SPORTident TimingTrailhead

Amazing Thailand International Chiang Mai Enduro

Chiang Mai 23.11.2019-01.12.2019

Amazing Thailand International Chiang Mai Enduro

Chiang Mai 23.11.2019-01.12.2019


Overview
Organizer: Trailhead
Competitors Total: 198
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2019-11-30 11:03
 

Results Amazing Thailand International Chiang Mai Enduro Day1

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo. Name TimeBehind 
Elite Men
31
Matej Charvat
CharvatBros / Banshee Bikes
 17:04.10+0:20.90
1610
Rob Brown
 18:42.66+1:59.46
34102
Yalun Wang
Dali Enduro
 24:22.43+7:39.23
711
Florent Poilane
SVMB
 17:39.39+0:56.19
1112
Chinnapat Sukchanya
Bike zone veetireco
 18:16.09+1:32.89
1313
Blake Mastrangelo
 18:23.09+1:39.89
39131
Jumali Anwar
 26:59.17+10:15.97
37138
Nhut Vuong Quang
SVMB
 26:31.80+9:48.60
1814
Yavento Ditra Pranata
Nusantara Team
 18:52.22+2:09.02
21157
LUN, Chia Chang
Taiwan Enduro
 19:08.93+2:25.73
2416
Sangmok Lim
SM BIKE ACADEMY
 19:34.08+2:50.88
36163
Fabian Anthony
X-Biking Chiang Mai
 26:28.79+9:45.59
33169
Tawun Gregory
X-Biking Chiang Mai
 23:55.16+7:11.96
1217
Dimas Pamungkas
Kurnia Bike POLDA KEPRI INA
 18:22.45+1:39.25
15172
Daniel Wilson
 18:40.06+1:56.86
2218
Ryan Rodriguez
Freeduro
 19:10.19+2:26.99
2319
Trevor Mejia
SoCal
 19:21.56+2:38.36
38196
Kausal Rai
Gravity Nepal
 26:33.85+9:50.65
27197
Luca Hagger
 20:07.05+3:23.85
22
Wyn Masters
 16:56.40+0:13.20
1721
Tio Cahyadi
Polygon Spartan Racing Team
 18:46.59+2:03.39
2022
Drew Palmer-Leger
 18:59.42+2:16.22
4024
Neil Kean
Scallywags
 33:01.71+16:18.51
1025
David Maggs
 18:07.36+1:24.16
1926
Dedik Handika
Nusantara Team
 18:58.31+2:15.11
2628
Bima Fikri Aldira
Nusantara Team
 19:54.49+3:11.29
53
Aaron Bradford
Transition/ Shimano
 17:11.77+0:28.57
1433
Rama Teguh Adi Pratama
Lintink Racing Team
 18:30.71+1:47.51
2834
Junho Kim
SM BIKE ACADEMY
 20:44.96+4:01.76
2536
Man Yin Au Yeung
The Cyclink
 19:43.26+3:00.06
44
Dan Sheng Shan Chiang
Taiwan Enduro
 17:09.82+0:26.62
85
III, Gabriel Amigo
Trek Bikes Philippines
 17:51.65+1:08.45
3052
Jigme Lobzang
 21:10.86+4:27.66
66
ONDREJ BARTA
Banshee Bikes
 17:35.91+0:52.71
2961
Rinku Thakur
 20:58.46+4:15.26
97
Michael Kolar
OKO Racing
 17:54.57+1:11.37
3172
Tsoi Sheung Chuen
Cyclink
 21:21.87+4:38.67
3278
Cuong Bui
SVMB
 22:49.58+6:06.38
18
Cody Kelley
Freeduro
 16:43.20---
DNF9
Phil Atwill
Cube Global Squad
   
 
3592
Yutinai Tiraganant
 24:37.19+7:53.99
Elite Women
7125
CATHERINE YOUNG
 26:02.63+5:17.49
9132
Sara Tighe
 27:55.20+7:10.06
8137
Claire Demarquet
 27:30.80+6:45.66
10146
Thanyarat Bunyanuparparn
SNT.R.11 ProjectB
 31:14.93+10:29.79
11175
Noraqidah Efinddi
Decendents Brunei
 59:37.58+38:52.44
5198
Rommer Nadja
 23:17.97+2:32.83
346
CJ, Selig
Freeduro
 21:24.07+0:38.93
148
Ingrid Larouche
Devinci
 20:45.14---
250
Chelsea Kimball
Freeduro
 20:50.77+0:05.63
462
Hannah Binder
Awesome MTB
 21:57.64+1:12.50
686
Riska Amelia Agustina
Spartan Racing Team
 23:26.76+2:41.62
Junior
2112
Youran Zhou
X-Biking Chiang Mai
 23:03.59+4:10.42
115
Ananda Bagus Efendy Dwi Putra
Nusantara Team
 18:53.17---
381
Logan Vars
 24:34.97+5:41.80
496
Rizk Zafran
Flowriders
 26:40.75+7:47.58
597
Silas Ferrell
 27:59.66+9:06.49
Master A
29101
Jatuporn Kritwatthanakorn
X-Biking Chiang Mai
 25:07.83+6:06.29
33105
Marc Harb
Hot Cogs MTB
 26:23.48+7:21.94
27106
Jeffrey Hong
Five-O
 25:04.14+6:02.60
20107
Kittisak Nuengchamnong
Dxk Enduro
 23:29.67+4:28.13
31111
Robin Darius Conz
Loose Riders
 25:43.29+6:41.75
38113
JICKCHEN JICKCHEN
PHUTAN
 28:16.66+9:15.12
25117
Hugo Ardisson
 24:09.85+5:08.31
39123
Huy Thanh Pham
SVMB
 28:58.19+9:56.65
44124
Ho Hei Fung
 32:33.14+13:31.60
34127
GYAN, Shyam Limbu
Gravity Nepal
 27:22.80+8:21.26
36133
Alex marco Julamai
Batam bike brothers
 27:25.21+8:23.67
37134
TX, Suriyapto
Batam Bike Brothers
 27:35.50+8:33.96
41135
ROMUALD ROSTREN
 31:08.93+12:07.39
21141
Sanpraphatphon Punpatcharapop
DXK Enduro
 23:38.26+4:36.72
45149
Kaushik Sinha
 33:59.96+14:58.42
48153
Md. Nafees Ur Rahman
 46:36.73+27:35.19
40154
Aurelien Dordor
 30:46.19+11:44.65
43155
Napop Teparagul
Bun Pai Pun Pai
 31:34.01+12:32.47
42166
Pahonrat Khamlaksana
 31:16.28+12:14.74
32176
Danny Holmes
 26:12.18+7:10.64
47178
Kosin Komolvanich
DAKK DUNN
 38:27.95+19:26.41
35180
Kongkiat Korattana
 27:23.11+8:21.57
26182
Puttipat Nhurod
DAKK DUNN
 24:11.33+5:09.79
46184
Pataratham Putararak
Sportbicycle
 38:09.03+19:07.49
120
Benjamin Brunner
 19:01.54---
223
Sittichai Ketkeawmanee
JBC@SPR TEAM
 19:27.89+0:26.35
1031
Malcolm Finnie
Roost
 20:17.98+1:16.44
332
Wee Chong Yaw
RedRudeRacing
 19:30.41+0:28.87
835
Pornthep Jommuang
X-Biking Chiang Mai
 20:03.08+1:01.54
437
Chairat Chaochiangtung
X-Biking Chiang Mai
 19:36.77+0:35.23
1338
Joel Mc Guire
Bukit Kiara MTB
 20:56.82+1:55.28
639
IMAM WIBOWO
FIGHT Team
 19:54.50+0:52.96
940
Pelden Dorji
Bhutan Rides
 20:11.76+1:10.22
741
John Korfiatis
Scott Fox Greece
 20:00.78+0:59.24
3042
Nicolas Casagrande
X-Biking Chiang Mai
 25:25.98+6:24.44
543
Caleb Warrender
Loose Riders
 19:54.17+0:52.63
1145
Jai Barker
Loose Riders
 20:35.44+1:33.90
1247
KOK BAK LAW
X-Biking Chiang Mai
 20:51.93+1:50.39
1555
Gorn Sangkaboon
Bold Thailand
 21:14.56+2:13.02
1658
Pui Kin Lui
The Cyclink
 21:18.94+2:17.40
1459
Botak Botak
Roots rider
 21:01.00+1:59.46
1767
Andre Hugo
 22:00.99+2:59.45
1969
ELVAN SAHALA HUTABARAT
INDEGO GRAVITY
 22:52.04+3:50.50
2477
Craig Potter
Macau monthly cycle
 24:01.23+4:59.69
1883
Ashley Vandermeer
 22:50.16+3:48.62
2288
Laurie Geoghegan
 23:47.98+4:46.44
2389
Sangay Phuentsho
 23:50.67+4:49.13
2895
Ben Trevethan
Loose Riders
 25:07.53+6:05.99
Master B
25103
Kim Christensen
 25:09.11+5:40.96
26104
MASASHI TAJIRI
BJCC
 25:13.95+5:45.80
29108
Ko Kitazawa
 26:04.79+6:36.64
27109
Zuraidie Ramli
Decendents Brunei
 25:31.96+6:03.81
22114
Akkaraded Sirinapapaisan
DAAK DUNN
 24:08.58+4:40.43
32115
LEI SONG
DALI ENDURO
 26:25.70+6:57.55
33118
Teerapat Chanrat
DAAK DUNN
 26:47.24+7:19.09
31121
John Hard
 26:11.74+6:43.59
36126
Henry Chia
Batam bike brothers
 27:24.40+7:56.25
42128
Andy Matthews
 30:06.86+10:38.71
40130
Ceng ngi Richard
Batam bike brothers
 28:36.76+9:08.61
38140
Jan Schulte
 28:20.94+8:52.79
37142
YONGZHAO XIA
DALI ENDURO
 28:15.10+8:46.95
41147
Soewoto Soewoto
Kraton kawi bike park
 28:47.98+9:19.83
46148
Ismed Safriady
Batam bike brothers
 35:13.02+15:44.87
39150
Pornanan Onkcharoen
JBC@SPR TEAM
 28:33.21+9:05.06
35152
Gun Susangkarakan
SD Rider
 27:16.22+7:48.07
49159
Luecha Junmanee
DXK Enduro
 39:29.01+20:00.86
45160
Y. C., Sky Chum
 32:35.21+13:07.06
50162
Ravee Yaemvathithong
Bun Pai Pun Pai
 39:59.92+20:31.77
44164
Nopphadon Thongkham
JBC@SPR TEAM
 32:28.96+13:00.81
30186
Siang Pheng Ong
Dirty Nomads
 26:07.29+6:39.14
28187
Yunaidee Kariya
SNT.R.11
 25:42.37+6:14.22
2188
Ingo Karb
BMCC Mannheim
 19:41.28+0:13.13
34189
Chamnansilp Borkaew
Laemchabang Enduro
 27:11.75+7:43.60
47190
Chaminda Priyankara
Team TS
 37:26.41+17:58.26
7191
Chiron Kantakis
Magpie Cycles
 21:55.07+2:26.92
43194
Satit Hirunpinyopas
 30:48.02+11:19.87
427
Jesse Anulao
 20:20.37+0:52.22
329
Peter Ferrell
 20:13.32+0:45.17
130
Florent Telliez
 19:28.15---
654
Pongpun Itngam
DXK ENDURO
 21:32.81+2:04.66
1556
Naoaki Ishikawa
BJCC
 23:13.38+3:45.23
1057
CHIU KIN NGAI
INSANE
 22:28.63+3:00.48
1160
ENGELHARDT, Tim
One Line
 22:29.73+3:01.58
564
Stephane Pianigiani
HK EPIC RIDERS
 21:27.42+1:59.27
1365
Ryan Vars
 22:50.73+3:22.58
1768
Ricardo Lopes
 23:30.16+4:02.01
873
Chris Sargeant
 22:16.84+2:48.69
1674
Steve Whitcombe
 23:16.84+3:48.69
2376
Jose Manuel Puig
 24:38.36+5:10.21
1279
Glen Impey
 22:37.02+3:08.87
2084
Bambang Asrianto
Batam bike brothers
 23:32.95+4:04.80
2185
Tyler Hunt Benedict
Bike Rumor
 24:00.57+4:32.42
1987
Datu mantato Ampatuan
DMA
 23:32.72+4:04.57
4890
Brendan Reilly
 38:03.62+18:35.47
991
Russell Carrigg
Loose Riders
 22:25.36+2:57.21
1893
Tanalop Thanesanon
JBC@SPR TEAM
 23:30.56+4:02.41
1494
Riduan Yassin
Flowriders
 23:00.07+3:31.92
2499
JEFFREY SYLVESTER
Bukit Kiara MTB
 24:48.59+5:20.44
Master C
13110
Greg Jarman
Loose Riders
 24:40.80+5:03.83
16116
Leung Kun Kei
 25:19.03+5:42.06
14119
Tom Huzell
Five-O
 24:51.94+5:14.97
9122
Chang Woei Tan
Dirty Nomads
 23:30.02+3:53.05
18129
Zaim Hashim
Roots Rider
 26:48.46+7:11.49
17136
Adrian Wolf
 26:00.85+6:23.88
21144
Yusuf Masron
Descendent Brunei
 30:37.79+11:00.82
20151
CHEUK FAI CHAN
INSANE GROUP
 29:59.35+10:22.38
22156
Sophon Jaikla
JBC@SPR TEAM
 31:04.92+11:27.95
19158
TSANG, Wai keung
 29:41.79+10:04.82
23161
Junaidy Limgestu
Batam bike brothers
 54:52.00+35:15.03
144
Mark Doughty
Trailhead Thailand
 19:36.97---
249
Jon McKinney
Trailhead Thailand
 20:20.36+0:43.39
351
Henrik Miller
 21:11.48+1:34.51
853
Morten Hansen
Vikings
 23:21.42+3:44.45
763
Ash Jardine
Loose Riders
 23:13.11+3:36.14
566
Mark Bebb
Trailhead Thailand
 22:58.92+3:21.95
1570
Kim Phillip
Vikings
 25:10.81+5:33.84
671
Jumnong Krajangjaeng
Laemchabang Enduro
 23:11.21+3:34.24
1075
Arto Makela
 23:32.23+3:55.26
1180
Jason Kendal
 23:48.35+4:11.38
482
Mitsuyoshi Kimura
Cheap Style Racing
 22:37.48+3:00.51
1298
Akihiro Saito
DKMC
 24:19.13+4:42.16