SPORTident TimingMountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Mountainbike Trailcup Svendborg

Skovhuggeren, Svendborg 25.10.2020

Mountainbike Trailcup Svendborg

Skovhuggeren, Svendborg 25.10.2020


Overview
Organizer: Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark
Competitors Total: 189
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2020-10-25 18:07
 

Results Mountainbike Trailcup Svendborg

TrailCup Svendborg
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Dame
11003
Kronborg, Mette
 6:55.7---
2936
Jensen, Rosa marie
Virklund
 7:31.3+0:35.6
3927
knudsen, Viktoria Smidth
HMTBK
 7:31.6+0:35.9
4937
Hede, Caroline-Mathilde
Holte MTB Klub
 7:38.1+0:42.4
5925
Øhlenschlæger, Lone
 7:48.3+0:52.6
6931
Frandsen, Thea
WW Racing
 7:55.8+1:00.1
7938
Bonn, Sandra
Mountainbike akademiet
 8:29.3+1:33.6
8203
Bødtker, Thilde
 8:34.1+1:38.4
9935
Bødker, Anne
Danish Rebels
 8:36.8+1:41.1
10926
Clausen, Ditte
Seje Sild Cykler
 8:44.1+1:48.4
11202
Nørregaard, Anne-Mette
Tjæreborg Cycling
 8:46.8+1:51.1
12928
Brälye, Diana
DMK - CANNONDALE
 8:47.7+1:52.0
13205
Sørensen, Ida Høgh
Hjortdal MTB
 8:53.9+1:58.2
14933
David, Timeea
 8:55.8+2:00.1
15204
Rokkjær, Henriette Klostergaard
Gl. Rye MTB
 9:07.6+2:11.9
16929
Skousen, Line Marie
Baghjulet
 9:15.2+2:19.5
17209
Hea, Ricka
 9:15.8+2:20.1
18208
Mogensen, Charlotte
Ans MTB
 9:19.6+2:23.9
19932
munkholm, nina
 9:39.8+2:44.1
20934
Knutson, Mie Sørup
Næsby cykelmotion
 10:37.6+3:41.9
21206
Strømholt, Lotte Lynge
 11:23.8+4:28.1
22995
Kronborg, Lea
Oure Højskole
 17:53.6+10:57.9
237
Bagge, Emma
 20:01.7+13:06.0
 930
Friedrich, Trine
Rold Skov mtb
  
 207
Jørgensen, Mette Kjærgaard
Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg
  
 200
Mikkelsen, Susanne
  
E-bike
1414
Pedersen, Lord Gregers
 6:11.1---
2944
Sølbeck, Mads
 6:23.1+0:12.0
3413
Salling, Anders Dalby
Randers mtb
 6:25.0+0:13.9
4401
Damborg, Flemming
Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)
 6:57.6+0:46.5
5400
Vindum, Michael
Specialized Nordic
 7:00.2+0:49.1
6406
Bøgh, Nick
Cyclesportsilkeborg CSS
 7:13.7+1:02.6
7942
Ledet, Mathias
Racing Viborg
 7:28.5+1:17.4
8963
Nielsen, Kasper
 7:34.1+1:23.0
9404
Ottesen, Oskar
Trek Denmark
 7:36.7+1:25.6
10939
Bering, Jes
Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing
 7:37.2+1:26.1
11412
Salling, Renè
Randers mtb
 8:01.9+1:50.8
12943
Dahl, Jan
 8:02.6+1:51.5
13408
Johannsson, Bjarne
X-Trails
 8:13.5+2:02.4
14403
Ottesen, Tony
Trek Denmark
 8:20.8+2:09.7
15407
Eggersgaard, Ralf
MTBK Silkeborg
 8:26.6+2:15.5
16940
Bering, Marcus
 9:26.9+3:15.8
17409
Johannsson, Linda Skov
X-trails
 11:36.3+5:25.2
DNF201
Nielsen, Heidi
   
 
 411
Agersnap, Morten
MTBTV
  
 402
Boldt, Hans
  
 410
Hansen, Anja
Bike-pit.dk
  
 941
stück, jonathan
Silkeborg IF Cykling
  
 405
Tjellesen, Jacob
  
H40 M
11030
Jensen, Jesper
 7:21.4---
2122
Poulsen, Bo Vig
FMCK
 7:22.0+0:00.6
3125
Hald, Hejne
Mck
 7:26.9+0:05.5
4999
Krantz, Lars-åke
 7:30.6+0:09.2
5952
Jensen, Egon
Askov mudeaters
 7:35.2+0:13.8
6951
Christensen, Lars
Hmif mtb
 7:36.0+0:14.6
7123
Schmidt, Walter
Bike-pit.dk
 7:41.1+0:19.7
8960
Lund, Morten
Oure Højskole
 7:41.4+0:20.0
9955
Kjølby, Jakob Ravnløkke
KCM & 5KF
 7:41.6+0:20.2
10133
Hea, Martin
MTB Team O’hea
 7:41.9+0:20.5
11950
Frandsen, Hugo
VMCC
 7:44.9+0:23.5
12111
Jørgensen, Steffen
TrailNomad
 7:45.8+0:24.4
13961
Korsgaard, Nicolai
MTB Holstebro
 7:48.3+0:26.9
14953
Engqvist, Henrik
COOLSHOP
 7:51.7+0:30.3
15947
Christensen, Thomas
HARDTAIL
 7:51.8+0:30.4
16132
Nielsen, Michael Smith
Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH OUTDOOR
 7:53.3+0:31.9
17946
Poulsen, Benjamin
RMK
 7:53.6+0:32.2
18130
Jensen, André
Bike-pit.dk
 7:57.8+0:36.4
19954
Christensen, Thomas
Askov Mudeaters
 7:57.9+0:36.5
20114
Buhl, Torben
 7:59.8+0:38.4
21100
Olesen, Frederik
Singletracker
 8:01.0+0:39.6
22949
Hansen, Morten B
Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub
 8:10.3+0:48.9
23120
Johannsen, Martin
Team TrailNomad
 8:13.7+0:52.3
24116
Gram-Hansen, Mikkel
Team TrailNomad
 8:14.1+0:52.7
25945
Pujas, Patrik
RMK
 8:17.3+0:55.9
2650
lorentzen, Tim
DMK
 8:19.2+0:57.8
27113
Schmidt, Glenn
Cykelteam Klosterheden
 8:25.0+1:03.6
28958
Jensen, Christian Øland
 8:38.2+1:16.8
29948
Nielsen, Torben
 8:41.9+1:20.5
30959
Eslund, Morten
Bjerge mtb spor
 8:42.8+1:21.4
31129
Nielsen, Mikael
MTB Randers
 8:48.5+1:27.1
32121
Dencker, Thomas Jarl
 8:51.6+1:30.2
33124
Olesen, Uffe
 9:02.8+1:41.4
34127
Yde, Lars
Team Sverigesvej
 9:11.3+1:49.9
35126
Østergaard, Pierre
Morsø Cykelklub
 9:14.0+1:52.6
 115
Bendixen, Jeppe Korshøj
VMCC
  
 957
Gade, Søren Dührr
  
 117
Hansen, Ole
  
 128
Haun, Stephen
Aarhus MTB
  
 118
Ker, Michael
Racing Viborg
  
 119
Kristensen, Mikkel
  
 135
Michaelsen, Jens
HMIF-MTB
  
 131
Schultz, Tommy
  
H40 S
1102
Tanghus, Flemming
Gl. Rye MTB
 6:57.2---
2306
Lausten, Nikolaj
 7:06.2+0:09.0
3962
Kalstrup, Mathias
Team morfar p
 7:15.9+0:18.7
4965
Mikkelsen, Martin Stenstrup
Bosch eBike Systems
 7:16.9+0:19.7
5110
Persson, Nikolaj
Back2theRoots
 7:33.9+0:36.7
6106
Kamelarczyk, Kevin Friis
Svendborg MTB
 7:34.2+0:37.0
7966
Udengaard, Jacob
 7:39.6+0:42.4
8104
Graversen, Kim
MTB7130+
 7:47.5+0:50.3
91008
Folkmann, Tom
Danish rebels
 7:50.4+0:53.2
10967
Bargisen, Jimmi
SCC - Skrænten Cyclecross Club
 7:52.8+0:55.6
11964
Hansen, Jeppe
Trailsurfers
 7:55.5+0:58.3
12103
Olsen, Morten
Lemvig CK
 8:00.0+1:02.8
13105
Olsen, Søren Kjeldgaard
Team Hustler - H12
 8:02.0+1:04.8
14108
Nygaard, Ulrich
Aarhus MTB
 8:12.3+1:15.1
 107
Ellesgaard, Jan
AMK
  
 101
Hansen, Thomas Tarzan
Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team/ 222cycles
  
 109
Olsen, Finn
  
Herre M
11013
Mørch, Daniel
pumptracks.dk
 6:29.2---
2415
Pedersen, Bjarke
Cannondale
 7:09.5+0:40.3
336
Møller, Michael
 7:15.0+0:45.8
4981
Christensen, Anton
Bike&co
 7:16.3+0:47.1
5985
Greve, Frederik
Skovhuggeren
 7:18.4+0:49.2
6986
Marcello, Leo
Omnium
 7:19.0+0:49.8
748
Bækgaard, Anders
 7:21.7+0:52.5
833
Kiilerich, Rasmus Sand
 7:23.4+0:54.2
9971
Svenningsen, Ole
Bikevænget
 7:24.7+0:55.5
10996
Kejser, Anders
 7:25.9+0:56.7
11976
Pedersen, Casper
 7:26.8+0:57.6
121040
Hansen, Tobias Benji
Scandinavien Biketech
 7:31.8+1:02.6
131007
Clarke, Oliver Norton
SnailCup
 7:32.7+1:03.5
14987
Straka, Matej
 7:36.3+1:07.1
1526
Thrane, Nicolai
 7:36.6+1:07.4
16973
Martikainen, Jukka
 7:41.1+1:11.9
1728
Thrane, Mathias
 7:43.6+1:14.4
18968
Buchardt, Kim
Svendborg Mountainbike klub
 7:45.4+1:16.2
1946
Teisner, Jeppe
Fri BikeShop Hadsund
 7:47.8+1:18.6
2052
Larsen, Rasmus Haven
 7:48.2+1:19.0
21977
Mogensen, Andreas
Team Weight Weenies Deluxe
 7:50.2+1:21.0
2245
Madsen, Morten Munk
3060 mtb
 7:51.1+1:21.9
23989
Henriksen, Tue
 7:53.3+1:24.1
24969
Rygaard, Michael Baldauf
Svendborg MTB klub
 7:56.7+1:27.5
25974
Oehlenschlæger, Anders
 8:05.7+1:36.5
2642
Ezra, Robin Nørlev
TrailNomad
 8:09.3+1:40.1
27992
Fabricius, Rasmus
Oure Højskole
 8:09.7+1:40.5
28980
Christensen, Tobias
Bike & Co Helsingør
 8:15.0+1:45.8
295
Skjødt, Kristian
Slettestrand
 8:26.0+1:56.8
3029
Dinesen, Thomas
 8:29.4+2:00.2
3132
Nielsen, Tommy Lundholm
 8:32.7+2:03.5
3224
Christensen, Kasper Ertebjerg
 8:34.3+2:05.1
33991
Petersen, Nicklas
petersen motorsport
 8:34.7+2:05.5
34979
Germansen, Morten Mols
 8:42.4+2:13.2
35990
Andersen, Keld Vigen Vestergaard
 8:43.1+2:13.9
36993
Filtenborg, Mathias
Oure Højskole
 8:54.0+2:24.8
3744
chemnitz, Brian panduro
 8:55.5+2:26.3
38988
Halliday, Scott
 8:57.8+2:28.6
3940
Hansen, Kevin
MTB Randers
 8:58.8+2:29.6
40983
Kildedal, Jonas Svaneborg
Viborg MTB
 9:01.1+2:31.9
41982
Hansen, Simon Sandfeld
 9:03.4+2:34.2
42970
Dittmann, Sebastian
MTBæster
 9:04.1+2:34.9
4331
Krajewski, Chris
 9:16.0+2:46.8
44984
Urup, Danni Hedin
 9:16.7+2:47.5
45994
Nybo, Mathias
Oure Højskole
 9:19.0+2:49.8
46978
Lassesen, Henning
 9:38.7+3:09.5
47997
Nichols, Trent
 9:39.0+3:09.8
48975
Christensen, Jonas Holm
 10:18.0+3:48.8
 27
Banke, Troels Friis
  
 35
Guldborg, Nicolaj
  
 49
Hornbech, Søren
Gørenforskel.dk
  
 972
Klinksgaard, Mikkel Hjortshøj
MTB Randers
  
 43
Matthiesen, Leo
X-trails
  
 34
Olesen, Jonas Fyhn
  
 25
Rolighed, Malthe
  
 30
røssell, christian
  
 23
Thornbury, Sam
  
 47
Veise, Jonas
  
Herre S
11
Jensen, Sebastian
Trail Surfers/ Wizard Wheel/ Scandinavien Bike Tech
 6:26.5---
21017
Weidemann, Mads
Mountainbike Akademiet
 6:28.3+0:01.8
320
Winther, Emil
Trailsurfers
 6:29.7+0:03.2
49
Weber, Mikkel
Trek Bikes
 6:32.1+0:05.6
53
Andersen, Mads Bo
Trailsurfers
 6:36.6+0:10.1
61011
SCHMIDT, Mikkel AAGAARD
Varde Cykelklub
 6:37.2+0:10.7
713
Kamelarczyk, Magnus Friis
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
 6:38.1+0:11.6
816
Jelsing, Otto Melchior
Bob's bitches & Team Grusgraven BikePark
 6:39.9+0:13.4
91012
Landbo, Hans
hmtbk
 6:40.7+0:14.2
106
Ottesen, Magnus
Trek Denmark
 6:43.8+0:17.3
112
Vendelbo, Marcus
Orbea v. Actionbike DK
 6:44.6+0:18.1
121009
Lynderup, Mads
 6:46.6+0:20.1
13956
Nicolajsen, Nicolaj
Steen Nielsen Racing Akademiet
 6:47.8+0:21.3
141016
Høj, Rasmus
Skanderborg BMX Klub
 6:56.0+0:29.5
1515
Møller, Henrik
 7:08.1+0:41.6
161006
Stampe, Morten
SnailCup
 7:08.2+0:41.7
178
Pausgaard, Anders
PÅ TOPPEN
 7:15.8+0:49.3
181001
Holm, Jeppe
Team står for over
 7:22.2+0:55.7
191002
Holm, Emil
Team står for over
 7:27.0+1:00.5
201010
Petersen, Nikolaj Fredsgaard
 7:28.3+1:01.8
211015
Kjeldsen, Frederik D.
Cycleworld Hedensted
 7:30.0+1:03.5
221004
Holm, Jonas
Team Swag
 7:35.9+1:09.4
231014
Lund-Jensen, Nicolai
 7:39.7+1:13.2
2410
Husballe, Jannich
PÅ TOPPEN
 7:41.0+1:14.5
2522
Overgaard, Nicolai
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg
 7:44.7+1:18.2
2614
Overgaard, Jacob
Ploven fra Vejle
 7:51.9+1:25.4
2718
Christensen, Laurits Grønbech
Svenborg MTB
 7:58.8+1:32.3
281000
Skøtt, Christian
Team står for over
 8:10.1+1:43.6
2911
Andreasen, Urban
 8:11.5+1:45.0
301056
Weber, Ricki
 8:18.3+1:51.8
31998
Hartvigsen, Morten
Team Hustler
 9:27.8+3:01.3
 12
Andersen, Kasper Møller
Trailcup Danmark - Cycle Sport Silkeborg
  
 19
Clausen, Christian
Cycle Sport Silkeborg
  
 21
Jensen, Jeppe
Cycle Sport Silkeborg
  
 17
Olsen, Rehne
  
 1005
Poulsen, Jacob
Trailsurfers
  
 4
Qvortrup, Morten
MTBTV
  
Ungdom
1300
Sørensen, Marinus Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 6:29.3---
21023
Granhøj, Hjalte
Rebild Efterskole
 6:30.0+0:00.7
31028
Landbo, Mads
Holte MTB Klub
 6:31.8+0:02.5
4301
Grau, Magnus
Hjortdal MTB
 6:34.7+0:05.4
5308
Pilemand, Birk
Team Robinhus
 6:43.3+0:14.0
61018
Jakobsen, Anton
DMK
 6:56.8+0:27.5
7302
Grau, Tobias
Hjortdal MTB
 6:58.4+0:29.1
81022
Olsen, Rasmus
Rebild Efterskole
 7:23.5+0:54.2
91019
Stampe, Sander
Team Grusgraven Bikepark
 7:28.0+0:58.7
10303
Herkert, Rune
Team Grusgraven Bikepark
 7:28.6+0:59.3
111024
Schmidt, Tobias
Bike-pit.dk
 7:33.8+1:04.5
121025
Christensen, Morten
 7:38.0+1:08.7
131021
Mulvad, Mark Gravgaard
Den jyske daglejer
 7:40.4+1:11.1
14305
Kamelarczyk, Benjamin Friis
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
 7:41.8+1:12.5
151020
Sørensen, Emil Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 7:58.1+1:28.8
161026
Lassen, Victor
Mtb Horsens
 7:59.2+1:29.9
17307
Hansen, Mikkel
NCM Youngguns
 8:17.8+1:48.5
181036
Ibsen, Aksel
 8:23.4+1:54.1
191035
Sylvester
 8:27.0+1:57.7
201027
Buhl, Alexander
WW racing
 10:04.3+3:35.0
 304
Madsen, Sofus Holst
Team Grusgraven Bikepark
  
 310
Michaelsen, Gustav
HMIF-MTB
  
 1029
Stephansen, Asmus
Silkeborg IF Cykling