1
1:05.50 (2)
+0:03.32
1:05.50 (2)
+0:03.32
Stage 2
2:06.00 (1)
3:11.50 (2)
+0:02.02
Stage 3
4:19.86 (15)
+1:58.54
7:31.37 (13)
+1:57.74
Stage 4
fehlt!
Stage 5
fehlt!
Stage 6
fehlt!
1
113
Irmscher, Paul
SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Pivot Cycles
GER
12:22.23
---
Stage 1
1:02.18 (1)
1:02.18 (1)
Stage 2
2:07.29 (3)
+0:01.29
3:09.48 (1)
Stage 3
2:24.15 (2)
+0:02.82
5:33.63 (1)
Stage 4
2:01.75 (1)
7:35.38 (1)
Stage 5
2:20.35 (2)
+0:02.27
9:55.73 (1)
Stage 6
2:26.49 (1)
12:22.23 (1)
5
112
Hofmann, Lukas
RadUnion Halle e.V.
GER
14:44.51
+2:22.28
Stage 1
1:09.20 (5)
+0:07.01
1:09.20 (5)
+0:07.01
Stage 2
2:35.14 (8)
+0:29.14
3:44.35 (7)
+0:34.87
Stage 3
2:48.63 (10)
+0:27.30
6:32.98 (7)
+0:59.35
Stage 4
2:22.77 (4)
+0:21.02
8:55.76 (7)
+1:20.37
Stage 5
3:11.44 (9)
+0:53.37
12:07.21 (7)
+2:11.47
Stage 6
2:37.30 (3)
+0:10.81
14:44.51 (5)
+2:22.28
2
105
Dworak, Tom
MTB Enduro Team Dworak
GER
12:41.69
+0:19.46
Stage 1
1:07.95 (3)
+0:05.76
1:07.95 (3)
+0:05.76
Stage 2
2:06.73 (2)
+0:00.73
3:14.68 (3)
+0:05.20
Stage 3
2:24.97 (3)
+0:03.64
5:39.66 (2)
+0:06.02
Stage 4
2:08.67 (2)
+0:06.92
7:48.33 (2)
+0:12.95
Stage 5
2:18.07 (1)
10:06.41 (2)
+0:10.67
Stage 6
2:35.28 (2)
+0:08.79
12:41.69 (2)
+0:19.46
6
104
Dworak, Theo
MTB Enduro Team Dworak
GER
14:47.87
+2:25.64
Stage 1
1:15.59 (9)
+0:13.40
1:15.59 (9)
+0:13.40
Stage 2
2:39.02 (11)
+0:33.02
3:54.61 (10)
+0:45.12
Stage 3
2:47.14 (9)
+0:25.82
6:41.75 (9)
+1:08.12
Stage 4
2:32.72 (7)
+0:30.97
9:14.48 (9)
+1:39.10
Stage 5
2:42.97 (3)
+0:24.90
11:57.46 (6)
+2:01.72
Stage 6
2:50.41 (5)
+0:23.91
14:47.87 (6)
+2:25.64
Senioren I
40
440
Fischer, Patrick
Halle (Saale) Enduro
GER
14:44.17
+3:04.10
Stage 1
1:19.72 (50)
+0:17.53
1:19.72 (50)
+0:17.53
Stage 2
2:25.98 (39)
+0:28.93
3:45.70 (41)
+0:46.47
Stage 3
2:52.32 (52)
+0:42.63
6:38.03 (48)
+1:25.99
Stage 4
2:36.45 (47)
+0:39.73
9:14.48 (47)
+2:04.19
Stage 5
2:36.14 (22)
+0:32.24
11:50.62 (40)
+2:36.44
Stage 6
2:53.55 (42)
+0:36.92
14:44.17 (40)
+3:04.10
39
438
Bredernitz, Tim
RSV ADLER ARNSTADT
GER
14:37.44
+2:57.37
Stage 1
1:15.42 (36)
+0:13.23
1:15.42 (36)
+0:13.23
Stage 2
2:20.94 (26)
+0:23.89
3:36.36 (30)
+0:37.13
Stage 3
2:51.08 (50)
+0:41.38
6:27.44 (43)
+1:15.41
Stage 4
2:20.65 (22)
+0:23.93
8:48.10 (35)
+1:37.82
Stage 5
3:02.50 (51)
+0:58.60
11:50.60 (39)
+2:36.42
Stage 6
2:46.84 (32)
+0:30.21
14:37.44 (39)
+2:57.37
4
435
Hillmann, Markus
Rad-Art / ILRC
GER
12:03.16
+0:23.08
Stage 1
1:05.69 (9)
+0:03.51
1:05.69 (9)
+0:03.51
Stage 2
1:59.94 (2)
+0:02.90
3:05.64 (3)
+0:06.41
Stage 3
2:20.55 (10)
+0:10.85
5:26.19 (6)
+0:14.16
Stage 4
1:56.71 (1)
7:22.91 (4)
+0:12.63
Stage 5
2:14.24 (6)
+0:10.34
9:37.16 (4)
+0:22.98
Stage 6
2:25.99 (6)
+0:09.36
12:03.16 (4)
+0:23.08
64
420
Zeisler, Burkhard
Erfurt
GER
19:27.52
+7:47.45
Stage 1
1:18.26 (42)
+0:16.08
1:18.26 (42)
+0:16.08
Stage 2
2:40.70 (55)
+0:43.66
3:58.97 (52)
+0:59.74
Stage 3
3:00.98 (60)
+0:51.28
6:59.95 (55)
+1:47.92
Stage 4
2:46.54 (55)
+0:49.82
9:46.50 (56)
+2:36.22
Stage 5
2:47.95 (39)
+0:44.05
12:34.45 (54)
+3:20.27
Stage 6
6:53.07 (65)
+4:36.43
19:27.52 (64)
+7:47.45
38
413
Werther, Matthias
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike
GER
14:36.13
+2:56.06
Stage 1
1:13.52 (31)
+0:11.34
1:13.52 (31)
+0:11.34
Stage 2
2:24.82 (37)
+0:27.77
3:38.34 (34)
+0:39.11
Stage 3
2:44.62 (45)
+0:34.93
6:22.97 (37)
+1:10.94
Stage 4
2:37.22 (49)
+0:40.50
9:00.19 (41)
+1:49.91
Stage 5
2:56.02 (47)
+0:52.12
11:56.22 (41)
+2:42.04
Stage 6
2:39.91 (24)
+0:23.27
14:36.13 (38)
+2:56.06
34
411
Walther, Steffen
Eisenberg
GER
14:22.14
+2:42.07
Stage 1
1:27.17 (61)
+0:24.99
1:27.17 (61)
+0:24.99
Stage 2
2:23.17 (31)
+0:26.13
3:50.35 (46)
+0:51.12
Stage 3
2:33.79 (30)
+0:24.09
6:24.15 (38)
+1:12.12
Stage 4
2:27.34 (36)
+0:30.62
8:51.49 (39)
+1:41.21
Stage 5
2:40.74 (33)
+0:36.84
11:32.24 (35)
+2:18.06
Stage 6
2:49.90 (38)
+0:33.26
14:22.14 (34)
+2:42.07
63
406
Trutte, Benjamin
CATO Racing
GER
19:19.66
+7:39.58
Stage 1
1:24.11 (57)
+0:21.93
1:24.11 (57)
+0:21.93
Stage 2
3:27.67 (65)
+1:30.62
4:51.78 (64)
+1:52.55
Stage 3
3:21.59 (64)
+1:11.90
8:13.38 (64)
+3:01.35
Stage 4
4:06.05 (65)
+2:09.33
12:19.43 (65)
+5:09.15
Stage 5
3:31.29 (60)
+1:27.39
15:50.73 (64)
+6:36.55
Stage 6
3:28.92 (63)
+1:12.29
19:19.66 (63)
+7:39.58
32
402
Teichmüller, Matthias
Radstube
GER
14:15.02
+2:34.95
Stage 1
1:16.32 (38)
+0:14.14
1:16.32 (38)
+0:14.14
Stage 2
2:21.59 (27)
+0:24.55
3:37.92 (33)
+0:38.69
Stage 3
2:47.50 (47)
+0:37.80
6:25.42 (40)
+1:13.39
Stage 4
2:24.12 (29)
+0:27.40
8:49.55 (37)
+1:39.26
Stage 5
2:38.12 (25)
+0:34.22
11:27.67 (32)
+2:13.49
Stage 6
2:47.35 (34)
+0:30.71
14:15.02 (32)
+2:34.95
46
400
Stuerke, Paul
Fahrrad Eyring
GER
15:02.11
+3:22.04
Stage 1
1:19.53 (48)
+0:17.34
1:19.53 (48)
+0:17.34
Stage 2
2:29.97 (44)
+0:32.93
3:49.50 (45)
+0:50.27
Stage 3
2:39.04 (37)
+0:29.35
6:28.55 (44)
+1:16.52
Stage 4
2:38.35 (50)
+0:41.63
9:06.90 (42)
+1:56.62
Stage 5
2:52.17 (42)
+0:48.28
11:59.08 (42)
+2:44.90
Stage 6
3:03.03 (50)
+0:46.39
15:02.11 (46)
+3:22.04
47
396
Staudinger, René
Halle (Saale)
GER
15:15.01
+3:34.93
Stage 1
1:13.24 (30)
+0:11.06
1:13.24 (30)
+0:11.06
Stage 2
2:34.45 (48)
+0:37.40
3:47.69 (43)
+0:48.46
Stage 3
2:48.77 (48)
+0:39.07
6:36.46 (46)
+1:24.43
Stage 4
2:30.77 (40)
+0:34.05
9:07.24 (43)
+1:56.96
Stage 5
3:13.44 (57)
+1:09.54
12:20.68 (50)
+3:06.50
Stage 6
2:54.32 (43)
+0:37.69
15:15.01 (47)
+3:34.93
37
394
Schöne, Martin
dresden
GER
14:31.65
+2:51.58
Stage 1
1:17.82 (40)
+0:15.64
1:17.82 (40)
+0:15.64
Stage 2
2:25.17 (38)
+0:28.12
3:42.99 (36)
+0:43.76
Stage 3
2:39.80 (38)
+0:30.10
6:22.79 (36)
+1:10.76
Stage 4
2:34.84 (44)
+0:38.12
8:57.64 (40)
+1:47.36
Stage 5
2:48.80 (40)
+0:44.90
11:46.44 (38)
+2:32.26
Stage 6
2:45.21 (28)
+0:28.57
14:31.65 (37)
+2:51.58
57
392
Schmidt, Steffen
TSG Bad Sooden Allendorf
GER
16:24.89
+4:44.81
Stage 1
1:27.43 (62)
+0:25.24
1:27.43 (62)
+0:25.24
Stage 2
2:36.52 (50)
+0:39.47
4:03.95 (55)
+1:04.72
Stage 3
2:57.60 (58)
+0:47.91
7:01.55 (56)
+1:49.52
Stage 4
3:03.99 (60)
+1:07.27
10:05.55 (58)
+2:55.27
Stage 5
3:06.14 (55)
+1:02.25
13:11.70 (58)
+3:57.52
Stage 6
3:13.18 (55)
+0:56.55
16:24.89 (57)
+4:44.81
9
391
Schmidt, Paul-Vinzent
Radstube Eisenach
12:40.66
+1:00.59
Stage 1
1:11.80 (21)
+0:09.62
1:11.80 (21)
+0:09.62
Stage 2
2:05.47 (8)
+0:08.43
3:17.28 (12)
+0:18.05
Stage 3
2:09.69 (1)
5:26.98 (7)
+0:14.95
Stage 4
2:12.07 (14)
+0:15.35
7:39.05 (8)
+0:28.77
Stage 5
2:26.49 (13)
+0:22.59
10:05.55 (9)
+0:51.37
Stage 6
2:35.11 (16)
+0:18.48
12:40.66 (9)
+1:00.59
29
389
Rug, Andreas
Fahrrad Eyring
GER
14:03.63
+2:23.55
Stage 1
1:12.31 (24)
+0:10.13
1:12.31 (24)
+0:10.13
Stage 2
2:33.40 (47)
+0:36.35
3:45.71 (42)
+0:46.48
Stage 3
2:31.97 (26)
+0:22.27
6:17.69 (33)
+1:05.66
Stage 4
2:26.14 (34)
+0:29.43
8:43.84 (32)
+1:33.56
Stage 5
2:40.20 (31)
+0:36.30
11:24.04 (31)
+2:09.86
Stage 6
2:39.58 (22)
+0:22.95
14:03.63 (29)
+2:23.55
23
386
Rode, Philipp
Drei Gleichen OT Wandersleben
13:44.51
+2:04.43
Stage 1
1:12.29 (23)
+0:10.11
1:12.29 (23)
+0:10.11
Stage 2
2:18.37 (21)
+0:21.32
3:30.66 (22)
+0:31.43
Stage 3
2:27.95 (20)
+0:18.25
5:58.61 (21)
+0:46.58
Stage 4
2:29.24 (38)
+0:32.52
8:27.86 (25)
+1:17.58
Stage 5
2:33.62 (20)
+0:29.72
11:01.48 (23)
+1:47.30
Stage 6
2:43.02 (26)
+0:26.39
13:44.51 (23)
+2:04.43
22
384
Riedel, Frank
Bad Salzungen
13:41.68
+2:01.60
Stage 1
1:13.07 (28)
+0:10.89
1:13.07 (28)
+0:10.89
Stage 2
2:23.97 (32)
+0:26.93
3:37.05 (31)
+0:37.82
Stage 3
2:32.97 (27)
+0:23.28
6:10.03 (26)
+0:58.00
Stage 4
2:20.80 (23)
+0:24.08
8:30.83 (26)
+1:20.55
Stage 5
2:32.50 (17)
+0:28.60
11:03.33 (25)
+1:49.15
Stage 6
2:38.35 (20)
+0:21.71
13:41.68 (22)
+2:01.60
20
380
Rausch, Sören
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
GER
13:36.45
+1:56.37
Stage 1
1:10.01 (15)
+0:07.82
1:10.01 (15)
+0:07.82
Stage 2
2:19.24 (23)
+0:22.19
3:29.25 (20)
+0:30.02
Stage 3
2:26.39 (19)
+0:16.69
5:55.64 (19)
+0:43.61
Stage 4
2:22.17 (24)
+0:25.45
8:17.82 (19)
+1:07.54
Stage 5
2:37.30 (24)
+0:33.40
10:55.12 (19)
+1:40.94
Stage 6
2:41.32 (25)
+0:24.69
13:36.45 (20)
+1:56.37
11
379
Pustal, Gunnar
RSV Rederberch
GER
12:47.07
+1:06.99
Stage 1
1:10.06 (16)
+0:07.88
1:10.06 (16)
+0:07.88
Stage 2
2:05.82 (9)
+0:08.78
3:15.89 (9)
+0:16.66
Stage 3
2:25.25 (15)
+0:15.55
5:41.14 (12)
+0:29.11
Stage 4
2:09.85 (12)
+0:13.13
7:50.99 (11)
+0:40.71
Stage 5
2:23.45 (11)
+0:19.55
10:14.44 (11)
+1:00.26
Stage 6
2:32.62 (9)
+0:15.98
12:47.07 (11)
+1:06.99
27
377
Ossig, Kevin
Nesse-Apfelstädt OT Apfelstädt
GER
13:51.58
+2:11.50
Stage 1
1:11.28 (18)
+0:09.10
1:11.28 (18)
+0:09.10
Stage 2
2:18.90 (22)
+0:21.85
3:30.18 (21)
+0:30.95
Stage 3
2:23.79 (14)
+0:14.10
5:53.98 (17)
+0:41.95
Stage 4
2:25.80 (32)
+0:29.08
8:19.78 (21)
+1:09.50
Stage 5
2:40.27 (32)
+0:36.37
11:00.06 (21)
+1:45.88
Stage 6
2:51.52 (40)
+0:34.89
13:51.58 (27)
+2:11.50
28
376
Orthey, Dominik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
GER
13:54.22
+2:14.15
Stage 1
1:12.96 (27)
+0:10.77
1:12.96 (27)
+0:10.77
Stage 2
2:14.69 (19)
+0:17.64
3:27.65 (19)
+0:28.42
Stage 3
2:33.17 (29)
+0:23.48
6:00.83 (22)
+0:48.80
Stage 4
2:22.95 (26)
+0:26.23
8:23.78 (24)
+1:13.50
Stage 5
2:39.37 (28)
+0:35.47
11:03.16 (24)
+1:48.98
Stage 6
2:51.06 (39)
+0:34.43
13:54.22 (28)
+2:14.15
1
373
Müller, Christian
RSV Adler Arnstadt
GER
11:40.07
---
Stage 1
1:02.18 (1)
1:02.18 (1)
Stage 2
1:57.04 (1)
2:59.23 (1)
Stage 3
2:12.80 (5)
+0:03.10
5:12.03 (1)
Stage 4
1:58.25 (2)
+0:01.53
7:10.28 (1)
Stage 5
2:03.89 (1)
9:14.18 (1)
Stage 6
2:25.89 (4)
+0:09.26
11:40.07 (1)
16
372
Montag, Karl
Meinhard
GER
13:11.89
+1:31.82
Stage 1
1:12.56 (25)
+0:10.38
1:12.56 (25)
+0:10.38
Stage 2
2:11.21 (16)
+0:14.17
3:23.78 (17)
+0:24.55
Stage 3
2:18.49 (8)
+0:08.80
5:42.27 (13)
+0:30.24
Stage 4
2:11.82 (13)
+0:15.10
7:54.09 (12)
+0:43.81
Stage 5
2:39.57 (29)
+0:35.67
10:33.67 (15)
+1:19.49
Stage 6
2:38.21 (19)
+0:21.58
13:11.89 (16)
+1:31.82
24
369
Mansfeld, Thilo
Team Hirschbach
GER
13:44.74
+2:04.66
Stage 1
1:08.93 (13)
+0:06.75
1:08.93 (13)
+0:06.75
Stage 2
2:22.03 (28)
+0:24.98
3:30.96 (23)
+0:31.73
Stage 3
2:30.14 (23)
+0:20.44
6:01.10 (23)
+0:49.07
Stage 4
2:07.24 (10)
+0:10.52
8:08.35 (18)
+0:58.07
Stage 5
2:59.50 (49)
+0:55.60
11:07.85 (28)
+1:53.67
Stage 6
2:36.88 (18)
+0:20.25
13:44.74 (24)
+2:04.66
56
368
Mahnke, C.
Erfurt
GER
16:21.96
+4:41.88
Stage 1
1:19.14 (46)
+0:16.96
1:19.14 (46)
+0:16.96
Stage 2
2:37.32 (52)
+0:40.27
3:56.47 (51)
+0:57.24
Stage 3
2:43.44 (44)
+0:33.75
6:39.92 (50)
+1:27.89
Stage 4
2:51.30 (58)
+0:54.58
9:31.22 (53)
+2:20.94
Stage 5
3:38.93 (62)
+1:35.03
13:10.15 (57)
+3:55.97
Stage 6
3:11.80 (53)
+0:55.17
16:21.96 (56)
+4:41.88
21
366
Lösche, Daniel
Pößneck
GER
13:39.01
+1:58.94
Stage 1
1:11.76 (20)
+0:09.58
1:11.76 (20)
+0:09.58
Stage 2
2:24.40 (35)
+0:27.35
3:36.16 (28)
+0:36.93
Stage 3
2:30.94 (25)
+0:21.25
6:07.11 (25)
+0:55.08
Stage 4
2:25.27 (30)
+0:28.55
8:32.38 (28)
+1:22.10
Stage 5
2:32.02 (16)
+0:28.12
11:04.41 (26)
+1:50.23
Stage 6
2:34.60 (14)
+0:17.97
13:39.01 (21)
+1:58.94
31
365
Liebetrau, Tom
Radstube Eisenach
GER
14:10.60
+2:30.52
Stage 1
1:15.15 (33)
+0:12.97
1:15.15 (33)
+0:12.97
Stage 2
2:20.59 (24)
+0:23.55
3:35.75 (27)
+0:36.52
Stage 3
2:37.92 (34)
+0:28.22
6:13.67 (30)
+1:01.64
Stage 4
2:23.72 (28)
+0:27.00
8:37.39 (29)
+1:27.11
Stage 5
2:53.30 (44)
+0:49.40
11:30.70 (34)
+2:16.52
Stage 6
2:39.89 (23)
+0:23.26
14:10.60 (31)
+2:30.52
30
363
Lich, André
IRONworkX
GER
14:06.52
+2:26.44
Stage 1
1:18.16 (41)
+0:15.97
1:18.16 (41)
+0:15.97
Stage 2
2:32.59 (46)
+0:35.55
3:50.75 (47)
+0:51.52
Stage 3
2:30.80 (24)
+0:21.10
6:21.56 (35)
+1:09.53
Stage 4
2:22.94 (25)
+0:26.23
8:44.51 (33)
+1:34.23
Stage 5
2:36.22 (23)
+0:32.32
11:20.73 (29)
+2:06.55
Stage 6
2:45.78 (29)
+0:29.14
14:06.52 (30)
+2:26.44
59
361
Lehmann, Mathias
Enduro Bros
GER
17:12.02
+5:31.94
Stage 1
1:21.18 (54)
+0:19.00
1:21.18 (54)
+0:19.00
Stage 2
2:58.25 (61)
+1:01.20
4:19.44 (60)
+1:20.21
Stage 3
2:53.30 (55)
+0:43.60
7:12.74 (59)
+2:00.71
Stage 4
3:34.39 (63)
+1:37.68
10:47.14 (62)
+3:36.86
Stage 5
3:25.12 (58)
+1:21.22
14:12.27 (61)
+4:58.09
Stage 6
2:59.75 (49)
+0:43.11
17:12.02 (59)
+5:31.94
43
353
Kerling, Tim
RSV Trieb
GER
14:53.22
+3:13.15
Stage 1
1:19.78 (51)
+0:17.59
1:19.78 (51)
+0:17.59
Stage 2
2:24.13 (33)
+0:27.08
3:43.91 (37)
+0:44.68
Stage 3
2:54.38 (56)
+0:44.68
6:38.29 (49)
+1:26.26
Stage 4
2:36.37 (46)
+0:39.65
9:14.67 (48)
+2:04.39
Stage 5
2:52.72 (43)
+0:48.82
12:07.39 (46)
+2:53.21
Stage 6
2:45.82 (30)
+0:29.19
14:53.22 (43)
+3:13.15
13
352
Kehr, Karsten
Mechterstädt
GER
12:55.87
+1:15.80
Stage 1
1:04.52 (2)
+0:02.34
1:04.52 (2)
+0:02.34
Stage 2
2:11.64 (17)
+0:14.60
3:16.17 (10)
+0:16.94
Stage 3
2:17.07 (7)
+0:07.37
5:33.24 (9)
+0:21.21
Stage 4
2:14.82 (17)
+0:18.10
7:48.06 (10)
+0:37.78
Stage 5
2:39.04 (27)
+0:35.14
10:27.11 (14)
+1:12.93
Stage 6
2:28.76 (7)
+0:12.12
12:55.87 (13)
+1:15.80
26
350
Kallensee, Tobias
Bier first - Bedenken second
GER
13:49.33
+2:09.26
Stage 1
1:19.02 (43)
+0:16.84
1:19.02 (43)
+0:16.84
Stage 2
2:12.12 (18)
+0:15.07
3:31.15 (24)
+0:31.92
Stage 3
2:25.72 (16)
+0:16.03
5:56.87 (20)
+0:44.84
Stage 4
2:25.80 (31)
+0:29.08
8:22.68 (23)
+1:12.39
Stage 5
2:38.28 (26)
+0:34.38
11:00.96 (22)
+1:46.78
Stage 6
2:48.37 (36)
+0:31.74
13:49.33 (26)
+2:09.26
62
348
Jullien, Guillaume
Issa Nico
FRA
17:46.27
+6:06.20
Stage 1
1:23.69 (56)
+0:21.50
1:23.69 (56)
+0:21.50
Stage 2
2:56.22 (60)
+0:59.18
4:19.91 (61)
+1:20.68
Stage 3
3:18.92 (63)
+1:09.23
7:38.84 (62)
+2:26.81
Stage 4
3:15.64 (61)
+1:18.93
10:54.49 (63)
+3:44.21
Stage 5
3:37.05 (61)
+1:33.15
14:31.54 (63)
+5:17.36
Stage 6
3:14.73 (57)
+0:58.09
17:46.27 (62)
+6:06.20
15
342
Hennecke, Micha
Sömmerda
GER
13:07.88
+1:27.81
Stage 1
1:09.84 (14)
+0:07.66
1:09.84 (14)
+0:07.66
Stage 2
2:07.87 (10)
+0:10.82
3:17.72 (13)
+0:18.49
Stage 3
2:30.03 (22)
+0:20.33
5:47.75 (15)
+0:35.72
Stage 4
2:16.12 (20)
+0:19.40
8:03.87 (17)
+0:53.59
Stage 5
2:30.45 (15)
+0:26.55
10:34.33 (16)
+1:20.15
Stage 6
2:33.55 (10)
+0:16.92
13:07.88 (15)
+1:27.81
44
341
Helbig, Oliver
Nürnberg
GER
15:00.92
+3:20.85
Stage 1
1:15.29 (34)
+0:13.11
1:15.29 (34)
+0:13.11
Stage 2
2:22.14 (29)
+0:25.10
3:37.44 (32)
+0:38.21
Stage 3
2:42.37 (43)
+0:32.68
6:19.82 (34)
+1:07.79
Stage 4
2:29.84 (39)
+0:33.12
8:49.67 (38)
+1:39.39
Stage 5
2:43.30 (35)
+0:39.40
11:32.97 (36)
+2:18.79
Stage 6
3:27.95 (61)
+1:11.31
15:00.92 (44)
+3:20.85
53
339
Grob, Alexander
Erfurt
GER
15:37.69
+3:57.62
Stage 1
1:21.43 (55)
+0:19.24
1:21.43 (55)
+0:19.24
Stage 2
3:19.42 (63)
+1:22.37
4:40.85 (62)
+1:41.62
Stage 3
2:35.54 (31)
+0:25.85
7:16.39 (61)
+2:04.36
Stage 4
2:28.82 (37)
+0:32.10
9:45.22 (55)
+2:34.94
Stage 5
2:44.02 (37)
+0:40.12
12:29.24 (53)
+3:15.06
Stage 6
3:08.45 (52)
+0:51.82
15:37.69 (53)
+3:57.62
2
337
Grau, Marcel
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck
GER
11:47.42
+0:07.35
Stage 1
1:05.03 (4)
+0:02.84
1:05.03 (4)
+0:02.84
Stage 2
2:01.47 (5)
+0:04.42
3:06.50 (5)
+0:07.27
Stage 3
2:11.72 (3)
+0:02.02
5:18.22 (3)
+0:06.19
Stage 4
2:02.44 (5)
+0:05.73
7:20.67 (3)
+0:10.39
Stage 5
2:10.11 (4)
+0:06.21
9:30.79 (3)
+0:16.61
Stage 6
2:16.63 (1)
11:47.42 (2)
+0:07.35
54
336
Goldmann, Andy
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
GER
15:45.76
+4:05.68
Stage 1
1:20.92 (53)
+0:18.73
1:20.92 (53)
+0:18.73
Stage 2
2:42.27 (56)
+0:45.22
4:03.19 (53)
+1:03.96
Stage 3
2:41.75 (42)
+0:32.05
6:44.94 (51)
+1:32.91
Stage 4
2:46.97 (56)
+0:50.25
9:31.91 (54)
+2:21.63
Stage 5
3:05.57 (53)
+1:01.67
12:37.49 (55)
+3:23.31
Stage 6
3:08.27 (51)
+0:51.63
15:45.76 (54)
+4:05.68
33
335
Gerling, Patrick
Offenburger Mountain-Bike Club e.V.
GER
14:16.95
+2:36.88
Stage 1
1:12.16 (22)
+0:09.97
1:12.16 (22)
+0:09.97
Stage 2
2:24.17 (34)
+0:27.13
3:36.33 (29)
+0:37.10
Stage 3
2:38.73 (36)
+0:29.03
6:15.06 (31)
+1:03.03
Stage 4
2:26.02 (33)
+0:29.30
8:41.09 (31)
+1:30.81
Stage 5
2:42.40 (34)
+0:38.50
11:23.49 (30)
+2:09.31
Stage 6
2:53.46 (41)
+0:36.82
14:16.95 (33)
+2:36.88
52
333
Gaßner, Stefan
Hermsdorf
GER
15:32.53
+3:52.46
Stage 1
1:19.21 (47)
+0:17.03
1:19.21 (47)
+0:17.03
Stage 2
2:28.89 (41)
+0:31.84
3:48.10 (44)
+0:48.87
Stage 3
2:38.67 (35)
+0:28.98
6:26.78 (42)
+1:14.75
Stage 4
2:47.92 (57)
+0:51.20
9:14.71 (49)
+2:04.43
Stage 5
3:05.84 (54)
+1:01.94
12:20.55 (49)
+3:06.37
Stage 6
3:11.97 (54)
+0:55.34
15:32.53 (52)
+3:52.46
19
332
Gaßmann, Armin
Meinhard
GER
13:32.77
+1:52.70
Stage 1
1:12.92 (26)
+0:10.74
1:12.92 (26)
+0:10.74
Stage 2
2:20.60 (25)
+0:23.55
3:33.52 (26)
+0:34.29
Stage 3
2:29.12 (21)
+0:19.42
6:02.65 (24)
+0:50.62
Stage 4
2:19.32 (21)
+0:22.60
8:21.98 (22)
+1:11.70
Stage 5
2:35.82 (21)
+0:31.92
10:57.80 (20)
+1:43.62
Stage 6
2:34.96 (15)
+0:18.33
13:32.77 (19)
+1:52.70
61
330
Franke, Karsten
Jena
GER
17:46.04
+6:05.96
Stage 1
1:25.67 (59)
+0:23.48
1:25.67 (59)
+0:23.48
Stage 2
2:43.60 (58)
+0:46.55
4:09.27 (58)
+1:10.04
Stage 3
2:55.00 (57)
+0:45.30
7:04.27 (57)
+1:52.24
Stage 4
3:25.75 (62)
+1:29.03
10:30.02 (61)
+3:19.74
Stage 5
4:00.16 (64)
+1:56.26
14:30.19 (62)
+5:16.01
Stage 6
3:15.84 (58)
+0:59.21
17:46.04 (61)
+6:05.96
60
328
Felske, René
Bernau bei Berlin
17:14.18
+5:34.11
Stage 1
1:31.78 (64)
+0:29.60
1:31.78 (64)
+0:29.60
Stage 2
3:09.22 (62)
+1:12.18
4:41.01 (63)
+1:41.78
Stage 3
3:02.77 (61)
+0:53.07
7:43.78 (63)
+2:31.75
Stage 4
2:39.62 (52)
+0:42.90
10:23.40 (60)
+3:13.12
Stage 5
3:27.37 (59)
+1:23.47
13:50.78 (60)
+4:36.60
Stage 6
3:23.40 (60)
+1:06.77
17:14.18 (60)
+5:34.11
8
326
Eschrich, Robert
Rennsteighelden e. V.
12:26.80
+0:46.73
Stage 1
1:08.03 (11)
+0:05.85
1:08.03 (11)
+0:05.85
Stage 2
2:09.18 (13)
+0:12.13
3:17.21 (11)
+0:17.98
Stage 3
2:21.15 (12)
+0:11.46
5:38.37 (10)
+0:26.34
Stage 4
2:01.77 (4)
+0:05.05
7:40.14 (9)
+0:29.86
Stage 5
2:10.47 (5)
+0:06.57
9:50.62 (6)
+0:36.44
Stage 6
2:36.18 (17)
+0:19.55
12:26.80 (8)
+0:46.73
51
324
Eisenhardt, Michael
Nessetal OT-Ballstädt
GER
15:28.36
+3:48.28
Stage 1
1:25.73 (60)
+0:23.55
1:25.73 (60)
+0:23.55
Stage 2
2:38.69 (53)
+0:41.65
4:04.43 (57)
+1:05.20
Stage 3
2:45.23 (46)
+0:35.53
6:49.66 (53)
+1:37.63
Stage 4
2:31.54 (41)
+0:34.82
9:21.21 (51)
+2:10.93
Stage 5
2:53.54 (45)
+0:49.64
12:14.75 (47)
+3:00.57
Stage 6
3:13.60 (56)
+0:56.97
15:28.36 (51)
+3:48.28
14
323
Eisenberg, Lennart
Kassel
GER
12:58.11
+1:18.04
Stage 1
1:11.50 (19)
+0:09.32
1:11.50 (19)
+0:09.32
Stage 2
2:09.70 (14)
+0:12.65
3:21.21 (16)
+0:21.98
Stage 3
2:19.73 (9)
+0:10.03
5:40.94 (11)
+0:28.91
Stage 4
2:13.17 (15)
+0:16.45
7:54.11 (13)
+0:43.83
Stage 5
2:30.00 (14)
+0:26.10
10:24.11 (13)
+1:09.93
Stage 6
2:34.00 (12)
+0:17.36
12:58.11 (14)
+1:18.04
42
322
Ehrlich, Alex
CATO Racing
GER
14:52.37
+3:12.30
Stage 1
1:15.60 (37)
+0:13.42
1:15.60 (37)
+0:13.42
Stage 2
2:29.17 (42)
+0:32.12
3:44.78 (38)
+0:45.55
Stage 3
2:40.23 (39)
+0:30.53
6:25.01 (39)
+1:12.98
Stage 4
2:42.67 (53)
+0:45.95
9:07.68 (44)
+1:57.40
Stage 5
2:56.37 (48)
+0:52.47
12:04.05 (44)
+2:49.87
Stage 6
2:48.32 (35)
+0:31.69
14:52.37 (42)
+3:12.30
41
319
Diegel, Christoph
Großenlüder
GER
14:50.18
+3:10.11
Stage 1
1:15.35 (35)
+0:13.17
1:15.35 (35)
+0:13.17
Stage 2
2:29.55 (43)
+0:32.50
3:44.90 (39)
+0:45.67
Stage 3
2:52.45 (53)
+0:42.75
6:37.35 (47)
+1:25.32
Stage 4
2:36.90 (48)
+0:40.18
9:14.26 (46)
+2:03.98
Stage 5
2:47.35 (38)
+0:43.45
12:01.61 (43)
+2:47.43
Stage 6
2:48.57 (37)
+0:31.94
14:50.18 (41)
+3:10.11
48
312
Breier, Eric
Halle
GER
15:17.35
+3:37.28
Stage 1
1:08.22 (12)
+0:06.04
1:08.22 (12)
+0:06.04
Stage 2
2:22.93 (30)
+0:25.88
3:31.15 (25)
+0:31.92
Stage 3
2:40.67 (41)
+0:30.97
6:11.82 (29)
+0:59.79
Stage 4
2:26.75 (35)
+0:30.03
8:38.57 (30)
+1:28.29
Stage 5
3:42.15 (63)
+1:38.25
12:20.72 (51)
+3:06.54
Stage 6
2:56.62 (46)
+0:39.99
15:17.35 (48)
+3:37.28
36
310
Bieler, Matthias
Bier first - Bedenken second
GER
14:25.36
+2:45.29
Stage 1
1:20.08 (52)
+0:17.90
1:20.08 (52)
+0:17.90
Stage 2
2:32.50 (45)
+0:35.45
3:52.59 (48)
+0:53.36
Stage 3
2:32.97 (28)
+0:23.28
6:25.56 (41)
+1:13.53
Stage 4
2:23.22 (27)
+0:26.50
8:48.79 (36)
+1:38.50
Stage 5
2:40.05 (30)
+0:36.15
11:28.84 (33)
+2:14.66
Stage 6
2:56.52 (44)
+0:39.89
14:25.36 (36)
+2:45.29
45
309
Beyer, Heiko
Trailsnakes Erfurt
GER
15:01.25
+3:21.18
Stage 1
1:16.66 (39)
+0:14.48
1:16.66 (39)
+0:14.48
Stage 2
2:36.97 (51)
+0:39.92
3:53.64 (49)
+0:54.41
Stage 3
2:52.50 (54)
+0:42.80
6:46.14 (52)
+1:34.10
Stage 4
2:35.05 (45)
+0:38.33
9:21.19 (50)
+2:10.91
Stage 5
2:43.42 (36)
+0:39.52
12:04.61 (45)
+2:50.43
Stage 6
2:56.64 (47)
+0:40.00
15:01.25 (45)
+3:21.18
55
308
Bender, Michael
KSV Baunatal
GER
16:20.91
+4:40.84
Stage 1
1:19.60 (49)
+0:17.41
1:19.60 (49)
+0:17.41
Stage 2
2:44.82 (59)
+0:47.78
4:04.42 (56)
+1:05.19
Stage 3
3:10.62 (62)
+1:00.93
7:15.05 (60)
+2:03.02
Stage 4
2:43.10 (54)
+0:46.38
9:58.15 (57)
+2:47.87
Stage 5
3:02.26 (50)
+0:58.37
13:00.42 (56)
+3:46.24
Stage 6
3:20.48 (59)
+1:03.85
16:20.91 (55)
+4:40.84
10
307
Beitzinger, Sebastian
Sonnefeld
GER
12:46.98
+1:06.91
Stage 1
1:07.21 (10)
+0:05.02
1:07.21 (10)
+0:05.02
Stage 2
2:10.52 (15)
+0:13.47
3:17.73 (14)
+0:18.50
Stage 3
2:37.80 (33)
+0:28.10
5:55.53 (18)
+0:43.50
Stage 4
2:07.02 (9)
+0:10.30
8:02.56 (15)
+0:52.28
Stage 5
2:09.82 (3)
+0:05.92
10:12.39 (10)
+0:58.21
Stage 6
2:34.59 (13)
+0:17.96
12:46.98 (10)
+1:06.91
12
306
Baumgärtel, Lutz
SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team/ RSV Bautzen
GER
12:53.36
+1:13.28
Stage 1
1:13.12 (29)
+0:10.94
1:13.12 (29)
+0:10.94
Stage 2
2:08.07 (11)
+0:11.02
3:21.19 (15)
+0:21.96
Stage 3
2:22.11 (13)
+0:12.42
5:43.31 (14)
+0:31.28
Stage 4
2:13.75 (16)
+0:17.03
7:57.06 (14)
+0:46.78
Stage 5
2:22.55 (10)
+0:18.65
10:19.61 (12)
+1:05.43
Stage 6
2:33.75 (11)
+0:17.11
12:53.36 (12)
+1:13.28
58
304
Bachmann, Christoph
Neudietendorf
GER
16:44.92
+5:04.84
Stage 1
1:31.52 (63)
+0:29.34
1:31.52 (63)
+0:29.34
Stage 2
2:43.25 (57)
+0:46.20
4:14.77 (59)
+1:15.54
Stage 3
2:51.67 (51)
+0:41.98
7:06.45 (58)
+1:54.41
Stage 4
3:00.35 (59)
+1:03.63
10:06.80 (59)
+2:56.52
Stage 5
3:09.54 (56)
+1:05.64
13:16.34 (59)
+4:02.16
Stage 6
3:28.57 (62)
+1:11.94
16:44.92 (58)
+5:04.84
5
302
Anacker, Christopher
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
GER
12:12.67
+0:32.60
Stage 1
1:05.06 (6)
+0:02.87
1:05.06 (6)
+0:02.87
Stage 2
2:00.40 (3)
+0:03.35
3:05.46 (2)
+0:06.23
Stage 3
2:25.92 (18)
+0:16.23
5:31.39 (8)
+0:19.36
Stage 4
2:03.07 (6)
+0:06.35
7:34.46 (7)
+0:24.18
Stage 5
2:14.44 (7)
+0:10.55
9:48.91 (5)
+0:34.73
Stage 6
2:23.76 (2)
+0:07.13
12:12.67 (5)
+0:32.60
18
144
Nipperdey, Johannes
NRThüringen
GER
13:23.80
+1:43.73
Stage 1
1:04.81 (3)
+0:02.63
1:04.81 (3)
+0:02.63
Stage 2
2:08.52 (12)
+0:11.47
3:13.34 (8)
+0:14.11
Stage 3
2:58.13 (59)
+0:48.43
6:11.47 (28)
+0:59.44
Stage 4
2:06.80 (8)
+0:10.08
8:18.27 (20)
+1:07.99
Stage 5
2:18.97 (8)
+0:15.07
10:37.24 (18)
+1:23.06
Stage 6
2:46.56 (31)
+0:29.92
13:23.80 (18)
+1:43.73
3
143
Ewald, Henry
Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV
GER
11:55.28
+0:15.21
Stage 1
1:05.68 (7)
+0:03.50
1:05.68 (7)
+0:03.50
Stage 2
2:00.64 (4)
+0:03.59
3:06.32 (4)
+0:07.09
Stage 3
2:09.82 (2)
+0:00.13
5:16.15 (2)
+0:04.12
Stage 4
2:00.79 (3)
+0:04.07
7:16.95 (2)
+0:06.67
Stage 5
2:08.71 (2)
+0:04.82
9:25.67 (2)
+0:11.49
Stage 6
2:29.61 (8)
+0:12.98
11:55.28 (3)
+0:15.21
35
139
CLEMENS, ROBERT
Tabarzer SV
GER
14:22.55
+2:42.47
Stage 1
1:19.05 (44)
+0:16.87
1:19.05 (44)
+0:16.87
Stage 2
2:26.45 (40)
+0:29.40
3:45.50 (40)
+0:46.27
Stage 3
2:25.72 (16)
+0:16.03
6:11.23 (27)
+0:59.20
Stage 4
2:33.84 (42)
+0:37.12
8:45.08 (34)
+1:34.80
Stage 5
2:50.29 (41)
+0:46.39
11:35.37 (37)
+2:21.19
Stage 6
2:47.17 (33)
+0:30.53
14:22.55 (35)
+2:42.47
6
137
Schön, Florian
SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team / RSV Bautzen
GER
12:18.49
+0:38.42
Stage 1
1:05.04 (5)
+0:02.86
1:05.04 (5)
+0:02.86
Stage 2
2:05.22 (7)
+0:08.18
3:10.27 (7)
+0:11.04
Stage 3
2:14.19 (6)
+0:04.50
5:24.47 (5)
+0:12.43
Stage 4
2:09.71 (11)
+0:13.00
7:34.18 (6)
+0:23.90
Stage 5
2:20.25 (9)
+0:16.35
9:54.44 (8)
+0:40.26
Stage 6
2:24.05 (3)
+0:07.42
12:18.49 (6)
+0:38.42
49
123
Wollner, Stefan
Die Luftpumpen
GER
15:17.44
+3:37.36
Stage 1
1:19.12 (45)
+0:16.94
1:19.12 (45)
+0:16.94
Stage 2
2:34.62 (49)
+0:37.57
3:53.75 (50)
+0:54.52
Stage 3
2:40.42 (40)
+0:30.72
6:34.17 (45)
+1:22.14
Stage 4
2:39.10 (51)
+0:42.38
9:13.27 (45)
+2:02.99
Stage 5
3:05.15 (52)
+1:01.25
12:18.42 (48)
+3:04.24
Stage 6
2:59.01 (48)
+0:42.37
15:17.44 (49)
+3:37.36
65
120
Warmers, Jan-Philipp
Dortmund
GER
20:47.11
+9:07.04
Stage 1
1:32.76 (65)
+0:30.58
1:32.76 (65)
+0:30.58
Stage 2
3:25.32 (64)
+1:28.27
4:58.08 (65)
+1:58.85
Stage 3
3:30.89 (65)
+1:21.20
8:28.98 (65)
+3:16.95
Stage 4
3:40.87 (64)
+1:44.15
12:09.85 (64)
+4:59.57
Stage 5
4:44.57 (65)
+2:40.67
16:54.42 (65)
+7:40.24
Stage 6
3:52.69 (64)
+1:36.05
20:47.11 (65)
+9:07.04
25
116
Pietge, Hannes
Team Zweirad Böttner
GER
13:49.05
+2:08.97
Stage 1
1:15.14 (32)
+0:12.96
1:15.14 (32)
+0:12.96
Stage 2
2:24.57 (36)
+0:27.52
3:39.72 (35)
+0:40.49
Stage 3
2:37.15 (32)
+0:27.45
6:16.87 (32)
+1:04.84
Stage 4
2:15.50 (18)
+0:18.78
8:32.37 (27)
+1:22.09
Stage 5
2:33.37 (19)
+0:29.48
11:05.75 (27)
+1:51.57
Stage 6
2:43.29 (27)
+0:26.66
13:49.05 (25)
+2:08.97
17
115
Neumann, Lorenz
Erlangen
GER
13:15.66
+1:35.58
Stage 1
1:11.07 (17)
+0:08.88
1:11.07 (17)
+0:08.88
Stage 2
2:16.04 (20)
+0:19.00
3:27.11 (18)
+0:27.88
Stage 3
2:21.07 (11)
+0:11.37
5:48.18 (16)
+0:36.15
Stage 4
2:15.64 (19)
+0:18.92
8:03.83 (16)
+0:53.55
Stage 5
2:32.75 (18)
+0:28.85
10:36.58 (17)
+1:22.40
Stage 6
2:39.08 (21)
+0:22.44
13:15.66 (17)
+1:35.58
50
102
Baer, Sebastian
N3 EOS Sportverein e. V.
15:21.23
+3:41.16
Stage 1
1:24.60 (58)
+0:22.41
1:24.60 (58)
+0:22.41
Stage 2
2:39.08 (54)
+0:42.03
4:03.68 (54)
+1:04.45
Stage 3
2:50.65 (49)
+0:40.96
6:54.33 (54)
+1:42.30
Stage 4
2:34.50 (43)
+0:37.78
9:28.83 (52)
+2:18.55
Stage 5
2:55.77 (46)
+0:51.87
12:24.61 (52)
+3:10.43
Stage 6
2:56.62 (45)
+0:39.99
15:21.23 (50)
+3:41.16
7
101
Annemüller, Christian
Team Rad-Art Ilmenau
GER
12:18.69
+0:38.61
Stage 1
1:05.68 (8)
+0:03.50
1:05.68 (8)
+0:03.50
Stage 2
2:04.23 (6)
+0:07.18
3:09.91 (6)
+0:10.68
Stage 3
2:12.30 (4)
+0:02.60
5:22.21 (4)
+0:10.18
Stage 4
2:04.05 (7)
+0:07.33
7:26.27 (5)
+0:15.99
Stage 5
2:26.42 (12)
+0:22.52
9:52.69 (7)
+0:38.51
Stage 6
2:25.99 (5)
+0:09.35
12:18.69 (7)
+0:38.61
Senioren II
28
437
Hahn, Thomas
GER
17:32.36
+5:29.36
Stage 1
1:33.14 (32)
+0:26.19
1:33.14 (32)
+0:26.19
Stage 2
3:07.07 (29)
+0:59.36
4:40.21 (29)
+1:25.56
Stage 3
3:17.95 (31)
+1:17.23
7:58.17 (30)
+2:42.79
Stage 4
2:57.65 (29)
+0:53.12
10:55.82 (29)
+3:35.92
Stage 5
3:22.42 (27)
+1:07.77
14:18.25 (28)
+4:40.98
Stage 6
3:14.11 (30)
+0:48.38
17:32.36 (28)
+5:29.36
20
436
Koellner, Frank
1. SSV Saalfeld e.V.
15:17.11
+3:14.11
Stage 1
1:19.93 (23)
+0:12.97
1:19.93 (23)
+0:12.97
Stage 2
2:34.25 (20)
+0:26.54
3:54.18 (21)
+0:39.52
Stage 3
2:47.14 (18)
+0:46.43
6:41.32 (20)
+1:25.95
Stage 4
2:43.72 (24)
+0:39.20
9:25.05 (22)
+2:05.15
Stage 5
2:53.23 (17)
+0:38.57
12:18.28 (20)
+2:41.01
Stage 6
2:58.82 (21)
+0:33.09
15:17.11 (20)
+3:14.11
26
432
Schreiber, Christian
Saalfeld
GER
16:12.24
+4:09.24
Stage 1
1:18.11 (22)
+0:11.16
1:18.11 (22)
+0:11.16
Stage 2
2:37.27 (21)
+0:29.57
3:55.39 (22)
+0:40.73
Stage 3
2:53.35 (25)
+0:52.63
6:48.74 (22)
+1:33.36
Stage 4
2:33.62 (21)
+0:29.09
9:22.36 (21)
+2:02.46
Stage 5
3:44.87 (30)
+1:30.22
13:07.23 (25)
+3:29.96
Stage 6
3:05.00 (25)
+0:39.27
16:12.24 (26)
+4:09.24
29
421
Zielosko, Jörg
Golden Boys
GER
17:51.37
+5:48.37
Stage 1
1:26.95 (28)
+0:19.99
1:26.95 (28)
+0:19.99
Stage 2
2:54.39 (28)
+0:46.69
4:21.34 (28)
+1:06.69
Stage 3
3:11.02 (28)
+1:10.30
7:32.37 (28)
+2:17.00
Stage 4
3:20.59 (30)
+1:16.07
10:52.97 (28)
+3:33.07
Stage 5
3:47.37 (31)
+1:32.71
14:40.34 (29)
+5:03.07
Stage 6
3:11.03 (29)
+0:45.30
17:51.37 (29)
+5:48.37
17
419
Woodward, Jeremy
Erfurt
GBR
14:47.53
+2:44.53
Stage 1
1:17.65 (21)
+0:10.70
1:17.65 (21)
+0:10.70
Stage 2
2:26.19 (15)
+0:18.49
3:43.84 (16)
+0:29.19
Stage 3
2:42.61 (13)
+0:41.89
6:26.46 (15)
+1:11.09
Stage 4
2:22.64 (12)
+0:18.12
8:49.11 (14)
+1:29.21
Stage 5
3:01.30 (20)
+0:46.64
11:50.41 (17)
+2:13.14
Stage 6
2:57.12 (19)
+0:31.39
14:47.53 (17)
+2:44.53
5
417
Winter, Christian
RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau
GER
13:08.27
+1:05.27
Stage 1
1:13.60 (8)
+0:06.65
1:13.60 (8)
+0:06.65
Stage 2
2:11.14 (5)
+0:03.44
3:24.75 (4)
+0:10.10
Stage 3
2:23.37 (5)
+0:22.65
5:48.13 (4)
+0:32.75
Stage 4
2:15.29 (6)
+0:10.77
8:03.43 (5)
+0:43.52
Stage 5
2:29.55 (6)
+0:14.89
10:32.98 (5)
+0:55.70
Stage 6
2:35.28 (4)
+0:09.56
13:08.27 (5)
+1:05.27
9
409
Voigt, Axel
FSV 1970 Erfurt
GER
13:45.78
+1:42.78
Stage 1
1:13.72 (9)
+0:06.76
1:13.72 (9)
+0:06.76
Stage 2
2:20.30 (12)
+0:12.59
3:34.02 (10)
+0:19.36
Stage 3
2:30.94 (8)
+0:30.22
6:04.96 (8)
+0:49.59
Stage 4
2:23.29 (14)
+0:18.77
8:28.26 (10)
+1:08.36
Stage 5
2:38.00 (11)
+0:23.35
11:06.27 (9)
+1:28.99
Stage 6
2:39.51 (5)
+0:13.79
13:45.78 (9)
+1:42.78
7
408
Vogler, Alexander
Enduro Bros
GER
13:36.91
+1:33.91
Stage 1
1:14.45 (12)
+0:07.50
1:14.45 (12)
+0:07.50
Stage 2
2:17.40 (7)
+0:09.70
3:31.85 (8)
+0:17.20
Stage 3
2:23.85 (6)
+0:23.13
5:55.70 (7)
+0:40.33
Stage 4
2:20.79 (11)
+0:16.27
8:16.50 (7)
+0:56.60
Stage 5
2:34.96 (8)
+0:20.31
10:51.47 (7)
+1:14.20
Stage 6
2:45.44 (11)
+0:19.71
13:36.91 (7)
+1:33.91
1
407
Van de Haterd, Wilfred
GIANT Germany Offroad Team
NED
12:03.00
---
Stage 1
1:06.95 (1)
1:06.95 (1)
Stage 2
2:07.70 (1)
3:14.65 (1)
Stage 3
2:00.71 (1)
5:15.37 (1)
Stage 4
2:04.52 (1)
7:19.90 (1)
Stage 5
2:17.37 (2)
+0:02.71
9:37.27 (1)
Stage 6
2:25.72 (1)
12:03.00 (1)
16
397
Steinhäuser, Markus
Team Radstube
14:37.70
+2:34.70
Stage 1
1:15.94 (15)
+0:08.99
1:15.94 (15)
+0:08.99
Stage 2
2:32.44 (19)
+0:24.73
3:48.39 (18)
+0:33.73
Stage 3
2:47.42 (20)
+0:46.70
6:35.81 (19)
+1:20.44
Stage 4
2:24.60 (15)
+0:20.07
9:00.41 (18)
+1:40.51
Stage 5
2:46.94 (14)
+0:32.29
11:47.36 (16)
+2:10.09
Stage 6
2:50.34 (14)
+0:24.61
14:37.70 (16)
+2:34.70
23
388
Roth, Dietmar
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
GER
15:46.53
+3:43.53
Stage 1
1:29.80 (31)
+0:22.85
1:29.80 (31)
+0:22.85
Stage 2
2:42.87 (24)
+0:35.16
4:12.67 (26)
+0:58.02
Stage 3
2:48.62 (22)
+0:47.90
7:01.29 (25)
+1:45.92
Stage 4
2:45.76 (26)
+0:41.24
9:47.06 (26)
+2:27.16
Stage 5
3:02.27 (22)
+0:47.62
12:49.34 (23)
+3:12.06
Stage 6
2:57.19 (20)
+0:31.47
15:46.53 (23)
+3:43.53
27
385
Rieth, Thomas
RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE
GER
16:22.38
+4:19.38
Stage 1
1:27.93 (29)
+0:20.97
1:27.93 (29)
+0:20.97
Stage 2
3:24.94 (30)
+1:17.24
4:52.87 (30)
+1:38.22
Stage 3
2:54.50 (27)
+0:53.78
7:47.38 (29)
+2:32.00
Stage 4
2:38.85 (23)
+0:34.32
10:26.23 (27)
+3:06.33
Stage 5
2:54.22 (18)
+0:39.57
13:20.46 (27)
+3:43.18
Stage 6
3:01.92 (23)
+0:36.19
16:22.38 (27)
+4:19.38
30
371
Micheal, Jörg
Zweirad Henning / Casio Racing Clocks
GER
18:10.89
+6:07.89
Stage 1
1:21.91 (26)
+0:14.96
1:21.91 (26)
+0:14.96
Stage 2
2:52.52 (27)
+0:44.82
4:14.43 (27)
+0:59.78
Stage 3
3:14.54 (29)
+1:13.82
7:28.98 (27)
+2:13.60
Stage 4
3:34.78 (31)
+1:30.25
11:03.76 (30)
+3:43.86
Stage 5
3:44.01 (29)
+1:29.36
14:47.78 (30)
+5:10.51
Stage 6
3:23.10 (31)
+0:57.38
18:10.89 (30)
+6:07.89
13
367
Lösche, Marco
GER
14:13.63
+2:10.63
Stage 1
1:20.01 (24)
+0:13.06
1:20.01 (24)
+0:13.06
Stage 2
2:19.63 (11)
+0:11.93
3:39.65 (14)
+0:24.99
Stage 3
2:42.79 (14)
+0:42.07
6:22.44 (14)
+1:07.07
Stage 4
2:28.85 (17)
+0:24.32
8:51.30 (15)
+1:31.40
Stage 5
2:39.25 (12)
+0:24.59
11:30.55 (15)
+1:53.28
Stage 6
2:43.07 (9)
+0:17.35
14:13.63 (13)
+2:10.63
10
357
Koch, Nico
Erfurt
GER
13:53.63
+1:50.63
Stage 1
1:15.19 (13)
+0:08.24
1:15.19 (13)
+0:08.24
Stage 2
2:23.12 (13)
+0:15.42
3:38.32 (13)
+0:23.66
Stage 3
2:32.82 (9)
+0:32.10
6:11.14 (10)
+0:55.77
Stage 4
2:15.72 (8)
+0:11.20
8:26.87 (9)
+1:06.97
Stage 5
2:43.89 (13)
+0:29.24
11:10.77 (10)
+1:33.50
Stage 6
2:42.85 (8)
+0:17.13
13:53.63 (10)
+1:50.63
31
351
Kästner, Ronny
Trailsnakes Erfurt
GER
18:44.48
+6:41.48
Stage 1
1:13.78 (10)
+0:06.82
1:13.78 (10)
+0:06.82
Stage 2
5:41.22 (32)
+3:33.52
6:55.00 (32)
+3:40.35
Stage 3
2:54.45 (26)
+0:53.73
9:49.46 (32)
+4:34.08
Stage 4
2:46.37 (27)
+0:41.84
12:35.83 (31)
+5:15.93
Stage 5
3:11.87 (25)
+0:57.22
15:47.71 (31)
+6:10.43
Stage 6
2:56.77 (18)
+0:31.04
18:44.48 (31)
+6:41.48
4
345
Holzhey, Tony
RSV Adler Arnstadt
GER
12:57.49
+0:54.49
Stage 1
1:16.37 (17)
+0:09.42
1:16.37 (17)
+0:09.42
Stage 2
2:11.09 (4)
+0:03.39
3:27.47 (6)
+0:12.81
Stage 3
2:27.30 (7)
+0:26.58
5:54.77 (6)
+0:39.39
Stage 4
2:05.87 (2)
+0:01.34
8:00.64 (4)
+0:40.74
Stage 5
2:14.65 (1)
10:15.30 (3)
+0:38.02
Stage 6
2:42.19 (6)
+0:16.46
12:57.49 (4)
+0:54.49
18
338
Grimm, Oliver
Schleusingen
GER
15:09.68
+3:06.68
Stage 1
1:11.68 (6)
+0:04.72
1:11.68 (6)
+0:04.72
Stage 2
2:28.57 (17)
+0:20.87
3:40.25 (15)
+0:25.60
Stage 3
2:49.85 (23)
+0:49.13
6:30.10 (16)
+1:14.73
Stage 4
2:29.97 (18)
+0:25.45
9:00.08 (17)
+1:40.18
Stage 5
3:13.80 (26)
+0:59.14
12:13.88 (19)
+2:36.61
Stage 6
2:55.80 (17)
+0:30.07
15:09.68 (18)
+3:06.68
32
331
Garbrecht, Peter
Nuthetal
GER
21:13.69
+9:10.69
Stage 1
1:29.59 (30)
+0:22.64
1:29.59 (30)
+0:22.64
Stage 2
3:44.10 (31)
+1:36.39
5:13.69 (31)
+1:59.04
Stage 3
3:47.75 (32)
+1:47.03
9:01.44 (31)
+3:46.07
Stage 4
3:56.18 (32)
+1:51.65
12:57.62 (32)
+5:37.72
Stage 5
4:33.79 (32)
+2:19.14
17:31.42 (32)
+7:54.15
Stage 6
3:42.26 (32)
+1:16.54
21:13.69 (32)
+9:10.69
3
327
Falkenhain, Sven
RSV 2002 Eisenach
GER
12:51.62
+0:48.62
Stage 1
1:10.47 (3)
+0:03.52
1:10.47 (3)
+0:03.52
Stage 2
2:09.36 (3)
+0:01.66
3:19.84 (3)
+0:05.18
Stage 3
2:15.92 (3)
+0:15.20
5:35.76 (3)
+0:20.39
Stage 4
2:18.17 (10)
+0:13.64
7:53.93 (3)
+0:34.03
Stage 5
2:28.18 (4)
+0:13.52
10:22.11 (4)
+0:44.84
Stage 6
2:29.50 (2)
+0:03.77
12:51.62 (3)
+0:48.62
24
325
Erdmann, Thomas
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
GER
16:05.07
+4:02.07
Stage 1
1:16.57 (18)
+0:09.61
1:16.57 (18)
+0:09.61
Stage 2
2:46.77 (25)
+0:39.07
4:03.34 (24)
+0:48.68
Stage 3
2:45.72 (17)
+0:45.00
6:49.06 (23)
+1:33.69
Stage 4
2:54.97 (28)
+0:50.44
9:44.03 (24)
+2:24.13
Stage 5
3:11.80 (24)
+0:57.14
12:55.83 (24)
+3:18.56
Stage 6
3:09.23 (27)
+0:43.50
16:05.07 (24)
+4:02.07
25
321
Eckoldt, Frank
RSV Adler Arnstadt
GER
16:12.03
+4:09.03
Stage 1
1:16.83 (20)
+0:09.87
1:16.83 (20)
+0:09.87
Stage 2
2:41.29 (23)
+0:33.59
3:58.12 (23)
+0:43.46
Stage 3
3:16.72 (30)
+1:16.00
7:14.85 (26)
+1:59.47
Stage 4
2:32.17 (19)
+0:27.64
9:47.02 (25)
+2:27.12
Stage 5
3:22.80 (28)
+1:08.14
13:09.82 (26)
+3:32.55
Stage 6
3:02.21 (24)
+0:36.48
16:12.03 (25)
+4:09.03
2
320
Dippel, Marc
Team Bratwurst
GER
12:46.14
+0:43.14
Stage 1
1:10.49 (4)
+0:03.54
1:10.49 (4)
+0:03.54
Stage 2
2:08.69 (2)
+0:00.99
3:19.19 (2)
+0:04.53
Stage 3
2:11.75 (2)
+0:11.03
5:30.94 (2)
+0:15.56
Stage 4
2:14.79 (4)
+0:10.27
7:45.73 (2)
+0:25.83
Stage 5
2:28.10 (3)
+0:13.45
10:13.84 (2)
+0:36.56
Stage 6
2:32.30 (3)
+0:06.57
12:46.14 (2)
+0:43.14
6
314
Breithaupt, Uwe
MC Fahner Höhe
GER
13:31.05
+1:28.05
Stage 1
1:15.64 (14)
+0:08.69
1:15.64 (14)
+0:08.69
Stage 2
2:18.90 (8)
+0:11.20
3:34.54 (11)
+0:19.89
Stage 3
2:19.49 (4)
+0:18.77
5:54.04 (5)
+0:38.66
Stage 4
2:15.30 (7)
+0:10.77
8:09.34 (6)
+0:49.44
Stage 5
2:36.65 (10)
+0:22.00
10:46.00 (6)
+1:08.72
Stage 6
2:45.05 (10)
+0:19.33
13:31.05 (6)
+1:28.05
22
313
Breithaupt, Jens
Mountain Club Fahner Höhe
GER
15:40.15
+3:37.15
Stage 1
1:23.20 (27)
+0:16.24
1:23.20 (27)
+0:16.24
Stage 2
2:48.05 (26)
+0:40.34
4:11.25 (25)
+0:56.59
Stage 3
2:43.34 (15)
+0:42.62
6:54.59 (24)
+1:39.22
Stage 4
2:44.27 (25)
+0:39.74
9:38.87 (23)
+2:18.97
Stage 5
3:02.01 (21)
+0:47.36
12:40.89 (22)
+3:03.61
Stage 6
2:59.26 (22)
+0:33.53
15:40.15 (22)
+3:37.15
14
301
Knigge, Sascha
www.garten-knigge.de
GER
14:16.02
+2:13.02
Stage 1
1:16.59 (19)
+0:09.64
1:16.59 (19)
+0:09.64
Stage 2
2:27.30 (16)
+0:19.60
3:43.90 (17)
+0:29.24
Stage 3
2:47.18 (19)
+0:46.46
6:31.08 (17)
+1:15.71
Stage 4
2:23.10 (13)
+0:18.57
8:54.18 (16)
+1:34.28
Stage 5
2:29.39 (5)
+0:14.74
11:23.58 (13)
+1:46.31
Stage 6
2:52.44 (15)
+0:26.71
14:16.02 (14)
+2:13.02
8
149
Jacobi, Michael
GER
13:39.25
+1:36.25
Stage 1
1:12.46 (7)
+0:05.50
1:12.46 (7)
+0:05.50
Stage 2
2:18.94 (9)
+0:11.24
3:31.40 (7)
+0:16.75
Stage 3
2:41.85 (12)
+0:41.13
6:13.26 (11)
+0:57.88
Stage 4
2:13.35 (3)
+0:08.82
8:26.61 (8)
+1:06.71
Stage 5
2:30.25 (7)
+0:15.60
10:56.86 (8)
+1:19.59
Stage 6
2:42.38 (7)
+0:16.65
13:39.25 (8)
+1:36.25
21
133
Horvath, Rolf
Rad Art Racing
GER
15:29.55
+3:26.55
Stage 1
1:16.18 (16)
+0:09.22
1:16.18 (16)
+0:09.22
Stage 2
2:37.52 (22)
+0:29.82
3:53.70 (20)
+0:39.05
Stage 3
2:50.27 (24)
+0:49.55
6:43.98 (21)
+1:28.60
Stage 4
2:33.95 (22)
+0:29.42
9:17.93 (20)
+1:58.02
Stage 5
3:04.87 (23)
+0:50.22
12:22.81 (21)
+2:45.53
Stage 6
3:06.74 (26)
+0:41.01
15:29.55 (21)
+3:26.55
12
114
Neubauer, Robert
Coburg
14:11.25
+2:08.25
Stage 1
1:09.15 (2)
+0:02.20
1:09.15 (2)
+0:02.20
Stage 2
2:17.23 (6)
+0:09.52
3:26.38 (5)
+0:11.72
Stage 3
2:48.27 (21)
+0:47.55
6:14.66 (12)
+0:59.28
Stage 4
2:15.20 (5)
+0:10.68
8:29.86 (11)
+1:09.96
Stage 5
2:47.42 (15)
+0:32.77
11:17.28 (12)
+1:40.01
Stage 6
2:53.96 (16)
+0:28.23
14:11.25 (12)
+2:08.25
11
111
Heubach, Mark
vital ohne Spital
GER
13:59.70
+1:56.70
Stage 1
1:11.07 (5)
+0:04.11
1:11.07 (5)
+0:04.11
Stage 2
2:24.12 (14)
+0:16.42
3:35.19 (12)
+0:20.54
Stage 3
2:44.79 (16)
+0:44.07
6:19.98 (13)
+1:04.61
Stage 4
2:17.77 (9)
+0:13.25
8:37.76 (13)
+1:17.86
Stage 5
2:36.25 (9)
+0:21.59
11:14.01 (11)
+1:36.74
Stage 6
2:45.69 (12)
+0:19.96
13:59.70 (11)
+1:56.70
15
108
Faust, Patrick
Asses of Fire
GER
14:18.24
+2:15.24
Stage 1
1:14.08 (11)
+0:07.12
1:14.08 (11)
+0:07.12
Stage 2
2:19.45 (10)
+0:11.75
3:33.53 (9)
+0:18.88
Stage 3
2:34.82 (10)
+0:34.10
6:08.36 (9)
+0:52.98
Stage 4
2:28.64 (16)
+0:24.12
8:37.00 (12)
+1:17.10
Stage 5
2:52.54 (16)
+0:37.89
11:29.55 (14)
+1:52.28
Stage 6
2:48.69 (13)
+0:22.96
14:18.24 (15)
+2:15.24
19
106
Dworak, Torsten
MTB Enduro Team Dworak
GER
15:15.30
+3:12.30
Stage 1
1:21.44 (25)
+0:14.49
1:21.44 (25)
+0:14.49
Stage 2
2:30.69 (18)
+0:22.99
3:52.14 (19)
+0:37.49
Stage 3
2:40.50 (11)
+0:39.78
6:32.64 (18)
+1:17.27
Stage 4
2:32.85 (20)
+0:28.32
9:05.50 (19)
+1:45.60
Stage 5
2:59.43 (19)
+0:44.77
12:04.93 (18)
+2:27.66
Stage 6
3:10.37 (28)
+0:44.64
15:15.30 (19)
+3:12.30
Damen
6
434
Amschler, Sarah
Bad Tabarzer SV, Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team
GER
20:16.57
+5:31.76
Stage 1
1:35.96 (5)
+0:16.91
1:35.96 (5)
+0:16.91
Stage 2
3:40.23 (6)
+1:10.60
5:16.20 (6)
+1:23.32
Stage 3
3:43.71 (6)
+1:13.04
8:59.92 (6)
+2:36.36
Stage 4
3:44.52 (6)
+1:13.52
12:44.44 (6)
+3:49.89
Stage 5
3:56.45 (5)
+1:21.12
16:40.89 (6)
+4:50.12
Stage 6
3:35.68 (6)
+0:41.64
20:16.57 (6)
+5:31.76
2
412
Wank, Jennifer
ILRC/ Ilmenauer Radsport Club
GER
15:12.84
+0:28.02
Stage 1
1:23.25 (2)
+0:04.20
1:23.25 (2)
+0:04.20
Stage 2
2:29.62 (1)
3:52.88 (1)
Stage 3
2:30.67 (1)
6:23.55 (1)
Stage 4
2:31.00 (1)
8:54.55 (1)
Stage 5
3:11.72 (2)
+0:36.39
12:06.27 (2)
+0:15.50
Stage 6
3:06.56 (2)
+0:12.52
15:12.84 (2)
+0:28.02
4
347
Jahnel, Sarah
CHILLIg Beer Racing Team
GER
17:35.80
+2:50.99
Stage 1
1:30.35 (4)
+0:11.30
1:30.35 (4)
+0:11.30
Stage 2
3:01.95 (4)
+0:32.32
4:32.30 (4)
+0:39.42
Stage 3
3:20.50 (3)
+0:49.82
7:52.80 (4)
+1:29.25
Stage 4
2:56.93 (4)
+0:25.93
10:49.73 (4)
+1:55.18
Stage 5
3:25.32 (3)
+0:50.00
14:15.05 (4)
+2:24.28
Stage 6
3:20.74 (4)
+0:26.70
17:35.80 (4)
+2:50.99
5
122
Wollner, Julia
Die Luftpumpen / PSV Zittau e. V.
GER
19:37.78
+4:52.97
Stage 1
1:40.33 (6)
+0:21.28
1:40.33 (6)
+0:21.28
Stage 2
3:25.64 (5)
+0:56.02
5:05.98 (5)
+1:13.09
Stage 3
3:34.75 (5)
+1:04.08
8:40.73 (5)
+2:17.18
Stage 4
3:17.95 (5)
+0:46.95
11:58.68 (5)
+3:04.13
Stage 5
4:09.97 (6)
+1:34.64
16:08.65 (5)
+4:17.88
Stage 6
3:29.12 (5)
+0:35.08
19:37.78 (5)
+4:52.97
1
117
Reiners, Sarah
EDELSTEN MTB Ladies
GER
14:44.81
---
Stage 1
1:19.05 (1)
1:19.05 (1)
Stage 2
2:33.92 (2)
+0:04.29
3:52.97 (2)
+0:00.09
Stage 3
2:45.62 (2)
+0:14.95
6:38.60 (2)
+0:15.04
Stage 4
2:36.84 (2)
+0:05.84
9:15.45 (2)
+0:20.89
Stage 5
2:35.32 (1)
11:50.77 (1)
Stage 6
2:54.03 (1)
14:44.81 (1)
3
109
Frohberg, Cornelia
Leipzig
GER
17:11.54
+2:26.73
Stage 1
1:27.43 (3)
+0:08.38
1:27.43 (3)
+0:08.38
Stage 2
2:43.94 (3)
+0:14.31
4:11.37 (3)
+0:18.49
Stage 3
3:21.82 (4)
+0:51.14
7:33.20 (3)
+1:09.64
Stage 4
2:44.10 (3)
+0:13.10
10:17.30 (3)
+1:22.74
Stage 5
3:46.77 (4)
+1:11.45
14:04.07 (3)
+2:13.30
Stage 6
3:07.46 (3)
+0:13.43
17:11.54 (3)
+2:26.73