SPORTident TimingIsrael Enduro Series

Israel Enduro Series #1

Mishmar Haemek 03.04.2021

Israel Enduro Series #1

Mishmar Haemek 03.04.2021


Overview
Organizer: Israel Enduro Series
Competitors Total: 241
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-04-06 10:51
 

Results Israel Enduro Series #1

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name  TimeBehind 
Enduro 15-16
4177
אוהד חזאזי
אול רייד
 9:57.54+0:40.76
26173
אופיר שמעוני
GoRide
 13:48.30+4:31.52
16146
אורי בר
אול רייד
 11:29.54+2:12.76
33157
אימרי לביא
ספורטים
 16:12.13+6:55.35
29147
איתמר ברדה
ספורטים
 14:41.12+5:24.34
8148
איתמר גלילי
GoRide
 10:14.45+0:57.67
28172
איתן שלגר
אול רייד
 14:07.86+4:51.08
2175
אלעד שפנאוף
אול רייד
 9:28.13+0:11.35
7144
אמיר בירנבאום
ספורטים
 10:11.18+0:54.40
32145
אסף בנדלק
אול רייד
 16:04.96+6:48.18
DNF164
דוד צוקרמן
אול רייד
   
 
20168
זיו רביב
GoRide
 12:25.46+3:08.68
DNF176
יאיר שריבמן
ספורטים
   
 
23160
יהלי נחום
אול רייד
 12:47.91+3:31.13
30151
יובל זליג
אול רייד
 14:52.52+5:35.74
21169
יונתן רון
אול רייד
 12:30.60+3:13.82
12137
לירוי חיימוביץ
רוכבי קריות
 10:57.36+1:40.58
15143
מור בזק
טבע בייק
 11:29.53+2:12.75
17139
מקסים אוסינצוב
NCC
 12:06.83+2:50.05
9142
נדב ארבל
אול רייד
 10:14.70+0:57.92
27162
ניר פנקס
אול רייד
 13:56.98+4:40.20
6152
ניתאי יעקובי
ספורטים
 10:10.05+0:53.27
DNF163
נתנאל פריינטה
אול רייד
   
 
13159
עופר מרמרי
city cycling club
 10:57.99+1:41.21
10174
עופר שנהב
אול רייד
 10:22.69+1:05.91
24141
עידו אלקיים
אול רייד
 12:59.43+3:42.65
18138
עידו טובל
ספורטים
 12:21.64+3:04.86
22154
עידו כהן
GoRide
 12:47.32+3:30.54
3165
עידו קאופמן
אול רייד
 9:34.34+0:17.56
25171
עינב שכט
GoRide
 13:11.80+3:55.02
1150
עירד דלויה
ספורטים
 9:16.78---
DNF167
עמית קרסנטי
ספורטים
   
 
DNF158
עמרי מור
GoRide
   
 
11161
פרידמן ערן
ספורטים
 10:44.33+1:27.55
DNF155
קורן כרמי
טימישגב
   
 
14166
רון קרן
אול רייד
 11:02.50+1:45.72
31140
רועי אליהו
GoRide
 14:55.01+5:38.23
5156
רן כרמל
אול רייד
 10:06.97+0:50.19
19170
שי שובינסקי
אול רייד
 12:22.80+3:06.02
DNF153
שקד ישראלי
אול רייד
   
 
 149
איתי דובב
GoRide
  
Enduro 15-16 Women
2136
גיל פרי
CSC
 13:13.51+0:58.62
1135
זהר בר יוסף
עמק האושר
 12:14.89---
Enduro 17-18
3124
אדם מיטלמן
אול רייד
 11:01.48+0:48.08
6121
איתי יניב
אול רייד
 11:26.26+1:12.86
4123
איתי מזור
אול רייד
 11:16.18+1:02.78
8122
איתמר יפת
אול רייד
 12:04.27+1:50.87
1120
אריאל חרמון
GoRide
 10:13.40---
5118
ינעם אודין
אול רייד
 11:21.97+1:08.57
7119
ליאור ורגה
אול רייד
 11:38.49+1:25.09
9126
ליאור קוואז
אול רייד
 12:58.70+2:45.30
2127
עידו שנהב
אול רייד
 11:01.36+0:47.96
10125
תומר סוויסה
אול רייד
 14:49.85+4:36.45
Enduro 19+
26117
Munther Abu Baker
עצמאיים
 13:44.30+3:47.69
2396
אור שגב
GoRide
 12:24.65+2:28.04
1090
איתי דורי
עצמאיים
 10:37.99+0:41.38
1292
גיא כרמלי
עצמאיים
 10:58.90+1:02.29
13116
דוד אדם
עצמאיים
 11:04.90+1:08.29
27106
דור פגליארי
עצמאיים
 14:08.14+4:11.53
19110
דניאל גבאי
GoRide
 12:06.85+2:10.24
18107
ויקטור קוסטלב
עצמאיים
 11:54.27+1:57.66
188
טארק בדריה
CHAIN RIDE
 9:56.61---
794
טל ניפרבסקי
עצמאיים
 10:32.31+0:35.70
15112
יאיר לוי
חמש מאות וואט עמקים
 11:25.55+1:28.94
6100
יבגני גבריקוב
עצמאיים
 10:31.43+0:34.82
20101
יואל דורות
אול רייד
 12:13.11+2:16.50
999
יובל ברמסון
GoRide
 10:36.10+0:39.49
17115
יורי פטרוב
חמש מאות וואט עמקים
 11:35.42+1:38.81
1198
נדב ברונשטיין
עצמאיים
 10:43.75+0:47.14
DNF93
נתי נאוסיחין
עצמאיים
   
 
28103
סרגיי מורוזוב
עצמאיים
 15:09.58+5:12.97
895
עופרי פוזנר
עצמאיים
 10:33.08+0:36.47
291
עמית חדד
עצמאיים
 10:03.04+0:06.43
DNF113
עמר עוזרי
עצמאיים
   
 
21109
ענוג שילן
IGP-Israel go pro
 12:21.34+2:24.73
2489
ראמי ביסאן
עצמאיים
 12:27.25+2:30.64
4111
ריי זגלסקי
GoRide
 10:10.27+0:13.66
22104
רן מרגליות
ברטלי - נוער בתנועה
 12:23.24+2:26.63
16102
רנן דיזדר
עצמאיים
 11:26.72+1:30.11
1497
רפאל בודגוב
עצמאיים
 11:10.50+1:13.89
25108
שחף רפאלוביץ
עצמאיים
 13:14.36+3:17.75
3114
שלומי אברג'יל
עצמאיים
 10:04.67+0:08.06
5105
שרון סרויה
עצמאיים
 10:18.19+0:21.58
Enduro 19+ Women
385
יוליה אלחזוב
עצמאיים
 15:47.61+1:30.62
283
עיינה נטע
עצמאיים
 14:33.61+0:16.62
186
תמר לוריה
city cycling club
 14:16.99---
 84
עדי אייל
עצמאיים
  
Enduro Masters 40+
1129
איתי מנור
GoRide
 11:07.57---
2128
ואיל אבו סלאח
טבע בייק
 12:39.57+1:32.00
6131
טל רון
עצמאיים
 14:35.23+3:27.66
5133
יניב טוכמן
עצמאיים
 14:28.23+3:20.66
3132
נחשון שחר
GoRide
 13:11.30+2:03.73
7134
ניב מעוז
חמש מאות וואט עמקים
 15:07.78+4:00.21
4130
עמית סטורלזי
עצמאיים
 13:57.73+2:50.16
Enduro Masters 40+ Women
187
מיכל סולומון
עצמאיים
 13:06.21---