SPORTident TimingCrankworx Events Inc.

Kidsworx Enduro

Whistler 09.08.2019

Kidsworx Enduro

Whistler 09.08.2019


Overview
Organizer: Crankworx Events Inc.
Competitors Total: 114
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2019-08-10 00:24
 

Results Kidsworx Enduro

Kidsworx Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Age 11-12 Boys
1209
Floyd Guy

CAN
9:43.32---
2136
Landon de Vall

CAN
9:55.53+0:12.21
3215
Anthony Shelly

CAN
9:56.41+0:13.09
4183
Sam Tierney

CAN
9:56.58+0:13.26
5161
Mateo Quist

CAN
10:01.48+0:18.16
6217
Wyatt Atkins

CAN
10:14.88+0:31.56
7205
Joey Delesalle

CAN
10:18.59+0:35.27
8198
Grayson Barth

CAN
10:18.89+0:35.57
9200
Griffin Wood

CAN
10:20.60+0:37.28
10193
Simon Miller

USA
10:24.10+0:40.78
11144
Matty Marino

CAN
10:27.33+0:44.01
12202
Nick Heinrich

USA
10:32.22+0:48.90
13133
Rafe Hudson

CAN
10:33.23+0:49.91
14206
Cameron Keuling

CAN
10:34.18+0:50.86
15207
Pedro Abrigo

COL
10:34.92+0:51.60
16185
Brook Rutherwurd

NZL
10:36.42+0:53.10
17288
Charlie Robb

CAN
10:40.68+0:57.36
18135
Rhys Wellings

AUS
10:46.48+1:03.16
19157
Cohen Bundy

USA
10:46.52+1:03.20
20162
Kaede Gossman

CAN
10:47.93+1:04.61
21219
Gavin Stanton

USA
10:50.40+1:07.08
22212
Taaroa Malmezac

NZL
10:50.71+1:07.39
23176
Findlay Henderson

CAN
10:52.20+1:08.88
24146
Christian Medeiros

USA
11:05.32+1:22.00
25181
Jonah Rickard

CAN
11:13.94+1:30.62
26149
Mason Cruikshanks

CAN
11:18.96+1:35.64
27147
Jack Hague

CAN
11:20.63+1:37.31
28172
Owen Dixon

USA
11:22.94+1:39.62
29166
West Pollock

CAN
11:34.98+1:51.66
30175
Aaron Cove

CAN
11:41.59+1:58.27
31293
Travis Lambert

CAN
11:52.31+2:08.99
32189
Noah Del Fante

CAN
12:07.11+2:23.79
33141
Ezra Duarte

USA
12:09.74+2:26.42
34190
Thanasi Ross

CAN
12:17.09+2:33.77
DNF163
Peter Heller

USA
  
 
DNS155
Oliver Maranda

CAN
  
 
DNS184
Kieran Bauman

USA
  
 
DNS165
Levi Loyd

USA
  
 
DNS154
Max Maranda

CAN
  
 
DNS153
Cyrus Nabavi

CAN
  
 
Age 11-12 Girls
1214
Lara Markthaler

CAN
10:22.16---
2137
Tayte Proulx-Royds

CAN
11:01.30+0:39.14
3208
Maddy Doiron

USA
11:18.65+0:56.49
4213
Chloe Bear

USA
12:11.44+1:49.28
5174
Natasha Allars

CAN
12:23.57+2:01.41
6182
Jetta Porter

USA
13:06.95+2:44.79
7297
Kirra Horn

CAN
14:27.03+4:04.87
DNS222
Sierra Semsak

USA
  
 
DNS220
Hannah Turkington

CAN
  
 
Age 7-8 Boys
143
Mack Manietta

CAN
10:47.94---
224
Xavier Harrisson

CAN
11:15.00+0:27.06
338
Elliot Klein

USA
11:24.70+0:36.76
441
Westley Corrigan

CAN
11:49.68+1:01.74
525
Noah Lloyd

CAN
11:50.73+1:02.79
627
Seth Addario

CAN
12:03.92+1:15.98
720
Dash Nicoll

CAN
12:39.14+1:51.20
814
Kyan MacLeod

CAN
12:45.25+1:57.31
917
Declan Sudlow

CAN
13:00.64+2:12.70
1029
Hudson Kinnaird

CAN
13:20.87+2:32.93
1146
Henri Teitzel

CAN
13:35.00+2:47.06
1219
Owen Pollock

CAN
13:56.32+3:08.38
13296
Sawyer Horn

CAN
14:54.25+4:06.31
1440
James Corrigan

CAN
15:07.40+4:19.46
15295
Kayne Sutton

CAN
15:44.12+4:56.18
16291
Sebastian Sturgess

CAN
16:10.30+5:22.36
DNF298
Jaxson Girvan

CAN
  
 
Age 7-8 Girls
121
Bryn Eyben

CAN
13:21.24---
239
Miia Allars

CAN
14:09.44+0:48.20
3294
Robyn Lloyd

USA
15:31.32+2:10.08
Age 9-10 Boys
1107
Camden Rutherfurd

NZL
10:38.55---
2112
Noah White

NZL
10:41.42+0:02.87
3118
Shepard Wood

CAN
10:44.88+0:06.33
478
Emmet Guy

CAN
10:52.98+0:14.43
566
Fin Lloyd

CAN
11:08.35+0:29.80
6115
Cove White

CAN
11:11.07+0:32.52
764
Christopher Simeur

USA
11:15.15+0:36.60
880
Sebastien Harrisson

CAN
11:16.39+0:37.84
9128
Oscar Kingston

AUS
11:17.73+0:39.18
10102
Luke Kranz

CAN
11:18.35+0:39.80
11126
Adam Molinaro

CAN
11:19.51+0:40.96
12125
Taavin Woltz

CAN
11:24.86+0:46.31
1365
Jack Johnston

CAN
11:28.50+0:49.95
1493
Wyatt Dixon

USA
11:36.13+0:57.58
1583
Clint Heinrich

USA
11:42.10+1:03.55
1682
Eli Bundy

USA
11:42.17+1:03.62
1760
Holden Adams

CAN
11:50.84+1:12.29
18105
Ben Horswill

CAN
11:53.04+1:14.49
1996
King Eyben

CAN
11:53.96+1:15.41
2091
Hunter Evans

CAN
11:58.76+1:20.21
21282
Kieran Hicks

CAN
12:16.54+1:37.99
22124
Ryan Gates

CAN
12:16.80+1:38.25
2388
Dylan Gunn

CAN
12:28.63+1:50.08
2495
Mason Foose

CAN
12:29.99+1:51.44
2549
Ollie Woltz

CAN
12:32.05+1:53.50
2651
Grahame Sheperd

USA
12:40.55+2:02.00
27109
Nash Jamieson

CAN
12:40.58+2:02.03
28301
Austin Pink

CAN
12:48.36+2:09.81
2948
Oden MacLeod

CAN
13:01.88+2:23.33
3050
Tyler Swain

CAN
13:14.62+2:36.07
3153
James Harris

CAN
13:51.70+3:13.15
3290
Evan Kozak

CAN
17:49.52+7:10.97
3358
Riley Taylor

CAN
25:34.91+14:56.36
DNS94
Cameron Dibadj

USA
  
 
Age 9-10 Girls
1130
Cameron Bragg

CAN
11:16.87---
285
Arleigh Kemp

CAN
11:44.49+0:27.62
3113
Nory Klein

USA
11:52.64+0:35.77
470
Sophie Gregory

USA
12:13.42+0:56.55
5114
Zoe Witwicki

CAN
12:17.44+1:00.57
655
Addison Rutherfurd

NZL
12:49.55+1:32.68
757
Summer Rickard

CAN
13:33.74+2:16.87
8289
Olivia Robb

CAN
14:46.22+3:29.35
9177
Liv Teitzel

CAN
14:51.95+3:35.08
1077
Ruby Wells

CAN
14:55.84+3:38.97
DNS122
Astrid Grandi

CAN