SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

3Länder Enduro Race

Reschen/ITA & Nauders/AT 28.08.2020-30.08.2020

3Länder Enduro Race

Reschen/ITA & Nauders/AT 28.08.2020-30.08.2020

 

Results 3Länder Enduro Race

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind

Prolog

Duo Men
13821/382-1
NICOLAS SIEDL

AUT
0:50.58---
24041/404-1
ANDREAS KOLP

SUI
0:51.78+0:01.20
34022/402-2
LAURENZ LANG

GER
0:51.92+0:01.34
43822/382-2
PATRICK KONTSCHIEDER

AUT
bikestore.cc - panchowheels0:52.08+0:01.50
53851/385-1
MORITZ PANTHEL

GER
0:52.25+0:01.67
64021/402-1
ALEXANDRE BÉGUIN

GER
0:52.55+0:01.97
73791/379-1
JONATHAN HOHL

GER
0:53.29+0:02.71
84042/404-2
PATRICE FUCHS

SUI
-0:53.50+0:02.92
93771/377-1
TOBIAS KEYERLEBER

GER
1. RMC Reutlingen0:53.80+0:03.22
103792/379-2
FABIAN HOHL

GER
0:53.83+0:03.25
113842/384-2
LUKAS SPIESSL

GER
Heumöderntrails Racing Team0:54.11+0:03.53
123942/394-2
DOMINIK EUBA

GER
0:54.21+0:03.63
133631/363-1
FABIAN WINKLER

GER
Bolzen Crew0:54.32+0:03.74
143651/365-1
SASCHA WÖBBEKING

GER
0:54.39+0:03.81
153841/384-1
LARS JENNING GOBAT

GER
No Talent Racing0:54.47+0:03.89
163852/385-2
TOM HEIDRICH

GER
SC Bad-Marienberg Unnau e. V.0:54.57+0:03.99
173941/394-1
TIM JUERGENSEN

GER
0:54.70+0:04.12
183681/368-1
ALEXANDER NAUMANN

GER
0:54.87+0:04.29
193781/378-1
YANNIC GEIGER

GER
Team Link Rad Quadrat0:55.60+0:05.02
203882/388-2
JONAS DRÜGE

GER
0:55.70+0:05.12
213891/389-1
KARL TRÜTZSCHLER

GER
0:55.85+0:05.27
223732/373-2
CHRISTOPH BABACEK

AUT
Muddy Team Bikers0:56.06+0:05.48
233772/377-2
DOMINIK DREJA

GER
Freiburg e.V.0:56.17+0:05.59
243902/390-2
DANIEL SACAN

GER
0:56.27+0:05.69
253782/378-2
MARVIN JOCKERS

GER
Team Link Rad Quadrat0:56.30+0:05.72
264101/410-1
MARKUS RUCHTI

SUI
0:56.32+0:05.74
273892/389-2
HANNES BRÄNDLEIN

GER
Soulrider e.V.0:56.37+0:05.79
283901/390-1
FELIX FUNK

GER
0:56.50+0:05.92
293692/369-2
MAX PÜLHORN

GER
0:56.51+0:05.93
303691/369-1
MICHAEL RUPPRECHT

GER
0:56.62+0:06.04
313961/396-1
JOSHUA SIMEONI

GER
0:57.10+0:06.52
323652/365-2
ROBERTO SELLINI

GER
0:57.25+0:06.67
333962/396-2
LEONHARD SELBHERR

GER
Gravitationssportverein0:57.33+0:06.75
343911/391-1
MARCO KEITH

GER
TV Immenstadt0:57.37+0:06.79
353912/391-2
JAKOB SCHÜLE

RWA
visitrwanda0:57.55+0:06.97
364012/401-2
ULRICH HASLACH

GER
0:57.60+0:07.02
373682/368-2
MARCUS STURM

GER
0:57.67+0:07.09
383831/383-1
FRANK FROST

GER
0:57.68+0:07.10
393711/371-1
TIM PESCHKE

GER
1.sc Gröbenzell0:57.92+0:07.34
404081/408-1
TIM HOLCH

GER
0:58.05+0:07.47
413861/386-1
CORNELIUS HOBERG

GER
0:58.08+0:07.50
413712/371-2
CHRISTOPHE MARTIN

FRA
66Sick MBORG0:58.08+0:07.50
433981/398-1
STEPHAN IBELE

GER
0:58.47+0:07.89
443632/363-2
JAKOB GLASHAUSER

GER
Bolzen Crew0:58.51+0:07.93
453611/361-1
ADRIAN HEINZELMANN

GER
Progravity0:58.75+0:08.17
464102/410-2
LORENZ SCHÖTTLI

SUI
0:58.79+0:08.21
474082/408-2
HENNING BÄUMCHEN

GER
Team Dosenbier0:59.45+0:08.87
483872/387-2
TIMO DRÜGE

GER
fahrimpuls0:59.74+0:09.16
493741/374-1
FELIX TAUBER

AUT
Ternitzer Altherrenrunde0:59.81+0:09.23
503812/381-2
THOMAS STEININGER

GER
0:59.90+0:09.32
513612/361-2
PEER WASHMUT

GER
Progravity1:00.10+0:09.52
523871/387-1
MAXIMILIAN KRAUSE

GER
1:00.15+0:09.57
533742/374-2
FLORIAN HIRT

AUT
Ternitzer Altherrenrunde1:00.17+0:09.59
543862/386-2
MARTIN GREBING

GER
1:00.22+0:09.64
553811/381-1
JOHANNES SCHILLINGER

GER
1:00.41+0:09.83
564111/411-1
SVEN WEISS

GER
RAAW Mountain Bikes1:00.53+0:09.95
574002/400-2
LORENZ DINGELDEIN

GER
1:00.65+0:10.07
583642/364-2
DAVID BRENDEL

GER
1:00.85+0:10.27
593661/366-1
SIMON LINDNER

GER
1:01.02+0:10.44
603982/398-2
CHRISTIAN KONRAD

GER
1:01.13+0:10.55
614001/400-1
VALENTIN HUMMEL

GER
SSG Bensheim Triathlon1:01.30+0:10.72
623641/364-1
FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL

GER
TRAILZZERS1:01.62+0:11.04
633832/383-2
GERALD HAAG

AUT
1:01.88+0:11.30
643662/366-2
PHILIPP EMMERLING

GER
1:02.80+0:12.22
653881/388-1
BENJAMIN LAHRMANN

GER
1:03.00+0:12.42
664121/412-1
MAXIMILIAN DYROFF

GER
1:03.28+0:12.70
674072/407-2
DOMINIK BEHLE

GER
DAV M971:03.30+0:12.72
684011/401-1
MAXIMILIAN KULP

GER
1:03.42+0:12.84
694071/407-1
JONATHAN HAUSSMANN

GER
DAV M971:04.75+0:14.17
704112/411-2
MAXIMILIAN PRANG

GER
1:04.84+0:14.26
713801/380-1
ANDREAS TÜNKER

GER
NinePointEightOne1:05.16+0:14.58
723952/395-2
MICHAEL OBERBILLIG

GER
Gravity Pilots E.V.1:06.82+0:16.24
733802/380-2
MARK TÜNKER

GER
1:07.36+0:16.78
743731/373-1
MARKUS LANGER

AUT
Muddy Team Bikers1:07.58+0:17.00
753951/395-1
JAKOB GROSS

GER
1:08.33+0:17.75
764122/412-2
NIKOLAUS GÖLLER

GER
1:12.22+0:21.64
Duo Mix
14092/409-2
THOMAS GIRTH

GER
Tretlager e.V.0:55.58---
23752/375-2
LUKAS SEITZ

GER
0:58.15+0:02.57
33991/399-1
JAKOB DUSEK

AUT
0:59.09+0:03.51
44091/409-1
STEPHANIE FRANKL

GER
0:59.53+0:03.95
54062/406-2
SEBASTIAN GEIGER

GER
1:01.30+0:05.72
63702/370-2
LUCA PESCHKE

GER
1:04.17+0:08.59
73672/367-2
SIMON HEUSSNER

GER
1:05.07+0:09.49
84061/406-1
CELINE BLOCHBERGER

AUT
DH TEAM TIROL1:05.63+0:10.05
93671/367-1
OLIVIA OHNO

GER
1:06.44+0:10.86
103992/399-2
HANNAH KOCHER

AUT
1:07.80+0:12.22
113722/372-2
INES BUCHGEHER

AUT
Velochicks.at1:14.55+0:18.97
123721/372-1
OLIVER KOCI

AUT
Muddyteambikers.at1:14.65+0:19.07
134052/405-2
WOLFGANG VON REITZENSTEIN

GER
mirunde1:16.42+0:20.84
144051/405-1
MAREN BROCKMANN

GER
ATBienen1:17.48+0:21.90
153701/370-1
ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER

GER
1:35.20+0:39.62
163751/375-1
FRANZISKA HERMANN

GER
1:40.65+0:45.07
Duo Women
13971/397-1
LEA BÜRGE

SUI
1:07.87---
23621/362-1
ALEXANDRA ECKERT

AUT
GIANT Stattegg1:10.40+0:02.53
33972/397-2
ANITA ZEHNDER

SUI
1:10.94+0:03.07
43931/393-1
MIRA SINGER

SWE
Mtb-club münchen1:11.72+0:03.85
53622/362-2
STEPHANIE PALL

AUT
GIANT Stattegg1:12.98+0:05.11
63932/393-2
SANDRA MONNINGER

GER
1:14.10+0:06.23
Guest Duo Men
14031/403-1
JASPER JAUCH

GER
0:49.50---
24032/403-2
MAX SCHUMANN

GER
0:50.96+0:01.46
Guest Duo Women & Mix
Guest Men
187
FELIX HEINE

GER
0:47.48---
2119
MIKE HÖRNER

GER
0:51.12+0:03.64
3120
WOLFGANG LEITNER

AUT
Maxxis0:52.78+0:05.30
4110
ANDREAS KÖSTLER

GER
0:54.52+0:07.04
Men
1180
FLORIAN WERRES

GER
HibikeGravityRacing0:47.26---
2212
LUCAS RHAM

GER
0:47.37+0:00.11
3216
ANTON WÜNSCHER

GER
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.0:47.45+0:00.19
435
HANNES JANZEN

GER
SC Korb0:47.70+0:00.44
5151
MIKE SCHULER

SUI
Giant Swiss Team0:47.77+0:00.51
644
DANIEL SCHEMMEL

AUT
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur0:47.80+0:00.54
791
CHRISTOPH KOFLER

AUT
radwerker.at0:47.97+0:00.71
8148
ROMAN SCHULER

SUI
S+SC Alpthal0:48.25+0:00.99
945
MAX TRAFELLA

AUT
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur0:48.32+0:01.06
1092
MATTHIAS STONIG

AUT
SCOTT Sports Austria0:48.38+0:01.12
1198
BENEDIKT SCHENK

GER
0:48.50+0:01.24
12215
JONAS HOHMANN

GER
RSV Eisenach0:48.60+0:01.34
13179
SIMON GEGENHEIMER

GER
0:49.01+0:01.75
14193
DANIEL DÖHLER

GER
SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V.0:49.25+0:01.99
15178
LINUS OTT

GER
abgefahren bikes&sports0:49.27+0:02.01
163
GERD SKANT

AUT
rideTSG0:49.36+0:02.10
1796
LEOPOLD BARICH

GER
0:49.50+0:02.24
18142
MANUEL BASSO

ITA
0:49.66+0:02.40
19117
URS PARGMANN

SUI
Transition / ION0:49.71+0:02.45
20114
ROBIN WALTER

GER
0:49.75+0:02.49
2141
TIM KNORR

GER
0:49.81+0:02.55
22150
SWEN TONI KÄLIN

SUI
0:49.87+0:02.61
23113
TIMO WALTER

GER
Bonefackers Boll e.v./ Freeride-Mountain0:49.94+0:02.68
24102
MARK SKARUPA

BRA
0:49.95+0:02.69
2569
LUKAS SCHILL

GER
0:50.33+0:03.07
2618
MARIO PRÖLL

GER
0:50.46+0:03.20
27126
JOACHIM NOFLATSCHER

ITA
0:50.48+0:03.22
2862
ALEXANDER KIESER

GER
0:50.65+0:03.39
2973
HENDRICK HEITMANN

GER
0:50.67+0:03.41
30182
JOHANNES MÜLLER

GER
0:50.73+0:03.47
3184
JONAS PAL

GER
LG Mettenheim0:50.77+0:03.51
3211
DAVID MAYER

AUT
0:51.06+0:03.80
3399
PAUL BACHMANN

GER
0:51.13+0:03.87
34134
FELIX HEITMANN

GER
LAST Factory Racing0:51.20+0:03.94
3529
JAKOB HOPFF

GER
0:51.33+0:04.07
3631
FELIX SCHMIDT

GER
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf0:51.42+0:04.16
37221
DANIEL GREGOR

GER
Broke Bike Mountain0:51.45+0:04.19
38206
PHILIPP GEHLEN

GER
0:51.57+0:04.31
39106
ERIC WETZEL

GER
0:51.67+0:04.41
4013
MARK SIMMEN

SUI
freeride connection luzern0:51.82+0:04.56
41125
FABIAN GALONSKA

GER
0:51.84+0:04.58
42211
FREDERIK SILBERHORN

GER
EsNos/ TVH Radsport0:51.90+0:04.64
43184
JOCHEN HÄBERLE

GER
0:52.00+0:04.74
44168
ROBERT MEYER

GER
0:52.08+0:04.82
45173
FREDERIK LETH

DEN
0:52.16+0:04.90
4678
JANNIK SCHLICKEL

GER
Hochwälder Ballermänner0:52.30+0:05.04
46111
PAUL MAAG

GER
0:52.30+0:05.04
48185
LUKAS PACHNER

AUT
0:52.40+0:05.14
49133
DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT

GER
0:52.56+0:05.30
5019
THOMAS MIKA

GER
0:52.62+0:05.36
5177
MANUEL KANNENBERG

SUI
0:52.65+0:05.39
52132
JONA BUSCHULTE

GER
0:52.79+0:05.53
53226
MACIEJ PIEKARSKI

POL
0:52.80+0:05.54
54199
DANIEL HEILAND

AUT
URC Ötztal0:52.92+0:05.66
55145
LINUS METTLER

SUI
Arosabike racing0:53.02+0:05.76
5697
JUREK SOKOLOWSKI

AUT
0:53.07+0:05.81
5717
MARCO FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING0:53.20+0:05.94
5872
MORITZ EGE

GER
0:53.32+0:06.06
59188
PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK

GER
0:53.33+0:06.07
6070
FLORIAN KOCH

GER
0:53.43+0:06.17
61101
ADRIAN FRÜHAUF

GER
0:53.44+0:06.18
6261
JULIAN SEEMUELLER

GER
0:53.67+0:06.41
63200
JOHANNES PRAXMARER

AUT
URC Ötztal0:53.68+0:06.42
6460
THOMAS FOHRINGER

AUT
0:53.94+0:06.68
6520
CHRISTIAN HEIN

GER
Tv Hegensberg / Esnos0:54.11+0:06.85
6658
CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
Radshop Lietz0:54.12+0:06.86
67183
MAGNUS JANSSEN

GER
0:54.15+0:06.89
6881
RICHARD HORNICKEL

GER
Soulrider e.V.0:54.22+0:06.96
6966
GABRIEL LAIMER GERSTL

ITA
0:54.40+0:07.14
70197
NATHAN ENGELS

GER
0:54.70+0:07.44
71167
DOMINIK ZEHNLE

GER
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V0:54.81+0:07.55
72227
JENS BAYER

GER
SC KORB0:54.89+0:07.63
73130
TIM SPICKERMANN

GER
MTB Club München e.V.0:55.00+0:07.74
74152
DMYTRO SINITSYN

UKR
0:55.03+0:07.77
75139
MICHAEL RIEDER

GER
0:55.07+0:07.81
76156
MARCEL ACHILLES

GER
0:55.27+0:08.01
7726
SEBASTIAN MEDERER

GER
0:55.38+0:08.12
7882
MATTHIAS GÖTZE

GER
0:55.47+0:08.21
7993
BERND BOSSMANN

GER
0:55.65+0:08.39
80169
LUKAS WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
Radlager0:55.70+0:08.44
81128
BAPTISTE PIGEON

FRA
MTB Freeride Connection0:55.76+0:08.50
82171
MARKUS GUHR

SUI
0:55.81+0:08.55
83129
FREDERIC GRIMM

GER
MTB club München ev.0:55.90+0:08.64
83104
MATTHIAS THIESEN

GER
0:55.90+0:08.64
85205
KAY CZARNOTTA

GER
HD-Freeride0:56.10+0:08.84
86181
FRANK OHNMACHT

GER
0:56.11+0:08.85
87207
ANDREAS DOTZAUER

GER
0:56.13+0:08.87
88194
TIM SCHMIDT

GER
0:56.35+0:09.09
8942
MATTHIAS RING

AUT
Morethanbike0:56.52+0:09.26
9012
MAXIMILIAN WINEBERGER

GER
Team Replica0:56.65+0:09.39
9148
LUDWIG HUBER

AUT
Muddyteambikers0:56.66+0:09.40
92192
CHRISTOPH REISER

GER
SuspensionLab Racing Squad0:56.69+0:09.43
9339
LUKAS KRISCHE

AUT
Sport 11(eleven) Union MTB0:56.93+0:09.67
9451
BERND HABERSTROH

GER
Downhill Brigade0:56.95+0:09.69
95144
ANDY SCHNEIDER

GER
0:57.05+0:09.79
9627
FELIX LÜTTIN

SUI
0:57.09+0:09.83
97163
CHRISTIAN PEST

GER
0:57.21+0:09.95
98138
ROBIN STOCKBURGER

GER
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.0:57.24+0:09.98
9959
JOACHIM GASSNER

AUT
Radshop Lietz0:57.31+0:10.05
100170
JEAN-MARIE GALLION

LUX
0:57.42+0:10.16
101124
BERND SCHUMACHER

GER
0:57.48+0:10.22
102115
MARKUS GRUBER

AUT
Muddyteambikers0:57.53+0:10.27
1025
LUDWIG FISCHER

GER
TV Hegensberg0:57.53+0:10.27
104191
MICHAEL SCHNABEL

GER
0:57.60+0:10.34
105153
ROBERT HOFFMANN

GER
Team Pfälzer Land0:57.65+0:10.39
10646
RAPHAEL LEISTNER

GER
0:57.81+0:10.55
107109
JAN POGGEL

GER
ATS Nahmer0:57.85+0:10.59
10895
INGO TEICHMANN

GER
Cycletraining0:57.87+0:10.61
109204
PHILIP FISCHER

GER
Outdoor Sport Kaufbeuren e.V.0:57.97+0:10.71
11094
LARS HECKER

GER
0:57.99+0:10.73
111157
HEIKO REDECKER

NAM
0:58.04+0:10.78
112201
PATRICK DONOVAN

GBR
0:58.05+0:10.79
113209
MICHAEL HAGENBUSCH

GER
Raceteam Radleck Mering/ Maxxis0:58.10+0:10.84
11390
GRZEGORZ KUREK

POL
0:58.10+0:10.84
115147
DANIEL ULRICH

GER
0:58.15+0:10.89
116220
MARKUS SERTL

AUT
0:58.35+0:11.09
117198
MORITZ SCHMID

GER
0:58.38+0:11.12
1186
CHRISTOPH RÖDEL

GER
0:58.58+0:11.32
1199
SVEN CLEMENS

GER
0:58.82+0:11.56
12038
SIMON HEINZEMANN

GER
0:59.20+0:11.94
1217
MATTHIAS NYVELT

GER
0:59.36+0:12.10
122189
ROBIN KLEWITZ

GER
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.0:59.40+0:12.14
123196
SEAN ENGELS

GER
0:59.64+0:12.38
12480
MARKUS KLÄSER

GER
Soulrider e.V.0:59.88+0:12.62
125122
ADRIAN MAIER

GER
0:59.91+0:12.65
12667
TOBIAS MÜLLER

GER
1:00.55+0:13.29
12747
PHILIPP RODE

GER
1:00.72+0:13.46
128135
MARTIN STAMBKE

GER
ILRC - Ilmenauer Radsport Club1:00.81+0:13.55
129146
THOMAS GIESE

GER
Flowtrail Stromberg1:01.07+0:13.81
13076
KIM SAUSER

SUI
1:01.08+0:13.82
131121
MAXIMILIAN TÖPFER

GER
1:01.22+0:13.96
132224
STEFAN WÜRTEMBERGER

GER
Team Dosenbier1:01.35+0:14.09
133161
MATTHIAS MÜLLER

GER
SRAM Factory Team1:01.83+0:14.57
134218
DOMINIK HARTMANN

GER
1:02.08+0:14.82
135154
RETO ZÜRCHER

SUI
1:02.34+0:15.08
13632
LEONARD FAHRWALD

SUI
1:02.75+0:15.49
137136
FABIAN KIMMICH

GER
Trumpf1:03.05+0:15.79
138203
FABIO MORI

SUI
1:03.52+0:16.26
139166
MAXIMILIAN KEIM

GER
1:03.62+0:16.36
14050
STEFAN RETTENBERGER

GER
Downhill Brigade1:03.87+0:16.61
141177
MARKUS SCHWARZ

GER
Team Schwado1:03.89+0:16.63
142123
TOBIAS HORN

GER
1:04.31+0:17.05
143137
MAX KARL

GER
1:04.55+0:17.29
14428
DAVID HOPFF

GER
1:05.02+0:17.76
145225
SIMON DECKER

GER
1:05.53+0:18.27
146195
PALLE ALDERS

DEN
1:09.22+0:21.96
14763
THOMAS BADER

GER
1:12.65+0:25.39
148219
MARCEL WALDNER

ITA
1:14.85+0:27.59
14930
THORBEN BÖSE

GER
1:45.65+0:58.39
149112
SEBASTIAN JAUCH

GER
1:45.65+0:58.39
1498
MARCO FAUSER

GER
1:45.65+0:58.39
Men Masters
133
ADRIAN VESENBECKH

GER
IBIS FIDLOCK RACING0:45.26---
237
MARIO ARN

AUT
Wienerwaldtrails / Suspensionlab.at0:51.79+0:06.53
385
STEFAN HERMANN

GER
0:52.19+0:06.93
4208
JÖRG HEYDT

GER
0:53.17+0:07.91
4165
MARTIN MÜLLER

AUT
0:53.17+0:07.91
4172
DENNIS STRATMANN

GER
0:53.17+0:07.91
7222
UDO FALKENHAN

GER
Brokebike Mountain Riders0:53.45+0:08.19
8176
THOMAS ALBRECHT

GER
0:54.50+0:09.24
874
MANFRED MOROKUTTI

AUT
0:54.50+0:09.24
10116
MICHAEL STROHMAYER

AUT
0:54.64+0:09.38
11159
FRANK SCHMIDT

GER
SRAM Factory Team0:55.08+0:09.82
12187
MARTIN FEYL

GER
0:55.36+0:10.10
1321
PHILIPP HUBER

AUT
Radlager Mountainbike Verein0:55.47+0:10.21
1410
STEFAN HEGE

GER
Team Schwado0:55.70+0:10.44
1568
ERIC SCHILL

GER
Dimb Racingteam0:56.02+0:10.76
1624
PATRIK WÜEST

SUI
Fatwork0:56.44+0:11.18
17105
THOMAS HERRN

GER
Otto Racing0:56.45+0:11.19
1857
JOHN DICKER

GBR
0:56.60+0:11.34
1975
STEFAN SÖNSER

AUT
Mac-Immobilien0:56.95+0:11.69
20162
TOBIAS ROLSER

GER
0:57.30+0:12.04
21141
EDOARDO NICOLETTO

ITA
0:57.50+0:12.24
22107
PHILIPP BODE

AUT
OMBA0:57.87+0:12.61
2389
GERMAN KETTLER

GER
0:59.12+0:13.86
24155
RAFAEL MAYER

GER
0:59.75+0:14.49
25186
STEFAN PÖSCHL

GER
0:59.77+0:14.51
25118
CHRISTOPH TUTSCH

GER
0:59.77+0:14.51
27210
DOMINIQUE GATHIER

FRA
1:00.33+0:15.07
2856
JUHANA KUKKULA

FIN
1:00.88+0:15.62
2936
MARCO GULDIMANN

SUI
1:01.87+0:16.61
30190
MICHAEL LUGBAUER

AUT
RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall1:02.42+0:17.16
3122
CHRISTIAN STADLBERGER

AUT
Radlager Mountainbikeverein1:02.50+0:17.24
32140
DARIO MENEGHETTI

ITA
1:02.51+0:17.25
33143
MATTEO BETTIO

ITA
Team Lasalamacchine1:03.77+0:18.51
34127
MANUEL GALLONETTO

ITA
ASD Orangerteufel Team1:04.42+0:19.16
3555
NICHOLAS HOLWAY

GBR
1:05.75+0:20.49
36164
THOMAS PFALLER

AUT
1:06.10+0:20.84
37100
THOMAS BACHMANN

GER
1:11.12+0:25.86
38108
CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK

AUT
1:11.23+0:25.97
Women
1149
FIONA KÄLIN

SUI
velotrend.ch / TREK0:53.75---
2202
KATHARINA KRUSE

GER
RC Germania Weißenburg0:57.24+0:03.49
3213
JANA URBAN

GER
DDMC Solling0:58.70+0:04.95
4223
DEBORAH SPESCHA

SUI
1:01.78+0:08.03
564
ALINA BURRE

GER
LG Mettenheim1:01.90+0:08.15
679
ARWEN LELA CONRATH

GER
Hochwälder Ballermänner1:02.62+0:08.87
7217
NICOLE TSCHENETT

SUI
The Bike Patcher1:03.97+0:10.22
8158
CHERIE REDECKER

RSA
1:04.30+0:10.55
916
LAURA ZEITSCHEL

GER
1:04.45+0:10.70
Women Masters
134
BIRGIT BRAUMANN

AUT
TREK Gravity Girls0:59.26---
286
MARIA RANK

GER
1:01.77+0:02.51
340
DANIELA BOJER

GER
...1:05.76+0:06.50
443
CORNELIA MÜLLER

GER
1:14.80+0:15.54
549
DANIELA MEISSNER

GER
Downhill Brigade1:22.06+0:22.80
6160
SIEGLINDE SCHMIDT

GER
SRAM Factory Team1:45.65+0:46.39

Stage 1

Duo Men
13711/371-1
TIM PESCHKE

GER
1.sc Gröbenzell6:35.90---
23941/394-1
TIM JUERGENSEN

GER
6:47.14+0:11.24
33712/371-2
CHRISTOPHE MARTIN

FRA
66Sick MBORG6:49.04+0:13.14
43942/394-2
DOMINIK EUBA

GER
6:50.13+0:14.23
53851/385-1
MORITZ PANTHEL

GER
6:51.27+0:15.37
63821/382-1
NICOLAS SIEDL

AUT
6:54.46+0:18.56
73822/382-2
PATRICK KONTSCHIEDER

AUT
bikestore.cc - panchowheels6:55.95+0:20.05
84041/404-1
ANDREAS KOLP

SUI
6:59.08+0:23.18
93792/379-2
FABIAN HOHL

GER
7:02.52+0:26.62
103791/379-1
JONATHAN HOHL

GER
7:05.86+0:29.96
113692/369-2
MAX PÜLHORN

GER
7:10.37+0:34.47
123781/378-1
YANNIC GEIGER

GER
Team Link Rad Quadrat7:11.09+0:35.19
133691/369-1
MICHAEL RUPPRECHT

GER
7:11.93+0:36.03
144042/404-2
PATRICE FUCHS

SUI
-7:12.20+0:36.30
153782/378-2
MARVIN JOCKERS

GER
Team Link Rad Quadrat7:17.28+0:41.38
163852/385-2
TOM HEIDRICH

GER
SC Bad-Marienberg Unnau e. V.7:17.82+0:41.92
173651/365-1
SASCHA WÖBBEKING

GER
7:25.62+0:49.72
183911/391-1
MARCO KEITH

GER
TV Immenstadt7:26.30+0:50.40
193892/389-2
HANNES BRÄNDLEIN

GER
Soulrider e.V.7:29.37+0:53.47
204111/411-1
SVEN WEISS

GER
RAAW Mountain Bikes7:32.55+0:56.65
213891/389-1
KARL TRÜTZSCHLER

GER
7:34.70+0:58.80
223912/391-2
JAKOB SCHÜLE

RWA
visitrwanda7:35.87+0:59.97
233961/396-1
JOSHUA SIMEONI

GER
7:37.82+1:01.92
243871/387-1
MAXIMILIAN KRAUSE

GER
7:46.17+1:10.27
253652/365-2
ROBERTO SELLINI

GER
7:47.42+1:11.52
263772/377-2
DOMINIK DREJA

GER
Freiburg e.V.7:47.93+1:12.03
273842/384-2
LUKAS SPIESSL

GER
Heumöderntrails Racing Team7:51.87+1:15.97
283872/387-2
TIMO DRÜGE

GER
fahrimpuls7:54.73+1:18.83
294011/401-1
MAXIMILIAN KULP

GER
8:01.60+1:25.70
303771/377-1
TOBIAS KEYERLEBER

GER
1. RMC Reutlingen8:01.70+1:25.80
314012/401-2
ULRICH HASLACH

GER
8:02.61+1:26.71
324002/400-2
LORENZ DINGELDEIN

GER
8:03.53+1:27.63
334001/400-1
VALENTIN HUMMEL

GER
SSG Bensheim Triathlon8:10.43+1:34.53
343681/368-1
ALEXANDER NAUMANN

GER
8:11.38+1:35.48
353682/368-2
MARCUS STURM

GER
8:11.50+1:35.60
363841/384-1
LARS JENNING GOBAT

GER
No Talent Racing8:17.07+1:41.17
373902/390-2
DANIEL SACAN

GER
8:18.85+1:42.95
383881/388-1
BENJAMIN LAHRMANN

GER
8:19.12+1:43.22
393962/396-2
LEONHARD SELBHERR

GER
Gravitationssportverein8:20.08+1:44.18
403901/390-1
FELIX FUNK

GER
8:22.20+1:46.30
413812/381-2
THOMAS STEININGER

GER
8:22.53+1:46.63
423882/388-2
JONAS DRÜGE

GER
8:22.57+1:46.67
433811/381-1
JOHANNES SCHILLINGER

GER
8:22.95+1:47.05
443981/398-1
STEPHAN IBELE

GER
8:28.78+1:52.88
454082/408-2
HENNING BÄUMCHEN

GER
Team Dosenbier8:29.43+1:53.53
464081/408-1
TIM HOLCH

GER
8:38.55+2:02.65
474021/402-1
ALEXANDRE BÉGUIN

GER
8:38.84+2:02.94
484022/402-2
LAURENZ LANG

GER
8:39.90+2:04.00
493982/398-2
CHRISTIAN KONRAD

GER
8:55.43+2:19.53
503801/380-1
ANDREAS TÜNKER

GER
NinePointEightOne8:58.63+2:22.73
513631/363-1
FABIAN WINKLER

GER
Bolzen Crew9:13.15+2:37.25
523632/363-2
JAKOB GLASHAUSER

GER
Bolzen Crew9:14.85+2:38.95
533611/361-1
ADRIAN HEINZELMANN

GER
Progravity9:19.27+2:43.37
543642/364-2
DAVID BRENDEL

GER
9:29.15+2:53.25
553952/395-2
MICHAEL OBERBILLIG

GER
Gravity Pilots E.V.9:38.70+3:02.80
563661/366-1
SIMON LINDNER

GER
9:40.13+3:04.23
573662/366-2
PHILIPP EMMERLING

GER
9:41.40+3:05.50
583612/361-2
PEER WASHMUT

GER
Progravity9:42.48+3:06.58
593951/395-1
JAKOB GROSS

GER
9:44.18+3:08.28
604101/410-1
MARKUS RUCHTI

SUI
9:44.42+3:08.52
614102/410-2
LORENZ SCHÖTTLI

SUI
9:46.67+3:10.77
623641/364-1
FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL

GER
TRAILZZERS9:51.61+3:15.71
633802/380-2
MARK TÜNKER

GER
10:14.18+3:38.28
644112/411-2
MAXIMILIAN PRANG

GER
10:33.07+3:57.17
654121/412-1
MAXIMILIAN DYROFF

GER
11:19.18+4:43.28
664122/412-2
NIKOLAUS GÖLLER

GER
11:55.00+5:19.10
674072/407-2
DOMINIK BEHLE

GER
DAV M9712:22.73+5:46.83
684071/407-1
JONATHAN HAUSSMANN

GER
DAV M9712:28.03+5:52.13
Duo Mix
14092/409-2
THOMAS GIRTH

GER
Tretlager e.V.8:27.70---
24091/409-1
STEPHANIE FRANKL

GER
8:30.70+0:03.00
34061/406-1
CELINE BLOCHBERGER

AUT
DH TEAM TIROL8:39.39+0:11.69
44062/406-2
SEBASTIAN GEIGER

GER
8:39.79+0:12.09
53672/367-2
SIMON HEUSSNER

GER
9:26.13+0:58.43
63671/367-1
OLIVIA OHNO

GER
9:27.42+0:59.72
73721/372-1
OLIVER KOCI

AUT
Muddyteambikers.at10:36.21+2:08.51
83991/399-1
JAKOB DUSEK

AUT
10:50.01+2:22.31
93992/399-2
HANNAH KOCHER

AUT
10:55.00+2:27.30
103722/372-2
INES BUCHGEHER

AUT
Velochicks.at10:57.87+2:30.17
113701/370-1
ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER

GER
12:06.16+3:38.46
124051/405-1
MAREN BROCKMANN

GER
ATBienen12:22.12+3:54.42
133702/370-2
LUCA PESCHKE

GER
12:24.45+3:56.75
144052/405-2
WOLFGANG VON REITZENSTEIN

GER
mirunde13:28.54+5:00.84
Duo Women
13621/362-1
ALEXANDRA ECKERT

AUT
GIANT Stattegg10:17.55---
23971/397-1
LEA BÜRGE

SUI
10:42.08+0:24.53
33622/362-2
STEPHANIE PALL

AUT
GIANT Stattegg10:48.50+0:30.95
43972/397-2
ANITA ZEHNDER

SUI
10:56.48+0:38.93
53931/393-1
MIRA SINGER

SWE
Mtb-club münchen13:26.77+3:09.22
63932/393-2
SANDRA MONNINGER

GER
13:27.43+3:09.88
Guest Duo Men
14031/403-1
JASPER JAUCH

GER
6:17.30---
24032/403-2
MAX SCHUMANN

GER
6:21.70+0:04.40
Guest Duo Women & Mix
Guest Men
187
FELIX HEINE

GER
6:16.03---
2110
ANDREAS KÖSTLER

GER
6:29.50+0:13.47
3119
MIKE HÖRNER

GER
7:15.34+0:59.31
Men
1151
MIKE SCHULER

SUI
Giant Swiss Team6:07.93---
2216
ANTON WÜNSCHER

GER
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.6:08.70+0:00.77
392
MATTHIAS STONIG

AUT
SCOTT Sports Austria6:12.38+0:04.45
4212
LUCAS RHAM

GER
6:27.88+0:19.95
535
HANNES JANZEN

GER
SC Korb6:28.04+0:20.11
63
GERD SKANT

AUT
rideTSG6:29.78+0:21.85
744
DANIEL SCHEMMEL

AUT
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur6:33.94+0:26.01
898
BENEDIKT SCHENK

GER
6:35.34+0:27.41
945
MAX TRAFELLA

AUT
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur6:37.76+0:29.83
10199
DANIEL HEILAND

AUT
URC Ötztal6:39.93+0:32.00
1196
LEOPOLD BARICH

GER
6:44.59+0:36.66
12150
SWEN TONI KÄLIN

SUI
6:44.90+0:36.97
13106
ERIC WETZEL

GER
6:46.37+0:38.44
14180
FLORIAN WERRES

GER
HibikeGravityRacing6:46.68+0:38.75
14173
FREDERIK LETH

DEN
6:46.68+0:38.75
16126
JOACHIM NOFLATSCHER

ITA
6:46.95+0:39.02
17193
DANIEL DÖHLER

GER
SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V.6:47.43+0:39.50
18113
TIMO WALTER

GER
Bonefackers Boll e.v./ Freeride-Mountain6:48.25+0:40.32
1941
TIM KNORR

GER
6:49.31+0:41.38
2091
CHRISTOPH KOFLER

AUT
radwerker.at6:50.97+0:43.04
21142
MANUEL BASSO

ITA
6:51.39+0:43.46
22148
ROMAN SCHULER

SUI
S+SC Alpthal6:51.88+0:43.95
23227
JENS BAYER

GER
SC KORB6:52.35+0:44.42
24134
FELIX HEITMANN

GER
LAST Factory Racing6:55.43+0:47.50
25197
NATHAN ENGELS

GER
6:55.97+0:48.04
26215
JONAS HOHMANN

GER
RSV Eisenach6:56.05+0:48.12
2773
HENDRICK HEITMANN

GER
6:56.60+0:48.67
28117
URS PARGMANN

SUI
Transition / ION6:56.67+0:48.74
29171
MARKUS GUHR

SUI
6:57.20+0:49.27
30168
ROBERT MEYER

GER
6:58.93+0:51.00
31211
FREDERIK SILBERHORN

GER
EsNos/ TVH Radsport7:01.25+0:53.32
32192
CHRISTOPH REISER

GER
SuspensionLab Racing Squad7:01.38+0:53.45
33145
LINUS METTLER

SUI
Arosabike racing7:01.79+0:53.86
3411
DAVID MAYER

AUT
7:01.96+0:54.03
3584
JONAS PAL

GER
LG Mettenheim7:03.24+0:55.31
36157
HEIKO REDECKER

NAM
7:04.15+0:56.22
37206
PHILIPP GEHLEN

GER
7:04.96+0:57.03
38111
PAUL MAAG

GER
7:05.75+0:57.82
3997
JUREK SOKOLOWSKI

AUT
7:06.55+0:58.62
40147
DANIEL ULRICH

GER
7:06.78+0:58.85
41125
FABIAN GALONSKA

GER
7:08.30+1:00.37
4218
MARIO PRÖLL

GER
7:11.03+1:03.10
4366
GABRIEL LAIMER GERSTL

ITA
7:14.10+1:06.17
44167
DOMINIK ZEHNLE

GER
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V7:15.10+1:07.17
4551
BERND HABERSTROH

GER
Downhill Brigade7:16.19+1:08.26
4658
CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
Radshop Lietz7:20.35+1:12.42
4713
MARK SIMMEN

SUI
freeride connection luzern7:21.03+1:13.10
4829
JAKOB HOPFF

GER
7:23.03+1:15.10
49138
ROBIN STOCKBURGER

GER
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.7:23.73+1:15.80
50133
DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT

GER
7:26.15+1:18.22
5178
JANNIK SCHLICKEL

GER
Hochwälder Ballermänner7:26.83+1:18.90
52178
LINUS OTT

GER
abgefahren bikes&sports7:27.03+1:19.10
53219
MARCEL WALDNER

ITA
7:27.05+1:19.12
5462
ALEXANDER KIESER

GER
7:27.33+1:19.40
5517
MARCO FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING7:27.60+1:19.67
56182
JOHANNES MÜLLER

GER
7:28.55+1:20.62
57130
TIM SPICKERMANN

GER
MTB Club München e.V.7:28.72+1:20.79
58114
ROBIN WALTER

GER
7:30.05+1:22.12
59128
BAPTISTE PIGEON

FRA
MTB Freeride Connection7:31.27+1:23.34
6028
DAVID HOPFF

GER
7:35.17+1:27.24
61144
ANDY SCHNEIDER

GER
7:35.28+1:27.35
62124
BERND SCHUMACHER

GER
7:36.63+1:28.70
6350
STEFAN RETTENBERGER

GER
Downhill Brigade7:37.25+1:29.32
64166
MAXIMILIAN KEIM

GER
7:39.45+1:31.52
65226
MACIEJ PIEKARSKI

POL
7:40.35+1:32.42
6619
THOMAS MIKA

GER
7:42.15+1:34.22
67129
FREDERIC GRIMM

GER
MTB club München ev.7:42.91+1:34.98
68200
JOHANNES PRAXMARER

AUT
URC Ötztal7:43.13+1:35.20
69181
FRANK OHNMACHT

GER
7:45.58+1:37.65
70194
TIM SCHMIDT

GER
7:47.18+1:39.25
71184
JOCHEN HÄBERLE

GER
7:48.40+1:40.47
7290
GRZEGORZ KUREK

POL
7:49.41+1:41.48
7360
THOMAS FOHRINGER

AUT
7:50.70+1:42.77
74163
CHRISTIAN PEST

GER
7:50.77+1:42.84
75156
MARCEL ACHILLES

GER
7:51.03+1:43.10
76209
MICHAEL HAGENBUSCH

GER
Raceteam Radleck Mering/ Maxxis7:52.33+1:44.40
7738
SIMON HEINZEMANN

GER
7:54.38+1:46.45
7877
MANUEL KANNENBERG

SUI
7:55.58+1:47.65
79169
LUKAS WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
Radlager7:59.47+1:51.54
80179
SIMON GEGENHEIMER

GER
7:59.79+1:51.86
81183
MAGNUS JANSSEN

GER
8:01.50+1:53.57
82203
FABIO MORI

SUI
8:01.60+1:53.67
83205
KAY CZARNOTTA

GER
HD-Freeride8:01.65+1:53.72
84112
SEBASTIAN JAUCH

GER
8:01.80+1:53.87
85102
MARK SKARUPA

BRA
8:03.02+1:55.09
8646
RAPHAEL LEISTNER

GER
8:04.90+1:56.97
87207
ANDREAS DOTZAUER

GER
8:04.98+1:57.05
8848
LUDWIG HUBER

AUT
Muddyteambikers8:05.33+1:57.40
8995
INGO TEICHMANN

GER
Cycletraining8:08.85+2:00.92
9072
MORITZ EGE

GER
8:09.43+2:01.50
9180
MARKUS KLÄSER

GER
Soulrider e.V.8:10.77+2:02.84
92189
ROBIN KLEWITZ

GER
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.8:12.37+2:04.44
93152
DMYTRO SINITSYN

UKR
8:13.30+2:05.37
9469
LUKAS SCHILL

GER
8:15.84+2:07.91
95225
SIMON DECKER

GER
8:17.36+2:09.43
96101
ADRIAN FRÜHAUF

GER
8:19.47+2:11.54
9731
FELIX SCHMIDT

GER
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf8:20.00+2:12.07
9832
LEONARD FAHRWALD

SUI
8:20.08+2:12.15
99115
MARKUS GRUBER

AUT
Muddyteambikers8:21.19+2:13.26
100220
MARKUS SERTL

AUT
8:24.95+2:17.02
10130
THORBEN BÖSE

GER
8:26.84+2:18.91
10281
RICHARD HORNICKEL

GER
Soulrider e.V.8:29.63+2:21.70
103191
MICHAEL SCHNABEL

GER
8:29.65+2:21.72
10459
JOACHIM GASSNER

AUT
Radshop Lietz8:31.58+2:23.65
10527
FELIX LÜTTIN

SUI
8:36.12+2:28.19
10661
JULIAN SEEMUELLER

GER
8:39.68+2:31.75
107201
PATRICK DONOVAN

GBR
8:41.03+2:33.10
108221
DANIEL GREGOR

GER
Broke Bike Mountain8:41.38+2:33.45
10912
MAXIMILIAN WINEBERGER

GER
Team Replica8:42.57+2:34.64
1105
LUDWIG FISCHER

GER
TV Hegensberg8:42.66+2:34.73
1116
CHRISTOPH RÖDEL

GER
8:44.22+2:36.29
112153
ROBERT HOFFMANN

GER
Team Pfälzer Land8:44.82+2:36.89
113224
STEFAN WÜRTEMBERGER

GER
Team Dosenbier8:46.30+2:38.37
11493
BERND BOSSMANN

GER
8:48.59+2:40.66
115132
JONA BUSCHULTE

GER
8:48.77+2:40.84
11676
KIM SAUSER

SUI
8:49.56+2:41.63
117198
MORITZ SCHMID

GER
8:50.05+2:42.12
118185
LUKAS PACHNER

AUT
8:51.30+2:43.37
11926
SEBASTIAN MEDERER

GER
9:06.12+2:58.19
12020
CHRISTIAN HEIN

GER
Tv Hegensberg / Esnos9:08.57+3:00.64
12194
LARS HECKER

GER
9:10.97+3:03.04
122196
SEAN ENGELS

GER
9:15.53+3:07.60
123109
JAN POGGEL

GER
ATS Nahmer9:18.90+3:10.97
124122
ADRIAN MAIER

GER
9:24.67+3:16.74
125136
FABIAN KIMMICH

GER
Trumpf9:26.47+3:18.54
126139
MICHAEL RIEDER

GER
9:27.50+3:19.57
12770
FLORIAN KOCH

GER
9:31.60+3:23.67
12839
LUKAS KRISCHE

AUT
Sport 11(eleven) Union MTB9:31.85+3:23.92
129154
RETO ZÜRCHER

SUI
9:32.42+3:24.49
13042
MATTHIAS RING

AUT
Morethanbike9:32.87+3:24.94
13167
TOBIAS MÜLLER

GER
9:35.71+3:27.78
132188
PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK

GER
9:42.72+3:34.79
1337
MATTHIAS NYVELT

GER
9:44.25+3:36.32
1348
MARCO FAUSER

GER
9:59.65+3:51.72
135121
MAXIMILIAN TÖPFER

GER
10:01.93+3:54.00
1369
SVEN CLEMENS

GER
10:08.20+4:00.27
137137
MAX KARL

GER
10:08.82+4:00.89
13847
PHILIPP RODE

GER
10:09.38+4:01.45
139218
DOMINIK HARTMANN

GER
10:18.62+4:10.69
140104
MATTHIAS THIESEN

GER
10:26.40+4:18.47
141161
MATTHIAS MÜLLER

GER
SRAM Factory Team10:32.62+4:24.69
142146
THOMAS GIESE

GER
Flowtrail Stromberg10:33.75+4:25.82
14399
PAUL BACHMANN

GER
10:34.30+4:26.37
144135
MARTIN STAMBKE

GER
ILRC - Ilmenauer Radsport Club10:52.68+4:44.75
14582
MATTHIAS GÖTZE

GER
10:55.24+4:47.31
146170
JEAN-MARIE GALLION

LUX
10:57.17+4:49.24
147123
TOBIAS HORN

GER
11:53.42+5:45.49
14863
THOMAS BADER

GER
12:07.47+5:59.54
149195
PALLE ALDERS

DEN
15:51.75+9:43.82
Men Masters
133
ADRIAN VESENBECKH

GER
IBIS FIDLOCK RACING6:18.99---
285
STEFAN HERMANN

GER
7:17.03+0:58.04
3172
DENNIS STRATMANN

GER
7:21.58+1:02.59
474
MANFRED MOROKUTTI

AUT
7:24.92+1:05.93
5208
JÖRG HEYDT

GER
7:28.00+1:09.01
6165
MARTIN MÜLLER

AUT
7:55.64+1:36.65
7155
RAFAEL MAYER

GER
7:59.90+1:40.91
8222
UDO FALKENHAN

GER
Brokebike Mountain Riders8:01.55+1:42.56
9107
PHILIPP BODE

AUT
OMBA8:05.47+1:46.48
10116
MICHAEL STROHMAYER

AUT
8:09.20+1:50.21
11187
MARTIN FEYL

GER
8:12.30+1:53.31
1275
STEFAN SÖNSER

AUT
Mac-Immobilien8:25.08+2:06.09
13162
TOBIAS ROLSER

GER
8:29.03+2:10.04
1424
PATRIK WÜEST

SUI
Fatwork8:33.80+2:14.81
15159
FRANK SCHMIDT

GER
SRAM Factory Team8:41.34+2:22.35
1622
CHRISTIAN STADLBERGER

AUT
Radlager Mountainbikeverein8:45.50+2:26.51
1710
STEFAN HEGE

GER
Team Schwado8:47.15+2:28.16
1857
JOHN DICKER

GBR
8:47.70+2:28.71
19186
STEFAN PÖSCHL

GER
8:51.85+2:32.86
2056
JUHANA KUKKULA

FIN
8:53.43+2:34.44
21105
THOMAS HERRN

GER
Otto Racing8:54.25+2:35.26
22210
DOMINIQUE GATHIER

FRA
8:59.20+2:40.21
2321
PHILIPP HUBER

AUT
Radlager Mountainbike Verein9:03.38+2:44.39
24176
THOMAS ALBRECHT

GER
9:09.77+2:50.78
25118
CHRISTOPH TUTSCH

GER
9:28.63+3:09.64
26141
EDOARDO NICOLETTO

ITA
9:44.55+3:25.56
27108
CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK

AUT
10:08.70+3:49.71
2868
ERIC SCHILL

GER
Dimb Racingteam10:32.38+4:13.39
29100
THOMAS BACHMANN

GER
11:20.30+5:01.31
30164
THOMAS PFALLER

AUT
11:54.58+5:35.59
31140
DARIO MENEGHETTI

ITA
12:38.43+6:19.44
3255
NICHOLAS HOLWAY

GBR
14:07.60+7:48.61
3337
MARIO ARN

AUT
Wienerwaldtrails / Suspensionlab.at21:58.07+15:39.08
Women
1202
KATHARINA KRUSE

GER
RC Germania Weißenburg7:31.46---
216
LAURA ZEITSCHEL

GER
7:41.92+0:10.46
3149
FIONA KÄLIN

SUI
velotrend.ch / TREK8:03.19+0:31.73
4223
DEBORAH SPESCHA

SUI
8:27.56+0:56.10
5213
JANA URBAN

GER
DDMC Solling8:53.02+1:21.56
664
ALINA BURRE

GER
LG Mettenheim9:21.00+1:49.54
7158
CHERIE REDECKER

RSA
9:33.09+2:01.63
879
ARWEN LELA CONRATH

GER
Hochwälder Ballermänner11:26.85+3:55.39
Women Masters
134
BIRGIT BRAUMANN

AUT
TREK Gravity Girls8:11.02---
286
MARIA RANK

GER
9:11.23+1:00.21
340
DANIELA BOJER

GER
...11:11.35+3:00.33
443
CORNELIA MÜLLER

GER
14:30.70+6:19.68
549
DANIELA MEISSNER

GER
Downhill Brigade15:56.17+7:45.15

Stage 1 Total

Duo Men
13711/371-1
TIM PESCHKE

GER
1.sc Gröbenzell7:33.82---
23941/394-1
TIM JUERGENSEN

GER
7:41.84+0:08.02
33851/385-1
MORITZ PANTHEL

GER
7:43.52+0:09.70
43942/394-2
DOMINIK EUBA

GER
7:44.34+0:10.52
53821/382-1
NICOLAS SIEDL

AUT
7:45.04+0:11.22
63712/371-2
CHRISTOPHE MARTIN

FRA
66Sick MBORG7:47.12+0:13.30
73822/382-2
PATRICK KONTSCHIEDER

AUT
bikestore.cc - panchowheels7:48.03+0:14.21
84041/404-1
ANDREAS KOLP

SUI
7:50.86+0:17.04
93792/379-2
FABIAN HOHL

GER
7:56.35+0:22.53
103791/379-1
JONATHAN HOHL

GER
7:59.15+0:25.33
114042/404-2
PATRICE FUCHS

SUI
-8:05.70+0:31.88
123781/378-1
YANNIC GEIGER

GER
Team Link Rad Quadrat8:06.69+0:32.87
133692/369-2
MAX PÜLHORN

GER
8:06.88+0:33.06
143691/369-1
MICHAEL RUPPRECHT

GER
8:08.55+0:34.73
153852/385-2
TOM HEIDRICH

GER
SC Bad-Marienberg Unnau e. V.8:12.39+0:38.57
163782/378-2
MARVIN JOCKERS

GER
Team Link Rad Quadrat8:13.58+0:39.76
173651/365-1
SASCHA WÖBBEKING

GER
8:20.01+0:46.19
183911/391-1
MARCO KEITH

GER
TV Immenstadt8:23.67+0:49.85
193892/389-2
HANNES BRÄNDLEIN

GER
Soulrider e.V.8:25.74+0:51.92
203891/389-1
KARL TRÜTZSCHLER

GER
8:30.55+0:56.73
214111/411-1
SVEN WEISS

GER
RAAW Mountain Bikes8:33.08+0:59.26
223912/391-2
JAKOB SCHÜLE

RWA
visitrwanda8:33.42+0:59.60
233961/396-1
JOSHUA SIMEONI

GER
8:34.92+1:01.10
243772/377-2
DOMINIK DREJA

GER
Freiburg e.V.8:44.10+1:10.28
253652/365-2
ROBERTO SELLINI

GER
8:44.67+1:10.85
263842/384-2
LUKAS SPIESSL

GER
Heumöderntrails Racing Team8:45.98+1:12.16
273871/387-1
MAXIMILIAN KRAUSE

GER
8:46.32+1:12.50
283872/387-2
TIMO DRÜGE

GER
fahrimpuls8:54.47+1:20.65
293771/377-1
TOBIAS KEYERLEBER

GER
1. RMC Reutlingen8:55.50+1:21.68
304012/401-2
ULRICH HASLACH

GER
9:00.21+1:26.39
314002/400-2
LORENZ DINGELDEIN

GER
9:04.18+1:30.36
324011/401-1
MAXIMILIAN KULP

GER
9:05.02+1:31.20
333681/368-1
ALEXANDER NAUMANN

GER
9:06.25+1:32.43
343682/368-2
MARCUS STURM

GER
9:09.17+1:35.35
353841/384-1
LARS JENNING GOBAT

GER
No Talent Racing9:11.54+1:37.72
364001/400-1
VALENTIN HUMMEL

GER
SSG Bensheim Triathlon9:11.73+1:37.91
373902/390-2
DANIEL SACAN

GER
9:15.12+1:41.30
383962/396-2
LEONHARD SELBHERR

GER
Gravitationssportverein9:17.41+1:43.59
393882/388-2
JONAS DRÜGE

GER
9:18.27+1:44.45
403901/390-1
FELIX FUNK

GER
9:18.70+1:44.88
413881/388-1
BENJAMIN LAHRMANN

GER
9:22.12+1:48.30
423812/381-2
THOMAS STEININGER

GER
9:22.43+1:48.61
433811/381-1
JOHANNES SCHILLINGER

GER
9:23.36+1:49.54
443981/398-1
STEPHAN IBELE

GER
9:27.25+1:53.43
454082/408-2
HENNING BÄUMCHEN

GER
Team Dosenbier9:28.88+1:55.06
464021/402-1
ALEXANDRE BÉGUIN

GER
9:31.39+1:57.57
474022/402-2
LAURENZ LANG

GER
9:31.82+1:58.00
484081/408-1
TIM HOLCH

GER
9:36.60+2:02.78
493982/398-2
CHRISTIAN KONRAD

GER
9:56.56+2:22.74
503801/380-1
ANDREAS TÜNKER

GER
NinePointEightOne10:03.79+2:29.97
513631/363-1
FABIAN WINKLER

GER
Bolzen Crew10:07.47+2:33.65
523632/363-2
JAKOB GLASHAUSER

GER
Bolzen Crew10:13.36+2:39.54
533611/361-1
ADRIAN HEINZELMANN

GER
Progravity10:18.02+2:44.20
543642/364-2
DAVID BRENDEL

GER
10:30.00+2:56.18
554101/410-1
MARKUS RUCHTI

SUI
10:40.74+3:06.92
563661/366-1
SIMON LINDNER

GER
10:41.15+3:07.33
573612/361-2
PEER WASHMUT

GER
Progravity10:42.58+3:08.76
583662/366-2
PHILIPP EMMERLING

GER
10:44.20+3:10.38
594102/410-2
LORENZ SCHÖTTLI

SUI
10:45.46+3:11.64
603952/395-2
MICHAEL OBERBILLIG

GER
Gravity Pilots E.V.10:45.52+3:11.70
613951/395-1
JAKOB GROSS

GER
10:52.51+3:18.69
623641/364-1
FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL

GER
TRAILZZERS10:53.23+3:19.41
633802/380-2
MARK TÜNKER

GER
11:21.54+3:47.72
644112/411-2
MAXIMILIAN PRANG

GER
11:37.91+4:04.09
654121/412-1
MAXIMILIAN DYROFF

GER
12:22.46+4:48.64
664122/412-2
NIKOLAUS GÖLLER

GER
13:07.22+5:33.40
674072/407-2
DOMINIK BEHLE

GER
DAV M9713:26.03+5:52.21
684071/407-1
JONATHAN HAUSSMANN

GER
DAV M9713:32.78+5:58.96
Duo Mix
14092/409-2
THOMAS GIRTH

GER
Tretlager e.V.9:23.28---
24091/409-1
STEPHANIE FRANKL

GER
9:30.23+0:06.95
34062/406-2
SEBASTIAN GEIGER

GER
9:41.09+0:17.81
44061/406-1
CELINE BLOCHBERGER

AUT
DH TEAM TIROL9:45.02+0:21.74
53672/367-2
SIMON HEUSSNER

GER
10:31.20+1:07.92
63671/367-1
OLIVIA OHNO

GER
10:33.86+1:10.58
73991/399-1
JAKOB DUSEK

AUT
11:49.10+2:25.82
83721/372-1
OLIVER KOCI

AUT
Muddyteambikers.at11:50.86+2:27.58
93992/399-2
HANNAH KOCHER

AUT
12:02.80+2:39.52
103722/372-2
INES BUCHGEHER

AUT
Velochicks.at12:12.42+2:49.14
113702/370-2
LUCA PESCHKE

GER
13:28.62+4:05.34
124051/405-1
MAREN BROCKMANN

GER
ATBienen13:39.60+4:16.32
133701/370-1
ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER

GER
13:41.36+4:18.08
144052/405-2
WOLFGANG VON REITZENSTEIN

GER
mirunde14:44.96+5:21.68
Duo Women
13621/362-1
ALEXANDRA ECKERT

AUT
GIANT Stattegg11:27.95---
23971/397-1
LEA BÜRGE

SUI
11:49.95+0:22.00
33622/362-2
STEPHANIE PALL

AUT
GIANT Stattegg12:01.48+0:33.53
43972/397-2
ANITA ZEHNDER

SUI
12:07.42+0:39.47
53931/393-1
MIRA SINGER

SWE
Mtb-club münchen14:38.49+3:10.54
63932/393-2
SANDRA MONNINGER

GER
14:41.53+3:13.58
Guest Duo Men
14031/403-1
JASPER JAUCH

GER
7:06.80---
24032/403-2
MAX SCHUMANN

GER
7:12.66+0:05.86
Guest Duo Women & Mix
Guest Men
187
FELIX HEINE

GER
7:03.51---
2110
ANDREAS KÖSTLER

GER
7:24.02+0:20.51
3119
MIKE HÖRNER

GER
8:06.46+1:02.95
Men
1151
MIKE SCHULER

SUI
Giant Swiss Team6:55.70---
2216
ANTON WÜNSCHER

GER
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.6:56.15+0:00.45
392
MATTHIAS STONIG

AUT
SCOTT Sports Austria7:00.76+0:05.06
4212
LUCAS RHAM

GER
7:15.25+0:19.55
535
HANNES JANZEN

GER
SC Korb7:15.74+0:20.04
63
GERD SKANT

AUT
rideTSG7:19.14+0:23.44
744
DANIEL SCHEMMEL

AUT
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur7:21.74+0:26.04
898
BENEDIKT SCHENK

GER
7:23.84+0:28.14
945
MAX TRAFELLA

AUT
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur7:26.08+0:30.38
10199
DANIEL HEILAND

AUT
URC Ötztal7:32.85+0:37.15
11180
FLORIAN WERRES

GER
HibikeGravityRacing7:33.94+0:38.24
1296
LEOPOLD BARICH

GER
7:34.09+0:38.39
13150
SWEN TONI KÄLIN

SUI
7:34.77+0:39.07
14193
DANIEL DÖHLER

GER
SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V.7:36.68+0:40.98
15126
JOACHIM NOFLATSCHER

ITA
7:37.43+0:41.73
16106
ERIC WETZEL

GER
7:38.04+0:42.34
17113
TIMO WALTER

GER
Bonefackers Boll e.v./ Freeride-Mountain7:38.19+0:42.49
18173
FREDERIK LETH

DEN
7:38.84+0:43.14
1991
CHRISTOPH KOFLER

AUT
radwerker.at7:38.94+0:43.24
2041
TIM KNORR

GER
7:39.12+0:43.42
21148
ROMAN SCHULER

SUI
S+SC Alpthal7:40.13+0:44.43
22142
MANUEL BASSO

ITA
7:41.05+0:45.35
23215
JONAS HOHMANN

GER
RSV Eisenach7:44.65+0:48.95
24117
URS PARGMANN

SUI
Transition / ION7:46.38+0:50.68
25134
FELIX HEITMANN

GER
LAST Factory Racing7:46.63+0:50.93
26227
JENS BAYER

GER
SC KORB7:47.24+0:51.54
2773
HENDRICK HEITMANN

GER
7:47.27+0:51.57
28197
NATHAN ENGELS

GER
7:50.67+0:54.97
29168
ROBERT MEYER

GER
7:51.01+0:55.31
30171
MARKUS GUHR

SUI
7:53.01+0:57.31
3111
DAVID MAYER

AUT
7:53.02+0:57.32
32211
FREDERIK SILBERHORN

GER
EsNos/ TVH Radsport7:53.15+0:57.45
3384
JONAS PAL

GER
LG Mettenheim7:54.01+0:58.31
34145
LINUS METTLER

SUI
Arosabike racing7:54.81+0:59.11
35206
PHILIPP GEHLEN

GER
7:56.53+1:00.83
36111
PAUL MAAG

GER
7:58.05+1:02.35
37192
CHRISTOPH REISER

GER
SuspensionLab Racing Squad7:58.07+1:02.37
3897
JUREK SOKOLOWSKI

AUT
7:59.62+1:03.92
39125
FABIAN GALONSKA

GER
8:00.14+1:04.44
4018
MARIO PRÖLL

GER
8:01.49+1:05.79
41157
HEIKO REDECKER

NAM
8:02.19+1:06.49
42147
DANIEL ULRICH

GER
8:04.93+1:09.23
4366
GABRIEL LAIMER GERSTL

ITA
8:08.50+1:12.80
44167
DOMINIK ZEHNLE

GER
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V8:09.91+1:14.21
4513
MARK SIMMEN

SUI
freeride connection luzern8:12.85+1:17.15
4651
BERND HABERSTROH

GER
Downhill Brigade8:13.14+1:17.44
4729
JAKOB HOPFF

GER
8:14.36+1:18.66
4858
CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
Radshop Lietz8:14.47+1:18.77
49178
LINUS OTT

GER
abgefahren bikes&sports8:16.30+1:20.60
5062
ALEXANDER KIESER

GER
8:17.98+1:22.28
51133
DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT

GER
8:18.71+1:23.01
5278
JANNIK SCHLICKEL

GER
Hochwälder Ballermänner8:19.13+1:23.43
53182
JOHANNES MÜLLER

GER
8:19.28+1:23.58
54114
ROBIN WALTER

GER
8:19.80+1:24.10
5517
MARCO FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING8:20.80+1:25.10
56138
ROBIN STOCKBURGER

GER
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.8:20.97+1:25.27
57130
TIM SPICKERMANN

GER
MTB Club München e.V.8:23.72+1:28.02
58128
BAPTISTE PIGEON

FRA
MTB Freeride Connection8:27.03+1:31.33
59144
ANDY SCHNEIDER

GER
8:32.33+1:36.63
60226
MACIEJ PIEKARSKI

POL
8:33.15+1:37.45
61124
BERND SCHUMACHER

GER
8:34.11+1:38.41
6219
THOMAS MIKA

GER
8:34.77+1:39.07
63200
JOHANNES PRAXMARER

AUT
URC Ötztal8:36.81+1:41.11
64129
FREDERIC GRIMM

GER
MTB club München ev.8:38.81+1:43.11
6528
DAVID HOPFF

GER
8:40.19+1:44.49
66184
JOCHEN HÄBERLE

GER
8:40.40+1:44.70
6750
STEFAN RETTENBERGER

GER
Downhill Brigade8:41.12+1:45.42
68181
FRANK OHNMACHT

GER
8:41.69+1:45.99
69219
MARCEL WALDNER

ITA
8:41.90+1:46.20
70166
MAXIMILIAN KEIM

GER
8:43.07+1:47.37
71194
TIM SCHMIDT

GER
8:43.53+1:47.83
7260
THOMAS FOHRINGER

AUT
8:44.64+1:48.94
73156
MARCEL ACHILLES

GER
8:46.30+1:50.60
7490
GRZEGORZ KUREK

POL
8:47.51+1:51.81
75163
CHRISTIAN PEST

GER
8:47.98+1:52.28
7677
MANUEL KANNENBERG

SUI
8:48.23+1:52.53
77179
SIMON GEGENHEIMER

GER
8:48.80+1:53.10
78209
MICHAEL HAGENBUSCH

GER
Raceteam Radleck Mering/ Maxxis8:50.43+1:54.73
79102
MARK SKARUPA

BRA
8:52.97+1:57.27
8038
SIMON HEINZEMANN

GER
8:53.58+1:57.88
81169
LUKAS WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
Radlager8:55.17+1:59.47
82183
MAGNUS JANSSEN

GER
8:55.65+1:59.95
83205
KAY CZARNOTTA

GER
HD-Freeride8:57.75+2:02.05
84207
ANDREAS DOTZAUER

GER
9:01.11+2:05.41
8548
LUDWIG HUBER

AUT
Muddyteambikers9:01.99+2:06.29
8646
RAPHAEL LEISTNER

GER
9:02.71+2:07.01
8772
MORITZ EGE

GER
9:02.75+2:07.05
88203
FABIO MORI

SUI
9:05.12+2:09.42
8969
LUKAS SCHILL

GER
9:06.17+2:10.47
9095
INGO TEICHMANN

GER
Cycletraining9:06.72+2:11.02
91152
DMYTRO SINITSYN

UKR
9:08.33+2:12.63
9280
MARKUS KLÄSER

GER
Soulrider e.V.9:10.65+2:14.95
9331
FELIX SCHMIDT

GER
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf9:11.42+2:15.72
94189
ROBIN KLEWITZ

GER
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.9:11.77+2:16.07
95101
ADRIAN FRÜHAUF

GER
9:12.91+2:17.21
96115
MARKUS GRUBER

AUT
Muddyteambikers9:18.72+2:23.02
9732
LEONARD FAHRWALD

SUI
9:22.83+2:27.13
98225
SIMON DECKER

GER
9:22.89+2:27.19
99220
MARKUS SERTL

AUT
9:23.30+2:27.60
10081
RICHARD HORNICKEL

GER
Soulrider e.V.9:23.85+2:28.15
101191
MICHAEL SCHNABEL

GER
9:27.25+2:31.55
10259
JOACHIM GASSNER

AUT
Radshop Lietz9:28.89+2:33.19
103221
DANIEL GREGOR

GER
Broke Bike Mountain9:32.83+2:37.13
10427
FELIX LÜTTIN

SUI
9:33.21+2:37.51
10561
JULIAN SEEMUELLER

GER
9:33.35+2:37.65
106201
PATRICK DONOVAN

GBR
9:39.08+2:43.38
10712
MAXIMILIAN WINEBERGER

GER
Team Replica9:39.22+2:43.52
1085
LUDWIG FISCHER

GER
TV Hegensberg9:40.19+2:44.49
109132
JONA BUSCHULTE

GER
9:41.56+2:45.86
110153
ROBERT HOFFMANN

GER
Team Pfälzer Land9:42.47+2:46.77
1116
CHRISTOPH RÖDEL

GER
9:42.80+2:47.10
112185
LUKAS PACHNER

AUT
9:43.70+2:48.00
11393
BERND BOSSMANN

GER
9:44.24+2:48.54
114112
SEBASTIAN JAUCH

GER
9:47.45+2:51.75
115224
STEFAN WÜRTEMBERGER

GER
Team Dosenbier9:47.65+2:51.95
116198
MORITZ SCHMID

GER
9:48.43+2:52.73
11776
KIM SAUSER

SUI
9:50.64+2:54.94
11826
SEBASTIAN MEDERER

GER
10:01.50+3:05.80
11920
CHRISTIAN HEIN

GER
Tv Hegensberg / Esnos10:02.68+3:06.98
12094
LARS HECKER

GER
10:08.96+3:13.26
12130
THORBEN BÖSE

GER
10:12.49+3:16.79
122196
SEAN ENGELS

GER
10:15.17+3:19.47
123109
JAN POGGEL

GER
ATS Nahmer10:16.75+3:21.05
124139
MICHAEL RIEDER

GER
10:22.57+3:26.87
125122
ADRIAN MAIER

GER
10:24.58+3:28.88
12670
FLORIAN KOCH

GER
10:25.03+3:29.33
12739
LUKAS KRISCHE

AUT
Sport 11(eleven) Union MTB10:28.78+3:33.08
12842
MATTHIAS RING

AUT
Morethanbike10:29.39+3:33.69
129136
FABIAN KIMMICH

GER
Trumpf10:29.52+3:33.82
130154
RETO ZÜRCHER

SUI
10:34.76+3:39.06
131188
PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK

GER
10:36.05+3:40.35
13267
TOBIAS MÜLLER

GER
10:36.26+3:40.56
1337
MATTHIAS NYVELT

GER
10:43.61+3:47.91
134121
MAXIMILIAN TÖPFER

GER
11:03.15+4:07.45
1359
SVEN CLEMENS

GER
11:07.02+4:11.32
13647
PHILIPP RODE

GER
11:10.10+4:14.40
137137
MAX KARL

GER
11:13.37+4:17.67
138218
DOMINIK HARTMANN

GER
11:20.70+4:25.00
139104
MATTHIAS THIESEN

GER
11:22.30+4:26.60
14099
PAUL BACHMANN

GER
11:25.43+4:29.73
141161
MATTHIAS MÜLLER

GER
SRAM Factory Team11:34.45+4:38.75
142146
THOMAS GIESE

GER
Flowtrail Stromberg11:34.82+4:39.12
1438
MARCO FAUSER

GER
11:45.30+4:49.60
14482
MATTHIAS GÖTZE

GER
11:50.71+4:55.01
145135
MARTIN STAMBKE

GER
ILRC - Ilmenauer Radsport Club11:53.49+4:57.79
146170
JEAN-MARIE GALLION

LUX
11:54.59+4:58.89
147123
TOBIAS HORN

GER
12:57.73+6:02.03
14863
THOMAS BADER

GER
13:20.12+6:24.42
149195
PALLE ALDERS

DEN
17:00.97+10:05.27
Men Masters
133
ADRIAN VESENBECKH

GER
IBIS FIDLOCK RACING7:04.25---
285
STEFAN HERMANN

GER
8:09.22+1:04.97
3172
DENNIS STRATMANN

GER
8:14.75+1:10.50
474
MANFRED MOROKUTTI

AUT
8:19.42+1:15.17
5208
JÖRG HEYDT

GER
8:21.17+1:16.92
6165
MARTIN MÜLLER

AUT
8:48.81+1:44.56
7222
UDO FALKENHAN

GER
Brokebike Mountain Riders8:55.00+1:50.75
8155
RAFAEL MAYER

GER
8:59.65+1:55.40
9107
PHILIPP BODE

AUT
OMBA9:03.34+1:59.09
10116
MICHAEL STROHMAYER

AUT
9:03.84+1:59.59
11187
MARTIN FEYL

GER
9:07.66+2:03.41
1275
STEFAN SÖNSER

AUT
Mac-Immobilien9:22.03+2:17.78
13162
TOBIAS ROLSER

GER
9:26.33+2:22.08
1424
PATRIK WÜEST

SUI
Fatwork9:30.24+2:25.99
15159
FRANK SCHMIDT

GER
SRAM Factory Team9:36.42+2:32.17
1610
STEFAN HEGE

GER
Team Schwado9:42.85+2:38.60
1757
JOHN DICKER

GBR
9:44.30+2:40.05
1822
CHRISTIAN STADLBERGER

AUT
Radlager Mountainbikeverein9:48.00+2:43.75
19105
THOMAS HERRN

GER
Otto Racing9:50.70+2:46.45
20186
STEFAN PÖSCHL

GER
9:51.62+2:47.37
2156
JUHANA KUKKULA

FIN
9:54.31+2:50.06
2221
PHILIPP HUBER

AUT
Radlager Mountainbike Verein9:58.85+2:54.60
23210
DOMINIQUE GATHIER

FRA
9:59.53+2:55.28
24176
THOMAS ALBRECHT

GER
10:04.27+3:00.02
25118
CHRISTOPH TUTSCH

GER
10:28.40+3:24.15
26141
EDOARDO NICOLETTO

ITA
10:42.05+3:37.80
27108
CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK

AUT
11:19.93+4:15.68
2868
ERIC SCHILL

GER
Dimb Racingteam11:28.40+4:24.15
29100
THOMAS BACHMANN

GER
12:31.42+5:27.17
30164
THOMAS PFALLER

AUT
13:00.68+5:56.43
31140
DARIO MENEGHETTI

ITA
13:40.94+6:36.69
3255
NICHOLAS HOLWAY

GBR
15:13.35+8:09.10
3337
MARIO ARN

AUT
Wienerwaldtrails / Suspensionlab.at22:49.86+15:45.61
Women
1202
KATHARINA KRUSE

GER
RC Germania Weißenburg8:28.70---
216
LAURA ZEITSCHEL

GER
8:46.37+0:17.67
3149
FIONA KÄLIN

SUI
velotrend.ch / TREK8:56.94+0:28.24
4223
DEBORAH SPESCHA

SUI
9:29.34+1:00.64
5213
JANA URBAN

GER
DDMC Solling9:51.72+1:23.02
664
ALINA BURRE

GER
LG Mettenheim10:22.90+1:54.20
7158
CHERIE REDECKER

RSA
10:37.39+2:08.69
879
ARWEN LELA CONRATH

GER
Hochwälder Ballermänner12:29.47+4:00.77
Women Masters
134
BIRGIT BRAUMANN

AUT
TREK Gravity Girls9:10.28---
286
MARIA RANK

GER
10:13.00+1:02.72
340
DANIELA BOJER

GER
...12:17.11+3:06.83
443
CORNELIA MÜLLER

GER
15:45.50+6:35.22
549
DANIELA MEISSNER

GER
Downhill Brigade17:18.23+8:07.95

Stage 3

Duo Men
13711/371-1
TIM PESCHKE

GER
1.sc Gröbenzell9:58.55---
23941/394-1
TIM JUERGENSEN

GER
10:08.37+0:09.82
33942/394-2
DOMINIK EUBA

GER
10:09.10+0:10.55
43781/378-1
YANNIC GEIGER

GER
Team Link Rad Quadrat10:28.34+0:29.79
53821/382-1
NICOLAS SIEDL

AUT
10:41.97+0:43.42
63712/371-2
CHRISTOPHE MARTIN

FRA
66Sick MBORG10:47.62+0:49.07
73851/385-1
MORITZ PANTHEL

GER
10:47.65+0:49.10
83692/369-2
MAX PÜLHORN

GER
10:49.67+0:51.12
93691/369-1
MICHAEL RUPPRECHT

GER
10:49.73+0:51.18
104111/411-1
SVEN WEISS

GER
RAAW Mountain Bikes10:51.55+0:53.00
114041/404-1
ANDREAS KOLP

SUI
10:57.37+0:58.82
124042/404-2
PATRICE FUCHS

SUI
-10:57.93+0:59.38
133822/382-2
PATRICK KONTSCHIEDER

AUT
bikestore.cc - panchowheels11:00.10+1:01.55
143782/378-2
MARVIN JOCKERS

GER
Team Link Rad Quadrat11:00.63+1:02.08
153812/381-2
THOMAS STEININGER

GER
11:01.51+1:02.96
163811/381-1
JOHANNES SCHILLINGER

GER
11:06.60+1:08.05
174012/401-2
ULRICH HASLACH

GER
11:09.78+1:11.23
184011/401-1
MAXIMILIAN KULP

GER
11:09.94+1:11.39
194001/400-1
VALENTIN HUMMEL

GER
SSG Bensheim Triathlon11:19.52+1:20.97
203852/385-2
TOM HEIDRICH

GER
SC Bad-Marienberg Unnau e. V.11:21.62+1:23.07
213792/379-2
FABIAN HOHL

GER
11:25.45+1:26.90
223791/379-1
JONATHAN HOHL

GER
11:25.47+1:26.92
233871/387-1
MAXIMILIAN KRAUSE

GER
11:29.15+1:30.60
243651/365-1
SASCHA WÖBBEKING

GER
11:33.30+1:34.75
253892/389-2
HANNES BRÄNDLEIN

GER
Soulrider e.V.11:35.72+1:37.17
263891/389-1
KARL TRÜTZSCHLER

GER
11:36.77+1:38.22
273872/387-2
TIMO DRÜGE

GER
fahrimpuls11:46.10+1:47.55
283841/384-1
LARS JENNING GOBAT

GER
No Talent Racing11:48.52+1:49.97
293901/390-1
FELIX FUNK

GER
11:54.43+1:55.88
303801/380-1
ANDREAS TÜNKER

GER
NinePointEightOne11:57.12+1:58.57
313961/396-1
JOSHUA SIMEONI

GER
11:59.73+2:01.18
323962/396-2
LEONHARD SELBHERR

GER
Gravitationssportverein12:00.33+2:01.78
334002/400-2
LORENZ DINGELDEIN

GER
12:00.34+2:01.79
343902/390-2
DANIEL SACAN

GER
12:02.46+2:03.91
353652/365-2
ROBERTO SELLINI

GER
12:02.67+2:04.12
363981/398-1
STEPHAN IBELE

GER
12:03.78+2:05.23
373772/377-2
DOMINIK DREJA

GER
Freiburg e.V.12:11.47+2:12.92
383681/368-1
ALEXANDER NAUMANN

GER
12:21.13+2:22.58
393842/384-2
LUKAS SPIESSL

GER
Heumöderntrails Racing Team12:29.00+2:30.45
404081/408-1
TIM HOLCH

GER
12:34.15+2:35.60
413682/368-2
MARCUS STURM

GER
12:41.73+2:43.18
423771/377-1
TOBIAS KEYERLEBER

GER
1. RMC Reutlingen12:41.75+2:43.20
433982/398-2
CHRISTIAN KONRAD

GER
12:44.20+2:45.65
444082/408-2
HENNING BÄUMCHEN

GER
Team Dosenbier12:54.10+2:55.55
453912/391-2
JAKOB SCHÜLE

RWA
visitrwanda12:59.95+3:01.40
464022/402-2
LAURENZ LANG

GER
13:00.20+3:01.65
473632/363-2
JAKOB GLASHAUSER

GER
Bolzen Crew13:11.48+3:12.93
483631/363-1
FABIAN WINKLER

GER
Bolzen Crew13:11.53+3:12.98
493881/388-1
BENJAMIN LAHRMANN

GER
13:15.51+3:16.96
503882/388-2
JONAS DRÜGE

GER
13:16.16+3:17.61
514102/410-2
LORENZ SCHÖTTLI

SUI
13:18.58+3:20.03
524101/410-1
MARKUS RUCHTI

SUI
13:20.30+3:21.75
534021/402-1
ALEXANDRE BÉGUIN

GER
13:21.28+3:22.73
543662/366-2
PHILIPP EMMERLING

GER
13:25.38+3:26.83
554112/411-2
MAXIMILIAN PRANG

GER
13:36.08+3:37.53
563661/366-1
SIMON LINDNER

GER
13:47.84+3:49.29
574121/412-1
MAXIMILIAN DYROFF

GER
13:59.49+4:00.94
583642/364-2
DAVID BRENDEL

GER
13:59.77+4:01.22
593612/361-2
PEER WASHMUT

GER
Progravity14:29.25+4:30.70
603802/380-2
MARK TÜNKER

GER
14:46.60+4:48.05
613611/361-1
ADRIAN HEINZELMANN

GER
Progravity14:49.08+4:50.53
623641/364-1
FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL

GER
TRAILZZERS15:11.32+5:12.77
634122/412-2
NIKOLAUS GÖLLER

GER
15:22.37+5:23.82
644071/407-1
JONATHAN HAUSSMANN

GER
DAV M9715:25.00+5:26.45
654072/407-2
DOMINIK BEHLE

GER
DAV M9715:25.57+5:27.02
663911/391-1
MARCO KEITH

GER
TV Immenstadt38:57.00+28:58.45
Duo Mix
14091/409-1
STEPHANIE FRANKL

GER
12:16.50---
24092/409-2
THOMAS GIRTH

GER
Tretlager e.V.12:16.72+0:00.22
33671/367-1
OLIVIA OHNO

GER
12:26.63+0:10.13
44062/406-2
SEBASTIAN GEIGER

GER
12:28.35+0:11.85
54061/406-1
CELINE BLOCHBERGER

AUT
DH TEAM TIROL12:28.47+0:11.97
63672/367-2
SIMON HEUSSNER

GER
12:44.35+0:27.85
73991/399-1
JAKOB DUSEK

AUT
14:41.25+2:24.75
83721/372-1
OLIVER KOCI

AUT
Muddyteambikers.at14:42.27+2:25.77
93992/399-2
HANNAH KOCHER

AUT
14:43.62+2:27.12
103722/372-2
INES BUCHGEHER

AUT
Velochicks.at14:43.64+2:27.14
113702/370-2
LUCA PESCHKE

GER
15:25.32+3:08.82
124051/405-1
MAREN BROCKMANN

GER
ATBienen16:33.23+4:16.73
134052/405-2
WOLFGANG VON REITZENSTEIN

GER
mirunde17:32.40+5:15.90
143701/370-1
ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER

GER
18:26.03+6:09.53
Duo Women
13621/362-1
ALEXANDRA ECKERT

AUT
GIANT Stattegg13:56.36---
23622/362-2
STEPHANIE PALL

AUT
GIANT Stattegg14:12.90+0:16.54
33972/397-2
ANITA ZEHNDER

SUI
14:41.74+0:45.38
43971/397-1
LEA BÜRGE

SUI
15:13.88+1:17.52
53932/393-2
SANDRA MONNINGER

GER
16:24.87+2:28.51
63931/393-1
MIRA SINGER

SWE
Mtb-club münchen16:25.54+2:29.18
Guest Duo Men
14032/403-2
MAX SCHUMANN

GER
10:31.60---
24031/403-1
JASPER JAUCH

GER
10:31.68+0:00.08
Guest Duo Women & Mix
Guest Men
187
FELIX HEINE

GER
10:02.70---
2110
ANDREAS KÖSTLER

GER
10:40.05+0:37.35
3119
MIKE HÖRNER

GER
12:46.30+2:43.60
Men
192
MATTHIAS STONIG

AUT
SCOTT Sports Austria9:36.38---
228
DAVID HOPFF

GER
9:51.22+0:14.84
33
GERD SKANT

AUT
rideTSG10:01.53+0:25.15
4199
DANIEL HEILAND

AUT
URC Ötztal10:08.30+0:31.92
5216
ANTON WÜNSCHER

GER
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.10:11.47+0:35.09
6151
MIKE SCHULER

SUI
Giant Swiss Team10:12.08+0:35.70
7212
LUCAS RHAM

GER
10:12.88+0:36.50
896
LEOPOLD BARICH

GER
10:15.72+0:39.34
991
CHRISTOPH KOFLER

AUT
radwerker.at10:23.23+0:46.85
10219
MARCEL WALDNER

ITA
10:27.70+0:51.32
1135
HANNES JANZEN

GER
SC Korb10:29.68+0:53.30
12193
DANIEL DÖHLER

GER
SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V.10:31.63+0:55.25
1345
MAX TRAFELLA

AUT
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur10:33.18+0:56.80
14180
FLORIAN WERRES

GER
HibikeGravityRacing10:35.73+0:59.35
15157
HEIKO REDECKER

NAM
10:38.90+1:02.52
16142
MANUEL BASSO

ITA
10:39.38+1:03.00
1778
JANNIK SCHLICKEL

GER
Hochwälder Ballermänner10:42.76+1:06.38
18171
MARKUS GUHR

SUI
10:42.83+1:06.45
19117
URS PARGMANN

SUI
Transition / ION10:44.28+1:07.90
20192
CHRISTOPH REISER

GER
SuspensionLab Racing Squad10:45.35+1:08.97
2144
DANIEL SCHEMMEL

AUT
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur10:45.70+1:09.32
22227
JENS BAYER

GER
SC KORB10:46.57+1:10.19
2398
BENEDIKT SCHENK

GER
10:47.02+1:10.64
2477
MANUEL KANNENBERG

SUI
10:48.55+1:12.17
25148
ROMAN SCHULER

SUI
S+SC Alpthal10:48.78+1:12.40
26113
TIMO WALTER

GER
Bonefackers Boll e.v./ Freeride-Mountain10:49.35+1:12.97
2680
MARKUS KLÄSER

GER
Soulrider e.V.10:49.35+1:12.97
2873
HENDRICK HEITMANN

GER
10:50.08+1:13.70
2941
TIM KNORR

GER
10:50.65+1:14.27
3062
ALEXANDER KIESER

GER
10:50.87+1:14.49
3158
CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
Radshop Lietz10:51.42+1:15.04
32215
JONAS HOHMANN

GER
RSV Eisenach10:51.58+1:15.20
33111
PAUL MAAG

GER
10:52.72+1:16.34
3429
JAKOB HOPFF

GER
10:53.23+1:16.85
35134
FELIX HEITMANN

GER
LAST Factory Racing10:53.68+1:17.30
3611
DAVID MAYER

AUT
10:55.22+1:18.84
37178
LINUS OTT

GER
abgefahren bikes&sports10:56.83+1:20.45
3851
BERND HABERSTROH

GER
Downhill Brigade10:57.80+1:21.42
39166
MAXIMILIAN KEIM

GER
10:59.75+1:23.37
40106
ERIC WETZEL

GER
10:59.90+1:23.52
4161
JULIAN SEEMUELLER

GER
11:02.98+1:26.60
42194
TIM SCHMIDT

GER
11:04.12+1:27.74
43179
SIMON GEGENHEIMER

GER
11:05.00+1:28.62
44126
JOACHIM NOFLATSCHER

ITA
11:05.95+1:29.57
4597
JUREK SOKOLOWSKI

AUT
11:08.60+1:32.22
46129
FREDERIC GRIMM

GER
MTB club München ev.11:08.78+1:32.40
47150
SWEN TONI KÄLIN

SUI
11:09.87+1:33.49
48138
ROBIN STOCKBURGER

GER
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.11:09.88+1:33.50
49147
DANIEL ULRICH

GER
11:11.15+1:34.77
50173
FREDERIK LETH

DEN
11:12.08+1:35.70
5150
STEFAN RETTENBERGER

GER
Downhill Brigade11:15.17+1:38.79
5219
THOMAS MIKA

GER
11:15.82+1:39.44
5318
MARIO PRÖLL

GER
11:15.97+1:39.59
54168
ROBERT MEYER

GER
11:20.25+1:43.87
5538
SIMON HEINZEMANN

GER
11:20.35+1:43.97
5666
GABRIEL LAIMER GERSTL

ITA
11:22.38+1:46.00
57182
JOHANNES MÜLLER

GER
11:22.41+1:46.03
58125
FABIAN GALONSKA

GER
11:22.73+1:46.35
59211
FREDERIK SILBERHORN

GER
EsNos/ TVH Radsport11:22.84+1:46.46
60156
MARCEL ACHILLES

GER
11:23.96+1:47.58
61181
FRANK OHNMACHT

GER
11:24.68+1:48.30
62220
MARKUS SERTL

AUT
11:25.43+1:49.05
63114
ROBIN WALTER

GER
11:25.83+1:49.45
64145
LINUS METTLER

SUI
Arosabike racing11:26.00+1:49.62
6517
MARCO FREYNHOFER

AUT
CYCLE FACTORY RACING11:26.68+1:50.30
6684
JONAS PAL

GER
LG Mettenheim11:27.30+1:50.92
67209
MICHAEL HAGENBUSCH

GER
Raceteam Radleck Mering/ Maxxis11:28.70+1:52.32
68163
CHRISTIAN PEST

GER
11:31.65+1:55.27
6948
LUDWIG HUBER

AUT
Muddyteambikers11:32.95+1:56.57
7013
MARK SIMMEN

SUI
freeride connection luzern11:33.25+1:56.87
71128
BAPTISTE PIGEON

FRA
MTB Freeride Connection11:35.84+1:59.46
72197
NATHAN ENGELS

GER
11:39.24+2:02.86
73206
PHILIPP GEHLEN

GER
11:41.48+2:05.10
74205
KAY CZARNOTTA

GER
HD-Freeride11:43.27+2:06.89
75133
DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT

GER
11:43.68+2:07.30
7612
MAXIMILIAN WINEBERGER

GER
Team Replica11:46.18+2:09.80
7760
THOMAS FOHRINGER

AUT
11:47.72+2:11.34
7890
GRZEGORZ KUREK

POL
11:47.92+2:11.54
79167
DOMINIK ZEHNLE

GER
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V11:48.89+2:12.51
80130
TIM SPICKERMANN

GER
MTB Club München e.V.11:49.19+2:12.81
81189
ROBIN KLEWITZ

GER
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.11:52.25+2:15.87
82112
SEBASTIAN JAUCH

GER
11:55.07+2:18.69
83169
LUKAS WEGSCHEIDER

AUT
Radlager11:56.16+2:19.78
84203
FABIO MORI

SUI
11:57.20+2:20.82
85207
ANDREAS DOTZAUER

GER
11:57.88+2:21.50
86152
DMYTRO SINITSYN

UKR
11:59.12+2:22.74
8772
MORITZ EGE

GER
12:01.70+2:25.32
88144
ANDY SCHNEIDER

GER
12:06.65+2:30.27
8932
LEONARD FAHRWALD

SUI
12:07.52+2:31.14
90221
DANIEL GREGOR

GER
Broke Bike Mountain12:08.74+2:32.36
91191
MICHAEL SCHNABEL

GER
12:08.90+2:32.52
9226
SEBASTIAN MEDERER

GER
12:09.40+2:33.02
93183
MAGNUS JANSSEN

GER
12:09.57+2:33.19
9469
LUKAS SCHILL

GER
12:09.80+2:33.42
9593
BERND BOSSMANN

GER
12:10.59+2:34.21
96124
BERND SCHUMACHER

GER
12:13.92+2:37.54
97184
JOCHEN HÄBERLE

GER
12:16.92+2:40.54
9839
LUKAS KRISCHE

AUT
Sport 11(eleven) Union MTB12:17.86+2:41.48
99101
ADRIAN FRÜHAUF

GER
12:20.62+2:44.24
10059
JOACHIM GASSNER

AUT
Radshop Lietz12:28.08+2:51.70
10146
RAPHAEL LEISTNER

GER
12:29.88+2:53.50
10294
LARS HECKER

GER
12:30.05+2:53.67
10395
INGO TEICHMANN

GER
Cycletraining12:31.22+2:54.84
104198
MORITZ SCHMID

GER
12:36.74+3:00.36
10581
RICHARD HORNICKEL

GER
Soulrider e.V.12:38.12+3:01.74
10630
THORBEN BÖSE

GER
12:39.48+3:03.10
107154
RETO ZÜRCHER

SUI
12:44.08+3:07.70
10831
FELIX SCHMIDT

GER
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf12:47.75+3:11.37
1097
MATTHIAS NYVELT

GER
12:48.47+3:12.09
110102
MARK SKARUPA

BRA
12:50.27+3:13.89
111136
FABIAN KIMMICH

GER
Trumpf12:56.68+3:20.30
112185
LUKAS PACHNER

AUT
12:57.03+3:20.65
113153
ROBERT HOFFMANN

GER
Team Pfälzer Land13:06.88+3:30.50
114224
STEFAN WÜRTEMBERGER

GER
Team Dosenbier13:09.49+3:33.11
115109
JAN POGGEL

GER
ATS Nahmer13:10.93+3:34.55
11670
FLORIAN KOCH

GER
13:11.54+3:35.16
117218
DOMINIK HARTMANN

GER
13:12.65+3:36.27
118201
PATRICK DONOVAN

GBR
13:13.77+3:37.39
119137
MAX KARL

GER
13:14.58+3:38.20
12076
KIM SAUSER

SUI
13:18.43+3:42.05
121122
ADRIAN MAIER

GER
13:21.43+3:45.05
122121
MAXIMILIAN TÖPFER

GER
13:35.83+3:59.45
123115
MARKUS GRUBER

AUT
Muddyteambikers13:41.85+4:05.47
12427
FELIX LÜTTIN

SUI
13:48.17+4:11.79
125161
MATTHIAS MÜLLER

GER
SRAM Factory Team13:48.45+4:12.07
1265
LUDWIG FISCHER

GER
TV Hegensberg13:53.03+4:16.65
127226
MACIEJ PIEKARSKI

POL
14:03.51+4:27.13
12847
PHILIPP RODE

GER
14:09.26+4:32.88
129132
JONA BUSCHULTE

GER
14:10.85+4:34.47
130188
PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK

GER
14:11.07+4:34.69
13120
CHRISTIAN HEIN

GER
Tv Hegensberg / Esnos14:12.59+4:36.21
132123
TOBIAS HORN

GER
14:14.93+4:38.55
133104
MATTHIAS THIESEN

GER
14:27.67+4:51.29
13467
TOBIAS MÜLLER

GER
14:39.08+5:02.70
135146
THOMAS GIESE

GER
Flowtrail Stromberg14:41.63+5:05.25
136135
MARTIN STAMBKE

GER
ILRC - Ilmenauer Radsport Club14:49.60+5:13.22
137195
PALLE ALDERS

DEN
15:10.18+5:33.80
13863
THOMAS BADER

GER
15:19.55+5:43.17
139170
JEAN-MARIE GALLION

LUX
15:50.10+6:13.72
140139
MICHAEL RIEDER

GER
15:56.40+6:20.02
141225
SIMON DECKER

GER
25:08.02+15:31.64
142196
SEAN ENGELS

GER
35:27.98+25:51.60
Men Masters
133
ADRIAN VESENBECKH

GER
IBIS FIDLOCK RACING9:44.55---
274
MANFRED MOROKUTTI

AUT
11:03.81+1:19.26
3172
DENNIS STRATMANN

GER
11:13.45+1:28.90
4187
MARTIN FEYL

GER
11:18.25+1:33.70
557
JOHN DICKER

GBR
11:34.84+1:50.29
6162
TOBIAS ROLSER

GER
11:55.45+2:10.90
7208
JÖRG HEYDT

GER
11:56.35+2:11.80
875
STEFAN SÖNSER

AUT
Mac-Immobilien12:11.57+2:27.02
985
STEFAN HERMANN

GER
12:12.07+2:27.52
10222
UDO FALKENHAN

GER
Brokebike Mountain Riders12:17.21+2:32.66
11165
MARTIN MÜLLER

AUT
12:21.25+2:36.70
12159
FRANK SCHMIDT

GER
SRAM Factory Team12:21.52+2:36.97
13108
CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK

AUT
12:31.53+2:46.98
14116
MICHAEL STROHMAYER

AUT
12:32.90+2:48.35
15155
RAFAEL MAYER

GER
12:37.95+2:53.40
16210
DOMINIQUE GATHIER

FRA
12:41.23+2:56.68
1722
CHRISTIAN STADLBERGER

AUT
Radlager Mountainbikeverein12:51.82+3:07.27
18105
THOMAS HERRN

GER
Otto Racing12:55.52+3:10.97
19176
THOMAS ALBRECHT

GER
12:57.62+3:13.07
2021
PHILIPP HUBER

AUT
Radlager Mountainbike Verein13:05.92+3:21.37
2156
JUHANA KUKKULA

FIN
13:07.75+3:23.20
22107
PHILIPP BODE

AUT
OMBA13:14.04+3:29.49
2310
STEFAN HEGE

GER
Team Schwado13:24.58+3:40.03
24186
STEFAN PÖSCHL

GER
13:38.52+3:53.97
2524
PATRIK WÜEST

SUI
Fatwork13:38.65+3:54.10
2668
ERIC SCHILL

GER
Dimb Racingteam13:44.62+4:00.07
27118
CHRISTOPH TUTSCH

GER
13:53.90+4:09.35
28140
DARIO MENEGHETTI

ITA
14:14.67+4:30.12
29141
EDOARDO NICOLETTO

ITA
14:15.80+4:31.25
30164
THOMAS PFALLER

AUT
16:04.50+6:19.95
3155
NICHOLAS HOLWAY

GBR
17:35.82+7:51.27
Women
1202
KATHARINA KRUSE

GER
RC Germania Weißenburg10:32.93---
216
LAURA ZEITSCHEL

GER
11:05.33+0:32.40
3149
FIONA KÄLIN

SUI
velotrend.ch / TREK11:58.90+1:25.97
4158
CHERIE REDECKER

RSA
12:08.90+1:35.97
5223
DEBORAH SPESCHA

SUI
12:09.65+1:36.72
664
ALINA BURRE

GER
LG Mettenheim12:46.55+2:13.62
779
ARWEN LELA CONRATH

GER
Hochwälder Ballermänner13:39.08+3:06.15
8213
JANA URBAN

GER
DDMC Solling14:24.19+3:51.26
Women Masters
134
BIRGIT BRAUMANN

AUT
TREK Gravity Girls11:34.62---
286
MARIA RANK

GER
13:19.87+1:45.25
340
DANIELA BOJER

GER
...14:34.50+2:59.88
449
DANIELA MEISSNER

GER
Downhill Brigade17:48.05+6:13.43

Stage 3 Total

Duo Men
13711/371-1
TIM PESCHKE

GER
1.sc Gröbenzell17:32.37---
23941/394-1
TIM JUERGENSEN

GER
17:50.21+0:17.84
33942/394-2
DOMINIK EUBA

GER
17:53.44+0:21.07
43821/382-1
NICOLAS SIEDL

AUT
18:27.01+0:54.64
53851/385-1
MORITZ PANTHEL

GER
18:31.17+0:58.80
63712/371-2
CHRISTOPHE MARTIN

FRA
66Sick MBORG18:34.74+1:02.37
73781/378-1
YANNIC GEIGER

GER
Team Link Rad Quadrat18:35.03+1:02.66
83822/382-2
PATRICK KONTSCHIEDER

AUT
bikestore.cc - panchowheels18:48.13+1:15.76
94041/404-1
ANDREAS KOLP

SUI
18:48.23+1:15.86
103692/369-2
MAX PÜLHORN

GER
18:56.55+1:24.18
113691/369-1
MICHAEL RUPPRECHT

GER
18:58.28+1:25.91
124042/404-2
PATRICE FUCHS

SUI
-19:03.63+1:31.26
133782/378-2
MARVIN JOCKERS

GER
Team Link Rad Quadrat19:14.21+1:41.84
143792/379-2
FABIAN HOHL

GER
19:21.80+1:49.43
153791/379-1
JONATHAN HOHL

GER
19:24.62+1:52.25
164111/411-1
SVEN WEISS

GER
RAAW Mountain Bikes19:24.63+1:52.26
173852/385-2
TOM HEIDRICH

GER
SC Bad-Marienberg Unnau e. V.19:34.01+2:01.64
183651/365-1
SASCHA WÖBBEKING

GER
19:53.31+2:20.94
193892/389-2
HANNES BRÄNDLEIN

GER
Soulrider e.V.20:01.46+2:29.09
203891/389-1
KARL TRÜTZSCHLER

GER
20:07.32+2:34.95
214012/401-2
ULRICH HASLACH

GER
20:09.99+2:37.62
224011/401-1
MAXIMILIAN KULP