SPORTident TimingRSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.

Wartburg Enduro

Eisenach 24.10.2020-25.10.2020

Wartburg Enduro

Eisenach 24.10.2020-25.10.2020


Kopsavilkums
Organizators: RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.
Dalībnieki Kopā: 127
Meklēt visās distancēs
Statistiskais novērtējums
Results last updated on 25.10.2020 15:16
 

Rezultāti Wartburg Enduro

Eisenach 2020
GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība 
Open Masters 1
1111
Karl, TRÜTZSCHLER,

GER
9:45.62---
2161
Christian, MÜLLER,

GER
9:57.97+0:12.35
317
Kevin, DEWINSKI,

GER
10:01.93+0:16.31
423
Tommy, KIESEWETTER,

GER
10:08.38+0:22.76
5156
Kevin, KEITH,

GER
10:11.42+0:25.80
690
Christian, ANNEMÜLLER,

GER
10:20.20+0:34.58
7107
Sebastian, STREHL,

GER
10:24.92+0:39.30
812
Christian, JUNKER,

GER
10:28.75+0:43.13
9119
Marcel, SCHINKE,

GER
10:38.16+0:52.54
1033
Marlon, USINGER,

GER
10:41.48+0:55.86
11131
Gregor, SIEGMUND,

GER
10:47.34+1:01.72
1264
Sebastian, BEITZINGER,

GER
10:50.10+1:04.48
1337
Mario, SCHÜTZE,

GER
10:50.58+1:04.96
14145
Christian, KOHLHAUSEN,

GER
10:51.57+1:05.95
1577
Lennart, EISENBERG,

GER
10:53.48+1:07.86
1639
Jan, ROSSHIRT,

GER
10:55.90+1:10.28
1772
Nils, FISCHER,

GER
11:02.00+1:16.38
1831
Christian, WALTER,

GER
11:06.58+1:20.96
1974
Ricardo, SCHWARZKOPF,

GER
11:08.62+1:23.00
2028
Benjamin, ZIMMERMANN,

GER
11:09.70+1:24.08
2175
Karl, MONTAG,

GER
11:10.39+1:24.77
22109
Ralph, LUDEWIG,

GER
11:11.22+1:25.60
2325
Philipp, HEISE,

GER
11:12.09+1:26.47
24147
Thomas, WAGNER,

GER
11:14.81+1:29.19
2558
Andre, ENGELHARDT,

GER
11:17.28+1:31.66
2676
Armin, GAßMANN,

GER
11:18.24+1:32.62
27137
Robert, DALITZ,

GER
11:18.35+1:32.73
28123
Thomas, BRAUN,

GER
11:18.95+1:33.33
29138
Marcus, GRAU,

GER
11:20.74+1:35.12
3098
Prechtel, MARC,

GER
11:22.53+1:36.91
3186
Lorenz, NEUMANN,

GER
11:23.14+1:37.52
3260
Patrick, DONOVAN,

GER
11:28.51+1:42.89
33125
Andreas, RUG,

GER
11:28.74+1:43.12
34134
Philipp, RODE,

GER
11:32.20+1:46.58
3578
Christoph, DIEGEL,

GER
11:32.99+1:47.37
36116
Guido, STRAUBE,

GER
11:33.00+1:47.38
3740
Frank, RIEDEL,

GER
11:39.90+1:54.28
3891
Thilo, MANSFELD,

GER
11:40.47+1:54.85
39153
Tobias, NOWAK,

GER
11:43.40+1:57.78
4083
Stefan, BERNHARDT,

GER
11:53.52+2:07.90
41106
Jan-Phillip, STREHL,

GER
11:54.28+2:08.66
4243
Jonas, NOLTE,

GER
11:57.72+2:12.10
43140
Stefan, GALUS,

GER
12:03.30+2:17.68
4480
Michael, RUDOLPH,

GER
12:13.36+2:27.74
45120
Stephan, VOELKER,

GER
12:13.38+2:27.76
46124
Paul, STUERKE,

GER
12:18.80+2:33.18
47136
Dennis, HOEPFNER,

GER
12:27.80+2:42.18
4862
Thomas, BUCHBERGER,

GER
13:08.91+3:23.29
4956
Martin, FUCHS,

GER
13:31.20+3:45.58
5042
Daniel, POSSNER,

GER
14:07.15+4:21.53
5173
Felix, WIEBEL,

GER
14:15.09+4:29.47
52115
Guillaume, JULLIEN,

FRA
14:23.09+4:37.47
5341
Konrad, RENKENBERGER,

GER
14:31.95+4:46.33
DNF70
Markus, WATOLLIK,

GER
  
 
Open Masters 2
114
Wilfred, VAN DE HATERD,

NED
9:39.94---
221
Sven, ALBAN,

GER
10:11.58+0:31.64
39
Knut, ZENTGRAF,

GER
10:23.85+0:43.91
4162
Markus, KNETSCH,

GER
10:51.70+1:11.76
524
Jörg, HEYDT,

GER
10:52.89+1:12.95
693
Marc, DIPPEL,

GER
10:58.50+1:18.56
7133
Tino, HEYDER,

GER
11:08.88+1:28.94
899
Tobias, POHL,

GER
11:12.59+1:32.65
9113
Uwe, BREITHAUPT,

GER
11:20.24+1:40.30
10148
Carsten, GECK,

GER
11:35.53+1:55.59
1130
Steffen, WALTHER,

GER
11:44.30+2:04.36
1248
Maik, LÖFFLER,

GER
11:44.55+2:04.61
1389
Andy, NESCH,

GER
11:54.21+2:14.27
14135
Alexander, VOGLER,

GER
12:08.52+2:28.58
15114
Marcus, LEMKE,

GER
12:12.03+2:32.09
1695
Christian, SCHREIBER,

GER
14:14.67+4:34.73
DNF81
Uli, WEINMANN,

GER
  
 
Open Men
12
Petrik, KARDINAR,

GER
9:11.81---
21
Jonas, HOHMANN,

GER
9:14.72+0:02.91
311
Kevin, LINDNER,

GER
9:22.51+0:10.70
48
Oliver, KÜHN,

GER
9:30.92+0:19.11
513
Fabian, HEIM,

GER
9:41.77+0:29.96
66
Erik, SCHREITER,

GER
9:42.30+0:30.49
722
Dion, MAUERSBERGER,

GER
9:46.92+0:35.11
8159
Leopold, BARICH,

GER
9:55.53+0:43.72
9155
Florian, LEHMANN,

GER
9:59.77+0:47.96
105
Daniel, DÖHLER,

GER
10:04.42+0:52.61
11103
Philipp, DÄNNER,

GER
10:06.78+0:54.97
1279
Matthias, STENZEL,

GER
10:21.74+1:09.93
1326
Jannik, BUßMANN,

GER
10:25.64+1:13.83
14150
Marc, HOCHHEIM,

GER
10:32.93+1:21.12
1555
Florian, GINSCHEL,

GER
10:36.33+1:24.52
16139
Marvin, MÜHRER,

GER
10:40.20+1:28.39
1735
Christoph, SZIGARSKI,

GER
10:43.69+1:31.88
1829
Florian, ZIEGLER,

GER
10:44.72+1:32.91
19100
Nico, GOTTSCHLING,

GER
10:49.26+1:37.45
2049
Kevin, KIESSBAUER,

GER
10:51.21+1:39.40
21152
Philip, MORGENWECK,

GER
11:04.40+1:52.59
2287
Lukas, MAHLER,

GER
11:07.03+1:55.22
2369
David, GÖLLER,

GER
11:24.93+2:13.12
24141
Sebastian, ECKEL,

GER
11:38.84+2:27.03
25157
Patrick, DEIST,

GER
11:47.43+2:35.62
2659
Nico, EBERT,

GER
12:01.78+2:49.97
2768
Marvin, MÜLLER,

GER
12:49.27+3:37.46
2834
Michael, URSPRUNG,

GER
14:07.86+4:56.05
Open U23
118
Tom, HOINKIS,

GER
9:32.10---
27
Valentin, SCHLEICHER,

GER
9:37.20+0:05.10
34
Leon, WIRTH,

GER
9:41.76+0:09.66
496
Sven, POOK,

GER
10:15.91+0:43.81
516
Paul, SCHILLING,

GER
10:19.09+0:46.99
652
Christoph, HEMELING,

GER
10:52.67+1:20.57
7142
Nils, LEIPOLD,

GER
11:05.71+1:33.61
866
Joris, LEMKE,

GER
11:22.98+1:50.88
965
Samuel, ATZMANN,

GER
11:26.34+1:54.24
10143
Anton, HANTSCHEL,

GER
11:28.86+1:56.76
1147
Kevin, MADYNSKI,

GER
11:31.16+1:59.06
12132
Karl-Philipp, KÜMMEL,

GER
11:32.36+2:00.26
13154
Maurice, BARALL,

GER
11:36.10+2:04.00
14149
Bastian, RESCH,

GER
11:37.45+2:05.35
1567
Luc-Robin, WOLFF,

GER
11:48.69+2:16.59
16122
Roman, STOLZ,

GER
12:15.23+2:43.13
1744
Simon, MUNZ,

GER
12:15.87+2:43.77
18158
Julian, BROSCH,

GER
12:26.10+2:54.00
19144
Sebastian, HANTSCHEL,

GER
13:17.14+3:45.04
2046
Dominic, MELL,

GER
13:52.08+4:19.98
21151
Oskar, TVELLMANN,

GER
14:21.45+4:49.35
22128
Lenny, ULBRICHT,

GER
15:46.46+6:14.36
Open Women
120
Mirjam, KUHN,

GER
11:49.92---
2160
Anje, KNEISE,

GER
12:27.66+0:37.74
319
Jana, URBAN,

GER
12:43.66+0:53.74
4118
Jennifer, WANK,

GER
13:03.79+1:13.87
5130
Sarah, AMSCHLER,

GER
15:50.28+4:00.36
DNF82
Lotta, WEINMANN,

GER