SPORTident TimingUC Caprivesi

FOR Enduro

Forni di Sopra 13.09.2020

FOR Enduro

Forni di Sopra 13.09.2020


Overview
Organizer: UC Caprivesi
Competitors Total: 69
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2020-09-13 15:06
 

Results FOR Enduro

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
ELMT
135
MARCO, DECET
SWITCH TEAM

ITA
13:53.39---
227
RICCARDO, NADALIN
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
13:57.97+0:04.58
326
UMBERTO, CORONA GIULIO
DIRTY TEAM - BETTINI BIKE

ITA
13:58.16+0:04.77
437
RICARDO, VILLANI
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
14:50.99+0:57.60
536
AURELIO, ZORTEA NICOLA

ITA
14:54.40+1:01.01
632
LUCA, FACCHIN
A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD

ITA
14:55.18+1:01.79
733
CARLO, PETTINATO
ASD B-ONE Bike & Motorsport

ITA
15:05.63+1:12.24
828
LORENZO, CALLEGARO
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
15:08.83+1:15.44
929
MATTEO, FAVRETTO
MTB CLUB GAERNE

ITA
15:49.68+1:56.29
1034
HENRY, ZACCARIN
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
16:07.15+2:13.76
1131
DAVIDE, TANDIN
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
17:16.27+3:22.88
1230
FABRIZIO, BAGGIO
A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD

ITA
18:00.64+4:07.25
EWS
178
LARA, GASPAROTTO
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
19:39.62---
279
VANESSA, COS
tessera giornaliera

ITA
20:56.26+1:16.64
JU
120
DANIELE, CAROLLO
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
13:38.64---
215
GIUSEPPE, BATTISTON
BETTINI BIKE TEAM

ITA
14:08.21+0:29.57
316
MATTEO, BERTAGNIN
SWITCH TEAM

ITA
14:11.76+0:33.12
418
MORGAN, ZUCCO
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
16:35.42+2:56.78
521
LORENZO, CHIVILO
A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD

ITA
16:38.47+2:59.83
619
CARLO, PALERMO RANIERI
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
17:57.87+4:19.23
717
FEDERICO, COLAUTTI
TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM

ITA
24:52.13+11:13.49
M1+M2
141
SIMONE, CARTA
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
14:29.09---
248
Daniel, CIMENTI
CARNIA BIKE

ITA
14:39.74+0:10.65
345
LORENZO, CARLET
CAPRIVESI

ITA
14:53.07+0:23.98
442
ENRICO, DURI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
15:01.76+0:32.67
546
DAMIANO, FRUET
RIDEAWAY ASD

ITA
15:25.52+0:56.43
647
DANIELE, FORGIARINI
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
15:30.74+1:01.65
744
ALESSANDRO, QUAGLIO
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
16:31.85+2:02.76
843
WILLIAM, SHELL MIKAL
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

USA
16:55.09+2:26.00
M3+M4
152
DANIELE, GARBELOTTO
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
14:33.17---
255
CRISTIAN, LORENZI
ASD CICLI BACCHETTI

ITA
14:34.20+0:01.03
353
STEFANO, ZANUTTIGH
VALCHIARO'

ITA
14:38.35+0:05.18
457
ANDREA, DE GIUSTI
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
14:47.21+0:14.04
558
ALEX, DA DEPPO
FRANK

ITA
16:06.12+1:32.95
654
FABRIZIO, GASPARINETTI
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
17:18.04+2:44.87
756
ALES, GALLO
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
18:24.85+3:51.68
M5+M6+M7+M8
163
CARLO, ZORTEA
BENOZZI FULL OUT

ITA
15:14.40---
262
CLAUDIO, REMOTO
FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE

ITA
15:17.73+0:03.33
372
GIACOMO, GASPARELLA
DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM

ITA
15:25.17+0:10.77
468
MARCO, DORIGATTI
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
15:31.91+0:17.51
567
BRUNO, CORDA
X TEAM PIERO BICYA

ITA
15:32.00+0:17.60
670
GIANNI, TECCHIO
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
15:54.29+0:39.89
764
STEFANO, MORETTI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
16:16.94+1:02.54
865
STEFANO, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE

ITA
16:23.15+1:08.75
966
LUCA, PAMPAGNIN
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
17:04.28+1:49.88
1074
MASSIMO, STIRPE
asd 3 STARS

ITA
18:27.95+3:13.55
1171
RENATO, FABRISSIN
DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM

ITA
22:54.76+7:40.36
OPEN
11
DAVIDE, DAL PIAN
TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES

ITA
12:35.73---
25
STEFANO, BRAIDOT
CAPRIVESI

ITA
13:26.69+0:50.96
36
DAMIANO, ROSSA
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
13:30.25+0:54.52
42
LORENZO, TERLICHER
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
13:33.76+0:58.03
510
ELIA, BUIATTI
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE

ITA
13:40.77+1:05.04
611
SAMUELE, MORETTI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
13:44.06+1:08.33
73
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
13:59.91+1:24.18
89
MARCO, VICENZINO
CAPRIVESI

ITA
14:03.49+1:27.76
97
SIMONE, ORLANDO
3STARS-ALESSIBICI

ITA
14:24.37+1:48.64
108
LORENZO, FLEGO
A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE

ITA
15:40.56+3:04.83
114
EDOARDO, DE LORENZI
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
16:10.93+3:35.20