SPORTident TimingSPORTident UK

SES - R1 - Wolftrax

Lagan 13.04.2019

SES - R1 - Wolftrax

Lagan 13.04.2019


Kopsavilkums
Organizators: SPORTident UK
Dalībnieki Kopā: 307
Meklēt visās distancēs
Statistiskais novērtējums
Results last updated on 19.05.2021 16:59
 

Rezultāti SES - R1 - Wolftrax

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība 
Elite
110
Barnes, Joe
Hazzard Racing
 29:43.70---
216
Blair, Lachlan
Hazzard Racing
 30:13.78+0:30.08
320
Buchanan, Lewis
Ibis Factory Racing
 30:19.02+0:35.32
4200
Moynihan, Liam
Dudes of Hazzard
 30:21.39+0:37.69
527
Cathro, Ben
Sick Skills
 30:25.28+0:41.58
6248
Shirley, James
Rose Bikes
 31:03.76+1:20.06
7191
Moore, Thomas
Bikepark Dent
 31:19.45+1:35.75
8141
Lamb, Fergus
Hazzard Racing
 33:24.03+3:40.33
935
Connell, Joe
Focus Bikes
 35:20.93+5:37.23
10222
Ruiz, Roman Perales
Natura Bikes
 41:45.84+12:02.14
 300
Whincup, Matthew
Matt Whincup
  
Grand Vet Male
1315
MacLennan, Alastair
Nukeproof
 35:07.39---
2108
Hay, Richard
Hay Senior
 36:49.04+1:41.65
3241
Rothe, Alasdair
Highland Trail Riders
 37:00.75+1:53.36
4274
Taylor, Peter
 38:25.97+3:18.58
5116
Hoggan, Pete
 38:37.62+3:30.23
6288
Vezey, Matt
Team Manball Enduro Racing
 38:51.50+3:44.11
7348
McGuire, Bob
 38:58.22+3:50.83
885
Freeman, Simon
 39:17.12+4:09.73
9324
Kitton, Rog
 39:40.19+4:32.80
10307
Winton, David
Peebles CC
 40:08.04+5:00.65
11310
Wright, Neil
 41:49.48+6:42.09
12242
Ryan, Kevin
Gym Elite
 42:59.97+7:52.58
13225
Pottage, Martin
OT MOB
 45:39.99+10:32.60
14226
Rataj, Graham
 46:51.23+11:43.84
15180
Mcneil, Gordon
 46:59.86+11:52.47
16311
Wrigley, Ian
Eeek
 47:10.79+12:03.40
17104
Hardman, Kevin
Elgin Mountain Bikers
 1:08:35.76+33:28.37
DNF126
Jones, Lewis
   
 
 26
Carmichael, Peter
  
 254
Smith, Mark
Red Fochs
  
Hardtail
1278
Thomson, Euan
 34:44.05---
2309
Wood-Gee, Jake
Top 5 Audit
 39:04.66+4:20.61
3213
O'Donnell, Ryan
 39:09.10+4:25.05
476
Finch, Conan
Strath MB / Oxive
 39:33.39+4:49.34
5133
Kenn, Mike
 39:47.57+5:03.52
6165
McCart, Graeme
Kirkcowan Cycles
 40:17.99+5:33.94
764
Dugan, Sean
BTR
 41:03.65+6:19.60
8301
Whitehead, Jamie
Endurocalypse
 41:42.08+6:58.03
9217
Parfitt, Dave
West Highland Wheelers
 42:59.07+8:15.02
1049
Cruz, Francisco Javier
Mast0 Riders
 48:23.50+13:39.45
Junior Female
1112
Henderson, Polly
Juliana Bikes UK
 37:03.06---
2325
Laing, Karra
 46:55.38+9:52.32
3308
Wood, Erin
Mikes Bikes Aviemore
 54:17.44+17:14.38
481
Forbes-Walker, Claudia
Hardie's Bikes
 57:44.01+20:40.95
Junior Male
1203
Murphy, Craig
Royal Navy Royal Marines Gravity Enduro Team
 33:54.71---
2117
Holden, Shaun
Tay Titans/ Holden Racing
 34:07.42+0:12.71
3131
Kelly, Fraser
 34:20.71+0:26.00
490
Goodwill, Douglas
Orangefox Bikes
 34:22.77+0:28.06
5276
Thompson, Dougie
Bike and Spanner
 34:58.73+1:04.02
6327
Hubbard, Samuel
 35:00.16+1:05.45
7166
McGowan, Cameron
Deeside Bike Collective
 35:15.09+1:20.38
811
Beaton, Callum
Orangefox Bikes
 35:59.82+2:05.11
9109
Hayton, Shay
 36:08.12+2:13.41
10237
Robertson, Struan
 36:15.36+2:20.65
1184
Fraser, Angus
 36:19.88+2:25.17
12229
Ritchie, Fergus
 36:30.00+2:35.29
13169
McGuire, Ryan
Stirling Bike Club
 36:46.31+2:51.60
1466
Easson, Daniel
Rubberside Down MTB
 36:58.76+3:04.05
1557
Dempster, Calum
 37:10.70+3:15.99
16209
Nicol, Jake
 37:11.74+3:17.03
17261
Stewart, Douglas
 37:20.65+3:25.94
1828
Chambers, Harry
 37:21.84+3:27.13
19239
Robinson, Jack
 37:27.49+3:32.78
20323
Watson, Rohan
 38:29.44+4:34.73
21224
Porter, Callum
 38:35.77+4:41.06
22264
Stoica, Eduard
Edinburgh RC
 38:51.38+4:56.67
2375
Fillos-Kelt, Sean
Orangefox Bikes
 39:00.14+5:05.43
245
Armstrong, Zac
Ae Bike Shop
 39:01.28+5:06.57
25127
Jones, Lyle Harris
 39:11.38+5:16.67
2615
Blackie, Rory
 39:46.86+5:52.15
27151
Macdonald, Evan
 39:50.39+5:55.68
28173
McKenzie, Ethan
 39:51.71+5:57.00
29145
Lilley, Alasdair
DT16
 40:13.48+6:18.77
30163
McArthur, James
Stirling Bike Club
 40:20.79+6:26.08
31101
Hamilton, Andrew
 41:12.13+7:17.42
3237
Corbett, Jonah
Stirling Bike Club
 41:16.58+7:21.87
331
Adamson, Scott
Ae Bike Shop
 42:27.30+8:32.59
34267
Strang, Tom
Stirling Bike Club
 43:28.10+9:33.39
35289
Wadee, Dylan
 44:02.55+10:07.84
36184
Menzies, Scott
Forres CC
 45:07.92+11:13.21
37144
Leckie, Mitchell
Maggie Croft
 46:40.47+12:45.76
3843
Lammont, Joshua
 49:16.62+15:21.91
39132
Kelly, Scott
Bois of Steeze
 49:31.41+15:36.70
406
Avery, Liam
 50:59.42+17:04.71
41164
McBean, Danny
 52:27.64+18:32.93
42236
Robertson, Struan
 54:00.62+20:05.91
43291
Walker, Joseph
Bois of Steeze
 55:39.70+21:44.99
DNF235
Robertson, Nathan
   
 
DNF31
Clark, Fraser
West Highland Wheelers
   
 
 296
Watson, Rohan
  
Master Female
1228
Riddell, Anna
Basecamp Bikes / Endura
 41:37.78---
270
Evamy, Sally
Team Manball Enduro Racing
 45:30.62+3:52.84
3255
Spencer, Debbie
Pony Club Factory Racing
 47:51.77+6:13.99
477
Finnie, Fiona
 52:39.76+11:01.98
DNF159
Martinez, Jacinto
   
 
Master Male
152
Davidson, James
I-Cycles
 32:15.42---
240
Cowe, Lewis
I-Cycles
 32:37.89+0:22.47
3252
Smart, Nick
 33:05.09+0:49.67
4250
Simpson, Tom
Comrie Croft Bikes
 33:15.15+0:59.73
5298
Wells, Jonathan
Pearl Izumi UK
 33:22.27+1:06.85
630
Christie, Jase
Yeti NZ / Motbikeco
 33:23.40+1:07.98
7268
Sutherland, William
Orangefox Bikes
 33:32.76+1:17.34
8139
Knowles, James
Team CHR
 33:36.96+1:21.54
9128
Jones, Matthew
Velo Ulverston
 33:37.08+1:21.66
10129
Juliussen, Lawrence
Vibe Racing
 33:39.20+1:23.78
11208
Nicholson, Stuart
I-Cycles
 33:40.98+1:25.56
1267
Easton, Michael
Descent World
 33:46.05+1:30.63
13190
Moffitt, Obed
Haarrrddd Broooo
 33:49.22+1:33.80
14329
Elliot, Eoin
I Cycles
 33:49.58+1:34.16
15271
Taylor, Daniel
 33:58.52+1:43.10
16153
Mackay, Neal
 34:05.33+1:49.91
17262
Stewart, Neil
Black Salami
 34:10.05+1:54.63
18212
Oakley, Peter
 34:16.80+2:01.38
19218
Paterson, Stuart
20Twenty Bike Clinic
 34:24.44+2:09.02
20194
Morris, Brendan
Rought Rider
 34:46.66+2:31.24
2199
Bloggs, Joe
Black Salami
 34:55.34+2:39.92
22192
Moro, Thomas
 35:15.41+2:59.99
2346
Croll, Chris
Fecire Digital Marketing
 35:15.83+3:00.41
248
Ball, Phillip
Wolf Ride Clothing - Marino Bikes
 36:00.15+3:44.73
25294
Waterworth, Richard
 36:02.37+3:46.95
26227
Reid, Peter
Black Salami
 36:15.59+4:00.17
27206
Newton, Ben
 36:30.74+4:15.32
28122
Jeans, Alan
 36:52.39+4:36.97
29305
Williams, Adam
 37:06.04+4:50.62
30193
Morrell, Chris
Remap clothing/ Team Cycles
 37:21.39+5:05.97
31234
Robertson, Grant
 37:23.26+5:07.84
3280
Fletcher, Paul
 37:28.38+5:12.96
33280
Tonge, Steven
Black Salami
 37:28.52+5:13.10
34102
Hamilton, Euan
 37:49.31+5:33.89
35292
Wallace, Bruce
Dibnah Racing
 37:53.24+5:37.82
36223
Pirie, Ross
Loam Rangers
 38:08.45+5:53.03
37176
Mcleod, Scott
Team Skid Wizard
 38:39.91+6:24.49
3856
Deamer, Matthew
 38:40.11+6:24.69
39160
Mathieson, Andrew
 38:40.35+6:24.93
4078
Flatman, Ross
Ross Flatman
 38:58.47+6:43.05
41136
Ker, Duncan
 39:03.76+6:48.34
4259
Dickson, Alex
 39:04.38+6:48.96
43266
Strachan, Bruce
 39:12.49+6:57.07
4412
Belcher, John
Snackbox Syndicate
 39:20.36+7:04.94
45124
Johnston, Sean
 39:45.64+7:30.22
46152
MacDougall, Callum
Comrie Croft Bikes
 39:59.08+7:43.66
4745
Crocombe, Mark
39 ENGR
 40:02.19+7:46.77
48196
Morrison, Lee
Thunder Horse
 40:03.03+7:47.61
49149
London, Doug
Thunder Horse
 40:11.94+7:56.52
50303
Whyte, Hamish
 40:15.02+7:59.60
51286
Ulasiuk, Marcin
Mud&Roots
 40:16.93+8:01.51
5251
Cuthill, Moray
 40:36.93+8:21.51
53150
Loudfoot, Brett
 40:38.51+8:23.09
5458
Dester, Martin
 40:38.65+8:23.23
55304
Wield, Nathan
Baws Oot Racing
 40:49.61+8:34.19
5619
Buchan, Scott
Team CHR
 41:00.21+8:44.79
5755
Davies, Graham
 42:18.39+10:02.97
5814
Biggar, Chris
 42:19.97+10:04.55
594
Ardern, Thomas
 42:24.54+10:09.12
60215
Pacewicz, Nicholas
Team Wheat Bier
 42:25.10+10:09.68
6186
Gaskin, David
 42:34.18+10:18.76
6294
Gray, Robin
Bike Craft Cartel
 43:45.85+11:30.43
63279
Tierney, John William
Cowal Mountain Bike Club
 44:01.13+11:45.71
6474
Ferguson, Rew
Team Caledonian
 44:26.54+12:11.12
6518
Breakey, David
 45:02.55+12:47.13
66219
Paton, Alastair
 45:20.30+13:04.88
67105
Hardy, Joel
Bridgeview Massive
 46:42.35+14:26.93
6833
Clarke, William
 47:13.40+14:57.98
69123
Johnston, Sam
 47:16.66+15:01.24
70320
Guild, Sean
 47:34.83+15:19.41
71183
Meldrum, Stuart
 47:43.75+15:28.33
72134
Kennedy, Chris
 47:57.05+15:41.63
73332
Roberts, Andy
 48:47.71+16:32.29
74263
Stirling, Andrew
Ride Lethen #39
 48:50.06+16:34.64
75174
McKillop, Brian
Team Lux
 50:29.29+18:13.87
76156
Maclean, John
Cowal Mountain Bike Club
 51:01.39+18:45.97
77238
Robin, Scott
 53:07.34+20:51.92
78130
Kelly, Fraser
Bridgeview Massive
 54:14.88+21:59.46
79259
Stewart, Callum
 1:03:13.82+30:58.40
DNF54
Davidson, Mark
   
 
DNF111
Henderson, Kyle
   
 
DNF210
Ninness, Richard
   
 
DNF328
Baines, Lee
   
 
DNF295
Watson, Andrew
   
 
 32
Clark, Keith
  
 34
Clarkson, Alastair
Vlog Squad
  
 61
Dow, Malcolm
  
 72
Ferguson, Andrew
Cowal Mountain Bike Club
  
 118
Howe, Marc
Peddlers
  
 178
Mcmath, Scott
Basecamp Bikes / The Cycle Jersey
  
 233
Robertson, Gavin
  
 240
Robson, Lee
  
 246
Shepherd, Samuel
  
 293
Ward, Ross
  
Senior Female
1265
Stone, Jess
Sprocket Cycles / / MudHugger
 37:01.96---
2330
Ferguson, Louise
Descent World
 38:34.09+1:32.13
3135
Kennedy, Janey
Dirt School
 40:13.75+3:11.79
413
Berry, Fiona
 41:14.62+4:12.66
5326
Wells, Eilidh
 42:14.08+5:12.12
6204
Murphy, Emily
Pony Club Factory Racing
 42:16.78+5:14.82
796
Greenshields, Elsbeth
 43:16.34+6:14.38
853
Davidson, Jane
 46:42.30+9:40.34
979
Flatman, Sam
 1:00:19.61+23:17.65
Senior Male
17
Balfour, Ben
Ibis Cycles UK
 30:46.90---
2313
Young, Joe
Cyclefix / SantaCruz / Fox
 31:56.18+1:09.28
339
Coulthard, Aidan
Bikepark Dent
 32:06.40+1:19.50
4155
Mackie, Calum
Coupar Angus Cycling Hub
 32:28.66+1:41.76
5121
Huikuri, Ville
Motokeidas Racing Team
 32:42.81+1:55.91
6321
Carchrie, Douglas
 32:56.33+2:09.43
795
Green, Ross
 33:41.04+2:54.14
8195
Morrison, Callum
Mikes Bikes Aviemore
 33:47.79+3:00.89
9230
Roberts, Angus
Strath MB
 33:51.31+3:04.41
10272
Taylor, Gregor
Baws Oot Racing
 33:58.86+3:11.96
11216
Palmer, Gareth
 34:05.36+3:18.46
1260
Doherty, Tormod
Cowal Mountain Bike Club
 34:08.71+3:21.81
13103
Hardie, Angus
 34:10.71+3:23.81
14275
Taylor, Robin
Edinburgh Bicycle Co-op
 34:15.14+3:28.24
15107
Hay, Anthony
Hay Junior
 34:18.69+3:31.79
16282
Towers, James
Basecamp Bikes / The Cycle Jersey
 34:21.73+3:34.83
1729
Chambers, Jack
Cycle Gear - UKBikesdepot
 34:26.94+3:40.04
18197
Morrison, Niall
Strath MB
 34:33.17+3:46.27
1989
Gillies, Fraser
 34:48.96+4:02.06
20249
Simons, Dean
Antinatural
 34:56.14+4:09.24
2183
Fothergill, Alistair
Navy Cycling
 35:03.70+4:16.80
2291
Gordon, Greg
Bennachie Bike Bothy
 35:29.35+4:42.45
23146
Livingstone, Ryan
 35:29.49+4:42.59
24179
McNair, James
 35:39.07+4:52.17
2517
Bond, Andrew
 35:39.84+4:52.94
26186
Miller, Struan
 35:59.56+5:12.66
2792
Graham, Andrew
 36:01.81+5:14.91
28243
Ryan, Lee
Top Hoon
 36:02.44+5:15.54
29168
McGowan, Euan
Deeside Bike Collective
 36:30.66+5:43.76
3038
Cornwall, Ben
 36:34.64+5:47.74
31161
Mauchline, Michael
Coupar Angus Cycling Hub
 36:35.47+5:48.57
329
Barbour, Hamish
 37:23.57+6:36.67
3341
Cowell, Finn
 37:43.84+6:56.94
3497
Grindlay, Angus
 37:48.29+7:01.39
35231
Roberts, Craig
Seb Stott Racing
 37:57.55+7:10.65
36273
Taylor, Jonathan
 38:06.53+7:19.63
37157
Maclean, Sam
 38:17.74+7:30.84
38270
Taylor, Cameron
Jackson Racing
 38:29.57+7:42.67
39281
Toole, Kieron
 38:35.18+7:48.28
4093
Graham, Craig
 38:37.15+7:50.25
41147
Lloyd, Carl
 38:44.75+7:57.85
42158
Mallis, Martyn
 39:05.14+8:18.24
4365
Durkie, Hamish
14 Mins Back
 39:19.74+8:32.84
44251
Smail, Finlay
 39:37.09+8:50.19
45306
Winkler, Martin
Super Enduro Bros.
 40:34.29+9:47.39
46253
Smith, Marc
Marc Smith
 40:53.78+10:06.88
47283
Towers, Murray
 41:39.87+10:52.97
482
Allan, Scott
Pedal Power Cycles
 42:35.71+11:48.81
4942
Craig, Steven
 42:41.81+11:54.91
50100
Haley, Stephen
Seb Stott Racing
 43:06.40+12:19.50
51138
Kirsanovs, Danil
 43:08.41+12:21.51
52290
Wadee, Leon
 43:25.13+12:38.23
5322
Burns, James
 43:28.94+12:42.04
54148
Lloyd, Dean
 43:31.43+12:44.53
55284
Trotter, Miles
Descent World
 44:47.02+14:00.12
56199
Morton, Leon
 47:45.52+16:58.62
57106
Hardy, Peter
Jas P Wilson Forest Machinery Racing
 48:26.49+17:39.59
58287
Vacher, Stephen
 48:54.36+18:07.46
59137
Kilner, Ryan
Elgin Mountain Bikers
 49:31.96+18:45.06
60256
Stalker, Scott
 50:13.22+19:26.32
61312
Wyllie, David
 51:58.54+21:11.64
62170
Mcilvride, Andrew
Comrie Croft Bikes
 1:14:23.15+43:36.25
DNF202
Muirhead, David
   
 
DNF302
Whittle, Arran
Coupar Angus Cycling Hub
   
 
 24
Carcary, Jarrid
  
 125
Jones, Ewan
Run and Ride
  
 140
Laing, Callum
  
 299
Whincup, Joshua
Josh Whincup
  
Super Grand Vet Male
1314
Young, Neil
ForD
 43:36.43---
2285
Turner, Bill
Comrie Croft Bikes
 52:26.50+8:50.07
3171
McKay, Callum
Ae Bike Shop - Tuesday Night Old Boys
 53:09.42+9:32.99
423
Buyers, Neil
 53:31.71+9:55.28
Veteran Male
168
Ellington, Michael
20Twenty Bike Clinic
 34:11.65---
2331
Wilcox, Mark
 34:58.49+0:46.84
3245
Scott, Darren
Hardie?s Bikes
 35:04.56+0:52.91
487
Gault, David
 36:54.16+2:42.51
5247
Shevlin, Peter
 37:00.51+2:48.86
650
Curtis, Jo
Jimsafud
 37:42.08+3:30.43
7143
Lamont, Mark
NETCO
 38:18.33+4:06.68
8201
Muir, Gregor
West Highland Wheelers
 38:46.21+4:34.56
9188
Mitchell, Jason
Team Caledonian
 38:59.24+4:47.59
10349
Evamy, Simon
 39:10.98+4:59.33
11142
Lamont, Keith
Hingin On
 39:50.14+5:38.49
12297
Watters, Graeme
RehabRacing
 40:03.98+5:52.33
13257
Stein, Paul
 40:12.20+6:00.55
14182
Mcneill, Stephen
 40:38.65+6:27.00
15110
Hayton, Tyrone
 40:44.14+6:32.49
1688
Gibson, Dan
 40:47.66+6:36.01
17185
Middleton, Brian
#soshimanoracing
 40:47.77+6:36.12
18177
McManmon, Johnny
 40:52.95+6:41.30
19175
McLaren, Michael
Yabadabadooooo
 41:06.86+6:55.21
2021
Bulloch, Stevie
SBRacing Cowal Mountain Bike Club
 41:22.11+7:10.46
21232
Robertson, Austin
The Friday Club
 41:38.08+7:26.43
22115
Hogg, Robert
 41:51.77+7:40.12
2336
Corbett, Derek
Stirling Bike Club
 42:02.16+7:50.51
24258
Stevenson, Dylan
Dibnah Racing
 42:21.00+8:09.35
25172
McKay, Scott
The Friday Club
 42:28.39+8:16.74
263
Anderson, Ewan
Brothers of the Dirt
 43:19.26+9:07.61
2762
Dowell, Magnus
 43:22.74+9:11.09
28198
Morton, Alan
 44:01.71+9:50.06
29269
Swinney, Mark
Mikes Bikes Aviemore
 44:03.46+9:51.81
30277
Thompson, James
Highland Trail Riders
 44:29.88+10:18.23
31244
Sandison, Ewan
 44:45.07+10:33.42
3269
Ettles, Steve
Friday Club
 45:08.21+10:56.56
3347
Crone, Stewart
 45:52.47+11:40.82
34181
McNeil, Ross
Ae Bike Shop
 47:13.48+13:01.83
3598
Hain, Dougie
Bike Shop Scotland
 49:18.36+15:06.71
36211
Nixon, Mark
 49:26.30+15:14.65
DNF167
McGowan, Duncan
Deeside Bike Collective
   
 
 71
Evamy, Simon