SPORTident TimingŠD Golovec Trails

Enduro Golovec 4 FUN

Ljubljana 20.09.2020

Enduro Golovec 4 FUN

Ljubljana 20.09.2020


Overview
Organizer: ŠD Golovec Trails
Competitors Total: 194
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2020-09-20 16:36
 

Results Enduro Golovec 4 FUN

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
E-Bike (vsi letniki)
1274
Tadej, TEKAVČIČ
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
7:56.48
(+0:49)
---
2280
Miha, JAG

SLO
8:20.79
(+0:50)
+0:24.31
3273
Iztok, SLAPNIK
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
8:21.04
(+0:48)
+0:24.56
4275
Primoz, RESNIK

SLO
8:53.95
(+0:50)
+0:57.47
5276
Boštjan, POTOČNIK

SLO
9:30.78
(+0:50)
+1:34.30
6277
Damijan, MITROVIC

SLO
10:07.26
(+0:50)
+2:10.78
7279
Samo, KRAŠOVEC
KGK VOLJA

SLO
10:59.81
(+0:50)
+3:03.33
 278
Gasper, KUSTRIN

SLO
 
Moški 16-18
126
Enej, PODLIPNIK
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
7:36.64
(+0:46)
---
250
Hannes, PETEK
RC KAC

AUT
7:39.14
(+0:50)
+0:02.50
323
Vidian, RIHTAR ŠALEHAR
ŠD SUPERSNURF GIANT

SLO
7:41.27
(+0:50)
+0:04.63
432
Miha, SMRDEL
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
7:44.13
(+0:48)
+0:07.49
530
Žiga, PEČAN
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
7:46.80
(+0:46)
+0:10.16
625
Jakob, LENZ
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
7:52.30
(+0:46)
+0:15.66
7245
Rene, CIUHA MRAK
-

SLO
8:08.67
(+0:50)
+0:32.03
851
Vanja, RAŽEM
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI

ITA
8:14.11
(+0:47)
+0:37.47
9317
Aljaž, SPAHIČ
ENERGIJA Team

SLO
8:14.48
(+0:50)
+0:37.84
1044
Gabriele, EMILI
TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM

ITA
8:17.93
(+0:50)
+0:41.29
1127
Rok, SVETE
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
8:19.76
(+0:50)
+0:43.12
1231
Maks, BOŽNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
8:20.43
(+0:50)
+0:43.79
1340
Erik, POSCH
TSV BIKE TOTAL HARTBERG

AUT
8:20.60
(+0:49)
+0:43.96
1441
Martin, PANČUR
KD RAJD

SLO
8:24.12
(+0:50)
+0:47.48
15221
Gal, JAVŠENAK
KD RAJD

SLO
8:24.35
(+0:50)
+0:47.71
1646
Jaka, DEČMAN

SLO
8:30.53
(+0:50)
+0:53.89
1748
Marko, MILANOVIĆ
DEŠ FLEŠ

SLO
8:32.60
(+0:50)
+0:55.96
1849
Andraž, ŽNIDAR
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
8:34.96
(+0:50)
+0:58.32
1942
Ziga, MELIHEN

SLO
8:44.08
(+0:50)
+1:07.44
2036
Jan, ŽIROVNIK

SLO
8:59.59
(+0:50)
+1:22.95
2137
Marco, VALENTINUZZO

ITA
9:01.07
(+0:50)
+1:24.43
2228
Nejc, ŠAVLI
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
9:06.45
(+0:50)
+1:29.81
2329
Lovro, PEITL
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
9:08.39
(+0:50)
+1:31.75
2445
Tim, DOMJAN

SLO
9:09.97
(+0:50)
+1:33.33
2543
Gaj, KOROSEC

SLO
9:19.67
(+0:50)
+1:43.03
2638
Maj, VADNAL

SLO
9:32.38
(+0:50)
+1:55.74
2739
Jan, SMOLE

SLO
9:38.67
(+0:50)
+2:02.03
2847
Maj, CEGLAR

SLO
9:55.58
(+0:50)
+2:18.94
 21
Aljaž, ČERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
 
Moški 19–24
110
Matjaž, ISTENIČ

SLO
7:29.03
(+0:45)
---
27
Valentin, ŠMON

SLO
7:39.51
(+0:45)
+0:10.48
357
Nal, ŽMAVC

SLO
7:40.14
(+0:50)
+0:11.11
418
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
7:45.39
(+0:46)
+0:16.36
517
Jan, ŠTUCIN
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
7:45.90
(+0:46)
+0:16.87
660
Sebastian, PIRKER

AUT
7:49.64
(+0:50)
+0:20.61
711
Jakob, MARKIČ
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
7:50.10
(+0:50)
+0:21.07
88
Jan, MODRIJAN
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
7:59.36
(+0:47)
+0:30.33
915
Matic, BERGINC
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
7:59.90
(+0:50)
+0:30.87
105
Miha, TRATNIK BAJC
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
8:00.93
(+0:50)
+0:31.90
1168
Matic, ČERNEC

SLO
8:01.45
(+0:50)
+0:32.42
129
Jakob, KOVŠCA
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
8:01.87
(+0:48)
+0:32.84
1359
Jaša, ŠONC
KD BREZ ZAVOR

SLO
8:03.94
(+0:48)
+0:34.91
1456
Simone, ORLANDO
3 STARS

ITA
8:05.71
(+0:50)
+0:36.68
1563
Emir, MUJAGIĆ

SLO
8:07.42
(+0:50)
+0:38.39
1673
Matevž, BLAZNIK
/

SLO
8:08.50
(+0:50)
+0:39.47
1713
Vid, LIPOVŠEK
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
8:09.13
(+0:50)
+0:40.10
1869
Norman, BÄCHTOLD
SUPERSTRUGGLE RACING

SLO
8:10.92
(+0:49)
+0:41.89
1972
Dominik, BRUNNER
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
8:14.70
(+0:49)
+0:45.67
2058
Raphael, WAGNER
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
8:16.26
(+0:49)
+0:47.23
2171
Val, KVATERNIK
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
8:21.11
(+0:50)
+0:52.08
2267
Jakob, ČURIN

SLO
8:21.43
(+0:50)
+0:52.40
2365
Matic, LUZNAR

SLO
8:21.59
(+0:50)
+0:52.56
2455
Tadej, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
8:41.42
(+0:50)
+1:12.39
2564
Maj, MOHORIČ

SLO
8:56.51
(+0:50)
+1:27.48
2654
Nik, FERENČAK

SLO
8:57.83
(+0:50)
+1:28.80
2770
Simon, ERJAVEC
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
9:12.43
(+0:50)
+1:43.40
28246
Anže, AMBROŽIČ

SLO
9:18.85
(+0:50)
+1:49.82
2966
Matjaz, GOBEC

SLO
9:30.66
(+0:50)
+2:01.63
 62
Marcel, OŽBOLT

SLO
 
 61
Michael, PFUISI

AUT
 
 53
Paul, GUTTMANN
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM

AUT
 
Moški 25–29
114
Anže, ŽABJEK
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
7:34.83
(+0:46)
---
212
Primož, ŽABJEK
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
7:44.64
(+0:47)
+0:09.81
33
Richard, MAASARANI

SLO
7:47.81
(+0:47)
+0:12.98
479
David, ROPOTAR
ŠD NULA3

SLO
7:56.53
(+0:50)
+0:21.70
533
Tilen, LEBAN
KD DEš FLEš

SLO
8:01.20
(+0:50)
+0:26.37
686
Manuel, PREUHS
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
8:02.56
(+0:49)
+0:27.73
716
Žiga, VIDIC
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
8:03.70
(+0:50)
+0:28.87
887
Rok, STEGOVEC
KD DEš FLEš

SLO
8:03.92
(+0:50)
+0:29.09
920
Vladimir, PAKRAC
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
8:12.21
(+0:50)
+0:37.38
1077
Urban, SELAN

SLO
8:16.28
(+0:50)
+0:41.45
1135
Christian, STOLZ

CZE
8:17.51
(+0:50)
+0:42.68
1276
Mark, SEPIN

SLO
8:19.06
(+0:50)
+0:44.23
1322
Jure, NOVAK
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
8:20.17
(+0:50)
+0:45.34
1434
Jure, PAGON

SLO
8:23.51
(+0:50)
+0:48.68
1583
Matthias, FISCHER

AUT
8:34.32
(+0:50)
+0:59.49
1675
Nejc, ŠIKMAN
ECONO KOLESARSKI CENTER

SLO
8:36.09
(+0:50)
+1:01.26
1785
Klemen, ZIMIC
DEŠ FLEŠ

SLO
8:46.46
(+0:50)
+1:11.63
1874
Martin, GROSEK
ŠD NULA3

SLO
9:17.29
(+0:50)
+1:42.46
DNF84
Kristjan, BREGANT

SLO
 
(+0:50)
 
 
 81
Enej, JUGOVAC

SLO
 
 80
Lan, LOVRIN

SLO
 
 82
Luka, HRIBAR

SLO
 
Moški 30–34
11
Nejc, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
7:33.19
(+0:45)
---
22
Kristjan, VREČEK
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
7:37.48
(+0:46)
+0:04.29
3214
Rok, FICKO
ZONZEI

SLO
8:05.98
(+0:50)
+0:32.79
424
Andraž, TEKAVČIČ
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
8:07.86
(+0:50)
+0:34.67
5204
Nejc, UCMAN

SLO
8:09.26
(+0:48)
+0:36.07
6203
Andraz, VERAC

SLO
8:11.29
(+0:50)
+0:38.10
7216
Jure, BOŽIČ
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
8:17.68
(+0:49)
+0:44.49
8209
Peter, MLAKAR

SLO
8:18.33
(+0:50)
+0:45.14
9210
Žiga, MEGLIC

SLO
8:20.06
(+0:50)
+0:46.87
10218
Blaž, WINKLER
KD DEš FLEš

SLO
8:22.01
(+0:50)
+0:48.82
11217
Lukas, KRISCHE
SPORT11

AUT
8:25.53
(+0:50)
+0:52.34
12207
Matic, RESNIK

SLO
8:25.77
(+0:50)
+0:52.58
13259
Gašper, KODRIČ

SLO
8:26.27
(+0:50)
+0:53.08
14215
Nejc, BODLAJ

SLO
8:26.98
(+0:50)
+0:53.79
15206
Martin, RIGLER

SLO
8:28.45
(+0:50)
+0:55.26
16212
Aleš, JORDAN
KD BAJK DOKTOR

SLO
8:41.50
(+0:50)
+1:08.31
17220
Tomaž, FERLIN
TEAM BAJK DOKTOR

SLO
9:18.57
(+0:50)
+1:45.38
18213
Aleksander, GULJE

SLO
9:30.08
(+0:50)
+1:56.89
19208
Andraš, ORAVECZ

SLO
9:30.27
(+0:50)
+1:57.08
20205
Roman, STAHL

GER
9:39.95
(+0:50)
+2:06.76
21219
Žiga, KRŽIČNIK
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
9:49.98
(+0:50)
+2:16.79
 211
Damjan, KOSTIČ

SLO
 
 316
Robert, BAUDAŽ
DEŠ FLEŠ

SLO
 
Moški 35–39
1222
Dragomir, ZALOŽNIK

SLO
7:29.20
(+0:47)
---
24
Rok, PERKO
MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE

SLO
7:37.40
(+0:46)
+0:08.20
3237
Andrej, HOLC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
7:55.95
(+0:47)
+0:26.75
4241
Urban, RESNIK
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
8:06.75
(+0:50)
+0:37.55
5235
Luka, CEKIČ
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
8:10.90
(+0:50)
+0:41.70
6223
Michael, UNTERWEGER
RC ARBÖ ASKÖ OMYA VILLACH

AUT
8:16.10
(+0:50)
+0:46.90
7225
Dusan, STEFANIC
KD BAJK DOKTOR

SLO
8:19.19
(+0:50)
+0:49.99
8230
Miha, KRAJNC
NEBESA ZA KOLESA, RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
8:21.66
(+0:50)
+0:52.46
9239
Mario, MARKOTIĆ
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
8:28.66
(+0:50)
+0:59.46
10233
Domen, PERC
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
8:34.39
(+0:50)
+1:05.19
11228
Gregor, POLONCIC

SLO
8:41.62
(+0:50)
+1:12.42
12236
Miha, BOŠNJAK
B.V.G. GULČ

SLO
8:41.83
(+0:50)
+1:12.63
13240
Markus, GRUBER
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
8:55.56
(+0:50)
+1:26.36
14229
Roman, OBLAK

SLO
8:59.54
(+0:50)
+1:30.34
15224
Gasper, SVETE

SLO
8:59.75
(+0:50)
+1:30.55
16227
Janez, RAČIČ
KD BAJK DOKTOR

SLO
9:01.30
(+0:50)
+1:32.10
1719
Anže, CIUHA

SLO
9:10.42
(+0:50)
+1:41.22
18231
Aljaž, HRIBAR

SLO
9:39.32
(+0:50)
+2:10.12
19232
Borut, ANZELJC

SLO
9:45.68
(+0:50)
+2:16.48
20226
Martin, SITAR

SLO
9:53.35
(+0:50)
+2:24.15
21244
Tit, IVANČIČ
-

SLO
10:54.86
(+0:50)
+3:25.66
22238
Cristian, VASCOTTO
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
11:00.21
(+0:50)
+3:31.01
DNF243
Matjaž, HUMAR
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
 
(+0:50)
 
 
 242
Anej, KOČEVAR
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
 
 234
Janez, DEJAK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
 
Moški 40–44
16
Miha, DEU
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
7:57.59
(+0:49)
---
2253
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
7:59.86
(+0:47)
+0:02.27
3248
Matej, PRELOGAR

SLO
8:03.13
(+0:49)
+0:05.54
4247
Luka, VENGUST

SLO
8:06.35
(+0:47)
+0:08.76
5271
John, TOBMAN

GBR
8:16.18
(+0:50)
+0:18.59
6251
Jani, HERCOG
RIDGELINE TRAILS

SLO
8:19.86
(+0:50)
+0:22.27
7252
Jernej, BREZNIK

SLO
8:26.94
(+0:50)
+0:29.35
8250
Andraž, KOPITAR

SLO
8:36.70
(+0:50)
+0:39.11
9249
Luka, PESKAR

SLO
8:47.18
(+0:50)
+0:49.59
10258
Jure, KLEMENČIČ
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
8:54.27
(+0:50)
+0:56.68
11254
Jure, KAVČIČ
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
9:03.85
(+0:50)
+1:06.26
12255
Tom, BAN
BK POREČ

SLO
9:15.01
(+0:50)
+1:17.42
13256
Francesco, SIBINOVIC
U.C. CAPRIVESI

ITA
9:19.96
(+0:50)
+1:22.37
14257
Miha, SINČIČ
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
9:27.08
(+0:50)
+1:29.49
Moški 45–49
1263
Grega, PIRŠ
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
8:12.20
(+0:49)
---
2261
Rene, MLEKUŽ

SLO
8:33.37
(+0:50)
+0:21.17
3260
Tadej, PUKL

SLO
8:47.44
(+0:49)
+0:35.24
4262
Matthias, LENZ
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
8:55.98
(+0:50)
+0:43.78
5264
Alan, KACIN
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
9:10.51
(+0:50)
+0:58.31
Moški 50 +
1268
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
8:32.58
(+0:50)
---
2270
Tomaž, CIMPRIČ
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
8:50.04
(+0:50)
+0:17.46
3266
Matej, OKORN
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
9:55.62
(+0:58)
+1:23.04
4269
Rafael, PLUT
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
10:38.28
(+0:50)
+2:05.70
5315
Andreas, PECOLT
Muddy Teambikers

AUT
10:45.84
(+0:50)
+2:13.26
 267
Tine, ZUPAN
SCOTT TEAM

SLO
 
Ženske do 30
190
Tina, PERŠE
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
8:18.03
(+0:49)
---
291
Tamara, HOMAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
8:52.13
(+0:50)
+0:34.10
398
Tina, SMRDEL
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
9:03.70
(+0:54)
+0:45.67
496
Hana, KRANJEC ŽAGAR
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
9:07.81
(+0:54)
+0:49.78
594
Tjaša, GORENC

SLO
9:22.71
(+0:54)
+1:04.68
693
Gaia, KRAVANJA

SLO
9:25.47
(+0:54)
+1:07.44
792
Giulia, SANDRIN
TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM

ITA
9:28.51
(+0:54)
+1:10.48
DNF97
Nika, PEČAN
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
 
(+0:54)
 
 
 95
Ema, MOVRIN
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
 
Ženske nad 30
199
Roussel, AURELIE
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
8:52.93
(+0:50)
---
2201
Daniela, CHLÍBKOVÁ
REDPOINTEAM

CZE
9:50.25
(+0:54)
+0:57.32
3100
Tanja, METLIČAR
NEBESA ZA KOLESA - GLIS GLIS

SLO
10:03.65
(+0:54)
+1:10.72
4200
Andreja, FABJAN PODOBNIK

SLO
12:14.39
(+0:54)
+3:21.46