SPORTident TimingMointainbike Trailcup Danmark

Mountainbike Trailcup Silkeborg

Silkeborg 13.09.2020

Mountainbike Trailcup Silkeborg

Silkeborg 13.09.2020


Overview
Organizer: Mointainbike Trailcup Danmark
Competitors Total: 225
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2020-09-14 09:47
 

Results Mountainbike Trailcup Silkeborg

TrailCup Silkeborg
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Dame
1682
Jensen, Rosa marie
Virklund
 12:03.2---
2692
Bohn, Sandra
MTB Akadamiet
 12:25.4+0:22.2
3689
Øhlenschlæger, Lone
 12:58.4+0:55.2
4684
Frandsen, Thea
WW Racing
 13:01.4+0:58.2
5832
Nørgaard, Liselotte
 13:11.1+1:07.9
6685
David, Timeea
 13:15.5+1:12.3
7679
Bødker, Anne
Danish Rebels
 13:24.6+1:21.4
8203
Bødtker, Thilde
 13:47.5+1:44.3
9205
Sørensen, Ida Høgh
Hjortdal MTB
 13:48.4+1:45.2
10202
Nørregaard, Anne-Mette
Tjæreborg Cycling
 13:50.0+1:46.8
11207
Jørgensen, Mette Kjærgaard
Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg
 13:55.4+1:52.2
12677
Brälye, Diana
DMK - CANNONDALE
 14:00.0+1:56.8
13204
Rokkjær, Henriette Klostergaard
Gl. Rye MTB
 14:28.8+2:25.6
14691
Petersen, Katy
Cyklista.dk
 14:30.0+2:26.8
15209
Hea, Ricka
 14:41.3+2:38.1
16208
Mogensen, Charlotte
Ans MTB
 15:12.6+3:09.4
17200
Mikkelsen, Susanne
 15:16.3+3:13.1
18688
Lind, Line
Amk
 15:31.0+3:27.8
19201
Nielsen, Heidi
 15:31.5+3:28.3
20683
Christensen, Lise N.
MTBK Silkeborg
 15:50.6+3:47.4
21680
munkholm, nina
 16:03.9+4:00.7
22687
Clausen, Sahra Stoldt
MTB Stensbæk
 16:21.7+4:18.5
23686
Hansen, Pia
 17:01.0+4:57.8
24690
Nielsen, Susanne
 17:38.5+5:35.3
25206
Strømholt, Lotte Lynge
 18:17.5+6:14.3
26678
Lunden, Helle Asbjørnsdatter
SnakeCity MTB
 19:50.3+7:47.1
E-bike
1414
Pedersen, Lord Gregers
 10:16.3---
2756
Lindblad, Martin
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg
 10:30.7+0:14.4
3761
Sølbeck, Mads
 10:34.1+0:17.8
4413
Salling, Anders Dalby
Randers mtb
 10:59.3+0:43.0
5400
Vindum, Michael
Specialized Nordic
 11:00.3+0:44.0
6406
Bøgh, Nick
Cyclesportsilkeborg CSS
 11:08.0+0:51.7
7411
Agersnap, Morten
MTBTV
 11:12.5+0:56.2
8415
Pedersen, Bjarke
Cannondale
 11:13.8+0:57.5
9759
Boris, Steen
Tekno Race - Jotagas
 11:25.0+1:08.7
10404
Ottesen, Oskar
Trek Denmark
 11:43.0+1:26.7
11758
Nielsen, Kasper
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia
 11:45.1+1:28.8
12797
Duus, Mathias
 11:48.3+1:32.0
13762
Holm, Martin
 12:03.9+1:47.6
14681
Jæger, Thomas
 12:18.2+2:01.9
15408
Johannsson, Bjarne
X-Trails
 12:39.1+2:22.8
16412
Salling, Renè
Randers mtb
 12:50.4+2:34.1
17760
Kristiansen, Allan
 13:39.9+3:23.6
18407
Eggersgaard, Ralf
MTBK Silkeborg
 14:24.2+4:07.9
19403
Ottesen, Tony
Trek Denmark
 15:45.1+5:28.8
20766
Gade, Anders
 16:04.9+5:48.6
21767
Lauge, Jacob
 16:09.2+5:52.9
22409
Johannsson, Linda Skov
X-trails
 19:38.5+9:22.2
 402
Boldt, Hans
  
 401
Damborg, Flemming
Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)
  
 755
Fredenslund, Michael
THE DANE E-MTB
  
 410
Hansen, Anja
Bike-pit.dk
  
 757
Kastrup, Lasse
  
H40 M
1753
Jensen, Jesper
 11:34.2---
2747
bravo, fredy
VENEZUELA
 11:55.0+0:20.8
350
lorentzen, Tim
DMK
 11:59.6+0:25.4
4122
Poulsen, Bo Vig
FMCK
 12:00.1+0:25.9
5744
Bonde, Jens
 12:03.0+0:28.8
6809
Krantz, Lars-åke
 12:05.5+0:31.3
7111
Jørgensen, Steffen
TrailNomad
 12:16.7+0:42.5
8752
Jørgensen, Kenneth
 12:18.7+0:44.5
9712
Petersen, Ask
Team Vino
 12:20.5+0:46.3
10718
Christensen, Lars
Hmif mtb
 12:24.7+0:50.5
11743
Høgfeldt, Allan
 12:27.6+0:53.4
12741
Frandsen, Hugo
VMCC
 12:32.1+0:57.9
13133
Hea, Martin
MTB Team O’hea
 12:40.0+1:05.8
14123
Schmidt, Walter
Bike-pit.dk
 12:40.9+1:06.7
15132
Nielsen, Michael Smith
Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH OUTDOOR
 12:48.9+1:14.7
16114
Buhl, Torben
 12:49.0+1:14.8
17750
Eibye, Rasmus
 12:59.6+1:25.4
18100
Olesen, Frederik
Singletracker
 13:15.1+1:40.9
19746
Kristensen, Allan Gill
 13:16.9+1:42.7
20129
Nielsen, Mikael
MTB Randers
 13:25.1+1:50.9
21719
Christensen, Thomas
HARDTAIL
 13:25.7+1:51.5
22113
Schmidt, Glenn
Cykelteam Klosterheden
 13:26.1+1:51.9
23745
Hansen, Morten B
Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub
 13:32.4+1:58.2
24121
Dencker, Thomas Jarl
 13:43.0+2:08.8
25120
Johannsen, Martin
Team TrailNomad
 13:43.4+2:09.2
26130
Jensen, André
Bike-pit.dk
 13:46.0+2:11.8
27754
Eeg, Morten Jacobsen
Skovhuggeren
 13:48.3+2:14.1
28128
Haun, Stephen
Aarhus MTB
 13:49.0+2:14.8
29742
Thorø, Karsten
Team Søften
 13:59.5+2:25.3
30127
Yde, Lars
Team Sverigesvej
 14:10.4+2:36.2
31751
Thue, Lars
 14:17.2+2:43.0
32740
Davids, René
 14:31.0+2:56.8
33124
Olesen, Uffe
 14:32.4+2:58.2
34722
Yde, Søren
 14:41.7+3:07.5
35717
Jensen, Christian Øland
 15:45.2+4:11.0
36716
Eickstedt, Hans Henrik
SnakeCity MTB
 17:09.9+5:35.7
37737
Brink, Gijs
FC Sam
 21:07.0+9:32.8
38724
Bianchi, Frank
 25:31.5+13:57.3
DNF738
Son, Jeroen van
   
 
DNF739
Puntiverio, Nagai
   
 
DNF749
Schow, Thomas
   
 
DNF748
Tarp, Morten
   
 
DNF713
Simonsen, Lars
Svanninge MTB
   
 
DNF126
Østergaard, Pierre
Morsø Cykelklub
   
 
DNF115
Bendixen, Jeppe Korshøj
VMCC
   
 
 715
Dammose, Jesper
X-Trails
  
 125
Hald, Hejne
Mck
  
 117
Hansen, Ole
  
 714
Jensen, Lars
Jensen
  
 118
Ker, Michael
Racing Viborg
  
 721
Knudsen, Allan
  
 119
Kristensen, Mikkel
  
 135
Michaelsen, Jens
HMIF-MTB
  
 131
Schultz, Tommy
  
H40 S
1102
Tanghus, Flemming
Gl. Rye MTB
 10:33.1---
2101
Hansen, Thomas Tarzan
Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team/ 222cycles
 10:33.2+0:00.1
3805
Krigslund, Daniel
Trailsurfers
 11:10.8+0:37.7
4803
Laustsen, Nikolaj
 11:18.9+0:45.8
5796
Kalstrup, Mathias
Team morfar p
 11:40.0+1:06.9
6107
Ellesgaard, Jan
AMK
 11:52.7+1:19.6
7829
Birch, Piet
Trailsurfers
 11:53.3+1:20.2
8110
Persson, Nikolaj
Back2theRoots
 12:02.7+1:29.6
9105
Olsen, Søren Kjeldgaard
Team Hustler - H12
 12:02.8+1:29.7
10106
Kamelarczyk, Kevin Friis
Svendborg MTB
 12:08.6+1:35.5
11108
Nygaard, Ulrich
Aarhus MTB
 12:11.3+1:38.2
12103
Olsen, Morten
Lemvig CK
 12:11.9+1:38.8
13798
Udengaard, Jacob
DMK
 12:31.6+1:58.5
14799
Folkmann, Tom
Danish rebels
 12:31.6+1:58.5
15802
Skjødt, Kristian
Slettestrand Feriecenter
 13:33.8+3:00.7
16800
Adamsen, Poul
Psa bikeCare/ Santacruz
 13:42.6+3:09.5
DNF801
Kjær, Jesper
   
 
 804
Engelbrecht, Rasmus
Trailsurfers
  
 104
Graversen, Kim
MTB7130+
  
 1000
neon, Test 1
  
 109
Olsen, Finn
  
Herre M
1782
Vejlgaard, Sune
Podium Sport
 10:50.4---
2807
Matzen, Jeppe
Cykling Odense
 11:09.8+0:19.4
3709
Matzen, Svend
 11:22.3+0:31.9
428
Thrane, Mathias
 11:39.2+0:48.8
5783
Kjeldsen, Jesper
 11:40.4+0:50.0
6764
Martikainen, Jukka
 11:42.4+0:52.0
746
Teisner, Jeppe
Fri BikeShop Hadsund
 11:45.2+0:54.8
8779
Kejser, Anders
 11:47.1+0:56.7
9770
Pedersen, Casper
 11:51.0+1:00.6
1026
Thrane, Nicolai
 11:51.4+1:01.0
11769
Rabølle, Søren
Rabølle.dk
 11:53.3+1:02.9
1236
Møller, Michael
 12:01.2+1:10.8
13776
Svenningsen, Ole
Bikevænget
 12:08.9+1:18.5
1433
Kiilerich, Rasmus Sand
 12:09.7+1:19.3
1548
Bækgaard, Anders
 12:10.0+1:19.6
16768
Oehlenschlæger, Anders
 12:13.7+1:23.3
17790
Lund, Morten
 12:17.6+1:27.2
18811
Kristensen, Mikkel Birnbaum
Skolerne i Oure
 12:25.4+1:35.0
1949
Hornbech, Søren
Gørenforskel.dk
 12:25.7+1:35.3
2043
Matthiesen, Leo
X-trails
 12:26.8+1:36.4
2145
Madsen, Morten Munk
3060 mtb
 12:40.9+1:50.5
2252
Larsen, Rasmus Haven
 12:43.6+1:53.2
2334
Olesen, Jonas Fyhn
 12:48.1+1:57.7
2447
Veise, Jonas
 12:53.2+2:02.8
25774
Nybo, Mathias
Oure Højskole
 13:10.0+2:19.6
26784
Nielsen, Lasse Egsgaard
 13:12.0+2:21.6
2735
Guldborg, Nicolaj
 13:13.5+2:23.1
28765
Grube, Jonathan
Svanninge MTB
 13:14.2+2:23.8
29787
Evald, Chris
X-trails Haderslev
 13:14.6+2:24.2
30772
Fabricius, Rasmus Carlo
Oure Højskole
 13:18.7+2:28.3
31808
Søndergaard, Søren
 13:31.0+2:40.6
32833
Eeg, Albert Jacobsen
Skovhuggeren
 13:34.8+2:44.4
33789
Bonde, Jesper
 13:35.1+2:44.7
3444
chemnitz, Brian panduro
 13:44.1+2:53.7
3532
Nielsen, Tommy Lundholm
 13:47.3+2:56.9
36791
Bach, Mikkel
 13:53.4+3:03.0
3740
Hansen, Kevin
MTB Randers
 13:55.2+3:04.8
3831
Krajewski, Chris
 13:58.7+3:08.3
39780
Berntsen, Kenny
 14:00.8+3:10.4
40771
Petersen, Nicklas
petersen motorsport
 14:05.0+3:14.6
41788
Holmslykke, Emil
 14:09.7+3:19.3
4227
Banke, Troels Friis
 14:17.4+3:27.0
43773
Filtenborg, Mathias
Oure Højskole
 14:21.7+3:31.3
44834
Jensen, Morten Lund
 14:42.4+3:52.0
45778
Klinksgaard, Mikkel Hjortshøj
MTB Randers
 15:35.5+4:45.1
46786
Nielsen, Mads Egsgaard
 15:53.0+5:02.6
47781
Brandt, Frederik
 26:04.6+15:14.2
DNF794
Paco, Damir
   
 
DNF795
Lintrup, Rasmus
   
 
DNF792
Stender, Anders
   
 
DNF793
Elleby, Michael
   
 
DNF777
Andersen, Kim
ham_der_snabela
   
 
 24
Christensen, Kasper Ertebjerg
  
 29
Dinesen, Thomas
  
 42
Ezra, Robin Nørlev
TrailNomad
  
 785
Kirkeby, Malthe
  
 25
Rolighed, Malthe
  
 30
røssell, christian
  
 23
Thornbury, Sam
  
 775
Vastrup, Søren
  
Herre S
1821
Olsen, Frederik Trabjerg
Team TO Racing
 9:39.4---
2819
Leth, Frederik
Trailsurfers - Mons Royal
 9:47.3+0:07.9
31
Jensen, Sebastian
Trail Surfers/ Wizard Wheel/ Scandinavien Bike Tech
 10:09.4+0:30.0
4824
Weidemann, Mads
MTB Akadamiet
 10:11.6+0:32.2
54
Qvortrup, Morten
MTBTV
 10:11.9+0:32.5
613
Kamelarczyk, Magnus Friis
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
 10:12.1+0:32.7
7814
Christensen, Chris
 10:18.7+0:39.3
82
Vendelbo, Marcus
Orbea v. Actionbike DK
 10:22.8+0:43.4
99
Weber, Mikkel
Trek Bikes
 10:23.9+0:44.5
103
Andersen, Mads Bo
Trailsurfers
 10:32.0+0:52.6
117
Qvortrup, Simon
MTBTV
 10:33.2+0:53.8
12828
Nicolajsen, Nicolaj
 10:40.3+1:00.9
136
Ottesen, Magnus
Trek Denmark
 10:41.0+1:01.6
1416
Jelsing, Otto Melchior
Bob's bitches & Team Grusgraven BikePark
 10:41.4+1:02.0
15816
Mørch, Daniel
Hancock
 10:43.0+1:03.6
16825
Damsholt, Lukas
Trailsurfers
 10:48.5+1:09.1
17835
Søndergaard, Martin
 11:00.6+1:21.2
18826
Jungersen, Rasmus
Trailsurfers
 11:01.5+1:22.1
19806
Madsen, Oskar Munk
MTBK Silkeborg
 11:01.9+1:22.5
2020
Winther, Emil
Trailsurfers
 11:04.8+1:25.4
21820
Geertsen, Martin
Slettestrand Feriecenter
 11:05.3+1:25.9
2215
Møller, Henrik
 11:05.5+1:26.1
23813
Lynderup, Mads
 11:14.4+1:35.0
24817
Petersen, Nikolaj Fredsgaard
 11:16.3+1:36.9
25812
Nielsen, Lasse
HOP n' DROP
 11:21.5+1:42.1
26823
Fallesen, Anders
Pumptracks.dk
 11:23.6+1:44.2
27822
Kjeldsen, Frederik D.
Cycleworld Hedensted
 11:24.5+1:45.1
2822
Overgaard, Nicolai
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg
 11:24.9+1:45.5
29815
Laursen, Rasmus Asp
Hancock
 11:25.5+1:46.1
30838
Holm, Jonas
 11:36.8+1:57.4
31837
Hansen, Tobias Benji
Scandinavien Bike Tech
 11:39.5+2:00.1
3221
Jensen, Jeppe
Cycle Sport Silkeborg
 11:43.2+2:03.8
3310
Husballe, Jannich
PÅ TOPPEN
 12:08.3+2:28.9
3411
Andreasen, Urban
 12:11.2+2:31.8
35763
Clark, Oliver
 12:16.6+2:37.2
3618
Christensen, Laurits Grønbech
Svenborg MTB
 12:21.1+2:41.7
37818
Kaaber, Ture Geithuus Kaaber Geithuus
Sygklister
 12:29.6+2:50.2
3814
Overgaard, Jacob
Ploven fra Vejle
 12:30.1+2:50.7
 19
Clausen, Christian
Cycle Sport Silkeborg
  
 5
Kronborg, Anders
Slettestrand
  
 810
Landbo, Hans
hmtbk
  
 17
Olsen, Rehne
  
 827
Poulsen, Jacob
Trailsurfers
  
Ungdom
1300
Sørensen, Marinus Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 10:31.1---
2301
Grau, Magnus
Hjortdal MTB
 10:31.9+0:00.8
3710
Hald, Simon
HNIE
 10:49.7+0:18.6
4706
Havn, Tobias
HNIE
 10:51.5+0:20.4
5308
Pilemand, Birk
Team Robinhus
 11:03.7+0:32.6
6708
Esfelt, Christian
HNIE
 11:09.8+0:38.7
7697
Jakobsen, Anton
DMK
 11:13.8+0:42.7
8698
Stampe, Sander
Team Grusgraven Bikepark
 11:37.1+1:06.0
9705
Sørensen, Rasmus D.
Team Giant Cyklebørsen Bjerringbro
 11:40.5+1:09.4
10700
Hjortlund, Frederik
Aalborg Mountainbikeklub
 11:42.8+1:11.7
11303
Herkert, Rune
Team Grusgraven Bikepark
 11:47.0+1:15.9
12699
Christensen, Morten
 11:50.8+1:19.7
13694
Stephansen, Asmus
Silkeborg IF Cykling
 11:57.9+1:26.8
14701
Kudsk, Daniel
Cyclesport Silkeborg
 12:05.2+1:34.1
15707
Boisen, Christoffer
HNIE
 12:06.2+1:35.1
16695
Mulvad, Mark Gravgaard
 12:16.4+1:45.3
17302
Grau, Tobias
Hjortdal MTB
 12:21.3+1:50.2
18305
Kamelarczyk, Benjamin Friis
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
 12:31.1+2:00.0
19703
Nielsen, Marcus Funch
Snakecity Devils
 12:48.4+2:17.3
20704
Lassen, Victor
Mtb Horsens
 12:57.7+2:26.6
21702
Sørensen, Emil Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 13:14.4+2:43.3
22307
Hansen, Mikkel
NCM Youngguns
 14:07.5+3:36.4
23696
Rabølle, Alfred
Gl Rye MTB
 14:18.3+3:47.2
24830
Jensen, Anna Emilie
 15:58.0+5:26.9
DNF711
Andersen, Martin Hove
HNIE
   
 
 1001
Blå, Test 1
  
 306
Bystrup, Mads
NCM YoungGuns
  
 309
Jensen, Andreas Villy
Bike-pit.dk
  
 693
Lesak-borghus, Sylvester
  
 304
Madsen, Sofus Holst
Team Grusgraven Bikepark
  
 310
Michaelsen, Gustav
HMIF-MTB