MTB RACE TEAM Höxter | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Runde (3.50 km) | |||||||
U 17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 63 | TILLBERG, BJÖRN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:43 | 27.21 | --- | |
2 | 92 | DECHERT, ROBIN | Rat Pack | 8:02 | 26.14 | +0:19 | |
3 | 86 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:15 | 25.45 | +0:32 | |
4 | 66 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 8:16 | 25.40 | +0:33 | |
5 | 65 | KUNKEL, TORBEN | Radsport Hochsolling | 8:38 | 24.32 | +0:55 | |
6 | 118 | SCHÜTTE, WILLIAM | Radsport Hochsolling | 8:46 | 23.95 | +1:03 | |
7 | 601 | LEUSCHNER, ROBIN | Bike Sport Lippe e.V. | 8:47 | 23.91 | +1:04 | |
8 | 64 | KOCH, CHRISTOPH | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:59 | 23.38 | +1:16 | |
9 | 62 | VOSS, DOMINIK | Team-Schauinsland | 9:06 | 23.08 | +1:23 | |
10 | 69 | FLEISCHHAUER, TRISTAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 9:09 | 22.95 | +1:26 | |
11 | 602 | JUPKE, MARCEL | Team Schauinsland | 9:15 | 22.70 | +1:32 | |
12 | 108 | GOTSCHARECK, ROBBIE | Rat Pack | 9:19 | 22.54 | +1:36 | |
13 | 619 | BLOME, BENEDIKT | Fun-Corner | 9:38 | 21.80 | +1:55 | |
U 19 männlich | |||||||
1 | 78 | GEMMECKE, JAN | FichtenFlitzer | 2:08 | 98.44 | --- | |
2 | 30 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:37 | 27.57 | +5:29 | |
3 | 31 | SCHULZ, NIKLAS | MTB Race Team Höxter Leichtkraft | 7:43 | 27.21 | +5:35 | |
4 | 32 | HUXHAGE, FREDERIK | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 8:13 | 25.56 | +6:05 | |
5 | 99 | OSTERMANN, SASCHA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:19 | 25.25 | +6:11 | |
6 | 123 | GEISSER, ALEXANDER | Bike Sport Lippe e.V. | 9:17 | 22.62 | +7:09 | |
7 | 104 | NIGGEMEIER, THOMAS | Rat Pack | 9:46 | 21.50 | +7:38 | |
8 | 110 | KOCH, ALEXANDER | MTB Race Team Höxter | 10:04 | 20.86 | +7:56 | |
9 | 93 | DECHERT, SASCHA | Rat Pack | 10:11 | 20.62 | +8:03 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 713 | DONNER, STEFAN | MTB Erfurt e. V./ www.sportmarr. | 7:36 | 27.63 | --- | |
2 | 1 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling ev | 7:58 | 26.36 | +0:22 | |
3 | 652 | PETKAU, MATTHIAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 8:20 | 25.20 | +0:44 | |
4 | 736 | BLOME, DOMINIK | Fun-Corner | 8:22 | 25.10 | +0:46 | |
5 | 84 | ESCHE, CHRISTIAN | steinheim | 8:24 | 25.00 | +0:48 | |
6 | 29 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:38 | 24.32 | +1:02 | |
7 | 26 | WILHELM, FLORIAN | DDMC-Solling | Ruffneck Extreme | 8:49 | 23.82 | +1:13 | |
7 | 85 | BLASE, OLIVER | wiehenbiker.com | 8:49 | 23.82 | +1:13 | |
9 | 708 | AUST, ALEXANDER | Rebell-Bikes | 9:13 | 22.78 | +1:37 | |
10 | 703 | MAINAU, FLORIAN | Racingteam Ofensau | 9:21 | 22.46 | +1:45 | |
11 | 735 | DOSDALL, KAI | Aerzen | 9:33 | 21.99 | +1:57 | |
12 | 28 | STERNBERG, JÖRG | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 9:36 | 21.88 | +2:00 | |
13 | 710 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Fitness-Center-Spieker | 9:42 | 21.65 | +2:06 | |
14 | 701 | RHODE, PATRICK | Düsseldorf | 9:47 | 21.47 | +2:11 | |
15 | 741 | BERGMANN, MARKO | Höxter | 10:49 | 19.41 | +3:13 | |
16 | 653 | BERGMANN, SASCHA | Düsseldorf | 12:15 | 17.14 | +4:39 | |
17 | 82 | BEINER, PASCAL | Bad Salzuflen | 16:52 | 12.45 | +9:16 | |
Lizenz Männer | |||||||
1 | 749 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes | 7:34 | 27.75 | --- | |
2 | 747 | PÖTZSCH, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 8:00 | 26.25 | +0:26 | |
3 | 667 | FÜHRING, JÖRN | rsc wunstorf | 8:02 | 26.14 | +0:28 | |
4 | 746 | FINKE, MALTE | RC Lübecke | 8:13 | 25.56 | +0:39 | |
5 | 750 | GIEFFERS, TIMM | Brakel-Istrup | 10:39 | 19.72 | +3:05 | |
U 17 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 60 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:59 | 23.38 | --- | |
2 | 61 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 9:48 | 21.43 | +0:49 | |
3 | 88 | MITROVIC, NADIA | Rat Pack | 10:53 | 19.30 | +1:54 | |
U 19 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 55 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:54 | 23.60 | --- | |
2 | 67 | MÜLLER, RONJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 10:06 | 20.79 | +1:12 | |
3 | 114 | WILKE, KIM | Rat Pack | 12:19 | 17.05 | +3:25 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 127 | LESCHKE, MAXI | Rat Pack | 10:30 | 20.00 | --- | |
2. Etape: Runde (2.90 km) | |||||||
U 17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 63 | TILLBERG, BJÖRN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:18 | 27.62 | --- | |
2 | 66 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 6:42 | 25.97 | +0:24 | |
3 | 92 | DECHERT, ROBIN | Rat Pack | 6:46 | 25.71 | +0:28 | |
4 | 65 | KUNKEL, TORBEN | Radsport Hochsolling | 6:47 | 25.65 | +0:29 | |
5 | 86 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:57 | 25.04 | +0:39 | |
6 | 69 | FLEISCHHAUER, TRISTAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:02 | 24.74 | +0:44 | |
7 | 601 | LEUSCHNER, ROBIN | Bike Sport Lippe e.V. | 7:06 | 24.51 | +0:48 | |
8 | 118 | SCHÜTTE, WILLIAM | Radsport Hochsolling | 7:07 | 24.45 | +0:49 | |
9 | 619 | BLOME, BENEDIKT | Fun-Corner | 7:10 | 24.28 | +0:52 | |
10 | 64 | KOCH, CHRISTOPH | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:12 | 24.17 | +0:54 | |
11 | 62 | VOSS, DOMINIK | Team-Schauinsland | 7:16 | 23.94 | +0:58 | |
12 | 602 | JUPKE, MARCEL | Team Schauinsland | 7:37 | 22.84 | +1:19 | |
13 | 108 | GOTSCHARECK, ROBBIE | Rat Pack | 7:57 | 21.89 | +1:39 | |
U 19 männlich | |||||||
1 | 78 | GEMMECKE, JAN | FichtenFlitzer | 6:12 | 28.06 | --- | |
2 | 30 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:16 | 27.77 | +0:04 | |
3 | 31 | SCHULZ, NIKLAS | MTB Race Team Höxter Leichtkraft | 6:17 | 27.69 | +0:05 | |
4 | 32 | HUXHAGE, FREDERIK | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 6:36 | 26.36 | +0:24 | |
5 | 99 | OSTERMANN, SASCHA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:52 | 25.34 | +0:40 | |
6 | 123 | GEISSER, ALEXANDER | Bike Sport Lippe e.V. | 7:21 | 23.67 | +1:09 | |
7 | 110 | KOCH, ALEXANDER | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:07 | 21.44 | +1:55 | |
8 | 104 | NIGGEMEIER, THOMAS | Rat Pack | 8:15 | 21.09 | +2:03 | |
9 | 93 | DECHERT, SASCHA | Rat Pack | 8:28 | 20.55 | +2:16 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 713 | DONNER, STEFAN | MTB Erfurt e. V./ www.sportmarr. | 6:18 | 27.62 | --- | |
2 | 736 | BLOME, DOMINIK | Fun-Corner | 6:38 | 26.23 | +0:20 | |
3 | 652 | PETKAU, MATTHIAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 6:43 | 25.91 | +0:25 | |
4 | 85 | BLASE, OLIVER | wiehenbiker.com | 6:46 | 25.71 | +0:28 | |
5 | 84 | ESCHE, CHRISTIAN | steinheim | 6:57 | 25.04 | +0:39 | |
6 | 1 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling ev | 7:00 | 24.86 | +0:42 | |
7 | 26 | WILHELM, FLORIAN | DDMC-Solling | Ruffneck Extreme | 7:05 | 24.56 | +0:47 | |
8 | 29 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:10 | 24.28 | +0:52 | |
9 | 703 | MAINAU, FLORIAN | Racingteam Ofensau | 7:28 | 23.30 | +1:10 | |
10 | 708 | AUST, ALEXANDER | Rebell-Bikes | 7:38 | 22.79 | +1:20 | |
10 | 701 | RHODE, PATRICK | Düsseldorf | 7:38 | 22.79 | +1:20 | |
12 | 735 | DOSDALL, KAI | Aerzen | 7:41 | 22.65 | +1:23 | |
13 | 710 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Fitness-Center-Spieker | 7:42 | 22.60 | +1:24 | |
13 | 28 | STERNBERG, JÖRG | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 7:42 | 22.60 | +1:24 | |
15 | 741 | BERGMANN, MARKO | Höxter | 8:39 | 20.12 | +2:21 | |
16 | 653 | BERGMANN, SASCHA | Düsseldorf | 9:50 | 17.69 | +3:32 | |
17 | 82 | BEINER, PASCAL | Bad Salzuflen | 1:24:00 | 2.07 | +1:17:42 | |
Lizenz Männer | |||||||
1 | 747 | PÖTZSCH, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 6:00 | 29.00 | --- | |
2 | 667 | FÜHRING, JÖRN | rsc wunstorf | 6:10 | 28.22 | +0:10 | |
3 | 749 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes | 6:20 | 27.47 | +0:20 | |
4 | 746 | FINKE, MALTE | RC Lübecke | 6:28 | 26.91 | +0:28 | |
5 | 750 | GIEFFERS, TIMM | Brakel-Istrup | 8:10 | 21.31 | +2:10 | |
U 17 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 61 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:44 | 22.50 | --- | |
2 | 60 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:03 | 21.61 | +0:19 | |
3 | 88 | MITROVIC, NADIA | Rat Pack | 9:58 | 17.46 | +2:14 | |
U 19 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 55 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:23 | 23.57 | --- | |
2 | 67 | MÜLLER, RONJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:08 | 21.39 | +0:45 | |
3 | 114 | WILKE, KIM | Rat Pack | 9:32 | 18.25 | +2:09 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 127 | LESCHKE, MAXI | Rat Pack | 8:09 | 21.35 | --- | |
3. Etape: Runde (2.90 km) | |||||||
U 17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 63 | TILLBERG, BJÖRN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:20 | 27.47 | --- | |
2 | 66 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 6:47 | 25.65 | +0:27 | |
3 | 65 | KUNKEL, TORBEN | Radsport Hochsolling | 6:48 | 25.59 | +0:28 | |
4 | 92 | DECHERT, ROBIN | Rat Pack | 6:50 | 25.46 | +0:30 | |
5 | 86 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:00 | 24.86 | +0:40 | |
6 | 619 | BLOME, BENEDIKT | Fun-Corner | 7:03 | 24.68 | +0:43 | |
7 | 118 | SCHÜTTE, WILLIAM | Radsport Hochsolling | 7:08 | 24.39 | +0:48 | |
8 | 601 | LEUSCHNER, ROBIN | Bike Sport Lippe e.V. | 7:10 | 24.28 | +0:50 | |
9 | 69 | FLEISCHHAUER, TRISTAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:20 | 23.73 | +1:00 | |
10 | 602 | JUPKE, MARCEL | Team Schauinsland | 7:31 | 23.15 | +1:11 | |
11 | 64 | KOCH, CHRISTOPH | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:34 | 23.00 | +1:14 | |
12 | 62 | VOSS, DOMINIK | Team-Schauinsland | 7:37 | 22.84 | +1:17 | |
13 | 108 | GOTSCHARECK, ROBBIE | Rat Pack | 8:04 | 21.57 | +1:44 | |
U 19 männlich | |||||||
1 | 30 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:16 | 27.77 | --- | |
2 | 31 | SCHULZ, NIKLAS | MTB Race Team Höxter Leichtkraft | 6:20 | 27.47 | +0:04 | |
3 | 78 | GEMMECKE, JAN | FichtenFlitzer | 6:29 | 26.84 | +0:13 | |
4 | 32 | HUXHAGE, FREDERIK | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 6:45 | 25.78 | +0:29 | |
5 | 99 | OSTERMANN, SASCHA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:00 | 24.86 | +0:44 | |
6 | 123 | GEISSER, ALEXANDER | Bike Sport Lippe e.V. | 7:03 | 24.68 | +0:47 | |
7 | 110 | KOCH, ALEXANDER | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:07 | 21.44 | +1:51 | |
8 | 104 | NIGGEMEIER, THOMAS | Rat Pack | 8:41 | 20.04 | +2:25 | |
9 | 93 | DECHERT, SASCHA | Rat Pack | 9:06 | 19.12 | +2:50 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 713 | DONNER, STEFAN | MTB Erfurt e. V./ www.sportmarr. | 6:15 | 27.84 | --- | |
2 | 736 | BLOME, DOMINIK | Fun-Corner | 6:39 | 26.17 | +0:24 | |
3 | 85 | BLASE, OLIVER | wiehenbiker.com | 6:41 | 26.03 | +0:26 | |
4 | 82 | BEINER, PASCAL | Bad Salzuflen | 6:44 | 25.84 | +0:29 | |
4 | 1 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling ev | 6:44 | 25.84 | +0:29 | |
6 | 84 | ESCHE, CHRISTIAN | steinheim | 6:51 | 25.40 | +0:36 | |
7 | 652 | PETKAU, MATTHIAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 6:56 | 25.10 | +0:41 | |
8 | 26 | WILHELM, FLORIAN | DDMC-Solling | Ruffneck Extreme | 7:07 | 24.45 | +0:52 | |
9 | 29 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:13 | 24.11 | +0:58 | |
10 | 703 | MAINAU, FLORIAN | Racingteam Ofensau | 7:33 | 23.05 | +1:18 | |
11 | 701 | RHODE, PATRICK | Düsseldorf | 7:35 | 22.95 | +1:20 | |
12 | 710 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Fitness-Center-Spieker | 7:36 | 22.89 | +1:21 | |
13 | 735 | DOSDALL, KAI | Aerzen | 7:39 | 22.75 | +1:24 | |
14 | 708 | AUST, ALEXANDER | Rebell-Bikes | 7:44 | 22.50 | +1:29 | |
15 | 28 | STERNBERG, JÖRG | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 8:03 | 21.61 | +1:48 | |
16 | 741 | BERGMANN, MARKO | Höxter | 9:01 | 19.30 | +2:46 | |
17 | 653 | BERGMANN, SASCHA | Düsseldorf | 9:26 | 18.45 | +3:11 | |
Lizenz Männer | |||||||
1 | 749 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes | 6:14 | 27.91 | --- | |
2 | 667 | FÜHRING, JÖRN | rsc wunstorf | 6:16 | 27.77 | +0:02 | |
3 | 747 | PÖTZSCH, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 6:21 | 27.40 | +0:07 | |
4 | 746 | FINKE, MALTE | RC Lübecke | 6:57 | 25.04 | +0:43 | |
5 | 750 | GIEFFERS, TIMM | Brakel-Istrup | 8:00 | 21.75 | +1:46 | |
U 17 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 60 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:18 | 23.84 | --- | |
2 | 61 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:41 | 22.65 | +0:23 | |
3 | 88 | MITROVIC, NADIA | Rat Pack | 10:08 | 17.17 | +2:50 | |
U 19 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 55 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:31 | 23.15 | --- | |
2 | 67 | MÜLLER, RONJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:08 | 21.39 | +0:37 | |
3 | 114 | WILKE, KIM | Rat Pack | 9:46 | 17.82 | +2:15 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 127 | LESCHKE, MAXI | Rat Pack | 8:05 | 21.53 | --- | |
4. Etape: Runde (2.90 km) | |||||||
U 17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 63 | TILLBERG, BJÖRN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:18 | 27.62 | --- | |
2 | 65 | KUNKEL, TORBEN | Radsport Hochsolling | 6:44 | 25.84 | +0:26 | |
3 | 66 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 6:49 | 25.53 | +0:31 | |
4 | 92 | DECHERT, ROBIN | Rat Pack | 6:56 | 25.10 | +0:38 | |
5 | 619 | BLOME, BENEDIKT | Fun-Corner | 7:01 | 24.80 | +0:43 | |
6 | 118 | SCHÜTTE, WILLIAM | Radsport Hochsolling | 7:04 | 24.62 | +0:46 | |
7 | 69 | FLEISCHHAUER, TRISTAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:07 | 24.45 | +0:49 | |
8 | 86 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:08 | 24.39 | +0:50 | |
9 | 601 | LEUSCHNER, ROBIN | Bike Sport Lippe e.V. | 7:09 | 24.34 | +0:51 | |
10 | 64 | KOCH, CHRISTOPH | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:30 | 23.20 | +1:12 | |
10 | 62 | VOSS, DOMINIK | Team-Schauinsland | 7:30 | 23.20 | +1:12 | |
12 | 602 | JUPKE, MARCEL | Team Schauinsland | 7:52 | 22.12 | +1:34 | |
13 | 108 | GOTSCHARECK, ROBBIE | Rat Pack | 8:00 | 21.75 | +1:42 | |
U 19 männlich | |||||||
1 | 31 | SCHULZ, NIKLAS | MTB Race Team Höxter Leichtkraft | 6:19 | 27.55 | --- | |
2 | 30 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:20 | 27.47 | +0:01 | |
3 | 78 | GEMMECKE, JAN | FichtenFlitzer | 6:31 | 26.70 | +0:12 | |
4 | 32 | HUXHAGE, FREDERIK | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 6:46 | 25.71 | +0:27 | |
5 | 99 | OSTERMANN, SASCHA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:01 | 24.80 | +0:42 | |
6 | 123 | GEISSER, ALEXANDER | Bike Sport Lippe e.V. | 7:10 | 24.28 | +0:51 | |
7 | 110 | KOCH, ALEXANDER | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:28 | 20.55 | +2:09 | |
8 | 104 | NIGGEMEIER, THOMAS | Rat Pack | 8:45 | 19.89 | +2:26 | |
9 | 93 | DECHERT, SASCHA | Rat Pack | 8:52 | 19.62 | +2:33 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 713 | DONNER, STEFAN | MTB Erfurt e. V./ www.sportmarr. | 6:22 | 27.33 | --- | |
2 | 736 | BLOME, DOMINIK | Fun-Corner | 6:39 | 26.17 | +0:17 | |
3 | 1 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling ev | 6:40 | 26.10 | +0:18 | |
4 | 85 | BLASE, OLIVER | wiehenbiker.com | 6:46 | 25.71 | +0:24 | |
5 | 82 | BEINER, PASCAL | Bad Salzuflen | 6:52 | 25.34 | +0:30 | |
5 | 84 | ESCHE, CHRISTIAN | steinheim | 6:52 | 25.34 | +0:30 | |
7 | 652 | PETKAU, MATTHIAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 6:56 | 25.10 | +0:34 | |
8 | 29 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:30 | 23.20 | +1:08 | |
9 | 703 | MAINAU, FLORIAN | Racingteam Ofensau | 7:35 | 22.95 | +1:13 | |
10 | 26 | WILHELM, FLORIAN | DDMC-Solling | Ruffneck Extreme | 7:37 | 22.84 | +1:15 | |
11 | 735 | DOSDALL, KAI | Aerzen | 7:40 | 22.70 | +1:18 | |
12 | 710 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Fitness-Center-Spieker | 7:42 | 22.60 | +1:20 | |
13 | 708 | AUST, ALEXANDER | Rebell-Bikes | 7:54 | 22.03 | +1:32 | |
14 | 28 | STERNBERG, JÖRG | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 7:57 | 21.89 | +1:35 | |
15 | 701 | RHODE, PATRICK | Düsseldorf | 8:08 | 21.39 | +1:46 | |
16 | 653 | BERGMANN, SASCHA | Düsseldorf | 9:18 | 18.71 | +2:56 | |
17 | 741 | BERGMANN, MARKO | Höxter | 9:43 | 17.91 | +3:21 | |
Lizenz Männer | |||||||
1 | 667 | FÜHRING, JÖRN | rsc wunstorf | 6:09 | 28.29 | --- | |
2 | 749 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes | 6:18 | 27.62 | +0:09 | |
3 | 747 | PÖTZSCH, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 6:20 | 27.47 | +0:11 | |
4 | 746 | FINKE, MALTE | RC Lübecke | 6:39 | 26.17 | +0:30 | |
5 | 750 | GIEFFERS, TIMM | Brakel-Istrup | 7:59 | 21.80 | +1:50 | |
U 17 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 60 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:36 | 22.89 | --- | |
2 | 88 | MITROVIC, NADIA | Rat Pack | 11:00 | 15.82 | +3:24 | |
3 | 61 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 15:55 | 10.93 | +8:19 | |
U 19 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 55 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:28 | 23.30 | --- | |
2 | 67 | MÜLLER, RONJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:13 | 21.18 | +0:45 | |
3 | 114 | WILKE, KIM | Rat Pack | 10:45 | 16.19 | +3:17 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 127 | LESCHKE, MAXI | Rat Pack | 8:04 | 21.57 | --- | |
5. Etape: Runde (2.90 km) | |||||||
U 17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 63 | TILLBERG, BJÖRN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:29 | 26.84 | --- | |
2 | 92 | DECHERT, ROBIN | Rat Pack | 6:46 | 25.71 | +0:17 | |
3 | 66 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 6:47 | 25.65 | +0:18 | |
4 | 65 | KUNKEL, TORBEN | Radsport Hochsolling | 6:57 | 25.04 | +0:28 | |
5 | 619 | BLOME, BENEDIKT | Fun-Corner | 7:02 | 24.74 | +0:33 | |
6 | 118 | SCHÜTTE, WILLIAM | Radsport Hochsolling | 7:09 | 24.34 | +0:40 | |
7 | 601 | LEUSCHNER, ROBIN | Bike Sport Lippe e.V. | 7:16 | 23.94 | +0:47 | |
8 | 86 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:20 | 23.73 | +0:51 | |
9 | 62 | VOSS, DOMINIK | Team-Schauinsland | 7:33 | 23.05 | +1:04 | |
10 | 64 | KOCH, CHRISTOPH | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:36 | 22.89 | +1:07 | |
11 | 602 | JUPKE, MARCEL | Team Schauinsland | 7:59 | 21.80 | +1:30 | |
12 | 108 | GOTSCHARECK, ROBBIE | Rat Pack | 8:18 | 20.96 | +1:49 | |
13 | 69 | FLEISCHHAUER, TRISTAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:42 | 20.00 | +2:13 | |
U 19 männlich | |||||||
1 | 30 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:21 | 27.40 | --- | |
2 | 31 | SCHULZ, NIKLAS | MTB Race Team Höxter Leichtkraft | 6:29 | 26.84 | +0:08 | |
3 | 78 | GEMMECKE, JAN | FichtenFlitzer | 6:38 | 26.23 | +0:17 | |
4 | 32 | HUXHAGE, FREDERIK | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 6:46 | 25.71 | +0:25 | |
5 | 99 | OSTERMANN, SASCHA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:14 | 24.06 | +0:53 | |
6 | 123 | GEISSER, ALEXANDER | Bike Sport Lippe e.V. | 7:26 | 23.41 | +1:05 | |
7 | 110 | KOCH, ALEXANDER | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:30 | 20.47 | +2:09 | |
8 | 93 | DECHERT, SASCHA | Rat Pack | 9:32 | 18.25 | +3:11 | |
9 | 104 | NIGGEMEIER, THOMAS | Rat Pack | 9:55 | 17.55 | +3:34 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 713 | DONNER, STEFAN | MTB Erfurt e. V./ www.sportmarr. | 6:20 | 27.47 | --- | |
2 | 736 | BLOME, DOMINIK | Fun-Corner | 6:41 | 26.03 | +0:21 | |
2 | 1 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling ev | 6:41 | 26.03 | +0:21 | |
4 | 85 | BLASE, OLIVER | wiehenbiker.com | 6:47 | 25.65 | +0:27 | |
5 | 84 | ESCHE, CHRISTIAN | steinheim | 6:55 | 25.16 | +0:35 | |
5 | 652 | PETKAU, MATTHIAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 6:55 | 25.16 | +0:35 | |
7 | 82 | BEINER, PASCAL | Bad Salzuflen | 6:56 | 25.10 | +0:36 | |
8 | 26 | WILHELM, FLORIAN | DDMC-Solling | Ruffneck Extreme | 7:19 | 23.78 | +0:59 | |
9 | 735 | DOSDALL, KAI | Aerzen | 7:22 | 23.62 | +1:02 | |
10 | 703 | MAINAU, FLORIAN | Racingteam Ofensau | 7:33 | 23.05 | +1:13 | |
11 | 710 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Fitness-Center-Spieker | 7:49 | 22.26 | +1:29 | |
12 | 29 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:50 | 22.21 | +1:30 | |
13 | 708 | AUST, ALEXANDER | Rebell-Bikes | 8:00 | 21.75 | +1:40 | |
14 | 28 | STERNBERG, JÖRG | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 8:02 | 21.66 | +1:42 | |
15 | 701 | RHODE, PATRICK | Düsseldorf | 8:13 | 21.18 | +1:53 | |
16 | 653 | BERGMANN, SASCHA | Düsseldorf | 9:09 | 19.02 | +2:49 | |
17 | 741 | BERGMANN, MARKO | Höxter | 10:15 | 16.98 | +3:55 | |
Lizenz Männer | |||||||
1 | 667 | FÜHRING, JÖRN | rsc wunstorf | 6:14 | 27.91 | --- | |
2 | 749 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes | 6:16 | 27.77 | +0:02 | |
3 | 747 | PÖTZSCH, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 6:39 | 26.17 | +0:25 | |
4 | 746 | FINKE, MALTE | RC Lübecke | 6:40 | 26.10 | +0:26 | |
5 | 750 | GIEFFERS, TIMM | Brakel-Istrup | 8:14 | 21.13 | +2:00 | |
U 17 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 61 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:54 | 22.03 | --- | |
2 | 60 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 9:00 | 19.33 | +1:06 | |
3 | 88 | MITROVIC, NADIA | Rat Pack | 10:49 | 16.09 | +2:55 | |
U 19 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 55 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:36 | 22.89 | --- | |
2 | 67 | MÜLLER, RONJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:27 | 20.59 | +0:51 | |
3 | 114 | WILKE, KIM | Rat Pack | 13:04 | 13.32 | +5:28 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 127 | LESCHKE, MAXI | Rat Pack | 7:59 | 21.80 | --- | |
6. Etape: Runde (2.90 km) | |||||||
U 17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 63 | TILLBERG, BJÖRN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:18 | 27.62 | --- | |
2 | 66 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 6:59 | 24.92 | +0:41 | |
3 | 92 | DECHERT, ROBIN | Rat Pack | 7:00 | 24.86 | +0:42 | |
4 | 65 | KUNKEL, TORBEN | Radsport Hochsolling | 7:01 | 24.80 | +0:43 | |
5 | 118 | SCHÜTTE, WILLIAM | Radsport Hochsolling | 7:03 | 24.68 | +0:45 | |
6 | 619 | BLOME, BENEDIKT | Fun-Corner | 7:09 | 24.34 | +0:51 | |
7 | 69 | FLEISCHHAUER, TRISTAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:16 | 23.94 | +0:58 | |
8 | 601 | LEUSCHNER, ROBIN | Bike Sport Lippe e.V. | 7:21 | 23.67 | +1:03 | |
9 | 62 | VOSS, DOMINIK | Team-Schauinsland | 7:34 | 23.00 | +1:16 | |
10 | 64 | KOCH, CHRISTOPH | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:36 | 22.89 | +1:18 | |
11 | 602 | JUPKE, MARCEL | Team Schauinsland | 8:03 | 21.61 | +1:45 | |
12 | 108 | GOTSCHARECK, ROBBIE | Rat Pack | 8:11 | 21.26 | +1:53 | |
13 | 86 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:13 | 21.18 | +1:55 | |
U 19 männlich | |||||||
1 | 30 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:17 | 27.69 | --- | |
2 | 78 | GEMMECKE, JAN | FichtenFlitzer | 6:41 | 26.03 | +0:24 | |
3 | 32 | HUXHAGE, FREDERIK | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 6:50 | 25.46 | +0:33 | |
4 | 99 | OSTERMANN, SASCHA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:26 | 23.41 | +1:09 | |
5 | 123 | GEISSER, ALEXANDER | Bike Sport Lippe e.V. | 7:40 | 22.70 | +1:23 | |
6 | 110 | KOCH, ALEXANDER | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:29 | 20.51 | +2:12 | |
7 | 104 | NIGGEMEIER, THOMAS | Rat Pack | 8:52 | 19.62 | +2:35 | |
8 | 93 | DECHERT, SASCHA | Rat Pack | 9:29 | 18.35 | +3:12 | |
9 | 31 | SCHULZ, NIKLAS | MTB Race Team Höxter Leichtkraft | 9:36 | 18.13 | +3:19 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 713 | DONNER, STEFAN | MTB Erfurt e. V./ www.sportmarr. | 6:13 | 27.99 | --- | |
2 | 736 | BLOME, DOMINIK | Fun-Corner | 6:40 | 26.10 | +0:27 | |
3 | 85 | BLASE, OLIVER | wiehenbiker.com | 6:50 | 25.46 | +0:37 | |
4 | 82 | BEINER, PASCAL | Bad Salzuflen | 6:56 | 25.10 | +0:43 | |
5 | 652 | PETKAU, MATTHIAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 7:00 | 24.86 | +0:47 | |
6 | 1 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling ev | 7:01 | 24.80 | +0:48 | |
7 | 84 | ESCHE, CHRISTIAN | steinheim | 7:03 | 24.68 | +0:50 | |
8 | 26 | WILHELM, FLORIAN | DDMC-Solling | Ruffneck Extreme | 7:25 | 23.46 | +1:12 | |
9 | 735 | DOSDALL, KAI | Aerzen | 7:30 | 23.20 | +1:17 | |
10 | 703 | MAINAU, FLORIAN | Racingteam Ofensau | 7:35 | 22.95 | +1:22 | |
10 | 29 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:35 | 22.95 | +1:22 | |
12 | 701 | RHODE, PATRICK | Düsseldorf | 7:42 | 22.60 | +1:29 | |
13 | 710 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Fitness-Center-Spieker | 7:45 | 22.45 | +1:32 | |
14 | 28 | STERNBERG, JÖRG | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 7:59 | 21.80 | +1:46 | |
15 | 708 | AUST, ALEXANDER | Rebell-Bikes | 8:07 | 21.44 | +1:54 | |
16 | 741 | BERGMANN, MARKO | Höxter | 9:43 | 17.91 | +3:30 | |
17 | 653 | BERGMANN, SASCHA | Düsseldorf | 10:00 | 17.40 | +3:47 | |
Lizenz Männer | |||||||
1 | 667 | FÜHRING, JÖRN | rsc wunstorf | 6:10 | 28.22 | --- | |
2 | 749 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes | 6:18 | 27.62 | +0:08 | |
3 | 747 | PÖTZSCH, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 6:36 | 26.36 | +0:26 | |
4 | 746 | FINKE, MALTE | RC Lübecke | 6:40 | 26.10 | +0:30 | |
5 | 750 | GIEFFERS, TIMM | Brakel-Istrup | 8:22 | 20.80 | +2:12 | |
U 17 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 60 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:55 | 21.98 | --- | |
2 | 61 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:03 | 21.61 | +0:08 | |
3 | 88 | MITROVIC, NADIA | Rat Pack | 10:00 | 17.40 | +2:05 | |
U 19 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 55 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:55 | 21.98 | --- | |
2 | 67 | MÜLLER, RONJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:19 | 20.92 | +0:24 | |
3 | 114 | WILKE, KIM | Rat Pack | 10:00 | 17.40 | +2:05 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 127 | LESCHKE, MAXI | Rat Pack | 8:05 | 21.53 | --- | |
7. Etape: Runde (2.90 km) | |||||||
U 17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 63 | TILLBERG, BJÖRN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:24 | 27.19 | --- | |
2 | 92 | DECHERT, ROBIN | Rat Pack | 6:50 | 25.46 | +0:26 | |
3 | 66 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 6:51 | 25.40 | +0:27 | |
4 | 619 | BLOME, BENEDIKT | Fun-Corner | 6:52 | 25.34 | +0:28 | |
5 | 118 | SCHÜTTE, WILLIAM | Radsport Hochsolling | 6:55 | 25.16 | +0:31 | |
6 | 65 | KUNKEL, TORBEN | Radsport Hochsolling | 7:03 | 24.68 | +0:39 | |
7 | 601 | LEUSCHNER, ROBIN | Bike Sport Lippe e.V. | 7:17 | 23.89 | +0:53 | |
7 | 69 | FLEISCHHAUER, TRISTAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:17 | 23.89 | +0:53 | |
9 | 64 | KOCH, CHRISTOPH | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:26 | 23.41 | +1:02 | |
10 | 62 | VOSS, DOMINIK | Team-Schauinsland | 7:40 | 22.70 | +1:16 | |
11 | 602 | JUPKE, MARCEL | Team Schauinsland | 8:36 | 20.23 | +2:12 | |
12 | 86 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:43 | 19.96 | +2:19 | |
13 | 108 | GOTSCHARECK, ROBBIE | Rat Pack | 10:00 | 17.40 | +3:36 | |
U 19 männlich | |||||||
1 | 30 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:34 | 26.50 | --- | |
1 | 78 | GEMMECKE, JAN | FichtenFlitzer | 6:34 | 26.50 | --- | |
3 | 32 | HUXHAGE, FREDERIK | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 6:54 | 25.22 | +0:20 | |
4 | 31 | SCHULZ, NIKLAS | MTB Race Team Höxter Leichtkraft | 6:57 | 25.04 | +0:23 | |
5 | 99 | OSTERMANN, SASCHA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:21 | 23.67 | +0:47 | |
6 | 123 | GEISSER, ALEXANDER | Bike Sport Lippe e.V. | 7:39 | 22.75 | +1:05 | |
7 | 110 | KOCH, ALEXANDER | MTB Race Team Höxter | 10:00 | 17.40 | +3:26 | |
7 | 104 | NIGGEMEIER, THOMAS | Rat Pack | 10:00 | 17.40 | +3:26 | |
7 | 93 | DECHERT, SASCHA | Rat Pack | 10:00 | 17.40 | +3:26 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 713 | DONNER, STEFAN | MTB Erfurt e. V./ www.sportmarr. | 6:24 | 27.19 | --- | |
2 | 736 | BLOME, DOMINIK | Fun-Corner | 6:41 | 26.03 | +0:17 | |
3 | 1 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling ev | 6:48 | 25.59 | +0:24 | |
4 | 84 | ESCHE, CHRISTIAN | steinheim | 6:50 | 25.46 | +0:26 | |
4 | 85 | BLASE, OLIVER | wiehenbiker.com | 6:50 | 25.46 | +0:26 | |
6 | 652 | PETKAU, MATTHIAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 6:51 | 25.40 | +0:27 | |
7 | 82 | BEINER, PASCAL | Bad Salzuflen | 6:59 | 24.92 | +0:35 | |
8 | 735 | DOSDALL, KAI | Aerzen | 7:30 | 23.20 | +1:06 | |
9 | 26 | WILHELM, FLORIAN | DDMC-Solling | Ruffneck Extreme | 7:31 | 23.15 | +1:07 | |
10 | 703 | MAINAU, FLORIAN | Racingteam Ofensau | 7:33 | 23.05 | +1:09 | |
11 | 29 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:36 | 22.89 | +1:12 | |
12 | 710 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Fitness-Center-Spieker | 7:43 | 22.55 | +1:19 | |
13 | 701 | RHODE, PATRICK | Düsseldorf | 7:47 | 22.36 | +1:23 | |
14 | 708 | AUST, ALEXANDER | Rebell-Bikes | 7:58 | 21.84 | +1:34 | |
15 | 28 | STERNBERG, JÖRG | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 8:11 | 21.26 | +1:47 | |
16 | 741 | BERGMANN, MARKO | Höxter | 10:00 | 17.40 | +3:36 | |
16 | 653 | BERGMANN, SASCHA | Düsseldorf | 10:00 | 17.40 | +3:36 | |
Lizenz Männer | |||||||
1 | 749 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes | 6:14 | 27.91 | --- | |
2 | 667 | FÜHRING, JÖRN | rsc wunstorf | 6:15 | 27.84 | +0:01 | |
3 | 746 | FINKE, MALTE | RC Lübecke | 6:42 | 25.97 | +0:28 | |
4 | 747 | PÖTZSCH, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 6:44 | 25.84 | +0:30 | |
5 | 750 | GIEFFERS, TIMM | Brakel-Istrup | 10:00 | 17.40 | +3:46 | |
U 17 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 60 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:48 | 22.31 | --- | |
2 | 88 | MITROVIC, NADIA | Rat Pack | 10:00 | 17.40 | +2:12 | |
2 | 61 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 10:00 | 17.40 | +2:12 | |
U 19 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 55 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:56 | 21.93 | --- | |
2 | 67 | MÜLLER, RONJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 10:00 | 17.40 | +2:04 | |
2 | 114 | WILKE, KIM | Rat Pack | 10:00 | 17.40 | +2:04 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 127 | LESCHKE, MAXI | Rat Pack | 10:00 | 17.40 | --- | |
8. Etape: Runde (2.90 km) | |||||||
U 17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 63 | TILLBERG, BJÖRN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:33 | 26.56 | --- | |
2 | 66 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 6:40 | 26.10 | +0:07 | |
3 | 92 | DECHERT, ROBIN | Rat Pack | 6:57 | 25.04 | +0:24 | |
4 | 65 | KUNKEL, TORBEN | Radsport Hochsolling | 7:10 | 24.28 | +0:37 | |
5 | 108 | GOTSCHARECK, ROBBIE | Rat Pack | 10:00 | 17.40 | +3:27 | |
5 | 118 | SCHÜTTE, WILLIAM | Radsport Hochsolling | 10:00 | 17.40 | +3:27 | |
5 | 619 | BLOME, BENEDIKT | Fun-Corner | 10:00 | 17.40 | +3:27 | |
5 | 601 | LEUSCHNER, ROBIN | Bike Sport Lippe e.V. | 10:00 | 17.40 | +3:27 | |
5 | 64 | KOCH, CHRISTOPH | MTB Race Team Höxter | 10:00 | 17.40 | +3:27 | |
5 | 69 | FLEISCHHAUER, TRISTAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 10:00 | 17.40 | +3:27 | |
5 | 62 | VOSS, DOMINIK | Team-Schauinsland | 10:00 | 17.40 | +3:27 | |
5 | 86 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 10:00 | 17.40 | +3:27 | |
5 | 602 | JUPKE, MARCEL | Team Schauinsland | 10:00 | 17.40 | +3:27 | |
U 19 männlich | |||||||
1 | 78 | GEMMECKE, JAN | FichtenFlitzer | 6:40 | 26.10 | --- | |
2 | 30 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:54 | 25.22 | +0:14 | |
3 | 31 | SCHULZ, NIKLAS | MTB Race Team Höxter Leichtkraft | 6:55 | 25.16 | +0:15 | |
4 | 32 | HUXHAGE, FREDERIK | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 7:00 | 24.86 | +0:20 | |
5 | 99 | OSTERMANN, SASCHA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 10:00 | 17.40 | +3:20 | |
5 | 110 | KOCH, ALEXANDER | MTB Race Team Höxter | 10:00 | 17.40 | +3:20 | |
5 | 123 | GEISSER, ALEXANDER | Bike Sport Lippe e.V. | 10:00 | 17.40 | +3:20 | |
5 | 104 | NIGGEMEIER, THOMAS | Rat Pack | 10:00 | 17.40 | +3:20 | |
5 | 93 | DECHERT, SASCHA | Rat Pack | 10:00 | 17.40 | +3:20 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 26 | WILHELM, FLORIAN | DDMC-Solling | Ruffneck Extreme | 1:00 | 174.00 | --- | |
2 | 713 | DONNER, STEFAN | MTB Erfurt e. V./ www.sportmarr. | 6:23 | 27.26 | +5:23 | |
3 | 652 | PETKAU, MATTHIAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 6:40 | 26.10 | +5:40 | |
4 | 736 | BLOME, DOMINIK | Fun-Corner | 6:52 | 25.34 | +5:52 | |
4 | 85 | BLASE, OLIVER | wiehenbiker.com | 6:52 | 25.34 | +5:52 | |
6 | 84 | ESCHE, CHRISTIAN | steinheim | 6:56 | 25.10 | +5:56 | |
6 | 82 | BEINER, PASCAL | Bad Salzuflen | 6:56 | 25.10 | +5:56 | |
8 | 1 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling ev | 7:00 | 24.86 | +6:00 | |
9 | 653 | BERGMANN, SASCHA | Düsseldorf | 10:00 | 17.40 | +9:00 | |
9 | 29 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | 10:00 | 17.40 | +9:00 | |
9 | 703 | MAINAU, FLORIAN | Racingteam Ofensau | 10:00 | 17.40 | +9:00 | |
9 | 735 | DOSDALL, KAI | Aerzen | 10:00 | 17.40 | +9:00 | |
9 | 710 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Fitness-Center-Spieker | 10:00 | 17.40 | +9:00 | |
9 | 708 | AUST, ALEXANDER | Rebell-Bikes | 10:00 | 17.40 | +9:00 | |
9 | 701 | RHODE, PATRICK | Düsseldorf | 10:00 | 17.40 | +9:00 | |
9 | 741 | BERGMANN, MARKO | Höxter | 10:00 | 17.40 | +9:00 | |
Lizenz Männer | |||||||
1 | 749 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes | 6:13 | 27.99 | --- | |
2 | 667 | FÜHRING, JÖRN | rsc wunstorf | 6:14 | 27.91 | +0:01 | |
3 | 747 | PÖTZSCH, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 6:48 | 25.59 | +0:35 | |
4 | 746 | FINKE, MALTE | RC Lübecke | 6:49 | 25.53 | +0:36 | |
5 | 750 | GIEFFERS, TIMM | Brakel-Istrup | 10:00 | 17.40 | +3:47 | |
U 17 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 88 | MITROVIC, NADIA | Rat Pack | 10:00 | 17.40 | --- | |
1 | 60 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 10:00 | 17.40 | --- | |
1 | 61 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 10:00 | 17.40 | --- | |
U 19 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 67 | MÜLLER, RONJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 10:00 | 17.40 | --- | |
1 | 55 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 10:00 | 17.40 | --- | |
1 | 114 | WILKE, KIM | Rat Pack | 10:00 | 17.40 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 127 | LESCHKE, MAXI | Rat Pack | 10:00 | 17.40 | --- | |
9. Etape: Arrivée (2.30 km) | |||||||
U 17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 63 | TILLBERG, BJÖRN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 5:08 | 26.88 | --- | |
2 | 66 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 5:17 | 26.12 | +0:09 | |
3 | 118 | SCHÜTTE, WILLIAM | Radsport Hochsolling | 5:36 | 24.64 | +0:28 | |
4 | 619 | BLOME, BENEDIKT | Fun-Corner | 5:37 | 24.57 | +0:29 | |
5 | 65 | KUNKEL, TORBEN | Radsport Hochsolling | 5:41 | 24.28 | +0:33 | |
6 | 64 | KOCH, CHRISTOPH | MTB Race Team Höxter | 5:45 | 24.00 | +0:37 | |
6 | 69 | FLEISCHHAUER, TRISTAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 5:45 | 24.00 | +0:37 | |
8 | 92 | DECHERT, ROBIN | Rat Pack | 5:50 | 23.66 | +0:42 | |
9 | 601 | LEUSCHNER, ROBIN | Bike Sport Lippe e.V. | 5:59 | 23.06 | +0:51 | |
10 | 62 | VOSS, DOMINIK | Team-Schauinsland | 6:08 | 22.50 | +1:00 | |
11 | 602 | JUPKE, MARCEL | Team Schauinsland | 6:33 | 21.07 | +1:25 | |
12 | 108 | GOTSCHARECK, ROBBIE | Rat Pack | 6:56 | 19.90 | +1:48 | |
13 | 86 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:08 | 19.35 | +2:00 | |
U 19 männlich | |||||||
1 | 32 | HUXHAGE, FREDERIK | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 5:16 | 26.20 | --- | |
2 | 31 | SCHULZ, NIKLAS | MTB Race Team Höxter Leichtkraft | 5:44 | 24.07 | +0:28 | |
3 | 30 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 5:46 | 23.93 | +0:30 | |
4 | 123 | GEISSER, ALEXANDER | Bike Sport Lippe e.V. | 5:54 | 23.39 | +0:38 | |
5 | 99 | OSTERMANN, SASCHA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:04 | 22.75 | +0:48 | |
6 | 110 | KOCH, ALEXANDER | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:54 | 20.00 | +1:38 | |
7 | 104 | NIGGEMEIER, THOMAS | Rat Pack | 7:03 | 19.57 | +1:47 | |
8 | 93 | DECHERT, SASCHA | Rat Pack | 8:08 | 16.97 | +2:52 | |
9 | 78 | GEMMECKE, JAN | FichtenFlitzer | 11:41 | 11.81 | +6:25 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 713 | DONNER, STEFAN | MTB Erfurt e. V./ www.sportmarr. | 5:09 | 26.80 | --- | |
2 | 1 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling ev | 5:14 | 26.37 | +0:05 | |
3 | 652 | PETKAU, MATTHIAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 5:15 | 26.29 | +0:06 | |
4 | 736 | BLOME, DOMINIK | Fun-Corner | 5:19 | 25.96 | +0:10 | |
5 | 85 | BLASE, OLIVER | wiehenbiker.com | 5:27 | 25.32 | +0:18 | |
6 | 84 | ESCHE, CHRISTIAN | steinheim | 5:29 | 25.17 | +0:20 | |
7 | 735 | DOSDALL, KAI | Aerzen | 5:39 | 24.42 | +0:30 | |
8 | 703 | MAINAU, FLORIAN | Racingteam Ofensau | 5:56 | 23.26 | +0:47 | |
9 | 710 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Fitness-Center-Spieker | 6:01 | 22.94 | +0:52 | |
10 | 29 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:02 | 22.87 | +0:53 | |
11 | 701 | RHODE, PATRICK | Düsseldorf | 6:12 | 22.26 | +1:03 | |
12 | 28 | STERNBERG, JÖRG | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 6:17 | 21.96 | +1:08 | |
13 | 708 | AUST, ALEXANDER | Rebell-Bikes | 6:19 | 21.85 | +1:10 | |
14 | 653 | BERGMANN, SASCHA | Düsseldorf | 7:04 | 19.53 | +1:55 | |
15 | 741 | BERGMANN, MARKO | Höxter | 7:13 | 19.12 | +2:04 | |
16 | 82 | BEINER, PASCAL | Bad Salzuflen | 13:11 | 10.47 | +8:02 | |
17 | 26 | WILHELM, FLORIAN | DDMC-Solling | Ruffneck Extreme | 15:03 | 9.17 | +9:54 | |
Lizenz Männer | |||||||
1 | 749 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes | 4:51 | 28.45 | --- | |
2 | 667 | FÜHRING, JÖRN | rsc wunstorf | 5:05 | 27.15 | +0:14 | |
3 | 746 | FINKE, MALTE | RC Lübecke | 5:23 | 25.63 | +0:32 | |
4 | 747 | PÖTZSCH, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 5:32 | 24.94 | +0:41 | |
5 | 750 | GIEFFERS, TIMM | Brakel-Istrup | 6:25 | 21.51 | +1:34 | |
U 17 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 60 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:09 | 22.44 | --- | |
2 | 61 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:29 | 21.29 | +0:20 | |
3 | 88 | MITROVIC, NADIA | Rat Pack | 8:07 | 17.00 | +1:58 | |
U 19 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 55 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:17 | 21.96 | --- | |
2 | 67 | MÜLLER, RONJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:49 | 20.24 | +0:32 | |
3 | 114 | WILKE, KIM | Rat Pack | 9:28 | 14.58 | +3:11 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 127 | LESCHKE, MAXI | Rat Pack | 6:35 | 20.96 | --- |