SPORTident TimingMountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Slettestrand 28.09.2019

Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Slettestrand 28.09.2019

 

Results Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark

TrailCup Randers
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Dame
1885
Pedersen, Sofie Heby
 7:40.9---
2202
Thomsen, Sandra Bohn
DMK
 8:35.4+0:54.5
3730
Øhlenschlæger, Lone
 8:53.5+1:12.6
4731
Jørgensen, Mette Kjærgaard
 9:02.5+1:21.6
5216
Bødker, Anne
 9:05.1+1:24.2
6738
Kronborg, Kirsten
 9:06.7+1:25.8
7205
Pedersen, Louise
 9:08.5+1:27.6
8215
Sørensen, Ida Høgh
Hjortdal MTB
 9:15.7+1:34.8
9883
Dietz, Heidi
 9:31.3+1:50.4
10728
Kjeldstrøm, Julie Leth
 9:52.0+2:11.1
11207
Nielsen, Heidi
 10:03.6+2:22.7
12208
Rokkjær, Henriette Klostergaard
Gl. Rye MTB
 10:14.5+2:33.6
13201
Andersen, Stine Olsen
MTB Randers
 10:22.0+2:41.1
14733
Hea, Ricka
 10:25.3+2:44.4
15203
Munkholm, Nina
 10:52.3+3:11.4
16736
Christensen, Lise Nørgaard
 11:03.8+3:22.9
17219
Stoubæk, Marie
 11:14.0+3:33.1
18732
Lind, Line
 11:29.2+3:48.3
19211
Jensen, Helle
MTBK Silkeborg
 11:33.9+3:53.0
20204
Mikkelsen, Susanne
 11:41.8+4:00.9
21218
Hagen, Lisa
 12:06.7+4:25.8
22217
Dickenson, Ditte
Hansens Flødeis
 12:30.1+4:49.2
23210
Nitzsch, Line
Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/ UlstrupMTBikers
 12:41.7+5:00.8
24729
Strømholt, Lotte Lynge
 12:44.8+5:03.9
DNF900
2, Lotte Lynge
   
 
 737
Bachmann, Helle
  
 209
Jensen, Trine Møller
Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/ UlstrupMTBikers
  
 213
Pedersen, Louise
  
 735
Schnoor, Sandra
  
 212
Schougaard, Jannie Partsch
  
E-bike
1402
Vindum, Michael
eMountainbike Club Denmark
 7:33.6---
216
Pedersen, Bjarke Jean-louis Vestergaard
 7:46.4+0:12.8
3403
Damborg, Flemming
Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)
 7:50.4+0:16.8
4400
Tjellesen, Jacob
 8:21.7+0:48.1
5401
Boldt, Hans
 9:01.3+1:27.7
6404
Ottesen, Oskar
Trek
 9:06.5+1:32.9
7886
Johanson, Bjarne
 9:15.4+1:41.8
8405
Ottesen, Tony
Trek
 9:40.7+2:07.1
9739
Sørensen, Christian Linde
 10:15.6+2:42.0
10206
Johannsson, Linda Skov
X-Trails Haderslev
 16:31.1+8:57.5
 826
Svendsen, Christoffer Riis
  
H40
1104
Hansen, Thomas Tarzan
Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team
 7:06.1---
2100
Tanghus, Flemming
Gl. Rye MTB
 7:20.8+0:14.7
3101
Krigslund, Daniel
Trailsurfers Oldboys
 7:35.5+0:29.4
4830
Kamelarczyk, Kewin Friis
 7:46.3+0:40.2
5102
Adamsen, Poul
Santa cruz / Psa BikeCare
 7:48.8+0:42.7
6143
Skoglund, Mik
Hansens Flødeis
 8:00.4+0:54.3
7587
Konradsen, Mike
Mtbk Silkeborg
 8:05.7+0:59.6
8893
Kold, Esben
Slettebeach
 8:06.3+1:00.2
9144
Jørgensen, Lars Thue
Hansens Flødeis
 8:06.5+1:00.4
10112
Lorentzen, Tim
DMK
 8:11.5+1:05.4
1144
Pedersen, Jakob Ørsten
 8:13.9+1:07.8
12127
Olsen, Morten
Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB
 8:15.6+1:09.5
13741
Valentin-Petersen, Kim
 8:17.4+1:11.3
14125
Horsbøll, Thomas
Ulstrup MTBikers
 8:20.8+1:14.7
15121
Nielsen, Anders
MTBK Silkeborg
 8:23.6+1:17.5
16843
Kirkeby, Jens
 8:23.9+1:17.8
17136
Nygaard, Ulrich
Aarhus MTB
 8:24.6+1:18.5
18110
Bendixen, Jeppe Korshøj
VMCC
 8:26.9+1:20.8
19750
Folkmann, Tom
 8:27.8+1:21.7
20840
Landgrebe, Michael
 8:28.1+1:22.0
21141
Birch, Piet Juhl
Trailsurfers Oldboys
 8:28.1+1:22.0
22828
Kramer, Michael
 8:28.5+1:22.4
23745
Kjær, Jesper
 8:32.9+1:26.8
24837
Nordtorp, Anders
 8:36.7+1:30.6
25120
Kortbek, Michael
 8:37.3+1:31.2
26836
Fredy, Bravo
 8:40.7+1:34.6
27130
Nielsen, Michael Smith
Gl. Rye MTB
 8:40.9+1:34.8
28740
Nordstrøm, Anthon Bjerre
 8:42.1+1:36.0
29107
Frandsen, Hugo
VMCC
 8:42.2+1:36.1
30115
Buhl, Torben
 8:43.2+1:37.1
31114
Simonsen, Jesper
MTB Randers
 8:43.3+1:37.2
32109
Gram-Hansen, Mikkel
TrailNomad
 8:44.9+1:38.8
33128
Schultz, Tommy
 8:45.1+1:39.0
34117
Kiilerich, Bruno
Ulstrup MTBikers
 8:45.4+1:39.3
35118
Olsen, Søren Kjeldgaard
Team Huslter - H12
 8:46.7+1:40.6
36747
Hansen, Jeppe
 8:47.2+1:41.1
37126
Skjødt, Kristian
Team Slettestrand
 8:49.3+1:43.2
38838
Malmer, Peter Krudtben
 8:51.9+1:45.8
39742
Clausen, Jacob Haller
 8:53.6+1:47.5
40748
Hartvigsen, Morten
 8:53.6+1:47.5
41832
Lundgaard, Morten
 8:57.7+1:51.6
42844
Bonde, Jens
 8:59.4+1:53.3
43749
Olesen, Frederik
 9:02.8+1:56.7
44890
Stefensen, Robert
 9:06.1+2:00.0
45834
Jensen, Frank Grønbæk
 9:13.7+2:07.6
46835
Larsen, Hans Chr.
 9:15.2+2:09.1
47820
Hea, Martin
 9:19.6+2:13.5
48841
Eeg, Morten Jacobsen
 9:21.5+2:15.4
49124
Hansen, Ole
VMCC
 9:32.7+2:26.6
50133
Nielsen, Mikael
MTB Randers
 9:33.0+2:26.9
51131
Salling, René
Team Salling Racing
 9:33.8+2:27.7
52842
Beltran, Seth
 9:41.7+2:35.6
53743
Dencker, Thomas Jarl
 9:48.8+2:42.7
54839
Petersen, Jakob Werner
 14:23.6+7:17.5
 122
Dammose, Jesper
X-Trails Haderslev
  
 145
Eibye, Rasmus
Hansens Flødeis
  
 744
Elkjær, Simon
  
 138
Engelbrecht, Rasmus
Trailsurfers Oldboys
  
 822
Faurschou, Thomas
  
 119
Hald, Hejne
Mck
  
 108
Haun, Stephen
Århus MTB
  
 829
Jørgensen, Kenneth
  
 105
Kalstrup, Mathias
Bikedesign Fuji
  
 135
Ker, Michael
Racing Viborg
  
 113
Kristensen, Frankie
Nordsløjfen
  
 137
Lacey, Jim
Hareskovens Mountainbike Klub (HMK)
  
 821
Lauritsen, Peter
  
 123
Laursen, Niels
  
 823
Lund, Thomas
  
 134
Lynghøj, Thomas
  
 129
Madsen, Morten Munk
3060 mtb
  
 824
Mortensen, Thomas
  
 116
Nielsen, Kasper
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia
  
 132
Nielsen, Lars
Cykelteam Klosterheden
  
 140
Pedersen, Kristian Bruun
Trailsurfers Oldboys
  
 142
Rein, Christian
Trailsurfers Oldboys
  
 111
Schmidt, Glenn
Cykelteam Klosterheden
  
 831
Silassen, Nikolaj Amby
  
 833
Udengaard, Jacob
  
 103
Viuff, Søren Hedegaard
Gl. Rye MTB
  
 825
Wittrup, Peter
  
Herre
1853
Lindberg, Jonas
 6:32.5---
28
Kronborg, Anders
Tem Slettestrand
 6:40.0+0:07.5
334
Olsen, Frederik Trajberg
Team TO Racing
 6:46.0+0:13.5
41
Jensen, Sebastian
FLOWMTB/ Trail Surfers/ Wizard Wheel/ I Tune Bikes
 6:53.4+0:20.9
5894
Krik, Sander
 6:54.3+0:21.8
6884
Pedersen, Gustav Heby
 7:01.9+0:29.4
7851
Qvortrup, Morten
 7:04.3+0:31.8
84
Andersen, Mads Bo
Trek - Bobs Bitch
 7:08.2+0:35.7
97
Gertsen, Martin Østergaard
Team Slettestrand
 7:11.0+0:38.5
10387
Taul, Mads
 7:12.1+0:39.6
112
Winther, Emil
Trailsurfers / / CoolMTB
 7:12.6+0:40.1
12863
Kamelarczyk, Magnus Friis
 7:14.3+0:41.8
13852
Qvortrup, Simon
 7:15.6+0:43.1
1440
Ottesen, Magnus
Trek Bikes DK
 7:22.4+0:49.9
153
Højgaard, Mikkel Wber
 7:30.7+0:58.2
1629
Vendelbo, Marcus
Mtb team Sverigesvej
 7:32.2+0:59.7
1712
Lindblad, Martin
Cyklebørsen/ Silkeborg freeride mafia
 7:39.5+1:07.0
186
Pausgaard, Anders
PÅ TOPPEN
 7:39.5+1:07.0
19847
Gamskjær, Nikolaj
 7:44.0+1:11.5
20892
Nielsen, Lasse
 7:44.9+1:12.4
2110
Overgaard, Nicolai
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/ Bjerringbro
 7:52.7+1:20.2
2235
Winther, Søren Møller
 7:57.1+1:24.6
2348
Stjernholm, Kristian
MTBK-Silkeborg
 7:58.0+1:25.5
2441
Salling, Anders Dalby
Team Salling Racing
 8:01.3+1:28.8
25866
Holm, Emil
 8:04.7+1:32.2
26848
Hviid, Asger
 8:06.6+1:34.1
2721
Døygaard, Uffe
MTBeast.dk
 8:07.1+1:34.6
28845
Jepsen, Mikkel
 8:09.2+1:36.7
2915
Andreasen, Urban
Trailcup
 8:09.4+1:36.9
3011
Bygholm, Victor
 8:12.2+1:39.7
31858
Langerup, Peter
 8:12.6+1:40.1
3243
Larsen, Jens Nedergaard
 8:14.0+1:41.5
33850
Andersen, Kim
 8:16.1+1:43.6
34869
Damgaard, Jens Skov
 8:18.6+1:46.1
3525
Mølle, Michael
Mck
 8:20.8+1:48.3
36849
Schytte, Esben
 8:23.0+1:50.5
3719
Jørgensen, Steffen
TrailNomad
 8:26.2+1:53.7
38868
Lillbäck, Anders
 8:29.9+1:57.4
39864
Kejser, Anders
 8:31.7+1:59.2
4017
Husballe, Jannich
PÅ TOPPEN
 8:37.0+2:04.5
4118
Overgaard, Jacob
Ploven fra Vejle
 8:42.0+2:09.5
42846
Petersen, Michael Staversbøl Flindt
 8:46.6+2:14.1
4326
Thornbury, Sam
 8:54.2+2:21.7
44854
Jensen, Martin
 8:54.4+2:21.9
4542
Hornemann, Emil
 8:58.4+2:25.9
4622
Henningssen, Mikkel
Team Hustler
 9:03.0+2:30.5
4720
Nielsen, Tommy Lundholm
VMCC
 9:04.0+2:31.5
48865
Reinholdt, Kim
 9:05.1+2:32.6
4924
Larsen, Rasmus Haven
 9:06.0+2:33.5
50734
Dahl, Jan
 9:13.9+2:41.4
51870
Danielsen, Steffen Bak
 9:14.8+2:42.3
5232
Ezra, Robin Nørlev
TrailNomad
 9:29.8+2:57.3
53867
Skøtt, Christian
 9:32.0+2:59.5
54827
Holt, Søren
 10:11.5+3:39.0
55861
Mäkinen, Oscar
 10:21.4+3:48.9
56862
Nørkjær, Anders
 12:43.7+6:11.2
DNF871
Klit, Jacob
   
 
DNF872
Søndergaard, John
   
 
 33
Andersen, Kasper M.
  
 45
Andersen, Niels Lintrup
  
 47
Arvidsson, Mattias
Hald Ege MTB
  
 36
Hansen, Mike Stubæar
  
 9
Heldgaard, Jesper
  
 856
Holt, Kasper
  
 37
Høgh, Jesper
  
 855
Jungersen, Rasmus
  
 13
Kiilerich, Rasmus
TrailNomad
  
 859
Mortensen, Victor
  
 30
Nielsen, Christian Lykke
Århus MTB
  
 23
Rahbek, Klaus Halkjær
Ulstrup MTBikers
  
 857
Schakow, Jimmy
  
 28
Simonsen, Nikolaj John
  
 860
Skov, Thomas
  
 14
Sørensen, Lars Østergaard
Mtbk Silkeborg
  
 46
Stjernholm, Christoffer
Trailtek.dk
  
 5
Vejlgaard, Sune
Podium Sport
  
Ungdom
1305
Sørensen, Marinus Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 7:19.8---
2303
Graus, Magnus
Hjortdal MTB
 7:25.8+0:06.0
3873
Jelsing, Otto Melchior
 7:38.9+0:19.1
4875
Andersen, Malle Marie Riis
 7:50.9+0:31.1
5304
Grau, Tobias
Hjortdal MTB
 8:01.5+0:41.7
6881
Granhøj, Hjalte
 8:10.8+0:51.0
7302
Lesak-borghus, Sylvester
 8:18.6+0:58.8
8880
Dyrbye, Anders Kold
 8:23.8+1:04.0
9891
Stefensen, Frederik
 8:35.4+1:15.6
10874
Herkert, Rune
 9:21.6+2:01.8
11882
Kristiansen, Gustav Petri
 9:36.1+2:16.3
12878
Kamelarczyk, Benjamin Friis
 9:42.6+2:22.8
13301
Pedersen, Kristian Emil
Fri Bikeshop Vejle
 9:43.7+2:23.9
14877
Nichol, Alexander
 11:11.7+3:51.9
DNF879
Friis, Kasper
   
 
 876
Larsen, Silas