SPORTident TimingRanders MTB

MTB RANDERS B&U TRAIL RACE 2020 - POWERED BY HR-INDUSTRIES

Grusgraven Tebbestrup 12.10.2020

MTB RANDERS B&U TRAIL RACE 2020 - POWERED BY HR-INDUSTRIES

Grusgraven Tebbestrup 12.10.2020


Overview
Organizer: Randers MTB
Competitors Total: 68
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2020-10-13 20:35
 

Results MTB RANDERS B&U TRAIL RACE 2020 - POWERED BY HR-INDUSTRIES

MTB RANDERS
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
TrailH
168
Tarzan, Thomas
 4:21.31---
264
Salling, Anders Dalby
 4:29.43+0:08.12
365
Salling, Rene
 4:58.55+0:37.24
462
Nielsen, Mikael
 5:17.87+0:56.56
563
Conley, Mikael
 5:30.74+1:09.43
666
Hansen, Kevin
 5:31.55+1:10.24
769
Klinksgaard, Mikkel Hjortshøj
 5:48.10+1:26.79
 67
Guldborg, Nicolaj
  
U11
13
Rokkjær, Emil Klostergaard
 5:43.85---
24
Gren, Maja Kathrine
 5:50.33+0:06.48
35
Olsen, Kasper Hintze
 5:52.46+0:08.61
41
Larsen, Jonathan Hedegaard
 6:04.66+0:20.81
52
Philipsen, Lykke
 6:26.76+0:42.91
U13
116
Facius, Christian Munch
 4:48.01---
217
Gren, Tobias
 4:51.11+0:03.10
38
Pallesen, Christian Bovbjerg
 5:12.74+0:24.73
46
Kempel, Viktor
 5:22.83+0:34.82
511
Philipsen, Lærke
 5:30.04+0:42.03
69
Jensen, Andreas Lund
 5:31.76+0:43.75
77
Brandt, Andreas
 5:43.42+0:55.41
814
Riise, Rasmus
 5:52.39+1:04.38
915
Clemmensen, Laurits
 5:53.28+1:05.27
1012
Christiansen, Noah Thorsager
 5:55.11+1:07.10
1110
Hansen, Zakarias
 6:01.56+1:13.55
1213
Schmidt, Tjasse Balder
 6:03.59+1:15.58
1318
Linus
 6:06.86+1:18.85
U15
138
Bennetzen, Lucca
 4:29.53---
237
Vestergaard, Sebastian B.
 4:31.36+0:01.83
325
Holm, Birk Christian
 4:38.51+0:08.98
430
Hedegaard, Lucas Helth
 4:41.65+0:12.12
533
Withus, Andreas
 4:42.04+0:12.51
619
Aaboe, Sara
 4:49.37+0:19.84
734
Linnet, Philip
 4:51.43+0:21.90
839
Klinge, Bertil
 4:51.86+0:22.33
921
Grue, Magnus Dürr
 4:52.50+0:22.97
1022
Rechnagel, Jeppe
 4:54.01+0:24.48
1123
Grøn, Christian
 4:54.81+0:25.28
1232
Olsen, Rasmus
 4:57.51+0:27.98
1327
Tolnov, Jakob Nødgaard
 4:57.53+0:28.00
1428
Dirksen, Valdemar
 5:07.02+0:37.49
1520
Jensen, Magnus Lund
 5:23.41+0:53.88
1629
Mølgaard, Frederik
 5:55.05+1:25.52
1726
Sørensen, Nicolás Trucco
 6:07.79+1:38.26
1870
Larsen, Mads Emil Viuf
 6:17.97+1:48.44
1924
Birkkjær, Rasmus
 7:14.89+2:45.36
 35
Aunsbjerg-Riden, Jonas
  
 31
Lassen, Victor
  
 36
Thomsen, Gustav
  
U17
141
Sørensen, Rasmus D.
 4:19.42---
244
Balslev, Lukas
 4:30.79+0:11.37
345
Balslev, Magnus
 4:31.84+0:12.42
452
Rasmussen, Jakob
 4:44.29+0:24.87
551
nørgaard, Magnus k
 4:45.22+0:25.80
648
Dyrbye, Anders
 4:46.76+0:27.34
753
Christensen, Morten
 4:46.95+0:27.53
847
Grau, Tobias
 4:47.68+0:28.26
940
Bjerre, Frederik
 4:55.61+0:36.19
1050
Hauge, Kevin
 4:55.71+0:36.29
1155
Frandsen, Thea
 4:57.48+0:38.06
1256
Casper
 5:02.30+0:42.88
1342
Thorup, Oliver
 5:08.51+0:49.09
1457
Andersen, Anders Møller
 5:09.95+0:50.53
1546
Andersen, Rasmus Lai
 5:22.56+1:03.14
1654
stendys, Jonas
 5:31.12+1:11.70
1772
Grefstad, Viktor
 5:46.03+1:26.61
1843
Høgfeldt, Alexander
 6:13.55+1:54.13
1949
Nielsen, Cecilie Nørrevang
 7:26.21+3:06.79
U19
160
Jelsig, Otto
 4:11.92---
261
Herkert, Rune
 4:19.94+0:08.02
358
Hansen, Sanders Stampe
 4:38.01+0:26.09
473
Bloch, Nicklas
 4:54.07+0:42.15
559
Thyssen, Rasmus
 5:22.95+1:11.03