SPORTident TimingSPORTident UK

SES - R1 - Wolftrax

Lagan 13.04.2019

SES - R1 - Wolftrax

Lagan 13.04.2019


Overview
Organizer: SPORTident UK
Competitors Total: 307
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-05-19 16:59
 

Results SES - R1 - Wolftrax

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Elite
110
Barnes, Joe
Hazzard Racing
 29:43.70---
216
Blair, Lachlan
Hazzard Racing
 30:13.78+0:30.08
320
Buchanan, Lewis
Ibis Factory Racing
 30:19.02+0:35.32
4200
Moynihan, Liam
Dudes of Hazzard
 30:21.39+0:37.69
527
Cathro, Ben
Sick Skills
 30:25.28+0:41.58
6248
Shirley, James
Rose Bikes
 31:03.76+1:20.06
7191
Moore, Thomas
Bikepark Dent
 31:19.45+1:35.75
8141
Lamb, Fergus
Hazzard Racing
 33:24.03+3:40.33
935
Connell, Joe
Focus Bikes
 35:20.93+5:37.23
10222
Ruiz, Roman Perales
Natura Bikes
 41:45.84+12:02.14
Grand Vet Male
1315
MacLennan, Alastair
Nukeproof
 35:07.39---
2108
Hay, Richard
Hay Senior
 36:49.04+1:41.65
3241
Rothe, Alasdair
Highland Trail Riders
 37:00.75+1:53.36
4274
Taylor, Peter
 38:25.97+3:18.58
5116
Hoggan, Pete
 38:37.62+3:30.23
6288
Vezey, Matt
Team Manball Enduro Racing
 38:51.50+3:44.11
7348
McGuire, Bob
 38:58.22+3:50.83
885
Freeman, Simon
 39:17.12+4:09.73
9324
Kitton, Rog
 39:40.19+4:32.80
10307
Winton, David
Peebles CC
 40:08.04+5:00.65
11310
Wright, Neil
 41:49.48+6:42.09
12242
Ryan, Kevin
Gym Elite
 42:59.97+7:52.58
13225
Pottage, Martin
OT MOB
 45:39.99+10:32.60
14226
Rataj, Graham
 46:51.23+11:43.84
15180
Mcneil, Gordon
 46:59.86+11:52.47
16311
Wrigley, Ian
Eeek
 47:10.79+12:03.40
17104
Hardman, Kevin
Elgin Mountain Bikers
 1:08:35.76+33:28.37
DNF126
Jones, Lewis
   
 
Hardtail
1278
Thomson, Euan
 34:44.05---
2309
Wood-Gee, Jake
Top 5 Audit
 39:04.66+4:20.61
3213
O'Donnell, Ryan
 39:09.10+4:25.05
476
Finch, Conan
Strath MB / Oxive
 39:33.39+4:49.34
5133
Kenn, Mike
 39:47.57+5:03.52
6165
McCart, Graeme
Kirkcowan Cycles
 40:17.99+5:33.94
764
Dugan, Sean
BTR
 41:03.65+6:19.60
8301
Whitehead, Jamie
Endurocalypse
 41:42.08+6:58.03
9217
Parfitt, Dave
West Highland Wheelers
 42:59.07+8:15.02
1049
Cruz, Francisco Javier
Mast0 Riders
 48:23.50+13:39.45
Junior Female
1112
Henderson, Polly
Juliana Bikes UK
 37:03.06---
2325
Laing, Karra
 46:55.38+9:52.32
3308
Wood, Erin
Mikes Bikes Aviemore
 54:17.44+17:14.38
481
Forbes-Walker, Claudia
Hardie's Bikes
 57:44.01+20:40.95
Junior Male
1203
Murphy, Craig
Royal Navy Royal Marines Gravity Enduro Team
 33:54.71---
2117
Holden, Shaun
Tay Titans/ Holden Racing
 34:07.42+0:12.71
3131
Kelly, Fraser
 34:20.71+0:26.00
490
Goodwill, Douglas
Orangefox Bikes
 34:22.77+0:28.06
5276
Thompson, Dougie
Bike and Spanner
 34:58.73+1:04.02
6327
Hubbard, Samuel
 35:00.16+1:05.45
7166
McGowan, Cameron
Deeside Bike Collective
 35:15.09+1:20.38
811
Beaton, Callum
Orangefox Bikes
 35:59.82+2:05.11
9109
Hayton, Shay
 36:08.12+2:13.41
10237
Robertson, Struan
 36:15.36+2:20.65
1184
Fraser, Angus
 36:19.88+2:25.17
12229
Ritchie, Fergus
 36:30.00+2:35.29
13169
McGuire, Ryan
Stirling Bike Club
 36:46.31+2:51.60
1466
Easson, Daniel
Rubberside Down MTB
 36:58.76+3:04.05
1557
Dempster, Calum
 37:10.70+3:15.99
16209
Nicol, Jake
 37:11.74+3:17.03
17261
Stewart, Douglas
 37:20.65+3:25.94
1828
Chambers, Harry
 37:21.84+3:27.13
19239
Robinson, Jack
 37:27.49+3:32.78
20323
Watson, Rohan
 38:29.44+4:34.73
21224
Porter, Callum
 38:35.77+4:41.06
22264
Stoica, Eduard
Edinburgh RC
 38:51.38+4:56.67
2375
Fillos-Kelt, Sean
Orangefox Bikes
 39:00.14+5:05.43
245
Armstrong, Zac
Ae Bike Shop
 39:01.28+5:06.57
25127
Jones, Lyle Harris
 39:11.38+5:16.67
2615
Blackie, Rory
 39:46.86+5:52.15
27151
Macdonald, Evan
 39:50.39+5:55.68
28173
McKenzie, Ethan
 39:51.71+5:57.00
29145
Lilley, Alasdair
DT16
 40:13.48+6:18.77
30163
McArthur, James
Stirling Bike Club
 40:20.79+6:26.08
31101
Hamilton, Andrew
 41:12.13+7:17.42
3237
Corbett, Jonah
Stirling Bike Club
 41:16.58+7:21.87
331
Adamson, Scott
Ae Bike Shop
 42:27.30+8:32.59
34267
Strang, Tom
Stirling Bike Club
 43:28.10+9:33.39
35289
Wadee, Dylan
 44:02.55+10:07.84
36184
Menzies, Scott
Forres CC
 45:07.92+11:13.21
37144
Leckie, Mitchell
Maggie Croft
 46:40.47+12:45.76
3843
Lammont, Joshua
 49:16.62+15:21.91
39132
Kelly, Scott
Bois of Steeze
 49:31.41+15:36.70
406
Avery, Liam
 50:59.42+17:04.71
41164
McBean, Danny
 52:27.64+18:32.93
42236
Robertson, Struan
 54:00.62+20:05.91
43291
Walker, Joseph
Bois of Steeze
 55:39.70+21:44.99
DNF235
Robertson, Nathan
   
 
DNF31
Clark, Fraser
West Highland Wheelers
   
 
Master Female
1228
Riddell, Anna
Basecamp Bikes / Endura
 41:37.78---
270
Evamy, Sally
Team Manball Enduro Racing
 45:30.62+3:52.84
3255
Spencer, Debbie
Pony Club Factory Racing
 47:51.77+6:13.99
477
Finnie, Fiona
 52:39.76+11:01.98
DNF159
Martinez, Jacinto
   
 
Master Male
152
Davidson, James
I-Cycles
 32:15.42---
240
Cowe, Lewis
I-Cycles
 32:37.89+0:22.47
3252
Smart, Nick
 33:05.09+0:49.67
4250
Simpson, Tom
Comrie Croft Bikes
 33:15.15+0:59.73
5298
Wells, Jonathan
Pearl Izumi UK
 33:22.27+1:06.85
630
Christie, Jase
Yeti NZ / Motbikeco
 33:23.40+1:07.98
7268
Sutherland, William
Orangefox Bikes
 33:32.76+1:17.34
8139
Knowles, James
Team CHR
 33:36.96+1:21.54
9128
Jones, Matthew
Velo Ulverston
 33:37.08+1:21.66
10129
Juliussen, Lawrence
Vibe Racing
 33:39.20+1:23.78
11208
Nicholson, Stuart
I-Cycles
 33:40.98+1:25.56
1267
Easton, Michael
Descent World
 33:46.05+1:30.63
13190
Moffitt, Obed
Haarrrddd Broooo
 33:49.22+1:33.80
14329
Elliot, Eoin
I Cycles
 33:49.58+1:34.16
15271
Taylor, Daniel
 33:58.52+1:43.10
16153
Mackay, Neal
 34:05.33+1:49.91
17262
Stewart, Neil
Black Salami
 34:10.05+1:54.63
18212
Oakley, Peter
 34:16.80+2:01.38
19218
Paterson, Stuart
20Twenty Bike Clinic
 34:24.44+2:09.02
20194
Morris, Brendan
Rought Rider
 34:46.66+2:31.24
2199
Bloggs, Joe
Black Salami
 34:55.34+2:39.92
22192
Moro, Thomas
 35:15.41+2:59.99
2346
Croll, Chris
Fecire Digital Marketing
 35:15.83+3:00.41
248
Ball, Phillip
Wolf Ride Clothing - Marino Bikes
 36:00.15+3:44.73
25294
Waterworth, Richard
 36:02.37+3:46.95
26227
Reid, Peter
Black Salami
 36:15.59+4:00.17
27206
Newton, Ben
 36:30.74+4:15.32
28122
Jeans, Alan
 36:52.39+4:36.97
29305
Williams, Adam
 37:06.04+4:50.62
30193
Morrell, Chris
Remap clothing/ Team Cycles
 37:21.39+5:05.97
31234
Robertson, Grant
 37:23.26+5:07.84
3280
Fletcher, Paul
 37:28.38+5:12.96
33280
Tonge, Steven
Black Salami
 37:28.52+5:13.10
34102
Hamilton, Euan
 37:49.31+5:33.89
35292
Wallace, Bruce
Dibnah Racing
 37:53.24+5:37.82
36223
Pirie, Ross
Loam Rangers
 38:08.45+5:53.03
37176
Mcleod, Scott
Team Skid Wizard
 38:39.91+6:24.49
3856
Deamer, Matthew
 38:40.11+6:24.69
39160
Mathieson, Andrew
 38:40.35+6:24.93
4078
Flatman, Ross
Ross Flatman
 38:58.47+6:43.05
41136
Ker, Duncan
 39:03.76+6:48.34
4259
Dickson, Alex
 39:04.38+6:48.96
43266
Strachan, Bruce
 39:12.49+6:57.07
4412
Belcher, John
Snackbox Syndicate
 39:20.36+7:04.94
45124
Johnston, Sean
 39:45.64+7:30.22
46152
MacDougall, Callum
Comrie Croft Bikes
 39:59.08+7:43.66
4745
Crocombe, Mark
39 ENGR
 40:02.19+7:46.77
48196
Morrison, Lee
Thunder Horse
 40:03.03+7:47.61
49149
London, Doug
Thunder Horse
 40:11.94+7:56.52
50303
Whyte, Hamish
 40:15.02+7:59.60
51286
Ulasiuk, Marcin
Mud&Roots
 40:16.93+8:01.51
5251
Cuthill, Moray
 40:36.93+8:21.51
53150
Loudfoot, Brett
 40:38.51+8:23.09
5458
Dester, Martin
 40:38.65+8:23.23
55304
Wield, Nathan
Baws Oot Racing
 40:49.61+8:34.19
5619
Buchan, Scott
Team CHR
 41:00.21+8:44.79
5755
Davies, Graham
 42:18.39+10:02.97
5814
Biggar, Chris
 42:19.97+10:04.55
594
Ardern, Thomas
 42:24.54+10:09.12
60215
Pacewicz, Nicholas
Team Wheat Bier
 42:25.10+10:09.68
6186
Gaskin, David
 42:34.18+10:18.76
6294
Gray, Robin
Bike Craft Cartel
 43:45.85+11:30.43
63279
Tierney, John William
Cowal Mountain Bike Club
 44:01.13+11:45.71
6474
Ferguson, Rew
Team Caledonian
 44:26.54+12:11.12
6518
Breakey, David
 45:02.55+12:47.13
66219
Paton, Alastair
 45:20.30+13:04.88
67105
Hardy, Joel
Bridgeview Massive
 46:42.35+14:26.93
6833
Clarke, William
 47:13.40+14:57.98
69123
Johnston, Sam
 47:16.66+15:01.24
70320
Guild, Sean
 47:34.83+15:19.41
71183
Meldrum, Stuart
 47:43.75+15:28.33
72134
Kennedy, Chris
 47:57.05+15:41.63
73332
Roberts, Andy
 48:47.71+16:32.29
74263
Stirling, Andrew
Ride Lethen #39
 48:50.06+16:34.64
75174
McKillop, Brian
Team Lux
 50:29.29+18:13.87
76156
Maclean, John
Cowal Mountain Bike Club
 51:01.39+18:45.97
77238
Robin, Scott
 53:07.34+20:51.92
78130
Kelly, Fraser
Bridgeview Massive
 54:14.88+21:59.46
79259
Stewart, Callum
 1:03:13.82+30:58.40
DNF54
Davidson, Mark
   
 
DNF111
Henderson, Kyle
   
 
DNF210
Ninness, Richard
   
 
DNF328
Baines, Lee
   
 
DNF295
Watson, Andrew
   
 
Senior Female
1265
Stone, Jess
Sprocket Cycles / / MudHugger
 37:01.96---
2330
Ferguson, Louise
Descent World
 38:34.09+1:32.13
3135
Kennedy, Janey
Dirt School
 40:13.75+3:11.79
413
Berry, Fiona
 41:14.62+4:12.66
5326
Wells, Eilidh
 42:14.08+5:12.12
6204
Murphy, Emily
Pony Club Factory Racing
 42:16.78+5:14.82
796
Greenshields, Elsbeth
 43:16.34+6:14.38
853
Davidson, Jane
 46:42.30+9:40.34
979
Flatman, Sam
 1:00:19.61+23:17.65
Senior Male
17
Balfour, Ben
Ibis Cycles UK
 30:46.90---
2313
Young, Joe
Cyclefix / SantaCruz / Fox
 31:56.18+1:09.28
339
Coulthard, Aidan
Bikepark Dent
 32:06.40+1:19.50
4155
Mackie, Calum
Coupar Angus Cycling Hub
 32:28.66+1:41.76
5121
Huikuri, Ville
Motokeidas Racing Team
 32:42.81+1:55.91
6321
Carchrie, Douglas
 32:56.33+2:09.43
795
Green, Ross
 33:41.04+2:54.14
8195
Morrison, Callum
Mikes Bikes Aviemore
 33:47.79+3:00.89
9230
Roberts, Angus
Strath MB
 33:51.31+3:04.41
10272
Taylor, Gregor
Baws Oot Racing
 33:58.86+3:11.96
11216
Palmer, Gareth
 34:05.36+3:18.46
1260
Doherty, Tormod
Cowal Mountain Bike Club
 34:08.71+3:21.81
13103
Hardie, Angus
 34:10.71+3:23.81
14275
Taylor, Robin
Edinburgh Bicycle Co-op
 34:15.14+3:28.24
15107
Hay, Anthony
Hay Junior
 34:18.69+3:31.79
16282
Towers, James
Basecamp Bikes / The Cycle Jersey
 34:21.73+3:34.83
1729
Chambers, Jack
Cycle Gear - UKBikesdepot
 34:26.94+3:40.04
18197
Morrison, Niall
Strath MB
 34:33.17+3:46.27
1989
Gillies, Fraser
 34:48.96+4:02.06
20249
Simons, Dean
Antinatural
 34:56.14+4:09.24
2183
Fothergill, Alistair
Navy Cycling
 35:03.70+4:16.80
2291
Gordon, Greg
Bennachie Bike Bothy
 35:29.35+4:42.45
23146
Livingstone, Ryan
 35:29.49+4:42.59
24179
McNair, James
 35:39.07+4:52.17
2517
Bond, Andrew
 35:39.84+4:52.94
26186
Miller, Struan
 35:59.56+5:12.66
2792
Graham, Andrew
 36:01.81+5:14.91
28243
Ryan, Lee
Top Hoon
 36:02.44+5:15.54
29168
McGowan, Euan
Deeside Bike Collective
 36:30.66+5:43.76
3038
Cornwall, Ben
 36:34.64+5:47.74
31161
Mauchline, Michael
Coupar Angus Cycling Hub
 36:35.47+5:48.57
329
Barbour, Hamish
 37:23.57+6:36.67
3341
Cowell, Finn
 37:43.84+6:56.94
3497
Grindlay, Angus
 37:48.29+7:01.39
35231
Roberts, Craig
Seb Stott Racing
 37:57.55+7:10.65
36273
Taylor, Jonathan
 38:06.53+7:19.63
37157
Maclean, Sam
 38:17.74+7:30.84
38270
Taylor, Cameron
Jackson Racing
 38:29.57+7:42.67
39281
Toole, Kieron
 38:35.18+7:48.28
4093
Graham, Craig
 38:37.15+7:50.25
41147
Lloyd, Carl
 38:44.75+7:57.85
42158
Mallis, Martyn
 39:05.14+8:18.24
4365
Durkie, Hamish
14 Mins Back
 39:19.74+8:32.84
44251
Smail, Finlay
 39:37.09+8:50.19
45306
Winkler, Martin
Super Enduro Bros.
 40:34.29+9:47.39
46253
Smith, Marc
Marc Smith
 40:53.78+10:06.88
47283
Towers, Murray
 41:39.87+10:52.97
482
Allan, Scott
Pedal Power Cycles
 42:35.71+11:48.81
4942
Craig, Steven
 42:41.81+11:54.91
50100
Haley, Stephen
Seb Stott Racing
 43:06.40+12:19.50
51138
Kirsanovs, Danil
 43:08.41+12:21.51
52290
Wadee, Leon
 43:25.13+12:38.23
5322
Burns, James
 43:28.94+12:42.04
54148
Lloyd, Dean
 43:31.43+12:44.53
55284
Trotter, Miles
Descent World
 44:47.02+14:00.12
56199
Morton, Leon
 47:45.52+16:58.62
57106
Hardy, Peter
Jas P Wilson Forest Machinery Racing
 48:26.49+17:39.59
58287
Vacher, Stephen
 48:54.36+18:07.46
59137
Kilner, Ryan
Elgin Mountain Bikers
 49:31.96+18:45.06
60256
Stalker, Scott
 50:13.22+19:26.32
61312
Wyllie, David
 51:58.54+21:11.64
62170
Mcilvride, Andrew
Comrie Croft Bikes
 1:14:23.15+43:36.25
DNF202
Muirhead, David
   
 
DNF302
Whittle, Arran
Coupar Angus Cycling Hub
   
 
 125
Jones, Ewan
Run and Ride
  
Super Grand Vet Male
1314
Young, Neil
ForD
 43:36.43---
2285
Turner, Bill
Comrie Croft Bikes
 52:26.50+8:50.07
3171
McKay, Callum
Ae Bike Shop - Tuesday Night Old Boys
 53:09.42+9:32.99
423
Buyers, Neil
 53:31.71+9:55.28
Veteran Male
168
Ellington, Michael
20Twenty Bike Clinic
 34:11.65---
2331
Wilcox, Mark
 34:58.49+0:46.84
3245
Scott, Darren
Hardie?s Bikes
 35:04.56+0:52.91
487
Gault, David
 36:54.16+2:42.51
5247
Shevlin, Peter
 37:00.51+2:48.86
650
Curtis, Jo
Jimsafud
 37:42.08+3:30.43
7143
Lamont, Mark
NETCO
 38:18.33+4:06.68
8201
Muir, Gregor
West Highland Wheelers
 38:46.21+4:34.56
9188
Mitchell, Jason
Team Caledonian
 38:59.24+4:47.59
10349
Evamy, Simon
 39:10.98+4:59.33
11142
Lamont, Keith
Hingin On
 39:50.14+5:38.49
12297
Watters, Graeme
RehabRacing
 40:03.98+5:52.33
13257
Stein, Paul
 40:12.20+6:00.55
14182
Mcneill, Stephen
 40:38.65+6:27.00
15110
Hayton, Tyrone
 40:44.14+6:32.49
1688
Gibson, Dan
 40:47.66+6:36.01
17185
Middleton, Brian
#soshimanoracing
 40:47.77+6:36.12
18177
McManmon, Johnny
 40:52.95+6:41.30
19175
McLaren, Michael
Yabadabadooooo
 41:06.86+6:55.21
2021
Bulloch, Stevie
SBRacing Cowal Mountain Bike Club
 41:22.11+7:10.46
21232
Robertson, Austin
The Friday Club
 41:38.08+7:26.43
22115
Hogg, Robert
 41:51.77+7:40.12
2336
Corbett, Derek
Stirling Bike Club
 42:02.16+7:50.51
24258
Stevenson, Dylan
Dibnah Racing
 42:21.00+8:09.35
25172
McKay, Scott
The Friday Club
 42:28.39+8:16.74
263
Anderson, Ewan
Brothers of the Dirt
 43:19.26+9:07.61
2762
Dowell, Magnus
 43:22.74+9:11.09
28198
Morton, Alan
 44:01.71+9:50.06
29269
Swinney, Mark
Mikes Bikes Aviemore
 44:03.46+9:51.81
30277
Thompson, James
Highland Trail Riders
 44:29.88+10:18.23
31244
Sandison, Ewan
 44:45.07+10:33.42
3269
Ettles, Steve
Friday Club
 45:08.21+10:56.56
3347
Crone, Stewart
 45:52.47+11:40.82
34181
McNeil, Ross
Ae Bike Shop
 47:13.48+13:01.83
3598
Hain, Dougie
Bike Shop Scotland
 49:18.36+15:06.71
36211
Nixon, Mark
 49:26.30+15:14.65
DNF167
McGowan, Duncan
Deeside Bike Collective