SPORTident TimingAusdauersportclub Apolda e.V.

15. Apoldaer MTB-Rennen

Apolda 13.09.2009

15. Apoldaer MTB-Rennen

Apolda 13.09.2009

 

Résultats 15. Apoldaer MTB-Rennen

PlaceDossNom ClubTempskm/hRetard

1. Etape: Posten (15.00 km)

Herren
124
DROSTE, Jan-Niklas
 Powerslide-Racing34:2826.11---
112
MICHAELIS, Robert
 Powerslide-Racing34:2826.11---
370
KREUCHLER, Christian
 Team Germina34:3126.07+0:03
427
FRICKE, Lars Erik
 AC Apolda34:3226.06+0:04
568
GEIMECKE, Sebastian
 SV Mertendorf34:3526.02+0:07
633
ROTHE, Phillipp
 RFV Weimar36:1724.80+1:49
738
WENIGER, Patrik
 White Rock Weißenfels37:1224.19+2:44
832
ONIßEIT, Thomas
 AC Apolda37:4623.83+3:18
914
NIPPERDEY, Johannes
 Harz-Racing38:1023.58+3:42
1036
STUDENIK, Sebastian
 High Work / Mister Bike39:1322.95+4:45
1121
WOJCZYK, Dirk
 RSC Waltershausen39:1422.94+4:46
1222
BECKER, Matthias
 AC Apolda39:4422.65+5:16
134
BEDUHN, Torsten
 Weimar40:0822.43+5:40
1410
KLUGER, Mario
 MTB Erfurt e.V. / www.sonn-haar-studio.de40:3122.21+6:03
1518
STROBACH, Matthias
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf40:3522.18+6:07
1669
KERN, Robert
 Viba-Anschütz-Team41:1921.78+6:51
1759
LEHMANN, Enrico
 Arnstadt42:4621.04+8:18
183
BAUMEYER, Martin
 Kette rechts Hinternah43:2420.74+8:56
1966
HANSEMANN, Mike
 HOLZLAND RIDER/ Radsport Krüger45:2419.82+10:56
2028
HÖRING, Michael
 Jena45:3819.72+11:10
2117
SCHMIDT, Jan
 TC Suhl46:0619.52+11:38
2262
HOCKARTH, Matthias
 Jena46:5719.17+12:29
2360
AL DOYAILI, Matty
 Team Kyffhaeuser55:2316.25+20:55
Master 1
15
EGGELING, carsten
 VfL Wolfsburg38:0523.63---
215
PIEPER, Klaus
 Jena38:2123.47+0:16
330
KROPP, Axel
 ebm race team38:5723.11+0:52
48
JACOBS, Marco
 RC Charlottenburg39:2222.86+1:17
531
LEINEWEBER, Dirk
 SV Glückauf Sondershausen39:4922.60+1:44
620
WIESNER, Klaus
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf40:3722.16+2:32
763
ULRICH, Rüdiger
 Eisleber RC40:4722.07+2:42
89
JÄGER, Birko
 Ilmenau43:3520.65+5:30
974
BAUER, Ralf
 Schmiedefeld45:4619.66+7:41
1011
METZNER, Jens
 Volkslauf Stößen47:1219.07+9:07

2. Etape: Runde (9.00 km)

Herren
168
GEIMECKE, Sebastian
 SV Mertendorf16:2232.99---
224
DROSTE, Jan-Niklas
 Powerslide-Racing16:2332.96+0:01
327
FRICKE, Lars Erik
 AC Apolda16:2532.89+0:03
412
MICHAELIS, Robert
 Powerslide-Racing16:2632.86+0:04
570
KREUCHLER, Christian
 Team Germina16:2732.83+0:05
632
ONIßEIT, Thomas
 AC Apolda16:5132.05+0:29
738
WENIGER, Patrik
 White Rock Weißenfels17:0931.49+0:47
860
AL DOYAILI, Matty
 Team Kyffhaeuser17:1831.21+0:56
921
WOJCZYK, Dirk
 RSC Waltershausen17:2630.98+1:04
1033
ROTHE, Phillipp
 RFV Weimar17:3130.83+1:09
1114
NIPPERDEY, Johannes
 Harz-Racing17:5030.28+1:28
1236
STUDENIK, Sebastian
 High Work / Mister Bike17:5630.11+1:34
134
BEDUHN, Torsten
 Weimar17:5830.06+1:36
1410
KLUGER, Mario
 MTB Erfurt e.V. / www.sonn-haar-studio.de18:2029.45+1:58
1518
STROBACH, Matthias
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf18:2729.27+2:05
1622
BECKER, Matthias
 AC Apolda18:2929.22+2:07
1769
KERN, Robert
 Viba-Anschütz-Team19:1927.96+2:57
183
BAUMEYER, Martin
 Kette rechts Hinternah19:3927.48+3:17
1962
HOCKARTH, Matthias
 Jena19:4327.39+3:21
2059
LEHMANN, Enrico
 Arnstadt20:2926.36+4:07
2166
HANSEMANN, Mike
 HOLZLAND RIDER/ Radsport Krüger20:3126.32+4:09
2228
HÖRING, Michael
 Jena20:4825.96+4:26
2317
SCHMIDT, Jan
 TC Suhl20:5625.80+4:34
Master 1
15
EGGELING, carsten
 VfL Wolfsburg17:3530.71---
28
JACOBS, Marco
 RC Charlottenburg17:5130.25+0:16
315
PIEPER, Klaus
 Jena17:5730.08+0:22
430
KROPP, Axel
 ebm race team18:1329.64+0:38
563
ULRICH, Rüdiger
 Eisleber RC18:2029.45+0:45
620
WIESNER, Klaus
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf18:2729.27+0:52
731
LEINEWEBER, Dirk
 SV Glückauf Sondershausen18:3029.19+0:55
89
JÄGER, Birko
 Ilmenau19:5127.20+2:16
974
BAUER, Ralf
 Schmiedefeld20:1626.64+2:41
1011
METZNER, Jens
 Volkslauf Stößen20:1726.62+2:42

3. Etape: Posten (15.00 km)

Herren
170
KREUCHLER, Christian
 Team Germina36:2824.68---
268
GEIMECKE, Sebastian
 SV Mertendorf36:2924.67+0:01
312
MICHAELIS, Robert
 Powerslide-Racing36:3624.59+0:08
424
DROSTE, Jan-Niklas
 Powerslide-Racing36:3724.58+0:09
533
ROTHE, Phillipp
 RFV Weimar39:0123.07+2:33
627
FRICKE, Lars Erik
 AC Apolda39:0223.06+2:34
738
WENIGER, Patrik
 White Rock Weißenfels40:0122.49+3:33
860
AL DOYAILI, Matty
 Team Kyffhaeuser40:2522.27+3:57
932
ONIßEIT, Thomas
 AC Apolda40:2622.26+3:58
1021
WOJCZYK, Dirk
 RSC Waltershausen41:1321.84+4:45
1114
NIPPERDEY, Johannes
 Harz-Racing41:4021.60+5:12
1210
KLUGER, Mario
 MTB Erfurt e.V. / www.sonn-haar-studio.de42:3021.18+6:02
134
BEDUHN, Torsten
 Weimar42:5420.98+6:26
1436
STUDENIK, Sebastian
 High Work / Mister Bike43:2620.72+6:58
1569
KERN, Robert
 Viba-Anschütz-Team45:3619.74+9:08
1622
BECKER, Matthias
 AC Apolda45:5319.61+9:25
1718
STROBACH, Matthias
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf47:0219.14+10:34
183
BAUMEYER, Martin
 Kette rechts Hinternah47:5318.80+11:25
1962
HOCKARTH, Matthias
 Jena49:2618.21+12:58
2017
SCHMIDT, Jan
 TC Suhl50:1217.93+13:44
2166
HANSEMANN, Mike
 HOLZLAND RIDER/ Radsport Krüger50:1717.90+13:49
2259
LEHMANN, Enrico
 Arnstadt52:5717.00+16:29
2328
HÖRING, Michael
 Jena1:06:1013.60+29:42
Master 1
115
PIEPER, Klaus
 Jena41:2821.70---
25
EGGELING, carsten
 VfL Wolfsburg41:3221.67+0:04
38
JACOBS, Marco
 RC Charlottenburg42:4121.09+1:13
430
KROPP, Axel
 ebm race team43:2520.73+1:57
531
LEINEWEBER, Dirk
 SV Glückauf Sondershausen43:4220.59+2:14
620
WIESNER, Klaus
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf43:5120.52+2:23
763
ULRICH, Rüdiger
 Eisleber RC44:5620.03+3:28
874
BAUER, Ralf
 Schmiedefeld47:5818.76+6:30
99
JÄGER, Birko
 Ilmenau49:2518.21+7:57
1011
METZNER, Jens
 Volkslauf Stößen52:0717.27+10:39

4. Etape: Runde (9.00 km)

Herren
124
DROSTE, Jan-Niklas
 Powerslide-Racing16:4732.17---
212
MICHAELIS, Robert
 Powerslide-Racing16:5132.05+0:04
368
GEIMECKE, Sebastian
 SV Mertendorf16:5232.02+0:05
470
KREUCHLER, Christian
 Team Germina16:5431.95+0:07
527
FRICKE, Lars Erik
 AC Apolda17:3030.86+0:43
632
ONIßEIT, Thomas
 AC Apolda17:4930.31+1:02
733
ROTHE, Phillipp
 RFV Weimar17:5830.06+1:11
84
BEDUHN, Torsten
 Weimar18:0929.75+1:22
838
WENIGER, Patrik
 White Rock Weißenfels18:0929.75+1:22
1014
NIPPERDEY, Johannes
 Harz-Racing18:1129.70+1:24
1160
AL DOYAILI, Matty
 Team Kyffhaeuser18:1629.56+1:29
1221
WOJCZYK, Dirk
 RSC Waltershausen18:3629.03+1:49
1336
STUDENIK, Sebastian
 High Work / Mister Bike18:3729.01+1:50
1410
KLUGER, Mario
 MTB Erfurt e.V. / www.sonn-haar-studio.de18:4228.88+1:55
1569
KERN, Robert
 Viba-Anschütz-Team19:2527.81+2:38
1522
BECKER, Matthias
 AC Apolda19:2527.81+2:38
1718
STROBACH, Matthias
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf19:4927.25+3:02
183
BAUMEYER, Martin
 Kette rechts Hinternah20:2026.56+3:33
1962
HOCKARTH, Matthias
 Jena20:4725.98+4:00
2066
HANSEMANN, Mike
 HOLZLAND RIDER/ Radsport Krüger21:3025.12+4:43
2159
LEHMANN, Enrico
 Arnstadt21:4124.90+4:54
2228
HÖRING, Michael
 Jena21:4924.75+5:02
2317
SCHMIDT, Jan
 TC Suhl22:0124.53+5:14
Master 1
15
EGGELING, carsten
 VfL Wolfsburg17:4230.51---
215
PIEPER, Klaus
 Jena18:1129.70+0:29
331
LEINEWEBER, Dirk
 SV Glückauf Sondershausen18:3928.95+0:57
430
KROPP, Axel
 ebm race team18:4328.85+1:01
58
JACOBS, Marco
 RC Charlottenburg18:4528.80+1:03
620
WIESNER, Klaus
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf19:2727.76+1:45
763
ULRICH, Rüdiger
 Eisleber RC19:5027.23+2:08
874
BAUER, Ralf
 Schmiedefeld20:1226.73+2:30
911
METZNER, Jens
 Volkslauf Stößen20:2226.51+2:40
109
JÄGER, Birko
 Ilmenau21:5024.73+4:08

5. Etape: Posten (15.00 km)

Herren
170
KREUCHLER, Christian
 Team Germina34:4025.96---
212
MICHAELIS, Robert
 Powerslide-Racing36:1624.82+1:36
324
DROSTE, Jan-Niklas
 Powerslide-Racing36:2624.70+1:46
468
GEIMECKE, Sebastian
 SV Mertendorf38:5923.09+4:19
527
FRICKE, Lars Erik
 AC Apolda40:2922.23+5:49
633
ROTHE, Phillipp
 RFV Weimar40:3922.14+5:59
738
WENIGER, Patrik
 White Rock Weißenfels42:2321.23+7:43
860
AL DOYAILI, Matty
 Team Kyffhaeuser43:2320.75+8:43
936
STUDENIK, Sebastian
 High Work / Mister Bike43:3820.63+8:58
104
BEDUHN, Torsten
 Weimar43:4820.55+9:08
1114
NIPPERDEY, Johannes
 Harz-Racing44:0920.39+9:29
1210
KLUGER, Mario
 MTB Erfurt e.V. / www.sonn-haar-studio.de44:2420.27+9:44
1332
ONIßEIT, Thomas
 AC Apolda44:3220.21+9:52
1421
WOJCZYK, Dirk
 RSC Waltershausen46:2319.40+11:43
1522
BECKER, Matthias
 AC Apolda47:4018.88+13:00
163
BAUMEYER, Martin
 Kette rechts Hinternah49:5518.03+15:15
1728
HÖRING, Michael
 Jena50:2417.86+15:44
1869
KERN, Robert
 Viba-Anschütz-Team50:5317.69+16:13
1918
STROBACH, Matthias
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf52:0617.27+17:26
2066
HANSEMANN, Mike
 HOLZLAND RIDER/ Radsport Krüger54:2716.53+19:47
2162
HOCKARTH, Matthias
 Jena55:1316.30+20:33
2259
LEHMANN, Enrico
 Arnstadt56:3715.90+21:57
2317
SCHMIDT, Jan
 TC Suhl56:4415.86+22:04
Master 1
115
PIEPER, Klaus
 Jena41:0921.87---
25
EGGELING, carsten
 VfL Wolfsburg42:3721.12+1:28
38
JACOBS, Marco
 RC Charlottenburg44:0820.39+2:59
430
KROPP, Axel
 ebm race team44:2920.23+3:20
531
LEINEWEBER, Dirk
 SV Glückauf Sondershausen45:1619.88+4:07
620
WIESNER, Klaus
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf46:3719.31+5:28
763
ULRICH, Rüdiger
 Eisleber RC48:0818.70+6:59
874
BAUER, Ralf
 Schmiedefeld49:5418.04+8:45
911
METZNER, Jens
 Volkslauf Stößen53:1816.89+12:09
109
JÄGER, Birko
 Ilmenau57:5915.52+16:50

6. Etape: Arrivée (9.00 km)

Herren
170
KREUCHLER, Christian
 Team Germina16:3232.66---
224
DROSTE, Jan-Niklas
 Powerslide-Racing16:4632.21+0:14
312
MICHAELIS, Robert
 Powerslide-Racing17:0131.73+0:29
436
STUDENIK, Sebastian
 High Work / Mister Bike17:4230.51+1:10
560
AL DOYAILI, Matty
 Team Kyffhaeuser18:0629.83+1:34
632
ONIßEIT, Thomas
 AC Apolda18:1829.51+1:46
74
BEDUHN, Torsten
 Weimar18:1929.48+1:47
827
FRICKE, Lars Erik
 AC Apolda18:2229.40+1:50
968
GEIMECKE, Sebastian
 SV Mertendorf18:4128.90+2:09
1033
ROTHE, Phillipp
 RFV Weimar18:4428.83+2:12
1114
NIPPERDEY, Johannes
 Harz-Racing18:5228.62+2:20
1210
KLUGER, Mario
 MTB Erfurt e.V. / www.sonn-haar-studio.de18:5628.52+2:24
1322
BECKER, Matthias
 AC Apolda19:3227.65+3:00
1418
STROBACH, Matthias
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf19:3727.53+3:05
1521
WOJCZYK, Dirk
 RSC Waltershausen19:4527.34+3:13
1638
WENIGER, Patrik
 White Rock Weißenfels19:4627.32+3:14
173
BAUMEYER, Martin
 Kette rechts Hinternah20:0027.00+3:28
1828
HÖRING, Michael
 Jena21:1225.47+4:40
1962
HOCKARTH, Matthias
 Jena21:1425.43+4:42
2066
HANSEMANN, Mike
 HOLZLAND RIDER/ Radsport Krüger21:1825.35+4:46
2159
LEHMANN, Enrico
 Arnstadt21:3425.04+5:02
2217
SCHMIDT, Jan
 TC Suhl22:1624.25+5:44
2369
KERN, Robert
 Viba-Anschütz-Team22:2224.14+5:50
Master 1
15
EGGELING, carsten
 VfL Wolfsburg17:3730.65---
215
PIEPER, Klaus
 Jena18:0329.92+0:26
38
JACOBS, Marco
 RC Charlottenburg19:0328.35+1:26
411
METZNER, Jens
 Volkslauf Stößen19:0628.27+1:29
530
KROPP, Axel
 ebm race team19:0828.22+1:31
620
WIESNER, Klaus
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf19:3927.48+2:02
774
BAUER, Ralf
 Schmiedefeld19:5227.18+2:15
831
LEINEWEBER, Dirk
 SV Glückauf Sondershausen20:0326.93+2:26
963
ULRICH, Rüdiger
 Eisleber RC20:1826.60+2:41
109
JÄGER, Birko
 Ilmenau23:1123.29+5:34