SPORTident TimingFunduro Cup Finland

Funduro Cup 2021 #4 Ylläs Deluxe

Ylläs 28.07.2021-29.07.2021

Funduro Cup 2021 #4 Ylläs Deluxe

Ylläs 28.07.2021-29.07.2021


Overview
Organizer: Funduro Cup Finland
Competitors Total: 198
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-07-29 15:52
 

Results Funduro Cup 2021 #4 Ylläs Deluxe

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
14-16v.
1132
Hugo, Helgas
WasaBikeService
 29:54.99---
272
Niilo, Vainio
Kona Racing Finland
 33:44.97+3:49.98
3104
Niilo, Heikkinen
BMX Helsinki
 34:45.12+4:50.13
4115
Huugo, Skyttä
 34:56.10+5:01.11
5149
Juho, Herva
Hyvinkään pyöräilijät
 35:05.55+5:10.56
6102
Eetu, Tikkanen
MTB Team Tikkanen
 43:33.53+13:38.54
DNF111
Hannes, Laineenkare
Turun Urheiluliitto/ Nummen pyörä
   
 
Alle 21v.
125
Manu, Leinonen
Kymi Anti-Flow
 32:42.76---
244
Veeti, Yrjänheikki
Yrmys Bikes
 33:39.11+0:56.35
3156
Luukas, Heikkala
Team Roll Outdoors
 34:46.06+2:03.30
453
Nico, Peltola
 35:58.99+3:16.23
Hardtail
131
Tuomo, Lankinen
LrPy/ Tukki MTB
 34:05.81---
254
Jarkko, Mykkänen
Kamaki Klubi
 35:37.26+1:31.45
379
Teemu, Mattila
 35:38.58+1:32.77
426
Jari, Koivuluoma
Pässilä Bicycles
 38:34.17+4:28.36
5148
Toni, Harju
 41:49.23+7:43.42
6142
Teemu, Vaara-Aho
Velhokerho
 42:07.83+8:02.02
7150
Lassi, Kekkonen
-
 47:54.69+13:48.88
M40
137
Juha, Vainikka
Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi
 32:22.07---
297
Fillari, Hemmo
Fatbikevuokraus.com
 32:22.91+0:00.84
3101
Sami, Ala-Poikela
 32:26.58+0:04.51
457
Pasi, Turunen
SepoSport
 32:31.42+0:09.35
550
Ari, Ripatti
Kymi Anti-Flow
 32:51.21+0:29.14
643
Jari, Järvenpää
Lost and found
 32:57.55+0:35.48
728
Juho, Sipilä
Retkikunta Racing
 33:10.28+0:48.21
834
Simo, Heinonen
Muuratsalo Riders
 33:36.44+1:14.37
942
Pauli, Vartiainen
Retkikunta Racing
 33:38.66+1:16.59
1087
Tuomas, Keskikallio
Speedfamily
 33:41.64+1:19.57
11153
Jukka, Vartiainen
Jäpy
 34:14.00+1:51.93
12112
Tomi, Mononen
KAF
 34:17.14+1:55.07
1356
Petri, Kataja
 34:43.22+2:21.15
14136
Jussi, Huuskonen
 34:44.13+2:22.06
1541
Jorma, Yrjänheikki
Yrmys Bikes
 34:47.56+2:25.49
16123
Ville, Rusanen
HTC Freeriders
 35:19.39+2:57.32
17152
Marc, Cerrada-Gimenez
 35:29.58+3:07.51
18138
Mikko, Peura
JYPS
 35:30.19+3:08.12
19127
Jani, Tossavainen
SepoSport
 36:18.03+3:55.96
20109
Joose, Filppula
 36:41.66+4:19.59
2171
Hannu, Lemmetti
 36:50.87+4:28.80
22151
Hannu, Jungman
Filohuurut
 38:22.89+6:00.82
23103
Sami, Heikkinen
 38:36.40+6:14.33
24135
Timo, Uusipaavalniemi
Rideep
 39:20.45+6:58.38
25110
Petteri, Hirvonen
HHCMB
 42:13.45+9:51.38
2678
Esko, Häyrynen
Team Silkkimuikku
 45:36.04+13:13.97
DNF51
Toni, Linden
Läskikymppi Freeride Team
   
 
DNF48
Vesa, Äyräs
   
 
DNF21
Antti, Känsälä
Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto
   
 
Miehet
12
Toni, Eriksson
Speedfamily
 29:23.25---
21
Ville, Huikuri
Motokeidas Specialized racing team
 29:43.94+0:20.69
33
Olli, Alanko
Kona Racing Finland, Endura, Shimano, Vittoria
 29:52.86+0:29.61
415
Matti, Lönnberg
 30:09.21+0:45.96
516
Joona, Tanskanen
Iikan Pyörävarikko
 30:13.86+0:50.61
67
Antti, Lehtonen
 30:24.07+1:00.82
727
Eppu, Pylkkänen
Random Bikes Racing Team
 30:34.31+1:11.06
814
Juuso, Karttunen
SavoMTB
 30:44.55+1:21.30
919
Joonatan, Petro
Random Bikes Racing Team
 30:55.41+1:32.16
1010
Saku, Salo
Htc Freeriders
 30:57.79+1:34.54
11106
Juuso, Tynkkynen
 30:59.27+1:36.02
129
Oskar, Siljama
 31:07.21+1:43.96
1365
Sampo, Virtanen
sportsource.fi
 31:16.01+1:52.76
1452
Danny, McDonaldsskill
 31:16.96+1:53.71
1588
Teppo, Veijalainen
 31:18.01+1:54.76
166
Eki, Vainikka
Retkikunta Racing
 31:19.20+1:55.95
1717
Pekka, Laukkanen
 31:27.97+2:04.72
1818
Niko, Senne
Speedfamily
 31:38.74+2:15.49
1911
Marko, Melko
Team Mountain Bike Shop
 31:40.53+2:17.28
2059
Eetu, Partala
Speed Binoculars
 31:42.96+2:19.71
2176
Santeri, Toivonen
Eurajoen Pyöräpalvelu Factory Racing
 31:43.03+2:19.78
2220
Willy, Lahti
Paskahousu Racing Team
 31:45.57+2:22.32
2324
Jouni, Ojala
Kaupin kanuunat
 31:51.68+2:28.43
2430
Nikolai, Toivonen
Velhokerho
 31:55.96+2:32.71
2513
Miikka, Mäkelä
Orbea Team Finland
 31:56.49+2:33.24
2629
Antti, Nousiainen
PMTBT
 32:00.55+2:37.30
2780
Elias, Leppänen
 32:03.98+2:40.73
2874
Lauri, Peltola
Team Roll Outdoors
 32:04.64+2:41.39
2973
Ilmari, Mannermaa
 32:19.96+2:56.71
3035
Petteri, Vänskä
Rideep
 32:20.94+2:57.69
31144
Jesse, Kykkänen
LaPy
 32:34.51+3:11.26
32128
Kuutti, Heikkilä
Roll Outdoors
 32:35.03+3:11.78
3375
Atte, Kohtaniemi
KAF
 32:57.98+3:34.73
34100
Pasi, Lahtinen
 33:04.36+3:41.11
3522
Ville, Vaissi
00 Fucktory Racing
 33:10.21+3:46.96
36120
Petteri, Vaarala
zone-c racing
 33:18.24+3:54.99
3740
Vesa, Pajula
Daltonit
 33:30.34+4:07.09
3892
Jarkko, Relander
Ruka Freeriders
 33:43.11+4:19.86
39130
Jonne, Hoikkala
 33:45.75+4:22.50
4046
Eetu, Jokinen
 33:46.09+4:22.84
4139
Aki, Pusa
Lybäck / MTBeer
 34:02.60+4:39.35
42121
Heikki, Väisänen
Kaf
 34:09.49+4:46.24
43129
Antti, Hannila
 34:11.08+4:47.83
44154
Mika, Nuutinen
Joensuun Pyöräilijät
 34:12.80+4:49.55
45155
Hermanni, Rossi
VÄKEVÄ mtb
 34:17.93+4:54.68
46124
Jukka, Vaarala
zone-c racing
 34:24.40+5:01.15
4747
Tuomo, Turunen
Daltonit
 34:25.58+5:02.33
48122
Jero, Köttö
Retkikunta Racing
 34:26.74+5:03.49
4991
Sami, Viksten
 34:31.22+5:07.97
50133
Olli, Saukkonen
Kymi Anti-flow
 34:32.22+5:08.97
5198
Janne, Mankonen
Vuoripyörä Shredders
 34:32.77+5:09.52
52117
Miro, Köttö
 34:43.15+5:19.90
53108
Niko, Mäkeläinen
Maastoon polje
 35:04.09+5:40.84
5462
Ilkka, Virtanen
 35:10.74+5:47.49
5555
Jesse, Koivunen
 35:27.28+6:04.03
56126
Teppo, Toivola
 35:45.12+6:21.87
57107
Jukka, Perälä
 35:50.02+6:26.77
5845
Aleksi, Tepponen
Sensible 4
 35:50.47+6:27.22
59158
Jari, Ylimäinen
MTB-eskari
 35:51.49+6:28.24
60131
Janne, Peltola
 35:55.83+6:32.58
6193
Sami, Suhonen
Vuoripyörä Shredders
 36:08.38+6:45.13
62141
Tuomas, Parkkunen
Velhokerho
 36:12.24+6:48.99
6364
Mikko, Nevalainen
MidStrokeSupport Racing Team
 36:13.56+6:50.31
6486
Joni, Kilpijärvi
 36:16.26+6:53.01
6549
Jukka, Tamminen
Ry Riders
 36:16.97+6:53.72
6681
Jani, Miettinen
 36:19.07+6:55.82
6784
Petri, Pusa
MTBeer
 36:26.17+7:02.92
68161
Timo, Ahvenainen
 36:26.32+7:03.07
69160
Jarkko, Talvinen
 36:26.45+7:03.20
70139
Roni, Holopainen
 36:42.00+7:18.75
7177
Juha, Lantta
 36:49.51+7:26.26
72113
Jonni, Lehtimäki
HGB03
 37:00.66+7:37.41
7332
Ville, Kallio
 37:33.00+8:09.75
74116
Eetu, Herva
team Roll Outdoors
 37:49.28+8:26.03
7590
Anssi, Manninen
Vuoripyörä Shredders
 38:05.16+8:41.91
76134
Lauri, Korhonen
Vuori Pyörä Shredders
 38:29.39+9:06.14
77114
Niko, Kauranen
 39:53.54+10:30.29
7896
Juho, Vehmaa
VPS
 40:24.62+11:01.37
79143
Niko, Jarasto
Velhokerho
 40:30.37+11:07.12
80105
Samuli, Tahvanainen
 41:58.03+12:34.78
81140
Julius, Rosenberg
Velhokerho
 42:33.07+13:09.82
82146
Aki, Rouhiainen
 47:12.69+17:49.44
8323
Niko, Laine
 1:01:31.94+32:08.69
8485
Miikka, Pohjola
 1:05:51.16+36:27.91
DNF83
Antti, Kuitto
Orbea Factory Team Finland
   
 
DNF70
Timo, Hovi
Kymi Anti-Flow
   
 
DNF159
Lauri, Turto
KNT Racing
   
 
DNF145
Tony, Alander
   
 
DNF82
Tomi, Laaksonen
Pole Bicycles
   
 
DNF12
Joni, Tukiainen
   
 
DNS5
Jussi, Laakso
   
 
DNS89
Oskari, Tukiainen
   
 
Naiset
1162
Liisa, Norris
Pole Bicycles
 33:35.06---
2164
Riikka, Rusanen
HTC Freeriders
 35:22.44+1:47.38
394
Jutta, Menestrina
Enduro Mudcakes
 36:53.45+3:18.39
4170
Hanna, Möykkynen
 37:02.56+3:27.50
5169
Matilda, Ahola
 37:17.73+3:42.67
6165
Heidi, Sompa
Daltonit
 38:30.06+4:55.00
7171
Tuuli, Sistonen
Speedfamily
 38:58.08+5:23.02
8177
Mari, Pukarinen
 39:04.76+5:29.70
9180
Tarleena, Rantanen
Hot girl summer bike club
 39:49.47+6:14.41
10185
Maria, Vähätupa
 40:43.21+7:08.15
11174
Laura, Noukka
Hot girl summer bike club
 42:37.88+9:02.82
12183
Sari, Mörsky
Hot Girl Summer Bike Club
 42:45.09+9:10.03
1399
Anna, Muukkonen
Enduro Mudcakes
 43:03.64+9:28.58
14182
Hanna-Leena, Tammelin
Kuntouttamo SloMo
 43:46.07+10:11.01
15179
Tanna, Rantanen
 46:51.35+13:16.29
16176
Iita, Arvola
Hot Girl Summer Bike Club
 47:09.38+13:34.32
17178
Helmi, Jokinen
 51:12.84+17:37.78
DNF181
Amanda, Penttimies
   
 
DNF168
Hanna, Väisälä
   
 
eBike
14
Tommi, Suomi
 29:56.54---
28
Jarkko, Leppimaa
20/ 20 Factory
 30:43.84+0:47.30
333
Ville, Kallio
 31:18.93+1:22.39
466
Markus, Kolu
KAF
 31:56.73+2:00.19
558
Antti, Kyrö
 32:17.35+2:20.81
6157
Juho, Liljamo
Cobottiukot
 32:23.07+2:26.53
760
Mikko, Grönroos
 32:25.80+2:29.26
838
Miikka, Korpinurmi
 32:33.39+2:36.85
995
Jari, Pirinen
KihoCrew
 33:01.71+3:05.17
1036
Antti, Lammela
 33:05.47+3:08.93
11137
Mick, Juslén
 33:43.64+3:47.10
12147
Juha, Tammelin
 34:48.19+4:51.65
1361
Arto, Piirainen
 35:32.82+5:36.28
14119
Jussi, Rinne
 36:11.33+6:14.79
15125
Jussi, Kyrö
 37:03.65+7:07.11
16118
Marko, Waltenberg
Lost and Found
 37:47.99+7:51.45
1769
Jani, Kielenniva
Setäkerho
 41:15.13+11:18.59
1868
Sami, Portaankorva
 42:40.11+12:43.57
1967
Pasi, Portaankorva
 45:06.51+15:09.97
2063
Timo, Helenius
 52:02.79+22:06.25
eBike Naiset
1163
Marita, Nyqvist
 32:33.36---
2166
Jaana, Mustonen
Iikan Pyörävarikko / KuoPys
 35:39.86+3:06.50
3167
Emmi, Lehto
Team Turbolla Leveeks
 36:18.75+3:45.39
4172
Ella, Sjögren
 36:45.81+4:12.45
5184
Jenna, Lintu
Hot girl summer bike club
 40:02.62+7:29.26
6173
Tuija, Alanko
VlkMtb
 44:56.99+12:23.63
7175
Mirka, Turpeinen
 53:45.49+21:12.13