SPORTident TimingLG Halver-Schalksmühle

7. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 28.04.2012

7. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 28.04.2012

 

Résultats 7. Escha Nordicday

PointsDossNom ClubTempskm/hRetard
Männer
2282024
GROLL,frank
 wt-soest2:13:568.06
2282030
REDEKER-KLAAS,Uwe
 TuS Falke Berlebeck2:13:578.06
2232023
WEBER,Josef
 Team NRW2:16:507.89
2232012
OLK,Hartmut
 Distel-Walker2:17:167.87
2222032
KENTSCH,peter
 wt-soest2:17:337.85
2212053
LÜNSER,Jens
 2:18:237.80
2162021
HANSEN-RÖHE,Helmut
 LT Siebengebirge (Team NRW)2:21:357.63
2142010
LOß,Klaus-Peter
 Fitness-Factory Lüdenscheid2:22:467.56
2122013
KÜPPER,Gustav
 Distel-Walker2:23:487.51
2092029
MARTIN,Johannes
 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn2:25:517.40
2092019
BETZ,Daniel
 Team NRW2:26:297.37
2092031
SCHLEVOIGT,Torsten
 TuS Falke Berlebeck2:26:337.37
2072026
HERWEG,Rudolf
 LT Siebengebirge2:27:527.30
2052066
KUMP,Reiner
 BSG DSW21/DEW212:29:067.24
2042015
HENKEL,Hugo
 LSF-Unna-20002:29:377.22
2012025
WIEDEMEYER,Norbert
 TuS Falke Berlebeck2:31:567.11
2012018
KOCHSKÄMPER,Siegfried
 TV Beckum2:32:067.10
2002027
MÖLLER,Harald
 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn2:33:037.06
1962063
WIEBUSCH,Frank
 TUS Falke Berlebeck2:35:386.94
1952017
HAGEMANN,Detlef
 Team NRW2:36:566.88
1932058
STRATENSCHULTE,Willi
 2:38:136.83
1902014
CZWIKLA,Jürgen
 TBS-Herne2:40:486.72
1882022
BEIER,Rudolf
 Distel-Walker/Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei2:42:546.63
1882011
KROMBHOLZ,Jörg
 Distel-Walker2:42:576.63
1872062
BRINKBAUMER,Thomas
 KJG Förderverein St. Marien Herne2:43:186.61
1862028
KLIMESCH,Dieter
 TBS-Herne2:44:456.56
1732065
CONRAD,Horst
 2:56:166.13
1532055
LYNKER,Michael
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle3:18:535.43
Frauen
2182049
MÖBUS,Renate
 Post SV Unna2:19:587.72
2122047
MARONN,Doris
 Team NRW2:24:207.48
2072044
FRANZ,Sabine
 Team NRW2:27:397.31
2052043
BRACKLOW,Elli
 Distel-Walker2:29:077.24
2032045
BETZ,Andrea
 Team NRW2:30:247.18
2002048
KLAAS,Astrid
 TuS Falke Berlebeck2:32:387.08
1972050
CZWIKLA,Karin
 TBS-Herne2:35:296.95
1942051
MÖLLER,Karin
 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn2:37:376.85
1932057
SCHWARZKOPP,Britta
 2:38:156.82
1922052
DUDAJ,Irmgard
 Distel-Walker2:39:216.78
1892042
SAATKAMP,Anja
 Distel-Walker2:41:476.68
1532054
BLUDOM,Betty
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle3:18:545.43