SPORTident TimingTempo Finito

CTO. ESPAÑA ENDURO 2020 - PURO PIRINEO RACE

Castejón de Sos 13.09.2020

CTO. ESPAÑA ENDURO 2020 - PURO PIRINEO RACE

Castejón de Sos 13.09.2020


Overview
Organizer: Tempo Finito
Competitors Total: 178
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2020-09-13 16:42
 

Results CTO. ESPAÑA ENDURO 2020 - PURO PIRINEO RACE

PosNo.Name TimeBehind

Enlace 1 (not ranked)

EBIKE
1183
MARTRET REDRADO, Joan Albert
 BIKE ABADESSES CLUB CICLISTA1:49:50.30---
2176
CASTRO VILLAR, Lorena
 PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.2:00:11.32+10:21.02
3180
MUÑOZ ROS, Fabiola
 FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D.2:13:47.77+23:57.47
4190
ZUFIAURRE BASTIDA, Jon
 GRAVITY DOWNHILL RIDERS C C2:15:41.61+25:51.31
5185
PAZOS RODRIGUEZ, David
 ROCASPORT GIANT, C.2:16:10.16+26:19.86
6189
JUSTE GARCIA, Vicente
 INDEPENDIENTE2:26:12.66+36:22.36
7184
ZUMAQUERO PITA, Lluis
 LA RAPITA CLUB BTT2:28:05.73+38:15.43
8182
AZOZ GRACIA, Iban
 FUNBIKES CALELLA CLUB CICLISTA2:31:24.36+41:34.06
9181
TRILLO ORTEGA, Oscar
 FUNBIKES CALELLA CLUB CICLISTA2:31:43.87+41:53.57
10188
LLOP CARMONA, Jaume
 BTT LA GARRIGA, CLUB2:31:45.66+41:55.36
11187
RODRIGUEZ DAVILA, Aythami
 CICLONORTE-ATERORE2:34:28.65+44:38.35
12191
FERREIRO PAJUELO, Antonio
 CORUXO, C.C.2:36:17.18+46:26.88
13186
SOLANO DOMENECH, Jose Felipe
 ALTEA, CC2:37:31.71+47:41.41

TC1

EBIKE
1191
FERREIRO PAJUELO, Antonio
 CORUXO, C.C.10:17.03---
2184
ZUMAQUERO PITA, Lluis
 LA RAPITA CLUB BTT11:57.93+1:40.90
3190
ZUFIAURRE BASTIDA, Jon
 GRAVITY DOWNHILL RIDERS C C12:10.29+1:53.26
4185
PAZOS RODRIGUEZ, David
 ROCASPORT GIANT, C.12:17.32+2:00.29
5186
SOLANO DOMENECH, Jose Felipe
 ALTEA, CC12:28.82+2:11.79
6188
LLOP CARMONA, Jaume
 BTT LA GARRIGA, CLUB13:20.49+3:03.46
7189
JUSTE GARCIA, Vicente
 INDEPENDIENTE13:38.59+3:21.56
8181
TRILLO ORTEGA, Oscar
 FUNBIKES CALELLA CLUB CICLISTA13:38.75+3:21.72
9182
AZOZ GRACIA, Iban
 FUNBIKES CALELLA CLUB CICLISTA13:55.50+3:38.47
10183
MARTRET REDRADO, Joan Albert
 BIKE ABADESSES CLUB CICLISTA14:16.71+3:59.68
11187
RODRIGUEZ DAVILA, Aythami
 CICLONORTE-ATERORE22:45.95+12:28.92
12180
MUÑOZ ROS, Fabiola
 FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D.26:02.92+15:45.89
13176
CASTRO VILLAR, Lorena
 PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.34:06.18+23:49.15

TC1 Total

EBIKE
1191
FERREIRO PAJUELO, Antonio
 CORUXO, C.C.10:17.03---
2184
ZUMAQUERO PITA, Lluis
 LA RAPITA CLUB BTT11:57.93+1:40.90
3190
ZUFIAURRE BASTIDA, Jon
 GRAVITY DOWNHILL RIDERS C C12:10.29+1:53.26
4185
PAZOS RODRIGUEZ, David
 ROCASPORT GIANT, C.12:17.32+2:00.29
5186
SOLANO DOMENECH, Jose Felipe
 ALTEA, CC12:28.82+2:11.79
6188
LLOP CARMONA, Jaume
 BTT LA GARRIGA, CLUB13:20.49+3:03.46
7189
JUSTE GARCIA, Vicente
 INDEPENDIENTE13:38.59+3:21.56
8181
TRILLO ORTEGA, Oscar
 FUNBIKES CALELLA CLUB CICLISTA13:38.75+3:21.72
9182
AZOZ GRACIA, Iban
 FUNBIKES CALELLA CLUB CICLISTA13:55.50+3:38.47
10183
MARTRET REDRADO, Joan Albert
 BIKE ABADESSES CLUB CICLISTA14:16.71+3:59.68
11187
RODRIGUEZ DAVILA, Aythami
 CICLONORTE-ATERORE22:45.95+12:28.92
12180
MUÑOZ ROS, Fabiola
 FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D.26:02.92+15:45.89
13176
CASTRO VILLAR, Lorena
 PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.34:06.18+23:49.15

TC2

EBIKE
1191
FERREIRO PAJUELO, Antonio
 CORUXO, C.C.7:19.35---
2184
ZUMAQUERO PITA, Lluis
 LA RAPITA CLUB BTT8:06.46+0:47.11
3190
ZUFIAURRE BASTIDA, Jon
 GRAVITY DOWNHILL RIDERS C C8:07.70+0:48.35
4186
SOLANO DOMENECH, Jose Felipe
 ALTEA, CC8:30.80+1:11.45
5188
LLOP CARMONA, Jaume
 BTT LA GARRIGA, CLUB8:37.10+1:17.75
6181
TRILLO ORTEGA, Oscar
 FUNBIKES CALELLA CLUB CICLISTA9:01.45+1:42.10
7182
AZOZ GRACIA, Iban
 FUNBIKES CALELLA CLUB CICLISTA9:09.39+1:50.04
8183
MARTRET REDRADO, Joan Albert
 BIKE ABADESSES CLUB CICLISTA9:15.55+1:56.20
9189
JUSTE GARCIA, Vicente
 INDEPENDIENTE9:43.05+2:23.70
10185
PAZOS RODRIGUEZ, David
 ROCASPORT GIANT, C.10:32.40+3:13.05
11180
MUÑOZ ROS, Fabiola
 FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D.15:21.96+8:02.61
12176
CASTRO VILLAR, Lorena
 PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.26:38.96+19:19.61

TC2 Total

EBIKE
1191
FERREIRO PAJUELO, Antonio
 CORUXO, C.C.17:36.38---
2184
ZUMAQUERO PITA, Lluis
 LA RAPITA CLUB BTT20:04.39+2:28.01
3190
ZUFIAURRE BASTIDA, Jon
 GRAVITY DOWNHILL RIDERS C C20:17.99+2:41.61
4186
SOLANO DOMENECH, Jose Felipe
 ALTEA, CC20:59.62+3:23.24
5188
LLOP CARMONA, Jaume
 BTT LA GARRIGA, CLUB21:57.59+4:21.21
6181
TRILLO ORTEGA, Oscar
 FUNBIKES CALELLA CLUB CICLISTA22:40.20+5:03.82
7185
PAZOS RODRIGUEZ, David
 ROCASPORT GIANT, C.22:49.72+5:13.34
8182
AZOZ GRACIA, Iban
 FUNBIKES CALELLA CLUB CICLISTA23:04.89+5:28.51
9189
JUSTE GARCIA, Vicente
 INDEPENDIENTE23:21.64+5:45.26
10183
MARTRET REDRADO, Joan Albert
 BIKE ABADESSES CLUB CICLISTA23:32.26+5:55.88
11180
MUÑOZ ROS, Fabiola
 FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D.41:24.88+23:48.50
12176
CASTRO VILLAR, Lorena
 PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.1:00:45.14+43:08.76

TC3

EBIKE
1191
FERREIRO PAJUELO, Antonio
 CORUXO, C.C.2:04.41---
2190
ZUFIAURRE BASTIDA, Jon
 GRAVITY DOWNHILL RIDERS C C2:28.41+0:24.00
3184
ZUMAQUERO PITA, Lluis
 LA RAPITA CLUB BTT2:30.60+0:26.19
4186
SOLANO DOMENECH, Jose Felipe
 ALTEA, CC2:33.00+0:28.59
5188
LLOP CARMONA, Jaume
 BTT LA GARRIGA, CLUB2:42.79+0:38.38
6189
JUSTE GARCIA, Vicente
 INDEPENDIENTE2:48.00+0:43.59
7181
TRILLO ORTEGA, Oscar
 FUNBIKES CALELLA CLUB CICLISTA2:52.80+0:48.39
8183
MARTRET REDRADO, Joan Albert
 BIKE ABADESSES CLUB CICLISTA2:53.90+0:49.49
9182
AZOZ GRACIA, Iban
 FUNBIKES CALELLA CLUB CICLISTA2:55.61+0:51.20
10180
MUÑOZ ROS, Fabiola
 FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D.6:04.69+4:00.28
11176
CASTRO VILLAR, Lorena
 PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.11:19.50+9:15.09

TC3 Total

EBIKE
1191
FERREIRO PAJUELO, Antonio
 CORUXO, C.C.19:40.79---
2184
ZUMAQUERO PITA, Lluis
 LA RAPITA CLUB BTT22:34.99+2:54.20
3190
ZUFIAURRE BASTIDA, Jon
 GRAVITY DOWNHILL RIDERS C C22:46.40+3:05.61
4186
SOLANO DOMENECH, Jose Felipe
 ALTEA, CC23:32.62+3:51.83
5188
LLOP CARMONA, Jaume
 BTT LA GARRIGA, CLUB24:40.38+4:59.59
6181
TRILLO ORTEGA, Oscar
 FUNBIKES CALELLA CLUB CICLISTA25:33.00+5:52.21
7182
AZOZ GRACIA, Iban
 FUNBIKES CALELLA CLUB CICLISTA26:00.50+6:19.71
8189
JUSTE GARCIA, Vicente
 INDEPENDIENTE26:09.64+6:28.85
9183
MARTRET REDRADO, Joan Albert
 BIKE ABADESSES CLUB CICLISTA26:26.16+6:45.37
10180
MUÑOZ ROS, Fabiola
 FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D.47:29.57+27:48.78
11176
CASTRO VILLAR, Lorena
 PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.1:12:04.64+52:23.85

TC4

EBIKE
1191
FERREIRO PAJUELO, Antonio
 CORUXO, C.C.2:46.44---
2190
ZUFIAURRE BASTIDA, Jon
 GRAVITY DOWNHILL RIDERS C C3:07.30+0:20.86
3184
ZUMAQUERO PITA, Lluis
 LA RAPITA CLUB BTT3:12.30+0:25.86
4186
SOLANO DOMENECH, Jose Felipe
 ALTEA, CC3:18.70+0:32.26
5188
LLOP CARMONA, Jaume
 BTT LA GARRIGA, CLUB3:25.36+0:38.92
6183
MARTRET REDRADO, Joan Albert
 BIKE ABADESSES CLUB CICLISTA3:35.96+0:49.52
7181
TRILLO ORTEGA, Oscar
 FUNBIKES CALELLA CLUB CICLISTA3:36.50+0:50.06
8189
JUSTE GARCIA, Vicente
 INDEPENDIENTE3:39.10+0:52.66
9182
AZOZ GRACIA, Iban
 FUNBIKES CALELLA CLUB CICLISTA4:17.56+1:31.12
10180
MUÑOZ ROS, Fabiola
 FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D.6:33.29+3:46.85
11176
CASTRO VILLAR, Lorena
 PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.13:15.14+10:28.70

TC4 Total

EBIKE
1191
FERREIRO PAJUELO, Antonio
 CORUXO, C.C.22:27.23---
2184
ZUMAQUERO PITA, Lluis
 LA RAPITA CLUB BTT25:47.29+3:20.06
3190
ZUFIAURRE BASTIDA, Jon
 GRAVITY DOWNHILL RIDERS C C25:53.70+3:26.47
4186
SOLANO DOMENECH, Jose Felipe
 ALTEA, CC26:51.32+4:24.09
5188
LLOP CARMONA, Jaume
 BTT LA GARRIGA, CLUB28:05.74+5:38.51
6181
TRILLO ORTEGA, Oscar
 FUNBIKES CALELLA CLUB CICLISTA29:09.50+6:42.27
7189
JUSTE GARCIA, Vicente
 INDEPENDIENTE29:48.74+7:21.51
8183
MARTRET REDRADO, Joan Albert
 BIKE ABADESSES CLUB CICLISTA30:02.12+7:34.89
9182
AZOZ GRACIA, Iban
 FUNBIKES CALELLA CLUB CICLISTA30:18.06+7:50.83
10180
MUÑOZ ROS, Fabiola
 FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D.54:02.86+31:35.63
11176
CASTRO VILLAR, Lorena
 PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.1:25:19.78+1:02:52.55

TC5

EBIKE
1191
FERREIRO PAJUELO, Antonio
 CORUXO, C.C.2:55.62---
2190
ZUFIAURRE BASTIDA, Jon
 GRAVITY DOWNHILL RIDERS C C3:14.20+0:18.58
3184
ZUMAQUERO PITA, Lluis
 LA RAPITA CLUB BTT3:15.16+0:19.54
4186
SOLANO DOMENECH, Jose Felipe
 ALTEA, CC3:21.56+0:25.94
5188
LLOP CARMONA, Jaume
 BTT LA GARRIGA, CLUB3:27.14+0:31.52
6189
JUSTE GARCIA, Vicente
 INDEPENDIENTE3:31.90+0:36.28
7183
MARTRET REDRADO, Joan Albert
 BIKE ABADESSES CLUB CICLISTA3:33.00+0:37.38
8181
TRILLO ORTEGA, Oscar
 FUNBIKES CALELLA CLUB CICLISTA3:35.50+0:39.88
9182
AZOZ GRACIA, Iban
 FUNBIKES CALELLA CLUB CICLISTA3:37.46+0:41.84
10180
MUÑOZ ROS, Fabiola
 FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D.5:16.21+2:20.59
11176
CASTRO VILLAR, Lorena
 PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.14:19.93+11:24.31