SPORTident TimingIsrael Enduro Series

Israel Enduro Series #2

Misgav 08.05.2021

Israel Enduro Series #2

Misgav 08.05.2021


Overview
Organizer: Israel Enduro Series
Competitors Total: 274
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-05-08 13:31
 

Results Israel Enduro Series #2

   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Enduro Men 15-16
1204
רן כרמל
אול רייד
 10:11.47---
2203
אלעד שפנאוף
אול רייד
 10:15.41+0:03.94
3211
אוהד חזאזי
אול רייד
 10:33.31+0:21.84
4208
עירד דלויה
ספורטים
 10:38.50+0:27.03
5184
עופר שנהב
אול רייד
 10:51.15+0:39.68
6210
עמרי דנון
GoRide
 10:56.01+0:44.54
7205
פרידמן ערן
ספורטים
 11:19.38+1:07.91
8170
אמיר בירנבאום
ספורטים
 11:26.60+1:15.13
9197
עופר מרמרי
city cycling club
 11:26.86+1:15.39
10165
לירוי חיימוביץ
רוכבי קריות
 11:30.67+1:19.20
11168
רודי זהראלדין
CHAIN RIDE
 11:43.30+1:31.83
12180
ניתאי יעקובי
ספורטים
 11:45.47+1:34.00
13163
ארז שטינמץ
טימישגב
 11:46.19+1:34.72
14179
אורי רום
טימישגב
 12:15.91+2:04.44
15177
יעל אילוז
ספורטים
 12:17.53+2:06.06
16188
שקד ישראלי
אול רייד
 12:19.42+2:07.95
17169
עידו עמרן
אול רייד
 12:20.00+2:08.53
18189
מור בזק
טבע בייק
 12:22.07+2:10.60
19175
איתמר ברדה
ספורטים
 12:26.43+2:14.96
20199
מוחמד ג'מל
טבע בייק
 12:29.95+2:18.48
21207
אסא אשר אנגל
טבע בייק
 12:47.31+2:35.84
22209
יובל סגל
אול רייד
 12:51.31+2:39.84
23166
עידו טובל
ספורטים
 12:58.03+2:46.56
24201
שי שובינסקי
אול רייד
 13:14.38+3:02.91
25164
גבע ווהנון
טבע בייק
 13:16.20+3:04.73
26190
עידו כהן
GoRide
 13:45.93+3:34.46
27183
עידו אלקיים
אול רייד
 13:47.94+3:36.47
28200
זיו רביב
GoRide
 13:49.70+3:38.23
29176
עמרי מור
GoRide
 14:08.71+3:57.24
30195
יונתן רון
אול רייד
 14:20.36+4:08.89
31181
רועי אליהו
GoRide
 14:32.25+4:20.78
32173
עינב שכט
GoRide
 14:36.14+4:24.67
33198
אופיר שמעוני
GoRide
 14:50.11+4:38.64
34196
יהלי נחום
אול רייד
 14:53.11+4:41.64
35167
איתי דובב
GoRide
 15:12.60+5:01.13
36187
ניר פנקס
אול רייד
 15:13.85+5:02.38
37191
יובל זליג
אול רייד
 15:37.96+5:26.49
38178
אורי דודיאן
אול רייד
 16:00.89+5:49.42
39182
אימרי לביא
ספורטים
 16:36.60+6:25.13
40193
תמיר כהן דה רואי
טבע בייק
 16:39.36+6:27.89
41206
קורן כרמי
טימישגב
 16:56.68+6:45.21
42172
עידן קוניארסקי
מועדון 500 וואט
 18:48.70+8:37.23
43171
איתי קול
מועדון 500 וואט
 19:00.96+8:49.49
44194
אסף בנדלק
אול רייד
 22:11.07+11:59.60
202
עידו קאופמן
אול רייד
 
 192
איתן שלגר
אול רייד
  
 174
מחמוד סתיתיה
טבע בייק
  
 185
נדב ארבל
אול רייד
  
 186
נתנאל פריינטה
אול רייד
  
Enduro Men 17-18
1151
עופרי שדמה
טימישגב
 11:00.78---
2161
ריי זגלסקי
GoRide
 11:12.38+0:11.60
3162
אורי גל
טבע בייק
 11:21.24+0:20.46
4154
אריאל חרמון
GoRide
 11:26.05+0:25.27
5158
איתי יניב
אול רייד
 11:26.58+0:25.80
6159
רון קרן
אול רייד
 11:32.25+0:31.47
7157
אדם מיטלמן
אול רייד
 11:52.80+0:52.02
8156
עידו שנהב
אול רייד
 12:24.15+1:23.37
9152
אמיתי אלזס
GoRide
 12:26.26+1:25.48
10160
דניאל גבאי
GoRide
 13:16.19+2:15.41
11153
איתי מזור
אול רייד
 13:49.76+2:48.98
 155
ליאור ורגה
אול רייד
  
Enduro Men 19+
1119
גיל חגי
עצמאיים
 10:58.23---
2111
יבגני גבריקוב
עצמאיים
 11:01.67+0:03.44
3101
עופרי פוזנר
עצמאיים
 11:14.24+0:16.01
4114
נעם אביתר
עצמאיים
 11:22.36+0:24.13
5109
שרון סרויה
עצמאיים
 11:23.29+0:25.06
696
טארק בדריה
CHAIN RIDE
 11:26.20+0:27.97
795
שי רבנר
עצמאיים
 11:28.76+0:30.53
8108
רפאל בודגוב
עצמאיים
 11:40.00+0:41.77
9100
טל ניפרבסקי
עצמאיים
 11:41.65+0:43.42
1097
דוד אדם
עצמאיים
 11:58.93+1:00.70
1198
לירון שחק תריף
עצמאיים
 12:02.79+1:04.56
12107
נדב ברונשטיין
עצמאיים
 12:09.96+1:11.73
13117
יאיר לוי
חמש מאות וואט עמקים
 12:15.17+1:16.94
14105
עמית אלמוג
עצמאיים
 12:17.56+1:19.33
15103
ראמי ביסאן
עצמאיים
 12:17.70+1:19.47
16115
כפיר מילר
עצמאיים
 12:22.62+1:24.39
17125
עמית חדד
עצמאיים
 12:22.85+1:24.62
18124
נתי נאוסיחין
עצמאיים
 12:28.09+1:29.86
1929
ירון אוורבוך
GoRide
 12:44.28+1:46.05
20116
עידו עמרני
עצמאיים
 12:59.75+2:01.52
21112
עמאד נתשה
עצמאיים
 13:03.87+2:05.64
2299
אור שגב
GoRide
 13:13.23+2:15.00
23104
יוסי חלפין
עצמאיים
 13:48.18+2:49.95
24106
שי זזון
עצמאיים
 13:56.40+2:58.17
25123
יורי פטרוב
חמש מאות וואט עמקים
 13:58.40+3:00.17
26113
אייל פינצי
מועדון 500 וואט
 14:41.43+3:43.20
27121
קובי שפיגל
עצמאיים
 14:58.50+4:00.27
28122
סטאניסלאב קרקובסקי
עצמאיים
 20:00.69+9:02.46
29118
ניצן פפיר
עצמאיים
 26:03.44+15:05.21
 110
דור פגליארי
עצמאיים
  
 102
עמר עוזרי
GoRide
  
 120
רן כהן
עצמאיים
  
Enduro Men 40+
1145
שי דלויה
עצמאיים
 12:17.22---
2146
שחר מאיר
עצמאיים
 12:49.75+0:32.53
3141
ואיל אבו סלאח
טבע בייק
 13:03.37+0:46.15
4150
שגיב חזי
עצמאיים
 13:34.70+1:17.48
5149
נבו קאופמן
city cycling club
 13:58.62+1:41.40
6147
אלירז ואקנין
עצמאיים
 14:03.46+1:46.24
7140
אלי טזרה
עצמאיים
 14:09.35+1:52.13
8138
רנימי אבו רנימי
טבע בייק
 14:39.66+2:22.44
9148
יניב טוכמן
עצמאיים
 15:15.11+2:57.89
10143
רועי קוצר
עצמאיים
 18:18.61+6:01.39
 139
ברנרד יאסין
טבע בייק
  
 144
יהושוע שמעוני
GoRide
  
 142
ירון רפופורט
HD-Trek
  
Enduro Women 15-16
1136
זהר בר יוסף
עמק האושר
 12:59.92---
2137
גיל פרי
CSC
 14:28.29+1:28.37
3135
תמר בצלאל
מועדון 500 וואט
 19:54.16+6:54.24
Enduro Women 19+
1129
עיינה נטע
עצמאיים
 14:19.75---
2132
תמר לוריה
city cycling club
 14:47.36+0:27.61
3134
שחר גל
עצמאיים
 15:41.44+1:21.69
4130
רנים נאבלסי
GoRide
 16:04.03+1:44.28
5131
יוליה אלחזוב
עצמאיים
 17:16.19+2:56.44
6133
ויסאל נסאר
עצמאיים
 18:45.17+4:25.42
Enduro Women 40+
1126
קרן חכם
עצמאיים
 15:01.38---
2127
הדר לייזרמן וודניק
עצמאיים
 18:37.63+3:36.25
3128
מיכל אפרתי
מסטרס חיפה
 27:55.55+12:54.17