SPORTident TimingIsrael Enduro Series

Israel Enduro Series #1

Mishmar Haemek 03.04.2021

Israel Enduro Series #1

Mishmar Haemek 03.04.2021


Overview
Organizer: Israel Enduro Series
Competitors Total: 241
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-04-06 10:51
 

Results Israel Enduro Series #1

   
StandardDetailsStages
Total
   
PosNo.Name Cat.TimeBehind 
Total
1150
עירד דלויה
ספורטים
 Enduro 15-169:16.78---
2175
אלעד שפנאוף
אול רייד
 Enduro 15-169:28.13+0:11.35
3165
עידו קאופמן
אול רייד
 Enduro 15-169:34.34+0:17.56
488
טארק בדריה
CHAIN RIDE
 Enduro 19+9:56.61+0:39.83
5177
אוהד חזאזי
אול רייד
 Enduro 15-169:57.54+0:40.76
691
עמית חדד
עצמאיים
 Enduro 19+10:03.04+0:46.26
7114
שלומי אברג'יל
עצמאיים
 Enduro 19+10:04.67+0:47.89
8156
רן כרמל
אול רייד
 Enduro 15-1610:06.97+0:50.19
9152
ניתאי יעקובי
ספורטים
 Enduro 15-1610:10.05+0:53.27
10111
ריי זגלסקי
GoRide
 Enduro 19+10:10.27+0:53.49
11144
אמיר בירנבאום
ספורטים
 Enduro 15-1610:11.18+0:54.40
12120
אריאל חרמון
GoRide
 Enduro 17-1810:13.40+0:56.62
13148
איתמר גלילי
GoRide
 Enduro 15-1610:14.45+0:57.67
14142
נדב ארבל
אול רייד
 Enduro 15-1610:14.70+0:57.92
15105
שרון סרויה
עצמאיים
 Enduro 19+10:18.19+1:01.41
16174
עופר שנהב
אול רייד
 Enduro 15-1610:22.69+1:05.91
17100
יבגני גבריקוב
עצמאיים
 Enduro 19+10:31.43+1:14.65
1894
טל ניפרבסקי
עצמאיים
 Enduro 19+10:32.31+1:15.53
1995
עופרי פוזנר
עצמאיים
 Enduro 19+10:33.08+1:16.30
2099
יובל ברמסון
GoRide
 Enduro 19+10:36.10+1:19.32
2190
איתי דורי
עצמאיים
 Enduro 19+10:37.99+1:21.21
2298
נדב ברונשטיין
עצמאיים
 Enduro 19+10:43.75+1:26.97
23161
פרידמן ערן
ספורטים
 Enduro 15-1610:44.33+1:27.55
24137
לירוי חיימוביץ
רוכבי קריות
 Enduro 15-1610:57.36+1:40.58
25159
עופר מרמרי
city cycling club
 Enduro 15-1610:57.99+1:41.21
2692
גיא כרמלי
עצמאיים
 Enduro 19+10:58.90+1:42.12
27127
עידו שנהב
אול רייד
 Enduro 17-1811:01.36+1:44.58
28124
אדם מיטלמן
אול רייד
 Enduro 17-1811:01.48+1:44.70
29166
רון קרן
אול רייד
 Enduro 15-1611:02.50+1:45.72
30116
דוד אדם
עצמאיים
 Enduro 19+11:04.90+1:48.12
31129
איתי מנור
GoRide
 Enduro Masters 40+11:07.57+1:50.79
3297
רפאל בודגוב
עצמאיים
 Enduro 19+11:10.50+1:53.72
33123
איתי מזור
אול רייד
 Enduro 17-1811:16.18+1:59.40
34118
ינעם אודין
אול רייד
 Enduro 17-1811:21.97+2:05.19
35112
יאיר לוי
חמש מאות וואט עמקים
 Enduro 19+11:25.55+2:08.77
36121
איתי יניב
אול רייד
 Enduro 17-1811:26.26+2:09.48
37102
רנן דיזדר
עצמאיים
 Enduro 19+11:26.72+2:09.94
38143
מור בזק
טבע בייק
 Enduro 15-1611:29.53+2:12.75
39146
אורי בר
אול רייד
 Enduro 15-1611:29.54+2:12.76
40115
יורי פטרוב
חמש מאות וואט עמקים
 Enduro 19+11:35.42+2:18.64
41119
ליאור ורגה
אול רייד
 Enduro 17-1811:38.49+2:21.71
42107
ויקטור קוסטלב
עצמאיים
 Enduro 19+11:54.27+2:37.49
43122
איתמר יפת
אול רייד
 Enduro 17-1812:04.27+2:47.49
44139
מקסים אוסינצוב
NCC
 Enduro 15-1612:06.83+2:50.05
45110
דניאל גבאי
GoRide
 Enduro 19+12:06.85+2:50.07
46101
יואל דורות
אול רייד
 Enduro 19+12:13.11+2:56.33
47135
זהר בר יוסף
עמק האושר
 Enduro 15-16 Women12:14.89+2:58.11
48109
ענוג שילן
IGP-Israel go pro
 Enduro 19+12:21.34+3:04.56
49138
עידו טובל
ספורטים
 Enduro 15-1612:21.64+3:04.86
50170
שי שובינסקי
אול רייד
 Enduro 15-1612:22.80+3:06.02
51104
רן מרגליות
ברטלי - נוער בתנועה
 Enduro 19+12:23.24+3:06.46
5296
אור שגב
GoRide
 Enduro 19+12:24.65+3:07.87
53168
זיו רביב
GoRide
 Enduro 15-1612:25.46+3:08.68
5489
ראמי ביסאן
עצמאיים
 Enduro 19+12:27.25+3:10.47
55169
יונתן רון
אול רייד
 Enduro 15-1612:30.60+3:13.82
56128
ואיל אבו סלאח
טבע בייק
 Enduro Masters 40+12:39.57+3:22.79
57154
עידו כהן
GoRide
 Enduro 15-1612:47.32+3:30.54
58160
יהלי נחום
אול רייד
 Enduro 15-1612:47.91+3:31.13
59126
ליאור קוואז
אול רייד
 Enduro 17-1812:58.70+3:41.92
60141
עידו אלקיים
אול רייד
 Enduro 15-1612:59.43+3:42.65
6187
מיכל סולומון
עצמאיים
 Enduro Masters 40+ Women13:06.21+3:49.43
62132
נחשון שחר
GoRide
 Enduro Masters 40+13:11.30+3:54.52
63171
עינב שכט
GoRide
 Enduro 15-1613:11.80+3:55.02
64136
גיל פרי
CSC
 Enduro 15-16 Women13:13.51+3:56.73
65108
שחף רפאלוביץ
עצמאיים
 Enduro 19+13:14.36+3:57.58
66117
Munther Abu Baker
עצמאיים
 Enduro 19+13:44.30+4:27.52
67173
אופיר שמעוני
GoRide
 Enduro 15-1613:48.30+4:31.52
68162
ניר פנקס
אול רייד
 Enduro 15-1613:56.98+4:40.20
69130
עמית סטורלזי
עצמאיים
 Enduro Masters 40+13:57.73+4:40.95
70172
איתן שלגר
אול רייד
 Enduro 15-1614:07.86+4:51.08
71106
דור פגליארי
עצמאיים
 Enduro 19+14:08.14+4:51.36
7286
תמר לוריה
city cycling club
 Enduro 19+ Women14:16.99+5:00.21
73133
יניב טוכמן
עצמאיים
 Enduro Masters 40+14:28.23+5:11.45
7483
עיינה נטע
עצמאיים
 Enduro 19+ Women14:33.61+5:16.83
75131
טל רון
עצמאיים
 Enduro Masters 40+14:35.23+5:18.45
76147
איתמר ברדה
ספורטים
 Enduro 15-1614:41.12+5:24.34
77125
תומר סוויסה
אול רייד
 Enduro 17-1814:49.85+5:33.07
78151
יובל זליג
אול רייד
 Enduro 15-1614:52.52+5:35.74
79140
רועי אליהו
GoRide
 Enduro 15-1614:55.01+5:38.23
80134
ניב מעוז
חמש מאות וואט עמקים
 Enduro Masters 40+15:07.78+5:51.00
81103
סרגיי מורוזוב
עצמאיים
 Enduro 19+15:09.58+5:52.80
8285
יוליה אלחזוב
עצמאיים
 Enduro 19+ Women15:47.61+6:30.83
83145
אסף בנדלק
אול רייד
 Enduro 15-1616:04.96+6:48.18
84157
אימרי לביא
ספורטים
 Enduro 15-1616:12.13+6:55.35
DNF93
נתי נאוסיחין
עצמאיים
 Enduro 19+  
 
DNF113
עמר עוזרי
עצמאיים
 Enduro 19+  
 
DNF153
שקד ישראלי
אול רייד
 Enduro 15-16  
 
DNF155
קורן כרמי
טימישגב
 Enduro 15-16  
 
DNF158
עמרי מור
GoRide
 Enduro 15-16  
 
DNF164
דוד צוקרמן
אול רייד
 Enduro 15-16  
 
DNF163
נתנאל פריינטה
אול רייד
 Enduro 15-16  
 
DNF167
עמית קרסנטי
ספורטים
 Enduro 15-16  
 
DNF176
יאיר שריבמן
ספורטים
 Enduro 15-16  
 
DNF149
איתי דובב
GoRide
 Enduro 15-16
DNF84
עדי אייל
עצמאיים
 Enduro 19+ Women