SPORTident TimingMTB Trail Center Kočevje

Enduro Kočevje DP/NC SloEnduro

Kočevje 13.09.2020

Enduro Kočevje DP/NC SloEnduro

Kočevje 13.09.2020


Overview
Organizer: MTB Trail Center Kočevje
Competitors Total: 113
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2020-09-13 16:22
 

Results Enduro Kočevje DP/NC SloEnduro

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
HOBI
179
KRAŠOVEC, Tim
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
17:16.56---
288
HOLC, Andrej
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
17:39.52+0:22.96
377
BAČNAR, Janko
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
17:50.87+0:34.31
470
BOŠNIK, Peter

SLO
17:51.43+0:34.87
584
BERGER-SCHAUER, Christoph
BIKESPORT RC KREMSTAL

AUT
18:00.74+0:44.18
676
LEVPUŠČEK, Peter
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
18:05.38+0:48.82
795
SMOLE, Jernej
GRABIT

SLO
18:22.68+1:06.12
892
MALUS, Domen

SLO
18:30.45+1:13.89
986
DOLINŠEK, Davor
MTB_TRIPPIN

SLO
18:31.11+1:14.55
1042
KRIVEC, Jan
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
18:36.31+1:19.75
1196
UCMAN, Nejc

SLO
18:50.68+1:34.12
1290
KARLOVŠEK, Gašper

SLO
18:51.54+1:34.98
1393
RADEJ, Žiga

SLO
19:27.67+2:11.11
1494
SEDEJ, Dejan
ZAKONCTEDNA

SLO
19:35.18+2:18.62
1581
ŽNIDAR, Andraž
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
19:38.32+2:21.76
1691
KODRIC, Gasper

SLO
19:50.68+2:34.12
1778
KOBAL, Martin
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
19:57.26+2:40.70
1883
KORENJAK, Nal
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
21:29.56+4:13.00
1980
GRUM, Andraž
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
22:46.92+5:30.36
2082
KOČEVAR, Miha
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
25:28.72+8:12.16
2154
LIPOVŠEK, Vid
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
29:09.72+11:53.16
 85
BODLAJ, Nejc

SLO
 
 87
HABJAN, Vid

SLO
 
HOBI Ž
131
CHLIBKOVA, Daniela

CZE
21:30.90---
MASTER 1
118
JERŠIN, Andraž
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
16:13.52---
29
FINK, Marko
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
16:45.32+0:31.80
320
PERKO, Rok
MTB TRAIL CENTER KOČEVJE

SLO
17:04.81+0:51.29
462
HUBER, Tino
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
17:05.00+0:51.48
515
ČERNIGOJ, Blaž
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
17:06.75+0:53.23
610
ČERNILOGAR, Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
17:48.17+1:34.65
761
GLANZ, Reiner
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
18:02.62+1:49.10
863
MEIER, Benjamin
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
18:32.26+2:18.74
965
CEJ, Rok
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
18:32.86+2:19.34
1011
TANCIK, Jaka
ENERGIJATEAM

SLO
18:55.14+2:41.62
1164
BOŠNJAK, Miha
B.V.G. GULČ

SLO
19:42.44+3:28.92
 13
SPRUK, Miha
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
 
 66
ZAVRŠNIK, Karel
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
 
MASTER 2
119
STRES, Sebastjan
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
16:47.81---
27
ŠTRANCAR, Primož
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM

SLO
16:50.71+0:02.90
324
BELINGAR, Branko
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
18:06.92+1:19.11
468
DEU, Miha
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
18:09.40+1:21.59
523
NAGODE, Grega
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
18:15.30+1:27.49
671
BRODNIK, Aleš
KD RAJD

SLO
18:51.46+2:03.65
716
URBIČ, Dušan
MTB TRAIL CENTER KOČEVJE

SLO
19:40.47+2:52.66
869
KAVČIČ, Jure
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
20:54.62+4:06.81
967
LENZ, Matthias
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
21:11.73+4:23.92
MASTER 3
172
BRUS, Martin
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
18:30.52---
273
ZUPAN, Tine
SCOTT TEAM

SLO
20:29.60+1:59.08
MOŠKI
11
PERŠAK, Vid
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM

SLO
15:36.34---
258
MCBAIN, Calum
BENNACHIE BIKE BOTHY
SCO15:50.73+0:14.39
33
MARKIČ, Jan
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
16:11.07+0:34.73
44
JEŽ, Tim
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
16:14.03+0:37.69
557
KUDER, Žan
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
16:38.82+1:02.48
62
HUTH, Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
16:53.95+1:17.61
717
BERGINC, Matic
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
16:58.71+1:22.37
86
BAJC, Miha TRATNIK
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
17:14.20+1:37.86
938
MODRIJAN, Jan
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
17:14.35+1:38.01
1014
VREČEK, Kristjan
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
17:14.60+1:38.26
1144
KOVŠCA, Jakob
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
17:39.36+2:03.02
1246
JUREČIČ, Gašper
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
17:42.96+2:06.62
1352
KOKOLE, Jakob
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
18:16.60+2:40.26
1448
BAVDAŽ, Rok
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
18:18.17+2:41.83
1550
MARKIČ, Jakob
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
18:20.92+2:44.58
1656
ZALETELJ, Luka
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
19:43.49+4:07.15
DNF12
MOČILNIK, Jaka
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
  
 
 8
GOMILŠČEK, Žak
SINTER BRAKES TEAM

SLO
 
 40
KVATERNIK, Val
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
 
 5
SMOLNIKAR, Jakob
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
 
U19 M
122
NIEMIZ, Marko
SINTER BRAKES TEAM

SLO
16:50.45---
255
PIRŠ, Žan
SINTER BRAKES TEAM

SLO
17:10.23+0:19.78
339
ČERNIGOJ, Aljaž
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
17:10.55+0:20.10
445
FOCKENBERGER, Timmy

AUT
17:13.48+0:23.03
536
PODLIPNIK, Enej
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
17:16.17+0:25.72
641
VOVK, Peter
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
17:37.12+0:46.67
725
JUŽNIČ, Matej
MTB TRAIL CENTER KOČEVJE

SLO
17:45.04+0:54.59
837
PEČAN, Žiga
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
17:54.45+1:04.00
951
TINTA, Lovro
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
19:20.09+2:29.64
1047
SPAHIČ, Aljaž
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
19:26.24+2:35.79
1149
GORKIČ, Aljaž
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
22:37.54+5:47.09
DNF53
GNEZDA, Nace
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
  
 
 43
BOŽNAR, Maks
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
 
ŽENSKE
133
PERŠE, Tina
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
18:21.13---
232
HOMAR, Tamara
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
19:15.02+0:53.89