Ausdauersportclub Apolda e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | km/h | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Posten (15.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 24 | DROSTE, JAN-NIKLAS | Powerslide-Racing | 34:28 | 26.11 | --- | |
1 | 12 | MICHAELIS, ROBERT | Powerslide-Racing | 34:28 | 26.11 | --- | |
3 | 70 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Germina | 34:31 | 26.07 | +0:03 | |
4 | 27 | FRICKE, LARS ERIK | AC Apolda | 34:32 | 26.06 | +0:04 | |
5 | 68 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | SV Mertendorf | 34:35 | 26.02 | +0:07 | |
6 | 33 | ROTHE, PHILLIPP | RFV Weimar | 36:17 | 24.80 | +1:49 | |
7 | 38 | WENIGER, PATRIK | White Rock Weißenfels | 37:12 | 24.19 | +2:44 | |
8 | 32 | ONISSEIT, THOMAS | AC Apolda | 37:46 | 23.83 | +3:18 | |
9 | 14 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | Harz-Racing | 38:10 | 23.58 | +3:42 | |
10 | 36 | STUDENIK, SEBASTIAN | High Work / Mister Bike | 39:13 | 22.95 | +4:45 | |
11 | 21 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | RSC Waltershausen | 39:14 | 22.94 | +4:46 | |
12 | 22 | BECKER, MATTHIAS | AC Apolda | 39:44 | 22.65 | +5:16 | |
13 | 4 | BEDUHN, TORSTEN | Weimar | 40:08 | 22.43 | +5:40 | |
14 | 10 | KLUGER, MARIO | MTB Erfurt e.V. / www.sonn-haar-studio.de | 40:31 | 22.21 | +6:03 | |
15 | 18 | STROBACH, MATTHIAS | Team Schelter Ohrdruf | 40:35 | 22.18 | +6:07 | |
16 | 69 | KERN, ROBERT | Viba-Anschütz-Team | 41:19 | 21.78 | +6:51 | |
17 | 59 | LEHMANN, ENRICO | Arnstadt | 42:46 | 21.04 | +8:18 | |
18 | 3 | BAUMEYER, MARTIN | Kette rechts Hinternah | 43:24 | 20.74 | +8:56 | |
19 | 66 | HANSEMANN, MIKE | HOLZLAND RIDER/ Radsport Krüger | 45:24 | 19.82 | +10:56 | |
20 | 28 | HÖRING, MICHAEL | Jena | 45:38 | 19.72 | +11:10 | |
21 | 17 | SCHMIDT, JAN | TC Suhl | 46:06 | 19.52 | +11:38 | |
22 | 62 | HOCKARTH, MATTHIAS | Jena | 46:57 | 19.17 | +12:29 | |
23 | 60 | AL DOYAILI, MATTY | Team Kyffhaeuser | 55:23 | 16.25 | +20:55 | |
Master 1 | |||||||
1 | 5 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | VfL Wolfsburg | 38:05 | 23.63 | --- | |
2 | 15 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Jena | 38:21 | 23.47 | +0:16 | |
3 | 30 | KROPP, AXEL | ebm race team | 38:57 | 23.11 | +0:52 | |
4 | 8 | JACOBS, MARCO | RC Charlottenburg | 39:22 | 22.86 | +1:17 | |
5 | 31 | LEINEWEBER, DIRK | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 39:49 | 22.60 | +1:44 | |
6 | 20 | WIESNER, KLAUS | Team Schelter Ohrdruf | 40:37 | 22.16 | +2:32 | |
7 | 63 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Eisleber RC | 40:47 | 22.07 | +2:42 | |
8 | 9 | JÄGER, BIRKO | Ilmenau | 43:35 | 20.65 | +5:30 | |
9 | 74 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiedefeld | 45:46 | 19.66 | +7:41 | |
10 | 11 | METZNER, JENS | Volkslauf Stößen | 47:12 | 19.07 | +9:07 | |
2. Stage: Runde (9.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 68 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | SV Mertendorf | 16:22 | 32.99 | --- | |
2 | 24 | DROSTE, JAN-NIKLAS | Powerslide-Racing | 16:23 | 32.96 | +0:01 | |
3 | 27 | FRICKE, LARS ERIK | AC Apolda | 16:25 | 32.89 | +0:03 | |
4 | 12 | MICHAELIS, ROBERT | Powerslide-Racing | 16:26 | 32.86 | +0:04 | |
5 | 70 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Germina | 16:27 | 32.83 | +0:05 | |
6 | 32 | ONISSEIT, THOMAS | AC Apolda | 16:51 | 32.05 | +0:29 | |
7 | 38 | WENIGER, PATRIK | White Rock Weißenfels | 17:09 | 31.49 | +0:47 | |
8 | 60 | AL DOYAILI, MATTY | Team Kyffhaeuser | 17:18 | 31.21 | +0:56 | |
9 | 21 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | RSC Waltershausen | 17:26 | 30.98 | +1:04 | |
10 | 33 | ROTHE, PHILLIPP | RFV Weimar | 17:31 | 30.83 | +1:09 | |
11 | 14 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | Harz-Racing | 17:50 | 30.28 | +1:28 | |
12 | 36 | STUDENIK, SEBASTIAN | High Work / Mister Bike | 17:56 | 30.11 | +1:34 | |
13 | 4 | BEDUHN, TORSTEN | Weimar | 17:58 | 30.06 | +1:36 | |
14 | 10 | KLUGER, MARIO | MTB Erfurt e.V. / www.sonn-haar-studio.de | 18:20 | 29.45 | +1:58 | |
15 | 18 | STROBACH, MATTHIAS | Team Schelter Ohrdruf | 18:27 | 29.27 | +2:05 | |
16 | 22 | BECKER, MATTHIAS | AC Apolda | 18:29 | 29.22 | +2:07 | |
17 | 69 | KERN, ROBERT | Viba-Anschütz-Team | 19:19 | 27.96 | +2:57 | |
18 | 3 | BAUMEYER, MARTIN | Kette rechts Hinternah | 19:39 | 27.48 | +3:17 | |
19 | 62 | HOCKARTH, MATTHIAS | Jena | 19:43 | 27.39 | +3:21 | |
20 | 59 | LEHMANN, ENRICO | Arnstadt | 20:29 | 26.36 | +4:07 | |
21 | 66 | HANSEMANN, MIKE | HOLZLAND RIDER/ Radsport Krüger | 20:31 | 26.32 | +4:09 | |
22 | 28 | HÖRING, MICHAEL | Jena | 20:48 | 25.96 | +4:26 | |
23 | 17 | SCHMIDT, JAN | TC Suhl | 20:56 | 25.80 | +4:34 | |
Master 1 | |||||||
1 | 5 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | VfL Wolfsburg | 17:35 | 30.71 | --- | |
2 | 8 | JACOBS, MARCO | RC Charlottenburg | 17:51 | 30.25 | +0:16 | |
3 | 15 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Jena | 17:57 | 30.08 | +0:22 | |
4 | 30 | KROPP, AXEL | ebm race team | 18:13 | 29.64 | +0:38 | |
5 | 63 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Eisleber RC | 18:20 | 29.45 | +0:45 | |
6 | 20 | WIESNER, KLAUS | Team Schelter Ohrdruf | 18:27 | 29.27 | +0:52 | |
7 | 31 | LEINEWEBER, DIRK | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 18:30 | 29.19 | +0:55 | |
8 | 9 | JÄGER, BIRKO | Ilmenau | 19:51 | 27.20 | +2:16 | |
9 | 74 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiedefeld | 20:16 | 26.64 | +2:41 | |
10 | 11 | METZNER, JENS | Volkslauf Stößen | 20:17 | 26.62 | +2:42 | |
3. Stage: Posten (15.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 70 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Germina | 36:28 | 24.68 | --- | |
2 | 68 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | SV Mertendorf | 36:29 | 24.67 | +0:01 | |
3 | 12 | MICHAELIS, ROBERT | Powerslide-Racing | 36:36 | 24.59 | +0:08 | |
4 | 24 | DROSTE, JAN-NIKLAS | Powerslide-Racing | 36:37 | 24.58 | +0:09 | |
5 | 33 | ROTHE, PHILLIPP | RFV Weimar | 39:01 | 23.07 | +2:33 | |
6 | 27 | FRICKE, LARS ERIK | AC Apolda | 39:02 | 23.06 | +2:34 | |
7 | 38 | WENIGER, PATRIK | White Rock Weißenfels | 40:01 | 22.49 | +3:33 | |
8 | 60 | AL DOYAILI, MATTY | Team Kyffhaeuser | 40:25 | 22.27 | +3:57 | |
9 | 32 | ONISSEIT, THOMAS | AC Apolda | 40:26 | 22.26 | +3:58 | |
10 | 21 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | RSC Waltershausen | 41:13 | 21.84 | +4:45 | |
11 | 14 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | Harz-Racing | 41:40 | 21.60 | +5:12 | |
12 | 10 | KLUGER, MARIO | MTB Erfurt e.V. / www.sonn-haar-studio.de | 42:30 | 21.18 | +6:02 | |
13 | 4 | BEDUHN, TORSTEN | Weimar | 42:54 | 20.98 | +6:26 | |
14 | 36 | STUDENIK, SEBASTIAN | High Work / Mister Bike | 43:26 | 20.72 | +6:58 | |
15 | 69 | KERN, ROBERT | Viba-Anschütz-Team | 45:36 | 19.74 | +9:08 | |
16 | 22 | BECKER, MATTHIAS | AC Apolda | 45:53 | 19.61 | +9:25 | |
17 | 18 | STROBACH, MATTHIAS | Team Schelter Ohrdruf | 47:02 | 19.14 | +10:34 | |
18 | 3 | BAUMEYER, MARTIN | Kette rechts Hinternah | 47:53 | 18.80 | +11:25 | |
19 | 62 | HOCKARTH, MATTHIAS | Jena | 49:26 | 18.21 | +12:58 | |
20 | 17 | SCHMIDT, JAN | TC Suhl | 50:12 | 17.93 | +13:44 | |
21 | 66 | HANSEMANN, MIKE | HOLZLAND RIDER/ Radsport Krüger | 50:17 | 17.90 | +13:49 | |
22 | 59 | LEHMANN, ENRICO | Arnstadt | 52:57 | 17.00 | +16:29 | |
23 | 28 | HÖRING, MICHAEL | Jena | 1:06:10 | 13.60 | +29:42 | |
Master 1 | |||||||
1 | 15 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Jena | 41:28 | 21.70 | --- | |
2 | 5 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | VfL Wolfsburg | 41:32 | 21.67 | +0:04 | |
3 | 8 | JACOBS, MARCO | RC Charlottenburg | 42:41 | 21.09 | +1:13 | |
4 | 30 | KROPP, AXEL | ebm race team | 43:25 | 20.73 | +1:57 | |
5 | 31 | LEINEWEBER, DIRK | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 43:42 | 20.59 | +2:14 | |
6 | 20 | WIESNER, KLAUS | Team Schelter Ohrdruf | 43:51 | 20.52 | +2:23 | |
7 | 63 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Eisleber RC | 44:56 | 20.03 | +3:28 | |
8 | 74 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiedefeld | 47:58 | 18.76 | +6:30 | |
9 | 9 | JÄGER, BIRKO | Ilmenau | 49:25 | 18.21 | +7:57 | |
10 | 11 | METZNER, JENS | Volkslauf Stößen | 52:07 | 17.27 | +10:39 | |
4. Stage: Runde (9.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 24 | DROSTE, JAN-NIKLAS | Powerslide-Racing | 16:47 | 32.17 | --- | |
2 | 12 | MICHAELIS, ROBERT | Powerslide-Racing | 16:51 | 32.05 | +0:04 | |
3 | 68 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | SV Mertendorf | 16:52 | 32.02 | +0:05 | |
4 | 70 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Germina | 16:54 | 31.95 | +0:07 | |
5 | 27 | FRICKE, LARS ERIK | AC Apolda | 17:30 | 30.86 | +0:43 | |
6 | 32 | ONISSEIT, THOMAS | AC Apolda | 17:49 | 30.31 | +1:02 | |
7 | 33 | ROTHE, PHILLIPP | RFV Weimar | 17:58 | 30.06 | +1:11 | |
8 | 38 | WENIGER, PATRIK | White Rock Weißenfels | 18:09 | 29.75 | +1:22 | |
8 | 4 | BEDUHN, TORSTEN | Weimar | 18:09 | 29.75 | +1:22 | |
10 | 14 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | Harz-Racing | 18:11 | 29.70 | +1:24 | |
11 | 60 | AL DOYAILI, MATTY | Team Kyffhaeuser | 18:16 | 29.56 | +1:29 | |
12 | 21 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | RSC Waltershausen | 18:36 | 29.03 | +1:49 | |
13 | 36 | STUDENIK, SEBASTIAN | High Work / Mister Bike | 18:37 | 29.01 | +1:50 | |
14 | 10 | KLUGER, MARIO | MTB Erfurt e.V. / www.sonn-haar-studio.de | 18:42 | 28.88 | +1:55 | |
15 | 22 | BECKER, MATTHIAS | AC Apolda | 19:25 | 27.81 | +2:38 | |
15 | 69 | KERN, ROBERT | Viba-Anschütz-Team | 19:25 | 27.81 | +2:38 | |
17 | 18 | STROBACH, MATTHIAS | Team Schelter Ohrdruf | 19:49 | 27.25 | +3:02 | |
18 | 3 | BAUMEYER, MARTIN | Kette rechts Hinternah | 20:20 | 26.56 | +3:33 | |
19 | 62 | HOCKARTH, MATTHIAS | Jena | 20:47 | 25.98 | +4:00 | |
20 | 66 | HANSEMANN, MIKE | HOLZLAND RIDER/ Radsport Krüger | 21:30 | 25.12 | +4:43 | |
21 | 59 | LEHMANN, ENRICO | Arnstadt | 21:41 | 24.90 | +4:54 | |
22 | 28 | HÖRING, MICHAEL | Jena | 21:49 | 24.75 | +5:02 | |
23 | 17 | SCHMIDT, JAN | TC Suhl | 22:01 | 24.53 | +5:14 | |
Master 1 | |||||||
1 | 5 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | VfL Wolfsburg | 17:42 | 30.51 | --- | |
2 | 15 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Jena | 18:11 | 29.70 | +0:29 | |
3 | 31 | LEINEWEBER, DIRK | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 18:39 | 28.95 | +0:57 | |
4 | 30 | KROPP, AXEL | ebm race team | 18:43 | 28.85 | +1:01 | |
5 | 8 | JACOBS, MARCO | RC Charlottenburg | 18:45 | 28.80 | +1:03 | |
6 | 20 | WIESNER, KLAUS | Team Schelter Ohrdruf | 19:27 | 27.76 | +1:45 | |
7 | 63 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Eisleber RC | 19:50 | 27.23 | +2:08 | |
8 | 74 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiedefeld | 20:12 | 26.73 | +2:30 | |
9 | 11 | METZNER, JENS | Volkslauf Stößen | 20:22 | 26.51 | +2:40 | |
10 | 9 | JÄGER, BIRKO | Ilmenau | 21:50 | 24.73 | +4:08 | |
5. Stage: Posten (15.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 70 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Germina | 34:40 | 25.96 | --- | |
2 | 12 | MICHAELIS, ROBERT | Powerslide-Racing | 36:16 | 24.82 | +1:36 | |
3 | 24 | DROSTE, JAN-NIKLAS | Powerslide-Racing | 36:26 | 24.70 | +1:46 | |
4 | 68 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | SV Mertendorf | 38:59 | 23.09 | +4:19 | |
5 | 27 | FRICKE, LARS ERIK | AC Apolda | 40:29 | 22.23 | +5:49 | |
6 | 33 | ROTHE, PHILLIPP | RFV Weimar | 40:39 | 22.14 | +5:59 | |
7 | 38 | WENIGER, PATRIK | White Rock Weißenfels | 42:23 | 21.23 | +7:43 | |
8 | 60 | AL DOYAILI, MATTY | Team Kyffhaeuser | 43:23 | 20.75 | +8:43 | |
9 | 36 | STUDENIK, SEBASTIAN | High Work / Mister Bike | 43:38 | 20.63 | +8:58 | |
10 | 4 | BEDUHN, TORSTEN | Weimar | 43:48 | 20.55 | +9:08 | |
11 | 14 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | Harz-Racing | 44:09 | 20.39 | +9:29 | |
12 | 10 | KLUGER, MARIO | MTB Erfurt e.V. / www.sonn-haar-studio.de | 44:24 | 20.27 | +9:44 | |
13 | 32 | ONISSEIT, THOMAS | AC Apolda | 44:32 | 20.21 | +9:52 | |
14 | 21 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | RSC Waltershausen | 46:23 | 19.40 | +11:43 | |
15 | 22 | BECKER, MATTHIAS | AC Apolda | 47:40 | 18.88 | +13:00 | |
16 | 3 | BAUMEYER, MARTIN | Kette rechts Hinternah | 49:55 | 18.03 | +15:15 | |
17 | 28 | HÖRING, MICHAEL | Jena | 50:24 | 17.86 | +15:44 | |
18 | 69 | KERN, ROBERT | Viba-Anschütz-Team | 50:53 | 17.69 | +16:13 | |
19 | 18 | STROBACH, MATTHIAS | Team Schelter Ohrdruf | 52:06 | 17.27 | +17:26 | |
20 | 66 | HANSEMANN, MIKE | HOLZLAND RIDER/ Radsport Krüger | 54:27 | 16.53 | +19:47 | |
21 | 62 | HOCKARTH, MATTHIAS | Jena | 55:13 | 16.30 | +20:33 | |
22 | 59 | LEHMANN, ENRICO | Arnstadt | 56:37 | 15.90 | +21:57 | |
23 | 17 | SCHMIDT, JAN | TC Suhl | 56:44 | 15.86 | +22:04 | |
Master 1 | |||||||
1 | 15 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Jena | 41:09 | 21.87 | --- | |
2 | 5 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | VfL Wolfsburg | 42:37 | 21.12 | +1:28 | |
3 | 8 | JACOBS, MARCO | RC Charlottenburg | 44:08 | 20.39 | +2:59 | |
4 | 30 | KROPP, AXEL | ebm race team | 44:29 | 20.23 | +3:20 | |
5 | 31 | LEINEWEBER, DIRK | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 45:16 | 19.88 | +4:07 | |
6 | 20 | WIESNER, KLAUS | Team Schelter Ohrdruf | 46:37 | 19.31 | +5:28 | |
7 | 63 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Eisleber RC | 48:08 | 18.70 | +6:59 | |
8 | 74 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiedefeld | 49:54 | 18.04 | +8:45 | |
9 | 11 | METZNER, JENS | Volkslauf Stößen | 53:18 | 16.89 | +12:09 | |
10 | 9 | JÄGER, BIRKO | Ilmenau | 57:59 | 15.52 | +16:50 | |
6. Stage: Finish (9.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 70 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Germina | 16:32 | 32.66 | --- | |
2 | 24 | DROSTE, JAN-NIKLAS | Powerslide-Racing | 16:46 | 32.21 | +0:14 | |
3 | 12 | MICHAELIS, ROBERT | Powerslide-Racing | 17:01 | 31.73 | +0:29 | |
4 | 36 | STUDENIK, SEBASTIAN | High Work / Mister Bike | 17:42 | 30.51 | +1:10 | |
5 | 60 | AL DOYAILI, MATTY | Team Kyffhaeuser | 18:06 | 29.83 | +1:34 | |
6 | 32 | ONISSEIT, THOMAS | AC Apolda | 18:18 | 29.51 | +1:46 | |
7 | 4 | BEDUHN, TORSTEN | Weimar | 18:19 | 29.48 | +1:47 | |
8 | 27 | FRICKE, LARS ERIK | AC Apolda | 18:22 | 29.40 | +1:50 | |
9 | 68 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | SV Mertendorf | 18:41 | 28.90 | +2:09 | |
10 | 33 | ROTHE, PHILLIPP | RFV Weimar | 18:44 | 28.83 | +2:12 | |
11 | 14 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | Harz-Racing | 18:52 | 28.62 | +2:20 | |
12 | 10 | KLUGER, MARIO | MTB Erfurt e.V. / www.sonn-haar-studio.de | 18:56 | 28.52 | +2:24 | |
13 | 22 | BECKER, MATTHIAS | AC Apolda | 19:32 | 27.65 | +3:00 | |
14 | 18 | STROBACH, MATTHIAS | Team Schelter Ohrdruf | 19:37 | 27.53 | +3:05 | |
15 | 21 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | RSC Waltershausen | 19:45 | 27.34 | +3:13 | |
16 | 38 | WENIGER, PATRIK | White Rock Weißenfels | 19:46 | 27.32 | +3:14 | |
17 | 3 | BAUMEYER, MARTIN | Kette rechts Hinternah | 20:00 | 27.00 | +3:28 | |
18 | 28 | HÖRING, MICHAEL | Jena | 21:12 | 25.47 | +4:40 | |
19 | 62 | HOCKARTH, MATTHIAS | Jena | 21:14 | 25.43 | +4:42 | |
20 | 66 | HANSEMANN, MIKE | HOLZLAND RIDER/ Radsport Krüger | 21:18 | 25.35 | +4:46 | |
21 | 59 | LEHMANN, ENRICO | Arnstadt | 21:34 | 25.04 | +5:02 | |
22 | 17 | SCHMIDT, JAN | TC Suhl | 22:16 | 24.25 | +5:44 | |
23 | 69 | KERN, ROBERT | Viba-Anschütz-Team | 22:22 | 24.14 | +5:50 | |
Master 1 | |||||||
1 | 5 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | VfL Wolfsburg | 17:37 | 30.65 | --- | |
2 | 15 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Jena | 18:03 | 29.92 | +0:26 | |
3 | 8 | JACOBS, MARCO | RC Charlottenburg | 19:03 | 28.35 | +1:26 | |
4 | 11 | METZNER, JENS | Volkslauf Stößen | 19:06 | 28.27 | +1:29 | |
5 | 30 | KROPP, AXEL | ebm race team | 19:08 | 28.22 | +1:31 | |
6 | 20 | WIESNER, KLAUS | Team Schelter Ohrdruf | 19:39 | 27.48 | +2:02 | |
7 | 74 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiedefeld | 19:52 | 27.18 | +2:15 | |
8 | 31 | LEINEWEBER, DIRK | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 20:03 | 26.93 | +2:26 | |
9 | 63 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Eisleber RC | 20:18 | 26.60 | +2:41 | |
10 | 9 | JÄGER, BIRKO | Ilmenau | 23:11 | 23.29 | +5:34 |