SPORTident TimingTriathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.

13. Kristall-Marathon

Merkers 17.02.2019

13. Kristall-Marathon

Merkers 17.02.2019

 

Results 13. Kristall-Marathon

PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind

1. Stage: Runde (3.25 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1637
ERNST, Marcel

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt13:174:05---
2669
HANNEMOSE, Henrik

DEN
Virum13:534:16+0:36
3611
BILEK, Marcel
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt14:274:26+1:10
4802
SCHÜRMANN, Jens

GER
Kaiserslautern14:324:28+1:15
5753
OFFENDERLEIN, Andy

GER
Dunkelwaldläufer14:584:36+1:41
6677
HENNINGER, Johannes

GER
SGB Stadtsteinach15:434:50+2:26
7811
SITTERLI, Andreas

GER
TV Hasperbach15:484:51+2:31
8719
KUNTSCHKE, Marcel

GER
ESV Blau Gold Frankfurt16:044:56+2:47
9776
RIEDIGER, Marian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:475:09+3:30
10659
GEHLHAR, Norman

GER
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Maintal-Wachenbuchen17:195:19+4:02
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1735
MAYERHÖFER, Felix

GER
DJK Dasswang11:503:38---
2845
ZEPPITZ, Norbert

AUT
LG Südkärnten12:493:56+0:59
3605
AUTH, Florian

GER
Tri-Force Fulda13:054:01+1:15
4749
NEUMANN, Marcel

GER
Bad Hersfeld13:174:05+1:27
4846
ZIEGLER, Dennis

GER
Kassel13:174:05+1:27
6681
HIEBING, Sebastian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei - Tri Team Gütersloh GTV13:274:08+1:37
7798
SCHOTT, Markus

GER
SGB Stadtseinach // Team Thr33ky13:434:13+1:53
8685
HOFFMANN, Christian

GER
adidas Trail Runners Jena14:234:25+2:33
9737
MERCHEL, Stefan

GER
Team City Sport14:424:31+2:52
10679
HERMANN, Maik

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein14:484:33+2:58
11672
HATZL, Jürgen

AUT
Tri Runners Baden14:504:33+3:00
12828
THIELBEER, Ralph

GER
SoWeitDieBeineTragen15:074:39+3:17
13725
LÖSCHNER, Christoph

GER
RSV Haselgrund e.V.15:354:47+3:45
14675
HELLE, Simon

GER
K+S Gastro Konzept GmbH15:574:54+4:07
15606
BACHMANN, Michael

GER
LTV Obereichsfeld e.V.16:255:03+4:35
16648
FISCHER, Sebastian

GER
Schleusingen17:065:15+5:16
17625
CHUN, Jeffrey

USA
Naperville, IL17:075:15+5:17
18814
STACHE, Tobias

GER
Augsburg18:005:32+6:10
19830
TILLEKE, Christian

GER
bielefeld18:165:37+6:26
20627
DE NIGRIS, Massimo

ITA
ACTIVA ASD18:305:41+6:40
21724
LEHMANN, Norman

GER
Wolfsburg18:365:43+6:46
21668
HABERLAND, Daniel

GER
Spremberger SV 186218:365:43+6:46
23654
FROMM, Stefan

GER
Go Eichsfeld18:545:48+7:04
24783
RUPPS, Jürgen

GER
Hochdorf19:556:07+8:05
25610
BELDERBOS, Machiel

NED
Den Haag20:056:10+8:15
26629
DETTLOFF, Patrick

GER
Laufen rund um Münster20:166:14+8:26
27833
TUREK, Michal

CZE
Brno20:286:17+8:38
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1728
MALZAHN, Kai

GER
KS Sportsworld - Team Actreme12:113:44---
2806
SCHYMANSKI, Nico

GER
Tri-Force Fulda13:074:02+0:56
3848
ZWINGMANN, Andre

GER
Adidas Runners Frankfurt14:114:21+2:00
4647
FISCHER, Sven

GER
Team Icehouse e.V.14:364:29+2:25
5729
MANZ, Stefan

GER
BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden15:184:42+3:07
6839
WEBER, Jens

GER
Kiel15:524:52+3:41
7646
FISCHER, Torsten

GER
Fishguin16:134:59+4:02
8701
KISTER, Marco

GER
Kister IT16:285:03+4:17
9759
PEEK, Holger

GER
TUSEM Essen16:345:05+4:23
10746
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Alpencrosser17:085:16+4:57
10715
KREBS, Daniel

GER
Guthsmuthrennsteiglaufverein17:085:16+4:57
12705
KNAACK, Tobias

GER
FC St. Pauli Triathlon17:165:18+5:05
13618
BORGER, Eric

GER
Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V.17:195:19+5:08
14738
MERTEN, Torsten

GER
1.FC Köln17:365:24+5:25
15804
SCHÜTZE, Henrik

GER
Ehepaar Schütze17:415:26+5:30
16760
PFAUSER, Daniel

GER
Mühlhausen17:565:31+5:45
17619
BÖSE, Thomas

GER
One Man Show18:045:33+5:53
18821
STRANSKY, Sebastian

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt18:315:41+6:20
18756
PACHECO, Kent

GER
Spiridon frankfurt18:315:41+6:20
20831
TOFT, Ole

DEN
AllWorldAthlete.com - Odense Triathlon Klub18:415:44+6:30
21601
ALGEYER, Stefan

GER
Team Kaiserschmarrn18:465:46+6:35
22838
WEBER, Heiko

GER
TuS 45/53 Heessen19:025:51+6:51
23656
GARTEN, Elmar

GER
Die FlipFlips19:356:01+7:24
23743
MORAWITZ, Björn

GER
Die FlipFlips19:356:01+7:24
25832
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee19:396:02+7:28
26778
RÖMER, Christoph

GER
Team Klinikum Nürnberg20:236:16+8:12
27662
GNENDIGER, Stefan

GER
TG Melbach21:136:31+9:02
28847
ZIEGLER, Sven

GER
100 Marathon Club21:156:32+9:04
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1796
SCHNEIDER, Mark

GER
Maintal13:374:11---
2764
POMMER, Mario

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz14:254:26+0:48
3795
SCHMITT, Thomas

GER
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY14:514:34+1:14
4645
FISCHER, Udo

GER
IRON FEET15:484:51+2:11
5711
KÖRNER, Jens

GER
WIR sind Marathon / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:024:56+2:25
6834
ULLRICH, Andre

GER
Wittmund16:175:00+2:40
7655
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner16:495:10+3:12
8688
HUNGER, Alexander

GER
WSV Berlin17:105:16+3:33
9816
STEINER, Thomas

GER
Deutscher Alpenverein - Sektion Heidelberg17:565:31+4:19
10792
SCHIEFERBEIN, Mike

GER
chemnitz18:045:33+4:27
11763
POHLER, Andreas

GER
VfL Engelskirchen18:115:35+4:34
12818
STIER, Ronny

GER
Wesenberg18:205:38+4:43
13799
SCHREIER-MIETH, Enrico

GER
Lauffreunde Dreebit18:215:38+4:44
14808
SEITZ, Notger
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei18:345:42+4:57
15720
LANGER, Christian

GER
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei18:525:48+5:15
16602
ANDERSEN, Ricky

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon19:205:56+5:43
17635
DRESSEL, Philipp

GER
Kleinmachnow19:336:00+5:56
18604
ARNDT, Alexander

GER
Marathon Maniacs/TEA19:486:05+6:11
19394
ILIEVICS, André

GER
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon20:086:11+6:31
20683
HOFFMANN, Carsten

GER
Laufen rund um Münster / TEA20:166:14+6:39
21607
BART, Ernst

AUT
ASKÖ Laufwunder-Steyr20:276:17+6:50
22741
MICHAELIS, Olli

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz + TEA20:496:24+7:12
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1649
FLICK, Markus

GER
SF Ennepetal14:444:31---
2801
SCHÜPPEL, Stephan

GER
Getting Tough e.V.14:534:34+0:09
3805
SCHWEDA, Peter

GER
Tv Urbar15:204:43+0:36
4835
UNFLATH, Pekka

GER
TV Hasperbach15:344:47+0:50
5829
THOMAS, Brent

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz15:444:50+1:00
6670
HARDT, Frank

GER
TV Urbar15:494:51+1:05
7710
KÖPKE, Arne

GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg15:514:52+1:07
8744
MÜCKE, Hans-Jürgen

GER
TV Hasperbach15:564:54+1:12
9671
HARTMANN, Frederik

GER
TV Refrath15:584:54+1:14
10684
HOFFMANN, Ingo

GER
Schleusingen16:114:58+1:27
11790
SCHENKE, Jörg

GER
Saalfelder LV16:265:03+1:42
12687
HUBER, René

GER
Melitta - Team16:545:11+2:10
13639
ERTHEL, Stefan

GER
Wermelskirchen16:555:12+2:11
14732
MARSZALEK, Markus

GER
SuS Oberaden17:005:13+2:16
15626
CIMANDER, Robert

GER
Ultra SPORTS Team Pirate Dirt Department17:135:17+2:29
16745
MÜHLWALD, Alex

IRL
Marathon Club Ireland17:205:19+2:36
17757
PANZERI, Giuseppe

GBR
Venetkens Athletics17:535:30+3:09
18782
RUPPERT, Ralf

GER
LG Oelde/Wadersloh18:195:38+3:35
19690
JENSEN, Michael Aagaard

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark18:295:41+3:45
20723
LEE, Alan

GBR
Lauf für mehr Zeit/Spiridon Frankfurt18:355:43+3:51
21678
HERRES, Dirk

GER
Köln18:415:44+3:57
22827
TAKACS, Istvan

HUN
Fulda18:455:46+4:01
23702
KLEIN, Michael

GER
Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.19:025:51+4:18
24616
BODISELITSCH, Bernd

AUT
Club Supermarathon Austria19:326:00+4:48
25698
KIESOW, Alex

GER
Assenheim19:456:04+5:01
26700
KIPPING, Jörg

GER
SV Lok Altenburg19:506:06+5:06
27628
DERLICH, Michael

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei19:546:07+5:10
28731
MARQUARDT, Stefan

GER
SF Ennepetal20:046:10+5:20
28752
OELENBERG, Matthias

GER
Endorphinjunkies Dortmund20:046:10+5:20
30703
KLEMM, Dietmar

GER
Laufen rund um Münster20:166:14+5:32
31742
MIKA, Rainer

GER
VfB Salzkotten20:176:14+5:33
32714
KRAUSE, Joachim

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei20:516:24+6:07
33614
BLECHSCHMIDT, Andreas

GER
Saarbrücken21:096:30+6:25
34773
RICHTER, Bernd

GER
Lauf Team Unna23:247:11+8:40
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1708
KOLHOFF, Georg

GER
LT Gnadenlos15:194:42---
2644
FINK, Georg

GER
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY15:494:51+0:30
3819
STIER, Reinhard

GER
BELC 89 Frankfurt16:315:04+1:12
4748
MÜLLER, Michael

GER
HSV Birnfeld16:495:10+1:30
5674
HEIMANN, Peter

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:575:12+1:38
6631
DIETER, Frank

GER
Bärenherz17:055:15+1:46
7704
KLUGE, Dietmar

GER
Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock17:545:30+2:35
8612
BLÄSSE, Detlef

GER
OTV Endurance Team18:175:37+2:58
9624
CHRISTENSEN, Lars

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark18:445:45+3:25
10730
MARKIEWICZ, Werner

GER
VfL Bückeburg18:475:46+3:28
11788
SCHÄFER, Gerd

GER
Borbecker Raketen Essen19:346:01+4:15
12785
SACCON, GIAMPIETRO

ITA
ASD BREMA RUNNING TEAM19:556:07+4:36
13699
KIPPES, Dietmar

GER
Bsg Rot-weiss Schweinfurt Staatliches Bauamt20:056:10+4:46
14630
DIA, Niclas

SWE
Rolls-Royce IF20:136:13+4:54
14664
GREN, Tony

SWE
Klubb 100 Sverige20:136:13+4:54
16842
WIBBERG, Henry

GER
VfB Salzkotten20:186:14+4:59
17713
KRATOCHWILL, Friedrich

AUT
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr20:306:18+5:11
18817
STEINER, Daniel

SUI
marathon4you.de20:416:21+5:22
19809
SEMBACH, Markus

GER
Lauf Team Unna23:247:11+8:05
20767
RAITHEL, Gerhard

GER
LT Weisenheim am Berg23:347:15+8:15
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1694
JÜRRIES, Uwe

GER
Tv Hasperbach 1898 e.V.16:074:57---
2780
RUBARTH, Wolfgang

GER
SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon17:405:26+1:33
3617
BOLM, Thomas

GER
VfL Tegel 1891 e.V. Berlin18:065:34+1:59
4717
KRÖMER, Holger

GER
MC100 Austria/ VfL Bückeburg18:475:46+2:40
5769
REICHART, Rolf-Achim

GER
Obertshausen20:256:16+4:18
6775
RICHTER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner20:456:23+4:38
7770
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard

GER
100 Marathon Club22:216:52+6:14
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1716
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred

GER
Ichtershausen16:114:58---
2747
MÜLLER, Paul

GER
VfL Tegel18:035:33+1:52
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
1736
MEIER, Kurt

SUI
Swiss Masters Running18:145:36---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1762
PLÖTTNER, Johannes

GER
GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.11:503:38---
2709
KOLSDORF, Kevin

GER
www.kurzwech.de13:004:00+1:10
3640
FALK, Sebastian
 Fantastic Hawks13:214:06+1:31
4824
STRUCK, Jan-Philipp

GER
Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V. // Laufcampus Trainer14:264:26+2:36
5722
LAVILLE, Hervé

SUI
Münsingen14:354:29+2:45
6609
BAUSCHMANN, Andre

GER
Team City Sport Rostock14:424:31+2:52
7815
STEINBACH, Benedikt

GER
Mannheim15:104:39+3:20
8789
SCHENKE, Clemens

GER
SV Halle Triathlon16:265:03+4:36
9810
SERAFIMOV, Pavel

BUL
Nordea17:555:30+6:05
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1825
SÜLTZ, Mareike

GER
TV Urbar15:494:51---
2603
ANKEN, Saskia

GER
OCR Würzburg16:415:08+0:52
3615
BOCHERT, Marina

GER
düsseldorf20:566:26+5:07
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1797
SCHOCH, Judith

GER
Bruchsal16:014:55---
2766
RADATZ, Christiane

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.16:024:56+0:01
3697
KEßLER, Claudia

GER
Laufjunkies18:255:40+2:24
4755
OSTAPENKO, Tanya
 ASFM Göttingen/Marathon Maniacs18:345:42+2:33
5733
MARTINI, Iris

GER
Team Klinikum Nürnberg19:195:56+3:18
6843
WIESNER, Conny

GER
Muddi21:146:31+5:13
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1779
ROUTABOUL, Laura

ARG
Witten16:395:07---
2761
PINTER, Kathrin

GER
Fulda18:455:46+2:06
3653
FRIIS, Lone

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon19:205:56+2:41
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1691
JENSEN, Heidi

DEN
Odsherred Løberne18:295:41---
2632
DOLLERSCHELL, Kerstin

GER
TSVE Bielefeld19:476:05+1:18
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1751
OBERMEIER, Bernadette

GER
TSV Bad Kissingen18:265:40---
2695
KARKLIS, Ute

GER
Teuto Run and Fun / Pummelantin19:476:05+1:21
3786
SAX, Almuth

GER
TV Urbar21:076:29+2:41
4774
RICHTER, Alexandra

GER
Lauf Team Unna23:247:11+4:58
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1784
RUSCHE, Silvia

GER
SuS Olfen17:345:24---
2638
ERNST, Beate

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt18:065:34+0:32
3658
GASA, Carola

GER
SV Mihla18:135:36+0:39
4636
EGGERT, Iris

GER
Lauf für mehr Zeit20:266:17+2:52
5663
GREN, Susanne

SWE
Klub 100 marathon Danmark20:356:19+3:01
6643
FENDER, Birgit
 marathon4you.de21:106:30+3:36
7837
WAGNER, Sabine

GER
LT Alt-Erkrath21:156:32+3:41
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
1721
LAUSE, Ursula

GER
VfB Salzkotten20:156:13---
1676
HELLMANN, Rita

GER
VfB Salzkotten20:156:13---
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
1621
BROKAT, Helga

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.18:025:32---
2650
FLIEGE, Gabriele

GER
SUS Oberaden/Team Erdinger18:295:41+0:27
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1807
SEEL, Jana

GER
Adidas Trailrunners Jena14:234:25---
2665
GREN, Johanna

SWE
Helsingborg20:126:12+5:49
3642
FENDER, Laura

GER
marathon4you20:206:15+5:57

2. Stage: Runde (3.25 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1637
ERNST, Marcel

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt13:444:13---
2669
HANNEMOSE, Henrik

DEN
Virum14:234:25+0:39
3753
OFFENDERLEIN, Andy

GER
Dunkelwaldläufer14:544:35+1:10
4802
SCHÜRMANN, Jens

GER
Kaiserslautern14:574:35+1:13
5611
BILEK, Marcel
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt15:344:47+1:50
6811
SITTERLI, Andreas

GER
TV Hasperbach16:134:59+2:29
7659
GEHLHAR, Norman

GER
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Maintal-Wachenbuchen16:245:02+2:40
7776
RIEDIGER, Marian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:245:02+2:40
9719
KUNTSCHKE, Marcel

GER
ESV Blau Gold Frankfurt16:345:05+2:50
10677
HENNINGER, Johannes

GER
SGB Stadtsteinach16:505:10+3:06
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1735
MAYERHÖFER, Felix

GER
DJK Dasswang12:273:49---
2845
ZEPPITZ, Norbert

AUT
LG Südkärnten13:144:04+0:47
3605
AUTH, Florian

GER
Tri-Force Fulda13:194:05+0:52
4749
NEUMANN, Marcel

GER
Bad Hersfeld13:324:09+1:05
5846
ZIEGLER, Dennis

GER
Kassel14:074:20+1:40
6681
HIEBING, Sebastian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei - Tri Team Gütersloh GTV14:224:25+1:55
7828
THIELBEER, Ralph

GER
SoWeitDieBeineTragen14:274:26+2:00
8798
SCHOTT, Markus

GER
SGB Stadtseinach // Team Thr33ky14:294:27+2:02
9672
HATZL, Jürgen

AUT
Tri Runners Baden14:454:32+2:18
10737
MERCHEL, Stefan

GER
Team City Sport15:044:38+2:37
11679
HERMANN, Maik

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein15:074:39+2:40
12725
LÖSCHNER, Christoph

GER
RSV Haselgrund e.V.15:464:51+3:19
13685
HOFFMANN, Christian

GER
adidas Trail Runners Jena15:504:52+3:23
14675
HELLE, Simon

GER
K+S Gastro Konzept GmbH15:584:54+3:31
15606
BACHMANN, Michael

GER
LTV Obereichsfeld e.V.16:064:57+3:39
16625
CHUN, Jeffrey

USA
Naperville, IL16:555:12+4:28
17648
FISCHER, Sebastian

GER
Schleusingen17:255:21+4:58
18814
STACHE, Tobias

GER
Augsburg17:265:21+4:59
19724
LEHMANN, Norman

GER
Wolfsburg17:505:29+5:23
20668
HABERLAND, Daniel

GER
Spremberger SV 186217:515:29+5:24
21830
TILLEKE, Christian

GER
bielefeld17:565:31+5:29
22627
DE NIGRIS, Massimo

ITA
ACTIVA ASD18:195:38+5:52
23610
BELDERBOS, Machiel

NED
Den Haag18:535:48+6:26
24654
FROMM, Stefan

GER
Go Eichsfeld19:025:51+6:35
25783
RUPPS, Jürgen

GER
Hochdorf19:065:52+6:39
26629
DETTLOFF, Patrick

GER
Laufen rund um Münster19:175:56+6:50
27833
TUREK, Michal

CZE
Brno20:136:13+7:46
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1728
MALZAHN, Kai

GER
KS Sportsworld - Team Actreme12:323:51---
2806
SCHYMANSKI, Nico

GER
Tri-Force Fulda13:444:13+1:12
3647
FISCHER, Sven

GER
Team Icehouse e.V.14:414:31+2:09
4848
ZWINGMANN, Andre

GER
Adidas Runners Frankfurt14:564:35+2:24
5729
MANZ, Stefan

GER
BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden15:094:39+2:37
6646
FISCHER, Torsten

GER
Fishguin15:114:40+2:39
7618
BORGER, Eric

GER
Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V.16:235:02+3:51
8738
MERTEN, Torsten

GER
1.FC Köln16:245:02+3:52
9760
PFAUSER, Daniel

GER
Mühlhausen16:535:11+4:21
10839
WEBER, Jens

GER
Kiel17:035:14+4:31
11759
PEEK, Holger

GER
TUSEM Essen17:105:16+4:38
12804
SCHÜTZE, Henrik

GER
Ehepaar Schütze17:125:17+4:40
13756
PACHECO, Kent

GER
Spiridon frankfurt17:205:19+4:48
13821
STRANSKY, Sebastian

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt17:205:19+4:48
15746
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Alpencrosser17:285:22+4:56
16715
KREBS, Daniel

GER
Guthsmuthrennsteiglaufverein17:595:31+5:27
17705
KNAACK, Tobias

GER
FC St. Pauli Triathlon18:035:33+5:31
18701
KISTER, Marco

GER
Kister IT18:065:34+5:34
19601
ALGEYER, Stefan

GER
Team Kaiserschmarrn18:305:41+5:58
20619
BÖSE, Thomas

GER
One Man Show18:375:43+6:05
20832
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee18:375:43+6:05
22831
TOFT, Ole

DEN
AllWorldAthlete.com - Odense Triathlon Klub18:435:45+6:11
23656
GARTEN, Elmar

GER
Die FlipFlips18:485:47+6:16
23743
MORAWITZ, Björn

GER
Die FlipFlips18:485:47+6:16
25838
WEBER, Heiko

GER
TuS 45/53 Heessen19:356:01+7:03
26847
ZIEGLER, Sven

GER
100 Marathon Club20:256:16+7:53
27778
RÖMER, Christoph

GER
Team Klinikum Nürnberg20:326:19+8:00
28662
GNENDIGER, Stefan

GER
TG Melbach21:246:35+8:52
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1796
SCHNEIDER, Mark

GER
Maintal13:084:02---
2764
POMMER, Mario

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz14:494:33+1:41
3795
SCHMITT, Thomas

GER
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY15:004:36+1:52
4688
HUNGER, Alexander

GER
WSV Berlin15:484:51+2:40
5792
SCHIEFERBEIN, Mike

GER
chemnitz16:215:01+3:13
6711
KÖRNER, Jens

GER
WIR sind Marathon / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:505:10+3:42
7741
MICHAELIS, Olli

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz + TEA16:515:11+3:43
8816
STEINER, Thomas

GER
Deutscher Alpenverein - Sektion Heidelberg16:545:11+3:46
9645
FISCHER, Udo

GER
IRON FEET16:575:12+3:49
10834
ULLRICH, Andre

GER
Wittmund17:255:21+4:17
11763
POHLER, Andreas

GER
VfL Engelskirchen17:425:26+4:34
12607
BART, Ernst

AUT
ASKÖ Laufwunder-Steyr17:505:29+4:42
13799
SCHREIER-MIETH, Enrico

GER
Lauffreunde Dreebit18:095:35+5:01
14655
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner18:165:37+5:08
15818
STIER, Ronny

GER
Wesenberg18:255:40+5:17
16394
ILIEVICS, André

GER
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon18:525:48+5:44
17604
ARNDT, Alexander

GER
Marathon Maniacs/TEA19:055:52+5:57
18683
HOFFMANN, Carsten

GER
Laufen rund um Münster / TEA19:125:54+6:04
19808
SEITZ, Notger
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei19:135:54+6:05
20602
ANDERSEN, Ricky

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon19:265:58+6:18
21635
DRESSEL, Philipp

GER
Kleinmachnow19:566:08+6:48
22720
LANGER, Christian

GER
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei20:426:22+7:34
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1801
SCHÜPPEL, Stephan

GER
Getting Tough e.V.14:364:29---
2649
FLICK, Markus

GER
SF Ennepetal15:024:37+0:26
3805
SCHWEDA, Peter

GER
Tv Urbar15:304:46+0:54
4671
HARTMANN, Frederik

GER
TV Refrath15:374:48+1:01
5829
THOMAS, Brent

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz15:424:49+1:06
6710
KÖPKE, Arne

GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg16:185:00+1:42
7835
UNFLATH, Pekka

GER
TV Hasperbach16:195:01+1:43
7670
HARDT, Frank

GER
TV Urbar16:195:01+1:43
9744
MÜCKE, Hans-Jürgen

GER
TV Hasperbach16:335:05+1:57
10790
SCHENKE, Jörg

GER
Saalfelder LV16:355:06+1:59
11684
HOFFMANN, Ingo

GER
Schleusingen16:405:07+2:04
11639
ERTHEL, Stefan

GER
Wermelskirchen16:405:07+2:04
13732
MARSZALEK, Markus

GER
SuS Oberaden16:495:10+2:13
14757
PANZERI, Giuseppe

GBR
Venetkens Athletics16:595:13+2:23
15687
HUBER, René

GER
Melitta - Team17:005:13+2:24
16745
MÜHLWALD, Alex

IRL
Marathon Club Ireland17:115:17+2:35
17626
CIMANDER, Robert

GER
Ultra SPORTS Team Pirate Dirt Department17:245:21+2:48
18827
TAKACS, Istvan

HUN
Fulda17:395:25+3:03
19702
KLEIN, Michael

GER
Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.17:435:27+3:07
20723
LEE, Alan

GBR
Lauf für mehr Zeit/Spiridon Frankfurt17:565:31+3:20
21678
HERRES, Dirk

GER
Köln18:095:35+3:33
22690
JENSEN, Michael Aagaard

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark18:465:46+4:10
23782
RUPPERT, Ralf

GER
LG Oelde/Wadersloh19:005:50+4:24
24616
BODISELITSCH, Bernd

AUT
Club Supermarathon Austria19:085:53+4:32
25731
MARQUARDT, Stefan

GER
SF Ennepetal19:135:54+4:37
26703
KLEMM, Dietmar

GER
Laufen rund um Münster19:195:56+4:43
27752
OELENBERG, Matthias

GER
Endorphinjunkies Dortmund19:446:04+5:08
28742
MIKA, Rainer

GER
VfB Salzkotten19:486:05+5:12
29700
KIPPING, Jörg

GER
SV Lok Altenburg19:516:06+5:15
30714
KRAUSE, Joachim

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei19:536:07+5:17
31698
KIESOW, Alex

GER
Assenheim20:256:16+5:49
32628
DERLICH, Michael

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei21:116:31+6:35
33614
BLECHSCHMIDT, Andreas

GER
Saarbrücken21:246:35+6:48
34773
RICHTER, Bernd

GER
Lauf Team Unna22:056:47+7:29
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1708
KOLHOFF, Georg

GER
LT Gnadenlos16:165:00---
2644
FINK, Georg

GER
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY16:475:09+0:31
3819
STIER, Reinhard

GER
BELC 89 Frankfurt16:555:12+0:39
4674
HEIMANN, Peter

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:035:14+0:47
5748
MÜLLER, Michael

GER
HSV Birnfeld17:225:20+1:06
6631
DIETER, Frank

GER
Bärenherz17:435:27+1:27
7704
KLUGE, Dietmar

GER
Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock17:545:30+1:38
8612
BLÄSSE, Detlef

GER
OTV Endurance Team17:555:30+1:39
9730
MARKIEWICZ, Werner

GER
VfL Bückeburg18:055:33+1:49
10788
SCHÄFER, Gerd

GER
Borbecker Raketen Essen18:155:36+1:59
11624
CHRISTENSEN, Lars

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark18:405:44+2:24
12817
STEINER, Daniel

SUI
marathon4you.de18:555:49+2:39
13842
WIBBERG, Henry

GER
VfB Salzkotten19:496:05+3:33
14713
KRATOCHWILL, Friedrich

AUT
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr20:136:13+3:57
15630
DIA, Niclas

SWE
Rolls-Royce IF20:346:19+4:18
16785
SACCON, GIAMPIETRO

ITA
ASD BREMA RUNNING TEAM20:366:20+4:20
17664
GREN, Tony

SWE
Klubb 100 Sverige20:386:20+4:22
18699
KIPPES, Dietmar

GER
Bsg Rot-weiss Schweinfurt Staatliches Bauamt20:476:23+4:31
19809
SEMBACH, Markus

GER
Lauf Team Unna22:426:59+6:26
20767
RAITHEL, Gerhard

GER
LT Weisenheim am Berg23:227:11+7:06
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1780
RUBARTH, Wolfgang

GER
SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon16:345:05---
2694
JÜRRIES, Uwe

GER
Tv Hasperbach 1898 e.V.17:145:18+0:40
3617
BOLM, Thomas

GER
VfL Tegel 1891 e.V. Berlin17:565:31+1:22
4717
KRÖMER, Holger

GER
MC100 Austria/ VfL Bückeburg18:495:47+2:15
5769
REICHART, Rolf-Achim

GER
Obertshausen20:296:18+3:55
6775
RICHTER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner21:026:28+4:28
7770
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard

GER
100 Marathon Club21:296:36+4:55
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1716
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred

GER
Ichtershausen16:034:56---
2747
MÜLLER, Paul

GER
VfL Tegel17:515:29+1:48
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
1736
MEIER, Kurt

SUI
Swiss Masters Running17:355:24---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1762
PLÖTTNER, Johannes

GER
GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.12:273:49---
2709
KOLSDORF, Kevin

GER
www.kurzwech.de13:224:06+0:55
3640
FALK, Sebastian
 Fantastic Hawks13:574:17+1:30
4824
STRUCK, Jan-Philipp

GER
Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V. // Laufcampus Trainer14:594:36+2:32
5722
LAVILLE, Hervé

SUI
Münsingen15:004:36+2:33
6609
BAUSCHMANN, Andre

GER
Team City Sport Rostock15:044:38+2:37
7815
STEINBACH, Benedikt

GER
Mannheim15:264:44+2:59
8789
SCHENKE, Clemens

GER
SV Halle Triathlon16:355:06+4:08
9810
SERAFIMOV, Pavel

BUL
Nordea16:415:08+4:14
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1825
SÜLTZ, Mareike

GER
TV Urbar16:195:01---
2603
ANKEN, Saskia

GER
OCR Würzburg16:415:08+0:22
3615
BOCHERT, Marina

GER
düsseldorf21:196:33+5:00
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1797
SCHOCH, Judith

GER
Bruchsal16:104:58---
2766
RADATZ, Christiane

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.16:505:10+0:40
3733
MARTINI, Iris

GER
Team Klinikum Nürnberg18:155:36+2:05
4697
KEßLER, Claudia

GER
Laufjunkies18:215:38+2:11
5755
OSTAPENKO, Tanya
 ASFM Göttingen/Marathon Maniacs18:585:50+2:48
6843
WIESNER, Conny

GER
Muddi20:256:16+4:15
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1761
PINTER, Kathrin

GER
Fulda17:385:25---
2779
ROUTABOUL, Laura

ARG
Witten17:435:27+0:05
3653
FRIIS, Lone

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon19:265:58+1:48
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1691
JENSEN, Heidi

DEN
Odsherred Løberne18:465:46---
2632
DOLLERSCHELL, Kerstin

GER
TSVE Bielefeld19:556:07+1:09
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1751
OBERMEIER, Bernadette

GER
TSV Bad Kissingen18:205:38---
2695
KARKLIS, Ute

GER
Teuto Run and Fun / Pummelantin19:255:58+1:05
3786
SAX, Almuth

GER
TV Urbar20:166:14+1:56
4774
RICHTER, Alexandra

GER
Lauf Team Unna22:056:47+3:45
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1784
RUSCHE, Silvia

GER
SuS Olfen17:565:31---
2658
GASA, Carola

GER
SV Mihla18:185:37+0:22
3638
ERNST, Beate

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt18:435:45+0:47
4636
EGGERT, Iris

GER
Lauf für mehr Zeit19:456:04+1:49
5837
WAGNER, Sabine

GER
LT Alt-Erkrath20:266:17+2:30
6663
GREN, Susanne

SWE
Klub 100 marathon Danmark21:046:28+3:08
7643
FENDER, Birgit
 marathon4you.de21:586:45+4:02
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
1721
LAUSE, Ursula

GER
VfB Salzkotten19:205:56---
2676
HELLMANN, Rita

GER
VfB Salzkotten19:386:02+0:18
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
1621
BROKAT, Helga

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.17:505:29---
2650
FLIEGE, Gabriele

GER
SUS Oberaden/Team Erdinger19:366:01+1:46
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1807
SEEL, Jana

GER
Adidas Trailrunners Jena15:504:52---
2665
GREN, Johanna

SWE
Helsingborg20:396:21+4:49
3642
FENDER, Laura

GER
marathon4you20:496:24+4:59

3. Stage: Runde (3.25 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1637
ERNST, Marcel

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt14:144:22---
2802
SCHÜRMANN, Jens

GER
Kaiserslautern14:444:31+0:30
3669
HANNEMOSE, Henrik

DEN
Virum14:524:34+0:38
4753
OFFENDERLEIN, Andy

GER
Dunkelwaldläufer15:204:43+1:06
5611
BILEK, Marcel
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt15:554:53+1:41
6811
SITTERLI, Andreas

GER
TV Hasperbach16:104:58+1:56
7719
KUNTSCHKE, Marcel

GER
ESV Blau Gold Frankfurt16:155:00+2:01
8659
GEHLHAR, Norman

GER
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Maintal-Wachenbuchen16:205:01+2:06
9776
RIEDIGER, Marian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:305:04+2:16
10677
HENNINGER, Johannes

GER
SGB Stadtsteinach16:465:09+2:32
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1735
MAYERHÖFER, Felix

GER
DJK Dasswang12:443:55---
2845
ZEPPITZ, Norbert

AUT
LG Südkärnten13:194:05+0:35
3749
NEUMANN, Marcel

GER
Bad Hersfeld13:444:13+1:00
4605
AUTH, Florian

GER
Tri-Force Fulda13:474:14+1:03
5846
ZIEGLER, Dennis

GER
Kassel14:184:24+1:34
6828
THIELBEER, Ralph

GER
SoWeitDieBeineTragen14:264:26+1:42
7798
SCHOTT, Markus

GER
SGB Stadtseinach // Team Thr33ky14:354:29+1:51
8681
HIEBING, Sebastian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei - Tri Team Gütersloh GTV14:494:33+2:05
9679
HERMANN, Maik

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein15:054:38+2:21
10737
MERCHEL, Stefan

GER
Team City Sport15:124:40+2:28
11672
HATZL, Jürgen

AUT
Tri Runners Baden15:534:53+3:09
12675
HELLE, Simon

GER
K+S Gastro Konzept GmbH16:024:56+3:18
13685
HOFFMANN, Christian

GER
adidas Trail Runners Jena16:044:56+3:20
14606
BACHMANN, Michael

GER
LTV Obereichsfeld e.V.16:165:00+3:32
15725
LÖSCHNER, Christoph

GER
RSV Haselgrund e.V.16:235:02+3:39
16814
STACHE, Tobias

GER
Augsburg17:245:21+4:40
17625
CHUN, Jeffrey

USA
Naperville, IL17:255:21+4:41
18648
FISCHER, Sebastian

GER
Schleusingen17:295:22+4:45
19830
TILLEKE, Christian

GER
bielefeld17:465:28+5:02
20724
LEHMANN, Norman

GER
Wolfsburg17:585:31+5:14
20668
HABERLAND, Daniel

GER
Spremberger SV 186217:585:31+5:14
22610
BELDERBOS, Machiel

NED
Den Haag18:445:45+6:00
23654
FROMM, Stefan

GER
Go Eichsfeld18:575:49+6:13
24783
RUPPS, Jürgen

GER
Hochdorf19:125:54+6:28
25629
DETTLOFF, Patrick

GER
Laufen rund um Münster19:346:01+6:50
26627
DE NIGRIS, Massimo

ITA
ACTIVA ASD19:496:05+7:05
27833
TUREK, Michal

CZE
Brno20:576:26+8:13
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1728
MALZAHN, Kai

GER
KS Sportsworld - Team Actreme12:453:55---
2806
SCHYMANSKI, Nico

GER
Tri-Force Fulda14:164:23+1:31
3647
FISCHER, Sven

GER
Team Icehouse e.V.14:524:34+2:07
4848
ZWINGMANN, Andre

GER
Adidas Runners Frankfurt15:014:37+2:16
5646
FISCHER, Torsten

GER
Fishguin15:354:47+2:50
6729
MANZ, Stefan

GER
BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden15:384:48+2:53
7618
BORGER, Eric

GER
Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V.16:205:01+3:35
8738
MERTEN, Torsten

GER
1.FC Köln16:305:04+3:45
9839
WEBER, Jens

GER
Kiel16:575:12+4:12
10804
SCHÜTZE, Henrik

GER
Ehepaar Schütze17:085:16+4:23
11756
PACHECO, Kent

GER
Spiridon frankfurt17:265:21+4:41
12821
STRANSKY, Sebastian

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt17:275:22+4:42
13760
PFAUSER, Daniel

GER
Mühlhausen17:295:22+4:44
14759
PEEK, Holger

GER
TUSEM Essen17:315:23+4:46
15715
KREBS, Daniel

GER
Guthsmuthrennsteiglaufverein18:095:35+5:24
16746
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Alpencrosser18:195:38+5:34
17656
GARTEN, Elmar

GER
Die FlipFlips18:465:46+6:01
17743
MORAWITZ, Björn

GER
Die FlipFlips18:465:46+6:01
19831
TOFT, Ole

DEN
AllWorldAthlete.com - Odense Triathlon Klub18:475:46+6:02
20601
ALGEYER, Stefan

GER
Team Kaiserschmarrn19:015:51+6:16
21701
KISTER, Marco

GER
Kister IT19:135:54+6:28
22619
BÖSE, Thomas

GER
One Man Show19:225:57+6:37
23705
KNAACK, Tobias

GER
FC St. Pauli Triathlon19:275:59+6:42
24778
RÖMER, Christoph

GER
Team Klinikum Nürnberg19:436:03+6:58
25838
WEBER, Heiko

GER
TuS 45/53 Heessen20:006:09+7:15
26832
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee20:066:11+7:21
27847
ZIEGLER, Sven

GER
100 Marathon Club20:406:21+7:55
28662
GNENDIGER, Stefan

GER
TG Melbach22:386:57+9:53
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1796
SCHNEIDER, Mark

GER
Maintal13:444:13---
2764
POMMER, Mario

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz14:494:33+1:05
3795
SCHMITT, Thomas

GER
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY15:304:46+1:46
4741
MICHAELIS, Olli

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz + TEA16:245:02+2:40
5688
HUNGER, Alexander

GER
WSV Berlin16:335:05+2:49
6711
KÖRNER, Jens

GER
WIR sind Marathon / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:055:15+3:21
7645
FISCHER, Udo

GER
IRON FEET17:075:15+3:23
8816
STEINER, Thomas

GER
Deutscher Alpenverein - Sektion Heidelberg17:295:22+3:45
8792
SCHIEFERBEIN, Mike

GER
chemnitz17:295:22+3:45
10834
ULLRICH, Andre

GER
Wittmund17:405:26+3:56
11607
BART, Ernst

AUT
ASKÖ Laufwunder-Steyr17:595:31+4:15
12763
POHLER, Andreas

GER
VfL Engelskirchen18:045:33+4:20
13799
SCHREIER-MIETH, Enrico

GER
Lauffreunde Dreebit18:195:38+4:35
14818
STIER, Ronny

GER
Wesenberg18:545:48+5:10
15655
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner19:015:51+5:17
16394
ILIEVICS, André

GER
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon19:055:52+5:21
17602
ANDERSEN, Ricky

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon19:215:57+5:37
18635
DRESSEL, Philipp

GER
Kleinmachnow20:126:12+6:28
19808
SEITZ, Notger
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei21:206:33+7:36
20720
LANGER, Christian

GER
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei22:126:49+8:28
21604
ARNDT, Alexander

GER
Marathon Maniacs/TEA22:136:50+8:29
22683
HOFFMANN, Carsten

GER
Laufen rund um Münster / TEA22:246:53+8:40
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1801
SCHÜPPEL, Stephan

GER
Getting Tough e.V.14:444:31---
2649
FLICK, Markus

GER
SF Ennepetal15:124:40+0:28
3671
HARTMANN, Frederik

GER
TV Refrath15:354:47+0:51
3710
KÖPKE, Arne

GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg15:354:47+0:51
5829
THOMAS, Brent

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz15:534:53+1:09
6805
SCHWEDA, Peter

GER
Tv Urbar15:544:53+1:10
7670
HARDT, Frank

GER
TV Urbar16:335:05+1:49
8684
HOFFMANN, Ingo

GER
Schleusingen16:465:09+2:02
9745
MÜHLWALD, Alex

IRL
Marathon Club Ireland16:485:10+2:04
9744
MÜCKE, Hans-Jürgen

GER
TV Hasperbach16:485:10+2:04
11757
PANZERI, Giuseppe

GBR
Venetkens Athletics16:495:10+2:05
12790
SCHENKE, Jörg

GER
Saalfelder LV16:595:13+2:15
12639
ERTHEL, Stefan

GER
Wermelskirchen16:595:13+2:15
14835
UNFLATH, Pekka

GER
TV Hasperbach17:115:17+2:27
15732
MARSZALEK, Markus

GER
SuS Oberaden17:235:20+2:39
16626
CIMANDER, Robert

GER
Ultra SPORTS Team Pirate Dirt Department17:305:23+2:46
17827
TAKACS, Istvan

HUN
Fulda17:325:23+2:48
18614
BLECHSCHMIDT, Andreas

GER
Saarbrücken17:365:24+2:52
19687
HUBER, René

GER
Melitta - Team17:455:27+3:01
20678
HERRES, Dirk

GER
Köln18:145:36+3:30
21702
KLEIN, Michael

GER
Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.18:245:39+3:40
22723
LEE, Alan

GBR
Lauf für mehr Zeit/Spiridon Frankfurt18:335:42+3:49
23731
MARQUARDT, Stefan

GER
SF Ennepetal18:425:45+3:58
24714
KRAUSE, Joachim

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei18:545:48+4:10
25782
RUPPERT, Ralf

GER
LG Oelde/Wadersloh18:585:50+4:14
26700
KIPPING, Jörg

GER
SV Lok Altenburg19:015:51+4:17
27690
JENSEN, Michael Aagaard

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark19:275:59+4:43
27742
MIKA, Rainer

GER
VfB Salzkotten19:275:59+4:43
29616
BODISELITSCH, Bernd

AUT
Club Supermarathon Austria19:316:00+4:47
30703
KLEMM, Dietmar

GER
Laufen rund um Münster19:326:00+4:48
31752
OELENBERG, Matthias

GER
Endorphinjunkies Dortmund20:096:11+5:25
32698
KIESOW, Alex

GER
Assenheim20:206:15+5:36
33628
DERLICH, Michael

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei21:146:31+6:30
34773
RICHTER, Bernd

GER
Lauf Team Unna21:576:45+7:13
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1644
FINK, Georg

GER
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY15:234:44---
2674
HEIMANN, Peter

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:415:08+1:18
3708
KOLHOFF, Georg

GER
LT Gnadenlos16:525:11+1:29
4819
STIER, Reinhard

GER
BELC 89 Frankfurt17:305:23+2:07
5748
MÜLLER, Michael

GER
HSV Birnfeld17:375:25+2:14
6612
BLÄSSE, Detlef

GER
OTV Endurance Team17:575:31+2:34
7788
SCHÄFER, Gerd

GER
Borbecker Raketen Essen18:055:33+2:42
8704
KLUGE, Dietmar

GER
Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock18:145:36+2:51
9631
DIETER, Frank

GER
Bärenherz18:195:38+2:56
10730
MARKIEWICZ, Werner

GER
VfL Bückeburg18:245:39+3:01
11817
STEINER, Daniel

SUI
marathon4you.de18:515:48+3:28
12624
CHRISTENSEN, Lars

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark19:366:01+4:13
13785
SACCON, GIAMPIETRO

ITA
ASD BREMA RUNNING TEAM19:416:03+4:18
14842
WIBBERG, Henry

GER
VfB Salzkotten20:116:12+4:48
15713
KRATOCHWILL, Friedrich

AUT
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr20:426:22+5:19
16699
KIPPES, Dietmar

GER
Bsg Rot-weiss Schweinfurt Staatliches Bauamt20:556:26+5:32
17809
SEMBACH, Markus

GER
Lauf Team Unna21:206:33+5:57
18630
DIA, Niclas

SWE
Rolls-Royce IF21:526:43+6:29
19767
RAITHEL, Gerhard

GER
LT Weisenheim am Berg23:217:11+7:58
20664
GREN, Tony

SWE
Klubb 100 Sverige23:277:12+8:04
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1780
RUBARTH, Wolfgang

GER
SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon16:505:10---
2694
JÜRRIES, Uwe

GER
Tv Hasperbach 1898 e.V.17:565:31+1:06
3617
BOLM, Thomas

GER
VfL Tegel 1891 e.V. Berlin18:185:37+1:28
4717
KRÖMER, Holger

GER
MC100 Austria/ VfL Bückeburg18:205:38+1:30
5775
RICHTER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner21:106:30+4:20
6769
REICHART, Rolf-Achim

GER
Obertshausen21:236:34+4:33
7770
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard

GER
100 Marathon Club21:486:42+4:58
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1716
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred

GER
Ichtershausen16:104:58---
2747
MÜLLER, Paul

GER
VfL Tegel17:365:24+1:26
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
1736
MEIER, Kurt

SUI
Swiss Masters Running17:495:28---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1762
PLÖTTNER, Johannes

GER
GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.12:313:51---
2709
KOLSDORF, Kevin

GER
www.kurzwech.de13:384:11+1:07
3640
FALK, Sebastian
 Fantastic Hawks14:154:23+1:44
4824
STRUCK, Jan-Philipp

GER
Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V. // Laufcampus Trainer14:284:27+1:57
5722
LAVILLE, Hervé

SUI
Münsingen14:454:32+2:14
6609
BAUSCHMANN, Andre

GER
Team City Sport Rostock15:124:40+2:41
7815
STEINBACH, Benedikt

GER
Mannheim16:064:57+3:35
8789
SCHENKE, Clemens

GER
SV Halle Triathlon16:595:13+4:28
9810
SERAFIMOV, Pavel

BUL
Nordea17:045:15+4:33
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1825
SÜLTZ, Mareike

GER
TV Urbar16:335:05---
2603
ANKEN, Saskia

GER
OCR Würzburg17:415:26+1:08
3615
BOCHERT, Marina

GER
düsseldorf20:336:19+4:00
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1797
SCHOCH, Judith

GER
Bruchsal16:104:58---
2766
RADATZ, Christiane

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.17:055:15+0:55
3697
KEßLER, Claudia

GER
Laufjunkies18:065:34+1:56
4733
MARTINI, Iris

GER
Team Klinikum Nürnberg18:135:36+2:03
5755
OSTAPENKO, Tanya
 ASFM Göttingen/Marathon Maniacs18:205:38+2:10
6843
WIESNER, Conny

GER
Muddi20:406:21+4:30
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1761
PINTER, Kathrin

GER
Fulda17:335:24---
2779
ROUTABOUL, Laura

ARG
Witten18:035:33+0:30
3653
FRIIS, Lone

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon19:225:57+1:49
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1691
JENSEN, Heidi

DEN
Odsherred Løberne19:275:59---
2632
DOLLERSCHELL, Kerstin

GER
TSVE Bielefeld20:476:23+1:20
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1751
OBERMEIER, Bernadette

GER
TSV Bad Kissingen18:005:32---
2695
KARKLIS, Ute

GER
Teuto Run and Fun / Pummelantin19:466:04+1:46
3786
SAX, Almuth

GER
TV Urbar20:286:17+2:28
4774
RICHTER, Alexandra

GER
Lauf Team Unna21:576:45+3:57
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1784
RUSCHE, Silvia

GER
SuS Olfen18:155:36---
2638
ERNST, Beate

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt18:345:42+0:19
3658
GASA, Carola

GER
SV Mihla18:535:48+0:38
4636
EGGERT, Iris

GER
Lauf für mehr Zeit20:286:17+2:13
5837
WAGNER, Sabine

GER
LT Alt-Erkrath20:396:21+2:24
6663
GREN, Susanne

SWE
Klub 100 marathon Danmark21:386:39+3:23
7643
FENDER, Birgit
 marathon4you.de22:176:51+4:02
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
1721
LAUSE, Ursula

GER
VfB Salzkotten19:165:55---
2676
HELLMANN, Rita

GER
VfB Salzkotten19:376:02+0:21
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
1621
BROKAT, Helga

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.17:545:30---
2650
FLIEGE, Gabriele

GER
SUS Oberaden/Team Erdinger19:516:06+1:57
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1807
SEEL, Jana

GER
Adidas Trailrunners Jena16:034:56---
2642
FENDER, Laura

GER
marathon4you21:256:35+5:22
3665
GREN, Johanna

SWE
Helsingborg23:257:12+7:22

4. Stage: Runde (3.25 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1637
ERNST, Marcel

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt14:274:26---
2802
SCHÜRMANN, Jens

GER
Kaiserslautern14:474:32+0:20
3669
HANNEMOSE, Henrik

DEN
Virum15:034:37+0:36
4753
OFFENDERLEIN, Andy

GER
Dunkelwaldläufer15:284:45+1:01
5719
KUNTSCHKE, Marcel

GER
ESV Blau Gold Frankfurt15:334:47+1:06
6611
BILEK, Marcel
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt16:104:58+1:43
7776
RIEDIGER, Marian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:255:03+1:58
8811
SITTERLI, Andreas

GER
TV Hasperbach16:265:03+1:59
9659
GEHLHAR, Norman

GER
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Maintal-Wachenbuchen16:275:03+2:00
10677
HENNINGER, Johannes

GER
SGB Stadtsteinach16:435:08+2:16
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1735
MAYERHÖFER, Felix

GER
DJK Dasswang13:084:02---
2845
ZEPPITZ, Norbert

AUT
LG Südkärnten13:194:05+0:11
3605
AUTH, Florian

GER
Tri-Force Fulda13:504:15+0:42
4749
NEUMANN, Marcel

GER
Bad Hersfeld13:544:16+0:46
5828
THIELBEER, Ralph

GER
SoWeitDieBeineTragen14:264:26+1:18
6798
SCHOTT, Markus

GER
SGB Stadtseinach // Team Thr33ky14:454:32+1:37
7846
ZIEGLER, Dennis

GER
Kassel14:574:35+1:49
8681
HIEBING, Sebastian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei - Tri Team Gütersloh GTV14:584:36+1:50
8672
HATZL, Jürgen

AUT
Tri Runners Baden14:584:36+1:50
10679
HERMANN, Maik

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein15:124:40+2:04
11737
MERCHEL, Stefan

GER
Team City Sport15:264:44+2:18
12725
LÖSCHNER, Christoph

GER
RSV Haselgrund e.V.16:094:58+3:01
13675
HELLE, Simon

GER
K+S Gastro Konzept GmbH16:235:02+3:15
14685
HOFFMANN, Christian

GER
adidas Trail Runners Jena16:465:09+3:38
15606
BACHMANN, Michael

GER
LTV Obereichsfeld e.V.16:575:12+3:49
16830
TILLEKE, Christian

GER
bielefeld17:095:16+4:01
17814
STACHE, Tobias

GER
Augsburg17:355:24+4:27
18625
CHUN, Jeffrey

USA
Naperville, IL17:425:26+4:34
19648
FISCHER, Sebastian

GER
Schleusingen17:505:29+4:42
20668
HABERLAND, Daniel

GER
Spremberger SV 186218:375:43+5:29
21724
LEHMANN, Norman

GER
Wolfsburg18:385:44+5:30
22610
BELDERBOS, Machiel

NED
Den Haag18:455:46+5:37
23783
RUPPS, Jürgen

GER
Hochdorf19:115:54+6:03
24833
TUREK, Michal

CZE
Brno19:255:58+6:17
25629
DETTLOFF, Patrick

GER
Laufen rund um Münster19:306:00+6:22
26654
FROMM, Stefan

GER
Go Eichsfeld19:436:03+6:35
27627
DE NIGRIS, Massimo

ITA
ACTIVA ASD20:546:25+7:46
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1728
MALZAHN, Kai

GER
KS Sportsworld - Team Actreme12:503:56---
2806
SCHYMANSKI, Nico

GER
Tri-Force Fulda14:364:29+1:46
3848
ZWINGMANN, Andre

GER
Adidas Runners Frankfurt14:534:34+2:03
4647
FISCHER, Sven

GER
Team Icehouse e.V.15:054:38+2:15
5729
MANZ, Stefan

GER
BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden16:014:55+3:11
5646
FISCHER, Torsten

GER
Fishguin16:014:55+3:11
7738
MERTEN, Torsten

GER
1.FC Köln16:114:58+3:21
8618
BORGER, Eric

GER
Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V.16:295:04+3:39
9804
SCHÜTZE, Henrik

GER
Ehepaar Schütze17:105:16+4:20
9760
PFAUSER, Daniel

GER
Mühlhausen17:105:16+4:20
11821
STRANSKY, Sebastian

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt17:355:24+4:45
12839
WEBER, Jens

GER
Kiel17:475:28+4:57
13831
TOFT, Ole

DEN
AllWorldAthlete.com - Odense Triathlon Klub17:515:29+5:01
14759
PEEK, Holger

GER
TUSEM Essen17:575:31+5:07
15746
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Alpencrosser18:115:35+5:21
16756
PACHECO, Kent

GER
Spiridon frankfurt18:285:40+5:38
17832
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee18:525:48+6:02
18715
KREBS, Daniel

GER
Guthsmuthrennsteiglaufverein18:535:48+6:03
19656
GARTEN, Elmar

GER
Die FlipFlips19:145:55+6:24
20743
MORAWITZ, Björn

GER
Die FlipFlips19:155:55+6:25
21601
ALGEYER, Stefan

GER
Team Kaiserschmarrn19:165:55+6:26
22701
KISTER, Marco

GER
Kister IT19:426:03+6:52
23619
BÖSE, Thomas

GER
One Man Show19:516:06+7:01
24778
RÖMER, Christoph

GER
Team Klinikum Nürnberg20:116:12+7:21
25847
ZIEGLER, Sven

GER
100 Marathon Club20:546:25+8:04
26838
WEBER, Heiko

GER
TuS 45/53 Heessen21:306:36+8:40
27662
GNENDIGER, Stefan

GER
TG Melbach22:256:53+9:35
28705
KNAACK, Tobias

GER
FC St. Pauli Triathlon25:487:56+12:58
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1796
SCHNEIDER, Mark

GER
Maintal13:414:12---
2764
POMMER, Mario

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz15:224:43+1:41
3795
SCHMITT, Thomas

GER
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY16:034:56+2:22
4741
MICHAELIS, Olli

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz + TEA16:185:00+2:37
5688
HUNGER, Alexander

GER
WSV Berlin16:445:08+3:03
6711
KÖRNER, Jens

GER
WIR sind Marathon / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:045:15+3:23
7816
STEINER, Thomas

GER
Deutscher Alpenverein - Sektion Heidelberg17:085:16+3:27
8645
FISCHER, Udo

GER
IRON FEET17:205:19+3:39
9607
BART, Ernst

AUT
ASKÖ Laufwunder-Steyr17:565:31+4:15
10834
ULLRICH, Andre

GER
Wittmund18:045:33+4:23
11799
SCHREIER-MIETH, Enrico

GER
Lauffreunde Dreebit18:265:40+4:45
12763
POHLER, Andreas

GER
VfL Engelskirchen18:365:43+4:55
13818
STIER, Ronny

GER
Wesenberg19:035:51+5:22
14655
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner19:215:57+5:40
15792
SCHIEFERBEIN, Mike

GER
chemnitz19:285:59+5:47
16683
HOFFMANN, Carsten

GER
Laufen rund um Münster / TEA19:456:04+6:04
17602
ANDERSEN, Ricky

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon19:486:05+6:07
18808
SEITZ, Notger
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei20:136:13+6:32
19635
DRESSEL, Philipp

GER
Kleinmachnow20:286:17+6:47
19394
ILIEVICS, André

GER
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon20:286:17+6:47
21720
LANGER, Christian

GER
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei22:216:52+8:40
22604
ARNDT, Alexander

GER
Marathon Maniacs/TEA22:256:53+8:44
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1801
SCHÜPPEL, Stephan

GER
Getting Tough e.V.14:474:32---
2649
FLICK, Markus

GER
SF Ennepetal15:254:44+0:38
3614
BLECHSCHMIDT, Andreas

GER
Saarbrücken15:484:51+1:01
4671
HARTMANN, Frederik

GER
TV Refrath15:544:53+1:07
5805
SCHWEDA, Peter

GER
Tv Urbar15:594:55+1:12
6710
KÖPKE, Arne

GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg16:074:57+1:20
7829
THOMAS, Brent

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz16:114:58+1:24
8684
HOFFMANN, Ingo

GER
Schleusingen16:585:13+2:11
9745
MÜHLWALD, Alex

IRL
Marathon Club Ireland16:595:13+2:12
9670
HARDT, Frank

GER
TV Urbar16:595:13+2:12
11744
MÜCKE, Hans-Jürgen

GER
TV Hasperbach17:005:13+2:13
12639
ERTHEL, Stefan

GER
Wermelskirchen17:065:15+2:19
13790
SCHENKE, Jörg

GER
Saalfelder LV17:135:17+2:26
14827
TAKACS, Istvan

HUN
Fulda17:355:24+2:48
15732
MARSZALEK, Markus

GER
SuS Oberaden17:375:25+2:50
16626
CIMANDER, Robert

GER
Ultra SPORTS Team Pirate Dirt Department17:485:28+3:01
17835
UNFLATH, Pekka

GER
TV Hasperbach17:515:29+3:04
18678
HERRES, Dirk

GER
Köln18:085:34+3:21
19687
HUBER, René

GER
Melitta - Team18:145:36+3:27
20702
KLEIN, Michael

GER
Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.18:185:37+3:31
21731
MARQUARDT, Stefan

GER
SF Ennepetal18:325:42+3:45
22757
PANZERI, Giuseppe

GBR
Venetkens Athletics18:345:42+3:47
23723
LEE, Alan

GBR
Lauf für mehr Zeit/Spiridon Frankfurt19:025:51+4:15
24782
RUPPERT, Ralf

GER
LG Oelde/Wadersloh19:215:57+4:34
25700
KIPPING, Jörg

GER
SV Lok Altenburg19:275:59+4:40
26690
JENSEN, Michael Aagaard

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark19:295:59+4:42
27703
KLEMM, Dietmar

GER
Laufen rund um Münster19:306:00+4:43
28616
BODISELITSCH, Bernd

AUT
Club Supermarathon Austria19:496:05+5:02
29752
OELENBERG, Matthias

GER
Endorphinjunkies Dortmund20:116:12+5:24
30742
MIKA, Rainer

GER
VfB Salzkotten20:416:21+5:54
31773
RICHTER, Bernd

GER
Lauf Team Unna21:036:28+6:16
32698
KIESOW, Alex

GER
Assenheim21:046:28+6:17
33714
KRAUSE, Joachim

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei21:266:35+6:39
34628
DERLICH, Michael

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei21:366:38+6:49
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1644
FINK, Georg

GER
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY15:344:47---
2748
MÜLLER, Michael

GER
HSV Birnfeld17:325:23+1:58
3674
HEIMANN, Peter

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:355:24+2:01
3819
STIER, Reinhard

GER
BELC 89 Frankfurt17:355:24+2:01
5730
MARKIEWICZ, Werner

GER
VfL Bückeburg18:005:32+2:26
6631
DIETER, Frank

GER
Bärenherz18:125:35+2:38
7708
KOLHOFF, Georg

GER
LT Gnadenlos18:215:38+2:47
7612
BLÄSSE, Detlef

GER
OTV Endurance Team18:215:38+2:47
9704
KLUGE, Dietmar

GER
Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock18:395:44+3:05
10817
STEINER, Daniel

SUI
marathon4you.de18:585:50+3:24
11624
CHRISTENSEN, Lars

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark19:045:51+3:30
12788
SCHÄFER, Gerd

GER
Borbecker Raketen Essen19:065:52+3:32
13842
WIBBERG, Henry

GER
VfB Salzkotten19:566:08+4:22
14785
SACCON, GIAMPIETRO

ITA
ASD BREMA RUNNING TEAM20:026:09+4:28
15809
SEMBACH, Markus

GER
Lauf Team Unna20:366:20+5:02
16699
KIPPES, Dietmar

GER
Bsg Rot-weiss Schweinfurt Staatliches Bauamt21:186:33+5:44
17664
GREN, Tony

SWE
Klubb 100 Sverige21:256:35+5:51
18630
DIA, Niclas

SWE
Rolls-Royce IF21:326:37+5:58
19713
KRATOCHWILL, Friedrich

AUT
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr21:386:39+6:04
20767
RAITHEL, Gerhard

GER
LT Weisenheim am Berg23:087:07+7:34
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1780
RUBARTH, Wolfgang

GER
SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon17:115:17---
2694
JÜRRIES, Uwe

GER
Tv Hasperbach 1898 e.V.18:175:37+1:06
3717
KRÖMER, Holger

GER
MC100 Austria/ VfL Bückeburg18:575:49+1:46
4617
BOLM, Thomas

GER
VfL Tegel 1891 e.V. Berlin19:045:51+1:53
5769
REICHART, Rolf-Achim

GER
Obertshausen21:036:28+3:52
6775
RICHTER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner21:556:44+4:44
7770
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard

GER
100 Marathon Club22:166:51+5:05
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1716
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred

GER
Ichtershausen16:285:03---
2747
MÜLLER, Paul

GER
VfL Tegel17:195:19+0:51
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
1736
MEIER, Kurt

SUI
Swiss Masters Running18:315:41---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1762
PLÖTTNER, Johannes

GER
GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.12:453:55---
2709
KOLSDORF, Kevin

GER
www.kurzwech.de13:544:16+1:09
3640
FALK, Sebastian
 Fantastic Hawks14:174:23+1:32
4722
LAVILLE, Hervé

SUI
Münsingen14:474:32+2:02
5609
BAUSCHMANN, Andre

GER
Team City Sport Rostock15:254:44+2:40
6824
STRUCK, Jan-Philipp

GER
Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V. // Laufcampus Trainer15:404:49+2:55
7815
STEINBACH, Benedikt

GER
Mannheim16:004:55+3:15
8810
SERAFIMOV, Pavel

BUL
Nordea16:545:11+4:09
9789
SCHENKE, Clemens

GER
SV Halle Triathlon17:135:17+4:28
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1825
SÜLTZ, Mareike

GER
TV Urbar16:585:13---
2603
ANKEN, Saskia

GER
OCR Würzburg18:255:40+1:27
3615
BOCHERT, Marina

GER
düsseldorf21:176:32+4:19
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1797
SCHOCH, Judith

GER
Bruchsal16:265:03---
2766
RADATZ, Christiane

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.17:045:15+0:38
3697
KEßLER, Claudia

GER
Laufjunkies18:135:36+1:47
4755
OSTAPENKO, Tanya
 ASFM Göttingen/Marathon Maniacs18:435:45+2:17
5733
MARTINI, Iris

GER
Team Klinikum Nürnberg19:035:51+2:37
6843
WIESNER, Conny

GER
Muddi20:536:25+4:27
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1761
PINTER, Kathrin

GER
Fulda17:355:24---
2779
ROUTABOUL, Laura

ARG
Witten18:315:41+0:56
3653
FRIIS, Lone

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon19:476:05+2:12
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1691
JENSEN, Heidi

DEN
Odsherred Løberne19:295:59---
2632
DOLLERSCHELL, Kerstin

GER
TSVE Bielefeld22:006:46+2:31
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1751
OBERMEIER, Bernadette

GER
TSV Bad Kissingen18:185:37---
2786
SAX, Almuth

GER
TV Urbar20:256:16+2:07
3695
KARKLIS, Ute

GER
Teuto Run and Fun / Pummelantin20:356:19+2:17
4774
RICHTER, Alexandra

GER
Lauf Team Unna21:046:28+2:46
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1658
GASA, Carola

GER
SV Mihla18:055:33---
2638
ERNST, Beate

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt18:095:35+0:04
3784
RUSCHE, Silvia

GER
SuS Olfen18:285:40+0:23
4636
EGGERT, Iris

GER
Lauf für mehr Zeit20:336:19+2:28
5837
WAGNER, Sabine

GER
LT Alt-Erkrath20:546:25+2:49
6663
GREN, Susanne

SWE
Klub 100 marathon Danmark22:076:48+4:02
7643
FENDER, Birgit
 marathon4you.de22:467:00+4:41
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
1721
LAUSE, Ursula

GER
VfB Salzkotten19:115:54---
2676
HELLMANN, Rita

GER
VfB Salzkotten19:586:08+0:47
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
1621
BROKAT, Helga

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.18:165:37---
2650
FLIEGE, Gabriele

GER
SUS Oberaden/Team Erdinger20:136:13+1:57
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1807
SEEL, Jana

GER
Adidas Trailrunners Jena16:475:09---
2665
GREN, Johanna

SWE
Helsingborg21:126:31+4:25
3642
FENDER, Laura

GER
marathon4you21:266:35+4:39

5. Stage: Runde (3.25 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1802
SCHÜRMANN, Jens

GER
Kaiserslautern14:394:30---
2669
HANNEMOSE, Henrik

DEN
Virum14:504:33+0:11
3637
ERNST, Marcel

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt15:054:38+0:26
4753
OFFENDERLEIN, Andy

GER
Dunkelwaldläufer15:304:46+0:51
5719
KUNTSCHKE, Marcel

GER
ESV Blau Gold Frankfurt15:474:51+1:08
6776
RIEDIGER, Marian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:205:01+1:41
7677
HENNINGER, Johannes

GER
SGB Stadtsteinach16:255:03+1:46
8659
GEHLHAR, Norman

GER
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Maintal-Wachenbuchen16:265:03+1:47
9611
BILEK, Marcel
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt16:465:09+2:07
10811
SITTERLI, Andreas

GER
TV Hasperbach16:505:10+2:11
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1845
ZEPPITZ, Norbert

AUT
LG Südkärnten13:354:10---
2605
AUTH, Florian

GER
Tri-Force Fulda13:474:14+0:12
3735
MAYERHÖFER, Felix

GER
DJK Dasswang13:584:17+0:23
4749
NEUMANN, Marcel

GER
Bad Hersfeld14:054:20+0:30
5828
THIELBEER, Ralph

GER
SoWeitDieBeineTragen14:234:25+0:48
6846
ZIEGLER, Dennis

GER
Kassel15:034:37+1:28
7681
HIEBING, Sebastian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei - Tri Team Gütersloh GTV15:124:40+1:37
8798
SCHOTT, Markus

GER
SGB Stadtseinach // Team Thr33ky15:154:41+1:40
9737
MERCHEL, Stefan

GER
Team City Sport15:164:41+1:41
10679
HERMANN, Maik

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein15:244:44+1:49
11672
HATZL, Jürgen

AUT
Tri Runners Baden15:284:45+1:53
12675
HELLE, Simon

GER
K+S Gastro Konzept GmbH16:185:00+2:43
13725
LÖSCHNER, Christoph

GER
RSV Haselgrund e.V.16:285:03+2:53
14606
BACHMANN, Michael

GER
LTV Obereichsfeld e.V.16:585:13+3:23
15830
TILLEKE, Christian

GER
bielefeld17:185:19+3:43
16648
FISCHER, Sebastian

GER
Schleusingen17:225:20+3:47
17668
HABERLAND, Daniel

GER
Spremberger SV 186217:305:23+3:55
18814
STACHE, Tobias

GER
Augsburg17:395:25+4:04
19685
HOFFMANN, Christian

GER
adidas Trail Runners Jena17:525:29+4:17
19625
CHUN, Jeffrey

USA
Naperville, IL17:525:29+4:17
21629
DETTLOFF, Patrick

GER
Laufen rund um Münster18:315:41+4:56
22724
LEHMANN, Norman

GER
Wolfsburg18:405:44+5:05
23610
BELDERBOS, Machiel

NED
Den Haag19:135:54+5:38
24783
RUPPS, Jürgen

GER
Hochdorf19:386:02+6:03
25833
TUREK, Michal

CZE
Brno19:416:03+6:06
26654
FROMM, Stefan

GER
Go Eichsfeld19:506:06+6:15
27627
DE NIGRIS, Massimo

ITA
ACTIVA ASD21:566:44+8:21
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1728
MALZAHN, Kai

GER
KS Sportsworld - Team Actreme12:593:59---
2848
ZWINGMANN, Andre

GER
Adidas Runners Frankfurt14:354:29+1:36
3806
SCHYMANSKI, Nico

GER
Tri-Force Fulda15:054:38+2:06
4647
FISCHER, Sven

GER
Team Icehouse e.V.15:174:42+2:18
5646
FISCHER, Torsten

GER
Fishguin16:175:00+3:18
6618
BORGER, Eric

GER
Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V.16:225:02+3:23
7738
MERTEN, Torsten

GER
1.FC Köln16:255:03+3:26
8729
MANZ, Stefan

GER
BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden16:465:09+3:47
9760
PFAUSER, Daniel

GER
Mühlhausen16:515:11+3:52
10839
WEBER, Jens

GER
Kiel17:035:14+4:04
11804
SCHÜTZE, Henrik

GER
Ehepaar Schütze17:055:15+4:06
12756
PACHECO, Kent

GER
Spiridon frankfurt17:275:22+4:28
13831
TOFT, Ole

DEN
AllWorldAthlete.com - Odense Triathlon Klub17:385:25+4:39
14832
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee18:095:35+5:10
15821
STRANSKY, Sebastian

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt18:195:38+5:20
16746
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Alpencrosser18:325:42+5:33
17759
PEEK, Holger

GER
TUSEM Essen18:395:44+5:40
18715
KREBS, Daniel

GER
Guthsmuthrennsteiglaufverein18:445:45+5:45
19743
MORAWITZ, Björn

GER
Die FlipFlips19:095:53+6:10
20656
GARTEN, Elmar

GER
Die FlipFlips19:115:54+6:12
21701
KISTER, Marco

GER
Kister IT19:516:06+6:52
21778
RÖMER, Christoph

GER
Team Klinikum Nürnberg19:516:06+6:52
23601
ALGEYER, Stefan

GER
Team Kaiserschmarrn20:156:13+7:16
24838
WEBER, Heiko

GER
TuS 45/53 Heessen21:006:27+8:01
25705
KNAACK, Tobias

GER
FC St. Pauli Triathlon21:196:33+8:20
26847
ZIEGLER, Sven

GER
100 Marathon Club21:406:40+8:41
27619
BÖSE, Thomas

GER
One Man Show21:486:42+8:49
28662
GNENDIGER, Stefan

GER
TG Melbach22:216:52+9:22
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1796
SCHNEIDER, Mark

GER
Maintal13:514:15---
2764
POMMER, Mario

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz15:054:38+1:14
3795
SCHMITT, Thomas

GER
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY16:265:03+2:35
4711
KÖRNER, Jens

GER
WIR sind Marathon / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:475:09+2:56
5816
STEINER, Thomas

GER
Deutscher Alpenverein - Sektion Heidelberg16:525:11+3:01
6741
MICHAELIS, Olli

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz + TEA16:535:11+3:02
7688
HUNGER, Alexander

GER
WSV Berlin17:255:21+3:34
8607
BART, Ernst

AUT
ASKÖ Laufwunder-Steyr17:465:28+3:55
9834
ULLRICH, Andre

GER
Wittmund18:005:32+4:09
9645
FISCHER, Udo

GER
IRON FEET18:005:32+4:09
11799
SCHREIER-MIETH, Enrico

GER
Lauffreunde Dreebit18:295:41+4:38
12763
POHLER, Andreas

GER
VfL Engelskirchen18:465:46+4:55
13818
STIER, Ronny

GER
Wesenberg19:045:51+5:13
14394
ILIEVICS, André

GER
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon19:376:02+5:46
15602
ANDERSEN, Ricky

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon19:386:02+5:47
16655
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner19:416:03+5:50
17792
SCHIEFERBEIN, Mike

GER
chemnitz20:186:14+6:27
18604
ARNDT, Alexander

GER
Marathon Maniacs/TEA20:306:18+6:39
19635
DRESSEL, Philipp

GER
Kleinmachnow20:366:20+6:45
19683
HOFFMANN, Carsten

GER
Laufen rund um Münster / TEA20:366:20+6:45
19808
SEITZ, Notger
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei20:366:20+6:45
22720
LANGER, Christian

GER
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei23:047:05+9:13
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1801
SCHÜPPEL, Stephan

GER
Getting Tough e.V.14:404:30---
2649
FLICK, Markus

GER
SF Ennepetal15:174:42+0:37
3805
SCHWEDA, Peter

GER
Tv Urbar15:244:44+0:44
4829
THOMAS, Brent

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz16:134:59+1:33
5614
BLECHSCHMIDT, Andreas

GER
Saarbrücken16:155:00+1:35
6710
KÖPKE, Arne

GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg16:215:01+1:41
7745
MÜHLWALD, Alex

IRL
Marathon Club Ireland16:455:09+2:05
8684
HOFFMANN, Ingo

GER
Schleusingen16:535:11+2:13
9790
SCHENKE, Jörg

GER
Saalfelder LV17:085:16+2:28
10670
HARDT, Frank

GER
TV Urbar17:095:16+2:29
11639
ERTHEL, Stefan

GER
Wermelskirchen17:165:18+2:36
12671
HARTMANN, Frederik

GER
TV Refrath17:415:26+3:01
13723
LEE, Alan

GBR
Lauf für mehr Zeit/Spiridon Frankfurt17:465:28+3:06
13744
MÜCKE, Hans-Jürgen

GER
TV Hasperbach17:465:28+3:06
15626
CIMANDER, Robert

GER
Ultra SPORTS Team Pirate Dirt Department17:515:29+3:11
16835
UNFLATH, Pekka

GER
TV Hasperbach18:065:34+3:26
17757
PANZERI, Giuseppe

GBR
Venetkens Athletics18:095:35+3:29
18703
KLEMM, Dietmar

GER
Laufen rund um Münster18:315:41+3:51
19732
MARSZALEK, Markus

GER
SuS Oberaden18:325:42+3:52
20687
HUBER, René

GER
Melitta - Team18:415:44+4:01
21782
RUPPERT, Ralf

GER
LG Oelde/Wadersloh18:505:47+4:10
22827
TAKACS, Istvan

HUN
Fulda18:565:49+4:16
23731
MARQUARDT, Stefan

GER
SF Ennepetal19:245:58+4:44
24714
KRAUSE, Joachim

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei19:255:58+4:45
24690
JENSEN, Michael Aagaard

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark19:255:58+4:45
26678
HERRES, Dirk

GER
Köln19:295:59+4:49
27702
KLEIN, Michael

GER
Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.19:366:01+4:56
28700
KIPPING, Jörg

GER
SV Lok Altenburg19:466:04+5:06
29616
BODISELITSCH, Bernd

AUT
Club Supermarathon Austria19:546:07+5:14
30742
MIKA, Rainer

GER
VfB Salzkotten20:096:11+5:29
31752
OELENBERG, Matthias

GER
Endorphinjunkies Dortmund20:226:15+5:42
32698
KIESOW, Alex

GER
Assenheim20:456:23+6:05
33628
DERLICH, Michael

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei21:546:44+7:14
34773
RICHTER, Bernd

GER
Lauf Team Unna22:296:55+7:49
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1644
FINK, Georg

GER
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY15:394:48---
2631
DIETER, Frank

GER
Bärenherz17:555:30+2:16
3730
MARKIEWICZ, Werner

GER
VfL Bückeburg17:575:31+2:18
4674
HEIMANN, Peter

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei18:115:35+2:32
5748
MÜLLER, Michael

GER
HSV Birnfeld18:125:35+2:33
6819
STIER, Reinhard

GER
BELC 89 Frankfurt18:315:41+2:52
7704
KLUGE, Dietmar

GER
Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock18:525:48+3:13
7624
CHRISTENSEN, Lars

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark18:525:48+3:13
9817
STEINER, Daniel

SUI
marathon4you.de19:386:02+3:59
10842
WIBBERG, Henry

GER
VfB Salzkotten20:076:11+4:28
11788
SCHÄFER, Gerd

GER
Borbecker Raketen Essen20:086:11+4:29
12612
BLÄSSE, Detlef

GER
OTV Endurance Team20:116:12+4:32
13785
SACCON, GIAMPIETRO

ITA
ASD BREMA RUNNING TEAM20:246:16+4:45
14708
KOLHOFF, Georg

GER
LT Gnadenlos20:306:18+4:51
15809
SEMBACH, Markus

GER
Lauf Team Unna20:456:23+5:06
16664
GREN, Tony

SWE
Klubb 100 Sverige21:456:41+6:06
17713
KRATOCHWILL, Friedrich

AUT
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr21:526:43+6:13
18630
DIA, Niclas

SWE
Rolls-Royce IF22:046:47+6:25
19699
KIPPES, Dietmar

GER
Bsg Rot-weiss Schweinfurt Staatliches Bauamt22:236:53+6:44
20767
RAITHEL, Gerhard

GER
LT Weisenheim am Berg24:467:37+9:07
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1780
RUBARTH, Wolfgang

GER
SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon17:155:18---
2717
KRÖMER, Holger

GER
MC100 Austria/ VfL Bückeburg19:285:59+2:13
3694
JÜRRIES, Uwe

GER
Tv Hasperbach 1898 e.V.19:406:03+2:25
4617
BOLM, Thomas

GER
VfL Tegel 1891 e.V. Berlin20:126:12+2:57
5769
REICHART, Rolf-Achim

GER
Obertshausen21:026:28+3:47
6770
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard

GER
100 Marathon Club22:306:55+5:15
7775
RICHTER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner23:127:08+5:57
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1716
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred

GER
Ichtershausen16:485:10---
2747
MÜLLER, Paul

GER
VfL Tegel17:315:23+0:43
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
1736
MEIER, Kurt

SUI
Swiss Masters Running19:526:06---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1762
PLÖTTNER, Johannes

GER
GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.12:543:58---
2709
KOLSDORF, Kevin

GER
www.kurzwech.de14:004:18+1:06
3824
STRUCK, Jan-Philipp

GER
Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V. // Laufcampus Trainer14:314:28+1:37
4640
FALK, Sebastian
 Fantastic Hawks14:334:28+1:39
5609
BAUSCHMANN, Andre

GER
Team City Sport Rostock15:164:41+2:22
6722
LAVILLE, Hervé

SUI
Münsingen15:224:43+2:28
7815
STEINBACH, Benedikt

GER
Mannheim16:535:11+3:59
8789
SCHENKE, Clemens

GER
SV Halle Triathlon17:085:16+4:14
8810
SERAFIMOV, Pavel

BUL
Nordea17:085:16+4:14
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1825
SÜLTZ, Mareike

GER
TV Urbar17:105:16---
2603
ANKEN, Saskia

GER
OCR Würzburg19:195:56+2:09
3615
BOCHERT, Marina

GER
düsseldorf21:096:30+3:59
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1797
SCHOCH, Judith

GER
Bruchsal16:355:06---
2766
RADATZ, Christiane

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.16:475:09+0:12
3697
KEßLER, Claudia

GER
Laufjunkies18:405:44+2:05
4733
MARTINI, Iris

GER
Team Klinikum Nürnberg18:545:48+2:19
5755
OSTAPENKO, Tanya
 ASFM Göttingen/Marathon Maniacs18:595:50+2:24
6843
WIESNER, Conny

GER
Muddi23:037:05+6:28
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1761
PINTER, Kathrin

GER
Fulda17:445:27---
2779
ROUTABOUL, Laura

ARG
Witten18:575:49+1:13
3653
FRIIS, Lone

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon19:386:02+1:54
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1691
JENSEN, Heidi

DEN
Odsherred Løberne19:265:58---
2632
DOLLERSCHELL, Kerstin

GER
TSVE Bielefeld21:226:34+1:56
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1751
OBERMEIER, Bernadette

GER
TSV Bad Kissingen18:145:36---
2786
SAX, Almuth

GER
TV Urbar20:286:17+2:14
3695
KARKLIS, Ute

GER
Teuto Run and Fun / Pummelantin20:316:18+2:17
4774
RICHTER, Alexandra

GER
Lauf Team Unna22:286:54+4:14
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1658
GASA, Carola

GER
SV Mihla18:065:34---
2638
ERNST, Beate

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt19:195:56+1:13
3784
RUSCHE, Silvia

GER
SuS Olfen19:506:06+1:44
4636
EGGERT, Iris

GER
Lauf für mehr Zeit20:376:20+2:31
5837
WAGNER, Sabine

GER
LT Alt-Erkrath21:406:40+3:34
6663
GREN, Susanne

SWE
Klub 100 marathon Danmark22:256:53+4:19
7643
FENDER, Birgit
 marathon4you.de23:047:05+4:58
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
1721
LAUSE, Ursula

GER
VfB Salzkotten19:225:57---
2676
HELLMANN, Rita

GER
VfB Salzkotten20:086:11+0:46
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
1621
BROKAT, Helga

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.20:216:15---
2650
FLIEGE, Gabriele

GER
SUS Oberaden/Team Erdinger21:006:27+0:39
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1807
SEEL, Jana

GER
Adidas Trailrunners Jena17:525:29---
2665
GREN, Johanna

SWE
Helsingborg21:166:32+3:24
3642
FENDER, Laura

GER
marathon4you21:576:45+4:05

6. Stage: Runde (3.25 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1802
SCHÜRMANN, Jens

GER
Kaiserslautern0:010:00---
2669
HANNEMOSE, Henrik

DEN
Virum15:184:42+15:17
3637
ERNST, Marcel

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt15:194:42+15:18
3719
KUNTSCHKE, Marcel

GER
ESV Blau Gold Frankfurt15:194:42+15:18
5753
OFFENDERLEIN, Andy

GER
Dunkelwaldläufer15:394:48+15:38
6659
GEHLHAR, Norman

GER
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Maintal-Wachenbuchen15:594:55+15:58
7776
RIEDIGER, Marian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:465:09+16:45
8811
SITTERLI, Andreas

GER
TV Hasperbach16:525:11+16:51
9611
BILEK, Marcel
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt16:545:11+16:53
10677
HENNINGER, Johannes

GER
SGB Stadtsteinach17:315:23+17:30
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1605
AUTH, Florian

GER
Tri-Force Fulda13:374:11---
2845
ZEPPITZ, Norbert

AUT
LG Südkärnten13:594:18+0:22
3749
NEUMANN, Marcel

GER
Bad Hersfeld14:154:23+0:38
4735
MAYERHÖFER, Felix

GER
DJK Dasswang14:334:28+0:56
5828
THIELBEER, Ralph

GER
SoWeitDieBeineTragen14:394:30+1:02
6685
HOFFMANN, Christian

GER
adidas Trail Runners Jena14:464:32+1:09
7798
SCHOTT, Markus

GER
SGB Stadtseinach // Team Thr33ky15:134:40+1:36
8846
ZIEGLER, Dennis

GER
Kassel15:194:42+1:42
9681
HIEBING, Sebastian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei - Tri Team Gütersloh GTV15:214:43+1:44
10737
MERCHEL, Stefan

GER
Team City Sport15:224:43+1:45
11679
HERMANN, Maik

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein15:304:46+1:53
12672
HATZL, Jürgen

AUT
Tri Runners Baden15:324:46+1:55
13606
BACHMANN, Michael

GER
LTV Obereichsfeld e.V.16:265:03+2:49
14675
HELLE, Simon

GER
K+S Gastro Konzept GmbH16:395:07+3:02
15830
TILLEKE, Christian

GER
bielefeld17:125:17+3:35
16725
LÖSCHNER, Christoph

GER
RSV Haselgrund e.V.17:235:20+3:46
17668
HABERLAND, Daniel

GER
Spremberger SV 186217:345:24+3:57
18724
LEHMANN, Norman

GER
Wolfsburg17:445:27+4:07
19625
CHUN, Jeffrey

USA
Naperville, IL17:495:28+4:12
20648
FISCHER, Sebastian

GER
Schleusingen18:015:32+4:24
21654
FROMM, Stefan

GER
Go Eichsfeld18:585:50+5:21
22814
STACHE, Tobias

GER
Augsburg19:025:51+5:25
23610
BELDERBOS, Machiel

NED
Den Haag19:225:57+5:45
24629
DETTLOFF, Patrick

GER
Laufen rund um Münster19:316:00+5:54
25833
TUREK, Michal

CZE
Brno19:556:07+6:18
26783
RUPPS, Jürgen

GER
Hochdorf19:566:08+6:19
27627
DE NIGRIS, Massimo

ITA
ACTIVA ASD22:457:00+9:08
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1848
ZWINGMANN, Andre

GER
Adidas Runners Frankfurt0:010:00---
2728
MALZAHN, Kai

GER
KS Sportsworld - Team Actreme13:094:02+13:08
3647
FISCHER, Sven

GER
Team Icehouse e.V.15:204:43+15:19
4806
SCHYMANSKI, Nico

GER
Tri-Force Fulda15:504:52+15:49
5738
MERTEN, Torsten

GER
1.FC Köln16:044:56+16:03
6646
FISCHER, Torsten

GER
Fishguin16:385:07+16:37
7729
MANZ, Stefan

GER
BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden16:465:09+16:45
8760
PFAUSER, Daniel

GER
Mühlhausen16:475:09+16:46
9839
WEBER, Jens

GER
Kiel17:195:19+17:18
10831
TOFT, Ole

DEN
AllWorldAthlete.com - Odense Triathlon Klub17:335:24+17:32
11804
SCHÜTZE, Henrik

GER
Ehepaar Schütze17:475:28+17:46
12746
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Alpencrosser18:195:38+18:18
13756
PACHECO, Kent

GER
Spiridon frankfurt18:205:38+18:19
13821
STRANSKY, Sebastian

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt18:205:38+18:19
15715
KREBS, Daniel

GER
Guthsmuthrennsteiglaufverein18:475:46+18:46
16759
PEEK, Holger

GER
TUSEM Essen19:045:51+19:03
17743
MORAWITZ, Björn

GER
Die FlipFlips19:235:57+19:22
17656
GARTEN, Elmar

GER
Die FlipFlips19:235:57+19:22
19832
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee19:295:59+19:28
20701
KISTER, Marco

GER
Kister IT20:016:09+20:00
21778
RÖMER, Christoph

GER
Team Klinikum Nürnberg20:076:11+20:06
22601
ALGEYER, Stefan

GER
Team Kaiserschmarrn20:186:14+20:17
23705
KNAACK, Tobias

GER
FC St. Pauli Triathlon21:236:34+21:22
24618
BORGER, Eric

GER
Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V.21:456:41+21:44
25847
ZIEGLER, Sven

GER
100 Marathon Club22:336:56+22:32
26619
BÖSE, Thomas

GER
One Man Show22:567:03+22:55
27662
GNENDIGER, Stefan

GER
TG Melbach23:507:19+23:49
28838
WEBER, Heiko

GER
TuS 45/53 Heessen23:577:22+23:56
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1796
SCHNEIDER, Mark

GER
Maintal13:484:14---
2764
POMMER, Mario

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz15:144:41+1:26
3795
SCHMITT, Thomas

GER
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY16:305:04+2:42
4816
STEINER, Thomas

GER
Deutscher Alpenverein - Sektion Heidelberg16:475:09+2:59
5741
MICHAELIS, Olli

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz + TEA16:585:13+3:10
6711
KÖRNER, Jens

GER
WIR sind Marathon / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:305:23+3:42
7688
HUNGER, Alexander

GER
WSV Berlin17:375:25+3:49
8834
ULLRICH, Andre

GER
Wittmund18:365:43+4:48
9645
FISCHER, Udo

GER
IRON FEET18:545:48+5:06
10799
SCHREIER-MIETH, Enrico

GER
Lauffreunde Dreebit18:555:49+5:07
11763
POHLER, Andreas

GER
VfL Engelskirchen19:085:53+5:20
12607
BART, Ernst

AUT
ASKÖ Laufwunder-Steyr19:125:54+5:24
13602
ANDERSEN, Ricky

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon19:446:04+5:56
14792
SCHIEFERBEIN, Mike

GER
chemnitz20:026:09+6:14
15818
STIER, Ronny

GER
Wesenberg20:256:16+6:37
16655
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner20:546:25+7:06
17635
DRESSEL, Philipp

GER
Kleinmachnow21:016:28+7:13
18604
ARNDT, Alexander

GER
Marathon Maniacs/TEA21:096:30+7:21
19808
SEITZ, Notger
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei21:266:35+7:38
20683
HOFFMANN, Carsten

GER
Laufen rund um Münster / TEA21:356:38+7:47
21394
ILIEVICS, André

GER
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon21:396:39+7:51
22720
LANGER, Christian

GER
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei23:377:15+9:49
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1801
SCHÜPPEL, Stephan

GER
Getting Tough e.V.14:334:28---
2649
FLICK, Markus

GER
SF Ennepetal15:224:43+0:49
3805
SCHWEDA, Peter

GER
Tv Urbar15:414:49+1:08
4614
BLECHSCHMIDT, Andreas

GER
Saarbrücken16:185:00+1:45
5745
MÜHLWALD, Alex

IRL
Marathon Club Ireland16:325:05+1:59
6829
THOMAS, Brent

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz16:375:06+2:04
7671
HARTMANN, Frederik

GER
TV Refrath16:555:12+2:22
8684
HOFFMANN, Ingo

GER
Schleusingen17:045:15+2:31
9670
HARDT, Frank

GER
TV Urbar17:105:16+2:37
10790
SCHENKE, Jörg

GER
Saalfelder LV17:115:17+2:38
11639
ERTHEL, Stefan

GER
Wermelskirchen17:125:17+2:39
12757
PANZERI, Giuseppe

GBR
Venetkens Athletics17:325:23+2:59
13710
KÖPKE, Arne

GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg18:005:32+3:27
14744
MÜCKE, Hans-Jürgen

GER
TV Hasperbach18:035:33+3:30
15827
TAKACS, Istvan

HUN
Fulda18:055:33+3:32
16626
CIMANDER, Robert

GER
Ultra SPORTS Team Pirate Dirt Department18:075:34+3:34
17702
KLEIN, Michael

GER
Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.18:345:42+4:01
18782
RUPPERT, Ralf

GER
LG Oelde/Wadersloh18:485:47+4:15
19731
MARQUARDT, Stefan

GER
SF Ennepetal18:595:50+4:26
20835
UNFLATH, Pekka

GER
TV Hasperbach19:015:51+4:28
21732
MARSZALEK, Markus

GER
SuS Oberaden19:035:51+4:30
22687
HUBER, René

GER
Melitta - Team19:075:52+4:34
23723
LEE, Alan

GBR
Lauf für mehr Zeit/Spiridon Frankfurt19:135:54+4:40
24703
KLEMM, Dietmar

GER
Laufen rund um Münster19:326:00+4:59
25616
BODISELITSCH, Bernd

AUT
Club Supermarathon Austria19:586:08+5:25
26700
KIPPING, Jörg

GER
SV Lok Altenburg20:006:09+5:27
27690
JENSEN, Michael Aagaard

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark20:036:10+5:30
28678
HERRES, Dirk

GER
Köln20:086:11+5:35
29742
MIKA, Rainer

GER
VfB Salzkotten20:266:17+5:53
30752
OELENBERG, Matthias

GER
Endorphinjunkies Dortmund20:446:22+6:11
30714
KRAUSE, Joachim

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei20:446:22+6:11
32773
RICHTER, Bernd

GER
Lauf Team Unna21:096:30+6:36
33698
KIESOW, Alex

GER
Assenheim21:456:41+7:12
34628
DERLICH, Michael

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei22:196:51+7:46
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1644
FINK, Georg

GER
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY15:484:51---
2631
DIETER, Frank

GER
Bärenherz17:545:30+2:06
2748
MÜLLER, Michael

GER
HSV Birnfeld17:545:30+2:06
4674
HEIMANN, Peter

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:595:31+2:11
5730
MARKIEWICZ, Werner

GER
VfL Bückeburg18:055:33+2:17
6624
CHRISTENSEN, Lars

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark18:335:42+2:45
7708
KOLHOFF, Georg

GER
LT Gnadenlos18:565:49+3:08
8819
STIER, Reinhard

GER
BELC 89 Frankfurt19:045:51+3:16
9704
KLUGE, Dietmar

GER
Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock19:115:54+3:23
10817
STEINER, Daniel

SUI
marathon4you.de19:336:00+3:45
11785
SACCON, GIAMPIETRO

ITA
ASD BREMA RUNNING TEAM20:226:15+4:34
12612
BLÄSSE, Detlef

GER
OTV Endurance Team20:236:16+4:35
13788
SCHÄFER, Gerd

GER
Borbecker Raketen Essen20:276:17+4:39
13842
WIBBERG, Henry

GER
VfB Salzkotten20:276:17+4:39
15767
RAITHEL, Gerhard

GER
LT Weisenheim am Berg20:406:21+4:52
16809
SEMBACH, Markus

GER
Lauf Team Unna21:536:44+6:05
17664
GREN, Tony

SWE
Klubb 100 Sverige22:116:49+6:23
18630
DIA, Niclas

SWE
Rolls-Royce IF22:146:50+6:26
19699
KIPPES, Dietmar

GER
Bsg Rot-weiss Schweinfurt Staatliches Bauamt22:366:57+6:48
20713
KRATOCHWILL, Friedrich

AUT
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr23:247:11+7:36
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1780
RUBARTH, Wolfgang

GER
SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon17:385:25---
2617
BOLM, Thomas

GER
VfL Tegel 1891 e.V. Berlin20:216:15+2:43
3717
KRÖMER, Holger

GER
MC100 Austria/ VfL Bückeburg20:226:15+2:44
4694
JÜRRIES, Uwe

GER
Tv Hasperbach 1898 e.V.20:246:16+2:46
5769
REICHART, Rolf-Achim

GER
Obertshausen21:216:34+3:43
6775
RICHTER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner22:146:50+4:36
7770
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard

GER
100 Marathon Club24:197:28+6:41
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1716
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred

GER
Ichtershausen16:505:10---
2747
MÜLLER, Paul

GER
VfL Tegel17:495:28+0:59
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
1736
MEIER, Kurt

SUI
Swiss Masters Running19:336:00---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1762
PLÖTTNER, Johannes

GER
GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.13:004:00---
2709
KOLSDORF, Kevin

GER
www.kurzwech.de13:544:16+0:54
3824
STRUCK, Jan-Philipp

GER
Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V. // Laufcampus Trainer14:484:33+1:48
4640
FALK, Sebastian
 Fantastic Hawks14:564:35+1:56
5722
LAVILLE, Hervé

SUI
Münsingen15:064:38+2:06
6609
BAUSCHMANN, Andre

GER
Team City Sport Rostock15:234:44+2:23
7789
SCHENKE, Clemens

GER
SV Halle Triathlon16:094:58+3:09
8810
SERAFIMOV, Pavel

BUL
Nordea16:435:08+3:43
9815
STEINBACH, Benedikt

GER
Mannheim16:495:10+3:49
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1825
SÜLTZ, Mareike

GER
TV Urbar17:105:16---
2603
ANKEN, Saskia

GER
OCR Würzburg20:186:14+3:08
3615
BOCHERT, Marina

GER
düsseldorf21:196:33+4:09
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1797
SCHOCH, Judith

GER
Bruchsal16:505:10---
2766
RADATZ, Christiane

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.17:295:22+0:39
3755
OSTAPENKO, Tanya
 ASFM Göttingen/Marathon Maniacs19:135:54+2:23
4697
KEßLER, Claudia

GER
Laufjunkies19:185:56+2:28
5733
MARTINI, Iris

GER
Team Klinikum Nürnberg19:316:00+2:41
6843
WIESNER, Conny

GER
Muddi21:126:31+4:22
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1761
PINTER, Kathrin

GER
Fulda17:515:29---
2779
ROUTABOUL, Laura

ARG
Witten19:075:52+1:16
3653
FRIIS, Lone

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon19:456:04+1:54
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1691
JENSEN, Heidi

DEN
Odsherred Løberne20:026:09---
2632
DOLLERSCHELL, Kerstin

GER
TSVE Bielefeld21:216:34+1:19
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1751
OBERMEIER, Bernadette

GER
TSV Bad Kissingen18:395:44---
2786
SAX, Almuth

GER
TV Urbar20:066:11+1:27
3695
KARKLIS, Ute

GER
Teuto Run and Fun / Pummelantin20:476:23+2:08
4774
RICHTER, Alexandra

GER
Lauf Team Unna21:096:30+2:30
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1658
GASA, Carola

GER
SV Mihla17:345:24---
2784
RUSCHE, Silvia

GER
SuS Olfen18:495:47+1:15
3638
ERNST, Beate

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt20:226:15+2:48
4636
EGGERT, Iris

GER
Lauf für mehr Zeit21:256:35+3:51
5837
WAGNER, Sabine

GER
LT Alt-Erkrath22:346:56+5:00
6663
GREN, Susanne

SWE
Klub 100 marathon Danmark22:497:01+5:15
7643
FENDER, Birgit
 marathon4you.de23:357:15+6:01
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
1676
HELLMANN, Rita

GER
VfB Salzkotten20:076:11---
2721
LAUSE, Ursula

GER
VfB Salzkotten20:146:13+0:07
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
1621
BROKAT, Helga

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.19:125:54---
2650
FLIEGE, Gabriele

GER
SUS Oberaden/Team Erdinger21:326:37+2:20
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1807
SEEL, Jana

GER
Adidas Trailrunners Jena18:375:43---
2665
GREN, Johanna

SWE
Helsingborg19:045:51+0:27
3642
FENDER, Laura

GER
marathon4you21:416:40+3:04

7. Stage: Runde (3.25 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1802
SCHÜRMANN, Jens

GER
Kaiserslautern14:334:28---
2669
HANNEMOSE, Henrik

DEN
Virum15:254:44+0:52
3637
ERNST, Marcel

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt15:444:50+1:11
4659
GEHLHAR, Norman

GER
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Maintal-Wachenbuchen15:504:52+1:17
5719
KUNTSCHKE, Marcel

GER
ESV Blau Gold Frankfurt16:084:57+1:35
6753
OFFENDERLEIN, Andy

GER
Dunkelwaldläufer16:094:58+1:36
7776
RIEDIGER, Marian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:595:13+2:26
8611
BILEK, Marcel
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt17:215:20+2:48
9677
HENNINGER, Johannes

GER
SGB Stadtsteinach17:375:25+3:04
10811
SITTERLI, Andreas

GER
TV Hasperbach17:545:30+3:21
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1605
AUTH, Florian

GER
Tri-Force Fulda13:534:16---
2749
NEUMANN, Marcel

GER
Bad Hersfeld14:014:18+0:08
3845
ZEPPITZ, Norbert

AUT
LG Südkärnten14:094:21+0:16
4828
THIELBEER, Ralph

GER
SoWeitDieBeineTragen14:384:30+0:45
5735
MAYERHÖFER, Felix

GER
DJK Dasswang14:484:33+0:55
6685
HOFFMANN, Christian

GER
adidas Trail Runners Jena14:584:36+1:05
7737
MERCHEL, Stefan

GER
Team City Sport15:114:40+1:18
8672
HATZL, Jürgen

AUT
Tri Runners Baden15:324:46+1:39
8798
SCHOTT, Markus

GER
SGB Stadtseinach // Team Thr33ky15:324:46+1:39
10679
HERMANN, Maik

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein15:464:51+1:53
11681
HIEBING, Sebastian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei - Tri Team Gütersloh GTV15:474:51+1:54
12846
ZIEGLER, Dennis

GER
Kassel15:494:51+1:56
13606
BACHMANN, Michael

GER
LTV Obereichsfeld e.V.16:325:05+2:39
14675
HELLE, Simon

GER
K+S Gastro Konzept GmbH17:195:19+3:26
15724
LEHMANN, Norman

GER
Wolfsburg17:415:26+3:48
16830
TILLEKE, Christian

GER
bielefeld17:485:28+3:55
17725
LÖSCHNER, Christoph

GER
RSV Haselgrund e.V.18:005:32+4:07
18625
CHUN, Jeffrey

USA
Naperville, IL18:015:32+4:08
19814
STACHE, Tobias

GER
Augsburg18:075:34+4:14
20668
HABERLAND, Daniel

GER
Spremberger SV 186218:195:38+4:26
21648
FISCHER, Sebastian

GER
Schleusingen18:265:40+4:33
22629
DETTLOFF, Patrick

GER
Laufen rund um Münster18:275:40+4:34
23610
BELDERBOS, Machiel

NED
Den Haag20:106:12+6:17
24654
FROMM, Stefan

GER
Go Eichsfeld20:116:12+6:18
25783
RUPPS, Jürgen

GER
Hochdorf20:156:13+6:22
26833
TUREK, Michal

CZE
Brno20:266:17+6:33
27627
DE NIGRIS, Massimo

ITA
ACTIVA ASD23:547:21+10:01
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1728
MALZAHN, Kai

GER
KS Sportsworld - Team Actreme13:264:08---
2848
ZWINGMANN, Andre

GER
Adidas Runners Frankfurt14:174:23+0:51
3647
FISCHER, Sven

GER
Team Icehouse e.V.15:374:48+2:11
4806
SCHYMANSKI, Nico

GER
Tri-Force Fulda16:315:04+3:05
5738
MERTEN, Torsten

GER
1.FC Köln16:345:05+3:08
6760
PFAUSER, Daniel

GER
Mühlhausen16:485:10+3:22
7646
FISCHER, Torsten

GER
Fishguin17:075:15+3:41
8729
MANZ, Stefan

GER
BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden17:115:17+3:45
9839
WEBER, Jens

GER
Kiel17:325:23+4:06
10804
SCHÜTZE, Henrik

GER
Ehepaar Schütze17:505:29+4:24
11831
TOFT, Ole

DEN
AllWorldAthlete.com - Odense Triathlon Klub17:565:31+4:30
12618
BORGER, Eric

GER
Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V.18:025:32+4:36
13746
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Alpencrosser18:165:37+4:50
14756
PACHECO, Kent

GER
Spiridon frankfurt18:235:39+4:57
14821
STRANSKY, Sebastian

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt18:235:39+4:57
16759
PEEK, Holger

GER
TUSEM Essen19:386:02+6:12
17832
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee19:546:07+6:28
18701
KISTER, Marco

GER
Kister IT20:276:17+7:01
19715
KREBS, Daniel

GER
Guthsmuthrennsteiglaufverein20:316:18+7:05
20778
RÖMER, Christoph

GER
Team Klinikum Nürnberg20:446:22+7:18
21601
ALGEYER, Stefan

GER
Team Kaiserschmarrn20:556:26+7:29
22743
MORAWITZ, Björn

GER
Die FlipFlips21:146:31+7:48
23656
GARTEN, Elmar

GER
Die FlipFlips21:176:32+7:51
24847
ZIEGLER, Sven

GER
100 Marathon Club22:026:46+8:36
25705
KNAACK, Tobias

GER
FC St. Pauli Triathlon22:176:51+8:51
26838
WEBER, Heiko

GER
TuS 45/53 Heessen23:177:09+9:51
27619
BÖSE, Thomas

GER
One Man Show24:477:37+11:21
28662
GNENDIGER, Stefan

GER
TG Melbach25:227:48+11:56
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1796
SCHNEIDER, Mark

GER
Maintal14:024:19---
2764
POMMER, Mario

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz15:044:38+1:02
3795
SCHMITT, Thomas

GER
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY16:285:03+2:26
4816
STEINER, Thomas

GER
Deutscher Alpenverein - Sektion Heidelberg16:435:08+2:41
5688
HUNGER, Alexander

GER
WSV Berlin17:245:21+3:22
6741
MICHAELIS, Olli

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz + TEA17:285:22+3:26
7711
KÖRNER, Jens

GER
WIR sind Marathon / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:575:31+3:55
8645
FISCHER, Udo

GER
IRON FEET18:255:40+4:23
9834
ULLRICH, Andre

GER
Wittmund18:295:41+4:27
10799
SCHREIER-MIETH, Enrico

GER
Lauffreunde Dreebit19:055:52+5:03
11