SPORTident TimingRSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.

Wartburg Enduro

Eisenach 24.10.2020-25.10.2020

Wartburg Enduro

Eisenach 24.10.2020-25.10.2020


Overview
Organizer: RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.
Competitors Total: 127
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2020-10-25 15:16
 

Results Wartburg Enduro

Eisenach 2020
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Open Masters 1
1111
Karl, TRÜTZSCHLER,

GER
9:45.62---
2161
Christian, MÜLLER,

GER
9:57.97+0:12.35
317
Kevin, DEWINSKI,

GER
10:01.93+0:16.31
423
Tommy, KIESEWETTER,

GER
10:08.38+0:22.76
5156
Kevin, KEITH,

GER
10:11.42+0:25.80
690
Christian, ANNEMÜLLER,

GER
10:20.20+0:34.58
7107
Sebastian, STREHL,

GER
10:24.92+0:39.30
812
Christian, JUNKER,

GER
10:28.75+0:43.13
9119
Marcel, SCHINKE,

GER
10:38.16+0:52.54
1033
Marlon, USINGER,

GER
10:41.48+0:55.86
11131
Gregor, SIEGMUND,

GER
10:47.34+1:01.72
1264
Sebastian, BEITZINGER,

GER
10:50.10+1:04.48
1337
Mario, SCHÜTZE,

GER
10:50.58+1:04.96
14145
Christian, KOHLHAUSEN,

GER
10:51.57+1:05.95
1577
Lennart, EISENBERG,

GER
10:53.48+1:07.86
1639
Jan, ROSSHIRT,

GER
10:55.90+1:10.28
1772
Nils, FISCHER,

GER
11:02.00+1:16.38
1831
Christian, WALTER,

GER
11:06.58+1:20.96
1974
Ricardo, SCHWARZKOPF,

GER
11:08.62+1:23.00
2028
Benjamin, ZIMMERMANN,

GER
11:09.70+1:24.08
2175
Karl, MONTAG,

GER
11:10.39+1:24.77
22109
Ralph, LUDEWIG,

GER
11:11.22+1:25.60
2325
Philipp, HEISE,

GER
11:12.09+1:26.47
24147
Thomas, WAGNER,

GER
11:14.81+1:29.19
2558
Andre, ENGELHARDT,

GER
11:17.28+1:31.66
2676
Armin, GAßMANN,

GER
11:18.24+1:32.62
27137
Robert, DALITZ,

GER
11:18.35+1:32.73
28123
Thomas, BRAUN,

GER
11:18.95+1:33.33
29138
Marcus, GRAU,

GER
11:20.74+1:35.12
3098
Prechtel, MARC,

GER
11:22.53+1:36.91
3186
Lorenz, NEUMANN,

GER
11:23.14+1:37.52
3260
Patrick, DONOVAN,

GER
11:28.51+1:42.89
33125
Andreas, RUG,

GER
11:28.74+1:43.12
34134
Philipp, RODE,

GER
11:32.20+1:46.58
3578
Christoph, DIEGEL,

GER
11:32.99+1:47.37
36116
Guido, STRAUBE,

GER
11:33.00+1:47.38
3740
Frank, RIEDEL,

GER
11:39.90+1:54.28
3891
Thilo, MANSFELD,

GER
11:40.47+1:54.85
39153
Tobias, NOWAK,

GER
11:43.40+1:57.78
4083
Stefan, BERNHARDT,

GER
11:53.52+2:07.90
41106
Jan-Phillip, STREHL,

GER
11:54.28+2:08.66
4243
Jonas, NOLTE,

GER
11:57.72+2:12.10
43140
Stefan, GALUS,

GER
12:03.30+2:17.68
4480
Michael, RUDOLPH,

GER
12:13.36+2:27.74
45120
Stephan, VOELKER,

GER
12:13.38+2:27.76
46124
Paul, STUERKE,

GER
12:18.80+2:33.18
47136
Dennis, HOEPFNER,

GER
12:27.80+2:42.18
4862
Thomas, BUCHBERGER,

GER
13:08.91+3:23.29
4956
Martin, FUCHS,

GER
13:31.20+3:45.58
5042
Daniel, POSSNER,

GER
14:07.15+4:21.53
5173
Felix, WIEBEL,

GER
14:15.09+4:29.47
52115
Guillaume, JULLIEN,

FRA
14:23.09+4:37.47
5341
Konrad, RENKENBERGER,

GER
14:31.95+4:46.33
DNF70
Markus, WATOLLIK,

GER
  
 
 117
Andreas, VOIGT,

GER
 
 97
Carl, SACHSE,

GER
 
 88
Erik, GRÜNERT,

GER
 
 104
Felix, SCHOTTMANN,

GER
 
 71
Florian, PAECH,

GER
 
 108
Florian, SAUTER,

GER
 
 121
Johannes, ZSCHÄBITZ,

GER
 
 50
Karsten, KEHR,

GER
 
 105
Paul-Vinzent, SCHMIDT,

GER
 
 15
Rick, BALBIERER,

GER
 
 94
Robert, CLEMENS,

GER
 
 53
Sören, HELWIG,

GER
 
 61
Tim, DILLEMUTH,

GER
 
 27
Toni, ZINK,

GER
 
Open Masters 2
114
Wilfred, VAN DE HATERD,

NED
9:39.94---
221
Sven, ALBAN,

GER
10:11.58+0:31.64
39
Knut, ZENTGRAF,

GER
10:23.85+0:43.91
4162
Markus, KNETSCH,

GER
10:51.70+1:11.76
524
Jörg, HEYDT,

GER
10:52.89+1:12.95
693
Marc, DIPPEL,

GER
10:58.50+1:18.56
7133
Tino, HEYDER,

GER
11:08.88+1:28.94
899
Tobias, POHL,

GER
11:12.59+1:32.65
9113
Uwe, BREITHAUPT,

GER
11:20.24+1:40.30
10148
Carsten, GECK,

GER
11:35.53+1:55.59
1130
Steffen, WALTHER,

GER
11:44.30+2:04.36
1248
Maik, LÖFFLER,

GER
11:44.55+2:04.61
1389
Andy, NESCH,

GER
11:54.21+2:14.27
14135
Alexander, VOGLER,

GER
12:08.52+2:28.58
15114
Marcus, LEMKE,

GER
12:12.03+2:32.09
1695
Christian, SCHREIBER,

GER
14:14.67+4:34.73
DNF81
Uli, WEINMANN,

GER
  
 
 36
Alex, LOOS,

GER
 
 10
Christian, WINTER,

GER
 
 126
Dennis, BAUMBACH,

GER
 
 146
Mike, RUM,

GER
 
 38
Nico, SCHELLENBERG,

GER
 
 51
Raphael, JAGGY,

SUI
 
 110
Sirko, HAATZ,

GER
 
 85
Steffen, WÖTZEL,

GER
 
Open Men
12
Petrik, KARDINAR,

GER
9:11.81---
21
Jonas, HOHMANN,

GER
9:14.72+0:02.91
311
Kevin, LINDNER,

GER
9:22.51+0:10.70
48
Oliver, KÜHN,

GER
9:30.92+0:19.11
513
Fabian, HEIM,

GER
9:41.77+0:29.96
66
Erik, SCHREITER,

GER
9:42.30+0:30.49
722
Dion, MAUERSBERGER,

GER
9:46.92+0:35.11
8159
Leopold, BARICH,

GER
9:55.53+0:43.72
9155
Florian, LEHMANN,

GER
9:59.77+0:47.96
105
Daniel, DÖHLER,

GER
10:04.42+0:52.61
11103
Philipp, DÄNNER,

GER
10:06.78+0:54.97
1279
Matthias, STENZEL,

GER
10:21.74+1:09.93
1326
Jannik, BUßMANN,

GER
10:25.64+1:13.83
14150
Marc, HOCHHEIM,

GER
10:32.93+1:21.12
1555
Florian, GINSCHEL,

GER
10:36.33+1:24.52
16139
Marvin, MÜHRER,

GER
10:40.20+1:28.39
1735
Christoph, SZIGARSKI,

GER
10:43.69+1:31.88
1829
Florian, ZIEGLER,

GER
10:44.72+1:32.91
19100
Nico, GOTTSCHLING,

GER
10:49.26+1:37.45
2049
Kevin, KIESSBAUER,

GER
10:51.21+1:39.40
21152
Philip, MORGENWECK,

GER
11:04.40+1:52.59
2287
Lukas, MAHLER,

GER
11:07.03+1:55.22
2369
David, GÖLLER,

GER
11:24.93+2:13.12
24141
Sebastian, ECKEL,

GER
11:38.84+2:27.03
25157
Patrick, DEIST,

GER
11:47.43+2:35.62
2659
Nico, EBERT,

GER
12:01.78+2:49.97
2768
Marvin, MÜLLER,

GER
12:49.27+3:37.46
2834
Michael, URSPRUNG,

GER
14:07.86+4:56.05
 92
Christian, ROTHENBACH,

GER
 
 3
Erik, FICKELSCHEER,

GER
 
 63
Johannes, BRÜCKNER,

GER
 
 45
Matthias, MELZER,

GER
 
 54
Sascha, HASENSTEIN,

GER
 
 101
Sven, SPINDLER,

GER
 
 57
Tom, ENGELMANN,

GER
 
Open U23
118
Tom, HOINKIS,

GER
9:32.10---
27
Valentin, SCHLEICHER,

GER
9:37.20+0:05.10
34
Leon, WIRTH,

GER
9:41.76+0:09.66
496
Sven, POOK,

GER
10:15.91+0:43.81
516
Paul, SCHILLING,

GER
10:19.09+0:46.99
652
Christoph, HEMELING,

GER
10:52.67+1:20.57
7142
Nils, LEIPOLD,

GER
11:05.71+1:33.61
866
Joris, LEMKE,

GER
11:22.98+1:50.88
965
Samuel, ATZMANN,

GER
11:26.34+1:54.24
10143
Anton, HANTSCHEL,

GER
11:28.86+1:56.76
1147
Kevin, MADYNSKI,

GER
11:31.16+1:59.06
12132
Karl-Philipp, KÜMMEL,

GER
11:32.36+2:00.26
13154
Maurice, BARALL,

GER
11:36.10+2:04.00
14149
Bastian, RESCH,

GER
11:37.45+2:05.35
1567
Luc-Robin, WOLFF,

GER
11:48.69+2:16.59
16122
Roman, STOLZ,

GER
12:15.23+2:43.13
1744
Simon, MUNZ,

GER
12:15.87+2:43.77
18158
Julian, BROSCH,

GER
12:26.10+2:54.00
19144
Sebastian, HANTSCHEL,

GER
13:17.14+3:45.04
2046
Dominic, MELL,

GER
13:52.08+4:19.98
21151
Oskar, TVELLMANN,

GER
14:21.45+4:49.35
22128
Lenny, ULBRICHT,

GER
15:46.46+6:14.36
 84
Emilio, KUTSCHENREUTER,

GER
 
 112
Erik, EMMRICH,

GER
 
 129
Fabian, LAUER,

GER
 
 32
Jonas, VÖLZKE,

GER
 
 127
Nils, AGRICOLA,

GER
 
Open Women
120
Mirjam, KUHN,

GER
11:49.92---
2160
Anje, KNEISE,

GER
12:27.66+0:37.74
319
Jana, URBAN,

GER
12:43.66+0:53.74
4118
Jennifer, WANK,

GER
13:03.79+1:13.87
5130
Sarah, AMSCHLER,

GER
15:50.28+4:00.36
DNF82
Lotta, WEINMANN,

GER
  
 
 102
Josephine, GEORGI,

GER