SPORTident TimingLG Halver-Schalksmühle

7. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 28.04.2012

7. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 28.04.2012

 

Résultats 7. Escha Nordicday

PointsDossNom ClubTempskm/hRetard
Männer
1591037
LUHMANN,Gerhard
 Post SV Unna8.13
1591021
GÖRDES,Torsten
 BSG DSW21/DEW218.13
1541111
WOLF,Jürgen
 SuS 09 Neuenkirchen e.V.7.85
1461010
SCHNEIDER,Alfons
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.7.44
1441026
RENDCHEN,Lothar
 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn7.35
1431042
SÜSS,Gerd
 VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.7.32
1431013
LUTTERT,Ronald
 Tus Neuenrade7.31
1421014
ENGELMOHR,Tilo
 Post SV Unna7.28
1421043
BÖHME,Michael
 BSG Staatsbad Meinberg7.23
1401012
HÖFT,Jürgen
 Tus Neuenrade7.17
1401108
SCHÜTTER,Tim
 Löwenteam7.15
1401033
MARONN,Horst
 Team NRW7.13
1401091
RÖMISCH,Hans-Jürgen
 7.13
1351034
HILDEBRAND,Günter
 SG Ennepetal6.88
1331093
WETZEL,Heinz-Peter
 Lauftreff Herbede6.78
1321027
PFLUGRAD,Thomas
 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn6.76
1321029
KINAS,jürgen
 event walker6.74
1311009
BARTSCH,Dieter
 VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.6.72
1311040
LAPORNIK,Norman
 BSG DSW21/DEW216.71
1301022
JÜSTEL,Hans-Herbert
 6.65
1301030
BALG,Wolfgang
 Distel-Walker6.63
1291018
WEISTERMANN,Gerhard
 ---6.60
1281031
WESSLER,Detlef
 SG Ennepetal6.56
1281017
KRIEBEL,Ralf
 Teutonen-Plettenberg6.55
1261028
JUNG,Günter
 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn2:01:316.42
1241097
SCHARF,Uwe
 Jammern nützt nichts2:02:576.34
1231016
ZUEHLKE,Hans-Hermann
 2:03:556.29
1221039
LEHMANN,peter
 wt-soest2:04:366.26
1221107
CORDT,Gerhard
 Turbo-Schnecken2:05:066.24
1201032
TEIPEL,Georg
 TVM2:07:136.13
1191020
EICKER,Gerd
 Tus Ennepe2:07:596.09
1191015
MÜHLMANN,Alfred
 TV Mengede2:08:416.06
1161011
GREWE,rainer
 wt-soest2:12:025.91
1131035
ONDREJ,Jörg
 2:14:285.80
1131019
BIEN,Rainer
 2:14:295.80
1131023
HUVENEERS,Raoul
 2:14:415.79
Frauen
1491063
SANDER,Ingeborg
 SG Ennepetal7.59
1471086
LUHMANN,Mechthild
 Post SV Unna7.53
1441069
SCHMITZ,Monika
 LSF-Unna-20007.34
1401074
BIRK,Brigitte
 LuW Weddinghofen7.17
1401109
WOLTER,Carmen
 Löwenteam7.16
1351070
EICKER,Christine
 Tus Ennepe6.91
1341062
SCHÜNGEL,monika
 wt-soest6.85
1331076
JAHNKE,Margit
 TuS Falke Berlebeck6.82
1331080
BASTERT,Brigitte
 LSF-Unna-20006.81
1321085
FUCHS,Anke
 event walker6.74
1321081
POHLACK,Martina
 ohne6.73
1311079
GLASMEYER,Margarete
 LSF-Unna-20006.72
1311078
WINZER,Anne
 SG Ennepetal6.70
1311073
KIRCHHOFF,Susanne
 Team NRW6.68
1311092
FREISFELD,Nicole
 Lauftreff Herbede6.67
1301088
BERGER,Dagmar
 Tus Neuenrade6.66
1301083
NEYER,Saskia
 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn6.64
1301084
SELZER,Klaus
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team6.62
1281065
MÜLLER,Margarete
 BSG DSW21/DEW216.54
1271067
BRAND,veronika
 wt-soest2:00:146.49
1261068
SEDLACZEK,Sabine
 SG Ennepetal2:01:266.42
1241101
RAUE,Bettina
 Haldener Fun-Walker2:02:546.35
1231075
ZUEHLKE,Elfriede
 2:03:536.30
1231110
KANTIMM,Karina
 wt-soest2:04:166.28
1231064
REHMS-WESTERFELD,helga
 wt-soest2:04:246.27
1221102
GONCIN,Rada
 2:04:406.26
1211087
FLADDA,Petra
 Laufen-in-dortmund.de2:05:396.21
1181095
BENSCHEIDT,Sabina
 2:09:496.01
1151100
SEIFERT,Claudia
 Haldener Fun-Walker2:12:265.89
1121077
MÜHLMANN,Karin
 TV Mengede2:16:045.73
1121072
RUHRMANN,Ingrid
 TV 1890 Mengede e. V.2:16:075.73
1121071
MILEWSKI-ILBERG,Simone
 TV Mengede2:16:085.73
1091089
HOF,Elke
 ohne2:19:285.59
1061096
SIEGER,Heike
 Jammern nützt nichts2:23:185.44
1031066
HENNES,Elke
 TBS-Herne2:27:495.28
951099
FRIEDRICH,Brigitte
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:41:054.84