SPORTident TimingMountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Slettestrand 28.09.2019

Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Slettestrand 28.09.2019

 

Rezultāti Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark

TrailCup Randers
GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība 
Dame
1885
Pedersen, Sofie Heby
 7:40.9---
2202
Thomsen, Sandra Bohn
DMK
 8:35.4+0:54.5
3730
Øhlenschlæger, Lone
 8:53.5+1:12.6
4731
Jørgensen, Mette Kjærgaard
 9:02.5+1:21.6
5216
Bødker, Anne
 9:05.1+1:24.2
6738
Kronborg, Kirsten
 9:06.7+1:25.8
7205
Pedersen, Louise
 9:08.5+1:27.6
8215
Sørensen, Ida Høgh
Hjortdal MTB
 9:15.7+1:34.8
9883
Dietz, Heidi
 9:31.3+1:50.4
10728
Kjeldstrøm, Julie Leth
 9:52.0+2:11.1
11207
Nielsen, Heidi
 10:03.6+2:22.7
12208
Rokkjær, Henriette Klostergaard
Gl. Rye MTB
 10:14.5+2:33.6
13201
Andersen, Stine Olsen
MTB Randers
 10:22.0+2:41.1
14733
Hea, Ricka
 10:25.3+2:44.4
15203
Munkholm, Nina
 10:52.3+3:11.4
16736
Christensen, Lise Nørgaard
 11:03.8+3:22.9
17219
Stoubæk, Marie
 11:14.0+3:33.1
18732
Lind, Line
 11:29.2+3:48.3
19211
Jensen, Helle
MTBK Silkeborg
 11:33.9+3:53.0
20204
Mikkelsen, Susanne
 11:41.8+4:00.9
21218
Hagen, Lisa
 12:06.7+4:25.8
22217
Dickenson, Ditte
Hansens Flødeis
 12:30.1+4:49.2
23210
Nitzsch, Line
Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/ UlstrupMTBikers
 12:41.7+5:00.8
24729
Strømholt, Lotte Lynge
 12:44.8+5:03.9
DNF900
2, Lotte Lynge
   
 
E-bike
1402
Vindum, Michael
eMountainbike Club Denmark
 7:33.6---
216
Pedersen, Bjarke Jean-louis Vestergaard
 7:46.4+0:12.8
3403
Damborg, Flemming
Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)
 7:50.4+0:16.8
4400
Tjellesen, Jacob
 8:21.7+0:48.1
5401
Boldt, Hans
 9:01.3+1:27.7
6404
Ottesen, Oskar
Trek
 9:06.5+1:32.9
7886
Johanson, Bjarne
 9:15.4+1:41.8
8405
Ottesen, Tony
Trek
 9:40.7+2:07.1
9739
Sørensen, Christian Linde
 10:15.6+2:42.0
10206
Johannsson, Linda Skov
X-Trails Haderslev
 16:31.1+8:57.5
H40
1104
Hansen, Thomas Tarzan
Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team
 7:06.1---
2100
Tanghus, Flemming
Gl. Rye MTB
 7:20.8+0:14.7
3101
Krigslund, Daniel
Trailsurfers Oldboys
 7:35.5+0:29.4
4830
Kamelarczyk, Kewin Friis
 7:46.3+0:40.2
5102
Adamsen, Poul
Santa cruz / Psa BikeCare
 7:48.8+0:42.7
6143
Skoglund, Mik
Hansens Flødeis
 8:00.4+0:54.3
7587
Konradsen, Mike
Mtbk Silkeborg
 8:05.7+0:59.6
8893
Kold, Esben
Slettebeach
 8:06.3+1:00.2
9144
Jørgensen, Lars Thue
Hansens Flødeis
 8:06.5+1:00.4
10112
Lorentzen, Tim
DMK
 8:11.5+1:05.4
1144
Pedersen, Jakob Ørsten
 8:13.9+1:07.8
12127
Olsen, Morten
Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB
 8:15.6+1:09.5
13741
Valentin-Petersen, Kim
 8:17.4+1:11.3
14125
Horsbøll, Thomas
Ulstrup MTBikers
 8:20.8+1:14.7
15121
Nielsen, Anders
MTBK Silkeborg
 8:23.6+1:17.5
16843
Kirkeby, Jens
 8:23.9+1:17.8
17136
Nygaard, Ulrich
Aarhus MTB
 8:24.6+1:18.5
18110
Bendixen, Jeppe Korshøj
VMCC
 8:26.9+1:20.8
19750
Folkmann, Tom
 8:27.8+1:21.7
20840
Landgrebe, Michael
 8:28.1+1:22.0
21141
Birch, Piet Juhl
Trailsurfers Oldboys
 8:28.1+1:22.0
22828
Kramer, Michael
 8:28.5+1:22.4
23745
Kjær, Jesper
 8:32.9+1:26.8
24837
Nordtorp, Anders
 8:36.7+1:30.6
25120
Kortbek, Michael
 8:37.3+1:31.2
26836
Fredy, Bravo
 8:40.7+1:34.6
27130
Nielsen, Michael Smith
Gl. Rye MTB
 8:40.9+1:34.8
28740
Nordstrøm, Anthon Bjerre
 8:42.1+1:36.0
29107
Frandsen, Hugo
VMCC
 8:42.2+1:36.1
30115
Buhl, Torben
 8:43.2+1:37.1
31114
Simonsen, Jesper
MTB Randers
 8:43.3+1:37.2
32109
Gram-Hansen, Mikkel
TrailNomad
 8:44.9+1:38.8
33128
Schultz, Tommy
 8:45.1+1:39.0
34117
Kiilerich, Bruno
Ulstrup MTBikers
 8:45.4+1:39.3
35118
Olsen, Søren Kjeldgaard
Team Huslter - H12
 8:46.7+1:40.6
36747
Hansen, Jeppe
 8:47.2+1:41.1
37126
Skjødt, Kristian
Team Slettestrand
 8:49.3+1:43.2
38838
Malmer, Peter Krudtben
 8:51.9+1:45.8
39742
Clausen, Jacob Haller
 8:53.6+1:47.5
40748
Hartvigsen, Morten
 8:53.6+1:47.5
41832
Lundgaard, Morten
 8:57.7+1:51.6
42844
Bonde, Jens
 8:59.4+1:53.3
43749
Olesen, Frederik
 9:02.8+1:56.7
44890
Stefensen, Robert
 9:06.1+2:00.0
45834
Jensen, Frank Grønbæk
 9:13.7+2:07.6
46835
Larsen, Hans Chr.
 9:15.2+2:09.1
47820
Hea, Martin
 9:19.6+2:13.5
48841
Eeg, Morten Jacobsen
 9:21.5+2:15.4
49124
Hansen, Ole
VMCC
 9:32.7+2:26.6
50133
Nielsen, Mikael
MTB Randers
 9:33.0+2:26.9
51131
Salling, René
Team Salling Racing
 9:33.8+2:27.7
52842
Beltran, Seth
 9:41.7+2:35.6
53743
Dencker, Thomas Jarl
 9:48.8+2:42.7
54839
Petersen, Jakob Werner
 14:23.6+7:17.5
Herre
1853
Lindberg, Jonas
 6:32.5---
28
Kronborg, Anders
Tem Slettestrand
 6:40.0+0:07.5
334
Olsen, Frederik Trajberg
Team TO Racing
 6:46.0+0:13.5
41
Jensen, Sebastian
FLOWMTB/ Trail Surfers/ Wizard Wheel/ I Tune Bikes
 6:53.4+0:20.9
5894
Krik, Sander
 6:54.3+0:21.8
6884
Pedersen, Gustav Heby
 7:01.9+0:29.4
7851
Qvortrup, Morten
 7:04.3+0:31.8
84
Andersen, Mads Bo
Trek - Bobs Bitch
 7:08.2+0:35.7
97
Gertsen, Martin Østergaard
Team Slettestrand
 7:11.0+0:38.5
10387
Taul, Mads
 7:12.1+0:39.6
112
Winther, Emil
Trailsurfers / / CoolMTB
 7:12.6+0:40.1
12863
Kamelarczyk, Magnus Friis
 7:14.3+0:41.8
13852
Qvortrup, Simon
 7:15.6+0:43.1
1440
Ottesen, Magnus
Trek Bikes DK
 7:22.4+0:49.9
153
Højgaard, Mikkel Wber
 7:30.7+0:58.2
1629
Vendelbo, Marcus
Mtb team Sverigesvej
 7:32.2+0:59.7
1712
Lindblad, Martin
Cyklebørsen/ Silkeborg freeride mafia
 7:39.5+1:07.0
186
Pausgaard, Anders
PÅ TOPPEN
 7:39.5+1:07.0
19847
Gamskjær, Nikolaj
 7:44.0+1:11.5
20892
Nielsen, Lasse
 7:44.9+1:12.4
2110
Overgaard, Nicolai
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/ Bjerringbro
 7:52.7+1:20.2
2235
Winther, Søren Møller
 7:57.1+1:24.6
2348
Stjernholm, Kristian
MTBK-Silkeborg
 7:58.0+1:25.5
2441
Salling, Anders Dalby
Team Salling Racing
 8:01.3+1:28.8
25866
Holm, Emil
 8:04.7+1:32.2
26848
Hviid, Asger
 8:06.6+1:34.1
2721
Døygaard, Uffe
MTBeast.dk
 8:07.1+1:34.6
28845
Jepsen, Mikkel
 8:09.2+1:36.7
2915
Andreasen, Urban
Trailcup
 8:09.4+1:36.9
3011
Bygholm, Victor
 8:12.2+1:39.7
31858
Langerup, Peter
 8:12.6+1:40.1
3243
Larsen, Jens Nedergaard
 8:14.0+1:41.5
33850
Andersen, Kim
 8:16.1+1:43.6
34869
Damgaard, Jens Skov
 8:18.6+1:46.1
3525
Mølle, Michael
Mck
 8:20.8+1:48.3
36849
Schytte, Esben
 8:23.0+1:50.5
3719
Jørgensen, Steffen
TrailNomad
 8:26.2+1:53.7
38868
Lillbäck, Anders
 8:29.9+1:57.4
39864
Kejser, Anders
 8:31.7+1:59.2
4017
Husballe, Jannich
PÅ TOPPEN
 8:37.0+2:04.5
4118
Overgaard, Jacob
Ploven fra Vejle
 8:42.0+2:09.5
42846
Petersen, Michael Staversbøl Flindt
 8:46.6+2:14.1
4326
Thornbury, Sam
 8:54.2+2:21.7
44854
Jensen, Martin
 8:54.4+2:21.9
4542
Hornemann, Emil
 8:58.4+2:25.9
4622
Henningssen, Mikkel
Team Hustler
 9:03.0+2:30.5
4720
Nielsen, Tommy Lundholm
VMCC
 9:04.0+2:31.5
48865
Reinholdt, Kim
 9:05.1+2:32.6
4924
Larsen, Rasmus Haven
 9:06.0+2:33.5
50734
Dahl, Jan
 9:13.9+2:41.4
51870
Danielsen, Steffen Bak
 9:14.8+2:42.3
5232
Ezra, Robin Nørlev
TrailNomad
 9:29.8+2:57.3
53867
Skøtt, Christian
 9:32.0+2:59.5
54827
Holt, Søren
 10:11.5+3:39.0
55861
Mäkinen, Oscar
 10:21.4+3:48.9
56862
Nørkjær, Anders
 12:43.7+6:11.2
DNF871
Klit, Jacob
   
 
DNF872
Søndergaard, John
   
 
Ungdom
1305
Sørensen, Marinus Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 7:19.8---
2303
Graus, Magnus
Hjortdal MTB
 7:25.8+0:06.0
3873
Jelsing, Otto Melchior
 7:38.9+0:19.1
4875
Andersen, Malle Marie Riis
 7:50.9+0:31.1
5304
Grau, Tobias
Hjortdal MTB
 8:01.5+0:41.7
6881
Granhøj, Hjalte
 8:10.8+0:51.0
7302
Lesak-borghus, Sylvester
 8:18.6+0:58.8
8880
Dyrbye, Anders Kold
 8:23.8+1:04.0
9891
Stefensen, Frederik
 8:35.4+1:15.6
10874
Herkert, Rune
 9:21.6+2:01.8
11882
Kristiansen, Gustav Petri
 9:36.1+2:16.3
12878
Kamelarczyk, Benjamin Friis
 9:42.6+2:22.8
13301
Pedersen, Kristian Emil
Fri Bikeshop Vejle
 9:43.7+2:23.9
14877
Nichol, Alexander
 11:11.7+3:51.9
DNF879
Friis, Kasper