SPORTident TimingŠD Krokar

Enduro Krokar 4FUN

Dobrna 12.05.2019

Enduro Krokar 4FUN

Dobrna 12.05.2019

 

Results Enduro Krokar 4FUN

KROKAR 19`
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Junior 12-17 LONG
157
Gal, LOGAR
SUPERSNURF

SLO
16:13.68---
260
Rok, ŠTRICELJ
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
19:52.98+3:39.30
Moški 18-24
14
Max, FEJER
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
12:25.79---
226
Žan, TESKAČ
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
13:11.32+0:45.53
35
Philipp, FREUDENBERG
ROFA CINQUANTUNO

AUT
13:38.60+1:12.81
424
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
13:58.16+1:32.37
534
Miha, HORVAT
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
14:20.50+1:54.71
630
Jaša, ŠONC

SLO
15:13.69+2:47.90
732
Philipp, GAULHOFER

AUT
17:53.91+5:28.12
Moški 25-29
11
Nejc, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
12:09.32---
245
Žan, KUDER
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
12:46.13+0:36.81
336
Lukas, WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
14:01.50+1:52.18
439
Vladimir, PAKRAC

SLO
14:01.99+1:52.67
538
Uroš, POLANEC

SLO
15:16.38+3:07.06
644
Kristjan, KOTNIK
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
15:25.20+3:15.88
740
Simon, MEDVED

SLO
15:42.38+3:33.06
843
Luka, ZALETELJ
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
15:47.23+3:37.91
942
Dominik, GILG

AUT
15:53.98+3:44.66
1041
Thomas, MAYR

AUT
16:05.93+3:56.61
1137
Blaž, VIDMAR

SLO
16:34.93+4:25.61
Moški 30-34
12
Tino, HUBER
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
12:27.63---
228
Patrick, BUCHEGGER
RC KREUZER BAD VÖSLAU

AUT
13:38.34+1:10.71
327
Rožle, MESEC
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
13:55.77+1:28.14
411
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
13:58.16+1:30.53
529
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
14:05.34+1:37.71
67
Patrick, FRÜHWIRTH
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ

AUT
14:52.75+2:25.12
710
Jernej, MUZGA
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
15:09.35+2:41.72
849
Tone, ČELIČ
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
16:08.90+3:41.27
947
David, TOPOLOVEC

SLO
16:09.92+3:42.29
1048
Tomaž, KAPUN
KGK OBALA

SLO
17:12.76+4:45.13
Moški 35-39
18
Daniel, APREUTESEI
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
13:57.02---
29
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
16:24.55+2:27.53
Moški 40-44
163
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
14:35.26---
Moški 45-49
13
Cri, MAIERHOFER
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
12:41.80---
252
Marco, MOTTES
ASD MAGLIA NERA

ITA
15:44.68+3:02.88
351
Michael, RIEGLER
RC KREUZER BAD VöSLAU

AUT
17:02.30+4:20.50
454
Matthias, LENZ
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
17:18.84+4:37.04
Moški 50+
153
Fassl, RICHARD
RC KREUTZER

AUT
18:58.38---
Ženske
114
Yana, DOBNIG
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
14:22.54---
219
Roussel, AURELIE
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
14:55.29+0:32.75
315
Eli, COS
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
15:50.08+1:27.54
417
Lisa, LEEB

AUT
16:55.69+2:33.15
516
Ruth, KALTHAUS
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ

AUT
17:52.36+3:29.82
620
Tjaša, GORENC

SLO
20:37.06+6:14.52