SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Harz

Sankt Andreasberg 11.05.2019-12.05.2019

TrailTrophy Harz

Sankt Andreasberg 11.05.2019-12.05.2019

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy Harz

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardStages
   
PlatzNr.Name
Team
 ZeitRückstandStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 4
Stage 9
Stage 5
 
Super Masters
1265
HATERD, Wilfred Van de
GIANT Germany Offroad Team

NED
17:47,31---2:12,30 (1.)
3:03,65 (2.)
1:41,00 (1.)
2:28,79 (1.)

1:56,05 (1.)
2:12,85 (1.)
1:42,81 (1.)
2:29,86 (1.)
2249
WÖBBEKING, Sascha
KURBELKRAFT

GER
18:46,28+0:58,972:15,29 (2.)
3:08,60 (4.)
1:43,15 (2.)
2:33,04 (3.)

2:12,00 (4.)
2:25,81 (2.)
1:47,35 (4.)
2:41,04 (4.)
393
KREBS, Harald
Tobsens World Racing Team

GER
19:10,98+1:23,672:33,80 (4.)
3:01,36 (1.)
1:52,00 (3.)
2:29,60 (2.)

2:10,66 (3.)
2:41,31 (3.)
1:47,75 (5.)
2:34,50 (2.)
4263
GECK, Carsten
gecko racing

GER
19:20,21+1:32,902:25,60 (3.)
3:06,69 (3.)
1:52,16 (4.)
2:38,80 (5.)

2:08,81 (2.)
2:42,36 (5.)
1:45,94 (2.)
2:39,85 (3.)
5167
TOPP, Maximilian
Lokomotive Nadelholz

GER
20:00,37+2:13,062:37,76 (6.)
3:13,60 (5.)
1:55,35 (5.)
2:36,91 (4.)

2:15,25 (5.)
2:42,31 (4.)
1:47,15 (3.)
2:52,04 (7.)
62
AMSTERDAM, Hans

NED
21:13,36+3:26,052:49,50 (12.)
3:22,41 (16.)
1:58,85 (7.)
2:42,10 (6.)

2:20,21 (6.)
3:10,05 (10.)
1:53,95 (6.)
2:56,29 (10.)
75
BEHRENS, Steffen
Garage5

GER
21:39,98+3:52,672:39,89 (7.)
3:16,54 (7.)
2:02,51 (9.)
2:57,41 (12.)

2:37,95 (11.)
3:09,81 (9.)
2:04,31 (10.)
2:51,56 (6.)
8109
MEYER, Michael
SaltCityRider

GER
21:42,01+3:54,702:41,21 (8.)
3:23,75 (17.)
2:00,30 (8.)
2:59,35 (13.)

2:31,90 (7.)
2:58,59 (7.)
2:11,95 (13.)
2:54,96 (9.)
9215
EISMANN, Thorsten
RSV Bad Oeynhausen

GER
22:16,11+4:28,802:37,65 (5.)
3:14,60 (6.)
2:03,35 (10.)
3:04,70 (21.)

3:29,00 (29.)
2:52,65 (6.)
2:08,81 (11.)
2:45,35 (5.)
10101
LEMKE, Marcus
Lokomotive Nadelholz

GER
22:21,52+4:34,212:48,96 (11.)
3:18,85 (10.)
2:09,20 (13.)
3:02,85 (19.)

2:42,06 (13.)
3:06,79 (8.)
2:15,55 (20.)
2:57,26 (11.)
11183
WITTHÖFT, Carsten
SaltCityRider

GER
22:23,64+4:36,332:48,21 (10.)
3:21,75 (15.)
2:03,46 (11.)
2:56,31 (10.)

2:45,16 (15.)
3:13,76 (11.)
2:14,40 (18.)
3:00,59 (15.)
12261
CHRISTENSEN, Lars

GER
22:33,42+4:46,113:00,20 (19.)
3:16,96 (8.)
2:17,15 (18.)
2:55,35 (8.)

2:33,46 (8.)
3:32,85 (16.)
2:03,10 (7.)
2:54,35 (8.)
13157
STEINHILB, Lars
Die Schlappen Socken

GER
22:53,05+5:05,742:49,50 (12.)
3:18,90 (11.)
2:13,00 (15.)
3:00,66 (15.)

2:48,66 (17.)
3:38,46 (18.)
2:03,11 (8.)
3:00,76 (16.)
14127
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
Trail Ninja Gravity Team

GER
22:54,44+5:07,132:45,55 (9.)
3:17,40 (9.)
2:14,94 (17.)
2:51,10 (7.)

2:35,89 (9.)
4:02,30 (22.)
2:09,40 (12.)
2:57,86 (12.)
15102
LENZ, TC Tobi
Hearts for Harz

GER
23:01,68+5:14,372:54,65 (14.)
3:24,15 (18.)
2:13,71 (16.)
3:02,15 (18.)

2:38,81 (12.)
3:38,06 (17.)
2:03,90 (9.)
3:06,25 (20.)
1623
CARSTENSEN, Uwe
Die Wiehenfeen

GER
23:05,47+5:18,163:03,20 (21.)
3:32,40 (23.)
1:58,40 (6.)
2:59,91 (14.)

2:45,56 (16.)
3:28,70 (14.)
2:12,50 (14.)
3:04,80 (18.)
17190
KAISER, Armin
Garage5

GER
23:20,45+5:33,142:55,86 (16.)
3:19,85 (12.)
2:19,55 (19.)
3:01,15 (16.)

2:44,20 (14.)
3:32,80 (15.)
2:19,35 (22.)
3:07,69 (22.)
1828
DEGENHARDT, Ralf
Lokomotive Nadelholz

GER
23:22,22+5:34,912:59,90 (18.)
3:31,41 (21.)
2:08,95 (12.)
3:01,19 (17.)

2:59,00 (20.)
3:19,56 (12.)
2:14,71 (19.)
3:07,50 (21.)
19170
HORSSEN, Ernst Van
Team ErRoR

NED
23:35,30+5:47,992:55,35 (15.)
3:21,59 (14.)
2:09,60 (14.)
3:04,35 (20.)

3:05,00 (23.)
3:44,26 (19.)
2:16,70 (21.)
2:58,45 (14.)
2081
JACOBS, Marco

GER
24:14,27+6:26,963:10,71 (23.)
3:25,75 (19.)
2:27,46 (28.)
2:57,10 (11.)

2:36,00 (10.)
4:12,46 (25.)
2:14,04 (17.)
3:10,75 (25.)
21100
LASERICH, Dirk
Lokomotive Nadelholz

GER
24:46,94+6:59,632:56,04 (17.)
3:32,89 (25.)
2:34,35 (32.)
3:06,06 (22.)

3:02,69 (22.)
3:58,15 (21.)
2:21,51 (23.)
3:15,25 (27.)
2244
FELTER, Lutz
Deisterfreun.de

GER
24:58,14+7:10,833:15,59 (28.)
3:21,01 (13.)
2:38,56 (34.)
2:56,25 (9.)

2:56,95 (19.)
4:09,36 (23.)
2:29,86 (27.)
3:10,56 (24.)
2372
HILLEBRECHT, michael

GER
25:18,76+7:31,453:02,81 (20.)
3:26,70 (20.)
2:20,11 (20.)
3:11,96 (25.)

3:08,85 (24.)
4:46,59 (31.)
2:23,45 (24.)
2:58,29 (13.)
24104
MACHEL, Frank
SaltCityRider

GER
25:19,46+7:32,153:12,29 (25.)
3:32,40 (23.)
2:27,25 (27.)
3:11,79 (24.)

3:00,96 (21.)
4:09,80 (24.)
2:26,11 (25.)
3:18,86 (29.)
2587
KLAASSEN, Holger
Die Wiehenfeen

GER
25:25,33+7:38,023:19,31 (31.)
3:40,61 (31.)
2:20,25 (22.)
3:08,75 (23.)

2:55,81 (18.)
4:15,06 (27.)
2:13,10 (15.)
3:32,44 (37.)
267
BIALCZYK, Krzysztof
Movement Bike Shop

GER
25:42,94+7:55,633:11,46 (24.)
3:33,91 (26.)
2:20,50 (23.)
3:13,45 (27.)

3:27,16 (28.)
4:39,71 (30.)
2:13,14 (16.)
3:03,61 (17.)
2749
GÖTSCH, Boris
SaltCityRider

GER
26:27,35+8:40,043:18,15 (29.)
3:34,29 (27.)
2:28,16 (29.)
3:17,10 (29.)

3:37,25 (30.)
4:14,06 (26.)
2:34,80 (30.)
3:23,54 (30.)
2826
D´ONOFRIO, Marcello
Deisterfreun.de

GER
27:03,32+9:16,013:21,79 (33.)
3:32,16 (22.)
2:45,04 (37.)
3:12,90 (26.)

3:11,75 (25.)
4:54,64 (33.)
2:28,50 (26.)
3:36,54 (41.)
29266
WEINMANN, Uli
Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim

GER
27:15,24+9:27,933:27,16 (35.)
3:45,00 (35.)
2:31,86 (31.)
3:25,20 (32.)

3:14,05 (26.)
4:48,10 (32.)
2:32,06 (28.)
3:31,81 (36.)
30262
DANNENBERG, Frank
Bike Touren Harz

GER
27:19,42+9:32,113:45,31 (40.)
3:44,10 (34.)
2:48,50 (41.)
3:14,06 (28.)

3:20,15 (27.)
4:21,80 (29.)
2:37,75 (31.)
3:27,75 (32.)
3177
HUPP, Thomas

GER
28:07,44+10:20,133:18,79 (30.)
3:59,29 (38.)
2:25,75 (25.)
3:24,61 (30.)

4:12,51 (31.)
4:19,70 (28.)
2:51,70 (34.)
3:35,09 (39.)
32173
REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang von
Mirunde

GER
29:00,23+11:12,923:34,54 (37.)
3:45,25 (36.)
2:45,79 (38.)
3:30,34 (34.)

4:13,46 (33.)
4:55,60 (34.)
2:47,35 (33.)
3:27,90 (33.)
3346
FRÜCHTENICHT, Henning
RSC Oldenburg

GER
29:15,51+11:28,203:29,84 (36.)
3:37,16 (29.)
2:37,65 (33.)
3:24,71 (31.)

4:20,10 (34.)
5:54,70 (40.)
2:42,10 (32.)
3:09,25 (23.)
3451
GREVE, Oliver

GER
30:24,04+12:36,733:24,66 (34.)
3:40,91 (32.)
2:26,29 (26.)
3:26,35 (33.)

5:19,76 (39.)
5:13,35 (36.)
3:16,66 (39.)
3:36,06 (40.)
3585
KELCH, Thomas
Schattensportler

GER
30:57,53+13:10,223:42,60 (39.)
3:38,56 (30.)
2:42,06 (36.)
3:56,00 (35.)

4:57,04 (36.)
5:34,91 (37.)
3:07,85 (37.)
3:18,51 (28.)
36124
PETERSEN, Erk
Diek Hoppers

GER
31:50,76+14:03,453:21,65 (32.)
3:42,90 (33.)
2:46,15 (40.)
4:34,20 (40.)

4:52,11 (35.)
6:01,70 (41.)
3:04,09 (36.)
3:27,96 (34.)
37188
JAHN, Markus
Trail Ninja Gravity Team

GER
33:31,86+15:44,554:06,86 (44.)
3:35,01 (28.)
3:09,64 (43.)
4:56,46 (41.)

5:13,21 (38.)
5:43,79 (38.)
3:15,70 (38.)
3:31,19 (35.)
3834
EGGERT, Andreas
Gurkentruppe

GER
33:47,52+16:00,213:50,45 (41.)
4:00,65 (39.)
2:39,15 (35.)
3:56,80 (36.)

4:12,96 (32.)
8:34,60 (44.)
2:58,31 (35.)
3:34,60 (38.)
39267
WESKAMM, Rüdiger
Fast Lane

GER
39:06,96+21:19,654:05,35 (43.)
4:11,44 (40.)
3:59,76 (45.)
4:05,00 (38.)

6:19,06 (40.)
7:25,95 (42.)
4:57,96 (40.)
4:02,44 (44.)
40125
PETIDIS, Janni
TS Trail Ride Crew

GRE
39:12,88+21:25,575:08,00 (45.)
3:56,50 (37.)
3:32,35 (44.)
4:04,60 (37.)

5:02,61 (37.)
10:28,50 (45.)
2:33,71 (29.)
4:26,61 (45.)
DNF63
HELLWEG, Mirko
Trail Troopaz

GER
  3:15,35 (26.)
2:30,75 (30.)

5:44,89 (39.)
3:23,56 (31.)
 
DNF179
WESTPHAL, Jan

GER
  3:09,21 (22.)
2:20,21 (21.)

3:28,46 (13.)
3:14,16 (26.)
 
DNF15
BRETHAUER, Jens

GER
  3:15,56 (27.)
2:24,10 (24.)

3:56,00 (20.)
3:05,25 (19.)
 
DNF192
KÖHLER, Harald

GER
  3:59,05 (42.)
4:18,35 (41.)
2:52,24 (42.)
4:08,96 (39.)

7:26,56 (43.)
3:54,00 (43.)
 
DNF216
JACOBY, Sascha

GER
  3:36,40 (38.)
2:45,79 (38.)

5:12,06 (35.)
3:37,31 (42.)
 
Masters
1229
VESENBECKH, Adrian
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
16:48,72---2:05,89 (1.)
2:46,61 (1.)
1:37,56 (1.)
2:20,75 (1.)

1:51,31 (1.)
2:06,85 (2.)
1:39,46 (1.)
2:20,29 (1.)
2304
ANTIC, Nino
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM

GER
17:59,66+1:10,942:14,79 (3.)
2:58,50 (2.)
1:40,66 (3.)
2:29,71 (2.)

1:55,64 (2.)
2:20,96 (3.)
1:48,10 (4.)
2:31,30 (3.)
3250
EBEL, Wladimir
Bikeomania

GER
18:42,04+1:53,322:27,11 (4.)
3:02,56 (4.)
1:45,01 (4.)
2:33,50 (3.)

2:02,06 (3.)
2:33,25 (4.)
1:39,85 (2.)
2:38,70 (4.)
4103
LEWIAK, Jan
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle

GER
19:52,99+3:04,272:35,75 (8.)
3:02,66 (5.)
1:53,30 (5.)
2:37,35 (4.)

2:16,94 (5.)
2:51,31 (9.)
1:56,29 (8.)
2:39,39 (6.)
531
DOHRMANN, Dirk
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
19:58,94+3:10,222:37,61 (9.)
3:02,10 (3.)
1:58,69 (12.)
2:41,10 (8.)

2:15,75 (4.)
2:53,94 (11.)
1:47,75 (3.)
2:42,00 (9.)
6110
MIKKELSEN, Martin
Idrætsklubben Bosch

DEN
19:59,78+3:11,062:45,66 (16.)
3:06,75 (7.)
1:57,59 (9.)
2:39,39 (6.)

2:17,09 (6.)
2:43,50 (6.)
1:50,95 (5.)
2:38,85 (5.)
756
GROPP, Christian
Bike Touren Harz

GER
20:03,50+3:14,782:31,25 (7.)
3:06,00 (6.)
1:58,50 (11.)
2:38,71 (5.)

2:17,65 (8.)
2:36,94 (5.)
2:13,06 (30.)
2:41,39 (8.)
8245
SAREMBA, Nico
Deisterfreunde

GER
20:16,58+3:27,862:30,51 (6.)
3:14,06 (16.)
1:58,41 (10.)
2:43,50 (10.)

2:22,25 (11.)
2:43,75 (7.)
1:57,71 (10.)
2:46,39 (13.)
9309
MAYET, Patrick
DoRADas of Hazzard

GER
20:53,44+4:04,722:28,54 (5.)
3:11,60 (10.)
1:53,30 (5.)
2:54,85 (20.)

2:44,41 (26.)
2:59,70 (13.)
2:00,85 (13.)
2:40,19 (7.)
10214
MÖLLERSMANN, Philipp
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
20:53,81+4:05,092:39,10 (12.)
3:12,36 (12.)
2:01,81 (15.)
2:56,15 (22.)

2:22,75 (12.)
2:51,60 (10.)
1:59,19 (12.)
2:50,85 (17.)
11163
THIELE, Sascha

GER
21:01,55+4:12,832:38,31 (10.)
3:15,29 (20.)
1:56,50 (8.)
2:41,19 (9.)

2:17,30 (7.)
3:36,46 (36.)
1:52,31 (6.)
2:44,19 (10.)
12246
HURK, Mark Van den
Team ErRoR

NED
21:12,21+4:23,492:55,44 (26.)
3:16,50 (21.)
2:01,30 (14.)
2:40,15 (7.)

2:21,55 (10.)
3:07,86 (15.)
1:55,31 (7.)
2:54,10 (20.)
1343
FEHRER, Thomas
1204

GER
21:26,59+4:37,872:38,31 (10.)
3:26,06 (47.)
1:55,95 (7.)
2:58,06 (26.)

2:33,21 (16.)
2:48,50 (8.)
2:06,90 (20.)
2:59,60 (33.)
14203
SCHREIBER, Hendrik

GER
21:37,13+4:48,412:52,65 (22.)
3:13,71 (14.)
2:07,01 (27.)
2:45,79 (13.)

2:26,86 (14.)
3:19,16 (20.)
2:06,29 (18.)
2:45,66 (12.)
1586
KIEF, Matthias
MELLE1

GER
21:45,85+4:57,132:39,85 (13.)
3:13,95 (15.)
2:05,44 (23.)
2:44,64 (11.)

2:43,99 (25.)
3:24,94 (23.)
2:03,75 (15.)
2:49,29 (16.)
16152
SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, Malte
Deisterfreunde

GER
21:55,89+5:07,172:40,00 (14.)
3:14,50 (18.)
2:14,21 (35.)
3:05,10 (41.)

2:18,79 (9.)
3:35,75 (35.)
1:58,35 (11.)
2:49,19 (15.)
17195
MORGENSTERN, Alexander

GER
22:04,88+5:16,162:48,25 (17.)
3:16,79 (22.)
2:05,64 (24.)
2:59,06 (28.)

2:35,54 (18.)
3:13,90 (17.)
2:07,04 (21.)
2:58,66 (32.)
18171
IERSEL, Geert van
Geert van Iersel

NED
22:14,16+5:25,442:51,91 (21.)
3:11,60 (10.)
2:04,01 (21.)
2:48,00 (14.)

3:01,00 (39.)
3:15,29 (18.)
2:04,65 (16.)
2:57,70 (28.)
19310
NIEDRINGHAUS, Malte

GER
22:31,14+5:42,422:57,56 (29.)
3:11,00 (8.)
2:03,16 (18.)
3:28,46 (65.)

2:23,24 (13.)
3:31,00 (28.)
2:02,91 (14.)
2:53,81 (19.)
2076
HÖPPNER, Stefan
PLAYBOXX

GER
22:37,46+5:48,742:51,20 (20.)
3:13,31 (13.)
2:17,75 (41.)
2:48,65 (15.)

2:55,95 (36.)
3:24,29 (22.)
2:22,06 (45.)
2:44,25 (11.)
2178
HURENKAMP, Bas
We are Basta

NED
22:39,22+5:50,502:51,00 (19.)
3:25,61 (44.)
2:02,71 (16.)
3:20,60 (59.)

2:48,00 (30.)
2:59,34 (12.)
2:15,50 (33.)
2:56,46 (24.)
2212
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian
SaltCityRider

GER
22:41,83+5:53,112:53,90 (25.)
3:22,66 (34.)
2:05,25 (22.)
2:52,91 (19.)

2:44,76 (27.)
3:33,29 (32.)
2:11,31 (28.)
2:57,75 (29.)
23319
LANGE, Andreas

GER
22:44,34+5:55,623:05,75 (46.)
3:27,75 (51.)
2:13,89 (34.)
2:49,10 (16.)

2:37,75 (20.)
3:32,85 (31.)
1:56,94 (9.)
3:00,31 (35.)
244
BECKER, Mario
2L+X

GER
22:45,38+5:56,662:57,40 (28.)
3:31,41 (56.)
2:06,50 (26.)
2:50,56 (17.)

2:34,10 (17.)
3:35,15 (34.)
2:07,41 (22.)
3:02,85 (39.)
2524
CRAMER, Daan
We are Basta

NED
22:47,05+5:58,333:03,46 (40.)
3:27,46 (50.)
2:09,85 (30.)
2:57,11 (24.)

2:39,60 (21.)
3:06,94 (14.)
2:16,19 (34.)
3:06,44 (46.)
2666
HENNINGS, Kai

GER
22:48,74+6:00,022:43,60 (15.)
3:19,16 (28.)
2:19,76 (47.)
3:06,41 (44.)

2:46,60 (28.)
3:28,85 (25.)
2:09,40 (26.)
2:54,96 (23.)
27107
MCLOUGHLIN, Liam
Deisterfreunde

GER
22:58,41+6:09,692:53,81 (24.)
3:26,65 (49.)
2:05,66 (25.)
2:58,65 (27.)

2:53,29 (34.)
3:31,60 (29.)
2:08,79 (25.)
2:59,96 (34.)
2811
BÖKENHANS, Jan

GER
23:00,73+6:12,013:03,10 (38.)
3:21,94 (32.)
2:08,65 (28.)
3:00,11 (32.)

2:42,66 (24.)
3:30,35 (27.)
2:08,46 (24.)
3:05,46 (43.)
2954
GRÖNE, Andreas

GER
23:04,36+6:15,642:52,85 (23.)
3:25,00 (42.)
2:17,56 (40.)
3:07,56 (45.)

2:37,35 (19.)
3:32,20 (30.)
2:05,79 (17.)
3:06,05 (44.)
3082
JENDRNY, Mike
1204

GER
23:06,10+6:17,382:56,31 (27.)
3:24,71 (41.)
2:01,14 (13.)
2:55,50 (21.)

3:06,60 (44.)
3:23,14 (21.)
2:14,20 (31.)
3:04,50 (42.)
3129
DIEGEL, Christoph
Uphill Allstars

GER
23:20,61+6:31,892:57,81 (30.)
3:20,11 (30.)
2:12,44 (32.)
3:00,90 (33.)

2:56,25 (37.)
3:37,35 (37.)
2:18,00 (39.)
2:57,75 (29.)
32165
EHN, Tobias
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
23:23,35+6:34,632:49,50 (18.)
3:22,10 (33.)
2:03,54 (20.)
3:07,85 (47.)

3:04,96 (43.)
3:33,75 (33.)
2:19,06 (42.)
3:02,59 (38.)
3395
KRUPKE, Michél
Diek Hoppers

GER
23:27,98+6:39,263:10,56 (50.)
3:23,65 (37.)
2:21,80 (51.)
2:58,00 (25.)

2:55,71 (35.)
3:29,60 (26.)
2:07,86 (23.)
3:00,80 (36.)
34308
KRÖGER, Marcus
BRATkartoffeln

GER
23:29,22+6:40,503:13,25 (54.)
3:23,55 (36.)
2:12,95 (33.)
3:05,60 (43.)

2:49,70 (33.)
3:25,81 (24.)
2:16,56 (36.)
3:01,80 (37.)
35257
KUNZ, Marcus
herzrasen

GER
23:37,11+6:48,393:02,39 (35.)
3:24,35 (38.)
2:29,06 (59.)
3:05,15 (42.)

2:42,25 (23.)
3:51,11 (45.)
2:10,35 (27.)
2:52,45 (18.)
36198
RODE, Philipp

GER
23:42,70+6:53,982:57,86 (31.)
3:26,20 (48.)
2:19,55 (46.)
3:02,34 (35.)

2:49,35 (32.)
3:46,64 (42.)
2:14,46 (32.)
3:06,30 (45.)
37141
SCHÄFFER, Heiko
MELLE1

GER
23:57,46+7:08,743:09,00 (47.)
3:24,41 (39.)
2:18,81 (43.)
2:59,96 (31.)

3:02,54 (40.)
3:49,04 (43.)
2:16,20 (35.)
2:57,50 (27.)
38187
HÜBNER, Nico

GER
24:07,97+7:19,253:14,46 (57.)
3:25,91 (45.)
2:21,01 (50.)
3:07,85 (47.)

2:47,19 (29.)
3:45,75 (41.)
2:17,55 (38.)
3:08,25 (51.)
3962
HEIMBACH, Martin

GER
24:10,15+7:21,433:03,81 (41.)
3:16,94 (23.)
2:12,30 (31.)
3:03,60 (39.)

2:32,21 (15.)
3:10,75 (16.)
3:53,50 (71.)
2:57,04 (26.)
40222
GÖRTGENS, Adrian

GER
24:12,64+7:23,923:02,70 (36.)
3:14,10 (17.)
2:20,95 (49.)
2:50,75 (18.)

2:49,00 (31.)
4:01,35 (49.)
3:06,19 (67.)
2:47,60 (14.)
41316
SPECHT, Andreas
FlensFirstFactoryRacing

GER
24:16,95+7:28,233:04,00 (42.)
3:19,50 (29.)
2:03,09 (17.)
3:01,35 (34.)

3:04,35 (42.)
4:08,90 (54.)
2:21,70 (44.)
3:14,06 (61.)
42156
STAUDINGER, René

GER
24:29,27+7:40,553:11,25 (53.)
3:17,95 (25.)
2:33,55 (63.)
3:03,00 (38.)

2:41,71 (22.)
4:08,16 (53.)
2:20,65 (43.)
3:13,00 (57.)
43199
RÖSCH, Hendrik

GER
24:38,68+7:49,963:11,10 (52.)
3:29,25 (53.)
2:30,85 (60.)
3:08,21 (49.)

2:57,11 (38.)
4:04,85 (52.)
2:06,50 (19.)
3:10,81 (53.)
4461
HAUBOLD, Thomas
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
24:40,79+7:52,072:58,25 (32.)
3:25,00 (42.)
2:03,25 (19.)
3:02,44 (36.)

3:49,19 (60.)
3:39,55 (38.)
2:36,25 (57.)
3:06,86 (47.)
45184
BARCZAK, Benjamin
Gallow Traildudes

GER
24:41,72+7:53,003:03,06 (37.)
3:21,90 (31.)
2:22,40 (52.)
3:04,10 (40.)

3:18,85 (53.)
3:56,91 (47.)
2:35,85 (56.)
2:58,65 (31.)
4673
HOEPFNER, Dennis
ENDURO BROS

GER
24:55,43+8:06,713:00,71 (33.)
3:38,81 (68.)
2:18,94 (44.)
2:59,10 (29.)

3:08,91 (47.)
3:57,04 (48.)
2:27,61 (50.)
3:24,31 (67.)
47317
WENZEL, Daniel
DIMB

GER
24:56,18+8:07,463:15,44 (59.)
3:17,29 (24.)
2:27,89 (57.)
2:59,10 (29.)

3:20,71 (55.)
4:11,44 (55.)
2:16,60 (37.)
3:07,71 (48.)
48315
SIEPELMEYER, Alexander
MELLE1

GER
25:01,51+8:12,793:17,81 (60.)
3:34,25 (62.)
2:26,25 (56.)
3:11,15 (53.)

3:11,00 (48.)
3:49,54 (44.)
2:18,16 (40.)
3:13,35 (60.)
49205
VOGLER, Alexander
ENDURO BROS

GER
25:06,80+8:18,083:20,15 (63.)
3:24,70 (40.)
2:15,09 (38.)
3:10,66 (52.)

3:07,85 (45.)
3:55,75 (46.)
2:40,04 (58.)
3:12,56 (55.)
5018
BRUMMUND, Lars

GER
25:09,92+8:21,203:04,50 (44.)
3:36,69 (66.)
2:16,60 (39.)
3:07,80 (46.)

3:17,50 (52.)
4:01,81 (50.)
2:33,81 (54.)
3:11,21 (54.)
51140
RUDOLPH, Michael
PropellerKeim Racing

GER
25:14,66+8:25,943:10,21 (49.)
3:11,05 (9.)
2:14,36 (36.)
3:16,25 (57.)

3:34,96 (58.)
4:02,29 (51.)
2:50,69 (64.)
2:54,85 (22.)
5259
HÄGEBARTH, Stephan
Die Schlappen Socken

GER
25:28,71+8:39,993:04,35 (43.)
3:37,00 (67.)
2:25,15 (54.)
3:21,10 (60.)

3:13,45 (50.)
4:12,10 (56.)
2:22,25 (46.)
3:13,31 (59.)
53151
SCHURER, Jos
Geert van Iersel

NED
25:35,31+8:46,593:30,11 (72.)
3:19,01 (27.)
2:47,69 (72.)
2:56,65 (23.)

3:08,35 (46.)
4:26,65 (61.)
2:18,85 (41.)
3:08,00 (49.)
54175
WALTEMATE, Jan

GER
25:36,36+8:47,643:23,75 (65.)
3:35,19 (64.)
2:20,75 (48.)
3:08,31 (50.)

3:03,60 (41.)
4:24,91 (59.)
2:12,60 (29.)
3:27,25 (72.)
55306
HAGHENBECK, Pedro García

MEX
25:38,04+8:49,323:10,71 (51.)
3:31,50 (57.)
2:25,54 (55.)
3:17,29 (58.)

3:11,15 (49.)
4:25,35 (60.)
2:23,44 (47.)
3:13,06 (58.)
56136
ROITSCH, Tobias
FlensFirstFactoryRacing

GER
26:30,17+9:41,453:25,06 (68.)
3:34,01 (61.)
2:17,75 (41.)
3:25,84 (64.)

3:29,65 (56.)
4:32,25 (62.)
2:28,16 (51.)
3:17,45 (65.)
57155
SIMONIS, Stephan
Mirunde

GER
26:44,50+9:55,783:14,31 (56.)
3:25,94 (46.)
2:43,80 (71.)
3:02,60 (37.)

3:20,61 (54.)
5:22,26 (70.)
2:26,54 (49.)
3:08,44 (52.)
5836
ELLERMEYER, Bjoern
heidewitzdiewaldsau

GER
27:05,75+10:17,033:13,41 (55.)
3:29,00 (52.)
2:14,79 (37.)
3:30,16 (66.)

4:06,55 (62.)
4:33,40 (63.)
2:41,75 (59.)
3:16,69 (64.)
5975
HOLZBERG, Dennis
Die 3 Dudes

GER
27:41,79+10:53,073:26,60 (69.)
3:33,85 (60.)
2:28,00 (58.)
3:23,21 (63.)

4:13,79 (65.)
4:37,44 (64.)
2:42,65 (60.)
3:16,25 (63.)
60260
BEUSTER, Christian

GER
28:12,15+11:23,433:33,50 (73.)
3:30,79 (55.)
2:35,40 (64.)
3:35,66 (69.)

4:03,14 (61.)
5:00,91 (67.)
2:28,25 (52.)
3:24,50 (69.)
61209
FABIANEK, Marco

GER
28:21,41+11:32,693:26,70 (70.)
3:34,55 (63.)
2:55,16 (77.)
3:21,70 (62.)

3:43,96 (59.)
5:13,35 (69.)
2:30,54 (53.)
3:35,45 (74.)
62255
RENNER, Sebastian

GER
28:28,39+11:39,673:17,85 (61.)
3:41,50 (70.)
4:00,25 (81.)
3:12,96 (54.)

3:32,50 (57.)
4:52,14 (65.)
2:26,19 (48.)
3:25,00 (70.)
6394
KREYE, Dominik

GER
28:42,60+11:53,883:23,90 (66.)
3:23,10 (35.)
2:43,21 (70.)
3:21,10 (60.)

4:07,75 (63.)
5:07,55 (68.)
3:11,64 (68.)
3:24,35 (68.)
64148
SCHOLZ, Christian

GER
28:50,21+12:01,493:27,95 (71.)
3:32,06 (58.)
2:22,85 (53.)
3:13,25 (55.)

4:28,35 (66.)
5:48,30 (72.)
2:35,60 (55.)
3:21,85 (66.)
65194
MÖBIUS, Christian
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen

GER
29:12,02+12:23,303:19,85 (62.)
3:30,00 (54.)
2:49,36 (73.)
3:09,54 (51.)

4:10,11 (64.)
6:10,25 (74.)
2:47,50 (63.)
3:15,41 (62.)
66305
DINSE, Christian

GER
29:29,35+12:40,634:01,70 (79.)
3:39,65 (69.)
2:50,86 (74.)
3:14,94 (56.)

4:44,14 (68.)
4:15,10 (57.)
2:52,35 (65.)
3:50,61 (77.)
6788
KLAMANN, Lars

GER
30:09,77+13:21,053:03,10 (38.)
3:55,29 (72.)
2:37,04 (65.)
3:51,35 (71.)

4:51,04 (69.)
5:29,15 (71.)
2:44,55 (61.)
3:38,25 (75.)
68120
PESCH, Christian

GER
30:48,50+13:59,783:57,85 (78.)
3:53,39 (71.)
2:52,70 (76.)
3:33,89 (67.)

4:57,95 (70.)
4:58,16 (66.)
2:44,56 (62.)
3:50,00 (76.)
69254
BOELEN, Brian

NED
31:24,36+14:35,643:48,71 (77.)
3:35,75 (65.)
3:03,10 (78.)
3:35,50 (68.)

4:36,55 (67.)
5:55,75 (73.)
3:14,85 (69.)
3:34,15 (73.)
70142
SCHATTNER, Michael
FlensFirstFactoryRacing

GER
31:36,20+14:47,483:14,54 (58.)
3:18,56 (26.)
2:40,40 (68.)
3:50,60 (70.)

6:12,95 (72.)
6:20,60 (75.)
3:04,40 (66.)
2:54,15 (21.)
7179
HÜTHER, Jan
Die 3 Dudes

GER
35:08,66+18:19,943:36,56 (75.)
3:33,30 (59.)
2:40,20 (67.)
4:18,79 (72.)

6:51,10 (74.)
6:59,00 (78.)
3:44,71 (70.)
3:25,00 (70.)
72238
FLACH, Christopher

GER
38:02,96+21:14,244:22,60 (80.)
4:20,00 (73.)
3:52,60 (80.)
4:55,10 (74.)

5:58,15 (71.)
6:33,79 (77.)
3:56,21 (72.)
4:04,51 (79.)
73239
GRAMATOWSKI, Lukas

GER
42:33,13+25:44,415:16,29 (81.)
4:52,50 (74.)
3:35,65 (79.)
4:45,65 (73.)

6:47,01 (73.)
8:01,06 (80.)
4:31,41 (73.)
4:43,56 (80.)
DNF204
VOGELENZANG, Lars

NED
  3:04,90 (45.)
3:14,79 (19.)
2:19,05 (45.)
2:45,15 (12.)

3:17,40 (51.)
3:44,56 (39.)
3:02,89 (41.)
 
DNF191
KLEINDIENST, Andre
Bergamont Team

GER
  2:10,90 (2.)
1:38,55 (2.)

2:06,51 (1.)
2:23,56 (2.)
 
DNF122
PETERICH, Malte
Diek Hoppers

GER
  3:01,76 (34.)
2:09,34 (29.)

3:16,66 (19.)
2:56,85 (25.)
 
DNF377
SCHREICH, Johannes

GER
  3:23,19 (64.)
2:30,95 (61.)

3:44,95 (40.)
3:02,85 (39.)
 
DNF189
JUNOLD, Lars
Trail Ninja Gravity Team

GER
  3:10,14 (48.)
2:38,70 (66.)

6:30,54 (76.)
3:08,01 (50.)
 
DNF378
HOHMEIER, Jens

GER
  3:24,46 (67.)
2:50,96 (75.)

4:18,95 (58.)
3:12,94 (56.)
 
DNF20
BUDDE, Stefan
Gurkentruppe

GER
  3:34,25 (74.)
2:40,56 (69.)

9:02,91 (81.)
3:56,06 (78.)
 
DNF180
LEERINK, Benjamin
MTB Noordwest

NED
  3:37,66 (76.)
2:32,26 (62.)

7:05,26 (79.)
5:08,15 (81.)
 
Men
1275
BARICH, Leopold
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
17:17,60---2:08,10 (1.)
2:51,10 (1.)
1:38,75 (1.)
2:30,36 (9.)

1:56,30 (5.)
2:13,50 (3.)
1:36,34 (1.)
2:23,15 (1.)
2153
SCHÜZ, Tim
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
17:20,91+0:03,312:14,59 (7.)
2:52,44 (3.)
1:41,14 (5.)
2:26,39 (3.)

1:50,59 (1.)
2:13,95 (4.)
1:38,35 (4.)
2:23,46 (2.)
333
DÖRFER, Maximilian

GER
17:24,14+0:06,542:14,50 (6.)
2:55,94 (8.)
1:40,14 (2.)
2:20,50 (1.)

1:54,25 (3.)
2:10,56 (1.)
1:40,00 (6.)
2:28,25 (6.)
4119
OPPERMANN, Marc
Team BULLS

GER
17:26,24+0:08,642:12,56 (4.)
2:54,66 (6.)
1:43,25 (6.)
2:26,46 (4.)

1:54,85 (4.)
2:11,46 (2.)
1:37,41 (2.)
2:25,59 (3.)
5325
WETZEL, Eric

GER
17:44,94+0:27,342:11,50 (3.)
2:58,54 (13.)
1:40,35 (3.)
2:28,79 (7.)

1:51,71 (2.)
2:14,85 (5.)
1:49,05 (25.)
2:30,15 (10.)
6258
NICOLAJSEN, Nicolaj

GER
17:48,26+0:30,662:11,46 (2.)
2:51,90 (2.)
1:51,15 (25.)
2:25,10 (2.)

2:00,60 (8.)
2:19,55 (7.)
1:41,15 (8.)
2:27,35 (4.)
7147
SCHMIDT, Felix
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
17:52,04+0:34,442:13,80 (5.)
2:57,31 (11.)
1:40,71 (4.)
2:33,84 (19.)

1:58,19 (7.)
2:14,85 (5.)
1:45,25 (17.)
2:28,09 (5.)
8121
PESCHKE, Tim

GER
18:28,87+1:11,272:18,70 (10.)
2:55,85 (7.)
1:44,26 (8.)
2:32,36 (14.)

2:03,00 (13.)
2:44,51 (27.)
1:41,69 (10.)
2:28,50 (7.)
947
GEHLEN, Philipp

GER
18:30,35+1:12,752:22,86 (16.)
3:07,84 (40.)
1:46,10 (9.)
2:26,70 (5.)

2:04,70 (17.)
2:22,95 (10.)
1:42,60 (11.)
2:36,60 (24.)
10290
MAAG, Paul
BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev.

GER
18:33,73+1:16,132:18,60 (9.)
2:57,30 (10.)
1:43,61 (7.)
2:36,50 (27.)

2:03,80 (14.)
2:26,41 (13.)
1:58,05 (50.)
2:29,46 (8.)
11252
WILLNER, Nick
HIBIKE-Gravity

GER
18:33,91+1:16,312:28,71 (25.)
2:54,20 (5.)
1:52,14 (27.)
2:31,96 (11.)

2:01,44 (9.)
2:30,41 (16.)
1:43,64 (14.)
2:31,41 (12.)
1264
HELMSTEDT, Sascha
Bike Touren Harz

GER
18:35,75+1:18,152:21,91 (14.)
2:56,36 (9.)
1:46,21 (10.)
2:33,55 (15.)

2:06,44 (19.)
2:20,65 (8.)
1:59,04 (52.)
2:31,59 (13.)
13282
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
Salt City Rider ADAC

GER
18:38,86+1:21,262:19,40 (12.)
2:59,60 (16.)
1:46,30 (11.)
2:33,79 (17.)

2:16,66 (33.)
2:29,80 (14.)
1:40,85 (7.)
2:32,46 (15.)
14111
ROTHENBACH, Chris
Team Herobikes

GER
18:39,08+1:21,482:18,91 (11.)
2:52,64 (4.)
1:47,84 (16.)
2:30,44 (10.)

2:07,85 (21.)
2:40,00 (22.)
1:50,04 (26.)
2:31,36 (11.)
15247
TEIXEIRA, Paulo
Bikeomania

POR
18:40,09+1:22,492:33,31 (34.)
3:06,16 (35.)
1:48,44 (18.)
2:35,95 (25.)

1:57,96 (6.)
2:22,06 (9.)
1:38,00 (3.)
2:38,21 (30.)
16113
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
18:46,19+1:28,592:19,65 (13.)
2:58,60 (14.)
1:46,96 (14.)
2:40,81 (34.)

2:01,60 (10.)
2:25,95 (12.)
1:54,66 (40.)
2:37,96 (29.)
1730
DINKEL, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
18:49,03+1:31,432:15,01 (8.)
3:01,50 (22.)
1:46,50 (12.)
2:30,06 (8.)

2:23,96 (46.)
2:32,81 (17.)
1:45,85 (18.)
2:33,34 (17.)
18251
OERTELT, Jan
Bikeomania

GER
18:49,68+1:32,082:31,25 (29.)
3:01,90 (26.)
1:53,35 (31.)
2:38,84 (29.)

2:01,75 (11.)
2:30,19 (15.)
1:39,80 (5.)
2:32,60 (16.)
19299
VOLLMER, Dennis

GER
18:53,12+1:35,522:24,36 (17.)
3:01,56 (24.)
1:48,35 (17.)
2:40,46 (32.)

2:04,60 (15.)
2:25,44 (11.)
1:50,50 (30.)
2:37,85 (28.)
20294
PÜLHORN, Max

GER
19:00,86+1:43,262:33,35 (35.)
2:59,80 (17.)
1:50,61 (23.)
2:41,45 (36.)

2:02,54 (12.)
2:40,25 (24.)
1:42,96 (12.)
2:29,90 (9.)
21233
FREIHEIT, Max
Fahrbar / / alpis

GER
19:09,63+1:52,032:27,50 (21.)
3:06,85 (37.)
1:49,05 (19.)
2:44,90 (45.)

2:07,60 (20.)
2:35,14 (20.)
1:46,34 (19.)
2:32,25 (14.)
22200
SCHÄFER, Lukas
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
19:12,01+1:54,412:24,75 (18.)
3:01,15 (19.)
1:50,10 (20.)
2:32,35 (13.)

2:04,75 (18.)
2:58,00 (40.)
1:41,25 (9.)
2:39,66 (33.)
2380
JACKISCH, Joel
Jockel

GER
19:15,64+1:58,042:33,81 (38.)
2:59,01 (15.)
1:51,00 (24.)
2:39,31 (30.)

2:12,50 (27.)
2:34,85 (19.)
1:50,20 (27.)
2:34,96 (21.)
24178
WESTPHAL, Valentin

GER
19:20,66+2:03,062:30,61 (27.)
2:58,40 (12.)
1:56,85 (38.)
2:34,19 (20.)

2:12,65 (28.)
2:47,10 (31.)
1:46,56 (21.)
2:34,30 (19.)
25213
LINDENAU, Johannes

GER
19:32,81+2:15,212:27,56 (22.)
3:06,91 (38.)
1:47,14 (15.)
2:43,29 (39.)

2:17,10 (34.)
2:33,06 (18.)
1:52,60 (34.)
2:45,15 (47.)
26280
ENGWICHT, Jo
Deisterfreunde

GER
19:38,90+2:21,302:34,19 (40.)
3:05,31 (33.)
2:01,25 (53.)
2:26,75 (6.)

2:13,50 (29.)
2:56,54 (38.)
1:46,50 (20.)
2:34,86 (20.)
27139
ROTHE, Johannes

GER
19:39,14+2:21,542:24,80 (19.)
3:01,26 (20.)
1:59,80 (47.)
2:34,96 (21.)

2:11,75 (24.)
2:48,71 (32.)
1:57,65 (47.)
2:40,21 (35.)
28105
MAYER, Philipp
RSV Germania Sulzfeld

GER
19:43,32+2:25,722:38,50 (52.)
3:01,80 (25.)
1:56,10 (37.)
2:32,21 (12.)

2:14,04 (31.)
2:53,66 (34.)
1:50,85 (31.)
2:36,16 (22.)
2938
ENSTRÖM, Vincent

GER
19:46,60+2:29,002:33,21 (33.)
3:06,64 (36.)
1:53,55 (33.)
2:43,96 (42.)

2:13,94 (30.)
2:39,25 (21.)
1:53,15 (35.)
2:42,90 (43.)
3040
FABER, Niklas
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
19:47,39+2:29,792:33,35 (35.)
3:14,80 (68.)
1:53,19 (30.)
2:35,20 (22.)

2:08,11 (22.)
2:52,55 (33.)
1:44,85 (16.)
2:45,34 (48.)
31248
WATOLLIK, Markus
Vielsackantrieb

GER
19:51,36+2:33,762:32,40 (32.)
3:05,26 (32.)
1:53,50 (32.)
2:42,75 (38.)

2:17,15 (35.)
2:46,25 (30.)
1:51,65 (33.)
2:42,40 (39.)
32278
BUSCH, Raoul
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
19:56,45+2:38,852:30,54 (26.)
3:00,40 (18.)
1:57,25 (40.)
2:40,76 (33.)

2:22,15 (44.)
2:54,00 (36.)
1:57,21 (44.)
2:34,14 (18.)
33220
MÜLLER, Jakob

GER
20:01,85+2:44,252:34,91 (41.)
3:08,05 (41.)
1:50,44 (21.)
3:14,35 (116.)

2:11,20 (23.)
2:42,29 (25.)
1:43,00 (13.)
2:37,61 (26.)
34235
KRODEL, Patrick

GER
20:03,61+2:46,012:35,50 (43.)
3:17,55 (82.)
1:54,75 (35.)
2:35,50 (24.)

2:24,75 (48.)
2:42,85 (26.)
1:50,30 (29.)
2:42,41 (40.)
35228
MÜHRER, Marvin
DDMC-Solling

GER
20:17,26+2:59,662:40,70 (60.)
3:03,25 (29.)
1:57,20 (39.)
2:43,85 (41.)

2:16,04 (32.)
2:58,81 (43.)
1:54,60 (39.)
2:42,81 (42.)
36259
THIEL, Stefan
j-clay

GER
20:18,37+3:00,772:38,31 (51.)
3:15,75 (73.)
1:57,46 (43.)
2:52,04 (69.)

2:12,41 (26.)
2:40,15 (23.)
1:57,90 (49.)
2:44,35 (45.)
37225
FISCHER, Nils
Vielsackantrieb

GER
20:18,68+3:01,082:28,05 (23.)
3:02,81 (28.)
1:57,31 (41.)
2:38,29 (28.)

2:29,46 (57.)
3:15,30 (61.)
1:50,96 (32.)
2:36,50 (23.)
38126
PETROVSKY, Martin
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle

GER
20:29,25+3:11,652:31,11 (28.)
3:01,50 (22.)
1:57,96 (45.)
2:33,65 (16.)

2:25,76 (50.)
3:15,71 (62.)
2:03,66 (72.)
2:39,90 (34.)
3914
BOßMANN, Bernd

GER
20:36,72+3:19,122:44,90 (72.)
3:11,80 (51.)
2:06,94 (74.)
2:41,16 (35.)

2:11,75 (24.)
3:07,46 (53.)
1:48,75 (24.)
2:43,96 (44.)
40117
MÜNKER, Max
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
20:38,69+3:21,092:25,66 (20.)
3:05,96 (34.)
1:57,45 (42.)
3:03,25 (101.)

2:41,41 (78.)
2:45,90 (28.)
1:56,81 (43.)
2:42,25 (38.)
41201
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn
j-clay

GER
20:42,12+3:24,522:33,56 (37.)
3:13,10 (57.)
2:04,64 (66.)
2:44,35 (43.)

2:27,60 (53.)
2:56,50 (37.)
2:00,21 (59.)
2:42,16 (37.)
42318
GRUSCHKE, Daniel
MSB-X-Trail

GER
20:43,17+3:25,572:37,45 (49.)
3:11,81 (52.)
1:59,50 (46.)
2:47,40 (52.)

2:19,96 (38.)
3:10,26 (57.)
1:48,40 (23.)
2:48,39 (57.)
43281
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning
NOTALENTRACING

GER
20:47,32+3:29,722:28,06 (24.)
3:08,75 (43.)
2:08,70 (84.)
2:50,40 (65.)

2:30,90 (61.)
2:53,95 (35.)
1:59,16 (54.)
2:47,40 (52.)
44226
FÖRSTE, Sven

GER
20:48,49+3:30,892:42,94 (65.)
3:13,65 (60.)
2:05,60 (69.)
2:51,71 (68.)

2:20,70 (40.)
2:58,64 (42.)
1:50,25 (28.)
2:45,00 (46.)
45218
LENK, Hannes
B2BA Gravity Team

GER
20:53,60+3:36,002:48,14 (79.)
3:02,25 (27.)
2:03,81 (63.)
2:46,55 (50.)

2:24,39 (47.)
3:16,01 (63.)
1:53,45 (36.)
2:39,00 (32.)
4657
GROTH, Sven

GER
20:59,06+3:41,462:34,05 (39.)
3:11,25 (50.)
2:02,91 (57.)
2:39,50 (31.)

2:21,44 (41.)
3:35,60 (83.)
1:47,75 (22.)
2:46,56 (50.)
47159
STREVE, Jonas
Bike Touren Harz

GER
21:03,32+3:45,722:35,81 (44.)
3:13,31 (59.)
2:07,35 (77.)
3:23,41 (126.)

2:21,50 (42.)
2:45,95 (29.)
1:58,65 (51.)
2:37,34 (25.)
48129
POTTAST, Michael
Tischlerei Potthast

GER
21:03,68+3:46,082:37,00 (48.)
3:14,01 (63.)
1:57,84 (44.)
2:47,44 (53.)

2:28,25 (54.)
3:08,10 (55.)
1:59,69 (56.)
2:51,35 (66.)
49379
FLITZPIEPE, Patrick
Bingo Bongo Racing

GER
21:06,04+3:48,442:40,25 (57.)
3:16,66 (74.)
1:55,81 (36.)
2:51,36 (67.)

2:31,61 (64.)
2:59,65 (44.)
1:57,56 (46.)
2:53,14 (70.)
509
BOCK, Niels-Hendrik
EAT MY DUST

GER
21:06,08+3:48,482:36,85 (47.)
3:05,21 (31.)
1:52,20 (28.)
2:48,56 (57.)

3:00,75 (109.)
3:00,50 (46.)
1:59,31 (55.)
2:42,70 (41.)
5171
HILDEBRAND, Arne

GER
21:10,43+3:52,832:36,30 (45.)
3:09,30 (45.)
2:00,25 (48.)
2:36,31 (26.)

2:28,61 (55.)
3:32,45 (78.)
2:00,31 (60.)
2:46,90 (51.)
52276
BENDLER, Maximilian

GER
21:16,85+3:59,252:45,50 (74.)
3:15,50 (71.)
2:00,35 (49.)
2:45,16 (46.)

2:22,06 (43.)
3:06,46 (51.)
1:55,21 (41.)
3:06,61 (112.)
53160
TACK, Jonas

GER
21:22,63+4:05,032:39,11 (53.)
3:13,10 (57.)
2:01,30 (54.)
2:55,55 (83.)

2:30,91 (62.)
3:08,45 (56.)
2:01,00 (61.)
2:53,21 (72.)
54161
TEICHMANN, Ingo
Diligaf

GER
21:23,20+4:05,602:44,50 (69.)
3:09,10 (44.)
2:06,96 (75.)
2:49,50 (62.)

2:30,75 (60.)
3:04,25 (48.)
2:02,35 (65.)
2:55,79 (80.)
55130
QUILITZSCH, Christian
GFAC

GER
21:24,31+4:06,712:40,65 (59.)
3:23,00 (100.)
2:06,21 (70.)
2:47,69 (54.)

2:19,45 (37.)
3:17,00 (64.)
2:01,90 (63.)
2:48,41 (58.)
56295
RENKE, Ronny

BRA
21:26,25+4:08,652:32,25 (31.)
3:01,35 (21.)
1:52,06 (26.)
2:35,46 (23.)

2:18,56 (36.)
3:39,71 (84.)
2:48,56 (125.)
2:38,30 (31.)
5737
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
Tobsens World Racing Team

GER
21:26,49+4:08,892:42,21 (64.)
3:11,95 (54.)
2:01,50 (55.)
2:43,56 (40.)

2:30,50 (59.)
3:34,61 (80.)
1:53,56 (37.)
2:48,60 (59.)
58185
GOBAT, Sören
NOTALENTRACING - Localouterwear - Mijo Bikes - 77d

GER
21:26,55+4:08,952:49,90 (84.)
3:14,40 (66.)
2:03,35 (60.)
2:48,00 (55.)

2:39,64 (74.)
3:00,10 (45.)
1:59,10 (53.)
2:52,06 (68.)
59279
CLAUS, Martin
Bikeperformance Dresden

GER
21:29,52+4:11,922:36,41 (46.)
3:17,80 (84.)
2:08,25 (83.)
3:00,00 (91.)

2:38,90 (71.)
2:57,50 (39.)
2:02,75 (68.)
2:47,91 (53.)
60285
KELLER, Christian
Tri-cycles / Ibis

GER
21:34,77+4:17,172:34,91 (41.)
3:31,25 (123.)
1:54,61 (34.)
3:01,60 (95.)

2:30,45 (58.)
3:03,35 (47.)
2:08,31 (83.)
2:50,29 (62.)
61298
STOYHE, Vincent
BRATkartoffeln

GER
21:35,70+4:18,102:40,06 (55.)
3:10,04 (47.)
2:02,95 (58.)
2:52,19 (71.)

2:34,26 (68.)
3:06,15 (50.)
2:22,05 (108.)
2:48,00 (54.)
621
ACKERT, Mike
Traildudes

GER
21:38,57+4:20,972:40,54 (58.)
3:10,50 (48.)
2:09,60 (87.)
2:49,90 (63.)

2:28,80 (56.)
3:31,69 (77.)
1:57,39 (45.)
2:50,15 (61.)
6352
GRIFFIG, Junior Bene
Hearts for Harz

GER
21:40,10+4:22,502:57,94 (99.)
3:17,36 (81.)
2:08,11 (81.)
2:45,44 (48.)

2:23,26 (45.)
3:18,00 (65.)
1:54,54 (38.)
2:55,45 (79.)
64303
ZORN, Sebastian

GER
21:41,27+4:23,672:54,51 (92.)
3:17,04 (78.)
2:07,45 (78.)
2:58,06 (87.)

2:25,35 (49.)
3:12,21 (58.)
1:56,21 (42.)
2:50,44 (63.)
6569
HESEBECK, Jan
SaltCityRider

GER
21:42,48+4:24,882:44,64 (70.)
3:12,69 (56.)
2:06,35 (71.)
3:00,25 (93.)

2:20,45 (39.)
3:24,65 (71.)
2:05,10 (75.)
2:48,35 (56.)
6690
KOEPKE, Max
Bike Touren Harz

GER
21:46,56+4:28,962:41,45 (62.)
3:19,36 (90.)
2:00,41 (50.)
2:55,35 (81.)

2:45,65 (86.)
2:58,45 (41.)
2:09,14 (84.)
2:56,75 (84.)
67114
MÖHN, Leander
schnapsleichen

GER
21:48,18+4:30,582:22,69 (15.)
3:03,50 (30.)
1:46,69 (13.)
2:33,79 (17.)

2:04,60 (15.)
5:31,90 (132.)
1:44,01 (15.)
2:41,00 (36.)
68207
WITTE, Tim

GER
21:48,86+4:31,262:37,54 (50.)
3:13,91 (62.)
2:03,65 (62.)
2:46,21 (49.)

2:47,30 (89.)
3:23,15 (69.)
2:10,85 (86.)
2:46,25 (49.)
6958
GRUBERT, Jens

GER
21:56,18+4:38,582:40,79 (61.)
3:15,00 (69.)
2:04,15 (64.)
2:41,79 (37.)

2:44,91 (82.)
3:23,81 (70.)
2:06,44 (78.)
2:59,29 (94.)
70149
SCHROPPA, Michel
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
21:57,34+4:39,742:46,70 (78.)
3:24,34 (104.)
2:03,45 (61.)
2:49,21 (61.)

2:44,94 (83.)
3:07,14 (52.)
2:05,35 (76.)
2:56,21 (82.)
71292
PAECH, Florian

GER
21:59,45+4:41,852:49,66 (82.)
3:18,54 (86.)
2:05,04 (67.)
2:54,15 (77.)

2:35,91 (69.)
3:13,10 (59.)
2:11,85 (89.)
2:51,20 (65.)
7248
GIEBELER, Andre
Raderdoll Racing

GER
21:59,90+4:42,302:44,40 (68.)
3:22,00 (97.)
2:01,09 (52.)
2:55,41 (82.)

2:52,40 (95.)
3:07,75 (54.)
2:00,14 (58.)
2:56,71 (83.)
73283
HOFFMANN, Robert Moritz
Esnos Racing

GER
22:00,03+4:42,432:44,79 (71.)
3:16,90 (77.)
2:01,04 (51.)
2:50,40 (65.)

2:58,64 (106.)
3:05,50 (49.)
2:04,65 (74.)
2:58,11 (90.)
7455
GROOTEN, Thomas
GFAC

GER
22:00,66+4:43,062:52,31 (86.)
3:18,79 (88.)
2:10,16 (88.)
2:48,40 (56.)

2:26,55 (51.)
3:18,75 (66.)
2:07,10 (80.)
2:58,60 (92.)
75227
KRETSCHMER, Tristan
RSC Fuldabrück

GER
22:07,31+4:49,712:59,81 (104.)
3:16,69 (75.)
2:12,35 (94.)
2:48,70 (59.)

2:36,46 (70.)
3:22,40 (67.)
1:57,75 (48.)
2:53,15 (71.)
7616
BRINKMANN, Moritz
Bike Sport Lippe

GER
22:08,38+4:50,782:45,81 (77.)
3:20,15 (95.)
2:13,16 (97.)
2:48,94 (60.)

2:32,11 (65.)
3:25,15 (72.)
2:08,00 (82.)
2:55,06 (77.)
77144
SCHLIE, Patrick
SaltCityRider

GER
22:11,62+4:54,022:45,50 (74.)
3:13,85 (61.)
2:10,65 (90.)
2:53,61 (73.)

2:45,55 (85.)
3:22,85 (68.)
2:03,50 (70.)
2:56,11 (81.)
7868
HERZOG, Robbie
Wild Sessions

GER
22:21,95+5:04,352:53,85 (90.)
3:08,15 (42.)
2:10,16 (88.)
2:45,31 (47.)

2:51,71 (94.)
3:26,56 (74.)
2:14,06 (93.)
2:52,15 (69.)
79240
MÜLLER, Marco
Mikes Bikes

GER
22:28,29+5:10,692:43,25 (66.)
3:25,65 (111.)
1:50,50 (22.)
2:54,81 (79.)

2:45,25 (84.)
3:31,06 (76.)
2:23,96 (109.)
2:53,81 (74.)
8098
KUSWA, Lars

GER
22:34,16+5:16,562:55,96 (94.)
3:25,96 (112.)
2:06,40 (72.)
2:54,14 (76.)

2:27,50 (52.)
3:27,45 (75.)
2:18,04 (103.)
2:58,71 (93.)
81164
TIETZ, Oliver
Krähenberg e.V.

GER
22:38,88+5:21,282:49,60 (80.)
3:10,75 (49.)
2:02,06 (56.)
2:56,75 (85.)

2:43,85 (81.)
4:07,00 (104.)
2:00,06 (57.)
2:48,81 (60.)
82116
MORDTMANN, Sascha

GER
22:43,85+5:26,252:53,10 (88.)
3:09,35 (46.)
2:12,20 (92.)
2:54,35 (78.)

2:39,94 (76.)
3:58,06 (99.)
2:03,50 (70.)
2:53,35 (73.)
83221
OCKERT, Felix
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
22:49,43+5:31,832:40,20 (56.)
3:17,35 (80.)
2:08,10 (80.)
2:57,96 (86.)

3:01,56 (110.)
3:42,16 (85.)
2:11,25 (88.)
2:50,85 (64.)
84115
MÖLLER, Alexander

GER
22:52,15+5:34,553:04,19 (109.)
3:17,06 (79.)
2:12,20 (92.)
2:44,81 (44.)

2:42,04 (79.)
3:54,25 (93.)
2:02,35 (65.)
2:55,25 (78.)
85288
LEUSCHNER, Niklas

GER
22:52,25+5:34,653:10,81 (117.)
3:12,10 (55.)
2:14,25 (98.)
2:50,15 (64.)

2:31,05 (63.)
3:49,60 (90.)
2:04,25 (73.)
3:00,04 (99.)
86291
MEINZOLT, Sebastian

GER
22:55,94+5:38,342:57,21 (96.)
3:11,81 (52.)
2:12,91 (96.)
2:54,81 (79.)

2:58,39 (105.)
3:35,16 (81.)
2:06,21 (77.)
2:59,44 (95.)
87296
SCHNEIDER, David
ZA Factory Racing Team

GER
22:59,35+5:41,752:54,55 (93.)
3:14,29 (65.)
2:08,20 (82.)
2:53,20 (72.)

2:39,25 (72.)
3:58,80 (101.)
2:07,81 (81.)
3:03,25 (110.)
8822
BURGSMÜLLER, Simeon

GER
23:02,78+5:45,182:54,10 (91.)
3:25,46 (110.)
2:03,00 (59.)
3:17,75 (121.)

2:40,60 (77.)
3:34,51 (79.)
2:15,35 (99.)
2:52,01 (67.)
8910
BOCK, Jan-Claas
EAT MY DUST

GER
23:07,54+5:49,942:44,15 (67.)
3:19,50 (91.)
2:04,45 (65.)
2:58,61 (88.)

3:02,50 (112.)
3:43,51 (86.)
2:14,21 (94.)
3:00,61 (101.)
9083
JÜTTNER, Jan-Frederic

GER
23:08,26+5:50,662:52,96 (87.)
3:16,75 (76.)
2:11,55 (91.)
2:58,80 (89.)

2:57,54 (104.)
3:35,51 (82.)
2:26,90 (115.)
2:48,25 (55.)
9165
HELWIG, Sören

GER
23:21,70+6:04,102:41,50 (63.)
3:28,90 (119.)
2:05,50 (68.)
3:01,89 (96.)

2:52,45 (96.)
3:54,36 (94.)
2:14,35 (95.)
3:02,75 (107.)
92197
REIMANN, Sebastian

GER
23:26,99+6:09,393:02,81 (107.)
3:20,00 (93.)
2:25,41 (114.)
2:47,15 (51.)

2:33,60 (67.)
4:12,25 (108.)
2:02,31 (64.)
3:03,46 (111.)
9319
BUCHEN, Niklas
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
23:29,67+6:12,072:49,65 (81.)
3:29,54 (121.)
2:06,60 (73.)
3:03,00 (100.)

2:39,71 (75.)
3:56,75 (96.)
2:26,21 (112.)
2:58,21 (91.)
9439
EßRICH, Chris
Traildudes

GER
23:32,54+6:14,943:19,25 (124.)
3:19,10 (89.)
2:18,60 (106.)
2:53,85 (74.)

2:39,35 (73.)
3:58,20 (100.)
2:03,39 (69.)
3:00,80 (102.)
95145
SCHMIDT, Marc
Tischlerei Potthast

GER
23:36,59+6:18,992:45,35 (73.)
3:23,31 (102.)
2:17,20 (103.)
3:00,90 (94.)

3:11,91 (114.)
3:44,21 (87.)
2:15,81 (101.)
2:57,90 (89.)
96176
WEISKOPF, Guido

GER
23:39,40+6:21,803:07,56 (112.)
3:22,36 (98.)
2:08,90 (85.)
3:09,66 (113.)

2:56,50 (101.)
3:26,50 (73.)
2:27,71 (119.)
3:00,21 (100.)
97134
REMUS, Ralf

GER
23:50,97+6:33,372:56,75 (95.)
3:15,69 (72.)
2:20,10 (110.)
3:02,50 (99.)

3:09,19 (113.)
4:07,35 (106.)
2:01,60 (62.)
2:57,79 (88.)
98202
SCHLÜNß, Hendrik

GER
23:53,00+6:35,403:02,45 (106.)
3:14,79 (67.)
2:14,65 (100.)
3:03,60 (103.)

2:53,20 (97.)
4:12,50 (109.)
2:14,60 (96.)
2:57,21 (87.)
9932
DUIJKERS, Nicolai

GER
24:02,15+6:44,553:07,10 (111.)
3:18,06 (85.)
2:28,79 (118.)
2:53,91 (75.)

2:57,25 (103.)
3:46,60 (88.)
2:27,29 (117.)
3:03,15 (109.)
10097
KUNST, Jan
Tischlerei Potthast

GER
24:04,95+6:47,352:53,66 (89.)
3:25,15 (108.)
2:19,90 (109.)
3:04,69 (106.)

2:48,95 (90.)
4:03,95 (103.)
2:27,06 (116.)
3:01,59 (105.)
101230
BÜCHER, Ayke

GER
24:11,06+6:53,463:03,91 (108.)
3:15,39 (70.)
2:30,35 (121.)
3:00,06 (92.)

2:57,20 (102.)
4:17,25 (111.)
2:07,05 (79.)
2:59,85 (98.)
102128
PITHAN, Patrick
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
24:12,47+6:54,872:39,90 (54.)
3:26,46 (114.)
2:07,16 (76.)
3:13,11 (115.)

2:53,54 (98.)
3:56,75 (96.)
3:00,89 (127.)
2:54,66 (76.)
10399
LAMPE, Jan

GER
24:15,71+6:58,113:01,05 (105.)
3:33,95 (124.)
2:14,60 (99.)
3:08,85 (112.)

2:55,31 (100.)
3:56,26 (95.)
2:10,65 (85.)
3:15,04 (119.)
104212
LEHMANN, Axel

GER
24:19,45+7:01,852:59,21 (103.)
3:14,14 (64.)
2:12,50 (95.)
3:05,14 (107.)

2:59,75 (107.)
4:03,21 (102.)
2:26,29 (114.)
3:19,21 (122.)
105112
MITTAG, Roland
DIMB Racingteam

GER
24:31,96+7:14,362:51,56 (85.)
3:18,61 (87.)
2:15,25 (102.)
2:56,50 (84.)

3:30,59 (121.)
4:24,64 (114.)
2:15,10 (97.)
2:59,71 (97.)
106237
SCHÖNE, Martin

GER
24:36,61+7:19,013:12,44 (120.)
3:23,31 (102.)
2:37,16 (127.)
2:59,75 (90.)

2:45,94 (87.)
4:24,60 (113.)
2:11,86 (90.)
3:01,55 (104.)
107289
LINNERT, Robin

GER
24:44,03+7:26,433:09,40 (115.)
3:19,96 (92.)
2:21,44 (111.)
3:03,54 (102.)

2:47,25 (88.)
4:29,05 (115.)
2:22,04 (107.)
3:11,35 (115.)
108256
DICKHOF, Marcel

GER
24:45,40+7:27,803:25,39 (125.)
3:29,10 (120.)
2:30,06 (120.)
3:04,10 (105.)

2:51,00 (93.)
3:58,05 (98.)
2:13,70 (92.)
3:14,00 (118.)
109284
HUSSELS, Dennis

GER
24:54,64+7:37,042:59,14 (102.)
3:34,06 (125.)
2:32,90 (124.)
3:01,94 (97.)

2:49,15 (91.)
4:23,31 (112.)
2:11,10 (87.)
3:23,04 (128.)
110301
WINKLER, Stephan

GER
25:09,57+7:51,973:27,20 (128.)
3:28,26 (116.)
2:28,60 (117.)
3:06,30 (108.)

2:53,54 (98.)
4:17,04 (110.)
2:15,19 (98.)
3:13,44 (116.)
111300
WENDT, Felix

GER
25:14,55+7:56,953:04,35 (110.)
3:20,14 (94.)
2:18,40 (105.)
3:14,66 (117.)

3:11,95 (115.)
4:50,00 (121.)
2:15,45 (100.)
2:59,60 (96.)
112232
RENNER, Eric

GER
25:14,65+7:57,053:08,64 (113.)
3:28,75 (118.)
2:31,75 (122.)
3:10,75 (114.)

2:43,10 (80.)
4:47,75 (119.)
2:16,06 (102.)
3:07,85 (114.)
113224
ZELLMER, Jan Philipp
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
25:19,81+8:02,212:57,25 (97.)
3:36,55 (128.)
2:14,65 (100.)
3:21,30 (125.)

3:49,20 (126.)
3:52,76 (92.)
2:25,91 (111.)
3:02,19 (106.)
114168
UTERMARK, Tobias

GER
26:09,22+8:51,622:49,81 (83.)
3:25,06 (106.)
2:21,60 (112.)
3:15,39 (119.)

3:35,00 (122.)
4:42,25 (117.)
2:57,26 (126.)
3:02,85 (108.)
11513
BOSSE, Marc
Sartorius

GER
26:11,41+8:53,813:26,06 (126.)
3:28,26 (116.)
2:29,64 (119.)
3:15,50 (120.)

3:42,20 (125.)
4:07,25 (105.)
2:26,25 (113.)
3:16,25 (120.)
116277
BÖHME, Benjamin

GER
26:18,87+9:01,273:28,35 (129.)
3:20,86 (96.)
2:40,15 (128.)
3:08,06 (111.)

3:00,45 (108.)
5:00,50 (124.)
2:21,00 (105.)
3:19,50 (123.)
117146
SCHMIDT, Steffen
Uphill Allstars

GER
26:22,22+9:04,623:18,61 (122.)
3:26,30 (113.)
2:19,15 (107.)
3:27,45 (128.)

3:18,90 (116.)
5:04,11 (126.)
2:20,85 (104.)
3:06,85 (113.)
118172
VOGELEY, Maximilian
Traildudes

GER
26:42,87+9:25,272:58,21 (101.)
3:23,29 (101.)
2:24,95 (113.)
2:52,15 (70.)

2:49,69 (92.)
6:14,66 (136.)
2:12,61 (91.)
3:47,31 (135.)
119243
BRANDES, Lasse

GER
26:43,39+9:25,792:58,10 (100.)
3:24,39 (105.)
2:47,95 (132.)
3:03,86 (104.)

4:12,29 (129.)
4:58,00 (123.)
2:21,65 (106.)
2:57,15 (86.)
120131
QUINN, Luis

GER
26:48,94+9:31,343:11,79 (119.)
3:35,79 (126.)
2:35,65 (126.)
3:18,94 (122.)

3:26,46 (120.)
4:37,56 (116.)
2:40,90 (122.)
3:21,85 (126.)
121231
HERRMANN, Rick

GER
26:49,67+9:32,073:10,85 (118.)
3:22,79 (99.)
2:27,35 (116.)
3:07,69 (109.)

3:35,10 (123.)
5:28,14 (131.)
2:24,04 (110.)
3:13,71 (117.)
122286
KURTH, Kevin

GER
27:28,26+10:10,663:18,70 (123.)
3:38,89 (130.)
2:34,16 (125.)
3:31,79 (129.)

3:22,75 (118.)
5:05,79 (127.)
2:34,54 (121.)
3:21,64 (125.)
123211
LEHMANN, Kai

GER
27:41,18+10:23,583:10,50 (116.)
3:25,11 (107.)
2:47,41 (131.)
3:20,81 (124.)

3:59,10 (127.)
4:47,35 (118.)
2:48,15 (124.)
3:22,75 (127.)
124242
ZÜRCHER, Reto

SUI
27:55,29+10:37,693:26,75 (127.)
3:39,25 (131.)
2:40,94 (129.)
4:02,81 (134.)

3:21,10 (117.)
4:49,50 (120.)
2:29,00 (120.)
3:25,94 (130.)
125217
JULLIEN, Guillaume
Issa Nico

FRA
28:11,49+10:53,893:17,45 (121.)
3:29,91 (122.)
2:26,50 (115.)
3:34,25 (130.)

4:02,00 (128.)
5:16,91 (129.)
2:44,06 (123.)
3:20,41 (124.)
12645
FINGERHUT, Sean

GER
28:13,61+10:56,012:45,71 (76.)
3:25,35 (109.)
2:07,60 (79.)
3:07,75 (110.)

3:24,71 (119.)
3:47,64 (89.)
6:40,41 (133.)
2:54,44 (75.)
127150
SCHUMPP, Florian
Fredcycles

GER
28:43,84+11:26,243:47,46 (135.)
3:37,69 (129.)
2:41,70 (130.)
3:27,39 (127.)

4:25,90 (130.)
4:52,91 (122.)
2:27,65 (118.)
3:23,14 (129.)
128208
WRONSKI, Tobias

GER
31:17,68+14:00,084:01,66 (138.)
3:49,29 (132.)
3:32,86 (138.)
3:19,24 (123.)

3:38,75 (124.)
5:23,25 (130.)
3:47,44 (129.)
3:45,19 (133.)
129297
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
Team intim

GER
31:21,43+14:03,833:31,20 (130.)
3:36,05 (127.)
3:12,00 (137.)
3:36,74 (131.)

5:03,00 (132.)
5:13,36 (128.)
3:21,94 (128.)
3:47,14 (134.)
130108
MEYER, Sebastian

GER
34:11,83+16:54,233:36,55 (131.)
4:07,31 (134.)
3:04,00 (135.)
3:56,46 (133.)

4:58,45 (131.)
7:13,35 (137.)
3:49,30 (130.)
3:26,41 (131.)
131177
WENDT, Sebastian
EAT MY DUST

GER
37:15,30+19:57,703:46,85 (134.)
4:01,10 (133.)
2:50,89 (133.)
4:38,96 (135.)

6:24,80 (133.)
7:30,70 (139.)
4:02,00 (131.)
4:00,00 (138.)
13250
GRANDRATH, Robert
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
40:19,81+23:02,214:34,00 (139.)
4:31,60 (135.)
4:06,75 (139.)
3:55,40 (132.)

6:43,35 (134.)
7:15,75 (138.)
4:34,31 (132.)
4:38,65 (139.)
DNF234
HUNDHAMMER, Johannes
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM

GER
  2:32,16 (30.)
3:07,29 (39.)
1:52,61 (29.)
2:48,69 (58.)

3:02,10 (111.)
3:14,00 (60.)
2:37,75 (27.)
 
DNF162
THENERT, Julian
Uphill Allstars

GER
  2:57,35 (98.)
3:28,10 (115.)
2:09,05 (86.)
3:15,20 (118.)

3:51,85 (91.)
2:57,06 (85.)
 
DNF137
ROKITA, Jonas
Gurkentruppe

GER
  3:09,10 (114.)
2:19,25 (108.)

5:02,96 (125.)
3:17,41 (121.)
 
DNF206
WILLEMS, Jan Willy

GER
  3:42,56 (132.)
3:02,89 (134.)

5:59,04 (134.)
3:42,71 (132.)
 
DNF154
SCHWENGER, René
Die 3 Dudes

GER
  3:43,60 (133.)
2:32,80 (123.)

5:34,55 (133.)
3:53,20 (136.)
 
DNF196
PAUKA, Simon

GER
  3:50,10 (136.)
3:04,36 (136.)

6:06,46 (135.)
3:57,10 (137.)
 
DNF287
LANGHORST, Niklas

GER
  3:59,06 (137.)




 
DNF182
WILKES, Christian
GFAC

GER
  
3:17,60 (83.)
2:18,35 (104.)
3:02,40 (98.)

2:32,40 (66.)
4:10,25 (107.)
2:02,44 (67.)
3:00,86 (103.)
 
Women
1236
KUHN, Mirjam
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
20:18,87---2:38,16 (2.)
3:10,20 (1.)
1:53,15 (1.)
2:52,59 (1.)

2:21,34 (1.)
2:47,91 (1.)
1:49,31 (1.)
2:46,21 (2.)
2274
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde

GER
21:07,36+0:48,492:35,50 (1.)
3:17,75 (2.)
2:02,75 (2.)
2:53,79 (2.)

2:30,95 (2.)
3:02,06 (2.)
2:00,11 (2.)
2:44,45 (1.)
3244
ARNDT, Lena
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde

GER
22:06,52+1:47,652:39,25 (3.)
3:18,86 (4.)
2:06,15 (3.)
3:07,20 (3.)

2:41,00 (3.)
3:15,85 (3.)
2:07,56 (3.)
2:50,65 (3.)
4106
MCLOUGHLIN, Katharina
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde

GER
24:05,46+3:46,593:06,75 (5.)
3:28,91 (5.)
2:17,55 (5.)
3:18,85 (9.)

3:05,26 (7.)
3:37,60 (4.)
2:10,69 (4.)
2:59,85 (5.)
596
KRUSE, Katharina
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
24:25,54+4:06,672:45,09 (4.)
3:18,65 (3.)
2:07,75 (4.)
3:15,75 (5.)

3:34,95 (9.)
4:01,55 (6.)
2:29,80 (9.)
2:52,00 (4.)
6269
ALAND, Sarah
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
24:31,86+4:12,993:08,86 (6.)
3:43,55 (11.)
2:20,46 (6.)
3:18,79 (8.)

2:48,10 (4.)
3:46,15 (5.)
2:17,04 (6.)
3:08,91 (6.)
792
KRAMPE, Christina
GFAC

GER
25:16,54+4:57,673:12,65 (8.)
3:36,10 (8.)
2:24,90 (7.)
3:09,50 (4.)

2:56,45 (5.)
4:10,59 (7.)
2:17,06 (7.)
3:29,29 (12.)
821
BUHR, Mirijam
GFAC

GER
26:05,90+5:47,033:11,75 (7.)
3:32,85 (6.)
2:31,00 (8.)
3:17,54 (6.)

3:08,30 (8.)
4:41,90 (9.)
2:23,25 (8.)
3:19,31 (9.)
9273
LOHBUSCH, Larissa
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
26:45,94+6:27,073:32,29 (11.)
3:38,00 (9.)
2:31,35 (9.)
3:18,25 (7.)

2:58,29 (6.)
5:11,66 (14.)
2:15,75 (5.)
3:20,35 (10.)
1017
BROCKMANN, Maren
Mirunde

GER
27:43,75+7:24,883:20,00 (9.)
3:43,46 (10.)
2:33,40 (11.)
3:37,35 (10.)

3:48,79 (10.)
4:46,35 (10.)
2:42,04 (10.)
3:12,36 (7.)
1142
FAUST, Telse
Trail Ninja Gravity Team

GER
30:00,22+9:41,353:37,66 (12.)
3:32,86 (7.)
2:39,34 (12.)
3:49,20 (12.)

4:23,50 (12.)
5:43,05 (15.)
2:56,70 (11.)
3:17,91 (8.)
12138
RÖSLER, Jessica

GER
30:30,97+10:12,103:38,15 (13.)
4:02,25 (14.)
2:47,44 (14.)
3:55,25 (13.)

4:19,00 (11.)
5:05,41 (12.)
2:57,31 (12.)
3:46,16 (16.)
13271
JAHNEL, Sarah
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
30:46,49+10:27,623:27,25 (10.)
3:56,81 (13.)
2:32,64 (10.)
4:01,39 (15.)

4:50,65 (13.)
5:11,00 (13.)
3:20,05 (13.)
3:26,70 (11.)
1425
CRAMER, Hanneke
We are Basta

NED
33:40,04+13:21,173:55,31 (16.)
4:03,95 (15.)
2:54,81 (18.)
3:56,10 (14.)

5:19,30 (14.)
5:43,69 (16.)
3:59,09 (17.)
3:47,79 (17.)
1527
FINIS, Christina de
Greenzone Biking

GER
36:05,54+15:46,674:16,90 (20.)
3:56,75 (12.)
2:55,00 (19.)
3:47,64 (11.)

6:06,86 (15.)
7:17,10 (18.)
3:47,94 (14.)
3:57,35 (18.)
166
BELSCHNER, Frauke
Die Schlappen Socken

GER
39:30,91+19:12,044:11,75 (19.)
4:09,06 (17.)
3:22,35 (22.)
4:48,25 (17.)

7:06,30 (16.)
8:01,30 (19.)
3:48,20 (15.)
4:03,70 (20.)
1760
HANSEN, Kristin
Gurkentruppe

GER
42:03,51+21:44,646:34,50 (22.)
4:06,75 (16.)
2:52,00 (16.)
4:31,70 (16.)

7:27,85 (17.)
8:34,40 (20.)
3:53,56 (16.)
4:02,75 (19.)
DNF74
HOFFMANN, Jessica

GER
  6:44,40 (23.)
5:04,85 (23.)

12:41,21 (23.)
6:17,25 (22.)
 
DNF272
KOVALEVA, Sofya

AUT
  4:00,14 (17.)
2:52,70 (17.)

4:59,39 (11.)
3:45,36 (15.)
 
DNF53
GROES, Carina

GER
  3:46,95 (14.)
2:49,61 (15.)

8:39,35 (21.)
3:34,39 (14.)
 
DNF8
BIERMANN, Julia

GER
  3:47,85 (15.)
2:41,41 (13.)

4:37,70 (8.)
3:31,59 (13.)
 
DNF210
GOBEL, Lisa

GER
  4:20,46 (21.)
4:28,64 (18.)
3:09,21 (21.)
4:57,10 (18.)

9:17,50 (18.)
12:01,16 (22.)
5:08,29 (21.)
 
DNF270
LENZ, Daniela

GER
  4:10,45 (18.)
3:05,91 (20.)

6:26,36 (17.)