SPORTident TimingLG Halver-Schalksmühle

7. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 28.04.2012

7. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 28.04.2012

 

Résultats 7. Escha Nordicday

PointsDossNom ClubTempskm/hRetard
Männer
897090
GRAHOVAC,Milan
 TUS Grünenbaum8.14
887015
JEHNE,Frank
 Post SV Unna8.05
877024
EBEL,Wilhelm
 Post SV Unna7.97
827014
MATT,Rüdiger
 SG Ennepetal7.55
817018
GOMMEN,Bernd
 Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahlen7.48
807017
NEUMANN,Wolfgang
 VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.7.36
807088
WOLTER,Martin
 Skiclub Halver7.35
807022
HOHENWALD,Andreas
 Post SV Unna7.35
777020
GLASMEYER,Detlev
 LSF-Unna-20007.09
737021
VOß,Michael
 SG Ennepetal6.73
727083
WARNECKE,Udo
 6.64
687016
KRILL,Dietmar
 TV Beckum6.29
677019
EBBERS,Manfred
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.6.16
667023
WODIN,Hans- Joachim
 6.04
637080
VÖLSKE,Tilo
 TuS Halver5.84
597078
KÜSTERS,Andre
 Post SV Unna5.48
Frauen
827054
NEUMANN,Dagmar
 VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.7.54
817035
JÜDES,Annette
 TuS Oeckinghausen7.41
797034
GROH,Marie-luise
 Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahlen7.30
757051
NIELAND,Bärbel
 Laufteam Gescher6.94
757059
FUEST,Petra
 SG Ennepetal6.91
747052
BECKER,Astrid
 Tus Oeckinghausen6.78
737048
ABEL,Eva
 SG Ennepetal6.73
727082
PLANERT,Kerstin
 6.65
727066
VOß,Carola
 SG Ennepetal6.63
727053
MESTER-SCHELPER,Sabine
 SG Ennepetal6.63
717049
ROTHE,Marita
 6.57
717041
WELLE,Stephanie
 TV Beckum6.56
717040
JÜSTEL,Kerstin
 6.54
717037
HOHMEISTER,Brigitte
 6.54
717072
BOLEK,Christine
 Hagen6.49
707071
SANWALD,Angelika
 Bickern6.48
707065
FROMM,Anke
 6.44
697044
GOMMEN - RECHAU,Gaby
 Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahlen6.36
697036
NEUBERT,Ulla
 Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahlen6.35
697046
KELLMANN,Petra
 SG Ennepetal6.35
697055
MÜLLER,Ute
 SG Ennepetal6.34
687063
NACHTIGALL,Heike
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team6.26
687056
VARKENTIN,Ljuba
 6.25
667060
SCHULTE,marina
 wt-soest6.08
667039
HOHENWALD,Alexandra
 Post SV Unna6.07
667069
WOLFGART-WEINGÄRTNER,Claudia
 6.04
667068
WOLFGART,Marianne
 6.04
657070
GERINGSWALD,Gisela
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle6.02
647074
SCHMITZ,Ursula
 Team NRW5.93
647064
GREWE,Margit
 Tus Neuenrade5.91
637079
VÖLSKE,Ellen
 TuS Halver5.84
637058
BROSCH,Sabine
 5.76
627050
ZAHN,Dorthe
 5.75
627087
FINGERHUT,Sabine
 5.75
627057
KACZOR,Carina
 5.75
627085
KIEDROWSKI,Beata
 5.75
627086
WOITSCHIG,Anke
 Tus Ennepe5.74
627089
ROSE,Silke
 5.68
627081
BAHS,Annette
 5.67
607077
KRAMER,Martina
 Post SV Unna5.56
607045
HAMM,Olga
 5.49
597043
BACH,Mirjana
 5.41
597038
BACH,Nada-Marija
 5.41
587062
KOHTE,Liesel
 Distel-Walker5.39
587076
HUNSICKER,Anna
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle5.39
247042
SCHWENG,gisela
 wt-soest3:08:212.23