SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

50. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 04.09.2021

50. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 04.09.2021

 

Results 50. Brockenlauf

   
 No.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Männer
DSQ921
DRECHSLER, Björne

GER
Ekosem-Agrar---
 
 903
LUCAS, Mario

GER
Langenstein4:26:275.90
 874
BRAUER, Ragnar

GER
Halle / Saale4:27:105.88
 899
LANDMANN, Jens

GER
Bochum4:30:045.82
 907
PIERRE, Oliver

GER
Bochum4:30:125.82
 879
GRUDE, Daniel

GER
Bochum4:30:125.82
 909
RÜTTGER, Norman

GER
Bochum4:29:355.83
 913
SCHWARZE, Matthias

GER
Bochum4:29:345.83
 904
MEYER, Stefan

GER
Soltau4:30:085.82
 900
LENZ, Winne

GER
Falkensee4:39:065.63
 916
TAUBMANN, Silvio

GER
Lostau4:43:225.55
 872
BORCHERT, Frank

GER
TSV Bollensen4:52:325.37
 870
BARTL, Klaus

GER
Schrecksbach5:09:405.08
 912
SCHUDER, Christian

GER
Hildesheim4:26:595.89
 887
HINZE, Christoph

GER
Oschersleben4:26:265.90
 917
TESKE, Jens

GER
Ilsenburg3:23:147.73
 881
HASS, Helge

GER
Holle3:33:087.38
 883
HELLMUTH, Curt

GER
Hildesheim3:34:257.33
 906
MÜLLER, Mario

GER
Ultramarsch3:40:497.12
 918
VIETZ, Rudolf

GER
Langelsheim3:45:336.97
 880
HALMICH, Dietmar

GER
Wolfenbüttel3:51:006.81
 894
KIRCHHOFF, Jochem

GER
TSV Bollensen3:44:417.00
 875
FISCHER, Tibor

GER
Halle4:04:506.42
 873
BRANDT, Torsten

GER
Sülzetal4:05:266.40
 888
HÜTTL, Jens

GER
Brockenlaufverein4:09:086.31
 891
JANZ, Hartmut

GER
TSV Bollensen3:56:126.66
 922
SCHULTZE-MOTEL, Falk

GER
Harz- Core4:10:096.28
 885
HERRSCHELMANN, Fritz

GER
Leipzig5:14:195.00
Frauen
 882
HASS, Janette

GER
Holle3:23:587.71
 871
BARTL, Susanne

GER
SC Neukirchen5:09:415.08
 914
SIEGMUND, Tina

GER
Halberstadt5:11:445.04
 886
HERRSCHELMANN, Romy

GER
Leipzig5:14:185.00
 893
KELLERT, Gabi

GER
Nix tun kann Jeder5:18:404.93
DNF920
BURKHOVETSKAYA, Tatjana

RUS
Ekosem-Agrar---
 
DNF902
LEVINA, Elena

GER
Ekosem-Agrar---
 
 905
MÜLLER, Corinna

GER
Apollonianer5:58:224.39
DSQ878
GERKE, Christina

GER
TSV Bollensen---
 
 892
JENSEN, Hanne

DEN
Kolding/Dänemark5:03:545.17
 890
JANNASCH, Bianka

GER
Falkensee4:39:075.63
 896
KNOOP-WENTE, Marion

GER
Hannover3:45:256.97
 876
FRANKE, Katrin

GER
Brockenlaufverein3:54:296.70
 898
KUGENBUCH, Maren

GER
Brockenlaufverein4:01:096.52
 908
RÜHLING, Cathleen

GER
Brockenlaufverein4:09:076.31
 889
JACKISCH, Stefanie

GER
Bad Lauterberg4:21:116.02
 919
WERSINGER, Kylie Isabel

GER
Kehmstedt4:26:545.89
 910
SCHIMMER, Nicole

GER
Team Schneemann4:27:105.88
 884
HENSCHEL, Krystina

GER
Ultra-Motten Potsdam4:29:205.84
DSQ877
FRANKE, Stefanie

GER
TSV Bollensen---