SPORTident TimingKamplc

Kamplc Enduro

Ajdovščina 27.09.2020

Kamplc Enduro

Ajdovščina 27.09.2020


Overview
Organizer: Kamplc
Competitors Total: 71
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2020-09-27 15:03
 

Results Kamplc Enduro

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
HOBI
152
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
21:08.31---
253
Andrej, HOLC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
22:14.09+1:05.78
350
Matevž, BLAZNIK

SLO
22:46.59+1:38.28
442
Bastian, MEIER
TEAM BEIDLPRACKER

AUT
23:08.32+2:00.01
549
Peter, BOŠNIK

AUT
23:42.61+2:34.30
654
Nal, KORENJAK
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
26:15.44+5:07.13
744
Jakob, JUREČIČ
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
26:26.67+5:18.36
847
Matthias, FISCHER

AUT
27:46.88+6:38.57
40
Hannes, RATHGEB
DO-BIKER

AUT
MASTER 1
120
Tino, HUBER
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
20:40.77---
219
Blaž, ČERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
21:02.36+0:21.59
322
Rok, CEJ
ŠKTD AVČE

SLO
22:56.93+2:16.16
418
Reiner, GLANZ
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
23:12.23+2:31.46
521
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
23:45.34+3:04.57
648
Markus, GRUBER

AUT
24:11.24+3:30.47
717
Benjamin, MEIER
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
24:13.51+3:32.74
MASTER 2
126
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
23:22.04---
225
Branko, BELINGAR
ŠKTD AVČE

SLO
23:31.31+0:09.27
327
Aleš, BRODNIK
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
24:37.98+1:15.94
428
Matthias, LENZ
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
26:41.78+3:19.74
MASTER 3
136
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
23:30.99---
233
Michael, STROHMAYER

AUT
24:37.27+1:06.28
334
Stefano, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
24:42.15+1:11.16
MOŠKI
12
Tim, JEŽ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
19:38.83
(+0:30)
---
28
Daniel, SCHEMMEL
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
20:03.15+0:24.32
39
Max, TRAFELLA
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
20:05.85+0:27.02
410
Philipp, FREUDENBERG

AUT
20:37.42+0:58.59
51
Jan, MARKIČ
ŠKTD AVČE

SLO
20:42.09+1:03.26
66
Miha, TRATNIK BAJC
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
21:01.97+1:23.14
724
Žak, GOMILŠČEK
SINTER BRAKES TEAM

SLO
21:06.94+1:28.11
84
Žan, KUDER
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
21:25.45+1:46.62
916
Luka, BERGINC
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
21:29.18+1:50.35
1015
Raphael, WAGNER
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
22:10.01+2:31.18
1111
Rok, BAVDAŽ
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
22:37.93+2:59.10
127
Jan, MODRIJAN
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
23:57.42+4:18.59
1313
Jakob, KOKOLE
ŠKTD AVČE

SLO
24:14.72+4:35.89
1412
Val, KVATERNIK
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
24:56.36+5:17.53
153
Gerd, SKANT
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING

AUT
26:44.96+7:06.13
U19 M
168
Christoph, SAX
KRAFTBIKE X HIRTER BIER FREERACING

AUT
21:08.28---
264
Timmy, FOCKENBERGER
RADWERKER.AT

AUT
21:36.80+0:28.52
363
Peter, VOVK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
21:38.91+0:30.63
462
Enej, PODLIPNIK
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
23:01.71+1:53.43
566
Lovro, TINTA
ŠKTD AVČE

SLO
23:44.06+2:35.78
67
Nace, GNEZDA
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
ŽENSKE
160
Tina, SMRDEL
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
24:20.10---
259
Alexandra, ECKERT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
26:45.26+2:25.16