SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Harz

Sankt Andreasberg 11.05.2019-12.05.2019

TrailTrophy Harz

Sankt Andreasberg 11.05.2019-12.05.2019

 

Results TrailTrophy Harz

CategoryTotal
   
Standard
   
PosNo.Name
Team
 TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 4
Stage 9
Stage 5
 
Super Masters
1265
HATERD, Wilfred Van de
GIANT Germany Offroad Team

NED
17:47.31---2:12.30 (1st)
3:03.65 (2nd)
1:41.00 (1st)
2:28.79 (1st)

1:56.05 (1st)
2:12.85 (1st)
1:42.81 (1st)
2:29.86 (1st)
2249
WÖBBEKING, Sascha
KURBELKRAFT

GER
18:46.28+0:58.972:15.29 (2nd)
3:08.60 (4th)
1:43.15 (2nd)
2:33.04 (3rd)

2:12.00 (4th)
2:25.81 (2nd)
1:47.35 (4th)
2:41.04 (4th)
393
KREBS, Harald
Tobsens World Racing Team

GER
19:10.98+1:23.672:33.80 (4th)
3:01.36 (1st)
1:52.00 (3rd)
2:29.60 (2nd)

2:10.66 (3rd)
2:41.31 (3rd)
1:47.75 (5th)
2:34.50 (2nd)
4263
GECK, Carsten
gecko racing

GER
19:20.21+1:32.902:25.60 (3rd)
3:06.69 (3rd)
1:52.16 (4th)
2:38.80 (5th)

2:08.81 (2nd)
2:42.36 (5th)
1:45.94 (2nd)
2:39.85 (3rd)
5167
TOPP, Maximilian
Lokomotive Nadelholz

GER
20:00.37+2:13.062:37.76 (6th)
3:13.60 (5th)
1:55.35 (5th)
2:36.91 (4th)

2:15.25 (5th)
2:42.31 (4th)
1:47.15 (3rd)
2:52.04 (7th)
62
AMSTERDAM, Hans

NED
21:13.36+3:26.052:49.50 (12th)
3:22.41 (16th)
1:58.85 (7th)
2:42.10 (6th)

2:20.21 (6th)
3:10.05 (10th)
1:53.95 (6th)
2:56.29 (10th)
75
BEHRENS, Steffen
Garage5

GER
21:39.98+3:52.672:39.89 (7th)
3:16.54 (7th)
2:02.51 (9th)
2:57.41 (12th)

2:37.95 (11th)
3:09.81 (9th)
2:04.31 (10th)
2:51.56 (6th)
8109
MEYER, Michael
SaltCityRider

GER
21:42.01+3:54.702:41.21 (8th)
3:23.75 (17th)
2:00.30 (8th)
2:59.35 (13rd)

2:31.90 (7th)
2:58.59 (7th)
2:11.95 (13rd)
2:54.96 (9th)
9215
EISMANN, Thorsten
RSV Bad Oeynhausen

GER
22:16.11+4:28.802:37.65 (5th)
3:14.60 (6th)
2:03.35 (10th)
3:04.70 (21st)

3:29.00 (29th)
2:52.65 (6th)
2:08.81 (11th)
2:45.35 (5th)
10101
LEMKE, Marcus
Lokomotive Nadelholz

GER
22:21.52+4:34.212:48.96 (11th)
3:18.85 (10th)
2:09.20 (13rd)
3:02.85 (19th)

2:42.06 (13rd)
3:06.79 (8th)
2:15.55 (20th)
2:57.26 (11th)
11183
WITTHÖFT, Carsten
SaltCityRider

GER
22:23.64+4:36.332:48.21 (10th)
3:21.75 (15th)
2:03.46 (11th)
2:56.31 (10th)

2:45.16 (15th)
3:13.76 (11th)
2:14.40 (18th)
3:00.59 (15th)
12261
CHRISTENSEN, Lars

GER
22:33.42+4:46.113:00.20 (19th)
3:16.96 (8th)
2:17.15 (18th)
2:55.35 (8th)

2:33.46 (8th)
3:32.85 (16th)
2:03.10 (7th)
2:54.35 (8th)
13157
STEINHILB, Lars
Die Schlappen Socken

GER
22:53.05+5:05.742:49.50 (12th)
3:18.90 (11th)
2:13.00 (15th)
3:00.66 (15th)

2:48.66 (17th)
3:38.46 (18th)
2:03.11 (8th)
3:00.76 (16th)
14127
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
Trail Ninja Gravity Team

GER
22:54.44+5:07.132:45.55 (9th)
3:17.40 (9th)
2:14.94 (17th)
2:51.10 (7th)

2:35.89 (9th)
4:02.30 (22nd)
2:09.40 (12th)
2:57.86 (12th)
15102
LENZ, TC Tobi
Hearts for Harz

GER
23:01.68+5:14.372:54.65 (14th)
3:24.15 (18th)
2:13.71 (16th)
3:02.15 (18th)

2:38.81 (12th)
3:38.06 (17th)
2:03.90 (9th)
3:06.25 (20th)
1623
CARSTENSEN, Uwe
Die Wiehenfeen

GER
23:05.47+5:18.163:03.20 (21st)
3:32.40 (23rd)
1:58.40 (6th)
2:59.91 (14th)

2:45.56 (16th)
3:28.70 (14th)
2:12.50 (14th)
3:04.80 (18th)
17190
KAISER, Armin
Garage5

GER
23:20.45+5:33.142:55.86 (16th)
3:19.85 (12th)
2:19.55 (19th)
3:01.15 (16th)

2:44.20 (14th)
3:32.80 (15th)
2:19.35 (22nd)
3:07.69 (22nd)
1828
DEGENHARDT, Ralf
Lokomotive Nadelholz

GER
23:22.22+5:34.912:59.90 (18th)
3:31.41 (21st)
2:08.95 (12th)
3:01.19 (17th)

2:59.00 (20th)
3:19.56 (12th)
2:14.71 (19th)
3:07.50 (21st)
19170
HORSSEN, Ernst Van
Team ErRoR

NED
23:35.30+5:47.992:55.35 (15th)
3:21.59 (14th)
2:09.60 (14th)
3:04.35 (20th)

3:05.00 (23rd)
3:44.26 (19th)
2:16.70 (21st)
2:58.45 (14th)
2081
JACOBS, Marco

GER
24:14.27+6:26.963:10.71 (23rd)
3:25.75 (19th)
2:27.46 (28th)
2:57.10 (11th)

2:36.00 (10th)
4:12.46 (25th)
2:14.04 (17th)
3:10.75 (25th)
21100
LASERICH, Dirk
Lokomotive Nadelholz

GER
24:46.94+6:59.632:56.04 (17th)
3:32.89 (25th)
2:34.35 (32nd)
3:06.06 (22nd)

3:02.69 (22nd)
3:58.15 (21st)
2:21.51 (23rd)
3:15.25 (27th)
2244
FELTER, Lutz
Deisterfreun.de

GER
24:58.14+7:10.833:15.59 (28th)
3:21.01 (13rd)
2:38.56 (34th)
2:56.25 (9th)

2:56.95 (19th)
4:09.36 (23rd)
2:29.86 (27th)
3:10.56 (24th)
2372
HILLEBRECHT, michael

GER
25:18.76+7:31.453:02.81 (20th)
3:26.70 (20th)
2:20.11 (20th)
3:11.96 (25th)

3:08.85 (24th)
4:46.59 (31st)
2:23.45 (24th)
2:58.29 (13rd)
24104
MACHEL, Frank
SaltCityRider

GER
25:19.46+7:32.153:12.29 (25th)
3:32.40 (23rd)
2:27.25 (27th)
3:11.79 (24th)

3:00.96 (21st)
4:09.80 (24th)
2:26.11 (25th)
3:18.86 (29th)
2587
KLAASSEN, Holger
Die Wiehenfeen

GER
25:25.33+7:38.023:19.31 (31st)
3:40.61 (31st)
2:20.25 (22nd)
3:08.75 (23rd)

2:55.81 (18th)
4:15.06 (27th)
2:13.10 (15th)
3:32.44 (37th)
267
BIALCZYK, Krzysztof
Movement Bike Shop

GER
25:42.94+7:55.633:11.46 (24th)
3:33.91 (26th)
2:20.50 (23rd)
3:13.45 (27th)

3:27.16 (28th)
4:39.71 (30th)
2:13.14 (16th)
3:03.61 (17th)
2749
GÖTSCH, Boris
SaltCityRider

GER
26:27.35+8:40.043:18.15 (29th)
3:34.29 (27th)
2:28.16 (29th)
3:17.10 (29th)

3:37.25 (30th)
4:14.06 (26th)
2:34.80 (30th)
3:23.54 (30th)
2826
D´ONOFRIO, Marcello
Deisterfreun.de

GER
27:03.32+9:16.013:21.79 (33rd)
3:32.16 (22nd)
2:45.04 (37th)
3:12.90 (26th)

3:11.75 (25th)
4:54.64 (33rd)
2:28.50 (26th)
3:36.54 (41st)
29266
WEINMANN, Uli
Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim

GER
27:15.24+9:27.933:27.16 (35th)
3:45.00 (35th)
2:31.86 (31st)
3:25.20 (32nd)

3:14.05 (26th)
4:48.10 (32nd)
2:32.06 (28th)
3:31.81 (36th)
30262
DANNENBERG, Frank
Bike Touren Harz

GER
27:19.42+9:32.113:45.31 (40th)
3:44.10 (34th)
2:48.50 (41st)
3:14.06 (28th)

3:20.15 (27th)
4:21.80 (29th)
2:37.75 (31st)
3:27.75 (32nd)
3177
HUPP, Thomas

GER
28:07.44+10:20.133:18.79 (30th)
3:59.29 (38th)
2:25.75 (25th)
3:24.61 (30th)

4:12.51 (31st)
4:19.70 (28th)
2:51.70 (34th)
3:35.09 (39th)
32173
REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang von
Mirunde

GER
29:00.23+11:12.923:34.54 (37th)
3:45.25 (36th)
2:45.79 (38th)
3:30.34 (34th)

4:13.46 (33rd)
4:55.60 (34th)
2:47.35 (33rd)
3:27.90 (33rd)
3346
FRÜCHTENICHT, Henning
RSC Oldenburg

GER
29:15.51+11:28.203:29.84 (36th)
3:37.16 (29th)
2:37.65 (33rd)
3:24.71 (31st)

4:20.10 (34th)
5:54.70 (40th)
2:42.10 (32nd)
3:09.25 (23rd)
3451
GREVE, Oliver

GER
30:24.04+12:36.733:24.66 (34th)
3:40.91 (32nd)
2:26.29 (26th)
3:26.35 (33rd)

5:19.76 (39th)
5:13.35 (36th)
3:16.66 (39th)
3:36.06 (40th)
3585
KELCH, Thomas
Schattensportler

GER
30:57.53+13:10.223:42.60 (39th)
3:38.56 (30th)
2:42.06 (36th)
3:56.00 (35th)

4:57.04 (36th)
5:34.91 (37th)
3:07.85 (37th)
3:18.51 (28th)
36124
PETERSEN, Erk
Diek Hoppers

GER
31:50.76+14:03.453:21.65 (32nd)
3:42.90 (33rd)
2:46.15 (40th)
4:34.20 (40th)

4:52.11 (35th)
6:01.70 (41st)
3:04.09 (36th)
3:27.96 (34th)
37188
JAHN, Markus
Trail Ninja Gravity Team

GER
33:31.86+15:44.554:06.86 (44th)
3:35.01 (28th)
3:09.64 (43rd)
4:56.46 (41st)

5:13.21 (38th)
5:43.79 (38th)
3:15.70 (38th)
3:31.19 (35th)
3834
EGGERT, Andreas
Gurkentruppe

GER
33:47.52+16:00.213:50.45 (41st)
4:00.65 (39th)
2:39.15 (35th)
3:56.80 (36th)

4:12.96 (32nd)
8:34.60 (44th)
2:58.31 (35th)
3:34.60 (38th)
39267
WESKAMM, Rüdiger
Fast Lane

GER
39:06.96+21:19.654:05.35 (43rd)
4:11.44 (40th)
3:59.76 (45th)
4:05.00 (38th)

6:19.06 (40th)
7:25.95 (42nd)
4:57.96 (40th)
4:02.44 (44th)
40125
PETIDIS, Janni
TS Trail Ride Crew

GRE
39:12.88+21:25.575:08.00 (45th)
3:56.50 (37th)
3:32.35 (44th)
4:04.60 (37th)

5:02.61 (37th)
10:28.50 (45th)
2:33.71 (29th)
4:26.61 (45th)
DNF63
HELLWEG, Mirko
Trail Troopaz

GER
  3:15.35 (26th)
2:30.75 (30th)

5:44.89 (39th)
3:23.56 (31st)
 
DNF179
WESTPHAL, Jan

GER
  3:09.21 (22nd)
2:20.21 (21st)

3:28.46 (13rd)
3:14.16 (26th)
 
DNF15
BRETHAUER, Jens

GER
  3:15.56 (27th)
2:24.10 (24th)

3:56.00 (20th)
3:05.25 (19th)
 
DNF192
KÖHLER, Harald

GER
  3:59.05 (42nd)
4:18.35 (41st)
2:52.24 (42nd)
4:08.96 (39th)

7:26.56 (43rd)
3:54.00 (43rd)
 
DNF216
JACOBY, Sascha

GER
  3:36.40 (38th)
2:45.79 (38th)

5:12.06 (35th)
3:37.31 (42nd)
 
Masters
1229
VESENBECKH, Adrian
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
16:48.72---2:05.89 (1st)
2:46.61 (1st)
1:37.56 (1st)
2:20.75 (1st)

1:51.31 (1st)
2:06.85 (2nd)
1:39.46 (1st)
2:20.29 (1st)
2304
ANTIC, Nino
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM

GER
17:59.66+1:10.942:14.79 (3rd)
2:58.50 (2nd)
1:40.66 (3rd)
2:29.71 (2nd)

1:55.64 (2nd)
2:20.96 (3rd)
1:48.10 (4th)
2:31.30 (3rd)
3250
EBEL, Wladimir
Bikeomania

GER
18:42.04+1:53.322:27.11 (4th)
3:02.56 (4th)
1:45.01 (4th)
2:33.50 (3rd)

2:02.06 (3rd)
2:33.25 (4th)
1:39.85 (2nd)
2:38.70 (4th)
4103
LEWIAK, Jan
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle

GER
19:52.99+3:04.272:35.75 (8th)
3:02.66 (5th)
1:53.30 (5th)
2:37.35 (4th)

2:16.94 (5th)
2:51.31 (9th)
1:56.29 (8th)
2:39.39 (6th)
531
DOHRMANN, Dirk
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
19:58.94+3:10.222:37.61 (9th)
3:02.10 (3rd)
1:58.69 (12th)
2:41.10 (8th)

2:15.75 (4th)
2:53.94 (11th)
1:47.75 (3rd)
2:42.00 (9th)
6110
MIKKELSEN, Martin
Idrætsklubben Bosch

DEN
19:59.78+3:11.062:45.66 (16th)
3:06.75 (7th)
1:57.59 (9th)
2:39.39 (6th)

2:17.09 (6th)
2:43.50 (6th)
1:50.95 (5th)
2:38.85 (5th)
756
GROPP, Christian
Bike Touren Harz

GER
20:03.50+3:14.782:31.25 (7th)
3:06.00 (6th)
1:58.50 (11th)
2:38.71 (5th)

2:17.65 (8th)
2:36.94 (5th)
2:13.06 (30th)
2:41.39 (8th)
8245
SAREMBA, Nico
Deisterfreunde

GER
20:16.58+3:27.862:30.51 (6th)
3:14.06 (16th)
1:58.41 (10th)
2:43.50 (10th)

2:22.25 (11th)
2:43.75 (7th)
1:57.71 (10th)
2:46.39 (13rd)
9309
MAYET, Patrick
DoRADas of Hazzard

GER
20:53.44+4:04.722:28.54 (5th)
3:11.60 (10th)
1:53.30 (5th)
2:54.85 (20th)

2:44.41 (26th)
2:59.70 (13rd)
2:00.85 (13rd)
2:40.19 (7th)
10214
MÖLLERSMANN, Philipp
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
20:53.81+4:05.092:39.10 (12th)
3:12.36 (12th)
2:01.81 (15th)
2:56.15 (22nd)

2:22.75 (12th)
2:51.60 (10th)
1:59.19 (12th)
2:50.85 (17th)
11163
THIELE, Sascha

GER
21:01.55+4:12.832:38.31 (10th)
3:15.29 (20th)
1:56.50 (8th)
2:41.19 (9th)

2:17.30 (7th)
3:36.46 (36th)
1:52.31 (6th)
2:44.19 (10th)
12246
HURK, Mark Van den
Team ErRoR

NED
21:12.21+4:23.492:55.44 (26th)
3:16.50 (21st)
2:01.30 (14th)
2:40.15 (7th)

2:21.55 (10th)
3:07.86 (15th)
1:55.31 (7th)
2:54.10 (20th)
1343
FEHRER, Thomas
1204

GER
21:26.59+4:37.872:38.31 (10th)
3:26.06 (47th)
1:55.95 (7th)
2:58.06 (26th)

2:33.21 (16th)
2:48.50 (8th)
2:06.90 (20th)
2:59.60 (33rd)
14203
SCHREIBER, Hendrik

GER
21:37.13+4:48.412:52.65 (22nd)
3:13.71 (14th)
2:07.01 (27th)
2:45.79 (13rd)

2:26.86 (14th)
3:19.16 (20th)
2:06.29 (18th)
2:45.66 (12th)
1586
KIEF, Matthias
MELLE1

GER
21:45.85+4:57.132:39.85 (13rd)
3:13.95 (15th)
2:05.44 (23rd)
2:44.64 (11th)

2:43.99 (25th)
3:24.94 (23rd)
2:03.75 (15th)
2:49.29 (16th)
16152
SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, Malte
Deisterfreunde

GER
21:55.89+5:07.172:40.00 (14th)
3:14.50 (18th)
2:14.21 (35th)
3:05.10 (41st)

2:18.79 (9th)
3:35.75 (35th)
1:58.35 (11th)
2:49.19 (15th)
17195
MORGENSTERN, Alexander

GER
22:04.88+5:16.162:48.25 (17th)
3:16.79 (22nd)
2:05.64 (24th)
2:59.06 (28th)

2:35.54 (18th)
3:13.90 (17th)
2:07.04 (21st)
2:58.66 (32nd)
18171
IERSEL, Geert van
Geert van Iersel

NED
22:14.16+5:25.442:51.91 (21st)
3:11.60 (10th)
2:04.01 (21st)
2:48.00 (14th)

3:01.00 (39th)
3:15.29 (18th)
2:04.65 (16th)
2:57.70 (28th)
19310
NIEDRINGHAUS, Malte

GER
22:31.14+5:42.422:57.56 (29th)
3:11.00 (8th)
2:03.16 (18th)
3:28.46 (65th)

2:23.24 (13rd)
3:31.00 (28th)
2:02.91 (14th)
2:53.81 (19th)
2076
HÖPPNER, Stefan
PLAYBOXX

GER
22:37.46+5:48.742:51.20 (20th)
3:13.31 (13rd)
2:17.75 (41st)
2:48.65 (15th)

2:55.95 (36th)
3:24.29 (22nd)
2:22.06 (45th)
2:44.25 (11th)
2178
HURENKAMP, Bas
We are Basta

NED
22:39.22+5:50.502:51.00 (19th)
3:25.61 (44th)
2:02.71 (16th)
3:20.60 (59th)

2:48.00 (30th)
2:59.34 (12th)
2:15.50 (33rd)
2:56.46 (24th)
2212
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian
SaltCityRider

GER
22:41.83+5:53.112:53.90 (25th)
3:22.66 (34th)
2:05.25 (22nd)
2:52.91 (19th)

2:44.76 (27th)
3:33.29 (32nd)
2:11.31 (28th)
2:57.75 (29th)
23319
LANGE, Andreas

GER
22:44.34+5:55.623:05.75 (46th)
3:27.75 (51st)
2:13.89 (34th)
2:49.10 (16th)

2:37.75 (20th)
3:32.85 (31st)
1:56.94 (9th)
3:00.31 (35th)
244
BECKER, Mario
2L+X

GER
22:45.38+5:56.662:57.40 (28th)
3:31.41 (56th)
2:06.50 (26th)
2:50.56 (17th)

2:34.10 (17th)
3:35.15 (34th)
2:07.41 (22nd)
3:02.85 (39th)
2524
CRAMER, Daan
We are Basta

NED
22:47.05+5:58.333:03.46 (40th)
3:27.46 (50th)
2:09.85 (30th)
2:57.11 (24th)

2:39.60 (21st)
3:06.94 (14th)
2:16.19 (34th)
3:06.44 (46th)
2666
HENNINGS, Kai

GER
22:48.74+6:00.022:43.60 (15th)
3:19.16 (28th)
2:19.76 (47th)
3:06.41 (44th)

2:46.60 (28th)
3:28.85 (25th)
2:09.40 (26th)
2:54.96 (23rd)
27107
MCLOUGHLIN, Liam
Deisterfreunde

GER
22:58.41+6:09.692:53.81 (24th)
3:26.65 (49th)
2:05.66 (25th)
2:58.65 (27th)

2:53.29 (34th)
3:31.60 (29th)
2:08.79 (25th)
2:59.96 (34th)
2811
BÖKENHANS, Jan

GER
23:00.73+6:12.013:03.10 (38th)
3:21.94 (32nd)
2:08.65 (28th)
3:00.11 (32nd)

2:42.66 (24th)
3:30.35 (27th)
2:08.46 (24th)
3:05.46 (43rd)
2954
GRÖNE, Andreas

GER
23:04.36+6:15.642:52.85 (23rd)
3:25.00 (42nd)
2:17.56 (40th)
3:07.56 (45th)

2:37.35 (19th)
3:32.20 (30th)
2:05.79 (17th)
3:06.05 (44th)
3082
JENDRNY, Mike
1204

GER
23:06.10+6:17.382:56.31 (27th)
3:24.71 (41st)
2:01.14 (13rd)
2:55.50 (21st)

3:06.60 (44th)
3:23.14 (21st)
2:14.20 (31st)
3:04.50 (42nd)
3129
DIEGEL, Christoph
Uphill Allstars

GER
23:20.61+6:31.892:57.81 (30th)
3:20.11 (30th)
2:12.44 (32nd)
3:00.90 (33rd)

2:56.25 (37th)
3:37.35 (37th)
2:18.00 (39th)
2:57.75 (29th)
32165
EHN, Tobias
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
23:23.35+6:34.632:49.50 (18th)
3:22.10 (33rd)
2:03.54 (20th)
3:07.85 (47th)

3:04.96 (43rd)
3:33.75 (33rd)
2:19.06 (42nd)
3:02.59 (38th)
3395
KRUPKE, Michél
Diek Hoppers

GER
23:27.98+6:39.263:10.56 (50th)
3:23.65 (37th)
2:21.80 (51st)
2:58.00 (25th)

2:55.71 (35th)
3:29.60 (26th)
2:07.86 (23rd)
3:00.80 (36th)
34308
KRÖGER, Marcus
BRATkartoffeln

GER
23:29.22+6:40.503:13.25 (54th)
3:23.55 (36th)
2:12.95 (33rd)
3:05.60 (43rd)

2:49.70 (33rd)
3:25.81 (24th)
2:16.56 (36th)
3:01.80 (37th)
35257
KUNZ, Marcus
herzrasen

GER
23:37.11+6:48.393:02.39 (35th)
3:24.35 (38th)
2:29.06 (59th)
3:05.15 (42nd)

2:42.25 (23rd)
3:51.11 (45th)
2:10.35 (27th)
2:52.45 (18th)
36198
RODE, Philipp

GER
23:42.70+6:53.982:57.86 (31st)
3:26.20 (48th)
2:19.55 (46th)
3:02.34 (35th)

2:49.35 (32nd)
3:46.64 (42nd)
2:14.46 (32nd)
3:06.30 (45th)
37141
SCHÄFFER, Heiko
MELLE1

GER
23:57.46+7:08.743:09.00 (47th)
3:24.41 (39th)
2:18.81 (43rd)
2:59.96 (31st)

3:02.54 (40th)
3:49.04 (43rd)
2:16.20 (35th)
2:57.50 (27th)
38187
HÜBNER, Nico

GER
24:07.97+7:19.253:14.46 (57th)
3:25.91 (45th)
2:21.01 (50th)
3:07.85 (47th)

2:47.19 (29th)
3:45.75 (41st)
2:17.55 (38th)
3:08.25 (51st)
3962
HEIMBACH, Martin

GER
24:10.15+7:21.433:03.81 (41st)
3:16.94 (23rd)
2:12.30 (31st)
3:03.60 (39th)

2:32.21 (15th)
3:10.75 (16th)
3:53.50 (71st)
2:57.04 (26th)
40222
GÖRTGENS, Adrian

GER
24:12.64+7:23.923:02.70 (36th)
3:14.10 (17th)
2:20.95 (49th)
2:50.75 (18th)

2:49.00 (31st)
4:01.35 (49th)
3:06.19 (67th)
2:47.60 (14th)
41316
SPECHT, Andreas
FlensFirstFactoryRacing

GER
24:16.95+7:28.233:04.00 (42nd)
3:19.50 (29th)
2:03.09 (17th)
3:01.35 (34th)

3:04.35 (42nd)
4:08.90 (54th)
2:21.70 (44th)
3:14.06 (61st)
42156
STAUDINGER, René

GER
24:29.27+7:40.553:11.25 (53rd)
3:17.95 (25th)
2:33.55 (63rd)
3:03.00 (38th)

2:41.71 (22nd)
4:08.16 (53rd)
2:20.65 (43rd)
3:13.00 (57th)
43199
RÖSCH, Hendrik

GER
24:38.68+7:49.963:11.10 (52nd)
3:29.25 (53rd)
2:30.85 (60th)
3:08.21 (49th)

2:57.11 (38th)
4:04.85 (52nd)
2:06.50 (19th)
3:10.81 (53rd)
4461
HAUBOLD, Thomas
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
24:40.79+7:52.072:58.25 (32nd)
3:25.00 (42nd)
2:03.25 (19th)
3:02.44 (36th)

3:49.19 (60th)
3:39.55 (38th)
2:36.25 (57th)
3:06.86 (47th)
45184
BARCZAK, Benjamin
Gallow Traildudes

GER
24:41.72+7:53.003:03.06 (37th)
3:21.90 (31st)
2:22.40 (52nd)
3:04.10 (40th)

3:18.85 (53rd)
3:56.91 (47th)
2:35.85 (56th)
2:58.65 (31st)
4673
HOEPFNER, Dennis
ENDURO BROS

GER
24:55.43+8:06.713:00.71 (33rd)
3:38.81 (68th)
2:18.94 (44th)
2:59.10 (29th)

3:08.91 (47th)
3:57.04 (48th)
2:27.61 (50th)
3:24.31 (67th)
47317
WENZEL, Daniel
DIMB

GER
24:56.18+8:07.463:15.44 (59th)
3:17.29 (24th)
2:27.89 (57th)
2:59.10 (29th)

3:20.71 (55th)
4:11.44 (55th)
2:16.60 (37th)
3:07.71 (48th)
48315
SIEPELMEYER, Alexander
MELLE1

GER
25:01.51+8:12.793:17.81 (60th)
3:34.25 (62nd)
2:26.25 (56th)
3:11.15 (53rd)

3:11.00 (48th)
3:49.54 (44th)
2:18.16 (40th)
3:13.35 (60th)
49205
VOGLER, Alexander
ENDURO BROS

GER
25:06.80+8:18.083:20.15 (63rd)
3:24.70 (40th)
2:15.09 (38th)
3:10.66 (52nd)

3:07.85 (45th)
3:55.75 (46th)
2:40.04 (58th)
3:12.56 (55th)
5018
BRUMMUND, Lars

GER
25:09.92+8:21.203:04.50 (44th)
3:36.69 (66th)
2:16.60 (39th)
3:07.80 (46th)

3:17.50 (52nd)
4:01.81 (50th)
2:33.81 (54th)
3:11.21 (54th)
51140
RUDOLPH, Michael
PropellerKeim Racing

GER
25:14.66+8:25.943:10.21 (49th)
3:11.05 (9th)
2:14.36 (36th)
3:16.25 (57th)

3:34.96 (58th)
4:02.29 (51st)
2:50.69 (64th)
2:54.85 (22nd)
5259
HÄGEBARTH, Stephan
Die Schlappen Socken

GER
25:28.71+8:39.993:04.35 (43rd)
3:37.00 (67th)
2:25.15 (54th)
3:21.10 (60th)

3:13.45 (50th)
4:12.10 (56th)
2:22.25 (46th)
3:13.31 (59th)
53151
SCHURER, Jos
Geert van Iersel

NED
25:35.31+8:46.593:30.11 (72nd)
3:19.01 (27th)
2:47.69 (72nd)
2:56.65 (23rd)

3:08.35 (46th)
4:26.65 (61st)
2:18.85 (41st)
3:08.00 (49th)
54175
WALTEMATE, Jan

GER
25:36.36+8:47.643:23.75 (65th)
3:35.19 (64th)
2:20.75 (48th)
3:08.31 (50th)

3:03.60 (41st)
4:24.91 (59th)
2:12.60 (29th)
3:27.25 (72nd)
55306
HAGHENBECK, Pedro García

MEX
25:38.04+8:49.323:10.71 (51st)
3:31.50 (57th)
2:25.54 (55th)
3:17.29 (58th)

3:11.15 (49th)
4:25.35 (60th)
2:23.44 (47th)
3:13.06 (58th)
56136
ROITSCH, Tobias
FlensFirstFactoryRacing

GER
26:30.17+9:41.453:25.06 (68th)
3:34.01 (61st)
2:17.75 (41st)
3:25.84 (64th)

3:29.65 (56th)
4:32.25 (62nd)
2:28.16 (51st)
3:17.45 (65th)
57155
SIMONIS, Stephan
Mirunde

GER
26:44.50+9:55.783:14.31 (56th)
3:25.94 (46th)
2:43.80 (71st)
3:02.60 (37th)

3:20.61 (54th)
5:22.26 (70th)
2:26.54 (49th)
3:08.44 (52nd)
5836
ELLERMEYER, Bjoern
heidewitzdiewaldsau

GER
27:05.75+10:17.033:13.41 (55th)
3:29.00 (52nd)
2:14.79 (37th)
3:30.16 (66th)

4:06.55 (62nd)
4:33.40 (63rd)
2:41.75 (59th)
3:16.69 (64th)
5975
HOLZBERG, Dennis
Die 3 Dudes

GER
27:41.79+10:53.073:26.60 (69th)
3:33.85 (60th)
2:28.00 (58th)
3:23.21 (63rd)

4:13.79 (65th)
4:37.44 (64th)
2:42.65 (60th)
3:16.25 (63rd)
60260
BEUSTER, Christian

GER
28:12.15+11:23.433:33.50 (73rd)
3:30.79 (55th)
2:35.40 (64th)
3:35.66 (69th)

4:03.14 (61st)
5:00.91 (67th)
2:28.25 (52nd)
3:24.50 (69th)
61209
FABIANEK, Marco

GER
28:21.41+11:32.693:26.70 (70th)
3:34.55 (63rd)
2:55.16 (77th)
3:21.70 (62nd)

3:43.96 (59th)
5:13.35 (69th)
2:30.54 (53rd)
3:35.45 (74th)
62255
RENNER, Sebastian

GER
28:28.39+11:39.673:17.85 (61st)
3:41.50 (70th)
4:00.25 (81st)
3:12.96 (54th)

3:32.50 (57th)
4:52.14 (65th)
2:26.19 (48th)
3:25.00 (70th)
6394
KREYE, Dominik

GER
28:42.60+11:53.883:23.90 (66th)
3:23.10 (35th)
2:43.21 (70th)
3:21.10 (60th)

4:07.75 (63rd)
5:07.55 (68th)
3:11.64 (68th)
3:24.35 (68th)
64148
SCHOLZ, Christian

GER
28:50.21+12:01.493:27.95 (71st)
3:32.06 (58th)
2:22.85 (53rd)
3:13.25 (55th)

4:28.35 (66th)
5:48.30 (72nd)
2:35.60 (55th)
3:21.85 (66th)
65194
MÖBIUS, Christian
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen

GER
29:12.02+12:23.303:19.85 (62nd)
3:30.00 (54th)
2:49.36 (73rd)
3:09.54 (51st)

4:10.11 (64th)
6:10.25 (74th)
2:47.50 (63rd)
3:15.41 (62nd)
66305
DINSE, Christian

GER
29:29.35+12:40.634:01.70 (79th)
3:39.65 (69th)
2:50.86 (74th)
3:14.94 (56th)

4:44.14 (68th)
4:15.10 (57th)
2:52.35 (65th)
3:50.61 (77th)
6788
KLAMANN, Lars

GER
30:09.77+13:21.053:03.10 (38th)
3:55.29 (72nd)
2:37.04 (65th)
3:51.35 (71st)

4:51.04 (69th)
5:29.15 (71st)
2:44.55 (61st)
3:38.25 (75th)
68120
PESCH, Christian

GER
30:48.50+13:59.783:57.85 (78th)
3:53.39 (71st)
2:52.70 (76th)
3:33.89 (67th)

4:57.95 (70th)
4:58.16 (66th)
2:44.56 (62nd)
3:50.00 (76th)
69254
BOELEN, Brian

NED
31:24.36+14:35.643:48.71 (77th)
3:35.75 (65th)
3:03.10 (78th)
3:35.50 (68th)

4:36.55 (67th)
5:55.75 (73rd)
3:14.85 (69th)
3:34.15 (73rd)
70142
SCHATTNER, Michael
FlensFirstFactoryRacing

GER
31:36.20+14:47.483:14.54 (58th)
3:18.56 (26th)
2:40.40 (68th)
3:50.60 (70th)

6:12.95 (72nd)
6:20.60 (75th)
3:04.40 (66th)
2:54.15 (21st)
7179
HÜTHER, Jan
Die 3 Dudes

GER
35:08.66+18:19.943:36.56 (75th)
3:33.30 (59th)
2:40.20 (67th)
4:18.79 (72nd)

6:51.10 (74th)
6:59.00 (78th)
3:44.71 (70th)
3:25.00 (70th)
72238
FLACH, Christopher

GER
38:02.96+21:14.244:22.60 (80th)
4:20.00 (73rd)
3:52.60 (80th)
4:55.10 (74th)

5:58.15 (71st)
6:33.79 (77th)
3:56.21 (72nd)
4:04.51 (79th)
73239
GRAMATOWSKI, Lukas

GER
42:33.13+25:44.415:16.29 (81st)
4:52.50 (74th)
3:35.65 (79th)
4:45.65 (73rd)

6:47.01 (73rd)
8:01.06 (80th)
4:31.41 (73rd)
4:43.56 (80th)
DNF204
VOGELENZANG, Lars

NED
  3:04.90 (45th)
3:14.79 (19th)
2:19.05 (45th)
2:45.15 (12th)

3:17.40 (51st)
3:44.56 (39th)
3:02.89 (41st)
 
DNF191
KLEINDIENST, Andre
Bergamont Team

GER
  2:10.90 (2nd)
1:38.55 (2nd)

2:06.51 (1st)
2:23.56 (2nd)
 
DNF122
PETERICH, Malte
Diek Hoppers

GER
  3:01.76 (34th)
2:09.34 (29th)

3:16.66 (19th)
2:56.85 (25th)
 
DNF377
SCHREICH, Johannes

GER
  3:23.19 (64th)
2:30.95 (61st)

3:44.95 (40th)
3:02.85 (39th)
 
DNF189
JUNOLD, Lars
Trail Ninja Gravity Team

GER
  3:10.14 (48th)
2:38.70 (66th)

6:30.54 (76th)
3:08.01 (50th)
 
DNF378
HOHMEIER, Jens

GER
  3:24.46 (67th)
2:50.96 (75th)

4:18.95 (58th)
3:12.94 (56th)
 
DNF20
BUDDE, Stefan
Gurkentruppe

GER
  3:34.25 (74th)
2:40.56 (69th)

9:02.91 (81st)
3:56.06 (78th)
 
DNF180
LEERINK, Benjamin
MTB Noordwest

NED
  3:37.66 (76th)
2:32.26 (62nd)

7:05.26 (79th)
5:08.15 (81st)
 
Men
1275
BARICH, Leopold
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
17:17.60---2:08.10 (1st)
2:51.10 (1st)
1:38.75 (1st)
2:30.36 (9th)

1:56.30 (5th)
2:13.50 (3rd)
1:36.34 (1st)
2:23.15 (1st)
2153
SCHÜZ, Tim
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
17:20.91+0:03.312:14.59 (7th)
2:52.44 (3rd)
1:41.14 (5th)
2:26.39 (3rd)

1:50.59 (1st)
2:13.95 (4th)
1:38.35 (4th)
2:23.46 (2nd)
333
DÖRFER, Maximilian

GER
17:24.14+0:06.542:14.50 (6th)
2:55.94 (8th)
1:40.14 (2nd)
2:20.50 (1st)

1:54.25 (3rd)
2:10.56 (1st)
1:40.00 (6th)
2:28.25 (6th)
4119
OPPERMANN, Marc
Team BULLS

GER
17:26.24+0:08.642:12.56 (4th)
2:54.66 (6th)
1:43.25 (6th)
2:26.46 (4th)

1:54.85 (4th)
2:11.46 (2nd)
1:37.41 (2nd)
2:25.59 (3rd)
5325
WETZEL, Eric

GER
17:44.94+0:27.342:11.50 (3rd)
2:58.54 (13rd)
1:40.35 (3rd)
2:28.79 (7th)

1:51.71 (2nd)
2:14.85 (5th)
1:49.05 (25th)
2:30.15 (10th)
6258
NICOLAJSEN, Nicolaj

GER
17:48.26+0:30.662:11.46 (2nd)
2:51.90 (2nd)
1:51.15 (25th)
2:25.10 (2nd)

2:00.60 (8th)
2:19.55 (7th)
1:41.15 (8th)
2:27.35 (4th)
7147
SCHMIDT, Felix
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
17:52.04+0:34.442:13.80 (5th)
2:57.31 (11th)
1:40.71 (4th)
2:33.84 (19th)

1:58.19 (7th)
2:14.85 (5th)
1:45.25 (17th)
2:28.09 (5th)
8121
PESCHKE, Tim

GER
18:28.87+1:11.272:18.70 (10th)
2:55.85 (7th)
1:44.26 (8th)
2:32.36 (14th)

2:03.00 (13rd)
2:44.51 (27th)
1:41.69 (10th)
2:28.50 (7th)
947
GEHLEN, Philipp

GER
18:30.35+1:12.752:22.86 (16th)
3:07.84 (40th)
1:46.10 (9th)
2:26.70 (5th)

2:04.70 (17th)
2:22.95 (10th)
1:42.60 (11th)
2:36.60 (24th)
10290
MAAG, Paul
BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev.

GER
18:33.73+1:16.132:18.60 (9th)
2:57.30 (10th)
1:43.61 (7th)
2:36.50 (27th)

2:03.80 (14th)
2:26.41 (13rd)
1:58.05 (50th)
2:29.46 (8th)
11252
WILLNER, Nick
HIBIKE-Gravity

GER
18:33.91+1:16.312:28.71 (25th)
2:54.20 (5th)
1:52.14 (27th)
2:31.96 (11th)

2:01.44 (9th)
2:30.41 (16th)
1:43.64 (14th)
2:31.41 (12th)
1264
HELMSTEDT, Sascha
Bike Touren Harz

GER
18:35.75+1:18.152:21.91 (14th)
2:56.36 (9th)
1:46.21 (10th)
2:33.55 (15th)

2:06.44 (19th)
2:20.65 (8th)
1:59.04 (52nd)
2:31.59 (13rd)
13282
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
Salt City Rider ADAC

GER
18:38.86+1:21.262:19.40 (12th)
2:59.60 (16th)
1:46.30 (11th)
2:33.79 (17th)

2:16.66 (33rd)
2:29.80 (14th)
1:40.85 (7th)
2:32.46 (15th)
14111
ROTHENBACH, Chris
Team Herobikes

GER
18:39.08+1:21.482:18.91 (11th)
2:52.64 (4th)
1:47.84 (16th)
2:30.44 (10th)

2:07.85 (21st)
2:40.00 (22nd)
1:50.04 (26th)
2:31.36 (11th)
15247
TEIXEIRA, Paulo
Bikeomania

POR
18:40.09+1:22.492:33.31 (34th)
3:06.16 (35th)
1:48.44 (18th)
2:35.95 (25th)

1:57.96 (6th)
2:22.06 (9th)
1:38.00 (3rd)
2:38.21 (30th)
16113
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
18:46.19+1:28.592:19.65 (13rd)
2:58.60 (14th)
1:46.96 (14th)
2:40.81 (34th)

2:01.60 (10th)
2:25.95 (12th)
1:54.66 (40th)
2:37.96 (29th)
1730
DINKEL, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
18:49.03+1:31.432:15.01 (8th)
3:01.50 (22nd)
1:46.50 (12th)
2:30.06 (8th)

2:23.96 (46th)
2:32.81 (17th)
1:45.85 (18th)
2:33.34 (17th)
18251
OERTELT, Jan
Bikeomania

GER
18:49.68+1:32.082:31.25 (29th)
3:01.90 (26th)
1:53.35 (31st)
2:38.84 (29th)

2:01.75 (11th)
2:30.19 (15th)
1:39.80 (5th)
2:32.60 (16th)
19299
VOLLMER, Dennis

GER
18:53.12+1:35.522:24.36 (17th)
3:01.56 (24th)
1:48.35 (17th)
2:40.46 (32nd)

2:04.60 (15th)
2:25.44 (11th)
1:50.50 (30th)
2:37.85 (28th)
20294
PÜLHORN, Max

GER
19:00.86+1:43.262:33.35 (35th)
2:59.80 (17th)
1:50.61 (23rd)
2:41.45 (36th)

2:02.54 (12th)
2:40.25 (24th)
1:42.96 (12th)
2:29.90 (9th)
21233
FREIHEIT, Max
Fahrbar / / alpis

GER
19:09.63+1:52.032:27.50 (21st)
3:06.85 (37th)
1:49.05 (19th)
2:44.90 (45th)

2:07.60 (20th)
2:35.14 (20th)
1:46.34 (19th)
2:32.25 (14th)
22200
SCHÄFER, Lukas
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
19:12.01+1:54.412:24.75 (18th)
3:01.15 (19th)
1:50.10 (20th)
2:32.35 (13rd)

2:04.75 (18th)
2:58.00 (40th)
1:41.25 (9th)
2:39.66 (33rd)
2380
JACKISCH, Joel
Jockel

GER
19:15.64+1:58.042:33.81 (38th)
2:59.01 (15th)
1:51.00 (24th)
2:39.31 (30th)

2:12.50 (27th)
2:34.85 (19th)
1:50.20 (27th)
2:34.96 (21st)
24178
WESTPHAL, Valentin

GER
19:20.66+2:03.062:30.61 (27th)
2:58.40 (12th)
1:56.85 (38th)
2:34.19 (20th)

2:12.65 (28th)
2:47.10 (31st)
1:46.56 (21st)
2:34.30 (19th)
25213
LINDENAU, Johannes

GER
19:32.81+2:15.212:27.56 (22nd)
3:06.91 (38th)
1:47.14 (15th)
2:43.29 (39th)

2:17.10 (34th)
2:33.06 (18th)
1:52.60 (34th)
2:45.15 (47th)
26280
ENGWICHT, Jo
Deisterfreunde

GER
19:38.90+2:21.302:34.19 (40th)
3:05.31 (33rd)
2:01.25 (53rd)
2:26.75 (6th)

2:13.50 (29th)
2:56.54 (38th)
1:46.50 (20th)
2:34.86 (20th)
27139
ROTHE, Johannes

GER
19:39.14+2:21.542:24.80 (19th)
3:01.26 (20th)
1:59.80 (47th)
2:34.96 (21st)

2:11.75 (24th)
2:48.71 (32nd)
1:57.65 (47th)
2:40.21 (35th)
28105
MAYER, Philipp
RSV Germania Sulzfeld

GER
19:43.32+2:25.722:38.50 (52nd)
3:01.80 (25th)
1:56.10 (37th)
2:32.21 (12th)

2:14.04 (31st)
2:53.66 (34th)
1:50.85 (31st)
2:36.16 (22nd)
2938
ENSTRÖM, Vincent

GER
19:46.60+2:29.002:33.21 (33rd)
3:06.64 (36th)
1:53.55 (33rd)
2:43.96 (42nd)

2:13.94 (30th)
2:39.25 (21st)
1:53.15 (35th)
2:42.90 (43rd)
3040
FABER, Niklas
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
19:47.39+2:29.792:33.35 (35th)
3:14.80 (68th)
1:53.19 (30th)
2:35.20 (22nd)

2:08.11 (22nd)
2:52.55 (33rd)
1:44.85 (16th)
2:45.34 (48th)
31248
WATOLLIK, Markus
Vielsackantrieb

GER
19:51.36+2:33.762:32.40 (32nd)
3:05.26 (32nd)
1:53.50 (32nd)
2:42.75 (38th)

2:17.15 (35th)
2:46.25 (30th)
1:51.65 (33rd)
2:42.40 (39th)
32278
BUSCH, Raoul
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
19:56.45+2:38.852:30.54 (26th)
3:00.40 (18th)
1:57.25 (40th)
2:40.76 (33rd)

2:22.15 (44th)
2:54.00 (36th)
1:57.21 (44th)
2:34.14 (18th)
33220
MÜLLER, Jakob

GER
20:01.85+2:44.252:34.91 (41st)
3:08.05 (41st)
1:50.44 (21st)
3:14.35 (116th)

2:11.20 (23rd)
2:42.29 (25th)
1:43.00 (13rd)
2:37.61 (26th)
34235
KRODEL, Patrick

GER
20:03.61+2:46.012:35.50 (43rd)
3:17.55 (82nd)
1:54.75 (35th)
2:35.50 (24th)

2:24.75 (48th)
2:42.85 (26th)
1:50.30 (29th)
2:42.41 (40th)
35228
MÜHRER, Marvin
DDMC-Solling

GER
20:17.26+2:59.662:40.70 (60th)
3:03.25 (29th)
1:57.20 (39th)
2:43.85 (41st)

2:16.04 (32nd)
2:58.81 (43rd)
1:54.60 (39th)
2:42.81 (42nd)
36259
THIEL, Stefan
j-clay

GER
20:18.37+3:00.772:38.31 (51st)
3:15.75 (73rd)
1:57.46 (43rd)
2:52.04 (69th)

2:12.41 (26th)
2:40.15 (23rd)
1:57.90 (49th)
2:44.35 (45th)
37225
FISCHER, Nils
Vielsackantrieb

GER
20:18.68+3:01.082:28.05 (23rd)
3:02.81 (28th)
1:57.31 (41st)
2:38.29 (28th)

2:29.46 (57th)
3:15.30 (61st)
1:50.96 (32nd)
2:36.50 (23rd)
38126
PETROVSKY, Martin
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle

GER
20:29.25+3:11.652:31.11 (28th)
3:01.50 (22nd)
1:57.96 (45th)
2:33.65 (16th)

2:25.76 (50th)
3:15.71 (62nd)
2:03.66 (72nd)
2:39.90 (34th)
3914
BOßMANN, Bernd

GER
20:36.72+3:19.122:44.90 (72nd)
3:11.80 (51st)
2:06.94 (74th)
2:41.16 (35th)

2:11.75 (24th)
3:07.46 (53rd)
1:48.75 (24th)
2:43.96 (44th)
40117
MÜNKER, Max
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
20:38.69+3:21.092:25.66 (20th)
3:05.96 (34th)
1:57.45 (42nd)
3:03.25 (101st)

2:41.41 (78th)
2:45.90 (28th)
1:56.81 (43rd)
2:42.25 (38th)
41201
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn
j-clay

GER
20:42.12+3:24.522:33.56 (37th)
3:13.10 (57th)
2:04.64 (66th)
2:44.35 (43rd)

2:27.60 (53rd)
2:56.50 (37th)
2:00.21 (59th)
2:42.16 (37th)
42318
GRUSCHKE, Daniel
MSB-X-Trail

GER
20:43.17+3:25.572:37.45 (49th)
3:11.81 (52nd)
1:59.50 (46th)
2:47.40 (52nd)

2:19.96 (38th)
3:10.26 (57th)
1:48.40 (23rd)
2:48.39 (57th)
43281
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning
NOTALENTRACING

GER
20:47.32+3:29.722:28.06 (24th)
3:08.75 (43rd)
2:08.70 (84th)
2:50.40 (65th)

2:30.90 (61st)
2:53.95 (35th)
1:59.16 (54th)
2:47.40 (52nd)
44226
FÖRSTE, Sven

GER
20:48.49+3:30.892:42.94 (65th)
3:13.65 (60th)
2:05.60 (69th)
2:51.71 (68th)

2:20.70 (40th)
2:58.64 (42nd)
1:50.25 (28th)
2:45.00 (46th)
45218
LENK, Hannes
B2BA Gravity Team

GER
20:53.60+3:36.002:48.14 (79th)
3:02.25 (27th)
2:03.81 (63rd)
2:46.55 (50th)

2:24.39 (47th)
3:16.01 (63rd)
1:53.45 (36th)
2:39.00 (32nd)
4657
GROTH, Sven

GER
20:59.06+3:41.462:34.05 (39th)
3:11.25 (50th)
2:02.91 (57th)
2:39.50 (31st)

2:21.44 (41st)
3:35.60 (83rd)
1:47.75 (22nd)
2:46.56 (50th)
47159
STREVE, Jonas
Bike Touren Harz

GER
21:03.32+3:45.722:35.81 (44th)
3:13.31 (59th)
2:07.35 (77th)
3:23.41 (126th)

2:21.50 (42nd)
2:45.95 (29th)
1:58.65 (51st)
2:37.34 (25th)
48129
POTTAST, Michael
Tischlerei Potthast

GER
21:03.68+3:46.082:37.00 (48th)
3:14.01 (63rd)
1:57.84 (44th)
2:47.44 (53rd)

2:28.25 (54th)
3:08.10 (55th)
1:59.69 (56th)
2:51.35 (66th)
49379
FLITZPIEPE, Patrick
Bingo Bongo Racing

GER
21:06.04+3:48.442:40.25 (57th)
3:16.66 (74th)
1:55.81 (36th)
2:51.36 (67th)

2:31.61 (64th)
2:59.65 (44th)
1:57.56 (46th)
2:53.14 (70th)
509
BOCK, Niels-Hendrik
EAT MY DUST

GER
21:06.08+3:48.482:36.85 (47th)
3:05.21 (31st)
1:52.20 (28th)
2:48.56 (57th)

3:00.75 (109th)
3:00.50 (46th)
1:59.31 (55th)
2:42.70 (41st)
5171
HILDEBRAND, Arne

GER
21:10.43+3:52.832:36.30 (45th)
3:09.30 (45th)
2:00.25 (48th)
2:36.31 (26th)

2:28.61 (55th)
3:32.45 (78th)
2:00.31 (60th)
2:46.90 (51st)
52276
BENDLER, Maximilian

GER
21:16.85+3:59.252:45.50 (74th)
3:15.50 (71st)
2:00.35 (49th)
2:45.16 (46th)

2:22.06 (43rd)
3:06.46 (51st)
1:55.21 (41st)
3:06.61 (112th)
53160
TACK, Jonas

GER
21:22.63+4:05.032:39.11 (53rd)
3:13.10 (57th)
2:01.30 (54th)
2:55.55 (83rd)

2:30.91 (62nd)
3:08.45 (56th)
2:01.00 (61st)
2:53.21 (72nd)
54161
TEICHMANN, Ingo
Diligaf

GER
21:23.20+4:05.602:44.50 (69th)
3:09.10 (44th)
2:06.96 (75th)
2:49.50 (62nd)

2:30.75 (60th)
3:04.25 (48th)
2:02.35 (65th)
2:55.79 (80th)
55130
QUILITZSCH, Christian
GFAC

GER
21:24.31+4:06.712:40.65 (59th)
3:23.00 (100th)
2:06.21 (70th)
2:47.69 (54th)

2:19.45 (37th)
3:17.00 (64th)
2:01.90 (63rd)
2:48.41 (58th)
56295
RENKE, Ronny

BRA
21:26.25+4:08.652:32.25 (31st)
3:01.35 (21st)
1:52.06 (26th)
2:35.46 (23rd)

2:18.56 (36th)
3:39.71 (84th)
2:48.56 (125th)
2:38.30 (31st)
5737
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
Tobsens World Racing Team

GER
21:26.49+4:08.892:42.21 (64th)
3:11.95 (54th)
2:01.50 (55th)
2:43.56 (40th)

2:30.50 (59th)
3:34.61 (80th)
1:53.56 (37th)
2:48.60 (59th)
58185
GOBAT, Sören
NOTALENTRACING - Localouterwear - Mijo Bikes - 77d

GER
21:26.55+4:08.952:49.90 (84th)
3:14.40 (66th)
2:03.35 (60th)
2:48.00 (55th)

2:39.64 (74th)
3:00.10 (45th)
1:59.10 (53rd)
2:52.06 (68th)
59279
CLAUS, Martin
Bikeperformance Dresden

GER
21:29.52+4:11.922:36.41 (46th)
3:17.80 (84th)
2:08.25 (83rd)
3:00.00 (91st)

2:38.90 (71st)
2:57.50 (39th)
2:02.75 (68th)
2:47.91 (53rd)
60285
KELLER, Christian
Tri-cycles / Ibis

GER
21:34.77+4:17.172:34.91 (41st)
3:31.25 (123rd)
1:54.61 (34th)
3:01.60 (95th)

2:30.45 (58th)
3:03.35 (47th)
2:08.31 (83rd)
2:50.29 (62nd)
61298
STOYHE, Vincent
BRATkartoffeln

GER
21:35.70+4:18.102:40.06 (55th)
3:10.04 (47th)
2:02.95 (58th)
2:52.19 (71st)

2:34.26 (68th)
3:06.15 (50th)
2:22.05 (108th)
2:48.00 (54th)
621
ACKERT, Mike
Traildudes

GER
21:38.57+4:20.972:40.54 (58th)
3:10.50 (48th)
2:09.60 (87th)
2:49.90 (63rd)

2:28.80 (56th)
3:31.69 (77th)
1:57.39 (45th)
2:50.15 (61st)
6352
GRIFFIG, Junior Bene
Hearts for Harz

GER
21:40.10+4:22.502:57.94 (99th)
3:17.36 (81st)
2:08.11 (81st)
2:45.44 (48th)

2:23.26 (45th)
3:18.00 (65th)
1:54.54 (38th)
2:55.45 (79th)
64303
ZORN, Sebastian

GER
21:41.27+4:23.672:54.51 (92nd)
3:17.04 (78th)
2:07.45 (78th)
2:58.06 (87th)

2:25.35 (49th)
3:12.21 (58th)
1:56.21 (42nd)
2:50.44 (63rd)
6569
HESEBECK, Jan
SaltCityRider

GER
21:42.48+4:24.882:44.64 (70th)
3:12.69 (56th)
2:06.35 (71st)
3:00.25 (93rd)

2:20.45 (39th)
3:24.65 (71st)
2:05.10 (75th)
2:48.35 (56th)
6690
KOEPKE, Max
Bike Touren Harz

GER
21:46.56+4:28.962:41.45 (62nd)
3:19.36 (90th)
2:00.41 (50th)
2:55.35 (81st)

2:45.65 (86th)
2:58.45 (41st)
2:09.14 (84th)
2:56.75 (84th)
67114
MÖHN, Leander
schnapsleichen

GER
21:48.18+4:30.582:22.69 (15th)
3:03.50 (30th)
1:46.69 (13rd)
2:33.79 (17th)

2:04.60 (15th)
5:31.90 (132nd)
1:44.01 (15th)
2:41.00 (36th)
68207
WITTE, Tim

GER
21:48.86+4:31.262:37.54 (50th)
3:13.91 (62nd)
2:03.65 (62nd)
2:46.21 (49th)

2:47.30 (89th)
3:23.15 (69th)
2:10.85 (86th)
2:46.25 (49th)
6958
GRUBERT, Jens

GER
21:56.18+4:38.582:40.79 (61st)
3:15.00 (69th)
2:04.15 (64th)
2:41.79 (37th)

2:44.91 (82nd)
3:23.81 (70th)
2:06.44 (78th)
2:59.29 (94th)
70149
SCHROPPA, Michel
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
21:57.34+4:39.742:46.70 (78th)
3:24.34 (104th)
2:03.45 (61st)
2:49.21 (61st)

2:44.94 (83rd)
3:07.14 (52nd)
2:05.35 (76th)
2:56.21 (82nd)
71292
PAECH, Florian

GER
21:59.45+4:41.852:49.66 (82nd)
3:18.54 (86th)
2:05.04 (67th)
2:54.15 (77th)

2:35.91 (69th)
3:13.10 (59th)
2:11.85 (89th)
2:51.20 (65th)
7248
GIEBELER, Andre
Raderdoll Racing

GER
21:59.90+4:42.302:44.40 (68th)
3:22.00 (97th)
2:01.09 (52nd)
2:55.41 (82nd)

2:52.40 (95th)
3:07.75 (54th)
2:00.14 (58th)
2:56.71 (83rd)
73283
HOFFMANN, Robert Moritz
Esnos Racing

GER
22:00.03+4:42.432:44.79 (71st)
3:16.90 (77th)
2:01.04 (51st)
2:50.40 (65th)

2:58.64 (106th)
3:05.50 (49th)
2:04.65 (74th)
2:58.11 (90th)
7455
GROOTEN, Thomas
GFAC

GER
22:00.66+4:43.062:52.31 (86th)
3:18.79 (88th)
2:10.16 (88th)
2:48.40 (56th)

2:26.55 (51st)
3:18.75 (66th)
2:07.10 (80th)
2:58.60 (92nd)
75227
KRETSCHMER, Tristan
RSC Fuldabrück

GER
22:07.31+4:49.712:59.81 (104th)
3:16.69 (75th)
2:12.35 (94th)
2:48.70 (59th)

2:36.46 (70th)
3:22.40 (67th)
1:57.75 (48th)
2:53.15 (71st)
7616
BRINKMANN, Moritz
Bike Sport Lippe

GER
22:08.38+4:50.782:45.81 (77th)
3:20.15 (95th)
2:13.16 (97th)
2:48.94 (60th)

2:32.11 (65th)
3:25.15 (72nd)
2:08.00 (82nd)
2:55.06 (77th)
77144
SCHLIE, Patrick
SaltCityRider

GER
22:11.62+4:54.022:45.50 (74th)
3:13.85 (61st)
2:10.65 (90th)
2:53.61 (73rd)

2:45.55 (85th)
3:22.85 (68th)
2:03.50 (70th)
2:56.11 (81st)
7868
HERZOG, Robbie
Wild Sessions

GER
22:21.95+5:04.352:53.85 (90th)
3:08.15 (42nd)
2:10.16 (88th)
2:45.31 (47th)

2:51.71 (94th)
3:26.56 (74th)
2:14.06 (93rd)
2:52.15 (69th)
79240
MÜLLER, Marco
Mikes Bikes

GER
22:28.29+5:10.692:43.25 (66th)
3:25.65 (111th)
1:50.50 (22nd)
2:54.81 (79th)

2:45.25 (84th)
3:31.06 (76th)
2:23.96 (109th)
2:53.81 (74th)
8098
KUSWA, Lars

GER
22:34.16+5:16.562:55.96 (94th)
3:25.96 (112th)
2:06.40 (72nd)
2:54.14 (76th)

2:27.50 (52nd)
3:27.45 (75th)
2:18.04 (103rd)
2:58.71 (93rd)
81164
TIETZ, Oliver
Krähenberg e.V.

GER
22:38.88+5:21.282:49.60 (80th)
3:10.75 (49th)
2:02.06 (56th)
2:56.75 (85th)

2:43.85 (81st)
4:07.00 (104th)
2:00.06 (57th)
2:48.81 (60th)
82116
MORDTMANN, Sascha

GER
22:43.85+5:26.252:53.10 (88th)
3:09.35 (46th)
2:12.20 (92nd)
2:54.35 (78th)

2:39.94 (76th)
3:58.06 (99th)
2:03.50 (70th)
2:53.35 (73rd)
83221
OCKERT, Felix
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
22:49.43+5:31.832:40.20 (56th)
3:17.35 (80th)
2:08.10 (80th)
2:57.96 (86th)

3:01.56 (110th)
3:42.16 (85th)
2:11.25 (88th)
2:50.85 (64th)
84115
MÖLLER, Alexander

GER
22:52.15+5:34.553:04.19 (109th)
3:17.06 (79th)
2:12.20 (92nd)
2:44.81 (44th)

2:42.04 (79th)
3:54.25 (93rd)
2:02.35 (65th)
2:55.25 (78th)
85288
LEUSCHNER, Niklas

GER
22:52.25+5:34.653:10.81 (117th)
3:12.10 (55th)
2:14.25 (98th)
2:50.15 (64th)

2:31.05 (63rd)
3:49.60 (90th)
2:04.25 (73rd)
3:00.04 (99th)
86291
MEINZOLT, Sebastian

GER
22:55.94+5:38.342:57.21 (96th)
3:11.81 (52nd)
2:12.91 (96th)
2:54.81 (79th)

2:58.39 (105th)
3:35.16 (81st)
2:06.21 (77th)
2:59.44 (95th)
87296
SCHNEIDER, David
ZA Factory Racing Team

GER
22:59.35+5:41.752:54.55 (93rd)
3:14.29 (65th)
2:08.20 (82nd)
2:53.20 (72nd)

2:39.25 (72nd)
3:58.80 (101st)
2:07.81 (81st)
3:03.25 (110th)
8822
BURGSMÜLLER, Simeon

GER
23:02.78+5:45.182:54.10 (91st)
3:25.46 (110th)
2:03.00 (59th)
3:17.75 (121st)

2:40.60 (77th)
3:34.51 (79th)
2:15.35 (99th)
2:52.01 (67th)
8910
BOCK, Jan-Claas
EAT MY DUST

GER
23:07.54+5:49.942:44.15 (67th)
3:19.50 (91st)
2:04.45 (65th)
2:58.61 (88th)

3:02.50 (112th)
3:43.51 (86th)
2:14.21 (94th)
3:00.61 (101st)
9083
JÜTTNER, Jan-Frederic

GER
23:08.26+5:50.662:52.96 (87th)
3:16.75 (76th)
2:11.55 (91st)
2:58.80 (89th)

2:57.54 (104th)
3:35.51 (82nd)
2:26.90 (115th)
2:48.25 (55th)
9165
HELWIG, Sören

GER
23:21.70+6:04.102:41.50 (63rd)
3:28.90 (119th)
2:05.50 (68th)
3:01.89 (96th)

2:52.45 (96th)
3:54.36 (94th)
2:14.35 (95th)
3:02.75 (107th)
92197
REIMANN, Sebastian

GER
23:26.99+6:09.393:02.81 (107th)
3:20.00 (93rd)
2:25.41 (114th)
2:47.15 (51st)

2:33.60 (67th)
4:12.25 (108th)
2:02.31 (64th)
3:03.46 (111th)
9319
BUCHEN, Niklas
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
23:29.67+6:12.072:49.65 (81st)
3:29.54 (121st)
2:06.60 (73rd)
3:03.00 (100th)

2:39.71 (75th)
3:56.75 (96th)
2:26.21 (112th)
2:58.21 (91st)
9439
EßRICH, Chris
Traildudes

GER
23:32.54+6:14.943:19.25 (124th)
3:19.10 (89th)
2:18.60 (106th)
2:53.85 (74th)

2:39.35 (73rd)
3:58.20 (100th)
2:03.39 (69th)
3:00.80 (102nd)
95145
SCHMIDT, Marc
Tischlerei Potthast

GER
23:36.59+6:18.992:45.35 (73rd)
3:23.31 (102nd)
2:17.20 (103rd)
3:00.90 (94th)

3:11.91 (114th)
3:44.21 (87th)
2:15.81 (101st)
2:57.90 (89th)
96176
WEISKOPF, Guido

GER
23:39.40+6:21.803:07.56 (112th)
3:22.36 (98th)
2:08.90 (85th)
3:09.66 (113rd)

2:56.50 (101st)
3:26.50 (73rd)
2:27.71 (119th)
3:00.21 (100th)
97134
REMUS, Ralf

GER
23:50.97+6:33.372:56.75 (95th)
3:15.69 (72nd)
2:20.10 (110th)
3:02.50 (99th)

3:09.19 (113rd)
4:07.35 (106th)
2:01.60 (62nd)
2:57.79 (88th)
98202
SCHLÜNß, Hendrik

GER
23:53.00+6:35.403:02.45 (106th)
3:14.79 (67th)
2:14.65 (100th)
3:03.60 (103rd)

2:53.20 (97th)
4:12.50 (109th)
2:14.60 (96th)
2:57.21 (87th)
9932
DUIJKERS, Nicolai

GER
24:02.15+6:44.553:07.10 (111th)
3:18.06 (85th)
2:28.79 (118th)
2:53.91 (75th)

2:57.25 (103rd)
3:46.60 (88th)
2:27.29 (117th)
3:03.15 (109th)
10097
KUNST, Jan
Tischlerei Potthast

GER
24:04.95+6:47.352:53.66 (89th)
3:25.15 (108th)
2:19.90 (109th)
3:04.69 (106th)

2:48.95 (90th)
4:03.95 (103rd)
2:27.06 (116th)
3:01.59 (105th)
101230
BÜCHER, Ayke

GER
24:11.06+6:53.463:03.91 (108th)
3:15.39 (70th)
2:30.35 (121st)
3:00.06 (92nd)

2:57.20 (102nd)
4:17.25 (111th)
2:07.05 (79th)
2:59.85 (98th)
102128
PITHAN, Patrick
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
24:12.47+6:54.872:39.90 (54th)
3:26.46 (114th)
2:07.16 (76th)
3:13.11 (115th)

2:53.54 (98th)
3:56.75 (96th)
3:00.89 (127th)
2:54.66 (76th)
10399
LAMPE, Jan

GER
24:15.71+6:58.113:01.05 (105th)
3:33.95 (124th)
2:14.60 (99th)
3:08.85 (112th)

2:55.31 (100th)
3:56.26 (95th)
2:10.65 (85th)
3:15.04 (119th)
104212
LEHMANN, Axel

GER
24:19.45+7:01.852:59.21 (103rd)
3:14.14 (64th)
2:12.50 (95th)
3:05.14 (107th)

2:59.75 (107th)
4:03.21 (102nd)
2:26.29 (114th)
3:19.21 (122nd)
105112
MITTAG, Roland
DIMB Racingteam

GER
24:31.96+7:14.362:51.56 (85th)
3:18.61 (87th)
2:15.25 (102nd)
2:56.50 (84th)

3:30.59 (121st)
4:24.64 (114th)
2:15.10 (97th)
2:59.71 (97th)
106237
SCHÖNE, Martin

GER
24:36.61+7:19.013:12.44 (120th)
3:23.31 (102nd)
2:37.16 (127th)
2:59.75 (90th)

2:45.94 (87th)
4:24.60 (113rd)
2:11.86 (90th)
3:01.55 (104th)
107289
LINNERT, Robin

GER
24:44.03+7:26.433:09.40 (115th)
3:19.96 (92nd)
2:21.44 (111th)
3:03.54 (102nd)

2:47.25 (88th)
4:29.05 (115th)
2:22.04 (107th)
3:11.35 (115th)
108256
DICKHOF, Marcel

GER
24:45.40+7:27.803:25.39 (125th)
3:29.10 (120th)
2:30.06 (120th)
3:04.10 (105th)

2:51.00 (93rd)
3:58.05 (98th)
2:13.70 (92nd)
3:14.00 (118th)
109284
HUSSELS, Dennis

GER
24:54.64+7:37.042:59.14 (102nd)
3:34.06 (125th)
2:32.90 (124th)
3:01.94 (97th)

2:49.15 (91st)
4:23.31 (112th)
2:11.10 (87th)
3:23.04 (128th)
110301
WINKLER, Stephan

GER
25:09.57+7:51.973:27.20 (128th)
3:28.26 (116th)
2:28.60 (117th)
3:06.30 (108th)

2:53.54 (98th)
4:17.04 (110th)
2:15.19 (98th)
3:13.44 (116th)
111300
WENDT, Felix

GER
25:14.55+7:56.953:04.35 (110th)
3:20.14 (94th)
2:18.40 (105th)
3:14.66 (117th)

3:11.95 (115th)
4:50.00 (121st)
2:15.45 (100th)
2:59.60 (96th)
112232
RENNER, Eric

GER
25:14.65+7:57.053:08.64 (113rd)
3:28.75 (118th)
2:31.75 (122nd)
3:10.75 (114th)

2:43.10 (80th)
4:47.75 (119th)
2:16.06 (102nd)
3:07.85 (114th)
113224
ZELLMER, Jan Philipp
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
25:19.81+8:02.212:57.25 (97th)
3:36.55 (128th)
2:14.65 (100th)
3:21.30 (125th)

3:49.20 (126th)
3:52.76 (92nd)
2:25.91 (111th)
3:02.19 (106th)
114168
UTERMARK, Tobias

GER
26:09.22+8:51.622:49.81 (83rd)
3:25.06 (106th)
2:21.60 (112th)
3:15.39 (119th)

3:35.00 (122nd)
4:42.25 (117th)
2:57.26 (126th)
3:02.85 (108th)
11513
BOSSE, Marc
Sartorius

GER
26:11.41+8:53.813:26.06 (126th)
3:28.26 (116th)
2:29.64 (119th)
3:15.50 (120th)

3:42.20 (125th)
4:07.25 (105th)
2:26.25 (113rd)
3:16.25 (120th)
116277
BÖHME, Benjamin

GER
26:18.87+9:01.273:28.35 (129th)
3:20.86 (96th)
2:40.15 (128th)
3:08.06 (111th)

3:00.45 (108th)
5:00.50 (124th)
2:21.00 (105th)
3:19.50 (123rd)
117146
SCHMIDT, Steffen
Uphill Allstars

GER
26:22.22+9:04.623:18.61 (122nd)
3:26.30 (113rd)
2:19.15 (107th)
3:27.45 (128th)

3:18.90 (116th)
5:04.11 (126th)
2:20.85 (104th)
3:06.85 (113rd)
118172
VOGELEY, Maximilian
Traildudes

GER
26:42.87+9:25.272:58.21 (101st)
3:23.29 (101st)
2:24.95 (113rd)
2:52.15 (70th)

2:49.69 (92nd)
6:14.66 (136th)
2:12.61 (91st)
3:47.31 (135th)
119243
BRANDES, Lasse

GER
26:43.39+9:25.792:58.10 (100th)
3:24.39 (105th)
2:47.95 (132nd)
3:03.86 (104th)

4:12.29 (129th)
4:58.00 (123rd)
2:21.65 (106th)
2:57.15 (86th)
120131
QUINN, Luis

GER
26:48.94+9:31.343:11.79 (119th)
3:35.79 (126th)
2:35.65 (126th)
3:18.94 (122nd)

3:26.46 (120th)
4:37.56 (116th)
2:40.90 (122nd)
3:21.85 (126th)
121231
HERRMANN, Rick

GER
26:49.67+9:32.073:10.85 (118th)
3:22.79 (99th)
2:27.35 (116th)
3:07.69 (109th)

3:35.10 (123rd)
5:28.14 (131st)
2:24.04 (110th)
3:13.71 (117th)
122286
KURTH, Kevin

GER
27:28.26+10:10.663:18.70 (123rd)
3:38.89 (130th)
2:34.16 (125th)
3:31.79 (129th)

3:22.75 (118th)
5:05.79 (127th)
2:34.54 (121st)
3:21.64 (125th)
123211
LEHMANN, Kai

GER
27:41.18+10:23.583:10.50 (116th)
3:25.11 (107th)
2:47.41 (131st)
3:20.81 (124th)

3:59.10 (127th)
4:47.35 (118th)
2:48.15 (124th)
3:22.75 (127th)
124242
ZÜRCHER, Reto

SUI
27:55.29+10:37.693:26.75 (127th)
3:39.25 (131st)
2:40.94 (129th)
4:02.81 (134th)

3:21.10 (117th)
4:49.50 (120th)
2:29.00 (120th)
3:25.94 (130th)
125217
JULLIEN, Guillaume
Issa Nico

FRA
28:11.49+10:53.893:17.45 (121st)
3:29.91 (122nd)
2:26.50 (115th)
3:34.25 (130th)

4:02.00 (128th)
5:16.91 (129th)
2:44.06 (123rd)
3:20.41 (124th)
12645
FINGERHUT, Sean

GER
28:13.61+10:56.012:45.71 (76th)
3:25.35 (109th)
2:07.60 (79th)
3:07.75 (110th)

3:24.71 (119th)
3:47.64 (89th)
6:40.41 (133rd)
2:54.44 (75th)
127150
SCHUMPP, Florian
Fredcycles

GER
28:43.84+11:26.243:47.46 (135th)
3:37.69 (129th)
2:41.70 (130th)
3:27.39 (127th)

4:25.90 (130th)
4:52.91 (122nd)
2:27.65 (118th)
3:23.14 (129th)
128208
WRONSKI, Tobias

GER
31:17.68+14:00.084:01.66 (138th)
3:49.29 (132nd)
3:32.86 (138th)
3:19.24 (123rd)

3:38.75 (124th)
5:23.25 (130th)
3:47.44 (129th)
3:45.19 (133rd)
129297
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
Team intim

GER
31:21.43+14:03.833:31.20 (130th)
3:36.05 (127th)
3:12.00 (137th)
3:36.74 (131st)

5:03.00 (132nd)
5:13.36 (128th)
3:21.94 (128th)
3:47.14 (134th)
130108
MEYER, Sebastian

GER
34:11.83+16:54.233:36.55 (131st)
4:07.31 (134th)
3:04.00 (135th)
3:56.46 (133rd)

4:58.45 (131st)
7:13.35 (137th)
3:49.30 (130th)
3:26.41 (131st)
131177
WENDT, Sebastian
EAT MY DUST

GER
37:15.30+19:57.703:46.85 (134th)
4:01.10 (133rd)
2:50.89 (133rd)
4:38.96 (135th)

6:24.80 (133rd)
7:30.70 (139th)
4:02.00 (131st)
4:00.00 (138th)
13250
GRANDRATH, Robert
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
40:19.81+23:02.214:34.00 (139th)
4:31.60 (135th)
4:06.75 (139th)
3:55.40 (132nd)

6:43.35 (134th)
7:15.75 (138th)
4:34.31 (132nd)
4:38.65 (139th)
DNF234
HUNDHAMMER, Johannes
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM

GER
  2:32.16 (30th)
3:07.29 (39th)
1:52.61 (29th)
2:48.69 (58th)

3:02.10 (111th)
3:14.00 (60th)
2:37.75 (27th)
 
DNF162
THENERT, Julian
Uphill Allstars

GER
  2:57.35 (98th)
3:28.10 (115th)
2:09.05 (86th)
3:15.20 (118th)

3:51.85 (91st)
2:57.06 (85th)
 
DNF137
ROKITA, Jonas
Gurkentruppe

GER
  3:09.10 (114th)
2:19.25 (108th)

5:02.96 (125th)
3:17.41 (121st)
 
DNF206
WILLEMS, Jan Willy

GER
  3:42.56 (132nd)
3:02.89 (134th)

5:59.04 (134th)
3:42.71 (132nd)
 
DNF154
SCHWENGER, René
Die 3 Dudes

GER
  3:43.60 (133rd)
2:32.80 (123rd)

5:34.55 (133rd)
3:53.20 (136th)
 
DNF196
PAUKA, Simon

GER
  3:50.10 (136th)
3:04.36 (136th)

6:06.46 (135th)
3:57.10 (137th)
 
DNF287
LANGHORST, Niklas

GER
  3:59.06 (137th)




 
DNF182
WILKES, Christian
GFAC

GER
  
3:17.60 (83rd)
2:18.35 (104th)
3:02.40 (98th)

2:32.40 (66th)
4:10.25 (107th)
2:02.44 (67th)
3:00.86 (103rd)
 
Women
1236
KUHN, Mirjam
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
20:18.87---2:38.16 (2nd)
3:10.20 (1st)
1:53.15 (1st)
2:52.59 (1st)

2:21.34 (1st)
2:47.91 (1st)
1:49.31 (1st)
2:46.21 (2nd)
2274
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde

GER
21:07.36+0:48.492:35.50 (1st)
3:17.75 (2nd)
2:02.75 (2nd)
2:53.79 (2nd)

2:30.95 (2nd)
3:02.06 (2nd)
2:00.11 (2nd)
2:44.45 (1st)
3244
ARNDT, Lena
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde

GER
22:06.52+1:47.652:39.25 (3rd)
3:18.86 (4th)
2:06.15 (3rd)
3:07.20 (3rd)

2:41.00 (3rd)
3:15.85 (3rd)
2:07.56 (3rd)
2:50.65 (3rd)
4106
MCLOUGHLIN, Katharina
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde

GER
24:05.46+3:46.593:06.75 (5th)
3:28.91 (5th)
2:17.55 (5th)
3:18.85 (9th)

3:05.26 (7th)
3:37.60 (4th)
2:10.69 (4th)
2:59.85 (5th)
596
KRUSE, Katharina
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
24:25.54+4:06.672:45.09 (4th)
3:18.65 (3rd)
2:07.75 (4th)
3:15.75 (5th)

3:34.95 (9th)
4:01.55 (6th)
2:29.80 (9th)
2:52.00 (4th)
6269
ALAND, Sarah
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
24:31.86+4:12.993:08.86 (6th)
3:43.55 (11th)
2:20.46 (6th)
3:18.79 (8th)

2:48.10 (4th)
3:46.15 (5th)
2:17.04 (6th)
3:08.91 (6th)
792
KRAMPE, Christina
GFAC

GER
25:16.54+4:57.673:12.65 (8th)
3:36.10 (8th)
2:24.90 (7th)
3:09.50 (4th)

2:56.45 (5th)
4:10.59 (7th)
2:17.06 (7th)
3:29.29 (12th)
821
BUHR, Mirijam
GFAC

GER
26:05.90+5:47.033:11.75 (7th)
3:32.85 (6th)
2:31.00 (8th)
3:17.54 (6th)

3:08.30 (8th)
4:41.90 (9th)
2:23.25 (8th)
3:19.31 (9th)
9273
LOHBUSCH, Larissa
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
26:45.94+6:27.073:32.29 (11th)
3:38.00 (9th)
2:31.35 (9th)
3:18.25 (7th)

2:58.29 (6th)
5:11.66 (14th)
2:15.75 (5th)
3:20.35 (10th)
1017
BROCKMANN, Maren
Mirunde

GER
27:43.75+7:24.883:20.00 (9th)
3:43.46 (10th)
2:33.40 (11th)
3:37.35 (10th)

3:48.79 (10th)
4:46.35 (10th)
2:42.04 (10th)
3:12.36 (7th)
1142
FAUST, Telse
Trail Ninja Gravity Team

GER
30:00.22+9:41.353:37.66 (12th)
3:32.86 (7th)
2:39.34 (12th)
3:49.20 (12th)

4:23.50 (12th)
5:43.05 (15th)
2:56.70 (11th)
3:17.91 (8th)
12138
RÖSLER, Jessica

GER
30:30.97+10:12.103:38.15 (13rd)
4:02.25 (14th)
2:47.44 (14th)
3:55.25 (13rd)

4:19.00 (11th)
5:05.41 (12th)
2:57.31 (12th)
3:46.16 (16th)
13271
JAHNEL, Sarah
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
30:46.49+10:27.623:27.25 (10th)
3:56.81 (13rd)
2:32.64 (10th)
4:01.39 (15th)

4:50.65 (13rd)
5:11.00 (13rd)
3:20.05 (13rd)
3:26.70 (11th)
1425
CRAMER, Hanneke
We are Basta

NED
33:40.04+13:21.173:55.31 (16th)
4:03.95 (15th)
2:54.81 (18th)
3:56.10 (14th)

5:19.30 (14th)
5:43.69 (16th)
3:59.09 (17th)
3:47.79 (17th)
1527
FINIS, Christina de
Greenzone Biking

GER
36:05.54+15:46.674:16.90 (20th)
3:56.75 (12th)
2:55.00 (19th)
3:47.64 (11th)

6:06.86 (15th)
7:17.10 (18th)
3:47.94 (14th)
3:57.35 (18th)
166
BELSCHNER, Frauke
Die Schlappen Socken

GER
39:30.91+19:12.044:11.75 (19th)
4:09.06 (17th)
3:22.35 (22nd)
4:48.25 (17th)

7:06.30 (16th)
8:01.30 (19th)
3:48.20 (15th)
4:03.70 (20th)
1760
HANSEN, Kristin
Gurkentruppe

GER
42:03.51+21:44.646:34.50 (22nd)
4:06.75 (16th)
2:52.00 (16th)
4:31.70 (16th)

7:27.85 (17th)
8:34.40 (20th)
3:53.56 (16th)
4:02.75 (19th)
DNF74
HOFFMANN, Jessica

GER
  6:44.40 (23rd)
5:04.85 (23rd)

12:41.21 (23rd)
6:17.25 (22nd)
 
DNF272
KOVALEVA, Sofya

AUT
  4:00.14 (17th)
2:52.70 (17th)

4:59.39 (11th)
3:45.36 (15th)
 
DNF53
GROES, Carina

GER
  3:46.95 (14th)
2:49.61 (15th)

8:39.35 (21st)
3:34.39 (14th)
 
DNF8
BIERMANN, Julia

GER
  3:47.85 (15th)
2:41.41 (13rd)

4:37.70 (8th)
3:31.59 (13rd)
 
DNF210
GOBEL, Lisa

GER
  4:20.46 (21st)
4:28.64 (18th)
3:09.21 (21st)
4:57.10 (18th)

9:17.50 (18th)
12:01.16 (22nd)
5:08.29 (21st)
 
DNF270
LENZ, Daniela

GER
  4:10.45 (18th)
3:05.91 (20th)

6:26.36 (17th)