SPORTident Timingmags

Matadown

San Pietro al Natisone 09.08.2020

Matadown

San Pietro al Natisone 09.08.2020


Overview
Organizer: mags
Competitors Total: 75
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2020-08-09 17:07
 

Results Matadown

MASS START
CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
AL
162
MASSIMO, DE SABBATA
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
30:10.30---
 
266
NICOLAS, VECELLIO DEL MONEGO
BETTINI BIKE TEAM

ITA
30:51.56+0:41.26
 
363
VANJA, RAZEM
CTF

ITA
34:02.61+3:52.31
 
470
MATTEO, ORSETTIG
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
35:17.65+5:07.35
 
567
TOMMASO, DE BENEDET
BETTINI BIKE TEAM

ITA
36:03.18+5:52.88
 
671
SANDI, KINKELA
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
39:00.88+8:50.58
 
768
MATTEO, MANIA
CAPRIVESI

ITA
39:19.20+9:08.90
 
869
STEFANO, RIZZI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
40:39.36+10:29.06
 
965
FILIPPO, QUERCI DELLA ROVERE LUCA
A.S.D SACILESE EURO 90 P3

ITA
43:32.15+13:21.85
 
DNF64
LUCA, DE TOFFOL
BETTINI BIKE TEAM

ITA
  
 
E-BIKE M
173
GIANCARLO, BRITTANNICO ROSARIO
DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM

ITA
32:18.30---
 
277
TOMMASO, TREVISAN
CAPRIVESI

ITA
33:57.05+1:38.75
 
376
EDOARDO, MATTANA
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
33:59.43+1:41.13
 
475
PUBLIO, MAGRI
Tessera giornaliera

ITA
36:47.48+4:29.18
 
EL
12
VID, PERSAK
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM

SLO
25:16.31---
 
23
ERWIN, RONZON
TEAM RIDIN' TWO

ITA
27:41.43+2:25.12
 
31
DAVIDE, DAL PIAN
TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES

ITA
28:10.15+2:53.84
 
44
TIM, JEZ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
1:06:42.40+41:26.09
 
DNF5
MIHA, DEU
Rajd Ljubljana

SLO
  
 
ELMT
118
UMBERTO, CORONA GIULIO
DIRTY TEAM - BETTINI BIKE

ITA
30:14.68---
 
217
RICCARDO, NADALIN
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
31:05.11+0:50.43
 
322
DANIELE, TOFFALORI
TEAM TODESCO

ITA
32:01.80+1:47.12
 
424
STEFANO, POLETTI
Tessera giornaliera

ITA
36:13.33+5:58.65
 
519
HENRY, ZACCARIN
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
40:03.30+9:48.62
 
623
DIEGO, PECORARO
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD

ITA
40:24.05+10:09.37
 
721
MATTEO, FAVRETTO
MTB CLUB GAERNE

ITA
41:46.20+11:31.52
 
 20
AXEL, CANDON
MTB ZERO ASFALTO

ITA
 
JU
111
GIUSEPPE, BATTISTON
BETTINI BIKE TEAM

ITA
33:50.36---
 
213
GIANLUCA, ZACCHIGNA
A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE

ITA
33:52.40+0:02.04
 
312
FEDERICO, COLAUTTI
TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM

ITA
40:48.50+6:58.14
 
416
DOMINIK, GRBAC
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
41:09.73+7:19.37
 
514
MARKUS, FEIEL
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
43:22.50+9:32.14
 
615
TOMISLAV, MATEJCIC
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
44:17.05+10:26.69
 
M1+M2
128
GIANLUCA, PIVA
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD

ITA
29:59.71---
 
226
ENRICO, DURI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
30:24.71+0:25.00
 
325
LORENZO, CARLET
CAPRIVESI

ITA
32:16.83+2:17.12
 
430
GIANLUCA, FALCONE
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD

ITA
32:19.03+2:19.32
 
542
MAURO, GUBANA
GS AZZIDA

ITA
32:44.86+2:45.15
 
633
FABIO, ZILLE
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM

ITA
33:08.15+3:08.44
 
743
MIHA, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
33:22.30+3:22.59
 
836
LORENZO, PANERO
Tessera giornaliera

ITA
33:59.03+3:59.32
 
927
GIOVANNI, TROPINA
NT

ITA
34:44.40+4:44.69
 
1029
MICHELE, MAZZONELLI
HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD

ITA
35:59.33+5:59.62
 
1145
ALESSIO, NASCIMBEN
Radical Bikers

ITA
36:38.98+6:39.27
 
1244
WILLIAMS, HORN THOMAS ANTHONY
UISCHILASCHI ASD

GBR
36:59.00+6:59.29
 
1337
JERNEJ, BRAVNICAR
Tessera giornaliera

SLO
39:16.15+9:16.44
 
1439
STEFANO, BERLATO
E.P.C. ASD

ITA
40:46.98+10:47.27
 
1574
ROK, FICKO
Tessera giornaliera

SLO
40:47.75+10:48.04
 
1641
MATTIA, ISRAELI
E.P.C. ASD

ITA
41:16.30+11:16.59
 
1735
NICOLA, LATTANZI
Tessera giornaliera

ITA
41:26.61+11:26.90
 
1834
CLAUDIO, SATTOLO
Tessera giornaliera

ITA
43:14.30+13:14.59
 
1940
NICOLA, DALLA FINA
E.P.C. ASD

ITA
52:05.86+22:06.15
 
2038
MIRKO, FONTANA
E.P.C. ASD

ITA
1:06:50.73+36:51.02
 
DNF32
MARCO, CUNDO'
TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES

ITA
  
 
DNF31
LEONARDO, CENDOU
IEMA MTB TEAM

ITA
  
 
M3+M4
146
STEFANO, ZANUTTIGH
VALCHIARO'

ITA
29:57.15---
 
248
GREGA, NAGODE
Energijateam.com

SLO
34:38.86+4:41.71
 
347
MARCO, CANTARUTTI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
35:32.36+5:35.21
 
450
MICHAEL, TRATTNIG
FLOWRIDERS

AUT
36:39.46+6:42.31
 
552
AXEL, DA DEPPO
Tessera giornaliera

ITA
38:26.65+8:29.50
 
651
RUDY, DELLA VEDOVA
Tessera giornaliera

ITA
38:36.68+8:39.53
 
749
DENIS, GIACOMUZZI
MTB ZERO ASFALTO

ITA
43:29.60+13:32.45
 
M5+M6
159
MARCO, VENTURINI
Tessera giornaliera

ITA
36:34.00---
 
254
STEFANO, MORETTI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
38:39.75+2:05.75
 
357
PAOLO, GRASSI
CTF

ITA
45:33.95+8:59.95
 
456
RENATO, FABRISSIN
DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM

ITA
57:41.38+21:07.38
 
553
STEFANO, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE

ITA
1:07:00.75+30:26.75
 
OPEN WOMAN
160
OLESIA, RONZON
TEAM RIDIN' TWO

ITA
35:15.63---
 
272
LUCREZIA, BRAIDA
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
35:27.40+0:11.77
 
361
ELI, COS
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
38:42.43+3:26.80
 
U 23
19
MATIC, BERGINC
SD SUPERSNURF

SLO
29:48.30---
 
26
LORENZO, TERLICHER
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
29:58.71+0:10.41
 
38
SAMUELE, MORETTI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
34:01.28+4:12.98
 
DNF10
ELIA, BUIATTI
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE

ITA
  
 
DNF7
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA
TEAM GRANZON

ITA