SPORTident TimingKolesarsko društvo Melamin

Enduro Kočevje

Kočevje 29.08.2021

Enduro Kočevje

Kočevje 29.08.2021


Overview
Organizer: Kolesarsko društvo Melamin
Competitors Total: 120
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-08-29 17:10
 

Results Enduro Kočevje

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
MASTER 1
15
Nejc, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
13:51.40---
215
Blaž, ČERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
14:23.92+0:32.52
319
Andrej, HOLC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
14:51.14+0:59.74
46
Tadej, RAZPET
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
15:12.48+1:21.08
560
Kristjan, VREČEK
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
15:22.36+1:30.96
69
Janez, PRAČEK
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
15:38.19+1:46.79
77
Janko, BAČNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
15:55.80+2:04.40
831
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
15:58.51+2:07.11
961
Jaka, TANCIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
16:16.58+2:25.18
1022
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
16:47.41+2:56.01
1135
Rok, CEJ
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
16:49.94+2:58.54
1265
Rok, BREGAR
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
17:05.33+3:13.93
1323
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
17:07.46+3:16.06
1436
Matej, KREBELJ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
20:20.68+6:29.28
DNF62
Jernej, SMOLE
ŠD GRABIT

SLO
  
 
 63
Denis, LESKOVAR
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
 
MASTER 2
129
Branko, BELINGAR
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
16:57.30---
239
Marko, PROSEN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
17:19.39+0:22.09
344
Jure, KAVČIČ
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
17:32.93+0:35.63
DNF24
Miha, DEU
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
  
 
MASTER 3
138
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
17:36.66---
266
Tine, ZUPAN
SCOTT TEAM

SLO
19:57.36+2:20.70
345
Matthias, LENZ
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
26:14.87+8:38.21
U19 M
11
Miha, SMRDEL
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
13:45.42---
28
Valentin, FREY
IM.PULS SPORT UNION KLAGENFURT

AUT
14:13.91+0:28.49
358
Blaž, POLOVŠAK
KK RAVNE

SLO
15:12.32+1:26.90
456
Nejc, ŠTERN
KK RAVNE

SLO
15:37.77+1:52.35
528
Timmy, FOCKENBERGER
RADWERKER.AT | LEVELNINE

AUT
15:44.98+1:59.56
616
Lovro, TINTA
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
16:13.37+2:27.95
743
Luka, MERKLIN
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
23:07.41+9:21.99
842
Matej, BAKOS
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
24:59.88+11:14.46
DNF59
Tomislav, MATEJČIĆ
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
  
 
 13
Rok, GRABLJEVEC
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
 
ČLANI (MEN) 19+
13
David, IVARTNIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
13:22.76---
24
Jan, ŠTUCIN
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
14:19.30+0:56.54
32
Jan, MARKIČ
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
14:19.52+0:56.76
411
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
14:24.45+1:01.69
514
Miha, TRATNIK BAJC
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
14:47.99+1:25.23
625
Matic, BERGINC
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
14:54.54+1:31.78
733
Christoph, INNEREBNER
TEAM DORRONG

ITA
15:13.04+1:50.28
818
Rok, BAVDAŽ
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
15:49.99+2:27.23
930
Jakob, KOKOLE
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
16:14.30+2:51.54
1020
Maks, BOŽNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
16:22.84+3:00.08
1132
Matic, ČERNEC
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
16:51.55+3:28.79
1251
Antonio, VLAH
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
17:41.12+4:18.36
1317
Luka, ZALETELJ
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
17:41.77+4:19.01
1440
Žiga, PEČAN
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
18:06.74+4:43.98
1554
Miha, DOVGAN
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
19:02.74+5:39.98
1641
Andreas, VIDOVIČ
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
19:54.29+6:31.53
DNF34
Jan, MODRIJAN
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
  
 
DNF12
Matevž, BLAZNIK
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
  
 
ŽENSKE (Absolutno)
150
Ana, TANCIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
19:31.21---
249
Tamara, HOMAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
23:27.67+3:56.46
347
Urška, KORASA
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
27:41.89+8:10.68