SPORTident TimingMountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Mountainbike Trailcup Himmelbjerget

Himmelbjerget 02.08.2020-03.08.2020

Mountainbike Trailcup Himmelbjerget

Himmelbjerget 02.08.2020-03.08.2020


Overview
Organizer: Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark
Competitors Total: 162
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2020-08-07 07:32
 

Results Mountainbike Trailcup Himmelbjerget

TrailCup Himmelbjerget
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Dame
1578
Bohe, Caroline
 11:44.1---
2544
Thomsen, Sandra Bohn
MTB Akademiet
 13:00.2+1:16.1
3545
Pedersen, Louise
 13:00.3+1:16.2
4583
Bødker, Anne
Danish Rebels
 13:13.7+1:29.6
5203
Bødtker, Thilde
 13:29.7+1:45.6
6543
David, Timeea
 13:40.6+1:56.5
7205
Sørensen, Ida Høgh
Hjortdal MTB
 14:20.0+2:35.9
8204
Rokkjær, Henriette Klostergaard
Gl. Rye MTB
 14:50.6+3:06.5
9549
Brälye, Diana
DMK - Cannondale
 14:57.1+3:13.0
10550
Munkholm, Nina
 16:11.7+4:27.6
11546
Christensen, Lise N.
MTBK Silkeborg
 16:25.8+4:41.7
12200
Mikkelsen, Susanne
 16:30.6+4:46.5
13206
Strømholt, Lotte Lynge
 16:33.4+4:49.3
14134
Hea, Ricka
 16:38.8+4:54.7
15201
Nielsen, Heidi
 16:41.6+4:57.5
16208
Mogensen, Charlotte
Ans MTB
 18:03.9+6:19.8
DNF207
Jørgensen, Mette Kjærgaard
Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg
   
 
 542
Gammeltoft, Rikke
Mols MTB
  
 567
Kronborg, Mette
  
 202
Nørregaard, Anne-Mette
Tjæreborg Cycling
  
E-bike
1570
Pedersen, Gregers
 10:16.8---
2565
Sølbeck, Mads
 10:31.8+0:15.0
3561
Salling, Anders Dalby
 10:45.0+0:28.2
4547
Oliveira, Luana
 10:48.6+0:31.8
5405
Tjellesen, Jacob
 11:05.5+0:48.7
6516
Pedersen, Bjarke Freeride
 11:08.5+0:51.7
7562
Mikkelsen, Martin Stenstrup
 11:09.0+0:52.2
8406
Bøgh, Nick
Cyclesportsilkeborg CSS
 11:21.8+1:05.0
9569
Pedersen, Rasmus
 11:27.0+1:10.2
10564
Lindblad, Martin
 11:37.4+1:20.6
11563
Nielsen, Kasper
 11:48.1+1:31.3
11404
Ottesen, Oskar
Trek Denmark
 11:48.1+1:31.3
13411
Agersnap, Morten
MTBTV
 12:26.6+2:09.8
14412
Salling, Renè
Randers mtb
 12:51.8+2:35.0
15408
Johannsson, Bjarne
X-Trails
 12:52.3+2:35.5
16560
Kristiansen, Jens
 13:18.9+3:02.1
17403
Ottesen, Tony
Trek Denmark
 13:32.0+3:15.2
18409
Johannsson, Linda Skov
X-trails
 20:51.7+10:34.9
 566
Bjerregaard, Nicolaj
  
 402
Boldt, Hans
  
 401
Damborg, Flemming
Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)
  
 407
Eggersgaard, Ralf
MTBK Silkeborg
  
 410
Hansen, Anja
Bike-pit.dk
  
 400
Vindum, Michael
Specialized Nordic
  
H40 M
1122
Poulsen, Bo Vig
FMCK
 12:08.7---
250
lorentzen, Tim
DMK
 12:09.6+0:00.9
3575
Skoglund, Mik
 12:14.5+0:05.8
4132
Nielsen, Michael Smith
Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH OUTDOOR
 12:15.6+0:06.9
5111
Jørgensen, Steffen
TrailNomad
 12:21.9+0:13.2
6120
Johannsen, Martin
Team TrailNomad
 12:38.6+0:29.9
7538
Petersen, Ask
Team Vino
 12:42.9+0:34.2
7114
Buhl, Torben
 12:42.9+0:34.2
9100
Olesen, Frederik
Singletracker
 12:52.2+0:43.5
10572
Frandsen, Hugo
 12:56.5+0:47.8
11539
Gerfort, Bo
 12:58.5+0:49.8
12574
Jørgensen, Kenneth Bruun
 13:05.3+0:56.6
13116
Gram-Hansen, Mikkel
Team TrailNomad
 13:07.9+0:59.2
14123
Schmidt, Walter
Bike-pit.dk
 13:11.5+1:02.8
15130
Jensen, André
Bike-pit.dk
 13:40.0+1:31.3
16537
Mark, Kasper
MTB Horsen
 13:44.8+1:36.1
17117
Hansen, Ole
 13:46.3+1:37.6
18576
Elbye, Rasmus
 13:54.7+1:46.0
19571
Rein, Christian
 14:33.3+2:24.6
20129
Nielsen, Mikael
MTB Randers
 14:50.7+2:42.0
21127
Yde, Lars
Team Sverigesvej
 14:56.3+2:47.6
22133
Hea, Martin
MTB Team O’hea
 14:59.4+2:50.7
23579
Michaelsen, Jens
HMIF-MTB
 15:03.0+2:54.3
24121
Dencker, Thomas Jarl
 15:03.2+2:54.5
25124
Olesen, Uffe
 15:13.0+3:04.3
26541
Yde, Søren
 15:24.9+3:16.2
DNF580
Jensen, Jesper
   
 
 115
Bendixen, Jeppe Korshøj
VMCC
  
 125
Hald, Hejne
Mck
  
 128
Haun, Stephen
Aarhus MTB
  
 118
Ker, Michael
Racing Viborg
  
 112
Kortbek, Michael
bike-pit.dk
  
 119
Kristensen, Mikkel
  
 126
Østergaard, Pierre
Morsø Cykelklub
  
 113
Schmidt, Glenn
Cykelteam Klosterheden
  
 131
Schultz, Tommy
  
 573
Thue, Lars
  
 540
Zypikoff, Michael
Gl. Rye
  
H40 S
1102
Tanghus, Flemming
Gl. Rye MTB
 10:16.0---
2502
Viuff, Søren
Gl. Rye MTB
 10:33.8+0:17.8
3101
Hansen, Thomas Tarzan
Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team/ 222cycles
 10:34.4+0:18.4
4106
Kamelarczyk, Kevin Friis
Svendborg MTB
 11:36.8+1:20.8
5103
Olsen, Morten
Lemvig CK
 12:04.3+1:48.3
6110
Persson, Nikolaj
Back2theRoots
 12:05.2+1:49.2
7104
Graversen, Kim
MTB7130+
 12:11.0+1:55.0
8105
Olsen, Søren Kjeldgaard
Team Hustler - H12
 12:19.3+2:03.3
9108
Nygaard, Ulrich
Aarhus MTB
 12:24.9+2:08.9
10535
Folkmann, Tom
Danish Rebels
 12:33.7+2:17.7
11582
Gjøde, Thomas
 12:33.8+2:17.8
12107
Ellesgaard, Jan
AMK
 12:37.9+2:21.9
13536
Kjær, Jesper
 12:55.8+2:39.8
14533
Langerup, Morten
Back2theRoots
 13:50.4+3:34.4
 568
Adamsen, Poul
  
 534
Langerup, Peter
Team Robinhus
  
 109
Olsen, Finn
  
Herre M
1585
Hansen, Tobias Benji
SBT & MCV
 11:12.8---
2525
Kjærsgaard, Alex
 11:44.4+0:31.6
348
Bækgaard, Anders
 11:57.1+0:44.3
428
Thrane, Mathias
 12:03.1+0:50.3
526
Thrane, Nicolai
 12:12.7+0:59.9
646
Teisner, Jeppe
Fri BikeShop Hadsund
 12:23.6+1:10.8
7529
Kjeldsen, Jesper
 12:28.0+1:15.2
8515
Martikainen, Jukka
 12:29.7+1:16.9
929
Dinesen, Thomas
 12:32.1+1:19.3
10522
Pedersen, Casper
 12:42.1+1:29.3
1125
Rolighed, Malthe
 12:44.8+1:32.0
12520
Oehlenschlæger, Anders
 12:46.1+1:33.3
13531
Ebbesen, Rasmus Benjamin
 12:58.9+1:46.1
1423
Thornbury, Sam
 13:06.3+1:53.5
1547
Veise, Jonas
 13:07.5+1:54.7
16517
Pedersen, Heine
 13:08.1+1:55.3
1732
Nielsen, Tommy Lundholm
 13:13.1+2:00.3
18532
Bisgaard, Anders
Rold Skov MTB
 13:13.2+2:00.4
1945
Madsen, Morten Munk
3060 mtb
 13:20.8+2:08.0
20524
Germansen, Morten
 13:33.0+2:20.2
2124
Christensen, Kasper Ertebjerg
 13:49.9+2:37.1
22530
Jokumsen, Michael Wad
 13:50.1+2:37.3
2331
Krajewski, Chris
 14:01.6+2:48.8
2449
Hornbech, Søren
Gørenforskel.dk
 14:04.3+2:51.5
2534
Olesen, Jonas Fyhn
 14:08.9+2:56.1
26513
Lassesen, Henning
 14:17.7+3:04.9
2740
Hansen, Kevin
MTB Randers
 14:18.8+3:06.0
2852
Larsen, Rasmus Haven
 14:19.5+3:06.7
2935
Guldborg, Nicolaj
 14:31.9+3:19.1
3044
chemnitz, Brian panduro
 14:34.9+3:22.1
3127
Banke, Troels Friis
 15:02.3+3:49.5
32526
Nichols, Trent
 15:06.9+3:54.1
3342
Ezra, Robin Nørlev
TrailNomad
 15:23.9+4:11.1
34528
Andersen, Keld Vigen Vestergaard
 15:28.3+4:15.5
DNF527
Petersen, Nicklas
Petersen Motorsport
   
 
 523
Bækgaard, Henrik
  
 37
Hansen, Kevin
MTB Randers
  
 519
Jensen, Hans Peter
Aarhus CK
  
 33
Kiilerich, Rasmus Sand
  
 514
Lønne, Morten
lønne & Petitmaire
  
 512
Madsen, Michael
  
 43
Matthiesen, Leo
X-trails
  
 36
Møller, Michael
  
 518
Østergård, Stig
Gravel Runners
  
 521
Palsson, Gustav
ComDev AB
  
 30
røssell, christian
  
 41
Skov, Martin
  
Herre S
1577
Lindberg, Jonas
 9:30.8---
2510
Olsen, Frederik Trabjerg
Team TO Racing
 9:48.3+0:17.5
31
Jensen, Sebastian
Trail Surfers/ Wizard Wheel/ Scandinavien Bike Tech
 10:05.7+0:34.9
43
Andersen, Mads Bo
Trailsurfers
 10:26.7+0:55.9
513
Kamelarczyk, Magnus Friis
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
 10:29.0+0:58.2
69
Weber, Mikkel
Trek Bikes
 10:32.8+1:02.0
72
Vendelbo, Marcus
Orbea v. Actionbike DK
 10:34.9+1:04.1
820
Winther, Emil
Trailsurfers
 10:43.6+1:12.8
9508
Madsen, Oskar Munk
MTBK Silkeborg
 11:04.2+1:33.4
10509
Høj, Rasmus
 11:05.0+1:34.2
116
Ottesen, Magnus
Trek Denmark
 11:05.9+1:35.1
127
Qvortrup, Simon
MTBTV
 11:07.8+1:37.0
1315
Møller, Henrik
 11:07.9+1:37.1
14511
Mørch, Daniel
 11:09.9+1:39.1
15503
KRISTIANSEN, Jonas
Viborg trial klub
 11:17.8+1:47.0
16504
Jensen, Jonas
 11:26.8+1:56.0
17586
Jørgensen, Kristian Hjulmann
 11:30.1+1:59.3
18507
Kjeldsen, Frederik D.
2001
 11:36.6+2:05.8
19505
Rasmussen, Lasse
 11:53.8+2:23.0
20500
Johannsen, Kim
Holte MTB Klub
 11:53.9+2:23.1
21506
Petersen, Nikolaj Fredsgaard
 11:56.8+2:26.0
2211
Andreasen, Urban
 11:58.4+2:27.6
2321
Jensen, Jeppe
Cycle Sport Silkeborg
 12:01.5+2:30.7
2422
Overgaard, Nicolai
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg
 12:03.7+2:32.9
2519
Clausen, Christian
Cycle Sport Silkeborg
 12:18.6+2:47.8
2614
Overgaard, Jacob
Ploven fra Vejle
 12:31.5+3:00.7
2718
Christensen, Laurits Grønbech
Svenborg MTB
 12:40.6+3:09.8
2810
Husballe, Jannich
PÅ TOPPEN
 13:10.0+3:39.2
29501
Pätz, Marius Langerup
Back2theRoots
 16:31.9+7:01.1
DNF4
Qvortrup, Morten
MTBTV
   
 
 12
Andersen, Kasper Møller
Trailcup Danmark - Cycle Sport Silkeborg
  
 16
Jelsing, Otto Melchior
Bob's bitches & Team Grusgraven BikePark
  
 5
Kronborg, Anders
Slettestrand
  
 17
Olsen, Rehne
  
 8
Pausgaard, Anders
PÅ TOPPEN
  
Ungdom
1301
Grau, Magnus
Hjortdal MTB
 10:18.5---
2300
Sørensen, Marinus Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 10:55.2+0:36.7
3310
Michaelsen, Gustav
HMIF-MTB
 11:02.6+0:44.1
4308
Pilemand, Birk
Team Robinhus
 11:18.1+0:59.6
5556
Jakobsen, Anton
 11:34.3+1:15.8
6303
Herkert, Rune
Team Grusgraven Bikepark
 11:43.1+1:24.6
7302
Grau, Tobias
Hjortdal MTB
 11:56.5+1:38.0
8553
Stephansen, Asmus
 12:10.7+1:52.2
9554
Mulvad, Mark Gravgaard
 12:36.4+2:17.9
10309
Jensen, Andreas Villy
Bike-pit.dk
 12:37.5+2:19.0
11552
Yde, Benjamin
 12:49.9+2:31.4
12559
Frandsen, Thea
 12:50.4+2:31.9
13584
Hockerup, Johannes
 12:51.6+2:33.1
14557
Jensen, Rosa marie
 12:51.9+2:33.4
15581
Gjøde, Asger
 12:56.5+2:38.0
16304
Madsen, Sofus Holst
Team Grusgraven Bikepark
 13:09.8+2:51.3
17305
Kamelarczyk, Benjamin Friis
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
 13:26.4+3:07.9
18306
Bystrup, Mads
NCM YoungGuns
 13:31.0+3:12.5
19307
Hansen, Mikkel
NCM Youngguns
 14:28.2+4:09.7
20555
Andersen, Ole
 17:11.1+6:52.6
21558
Jensen, Anna Emilie
 18:06.5+7:48.0
 551
Lesak-borghus, Sylvester