SPORTident TimingKurbetriebsgesellschaft Braunlage GmbH

MTB-Cup Marathon Braunlage 2009

Braunlage 08.08.2009

MTB-Cup Marathon Braunlage 2009

Braunlage 08.08.2009

 

Results MTB-Cup Marathon Braunlage 2009

PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind

1. Stage: Runde (11.29 km)

Männer
1272
SAßNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad Bevensen34:2119.72---
1272
SAßNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad Bevensen34:2119.72---
1285
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Team Bergamont34:2119.72---
1285
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Team Bergamont34:2119.72---
5322
SCHOLZ, Achim
 Cannondale Team Wein34:2419.69+0:03
5322
SCHOLZ, Achim
 Cannondale Team Wein34:2419.69+0:03
5281
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing Team34:2419.69+0:03
5281
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing Team34:2419.69+0:03
9141
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam35:4318.97+1:22
9141
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam35:4318.97+1:22
11277
DORN, Benjamin
 Harz Racing e.V.35:5518.86+1:34
11277
DORN, Benjamin
 Harz Racing e.V.35:5518.86+1:34
13318
WENIGER, Patrick
 White Rock Weisenfels35:5618.85+1:35
13318
WENIGER, Patrick
 White Rock Weisenfels35:5618.85+1:35
15255
HEINRICHS, Sebastian
 Harzer RSC Wernigerode35:5918.83+1:38
15255
HEINRICHS, Sebastian
 Harzer RSC Wernigerode35:5918.83+1:38
17279
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 MTV Förste36:0518.77+1:44
17279
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 MTV Förste36:0518.77+1:44
19231
ZINECKER, Jörg
 Cavertitz / Bucha36:1118.72+1:50
19231
ZINECKER, Jörg
 Cavertitz / Bucha36:1118.72+1:50
21228
ZAMPONI, André
 Trenga DE36:2418.61+2:03
21228
ZAMPONI, André
 Trenga DE36:2418.61+2:03
23263
BRUNOTTE, Sebastian
 RSC-Hildesheim37:3618.02+3:15
23263
BRUNOTTE, Sebastian
 RSC-Hildesheim37:3618.02+3:15
25303
VETTERMANN, Arne
 Schneverdingen37:3917.99+3:18
25303
VETTERMANN, Arne
 Schneverdingen37:3917.99+3:18
27271
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 mmm Bikes37:5317.88+3:32
27271
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 mmm Bikes37:5317.88+3:32
29999
MOORS, Steffen
 Harz Racing37:5617.86+3:35
29999
MOORS, Steffen
 Harz Racing37:5617.86+3:35
31326
WOLF, Mike
 VCW-Wolfskult Cycling37:5717.85+3:36
31326
WOLF, Mike
 VCW-Wolfskult Cycling37:5717.85+3:36
33147
FRICKE, Tobias
 Wernigerode38:0417.80+3:43
33147
FRICKE, Tobias
 Wernigerode38:0417.80+3:43
35143
KLEINDIENST, Tobias
 MTV Förste38:0517.79+3:44
35143
KLEINDIENST, Tobias
 MTV Förste38:0517.79+3:44
37345
BREUER, Tilo
 RSV 23 Braunschweig38:1917.68+3:58
37345
BREUER, Tilo
 RSV 23 Braunschweig38:1917.68+3:58
37262
BAND, Mattias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld38:1917.68+3:58
37262
BAND, Mattias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld38:1917.68+3:58
41288
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live38:2717.62+4:06
41288
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live38:2717.62+4:06
43142
WIENBREIER, Daniel
 MTV Förste38:3017.59+4:09
43142
WIENBREIER, Daniel
 MTV Förste38:3017.59+4:09
45249
MAZZOTTI, Mario
 www.harzbiken.de38:3217.58+4:11
45249
MAZZOTTI, Mario
 www.harzbiken.de38:3217.58+4:11
47232
WINKLER, Stefan
 Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof38:3517.56+4:14
47232
WINKLER, Stefan
 Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof38:3517.56+4:14
49330
EGGELING, Carsten
 VFL Wolfsburg38:3717.54+4:16
49330
EGGELING, Carsten
 VFL Wolfsburg38:3717.54+4:16
51254
HANSCH, Joachim
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing38:4417.49+4:23
51254
HANSCH, Joachim
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing38:4417.49+4:23
53139
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Team Fuji Bikes39:0617.32+4:45
53139
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Team Fuji Bikes39:0617.32+4:45
55258
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC Hannover39:4317.06+5:22
55258
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC Hannover39:4317.06+5:22
57299
ZENNER, Andreas
 Minden39:4617.03+5:25
57299
ZENNER, Andreas
 Minden39:4617.03+5:25
59302
LINSEL, Sören
 White Rock ev39:4917.01+5:28
59302
LINSEL, Sören
 White Rock ev39:4917.01+5:28
61286
MÖHWALD, Bernhard
 RSV Nachterstedt40:0316.91+5:42
61286
MÖHWALD, Bernhard
 RSV Nachterstedt40:0316.91+5:42
63332
WEIGEL, Dirk
 Hannover40:3316.71+6:12
63332
WEIGEL, Dirk
 Hannover40:3316.71+6:12
65230
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste41:2316.37+7:02
65230
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste41:2316.37+7:02
67261
VOGT, Patrick
 Radsport-Team-Köln e.V.41:2916.33+7:08
67261
VOGT, Patrick
 Radsport-Team-Köln e.V.41:2916.33+7:08
69324
GÄRTNER, Peter
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld42:0116.12+7:40
69324
GÄRTNER, Peter
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld42:0116.12+7:40
71200
RELKER, Jan Willem
 Ankum42:3015.94+8:09
71200
RELKER, Jan Willem
 Ankum42:3015.94+8:09
73333
BERNSDORF, Marco
 Nordhausen42:4115.87+8:20
73333
BERNSDORF, Marco
 Nordhausen42:4115.87+8:20
75138
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen42:4215.86+8:21
75138
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen42:4215.86+8:21
77325
EICHHORN, Manuel
 VCW-Wolfskult Cycling42:4615.84+8:25
77325
EICHHORN, Manuel
 VCW-Wolfskult Cycling42:4615.84+8:25
79310
WEINGART, Rocky
 Sollstedt42:5715.77+8:36
79310
WEINGART, Rocky
 Sollstedt42:5715.77+8:36
81146
BÄLKENER, Carsten
 Light-Bikes Racing Team42:5815.77+8:37
81146
BÄLKENER, Carsten
 Light-Bikes Racing Team42:5815.77+8:37
83266
SIEDENTOPF, Klaus
 FUN CORNER HAMELN43:0415.73+8:43
83266
SIEDENTOPF, Klaus
 FUN CORNER HAMELN43:0415.73+8:43
85205
TENTLEWITZ, Martin
 MTB Team Wolfsburg43:0715.71+8:46
85205
TENTLEWITZ, Martin
 MTB Team Wolfsburg43:0715.71+8:46
87128
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC Hannover43:1015.69+8:49
87128
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC Hannover43:1015.69+8:49
89264
SCHULZE, Thomas
 Tangermünde43:1115.69+8:50
89264
SCHULZE, Thomas
 Tangermünde43:1115.69+8:50
91334
ELBE, Stefan
 Magdeburg43:2515.60+9:04
91334
ELBE, Stefan
 Magdeburg43:2515.60+9:04
93342
LOOSE, Alexander
 Vipers concept44:0215.38+9:41
93342
LOOSE, Alexander
 Vipers concept44:0215.38+9:41
950
LUBLOW, Roy
 RC Storck Store Halle ev44:2015.28+9:59
950
LUBLOW, Roy
 RC Storck Store Halle ev44:2015.28+9:59
97244
SCHOLZ, Andreas
 Ostwest-Expess44:3715.18+10:16
97244
SCHOLZ, Andreas
 Ostwest-Expess44:3715.18+10:16
99149
RASCH, Raimund
 Schierke44:4315.15+10:22
99149
RASCH, Raimund
 Schierke44:4315.15+10:22
101315
WOLKO, Olaf
 SV Kyffhäuser e.V.44:5915.06+10:38
101315
WOLKO, Olaf
 SV Kyffhäuser e.V.44:5915.06+10:38
103316
PAHL, Gerhard
 VELO-SPORT Göttingen45:0215.04+10:41
103316
PAHL, Gerhard
 VELO-SPORT Göttingen45:0215.04+10:41
105237
SCHULZE, Jens-Oliver
 Kalbe/Milde45:0315.04+10:42
105237
SCHULZE, Jens-Oliver
 Kalbe/Milde45:0315.04+10:42
107323
PLATTE, Daniel
 Watt45:1015.00+10:49
107323
PLATTE, Daniel
 Watt45:1015.00+10:49
107256
BASLER, Hendrik
 www.sofortsport.net45:1015.00+10:49
107256
BASLER, Hendrik
 www.sofortsport.net45:1015.00+10:49
111319
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof45:1714.96+10:56
111319
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof45:1714.96+10:56
113306
VETTERMANN, Martin
 Schneverdingen45:2014.94+10:59
113306
VETTERMANN, Martin
 Schneverdingen45:2014.94+10:59
115339
SCHAFFNER, Wilhelm
 Pirate45:2214.93+11:01
115339
SCHAFFNER, Wilhelm
 Pirate45:2214.93+11:01
117308
RAYMUND, Klaus
 Wissenschaft Quedlinburg45:2614.91+11:05
117308
RAYMUND, Klaus
 Wissenschaft Quedlinburg45:2614.91+11:05
119150
TROG, Michael
 Team Zweirad Langer45:3914.84+11:18
119150
TROG, Michael
 Team Zweirad Langer45:3914.84+11:18
121300
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 Magdeburg45:4214.82+11:21
121300
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 Magdeburg45:4214.82+11:21
123283
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes-45:5514.75+11:34
123283
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes-45:5514.75+11:34
125201
RELKER, Lasse
 TUS Bramsche45:5614.75+11:35
125201
RELKER, Lasse
 TUS Bramsche45:5614.75+11:35
127241
BARTNIK, Sven
 Team Schneider e.V.46:0314.71+11:42
127241
BARTNIK, Sven
 Team Schneider e.V.46:0314.71+11:42
129225
KAMMEL, Kim
 FFW Linden46:1414.65+11:53
129225
KAMMEL, Kim
 FFW Linden46:1414.65+11:53
131301
GEORGE, Kay
 Myrrhe Bikes Egeln46:2314.60+12:02
131301
GEORGE, Kay
 Myrrhe Bikes Egeln46:2314.60+12:02
131309
AUSMEIER, Denny
 ElDorado-Nordhausen46:2314.60+12:02
131309
AUSMEIER, Denny
 ElDorado-Nordhausen46:2314.60+12:02
135211
KUNERT, Christian
 Berlin46:2614.59+12:05
135211
KUNERT, Christian
 Berlin46:2614.59+12:05
137209
DIETEL, Nick
 Berlin46:3414.55+12:13
137209
DIETEL, Nick
 Berlin46:3414.55+12:13
137274
LIEBETRUTH, Michael
 Zorge46:3414.55+12:13
137274
LIEBETRUTH, Michael
 Zorge46:3414.55+12:13
141148
URBAN, Andreas
 Schierke46:3614.54+12:15
141148
URBAN, Andreas
 Schierke46:3614.54+12:15
143257
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-live47:0614.38+12:45
143257
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-live47:0614.38+12:45
145246
SCHRADER, Axel
 Greene47:2214.30+13:01
145246
SCHRADER, Axel
 Greene47:2214.30+13:01
147214
HAIN, Mathias
 Race-Team M&M47:2814.27+13:07
147214
HAIN, Mathias
 Race-Team M&M47:2814.27+13:07
149213
PUSTAL, Maik
 Race-Team M&M47:3414.24+13:13
149213
PUSTAL, Maik
 Race-Team M&M47:3414.24+13:13
151297
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 Wernigerode47:4014.21+13:19
151297
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 Wernigerode47:4014.21+13:19
153296
BEYER, Stefan
 Braunlage47:4214.20+13:21
153296
BEYER, Stefan
 Braunlage47:4214.20+13:21
155215
SCHMIDT, Oliver
 Almstedt47:4414.19+13:23
155215
SCHMIDT, Oliver
 Almstedt47:4414.19+13:23
157338
HANISCH, Tino
 Vienenburg48:0614.08+13:45
157338
HANISCH, Tino
 Vienenburg48:0614.08+13:45
159265
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG Wildemann48:1714.03+13:56
159265
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG Wildemann48:1714.03+13:56
161234
HOGREFE, Andreas
 Rosengarten/Klecken48:2913.97+14:08
161234
HOGREFE, Andreas
 Rosengarten/Klecken48:2913.97+14:08
163267
WITH, Ratner
 MTB Verein Berlin e.V.48:3013.97+14:09
163267
WITH, Ratner
 MTB Verein Berlin e.V.48:3013.97+14:09
165240
CORLEIS, Frank
 Team Schneider e.V.48:3513.94+14:14
165240
CORLEIS, Frank
 Team Schneider e.V.48:3513.94+14:14
167269
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG Wildemann48:3913.92+14:18
167269
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG Wildemann48:3913.92+14:18
169227
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.48:4213.91+14:21
169227
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.48:4213.91+14:21
171203
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-Bike48:5413.85+14:33
171203
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-Bike48:5413.85+14:33
173224
HOYER, Maik
 Baddeckenstedt49:0013.82+14:39
173224
HOYER, Maik
 Baddeckenstedt49:0013.82+14:39
175253
SCHUMACHER, Michael
 MAX FUX TEAM49:0213.82+14:41
175253
SCHUMACHER, Michael
 MAX FUX TEAM49:0213.82+14:41
177216
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 Braunschweig49:1313.76+14:52
177216
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 Braunschweig49:1313.76+14:52
179251
BARTELS, Hendrik
 MAX FUX TEAM49:2313.72+15:02
179251
BARTELS, Hendrik
 MAX FUX TEAM49:2313.72+15:02
181313
BAGSCHIK, Peter
 Vienenburg49:2413.71+15:03
181313
BAGSCHIK, Peter
 Vienenburg49:2413.71+15:03
183320
LINK, Bastian
 Im Team Wolfsburg49:3313.67+15:12
183320
LINK, Bastian
 Im Team Wolfsburg49:3313.67+15:12
185208
BUES, Axel
 Nordharzer RSG/Bikestore49:3813.65+15:17
185208
BUES, Axel
 Nordharzer RSG/Bikestore49:3813.65+15:17
187236
SCHÜTTE, Heiko
 Stadthagen49:4213.63+15:21
187236
SCHÜTTE, Heiko
 Stadthagen49:4213.63+15:21
189245
KUROK, Stephan
 Hannover49:4313.63+15:22
189245
KUROK, Stephan
 Hannover49:4313.63+15:22
191278
HEERS, Gernot
 Hülsen49:4413.62+15:23
191278
HEERS, Gernot
 Hülsen49:4413.62+15:23
193341
ZIEMANN, Sven
 Möser49:4813.60+15:27
193341
ZIEMANN, Sven
 Möser49:4813.60+15:27
195223
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad Bevensen49:5013.59+15:29
195223
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad Bevensen49:5013.59+15:29
197222
LOOF, Lukas
 Myrrhe Bikes Egeln50:0813.51+15:47
197222
LOOF, Lukas
 Myrrhe Bikes Egeln50:0813.51+15:47
199314
OBERDIEK, Detlef
 VfB Fallersleben50:1813.47+15:57
199314
OBERDIEK, Detlef
 VfB Fallersleben50:1813.47+15:57
201207
REICHARDT, Michael
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld50:4513.35+16:24
201207
REICHARDT, Michael
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld50:4513.35+16:24
203212
BREININGER, Igor
 Buchholz51:2513.17+17:04
203212
BREININGER, Igor
 Buchholz51:2513.17+17:04
205220
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 Salzgitter51:3113.15+17:10
205220
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 Salzgitter51:3113.15+17:10
207275
RUPPRICH, Guido
 Hannover51:3713.12+17:16
207275
RUPPRICH, Guido
 Hannover51:3713.12+17:16
209337
KREIE, Carsten
 Nordharzer Racing Team52:2812.91+18:07
209337
KREIE, Carsten
 Nordharzer Racing Team52:2812.91+18:07
211202
FAHSEL, Michael
 Stapelburg52:4712.83+18:26
211202
FAHSEL, Michael
 Stapelburg52:4712.83+18:26
213292
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WD52:5012.82+18:29
213292
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WD52:5012.82+18:29
215340
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref Goslar52:5412.81+18:33
215340
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref Goslar52:5412.81+18:33
215238
KRAMER, Dirk
 Aurich52:5412.81+18:33
215238
KRAMER, Dirk
 Aurich52:5412.81+18:33
219273
MARTIN, Michael
 TUS Wieren52:5612.80+18:35
219273
MARTIN, Michael
 TUS Wieren52:5612.80+18:35
221233
SCHÜTTE, Jan
 MBC Hannover53:3212.65+19:11
221233
SCHÜTTE, Jan
 MBC Hannover53:3212.65+19:11
223248
BIERMANN, Holger
 Ski Club Altenau54:2212.46+20:01
223248
BIERMANN, Holger
 Ski Club Altenau54:2212.46+20:01
225344
KÖNIG, Hans-Günther
 SC Hameln54:3712.40+20:16
225344
KÖNIG, Hans-Günther
 SC Hameln54:3712.40+20:16
227304
JÄHRLING, Sven
 Schlotheim54:5512.34+20:34
227304
JÄHRLING, Sven
 Schlotheim54:5512.34+20:34
229291
DOMHÖVER, Uwe
 IBC DIMB Racing Team55:5712.11+21:36
229291
DOMHÖVER, Uwe
 IBC DIMB Racing Team55:5712.11+21:36
231221
RASCHKE, Jörg
 Berlin56:0012.10+21:39
231221
RASCHKE, Jörg
 Berlin56:0012.10+21:39
233242
KÄMMERER, Georg
 MTB-Team Nottuln56:0912.06+21:48
233242
KÄMMERER, Georg
 MTB-Team Nottuln56:0912.06+21:48
235260
RÖBBEL, Henning
 TSV Münchehof56:2112.02+22:00
235260
RÖBBEL, Henning
 TSV Münchehof56:2112.02+22:00
237252
KRUSCHEL, Dirk
 MAX FUX TEAM58:4011.55+24:19
237252
KRUSCHEL, Dirk
 MAX FUX TEAM58:4011.55+24:19
239145
BIOLY, Gerhard
 SSV Gottlob58:5011.51+24:29
239145
BIOLY, Gerhard
 SSV Gottlob58:5011.51+24:29
241282
LANGE, Bernd
 Leiferde58:5911.48+24:38
241282
LANGE, Bernd
 Leiferde58:5911.48+24:38
243276
KINDERMANN, Sven
 ISHC Dukes Dessau59:3511.37+25:14
243276
KINDERMANN, Sven
 ISHC Dukes Dessau59:3511.37+25:14
245293
ELGETI, Sebastian
 Berlin59:4811.33+25:27
245293
ELGETI, Sebastian
 Berlin59:4811.33+25:27
247217
EIK, Zeidler
 Stapelburg1:06:0510.25+31:44
247217
EIK, Zeidler
 Stapelburg1:06:0510.25+31:44
249210
SCHMIDT, Henning
 Team Idee Seerose e. V.1:06:1710.22+31:56
249210
SCHMIDT, Henning
 Team Idee Seerose e. V.1:06:1710.22+31:56
Frauen
1294
BACHMANN, Liv-Susanne
 1a crossteam/RC Blau-Gelb Langenhagen43:0815.70---
2140
FAUST, Telse
 Proformance-nonplusultra49:4613.61+6:38
3206
WIETZOREK, Sonja
 Excelsior Racing50:1813.47+7:10
4327
AIGNER, Angelika
 Reutlingen50:3113.41+7:23
5317
SCHULZE, Steffi
 Withe Rock58:0411.67+14:56
6243
SCHWARZE, Gabriele
 Schiller Zahntechnik1:00:4311.16+17:35
7219
ZEIDLER, Dana
 Stapelburg1:08:109.94+25:02
8311
KNEIFEL, Martina
 MBC Hannover1:12:249.36+29:16

2. Stage: Runde (19.00 km)

Männer
1238
KRAMER, Dirk
 Aurich28:0140.69---
1238
KRAMER, Dirk
 Aurich28:0140.69---
3272
SAßNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad Bevensen43:3126.20+15:30
3272
SAßNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad Bevensen43:3126.20+15:30
5322
SCHOLZ, Achim
 Cannondale Team Wein43:3226.19+15:31
5322
SCHOLZ, Achim
 Cannondale Team Wein43:3226.19+15:31
7285
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Team Bergamont43:3426.17+15:33
7285
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Team Bergamont43:3426.17+15:33
9281
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing Team45:0125.32+17:00
9281
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing Team45:0125.32+17:00
11318
WENIGER, Patrick
 White Rock Weisenfels45:4124.95+17:40
11318
WENIGER, Patrick
 White Rock Weisenfels45:4124.95+17:40
13141
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam45:5424.84+17:53
13141
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam45:5424.84+17:53
15279
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 MTV Förste46:0924.70+18:08
15279
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 MTV Förste46:0924.70+18:08
17255
HEINRICHS, Sebastian
 Harzer RSC Wernigerode46:1324.67+18:12
17255
HEINRICHS, Sebastian
 Harzer RSC Wernigerode46:1324.67+18:12
19277
DORN, Benjamin
 Harz Racing e.V.46:1424.66+18:13
19277
DORN, Benjamin
 Harz Racing e.V.46:1424.66+18:13
21303
VETTERMANN, Arne
 Schneverdingen46:5024.34+18:49
21303
VETTERMANN, Arne
 Schneverdingen46:5024.34+18:49
23326
WOLF, Mike
 VCW-Wolfskult Cycling47:0124.25+19:00
23326
WOLF, Mike
 VCW-Wolfskult Cycling47:0124.25+19:00
25271
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 mmm Bikes47:0524.21+19:04
25271
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 mmm Bikes47:0524.21+19:04
27228
ZAMPONI, André
 Trenga DE47:5123.82+19:50
27228
ZAMPONI, André
 Trenga DE47:5123.82+19:50
29231
ZINECKER, Jörg
 Cavertitz / Bucha48:0323.73+20:02
29231
ZINECKER, Jörg
 Cavertitz / Bucha48:0323.73+20:02
31143
KLEINDIENST, Tobias
 MTV Förste48:0723.69+20:06
31143
KLEINDIENST, Tobias
 MTV Förste48:0723.69+20:06
33263
BRUNOTTE, Sebastian
 RSC-Hildesheim48:3023.51+20:29
33263
BRUNOTTE, Sebastian
 RSC-Hildesheim48:3023.51+20:29
35142
WIENBREIER, Daniel
 MTV Förste48:5023.34+20:49
35142
WIENBREIER, Daniel
 MTV Förste48:5023.34+20:49
37345
BREUER, Tilo
 RSV 23 Braunschweig48:5523.30+20:54
37345
BREUER, Tilo
 RSV 23 Braunschweig48:5523.30+20:54
39258
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC Hannover48:5923.27+20:58
39258
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC Hannover48:5923.27+20:58
41262
BAND, Mattias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld49:0123.26+21:00
41262
BAND, Mattias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld49:0123.26+21:00
43139
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Team Fuji Bikes49:1223.17+21:11
43139
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Team Fuji Bikes49:1223.17+21:11
45999
MOORS, Steffen
 Harz Racing49:3522.99+21:34
45999
MOORS, Steffen
 Harz Racing49:3522.99+21:34
47299
ZENNER, Andreas
 Minden49:4022.95+21:39
47299
ZENNER, Andreas
 Minden49:4022.95+21:39
49249
MAZZOTTI, Mario
 www.harzbiken.de49:4622.91+21:45
49249
MAZZOTTI, Mario
 www.harzbiken.de49:4622.91+21:45
51288
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live49:5622.83+21:55
51288
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live49:5622.83+21:55
53330
EGGELING, Carsten
 VFL Wolfsburg50:2022.65+22:19
53330
EGGELING, Carsten
 VFL Wolfsburg50:2022.65+22:19
55302
LINSEL, Sören
 White Rock ev50:3522.54+22:34
55302
LINSEL, Sören
 White Rock ev50:3522.54+22:34
57147
FRICKE, Tobias
 Wernigerode50:3822.51+22:37
57147
FRICKE, Tobias
 Wernigerode50:3822.51+22:37
59301
GEORGE, Kay
 Myrrhe Bikes Egeln50:4822.44+22:47
59301
GEORGE, Kay
 Myrrhe Bikes Egeln50:4822.44+22:47
61286
MÖHWALD, Bernhard
 RSV Nachterstedt51:0322.33+23:02
61286
MÖHWALD, Bernhard
 RSV Nachterstedt51:0322.33+23:02
63254
HANSCH, Joachim
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing51:3622.09+23:35
63254
HANSCH, Joachim
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing51:3622.09+23:35
65232
WINKLER, Stefan
 Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof51:4622.02+23:45
65232
WINKLER, Stefan
 Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof51:4622.02+23:45
67230
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste52:0421.90+24:03
67230
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste52:0421.90+24:03
69200
RELKER, Jan Willem
 Ankum52:2821.73+24:27
69200
RELKER, Jan Willem
 Ankum52:2821.73+24:27
71310
WEINGART, Rocky
 Sollstedt52:4721.60+24:46
71310
WEINGART, Rocky
 Sollstedt52:4721.60+24:46
73264
SCHULZE, Thomas
 Tangermünde52:5121.57+24:50
73264
SCHULZE, Thomas
 Tangermünde52:5121.57+24:50
75261
VOGT, Patrick
 Radsport-Team-Köln e.V.53:0321.49+25:02
75261
VOGT, Patrick
 Radsport-Team-Köln e.V.53:0321.49+25:02
77138
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen53:3221.30+25:31
77138
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen53:3221.30+25:31
79266
SIEDENTOPF, Klaus
 FUN CORNER HAMELN53:3721.26+25:36
79266
SIEDENTOPF, Klaus
 FUN CORNER HAMELN53:3721.26+25:36
81334
ELBE, Stefan
 Magdeburg53:4621.20+25:45
81334
ELBE, Stefan
 Magdeburg53:4621.20+25:45
83332
WEIGEL, Dirk
 Hannover53:5221.16+25:51
83332
WEIGEL, Dirk
 Hannover53:5221.16+25:51
85146
BÄLKENER, Carsten
 Light-Bikes Racing Team53:5721.13+25:56
85146
BÄLKENER, Carsten
 Light-Bikes Racing Team53:5721.13+25:56
87205
TENTLEWITZ, Martin
 MTB Team Wolfsburg54:0021.11+25:59
87205
TENTLEWITZ, Martin
 MTB Team Wolfsburg54:0021.11+25:59
89128
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC Hannover54:0521.08+26:04
89128
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC Hannover54:0521.08+26:04
91325
EICHHORN, Manuel
 VCW-Wolfskult Cycling54:3020.92+26:29
91325
EICHHORN, Manuel
 VCW-Wolfskult Cycling54:3020.92+26:29
93324
GÄRTNER, Peter
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld54:4320.83+26:42
93324
GÄRTNER, Peter
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld54:4320.83+26:42
95306
VETTERMANN, Martin
 Schneverdingen54:4720.81+26:46
95306
VETTERMANN, Martin
 Schneverdingen54:4720.81+26:46
97300
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 Magdeburg55:0820.68+27:07
97300
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 Magdeburg55:0820.68+27:07
99323
PLATTE, Daniel
 Watt55:0920.67+27:08
99323
PLATTE, Daniel
 Watt55:0920.67+27:08
101237
SCHULZE, Jens-Oliver
 Kalbe/Milde55:2420.58+27:23
101237
SCHULZE, Jens-Oliver
 Kalbe/Milde55:2420.58+27:23
1030
LUBLOW, Roy
 RC Storck Store Halle ev55:2520.57+27:24
1030
LUBLOW, Roy
 RC Storck Store Halle ev55:2520.57+27:24
105150
TROG, Michael
 Team Zweirad Langer56:1620.26+28:15
105150
TROG, Michael
 Team Zweirad Langer56:1620.26+28:15
107342
LOOSE, Alexander
 Vipers concept56:2020.24+28:19
107342
LOOSE, Alexander
 Vipers concept56:2020.24+28:19
109149
RASCH, Raimund
 Schierke56:2320.22+28:22
109149
RASCH, Raimund
 Schierke56:2320.22+28:22
111339
SCHAFFNER, Wilhelm
 Pirate56:3620.14+28:35
111339
SCHAFFNER, Wilhelm
 Pirate56:3620.14+28:35
113274
LIEBETRUTH, Michael
 Zorge56:3720.14+28:36
113274
LIEBETRUTH, Michael
 Zorge56:3720.14+28:36
115241
BARTNIK, Sven
 Team Schneider e.V.56:5020.06+28:49
115241
BARTNIK, Sven
 Team Schneider e.V.56:5020.06+28:49
117319
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof57:1019.94+29:09
117319
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof57:1019.94+29:09
119315
WOLKO, Olaf
 SV Kyffhäuser e.V.57:2719.84+29:26
119315
WOLKO, Olaf
 SV Kyffhäuser e.V.57:2719.84+29:26
121244
SCHOLZ, Andreas
 Ostwest-Expess57:3219.81+29:31
121244
SCHOLZ, Andreas
 Ostwest-Expess57:3219.81+29:31
121308
RAYMUND, Klaus
 Wissenschaft Quedlinburg57:3219.81+29:31
121308
RAYMUND, Klaus
 Wissenschaft Quedlinburg57:3219.81+29:31
125316
PAHL, Gerhard
 VELO-SPORT Göttingen57:5319.69+29:52
125316
PAHL, Gerhard
 VELO-SPORT Göttingen57:5319.69+29:52
127148
URBAN, Andreas
 Schierke58:1019.60+30:09
127148
URBAN, Andreas
 Schierke58:1019.60+30:09
129225
KAMMEL, Kim
 FFW Linden58:4919.38+30:48
129225
KAMMEL, Kim
 FFW Linden58:4919.38+30:48
131234
HOGREFE, Andreas
 Rosengarten/Klecken59:0419.30+31:03
131234
HOGREFE, Andreas
 Rosengarten/Klecken59:0419.30+31:03
133240
CORLEIS, Frank
 Team Schneider e.V.59:1519.24+31:14
133240
CORLEIS, Frank
 Team Schneider e.V.59:1519.24+31:14
135269
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG Wildemann59:1719.23+31:16
135269
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG Wildemann59:1719.23+31:16
137265
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG Wildemann59:3519.13+31:34
137265
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG Wildemann59:3519.13+31:34
139309
AUSMEIER, Denny
 ElDorado-Nordhausen59:3619.13+31:35
139309
AUSMEIER, Denny
 ElDorado-Nordhausen59:3619.13+31:35
141296
BEYER, Stefan
 Braunlage59:4919.06+31:48
141296
BEYER, Stefan
 Braunlage59:4919.06+31:48
143211
KUNERT, Christian
 Berlin1:00:0418.98+32:03
143211
KUNERT, Christian
 Berlin1:00:0418.98+32:03
145257
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-live1:00:0618.97+32:05
145257
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-live1:00:0618.97+32:05
147236
SCHÜTTE, Heiko
 Stadthagen1:00:0718.96+32:06
147236
SCHÜTTE, Heiko
 Stadthagen1:00:0718.96+32:06
149201
RELKER, Lasse
 TUS Bramsche1:00:0818.96+32:07
149201
RELKER, Lasse
 TUS Bramsche1:00:0818.96+32:07
151224
HOYER, Maik
 Baddeckenstedt1:00:1018.95+32:09
151224
HOYER, Maik
 Baddeckenstedt1:00:1018.95+32:09
153216
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 Braunschweig1:00:1518.92+32:14
153216
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 Braunschweig1:00:1518.92+32:14
155278
HEERS, Gernot
 Hülsen1:00:3418.82+32:33
155278
HEERS, Gernot
 Hülsen1:00:3418.82+32:33
157283
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes-1:00:4518.77+32:44
157283
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes-1:00:4518.77+32:44
159338
HANISCH, Tino
 Vienenburg1:00:5518.71+32:54
159338
HANISCH, Tino
 Vienenburg1:00:5518.71+32:54
161220
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 Salzgitter1:00:5618.71+32:55
161220
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 Salzgitter1:00:5618.71+32:55
163253
SCHUMACHER, Michael
 MAX FUX TEAM1:01:0018.69+32:59
163253
SCHUMACHER, Michael
 MAX FUX TEAM1:01:0018.69+32:59
165227
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.1:01:0118.68+33:00
165227
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.1:01:0118.68+33:00
167267
WITH, Ratner
 MTB Verein Berlin e.V.1:01:0818.65+33:07
167267
WITH, Ratner
 MTB Verein Berlin e.V.1:01:0818.65+33:07
169246
SCHRADER, Axel
 Greene1:01:1318.62+33:12
169246
SCHRADER, Axel
 Greene1:01:1318.62+33:12
171341
ZIEMANN, Sven
 Möser1:01:1618.61+33:15
171341
ZIEMANN, Sven
 Möser1:01:1618.61+33:15
173333
BERNSDORF, Marco
 Nordhausen1:01:1918.59+33:18
173333
BERNSDORF, Marco
 Nordhausen1:01:1918.59+33:18
175251
BARTELS, Hendrik
 MAX FUX TEAM1:01:3618.51+33:35
175251
BARTELS, Hendrik
 MAX FUX TEAM1:01:3618.51+33:35
177215
SCHMIDT, Oliver
 Almstedt1:02:0218.38+34:01
177215
SCHMIDT, Oliver
 Almstedt1:02:0218.38+34:01
179314
OBERDIEK, Detlef
 VfB Fallersleben1:02:1218.33+34:11
179314
OBERDIEK, Detlef
 VfB Fallersleben1:02:1218.33+34:11
181208
BUES, Axel
 Nordharzer RSG/Bikestore1:02:2718.25+34:26
181208
BUES, Axel
 Nordharzer RSG/Bikestore1:02:2718.25+34:26
183245
KUROK, Stephan
 Hannover1:02:3818.20+34:37
183245
KUROK, Stephan
 Hannover1:02:3818.20+34:37
185297
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 Wernigerode1:03:1918.00+35:18
185297
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 Wernigerode1:03:1918.00+35:18
187203
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-Bike1:03:3017.95+35:29
187203
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-Bike1:03:3017.95+35:29
189209
DIETEL, Nick
 Berlin1:03:4717.87+35:46
189209
DIETEL, Nick
 Berlin1:03:4717.87+35:46
191223
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad Bevensen1:04:5517.56+36:54
191223
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad Bevensen1:04:5517.56+36:54
193340
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref Goslar1:05:0017.54+36:59
193340
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref Goslar1:05:0017.54+36:59
195214
HAIN, Mathias
 Race-Team M&M1:05:0217.53+37:01
195214
HAIN, Mathias
 Race-Team M&M1:05:0217.53+37:01
197222
LOOF, Lukas
 Myrrhe Bikes Egeln1:05:2217.44+37:21
197222
LOOF, Lukas
 Myrrhe Bikes Egeln1:05:2217.44+37:21
199212
BREININGER, Igor
 Buchholz1:05:3717.37+37:36
199212
BREININGER, Igor
 Buchholz1:05:3717.37+37:36
201233
SCHÜTTE, Jan
 MBC Hannover1:05:4617.33+37:45
201233
SCHÜTTE, Jan
 MBC Hannover1:05:4617.33+37:45
203304
JÄHRLING, Sven
 Schlotheim1:06:0817.24+38:07
203304
JÄHRLING, Sven
 Schlotheim1:06:0817.24+38:07
205313
BAGSCHIK, Peter
 Vienenburg1:07:0716.99+39:06
205313
BAGSCHIK, Peter
 Vienenburg1:07:0716.99+39:06
207207
REICHARDT, Michael
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld1:07:1616.95+39:15
207207
REICHARDT, Michael
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld1:07:1616.95+39:15
209273
MARTIN, Michael
 TUS Wieren1:07:2916.89+39:28
209273
MARTIN, Michael
 TUS Wieren1:07:2916.89+39:28
211344
KÖNIG, Hans-Günther
 SC Hameln1:09:3016.40+41:29
211344
KÖNIG, Hans-Günther
 SC Hameln1:09:3016.40+41:29
213221
RASCHKE, Jörg
 Berlin1:09:4516.34+41:44
213221
RASCHKE, Jörg
 Berlin1:09:4516.34+41:44
215291
DOMHÖVER, Uwe
 IBC DIMB Racing Team1:09:5116.32+41:50
215291
DOMHÖVER, Uwe
 IBC DIMB Racing Team1:09:5116.32+41:50
217202
FAHSEL, Michael
 Stapelburg1:09:5316.31+41:52
217202
FAHSEL, Michael
 Stapelburg1:09:5316.31+41:52
219292
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WD1:09:5616.30+41:55
219292
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WD1:09:5616.30+41:55
221260
RÖBBEL, Henning
 TSV Münchehof1:11:3915.91+43:38
221260
RÖBBEL, Henning
 TSV Münchehof1:11:3915.91+43:38
223210
SCHMIDT, Henning
 Team Idee Seerose e. V.1:12:0415.82+44:03
223210
SCHMIDT, Henning
 Team Idee Seerose e. V.1:12:0415.82+44:03
225248
BIERMANN, Holger
 Ski Club Altenau1:12:4615.67+44:45
225248
BIERMANN, Holger
 Ski Club Altenau1:12:4615.67+44:45
227242
KÄMMERER, Georg
 MTB-Team Nottuln1:13:3515.49+45:34
227242
KÄMMERER, Georg
 MTB-Team Nottuln1:13:3515.49+45:34
229337
KREIE, Carsten
 Nordharzer Racing Team1:13:4415.46+45:43
229337
KREIE, Carsten
 Nordharzer Racing Team1:13:4415.46+45:43
231282
LANGE, Bernd
 Leiferde1:13:4715.45+45:46
231282
LANGE, Bernd
 Leiferde1:13:4715.45+45:46
233145
BIOLY, Gerhard
 SSV Gottlob1:14:1815.34+46:17
233145
BIOLY, Gerhard
 SSV Gottlob1:14:1815.34+46:17
235320
LINK, Bastian
 Im Team Wolfsburg1:15:2415.12+47:23
235320
LINK, Bastian
 Im Team Wolfsburg1:15:2415.12+47:23
237276
KINDERMANN, Sven
 ISHC Dukes Dessau1:16:1514.95+48:14
237276
KINDERMANN, Sven
 ISHC Dukes Dessau1:16:1514.95+48:14
239293
ELGETI, Sebastian
 Berlin1:16:2614.91+48:25
239293
ELGETI, Sebastian
 Berlin1:16:2614.91+48:25
241252
KRUSCHEL, Dirk
 MAX FUX TEAM1:17:5214.64+49:51
241252
KRUSCHEL, Dirk
 MAX FUX TEAM1:17:5214.64+49:51
243213
PUSTAL, Maik
 Race-Team M&M1:18:3214.52+50:31
243213
PUSTAL, Maik
 Race-Team M&M1:18:3214.52+50:31
245275
RUPPRICH, Guido
 Hannover1:21:2714.00+53:26
245275
RUPPRICH, Guido
 Hannover1:21:2714.00+53:26
247217
EIK, Zeidler
 Stapelburg1:25:0113.41+57:00
247217
EIK, Zeidler
 Stapelburg1:25:0113.41+57:00
249256
BASLER, Hendrik
 www.sofortsport.net2:04:259.16+1:36:24
249256
BASLER, Hendrik
 www.sofortsport.net2:04:259.16+1:36:24
Frauen
1294
BACHMANN, Liv-Susanne
 1a crossteam/RC Blau-Gelb Langenhagen54:0621.07---
2140
FAUST, Telse
 Proformance-nonplusultra1:02:3518.22+8:29
3206
WIETZOREK, Sonja
 Excelsior Racing1:03:0418.08+8:58
4327
AIGNER, Angelika
 Reutlingen1:04:0017.81+9:54
5317
SCHULZE, Steffi
 Withe Rock1:09:5216.32+15:46
6243
SCHWARZE, Gabriele
 Schiller Zahntechnik1:13:4415.46+19:38
7311
KNEIFEL, Martina
 MBC Hannover1:20:1714.20+26:11
8219
ZEIDLER, Dana
 Stapelburg1:25:2513.35+31:19

3. Stage: Runde (19.00 km)

Männer
1214
HAIN, Mathias
 Race-Team M&M31:3636.08---
1214
HAIN, Mathias
 Race-Team M&M31:3636.08---
3285
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Team Bergamont43:4326.08+12:07
3285
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Team Bergamont43:4326.08+12:07
5272
SAßNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad Bevensen44:2825.64+12:52
5272
SAßNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad Bevensen44:2825.64+12:52
7281
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing Team45:0725.27+13:31
7281
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing Team45:0725.27+13:31
9322
SCHOLZ, Achim
 Cannondale Team Wein45:2525.10+13:49
9322
SCHOLZ, Achim
 Cannondale Team Wein45:2525.10+13:49
11141
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam47:2924.01+15:53
11141
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam47:2924.01+15:53
13318
WENIGER, Patrick
 White Rock Weisenfels48:3123.50+16:55
13318
WENIGER, Patrick
 White Rock Weisenfels48:3123.50+16:55
15279
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 MTV Förste48:3923.43+17:03
15279
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 MTV Förste48:3923.43+17:03
17303
VETTERMANN, Arne
 Schneverdingen48:5023.34+17:14
17303
VETTERMANN, Arne
 Schneverdingen48:5023.34+17:14
19326
WOLF, Mike
 VCW-Wolfskult Cycling49:2123.10+17:45
19326
WOLF, Mike
 VCW-Wolfskult Cycling49:2123.10+17:45
21142
WIENBREIER, Daniel
 MTV Förste49:2323.08+17:47
21142
WIENBREIER, Daniel
 MTV Förste49:2323.08+17:47
23999
MOORS, Steffen
 Harz Racing49:3922.96+18:03
23999
MOORS, Steffen
 Harz Racing49:3922.96+18:03
25143
KLEINDIENST, Tobias
 MTV Förste49:4322.93+18:07
25143
KLEINDIENST, Tobias
 MTV Förste49:4322.93+18:07
27258
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC Hannover49:4922.88+18:13
27255
HEINRICHS, Sebastian
 Harzer RSC Wernigerode49:4922.88+18:13
27258
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC Hannover49:4922.88+18:13
27255
HEINRICHS, Sebastian
 Harzer RSC Wernigerode49:4922.88+18:13
31263
BRUNOTTE, Sebastian
 RSC-Hildesheim50:0322.78+18:27
31263
BRUNOTTE, Sebastian
 RSC-Hildesheim50:0322.78+18:27
33262
BAND, Mattias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld50:2222.63+18:46
33262
BAND, Mattias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld50:2222.63+18:46
35345
BREUER, Tilo
 RSV 23 Braunschweig50:3122.57+18:55
35345
BREUER, Tilo
 RSV 23 Braunschweig50:3122.57+18:55
37271
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 mmm Bikes50:3922.51+19:03
37271
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 mmm Bikes50:3922.51+19:03
39139
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Team Fuji Bikes51:1322.26+19:37
39139
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Team Fuji Bikes51:1322.26+19:37
41277
DORN, Benjamin
 Harz Racing e.V.51:1622.24+19:40
41277
DORN, Benjamin
 Harz Racing e.V.51:1622.24+19:40
43228
ZAMPONI, André
 Trenga DE51:2222.19+19:46
43228
ZAMPONI, André
 Trenga DE51:2222.19+19:46
45249
MAZZOTTI, Mario
 www.harzbiken.de51:2322.19+19:47
45249
MAZZOTTI, Mario
 www.harzbiken.de51:2322.19+19:47
47231
ZINECKER, Jörg
 Cavertitz / Bucha51:2722.16+19:51
47231
ZINECKER, Jörg
 Cavertitz / Bucha51:2722.16+19:51
49147
FRICKE, Tobias
 Wernigerode51:3422.11+19:58
49147
FRICKE, Tobias
 Wernigerode51:3422.11+19:58
51288
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live51:3622.09+20:00
51288
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live51:3622.09+20:00
53299
ZENNER, Andreas
 Minden52:1121.85+20:35
53299
ZENNER, Andreas
 Minden52:1121.85+20:35
55264
SCHULZE, Thomas
 Tangermünde53:1821.39+21:42
55264
SCHULZE, Thomas
 Tangermünde53:1821.39+21:42
57330
EGGELING, Carsten
 VFL Wolfsburg53:3821.26+22:02
57330
EGGELING, Carsten
 VFL Wolfsburg53:3821.26+22:02
59310
WEINGART, Rocky
 Sollstedt53:5521.14+22:19
59310
WEINGART, Rocky
 Sollstedt53:5521.14+22:19
61286
MÖHWALD, Bernhard
 RSV Nachterstedt54:0021.11+22:24
61286
MÖHWALD, Bernhard
 RSV Nachterstedt54:0021.11+22:24
63200
RELKER, Jan Willem
 Ankum54:1021.05+22:34
63200
RELKER, Jan Willem
 Ankum54:1021.05+22:34
65128
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC Hannover54:5320.77+23:17
65128
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC Hannover54:5320.77+23:17
67302
LINSEL, Sören
 White Rock ev54:5720.75+23:21
67302
LINSEL, Sören
 White Rock ev54:5720.75+23:21
69254
HANSCH, Joachim
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing55:0120.72+23:25
69254
HANSCH, Joachim
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing55:0120.72+23:25
710
LUBLOW, Roy
 RC Storck Store Halle ev55:3120.53+23:55
710
LUBLOW, Roy
 RC Storck Store Halle ev55:3120.53+23:55
73230
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste55:5020.42+24:14
73230
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste55:5020.42+24:14
75138
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen55:5220.41+24:16
75138
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen55:5220.41+24:16
77232
WINKLER, Stefan
 Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof55:5620.38+24:20
77232
WINKLER, Stefan
 Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof55:5620.38+24:20
79324
GÄRTNER, Peter
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld56:0120.35+24:25
79324
GÄRTNER, Peter
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld56:0120.35+24:25
81146
BÄLKENER, Carsten
 Light-Bikes Racing Team56:1720.25+24:41
81146
BÄLKENER, Carsten
 Light-Bikes Racing Team56:1720.25+24:41
83323
PLATTE, Daniel
 Watt56:2520.21+24:49
83323
PLATTE, Daniel
 Watt56:2520.21+24:49
85306
VETTERMANN, Martin
 Schneverdingen56:2720.19+24:51
85306
VETTERMANN, Martin
 Schneverdingen56:2720.19+24:51
87325
EICHHORN, Manuel
 VCW-Wolfskult Cycling57:0619.96+25:30
87325
EICHHORN, Manuel
 VCW-Wolfskult Cycling57:0619.96+25:30
89333
BERNSDORF, Marco
 Nordhausen57:1019.94+25:34
89333
BERNSDORF, Marco
 Nordhausen57:1019.94+25:34
91300
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 Magdeburg57:1419.92+25:38
91300
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 Magdeburg57:1419.92+25:38
93334
ELBE, Stefan
 Magdeburg57:3119.82+25:55
93334
ELBE, Stefan
 Magdeburg57:3119.82+25:55
95339
SCHAFFNER, Wilhelm
 Pirate57:5019.71+26:14
95339
SCHAFFNER, Wilhelm
 Pirate57:5019.71+26:14
97205
TENTLEWITZ, Martin
 MTB Team Wolfsburg57:5519.68+26:19
97205
TENTLEWITZ, Martin
 MTB Team Wolfsburg57:5519.68+26:19
97261
VOGT, Patrick
 Radsport-Team-Köln e.V.57:5519.68+26:19
97261
VOGT, Patrick
 Radsport-Team-Köln e.V.57:5519.68+26:19
101241
BARTNIK, Sven
 Team Schneider e.V.58:2219.53+26:46
101241
BARTNIK, Sven
 Team Schneider e.V.58:2219.53+26:46
103274
LIEBETRUTH, Michael
 Zorge58:4119.43+27:05
103274
LIEBETRUTH, Michael
 Zorge58:4119.43+27:05
105315
WOLKO, Olaf
 SV Kyffhäuser e.V.58:4819.39+27:12
105315
WOLKO, Olaf
 SV Kyffhäuser e.V.58:4819.39+27:12
107314
OBERDIEK, Detlef
 VfB Fallersleben58:5119.37+27:15
107266
SIEDENTOPF, Klaus
 FUN CORNER HAMELN58:5119.37+27:15
107314
OBERDIEK, Detlef
 VfB Fallersleben58:5119.37+27:15
107266
SIEDENTOPF, Klaus
 FUN CORNER HAMELN58:5119.37+27:15
111150
TROG, Michael
 Team Zweirad Langer59:0219.31+27:26
111150
TROG, Michael
 Team Zweirad Langer59:0219.31+27:26
113149
RASCH, Raimund
 Schierke59:2819.17+27:52
113149
RASCH, Raimund
 Schierke59:2819.17+27:52
115220
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 Salzgitter1:00:2018.90+28:44
115220
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 Salzgitter1:00:2018.90+28:44
117244
SCHOLZ, Andreas
 Ostwest-Expess1:00:2118.89+28:45
117244
SCHOLZ, Andreas
 Ostwest-Expess1:00:2118.89+28:45
119301
GEORGE, Kay
 Myrrhe Bikes Egeln1:00:3518.82+28:59
119301
GEORGE, Kay
 Myrrhe Bikes Egeln1:00:3518.82+28:59
121316
PAHL, Gerhard
 VELO-SPORT Göttingen1:00:4018.79+29:04
121316
PAHL, Gerhard
 VELO-SPORT Göttingen1:00:4018.79+29:04
123308
RAYMUND, Klaus
 Wissenschaft Quedlinburg1:00:4318.78+29:07
123308
RAYMUND, Klaus
 Wissenschaft Quedlinburg1:00:4318.78+29:07
125332
WEIGEL, Dirk
 Hannover1:00:4918.74+29:13
125332
WEIGEL, Dirk
 Hannover1:00:4918.74+29:13
127269
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG Wildemann1:00:5918.69+29:23
127269
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG Wildemann1:00:5918.69+29:23
127216
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 Braunschweig1:00:5918.69+29:23
127216
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 Braunschweig1:00:5918.69+29:23
131237
SCHULZE, Jens-Oliver
 Kalbe/Milde1:01:1018.64+29:34
131237
SCHULZE, Jens-Oliver
 Kalbe/Milde1:01:1018.64+29:34
133234
HOGREFE, Andreas
 Rosengarten/Klecken1:01:1918.59+29:43
133234
HOGREFE, Andreas
 Rosengarten/Klecken1:01:1918.59+29:43
135342
LOOSE, Alexander
 Vipers concept1:01:2618.56+29:50
135267
WITH, Ratner
 MTB Verein Berlin e.V.1:01:2618.56+29:50
135267
WITH, Ratner
 MTB Verein Berlin e.V.1:01:2618.56+29:50
135342
LOOSE, Alexander
 Vipers concept1:01:2618.56+29:50
139319
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof1:01:3118.53+29:55
139319
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof1:01:3118.53+29:55
141225
KAMMEL, Kim
 FFW Linden1:02:2618.26+30:50
141225
KAMMEL, Kim
 FFW Linden1:02:2618.26+30:50
143338
HANISCH, Tino
 Vienenburg1:02:3818.20+31:02
143338
HANISCH, Tino
 Vienenburg1:02:3818.20+31:02
145256
BASLER, Hendrik
 www.sofortsport.net1:02:5218.13+31:16
145256
BASLER, Hendrik
 www.sofortsport.net1:02:5218.13+31:16
147296
BEYER, Stefan
 Braunlage1:03:1118.04+31:35
147296
BEYER, Stefan
 Braunlage1:03:1118.04+31:35
149236
SCHÜTTE, Heiko
 Stadthagen1:03:2018.00+31:44
149236
SCHÜTTE, Heiko
 Stadthagen1:03:2018.00+31:44
151224
HOYER, Maik
 Baddeckenstedt1:03:2217.99+31:46
151224
HOYER, Maik
 Baddeckenstedt1:03:2217.99+31:46
153283
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes-1:03:2817.96+31:52
153283
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes-1:03:2817.96+31:52
155208
BUES, Axel
 Nordharzer RSG/Bikestore1:03:5217.85+32:16
155208
BUES, Axel
 Nordharzer RSG/Bikestore1:03:5217.85+32:16
157341
ZIEMANN, Sven
 Möser1:03:5617.83+32:20
157341
ZIEMANN, Sven
 Möser1:03:5617.83+32:20
159265
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG Wildemann1:04:1917.72+32:43
159265
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG Wildemann1:04:1917.72+32:43
161337
KREIE, Carsten
 Nordharzer Racing Team1:05:0117.53+33:25
161337
KREIE, Carsten
 Nordharzer Racing Team1:05:0117.53+33:25
163257
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-live1:05:1917.45+33:43
163257
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-live1:05:1917.45+33:43
165222
LOOF, Lukas
 Myrrhe Bikes Egeln1:05:3917.36+34:03
165222
LOOF, Lukas
 Myrrhe Bikes Egeln1:05:3917.36+34:03
167253
SCHUMACHER, Michael
 MAX FUX TEAM1:05:4017.36+34:04
167253
SCHUMACHER, Michael
 MAX FUX TEAM1:05:4017.36+34:04
169309
AUSMEIER, Denny
 ElDorado-Nordhausen1:05:4517.34+34:09
169309
AUSMEIER, Denny
 ElDorado-Nordhausen1:05:4517.34+34:09
171213
PUSTAL, Maik
 Race-Team M&M1:05:5217.31+34:16
171213
PUSTAL, Maik
 Race-Team M&M1:05:5217.31+34:16
173233
SCHÜTTE, Jan
 MBC Hannover1:05:5317.30+34:17
173233
SCHÜTTE, Jan
 MBC Hannover1:05:5317.30+34:17
175251
BARTELS, Hendrik
 MAX FUX TEAM1:05:5817.28+34:22
175251
BARTELS, Hendrik
 MAX FUX TEAM1:05:5817.28+34:22
177304
JÄHRLING, Sven
 Schlotheim1:06:0217.26+34:26
177304
JÄHRLING, Sven
 Schlotheim1:06:0217.26+34:26
179246
SCHRADER, Axel
 Greene1:06:0617.25+34:30
179246
SCHRADER, Axel
 Greene1:06:0617.25+34:30
181227
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.1:06:3917.10+35:03
181227
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.1:06:3917.10+35:03
183297
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 Wernigerode1:06:4817.07+35:12
183297
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 Wernigerode1:06:4817.07+35:12
185148
URBAN, Andreas
 Schierke1:06:4917.06+35:13
185148
URBAN, Andreas
 Schierke1:06:4917.06+35:13
187203
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-Bike1:07:0916.98+35:33
187203
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-Bike1:07:0916.98+35:33
189313
BAGSCHIK, Peter
 Vienenburg1:08:0916.73+36:33
189313
BAGSCHIK, Peter
 Vienenburg1:08:0916.73+36:33
191340
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref Goslar1:08:1616.70+36:40
191340
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref Goslar1:08:1616.70+36:40
193215
SCHMIDT, Oliver
 Almstedt1:08:1816.69+36:42
193215
SCHMIDT, Oliver
 Almstedt1:08:1816.69+36:42
195292
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WD1:08:5116.56+37:15
195292
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WD1:08:5116.56+37:15
197207
REICHARDT, Michael
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld1:09:0516.50+37:29
197207
REICHARDT, Michael
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld1:09:0516.50+37:29
199240
CORLEIS, Frank
 Team Schneider e.V.1:09:1016.48+37:34
199240
CORLEIS, Frank
 Team Schneider e.V.1:09:1016.48+37:34
201245
KUROK, Stephan
 Hannover1:09:3416.39+37:58
201245
KUROK, Stephan
 Hannover1:09:3416.39+37:58
203223
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad Bevensen1:10:0016.29+38:24
203223
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad Bevensen1:10:0016.29+38:24
205278
HEERS, Gernot
 Hülsen1:10:0816.25+38:32
205278
HEERS, Gernot
 Hülsen1:10:0816.25+38:32
207209
DIETEL, Nick
 Berlin1:10:5816.06+39:22
207209
DIETEL, Nick
 Berlin1:10:5816.06+39:22
209344
KÖNIG, Hans-Günther
 SC Hameln1:11:3415.93+39:58
209344
KÖNIG, Hans-Günther
 SC Hameln1:11:3415.93+39:58
211273
MARTIN, Michael
 TUS Wieren1:11:5115.87+40:15
211273
MARTIN, Michael
 TUS Wieren1:11:5115.87+40:15
213212
BREININGER, Igor
 Buchholz1:12:1515.78+40:39
213212
BREININGER, Igor
 Buchholz1:12:1515.78+40:39
215221
RASCHKE, Jörg
 Berlin1:12:4115.68+41:05
215221
RASCHKE, Jörg
 Berlin1:12:4115.68+41:05
217201
RELKER, Lasse
 TUS Bramsche1:13:5515.42+42:19
217201
RELKER, Lasse
 TUS Bramsche1:13:5515.42+42:19
219202
FAHSEL, Michael
 Stapelburg1:14:5515.22+43:19
219202
FAHSEL, Michael
 Stapelburg1:14:5515.22+43:19
221291
DOMHÖVER, Uwe
 IBC DIMB Racing Team1:15:5615.01+44:20
221291
DOMHÖVER, Uwe
 IBC DIMB Racing Team1:15:5615.01+44:20
223248
BIERMANN, Holger
 Ski Club Altenau1:16:2614.91+44:50
223248
BIERMANN, Holger
 Ski Club Altenau1:16:2614.91+44:50
225145
BIOLY, Gerhard
 SSV Gottlob1:17:0214.80+45:26
225145
BIOLY, Gerhard
 SSV Gottlob1:17:0214.80+45:26
227276
KINDERMANN, Sven
 ISHC Dukes Dessau1:19:2314.36+47:47
227276
KINDERMANN, Sven
 ISHC Dukes Dessau1:19:2314.36+47:47
229282
LANGE, Bernd
 Leiferde1:19:4514.29+48:09
229282
LANGE, Bernd
 Leiferde1:19:4514.29+48:09
231217
EIK, Zeidler
 Stapelburg1:20:2414.18+48:48
231217
EIK, Zeidler
 Stapelburg1:20:2414.18+48:48
233210
SCHMIDT, Henning
 Team Idee Seerose e. V.1:20:4014.13+49:04
233210
SCHMIDT, Henning
 Team Idee Seerose e. V.1:20:4014.13+49:04
235293
ELGETI, Sebastian
 Berlin1:21:1714.03+49:41
235293
ELGETI, Sebastian
 Berlin1:21:1714.03+49:41
237252
KRUSCHEL, Dirk
 MAX FUX TEAM1:21:2014.02+49:44
237252
KRUSCHEL, Dirk
 MAX FUX TEAM1:21:2014.02+49:44
239260
RÖBBEL, Henning
 TSV Münchehof1:22:1013.87+50:34
239260
RÖBBEL, Henning
 TSV Münchehof1:22:1013.87+50:34
241242
KÄMMERER, Georg
 MTB-Team Nottuln1:23:2613.66+51:50
241242
KÄMMERER, Georg
 MTB-Team Nottuln1:23:2613.66+51:50
243275
RUPPRICH, Guido
 Hannover1:28:0812.93+56:32
243275
RUPPRICH, Guido
 Hannover1:28:0812.93+56:32
245320
LINK, Bastian
 Im Team Wolfsburg1:29:4512.70+58:09
245320
LINK, Bastian
 Im Team Wolfsburg1:29:4512.70+58:09
247211
KUNERT, Christian
 Berlin1:42:4911.09+1:11:13
247211
KUNERT, Christian
 Berlin1:42:4911.09+1:11:13
249238
KRAMER, Dirk
 Aurich1:42:5111.08+1:11:15
249238
KRAMER, Dirk
 Aurich1:42:5111.08+1:11:15
Frauen
1294
BACHMANN, Liv-Susanne
 1a crossteam/RC Blau-Gelb Langenhagen54:5320.77---
2140
FAUST, Telse
 Proformance-nonplusultra1:05:2217.44+10:29
3327
AIGNER, Angelika
 Reutlingen1:05:2417.43+10:31
4206
WIETZOREK, Sonja
 Excelsior Racing1:06:3117.14+11:38
5317
SCHULZE, Steffi
 Withe Rock1:14:2415.32+19:31
6243
SCHWARZE, Gabriele
 Schiller Zahntechnik1:20:1214.21+25:19
7311
KNEIFEL, Martina
 MBC Hannover1:25:1413.38+30:21
8219
ZEIDLER, Dana
 Stapelburg1:36:5911.75+42:06

4. Stage: Finish (7.71 km)

Männer
1271
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 mmm Bikes7:4859.31---
1271
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 mmm Bikes7:4859.31---
3277
DORN, Benjamin
 Harz Racing e.V.7:5059.06+0:02
3277
DORN, Benjamin
 Harz Racing e.V.7:5059.06+0:02
5303
VETTERMANN, Arne
 Schneverdingen7:5458.56+0:06
5303
VETTERMANN, Arne
 Schneverdingen7:5458.56+0:06
7263
BRUNOTTE, Sebastian
 RSC-Hildesheim8:0257.59+0:14
7263
BRUNOTTE, Sebastian
 RSC-Hildesheim8:0257.59+0:14
9322
SCHOLZ, Achim
 Cannondale Team Wein8:0457.35+0:16
9322
SCHOLZ, Achim
 Cannondale Team Wein8:0457.35+0:16
11288
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live8:0756.99+0:19
11288
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live8:0756.99+0:19
13279
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 MTV Förste8:1056.64+0:22
13279
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 MTV Förste8:1056.64+0:22
15231
ZINECKER, Jörg
 Cavertitz / Bucha8:1156.53+0:23
15231
ZINECKER, Jörg
 Cavertitz / Bucha8:1156.53+0:23
17318
WENIGER, Patrick
 White Rock Weisenfels8:1256.41+0:24
17318
WENIGER, Patrick
 White Rock Weisenfels8:1256.41+0:24
19345
BREUER, Tilo
 RSV 23 Braunschweig8:1356.30+0:25
19143
KLEINDIENST, Tobias
 MTV Förste8:1356.30+0:25
19143
KLEINDIENST, Tobias
 MTV Förste8:1356.30+0:25
19228
ZAMPONI, André
 Trenga DE8:1356.30+0:25
19228
ZAMPONI, André
 Trenga DE8:1356.30+0:25
19345
BREUER, Tilo
 RSV 23 Braunschweig8:1356.30+0:25
25999
MOORS, Steffen
 Harz Racing8:1456.19+0:26
25999
MOORS, Steffen
 Harz Racing8:1456.19+0:26
27281
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing Team8:1655.96+0:28
27281
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing Team8:1655.96+0:28
29299
ZENNER, Andreas
 Minden8:1855.73+0:30
29299
ZENNER, Andreas
 Minden8:1855.73+0:30
31139
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Team Fuji Bikes8:1955.62+0:31
31261
VOGT, Patrick
 Radsport-Team-Köln e.V.8:1955.62+0:31
31261
VOGT, Patrick
 Radsport-Team-Köln e.V.8:1955.62+0:31
31258
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC Hannover8:1955.62+0:31
31258
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC Hannover8:1955.62+0:31
31139
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Team Fuji Bikes8:1955.62+0:31
37272
SAßNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad Bevensen8:2055.51+0:32
37272
SAßNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad Bevensen8:2055.51+0:32
37264
SCHULZE, Thomas
 Tangermünde8:2055.51+0:32
37264
SCHULZE, Thomas
 Tangermünde8:2055.51+0:32
41285
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Team Bergamont8:2255.29+0:34
41285
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Team Bergamont8:2255.29+0:34
41141
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam8:2255.29+0:34
41141
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam8:2255.29+0:34
45326
WOLF, Mike
 VCW-Wolfskult Cycling8:2455.07+0:36
45330
EGGELING, Carsten
 VFL Wolfsburg8:2455.07+0:36
45326
WOLF, Mike
 VCW-Wolfskult Cycling8:2455.07+0:36
45330
EGGELING, Carsten
 VFL Wolfsburg8:2455.07+0:36
49249
MAZZOTTI, Mario
 www.harzbiken.de8:2554.96+0:37
49249
MAZZOTTI, Mario
 www.harzbiken.de8:2554.96+0:37
51147
FRICKE, Tobias
 Wernigerode8:2654.85+0:38
51147
FRICKE, Tobias
 Wernigerode8:2654.85+0:38
53262
BAND, Mattias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld8:2754.75+0:39
53262
BAND, Mattias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld8:2754.75+0:39
55286
MÖHWALD, Bernhard
 RSV Nachterstedt8:2954.53+0:41
55286
MÖHWALD, Bernhard
 RSV Nachterstedt8:2954.53+0:41
57142
WIENBREIER, Daniel
 MTV Förste8:3154.32+0:43
57142
WIENBREIER, Daniel
 MTV Förste8:3154.32+0:43
59255
HEINRICHS, Sebastian
 Harzer RSC Wernigerode8:3354.11+0:45
59255
HEINRICHS, Sebastian
 Harzer RSC Wernigerode8:3354.11+0:45
61319
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof8:3653.79+0:48
61319
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof8:3653.79+0:48
63200
RELKER, Jan Willem
 Ankum8:4253.17+0:54
63200
RELKER, Jan Willem
 Ankum8:4253.17+0:54
65254
HANSCH, Joachim
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing8:4552.87+0:57
65254
HANSCH, Joachim
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing8:4552.87+0:57
67310
WEINGART, Rocky
 Sollstedt8:4652.77+0:58
67128
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC Hannover8:4652.77+0:58
67310
WEINGART, Rocky
 Sollstedt8:4652.77+0:58
67128
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC Hannover8:4652.77+0:58
71274
LIEBETRUTH, Michael
 Zorge8:4752.67+0:59
71138
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen8:4752.67+0:59
71138
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen8:4752.67+0:59
71274
LIEBETRUTH, Michael
 Zorge8:4752.67+0:59
75302
LINSEL, Sören
 White Rock ev8:5252.17+1:04
75232
WINKLER, Stefan
 Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof8:5252.17+1:04
75232
WINKLER, Stefan
 Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof8:5252.17+1:04
75302
LINSEL, Sören
 White Rock ev8:5252.17+1:04
79341
ZIEMANN, Sven
 Möser8:5551.88+1:07
79341
ZIEMANN, Sven
 Möser8:5551.88+1:07
81300
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 Magdeburg8:5651.78+1:08
81300
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 Magdeburg8:5651.78+1:08
83323
PLATTE, Daniel
 Watt9:0351.12+1:15
83323
PLATTE, Daniel
 Watt9:0351.12+1:15
85230
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste9:0550.93+1:17
85230
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste9:0550.93+1:17
87267
WITH, Ratner
 MTB Verein Berlin e.V.9:1050.47+1:22
87267
WITH, Ratner
 MTB Verein Berlin e.V.9:1050.47+1:22
89324
GÄRTNER, Peter
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld9:1250.28+1:24
89324
GÄRTNER, Peter
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld9:1250.28+1:24
89220
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 Salzgitter9:1250.28+1:24
89220
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 Salzgitter9:1250.28+1:24
93146
BÄLKENER, Carsten
 Light-Bikes Racing Team9:1350.19+1:25
93146
BÄLKENER, Carsten
 Light-Bikes Racing Team9:1350.19+1:25
95332
WEIGEL, Dirk
 Hannover9:1450.10+1:26
95316
PAHL, Gerhard
 VELO-SPORT Göttingen9:1450.10+1:26
95342
LOOSE, Alexander
 Vipers concept9:1450.10+1:26
95314
OBERDIEK, Detlef
 VfB Fallersleben9:1450.10+1:26
95342
LOOSE, Alexander
 Vipers concept9:1450.10+1:26
95314
OBERDIEK, Detlef
 VfB Fallersleben9:1450.10+1:26
95332
WEIGEL, Dirk
 Hannover9:1450.10+1:26
95316
PAHL, Gerhard
 VELO-SPORT Göttingen9:1450.10+1:26
103241
BARTNIK, Sven
 Team Schneider e.V.9:1849.74+1:30
103241
BARTNIK, Sven
 Team Schneider e.V.9:1849.74+1:30
105205
TENTLEWITZ, Martin
 MTB Team Wolfsburg9:1949.65+1:31
105269
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG Wildemann9:1949.65+1:31
105205
TENTLEWITZ, Martin
 MTB Team Wolfsburg9:1949.65+1:31
105269
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG Wildemann9:1949.65+1:31
109234
HOGREFE, Andreas
 Rosengarten/Klecken9:2049.56+1:32
109234
HOGREFE, Andreas
 Rosengarten/Klecken9:2049.56+1:32
109225
KAMMEL, Kim
 FFW Linden9:2049.56+1:32
109225
KAMMEL, Kim
 FFW Linden9:2049.56+1:32
113248
BIERMANN, Holger
 Ski Club Altenau9:2149.48+1:33
113248
BIERMANN, Holger
 Ski Club Altenau9:2149.48+1:33
115208
BUES, Axel
 Nordharzer RSG/Bikestore9:2249.39+1:34
115208
BUES, Axel
 Nordharzer RSG/Bikestore9:2249.39+1:34
117325
EICHHORN, Manuel
 VCW-Wolfskult Cycling9:2349.30+1:35
117202
FAHSEL, Michael
 Stapelburg9:2349.30+1:35
117325
EICHHORN, Manuel
 VCW-Wolfskult Cycling9:2349.30+1:35
117202
FAHSEL, Michael
 Stapelburg9:2349.30+1:35
121257
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-live9:2449.21+1:36
121257
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-live9:2449.21+1:36
123233
SCHÜTTE, Jan
 MBC Hannover9:2549.13+1:37
123266
SIEDENTOPF, Klaus
 FUN CORNER HAMELN9:2549.13+1:37
123233
SCHÜTTE, Jan
 MBC Hannover9:2549.13+1:37
123266
SIEDENTOPF, Klaus
 FUN CORNER HAMELN9:2549.13+1:37
127224
HOYER, Maik
 Baddeckenstedt9:2748.95+1:39
127224
HOYER, Maik
 Baddeckenstedt9:2748.95+1:39
129306
VETTERMANN, Martin
 Schneverdingen9:2948.78+1:41
129301
GEORGE, Kay
 Myrrhe Bikes Egeln9:2948.78+1:41
129306
VETTERMANN, Martin
 Schneverdingen9:2948.78+1:41
129301
GEORGE, Kay
 Myrrhe Bikes Egeln9:2948.78+1:41
133149
RASCH, Raimund
 Schierke9:3048.69+1:42
133296
BEYER, Stefan
 Braunlage9:3048.69+1:42
133296
BEYER, Stefan
 Braunlage9:3048.69+1:42
133149
RASCH, Raimund
 Schierke9:3048.69+1:42
137227
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.9:3248.52+1:44
137227
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.9:3248.52+1:44
139273
MARTIN, Michael
 TUS Wieren9:3848.02+1:50
139273
MARTIN, Michael
 TUS Wieren9:3848.02+1:50
141309
AUSMEIER, Denny
 ElDorado-Nordhausen9:3947.94+1:51
141256
BASLER, Hendrik
 www.sofortsport.net9:3947.94+1:51
141309
AUSMEIER, Denny
 ElDorado-Nordhausen9:3947.94+1:51
141256
BASLER, Hendrik
 www.sofortsport.net9:3947.94+1:51
145265
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG Wildemann9:4447.53+1:56
145265
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG Wildemann9:4447.53+1:56
147216
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 Braunschweig9:4547.45+1:57
147222
LOOF, Lukas
 Myrrhe Bikes Egeln9:4547.45+1:57
147216
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 Braunschweig9:4547.45+1:57
147222
LOOF, Lukas
 Myrrhe Bikes Egeln9:4547.45+1:57
151240
CORLEIS, Frank
 Team Schneider e.V.9:5047.04+2:02
151240
CORLEIS, Frank
 Team Schneider e.V.9:5047.04+2:02
153203
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-Bike9:5346.81+2:05
153304
JÄHRLING, Sven
 Schlotheim9:5346.81+2:05
153203
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-Bike9:5346.81+2:05
153304
JÄHRLING, Sven
 Schlotheim9:5346.81+2:05
157145
BIOLY, Gerhard
 SSV Gottlob9:5446.73+2:06
157145
BIOLY, Gerhard
 SSV Gottlob9:5446.73+2:06
157223
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad Bevensen9:5446.73+2:06
157223
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad Bevensen9:5446.73+2:06
161337
KREIE, Carsten
 Nordharzer Racing Team9:5546.65+2:07
161337
KREIE, Carsten
 Nordharzer Racing Team9:5546.65+2:07
1630
LUBLOW, Roy
 RC Storck Store Halle ev9:5646.57+2:08
163313
BAGSCHIK, Peter
 Vienenburg9:5646.57+2:08
1630
LUBLOW, Roy
 RC Storck Store Halle ev9:5646.57+2:08
163313
BAGSCHIK, Peter
 Vienenburg9:5646.57+2:08
167308
RAYMUND, Klaus
 Wissenschaft Quedlinburg9:5746.49+2:09
167308
RAYMUND, Klaus
 Wissenschaft Quedlinburg9:5746.49+2:09
169333
BERNSDORF, Marco
 Nordhausen9:5946.34+2:11
169333
BERNSDORF, Marco
 Nordhausen9:5946.34+2:11
171209
DIETEL, Nick
 Berlin10:0246.11+2:14
171209
DIETEL, Nick
 Berlin10:0246.11+2:14
173297
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 Wernigerode10:0545.88+2:17
173297
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 Wernigerode10:0545.88+2:17
175260
RÖBBEL, Henning
 TSV Münchehof10:0745.73+2:19
175260
RÖBBEL, Henning
 TSV Münchehof10:0745.73+2:19
177315
WOLKO, Olaf
 SV Kyffhäuser e.V.10:0945.58+2:21
177315
WOLKO, Olaf
 SV Kyffhäuser e.V.10:0945.58+2:21
179292
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WD10:1045.50+2:22
179283
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes-10:1045.50+2:22
179292
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WD10:1045.50+2:22
179283
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes-10:1045.50+2:22
183207
REICHARDT, Michael
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld10:1545.13+2:27
183207
REICHARDT, Michael
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld10:1545.13+2:27
185215
SCHMIDT, Oliver
 Almstedt10:1944.84+2:31
185215
SCHMIDT, Oliver
 Almstedt10:1944.84+2:31
187251
BARTELS, Hendrik
 MAX FUX TEAM10:2044.77+2:32
187251
BARTELS, Hendrik
 MAX FUX TEAM10:2044.77+2:32
189339
SCHAFFNER, Wilhelm
 Pirate10:2344.55+2:35
189339
SCHAFFNER, Wilhelm
 Pirate10:2344.55+2:35
191278
HEERS, Gernot
 Hülsen10:3143.99+2:43
191278
HEERS, Gernot
 Hülsen10:3143.99+2:43
193210
SCHMIDT, Henning
 Team Idee Seerose e. V.10:3343.85+2:45
193210
SCHMIDT, Henning
 Team Idee Seerose e. V.10:3343.85+2:45
195338
HANISCH, Tino
 Vienenburg10:3943.44+2:51
195338
HANISCH, Tino
 Vienenburg10:3943.44+2:51
197252
KRUSCHEL, Dirk
 MAX FUX TEAM10:4143.30+2:53
197252
KRUSCHEL, Dirk
 MAX FUX TEAM10:4143.30+2:53
199236
SCHÜTTE, Heiko
 Stadthagen10:4642.97+2:58
199236
SCHÜTTE, Heiko
 Stadthagen10:4642.97+2:58
201246
SCHRADER, Axel
 Greene10:4942.77+3:01
201246
SCHRADER, Axel
 Greene10:4942.77+3:01
203217
EIK, Zeidler
 Stapelburg10:5142.64+3:03
203217
EIK, Zeidler
 Stapelburg10:5142.64+3:03
205291
DOMHÖVER, Uwe
 IBC DIMB Racing Team11:0441.80+3:16
205291
DOMHÖVER, Uwe
 IBC DIMB Racing Team11:0441.80+3:16
207275
RUPPRICH, Guido
 Hannover11:1441.18+3:26
207275
RUPPRICH, Guido
 Hannover11:1441.18+3:26
209244
SCHOLZ, Andreas
 Ostwest-Expess11:2340.64+3:35
209244
SCHOLZ, Andreas
 Ostwest-Expess11:2340.64+3:35
211320
LINK, Bastian
 Im Team Wolfsburg11:2840.34+3:40
211320
LINK, Bastian
 Im Team Wolfsburg11:2840.34+3:40
213253
SCHUMACHER, Michael
 MAX FUX TEAM11:3539.94+3:47
213253
SCHUMACHER, Michael
 MAX FUX TEAM11:3539.94+3:47
215221
RASCHKE, Jörg
 Berlin11:4239.54+3:54
215221
RASCHKE, Jörg
 Berlin11:4239.54+3:54
217242
KÄMMERER, Georg
 MTB-Team Nottuln11:5538.82+4:07
217242
KÄMMERER, Georg
 MTB-Team Nottuln11:5538.82+4:07
217212
BREININGER, Igor
 Buchholz11:5538.82+4:07
217212
BREININGER, Igor
 Buchholz11:5538.82+4:07
221282
LANGE, Bernd
 Leiferde11:5638.77+4:08
221282
LANGE, Bernd
 Leiferde11:5638.77+4:08
223213
PUSTAL, Maik
 Race-Team M&M12:1537.76+4:27
223213
PUSTAL, Maik
 Race-Team M&M12:1537.76+4:27
225344
KÖNIG, Hans-Günther
 SC Hameln12:1637.71+4:28
225344
KÖNIG, Hans-Günther
 SC Hameln12:1637.71+4:28
227148
URBAN, Andreas
 Schierke12:1937.56+4:31
227148
URBAN, Andreas
 Schierke12:1937.56+4:31
229334
ELBE, Stefan
 Magdeburg12:2537.26+4:37
229334
ELBE, Stefan
 Magdeburg12:2537.26+4:37
231245
KUROK, Stephan
 Hannover12:3636.71+4:48
231245
KUROK, Stephan
 Hannover12:3636.71+4:48
233150
TROG, Michael
 Team Zweirad Langer12:4936.09+5:01
233150
TROG, Michael
 Team Zweirad Langer12:4936.09+5:01
235293
ELGETI, Sebastian
 Berlin13:1934.74+5:31
235293
ELGETI, Sebastian
 Berlin13:1934.74+5:31
237201
RELKER, Lasse
 TUS Bramsche14:3631.68+6:48
237201
RELKER, Lasse
 TUS Bramsche14:3631.68+6:48
239276
KINDERMANN, Sven
 ISHC Dukes Dessau15:3929.56+7:51
239276
KINDERMANN, Sven
 ISHC Dukes Dessau15:3929.56+7:51
241237
SCHULZE, Jens-Oliver
 Kalbe/Milde16:3227.98+8:44
241237
SCHULZE, Jens-Oliver
 Kalbe/Milde16:3227.98+8:44
243211
KUNERT, Christian
 Berlin21:0421.96+13:16
243211
KUNERT, Christian
 Berlin21:0421.96+13:16
245340
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref Goslar31:1214.83+23:24
245340
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref Goslar31:1214.83+23:24
247238
KRAMER, Dirk
 Aurich33:5113.67+26:03
247238
KRAMER, Dirk
 Aurich33:5113.67+26:03
249214
HAIN, Mathias
 Race-Team M&M36:3212.66+28:44
249214
HAIN, Mathias
 Race-Team M&M36:3212.66+28:44
Frauen
1294
BACHMANN, Liv-Susanne
 1a crossteam/RC Blau-Gelb Langenhagen9:1050.47---
2206
WIETZOREK, Sonja
 Excelsior Racing9:1949.65+0:09
3327
AIGNER, Angelika
 Reutlingen9:3448.36+0:24
4140
FAUST, Telse
 Proformance-nonplusultra10:1545.13+1:05
5311
KNEIFEL, Martina
 MBC Hannover10:3143.99+1:21
6317
SCHULZE, Steffi
 Withe Rock10:4942.77+1:39
7243
SCHWARZE, Gabriele
 Schiller Zahntechnik11:4239.54+2:32
8219
ZEIDLER, Dana
 Stapelburg12:5435.86+3:44