SPORTident TimingMTB RACE TEAM Höxter

Race to Sky

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 12.05.2012

Race to Sky

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 12.05.2012

 

Résultats Race to Sky

   
PlaceDossNom ClubCatégorieTempskm/hRetard 
Hommes
1533
MARKWORTH, Jan-Hendrik

GER
TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGENMasters männlich1:28:0029.18---
Tour 1
4.10 km
11:42 (1)
21.03 km/h
Total: 11:42
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
10:42 (3)
37.01 km/h
Total: 22:24
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
11:10 (2)
22.03 km/h
Total: 33:34
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
10:50 (3)
36.55 km/h
Total: 44:24
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
11:05 (1)
22.20 km/h
Total: 55:29
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
10:46 (2)
36.78 km/h
Total: 1:06:15
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
11:29 (1)
21.42 km/h
Total: 1:17:44
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
10:16 (1)
38.57 km/h
Total: 1:28:00
Total: 42.80 km
 
2532
MARKWORTH, Roland

GER
TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGENMasters männlich1:28:0729.14+0:07
Tour 1
4.10 km
11:42 (1)
21.03 km/h
Total: 11:42
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
10:41 (2)
37.07 km/h
Total: 22:23
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
11:12 (3)
21.96 km/h
Total: 33:35
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
10:44 (1)
36.89 km/h
Total: 44:19
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
11:10 (3)
22.03 km/h
Total: 55:29
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
10:47 (3)
36.72 km/h
Total: 1:06:16
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
11:29 (1)
21.42 km/h
Total: 1:17:45
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
10:22 (2)
38.20 km/h
Total: 1:28:07
Total: 42.80 km
 
3528
MESSERSCHMIDT, Lars

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.Masters männlich1:28:2029.07+0:20
Tour 1
4.10 km
11:46 (3)
20.91 km/h
Total: 11:46
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
10:40 (1)
37.13 km/h
Total: 22:26
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
11:09 (1)
22.06 km/h
Total: 33:35
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
10:46 (2)
36.78 km/h
Total: 44:21
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
11:08 (2)
22.10 km/h
Total: 55:29
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
10:47 (3)
36.72 km/h
Total: 1:06:16
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
11:29 (1)
21.42 km/h
Total: 1:17:45
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
10:35 (3)
37.42 km/h
Total: 1:28:20
Total: 42.80 km
 
4598
COENEN, Clemens
 Stevens 29 Team LemgoHerren1:31:1828.13+3:18
Tour 1
4.10 km
12:31 (4)
19.65 km/h
Total: 12:31
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:00 (5)
36.00 km/h
Total: 23:31
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
12:04 (5)
20.39 km/h
Total: 35:35
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
10:51 (4)
36.50 km/h
Total: 46:26
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
11:32 (4)
21.33 km/h
Total: 57:58
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
10:45 (1)
36.84 km/h
Total: 1:08:43
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
11:45 (4)
20.94 km/h
Total: 1:20:28
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
10:50 (4)
36.55 km/h
Total: 1:31:18
Total: 42.80 km
 
5750
DROSTE, Oliver

GER
Bornekamp-RacingteamSenioren I1:35:1426.97+7:14
Tour 1
4.10 km
12:39 (5)
19.45 km/h
Total: 12:39
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
10:59 (4)
36.05 km/h
Total: 23:38
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
11:59 (4)
20.53 km/h
Total: 35:37
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:12 (10)
35.36 km/h
Total: 46:49
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
12:42 (8)
19.37 km/h
Total: 59:31
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:40 (13)
33.94 km/h
Total: 1:11:11
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
12:45 (8)
19.29 km/h
Total: 1:23:56
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
11:18 (8)
35.04 km/h
Total: 1:35:14
Total: 42.80 km
 
6512
KIPKER, Philipp
 Radsport Hochsolling e.V.Herren1:35:2526.91+7:25
Tour 1
4.10 km
13:35 (14)
18.11 km/h
Total: 13:35
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:07 (11)
35.62 km/h
Total: 24:42
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
12:48 (12)
19.22 km/h
Total: 37:30
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:01 (5)
35.95 km/h
Total: 48:31
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
12:17 (5)
20.03 km/h
Total: 1:00:48
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:01 (6)
35.95 km/h
Total: 1:11:49
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
12:17 (5)
20.03 km/h
Total: 1:24:06
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
11:19 (10)
34.99 km/h
Total: 1:35:25
Total: 42.80 km
 
7557
KRÖGER, Gerhard

GER
OSC DammeSenioren I1:35:5726.76+7:57
Tour 1
4.10 km
12:39 (5)
19.45 km/h
Total: 12:39
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:05 (9)
35.73 km/h
Total: 23:44
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
12:46 (10)
19.27 km/h
Total: 36:30
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:35 (14)
34.19 km/h
Total: 48:05
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
12:44 (10)
19.32 km/h
Total: 1:00:49
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:12 (7)
35.36 km/h
Total: 1:12:01
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
12:51 (9)
19.14 km/h
Total: 1:24:52
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
11:05 (5)
35.73 km/h
Total: 1:35:57
Total: 42.80 km
 
8502
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team HöxterU 19 männlich1:35:5826.76+7:58
Tour 1
4.10 km
13:08 (7)
18.73 km/h
Total: 13:08
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:02 (6)
35.89 km/h
Total: 24:10
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
12:54 (13)
19.07 km/h
Total: 37:04
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:02 (6)
35.89 km/h
Total: 48:06
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
12:42 (8)
19.37 km/h
Total: 1:00:48
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:00 (5)
36.00 km/h
Total: 1:11:48
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
12:44 (7)
19.32 km/h
Total: 1:24:32
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
11:26 (15)
34.64 km/h
Total: 1:35:58
Total: 42.80 km
 
9526
KOCH, Dirk

GER
Team-WeserbikelandMasters männlich1:36:1526.68+8:15
Tour 1
4.10 km
13:10 (11)
18.68 km/h
Total: 13:10
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:21 (16)
34.89 km/h
Total: 24:31
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
12:22 (6)
19.89 km/h
Total: 36:53
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:37 (16)
34.09 km/h
Total: 48:30
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
12:17 (5)
20.03 km/h
Total: 1:00:47
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:25 (9)
34.69 km/h
Total: 1:12:12
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
12:41 (6)
19.40 km/h
Total: 1:24:53
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
11:22 (12)
34.84 km/h
Total: 1:36:15
Total: 42.80 km
 
10561
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/ Merida Bike TeamSenioren II1:37:1126.42+9:11
Tour 1
4.10 km
13:08 (7)
18.73 km/h
Total: 13:08
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:15 (13)
35.20 km/h
Total: 24:23
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
12:40 (8)
19.42 km/h
Total: 37:03
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:19 (11)
34.99 km/h
Total: 48:22
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
12:32 (7)
19.63 km/h
Total: 1:00:54
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:29 (10)
34.48 km/h
Total: 1:12:23
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
13:15 (14)
18.57 km/h
Total: 1:25:38
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
11:33 (19)
34.29 km/h
Total: 1:37:11
Total: 42.80 km
 
11552
KOCH, Lars

GER
MTB Race Team HöxterSenioren I1:37:5526.23+9:55
Tour 1
4.10 km
13:34 (13)
18.13 km/h
Total: 13:34
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:13 (12)
35.30 km/h
Total: 24:47
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
12:43 (9)
19.34 km/h
Total: 37:30
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:04 (8)
35.78 km/h
Total: 48:34
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
13:11 (15)
18.66 km/h
Total: 1:01:45
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:32 (12)
34.34 km/h
Total: 1:13:17
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
13:19 (15)
18.47 km/h
Total: 1:26:36
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
11:19 (10)
34.99 km/h
Total: 1:37:55
Total: 42.80 km
 
12531
NEUMANN, Flemming

GER
LemgoMasters männlich1:37:5626.22+9:56
Tour 1
4.10 km
13:39 (15)
18.02 km/h
Total: 13:39
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:04 (8)
35.78 km/h
Total: 24:43
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
12:46 (10)
19.27 km/h
Total: 37:29
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:02 (6)
35.89 km/h
Total: 48:31
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
13:14 (16)
18.59 km/h
Total: 1:01:45
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:30 (11)
34.43 km/h
Total: 1:13:15
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
13:23 (16)
18.38 km/h
Total: 1:26:38
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
11:18 (8)
35.04 km/h
Total: 1:37:56
Total: 42.80 km
 
13579
HEISE, Torben

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.Herren1:39:0525.92+11:05
Tour 1
4.10 km
13:09 (10)
18.71 km/h
Total: 13:09
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:17 (15)
35.10 km/h
Total: 24:26
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
12:37 (7)
19.50 km/h
Total: 37:03
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:21 (12)
34.89 km/h
Total: 48:24
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
12:46 (11)
19.27 km/h
Total: 1:01:10
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:10 (30)
32.55 km/h
Total: 1:13:20
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
14:05 (25)
17.47 km/h
Total: 1:27:25
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
11:40 (21)
33.94 km/h
Total: 1:39:05
Total: 42.80 km
 
14540
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp-RacingteamSenioren I1:39:0625.91+11:06
Tour 1
4.10 km
13:51 (21)
17.76 km/h
Total: 13:51
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:05 (9)
35.73 km/h
Total: 24:56
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
13:16 (15)
18.54 km/h
Total: 38:12
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:09 (9)
35.52 km/h
Total: 49:21
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
13:35 (21)
18.11 km/h
Total: 1:02:56
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:12 (7)
35.36 km/h
Total: 1:14:08
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
13:52 (22)
17.74 km/h
Total: 1:28:00
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
11:06 (6)
35.68 km/h
Total: 1:39:06
Total: 42.80 km
 
15514
REULEN, Holger

GER
MTB-Club MünchenHerren1:39:2325.84+11:23
Tour 1
4.10 km
13:39 (15)
18.02 km/h
Total: 13:39
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:15 (13)
35.20 km/h
Total: 24:54
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
13:14 (14)
18.59 km/h
Total: 38:08
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:35 (14)
34.19 km/h
Total: 49:43
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
13:20 (17)
18.45 km/h
Total: 1:03:03
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:43 (15)
33.80 km/h
Total: 1:14:46
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
13:14 (13)
18.59 km/h
Total: 1:28:00
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
11:23 (13)
34.79 km/h
Total: 1:39:23
Total: 42.80 km
 
16576
BAUM, Uwe

GER
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld / BOC auf Bike / Merida MultivMasters männlich1:39:2925.81+11:29
Tour 1
4.10 km
13:08 (7)
18.73 km/h
Total: 13:08
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:24 (17)
34.74 km/h
Total: 24:32
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
13:22 (20)
18.40 km/h
Total: 37:54
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:49 (22)
33.51 km/h
Total: 49:43
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
13:20 (17)
18.45 km/h
Total: 1:03:03
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:44 (16)
33.75 km/h
Total: 1:14:47
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
13:12 (12)
18.64 km/h
Total: 1:27:59
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
11:30 (16)
34.43 km/h
Total: 1:39:29
Total: 42.80 km
 
17575
FALK, Andreas

GER
RSV FörsteSenioren I1:40:1025.64+12:10
Tour 1
4.10 km
13:50 (19)
17.78 km/h
Total: 13:50
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:45 (23)
33.70 km/h
Total: 25:35
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
13:18 (16)
18.50 km/h
Total: 38:53
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:43 (19)
33.80 km/h
Total: 50:36
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
13:06 (12)
18.78 km/h
Total: 1:03:42
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:48 (20)
33.56 km/h
Total: 1:15:30
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
13:08 (10)
18.73 km/h
Total: 1:28:38
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
11:32 (18)
34.34 km/h
Total: 1:40:10
Total: 42.80 km
 
18554
BLOEMER, Êlmar

GER
OSC DammeSenioren I1:40:1225.63+12:12
Tour 1
4.10 km
13:56 (23)
17.66 km/h
Total: 13:56
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:36 (20)
34.14 km/h
Total: 25:32
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
13:21 (19)
18.43 km/h
Total: 38:53
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:42 (18)
33.85 km/h
Total: 50:35
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
13:07 (13)
18.75 km/h
Total: 1:03:42
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:46 (18)
33.65 km/h
Total: 1:15:28
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
13:09 (11)
18.71 km/h
Total: 1:28:37
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
11:35 (20)
34.19 km/h
Total: 1:40:12
Total: 42.80 km
 
19517
KOSLER, Guido

GER
MTB-Racing-LamspringeMasters männlich1:40:4425.49+12:44
Tour 1
4.10 km
13:51 (21)
17.76 km/h
Total: 13:51
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:43 (21)
33.80 km/h
Total: 25:34
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
13:18 (16)
18.50 km/h
Total: 38:52
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:43 (19)
33.80 km/h
Total: 50:35
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
13:08 (14)
18.73 km/h
Total: 1:03:43
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:45 (17)
33.70 km/h
Total: 1:15:28
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
13:30 (17)
18.22 km/h
Total: 1:28:58
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
11:46 (25)
33.65 km/h
Total: 1:40:44
Total: 42.80 km
 
20522
SAMSON, Marko

GER
Radz-Fatz EspelkampMasters männlich1:40:4525.49+12:45
Tour 1
4.10 km
13:11 (12)
18.66 km/h
Total: 13:11
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:27 (18)
34.59 km/h
Total: 24:38
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
13:19 (18)
18.47 km/h
Total: 37:57
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:59 (27)
33.05 km/h
Total: 49:56
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
13:30 (20)
18.22 km/h
Total: 1:03:26
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:00 (22)
33.00 km/h
Total: 1:15:26
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
13:39 (18)
18.02 km/h
Total: 1:29:05
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
11:40 (21)
33.94 km/h
Total: 1:40:45
Total: 42.80 km
 
21521
ELSNER, Kai

GER
MindenMasters männlich1:42:4325.00+14:43
Tour 1
4.10 km
14:05 (25)
17.47 km/h
Total: 14:05
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:50 (28)
33.46 km/h
Total: 25:55
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
13:56 (28)
17.66 km/h
Total: 39:51
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:38 (17)
34.04 km/h
Total: 51:29
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
14:04 (27)
17.49 km/h
Total: 1:05:33
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:54 (21)
33.28 km/h
Total: 1:17:27
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
13:53 (23)
17.72 km/h
Total: 1:31:20
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
11:23 (13)
34.79 km/h
Total: 1:42:43
Total: 42.80 km
 
22562
LANGE, Dirk

GER
NeuhofSenioren II1:42:4524.99+14:45
Tour 1
4.10 km
13:56 (23)
17.66 km/h
Total: 13:56
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:03 (7)
35.84 km/h
Total: 24:59
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
14:12 (32)
17.32 km/h
Total: 39:11
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:30 (13)
34.43 km/h
Total: 50:41
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
14:39 (36)
16.79 km/h
Total: 1:05:20
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:41 (14)
33.89 km/h
Total: 1:17:01
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
14:34 (27)
16.89 km/h
Total: 1:31:35
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
11:10 (7)
35.46 km/h
Total: 1:42:45
Total: 42.80 km
 
23574
GALK, Ingo

GER
Team-WeserbikelandMasters männlich1:42:5024.97+14:50
Tour 1
4.10 km
14:05 (25)
17.47 km/h
Total: 14:05
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:07 (35)
32.68 km/h
Total: 26:12
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
13:38 (22)
18.04 km/h
Total: 39:50
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:47 (21)
33.61 km/h
Total: 51:37
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
13:56 (23)
17.66 km/h
Total: 1:05:33
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:04 (24)
32.82 km/h
Total: 1:17:37
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
13:42 (21)
17.96 km/h
Total: 1:31:19
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
11:31 (17)
34.38 km/h
Total: 1:42:50
Total: 42.80 km
 
24536
SCHMIDT, Bernd

GER
RG PaderbornMasters männlich1:43:0124.93+15:01
Tour 1
4.10 km
13:49 (17)
17.80 km/h
Total: 13:49
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:49 (25)
33.51 km/h
Total: 25:38
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
13:51 (24)
17.76 km/h
Total: 39:29
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:06 (31)
32.73 km/h
Total: 51:35
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
13:57 (24)
17.63 km/h
Total: 1:05:32
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:07 (26)
32.68 km/h
Total: 1:17:39
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
13:39 (18)
18.02 km/h
Total: 1:31:18
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
11:43 (23)
33.80 km/h
Total: 1:43:01
Total: 42.80 km
 
25698
BLEIBAUM, Thomas
 Weserbergland WarriorsMasters männlich1:43:0324.92+15:03
Tour 1
4.10 km
13:49 (17)
17.80 km/h
Total: 13:49
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:49 (25)
33.51 km/h
Total: 25:38
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
13:51 (24)
17.76 km/h
Total: 39:29
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:06 (31)
32.73 km/h
Total: 51:35
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
13:57 (24)
17.63 km/h
Total: 1:05:32
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:07 (26)
32.68 km/h
Total: 1:17:39
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
13:39 (18)
18.02 km/h
Total: 1:31:18
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
11:45 (24)
33.70 km/h
Total: 1:43:03
Total: 42.80 km
 
26563
REIMER, Arnold

GER
Bike-Sport-LippeSenioren II1:44:4324.52+16:43
Tour 1
4.10 km
14:13 (28)
17.30 km/h
Total: 14:13
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:58 (30)
33.09 km/h
Total: 26:11
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
13:39 (23)
18.02 km/h
Total: 39:50
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:55 (24)
33.23 km/h
Total: 51:45
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
13:57 (24)
17.63 km/h
Total: 1:05:42
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:25 (36)
31.89 km/h
Total: 1:18:07
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
14:35 (28)
16.87 km/h
Total: 1:32:42
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
12:01 (30)
32.95 km/h
Total: 1:44:43
Total: 42.80 km
 
27548
KÖHLER, Roland

GER
Rc Endspurt HerfordSenioren I1:45:0524.44+17:05
Tour 1
4.10 km
14:06 (27)
17.45 km/h
Total: 14:06
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:54 (29)
33.28 km/h
Total: 26:00
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
13:53 (26)
17.72 km/h
Total: 39:53
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:57 (26)
33.14 km/h
Total: 51:50
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
14:05 (28)
17.47 km/h
Total: 1:05:55
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:16 (34)
32.28 km/h
Total: 1:18:11
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
14:35 (28)
16.87 km/h
Total: 1:32:46
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
12:19 (33)
32.15 km/h
Total: 1:45:05
Total: 42.80 km
 
28551
REDEKER, Jörg

GER
MSC DesenbergSenioren I1:46:0624.20+18:06
Tour 1
4.10 km
14:27 (31)
17.02 km/h
Total: 14:27
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:49 (25)
33.51 km/h
Total: 26:16
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
14:11 (31)
17.34 km/h
Total: 40:27
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:29 (42)
31.72 km/h
Total: 52:56
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
14:22 (30)
17.12 km/h
Total: 1:07:18
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:04 (24)
32.82 km/h
Total: 1:19:22
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
14:56 (34)
16.47 km/h
Total: 1:34:18
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
11:48 (26)
33.56 km/h
Total: 1:46:06
Total: 42.80 km
 
29565
BUCHHOLZ, Volker

GER
Hochschule OWLSenioren II1:46:1224.18+18:12
Tour 1
4.10 km
13:50 (19)
17.78 km/h
Total: 13:50
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:43 (21)
33.80 km/h
Total: 25:33
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
14:18 (33)
17.20 km/h
Total: 39:51
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:56 (25)
33.18 km/h
Total: 51:47
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
14:47 (38)
16.64 km/h
Total: 1:06:34
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:47 (50)
30.98 km/h
Total: 1:19:21
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
14:53 (32)
16.53 km/h
Total: 1:34:14
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
11:58 (29)
33.09 km/h
Total: 1:46:12
Total: 42.80 km
 
30545
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad MeimbergSenioren I1:46:1524.17+18:15
Tour 1
4.10 km
14:28 (32)
17.00 km/h
Total: 14:28
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:07 (35)
32.68 km/h
Total: 26:35
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
14:08 (30)
17.41 km/h
Total: 40:43
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:32 (43)
31.60 km/h
Total: 53:15
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
14:06 (29)
17.45 km/h
Total: 1:07:21
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:25 (36)
31.89 km/h
Total: 1:19:46
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
14:27 (26)
17.02 km/h
Total: 1:34:13
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
12:02 (31)
32.91 km/h
Total: 1:46:15
Total: 42.80 km
 
31534
MARTIN, Frank

GER
Fitness-Center-Spieker.deMasters männlich1:46:4824.04+18:48
Tour 1
4.10 km
14:28 (32)
17.00 km/h
Total: 14:28
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:46 (24)
33.65 km/h
Total: 26:14
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
14:39 (34)
16.79 km/h
Total: 40:53
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:26 (41)
31.85 km/h
Total: 53:19
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
14:29 (32)
16.99 km/h
Total: 1:07:48
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:13 (33)
32.41 km/h
Total: 1:20:01
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
14:51 (31)
16.57 km/h
Total: 1:34:52
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
11:56 (27)
33.18 km/h
Total: 1:46:48
Total: 42.80 km
 
32578
DZIEIA, Roland

GER
Team Skyder SportpromotionSenioren II1:47:0523.98+19:05
Tour 1
4.10 km
14:18 (29)
17.20 km/h
Total: 14:18
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:57 (61)
30.58 km/h
Total: 27:15
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
13:33 (21)
18.15 km/h
Total: 40:48
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:02 (57)
30.38 km/h
Total: 53:50
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
13:28 (19)
18.27 km/h
Total: 1:07:18
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:11 (59)
30.04 km/h
Total: 1:20:29
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
13:55 (24)
17.68 km/h
Total: 1:34:24
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
12:41 (39)
31.22 km/h
Total: 1:47:05
Total: 42.80 km
 
32547
VAGEDES, Ludger

GER
Radsport Hochsolling e.V.Senioren I1:47:0523.98+19:05
Tour 1
4.10 km
14:28 (32)
17.00 km/h
Total: 14:28
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:08 (37)
32.64 km/h
Total: 26:36
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
14:07 (29)
17.43 km/h
Total: 40:43
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:34 (47)
31.51 km/h
Total: 53:17
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
14:31 (34)
16.95 km/h
Total: 1:07:48
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:11 (31)
32.50 km/h
Total: 1:19:59
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
14:43 (30)
16.72 km/h
Total: 1:34:42
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
12:23 (36)
31.98 km/h
Total: 1:47:05
Total: 42.80 km
 
34505
GEORGI, Niklas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling e.V.U 19 männlich1:48:2523.69+20:25
Tour 1
4.10 km
14:32 (36)
16.93 km/h
Total: 14:32
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:06 (33)
32.73 km/h
Total: 26:38
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
14:53 (39)
16.53 km/h
Total: 41:31
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:08 (33)
32.64 km/h
Total: 53:39
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
14:29 (32)
16.99 km/h
Total: 1:08:08
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:11 (31)
32.50 km/h
Total: 1:20:19
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
15:13 (38)
16.17 km/h
Total: 1:35:32
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
12:53 (49)
30.74 km/h
Total: 1:48:25
Total: 42.80 km
 
35535
MARTIN, christoph

GER
lemgoMasters männlich1:48:2923.67+20:29
Tour 1
4.10 km
15:00 (39)
16.40 km/h
Total: 15:00
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:03 (32)
32.86 km/h
Total: 27:03
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
14:46 (36)
16.66 km/h
Total: 41:49
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:00 (28)
33.00 km/h
Total: 53:49
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
14:59 (41)
16.42 km/h
Total: 1:08:48
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:00 (22)
33.00 km/h
Total: 1:20:48
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
15:44 (47)
15.64 km/h
Total: 1:36:32
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
11:57 (28)
33.14 km/h
Total: 1:48:29
Total: 42.80 km
 
36566
FLESSNER, Günther

GER
HildesheimSenioren II1:48:5123.59+20:51
Tour 1
4.10 km
14:31 (35)
16.95 km/h
Total: 14:31
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:06 (33)
32.73 km/h
Total: 26:37
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
14:53 (39)
16.53 km/h
Total: 41:30
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:08 (33)
32.64 km/h
Total: 53:38
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
15:11 (43)
16.20 km/h
Total: 1:08:49
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:09 (28)
32.59 km/h
Total: 1:20:58
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
15:32 (41)
15.84 km/h
Total: 1:36:30
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
12:21 (35)
32.06 km/h
Total: 1:48:51
Total: 42.80 km
 
37555
FELDEN, Michael

GER
Powerslide MindenSenioren I1:48:5323.58+20:53
Tour 1
4.10 km
14:21 (30)
17.14 km/h
Total: 14:21
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:19 (39)
32.15 km/h
Total: 26:40
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
14:52 (38)
16.55 km/h
Total: 41:32
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:03 (30)
32.86 km/h
Total: 53:35
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
14:35 (35)
16.87 km/h
Total: 1:08:10
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:47 (19)
33.61 km/h
Total: 1:19:57
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
15:36 (45)
15.77 km/h
Total: 1:35:33
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
13:20 (59)
29.70 km/h
Total: 1:48:53
Total: 42.80 km
 
38560
STÄRK, Andreas

GER
OSC DammeSenioren I1:49:1423.51+21:14
Tour 1
4.10 km
15:01 (40)
16.38 km/h
Total: 15:01
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:01 (31)
32.95 km/h
Total: 27:02
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
14:45 (35)
16.68 km/h
Total: 41:47
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:00 (28)
33.00 km/h
Total: 53:47
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
15:01 (42)
16.38 km/h
Total: 1:08:48
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:34 (39)
31.51 km/h
Total: 1:21:22
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
15:33 (43)
15.82 km/h
Total: 1:36:55
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
12:19 (33)
32.15 km/h
Total: 1:49:14
Total: 42.80 km
 
39599
DOSDALL, Kai
 Weserbergland WarriorsHerren1:49:2723.46+21:27
Tour 1
4.10 km
14:38 (37)
16.81 km/h
Total: 14:38
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:24 (43)
31.94 km/h
Total: 27:02
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
13:54 (27)
17.70 km/h
Total: 40:56
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:38 (48)
31.35 km/h
Total: 53:34
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
14:26 (31)
17.04 km/h
Total: 1:08:00
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:45 (47)
31.06 km/h
Total: 1:20:45
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
15:47 (48)
15.59 km/h
Total: 1:36:32
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
12:55 (52)
30.66 km/h
Total: 1:49:27
Total: 42.80 km
 
40513
GRINGEL, Raphael

GER
HolzmindenHerren1:49:3923.42+21:39
Tour 1
4.10 km
16:19 (56)
15.08 km/h
Total: 16:19
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:13 (38)
32.41 km/h
Total: 28:32
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
15:00 (43)
16.40 km/h
Total: 43:32
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:51 (23)
33.42 km/h
Total: 55:23
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
14:49 (39)
16.60 km/h
Total: 1:10:12
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:09 (28)
32.59 km/h
Total: 1:22:21
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
14:54 (33)
16.51 km/h
Total: 1:37:15
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
12:24 (37)
31.94 km/h
Total: 1:49:39
Total: 42.80 km
 
41572
PANKOKE, Guido

GER
LemgoMasters männlich1:50:2123.27+22:21
Tour 1
4.10 km
15:32 (47)
15.84 km/h
Total: 15:32
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:22 (41)
32.02 km/h
Total: 27:54
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
15:03 (44)
16.35 km/h
Total: 42:57
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:44 (51)
31.10 km/h
Total: 55:41
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
14:40 (37)
16.77 km/h
Total: 1:10:21
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:47 (50)
30.98 km/h
Total: 1:23:08
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
15:02 (36)
16.36 km/h
Total: 1:38:10
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
12:11 (32)
32.50 km/h
Total: 1:50:21
Total: 42.80 km
 
42549
BÖNNIGHAUSEN, Matthias

GER
Fichtenflitzer Bad DriburgSenioren I1:51:0423.12+23:04
Tour 1
4.10 km
14:40 (38)
16.77 km/h
Total: 14:40
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:26 (44)
31.85 km/h
Total: 27:06
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
14:48 (37)
16.62 km/h
Total: 41:54
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:42 (50)
31.18 km/h
Total: 54:36
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
15:18 (45)
16.08 km/h
Total: 1:09:54
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:57 (56)
30.58 km/h
Total: 1:22:51
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
15:22 (39)
16.01 km/h
Total: 1:38:13
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
12:51 (48)
30.82 km/h
Total: 1:51:04
Total: 42.80 km
 
43510
MAILÄNDER, Sebastian

GER
Spieker Racing TeamHerren1:51:4122.99+23:41
Tour 1
4.10 km
15:36 (48)
15.77 km/h
Total: 15:36
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:41 (54)
31.22 km/h
Total: 28:17
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
14:55 (42)
16.49 km/h
Total: 43:12
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:49 (53)
30.90 km/h
Total: 56:01
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
14:52 (40)
16.55 km/h
Total: 1:10:53
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:51 (52)
30.82 km/h
Total: 1:23:44
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
15:00 (35)
16.40 km/h
Total: 1:38:44
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
12:57 (53)
30.58 km/h
Total: 1:51:41
Total: 42.80 km
 
44590
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 BeverungenSenioren I1:51:4422.98+23:44
Tour 1
4.10 km
15:31 (46)
15.85 km/h
Total: 15:31
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:32 (47)
31.60 km/h
Total: 28:03
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
15:13 (46)
16.17 km/h
Total: 43:16
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:33 (45)
31.55 km/h
Total: 55:49
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
15:13 (44)
16.17 km/h
Total: 1:11:02
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:43 (45)
31.14 km/h
Total: 1:23:45
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
15:10 (37)
16.22 km/h
Total: 1:38:55
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
12:49 (45)
30.90 km/h
Total: 1:51:44
Total: 42.80 km
 
45556
GIESSLER, Olaf

GER
BielefeldSenioren I1:52:2322.85+24:23
Tour 1
4.10 km
15:37 (49)
15.75 km/h
Total: 15:37
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:47 (57)
30.98 km/h
Total: 28:24
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
14:53 (39)
16.53 km/h
Total: 43:17
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:46 (52)
31.02 km/h
Total: 56:03
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
15:19 (47)
16.06 km/h
Total: 1:11:22
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:42 (43)
31.18 km/h
Total: 1:24:04
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
15:32 (41)
15.84 km/h
Total: 1:39:36
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
12:47 (44)
30.98 km/h
Total: 1:52:23
Total: 42.80 km
 
46544
HEIDENREICH, Jens

GER
Team JensenbikeSenioren I1:52:2422.85+24:24
Tour 1
4.10 km
15:56 (52)
15.44 km/h
Total: 15:56
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:23 (42)
31.98 km/h
Total: 28:19
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
15:40 (54)
15.70 km/h
Total: 43:59
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:14 (36)
32.37 km/h
Total: 56:13
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
15:29 (49)
15.89 km/h
Total: 1:11:42
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:42 (43)
31.18 km/h
Total: 1:24:24
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
15:35 (44)
15.79 km/h
Total: 1:39:59
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
12:25 (38)
31.89 km/h
Total: 1:52:24
Total: 42.80 km
 
47588
SCHWALM, Marco
 MTB Race Team HöxterMasters männlich1:52:5322.75+24:53
Tour 1
4.10 km
15:30 (45)
15.87 km/h
Total: 15:30
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:37 (52)
31.39 km/h
Total: 28:07
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
15:10 (45)
16.22 km/h
Total: 43:17
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:40 (49)
31.26 km/h
Total: 55:57
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
15:21 (48)
16.03 km/h
Total: 1:11:18
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:30 (38)
31.68 km/h
Total: 1:23:48
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
16:11 (52)
15.20 km/h
Total: 1:39:59
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
12:54 (51)
30.70 km/h
Total: 1:52:53
Total: 42.80 km
 
48553
KIPKER, Thomas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling e.V.Senioren I1:52:5722.74+24:57
Tour 1
4.10 km
16:18 (55)
15.09 km/h
Total: 16:18
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:32 (47)
31.60 km/h
Total: 28:50
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
15:14 (48)
16.15 km/h
Total: 44:04
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:20 (38)
32.11 km/h
Total: 56:24
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
15:18 (45)
16.08 km/h
Total: 1:11:42
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:55 (55)
30.66 km/h
Total: 1:24:37
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
15:36 (45)
15.77 km/h
Total: 1:40:13
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
12:44 (40)
31.10 km/h
Total: 1:52:57
Total: 42.80 km
 
49697
KÖHLER, Tobias
 OHRSenioren I1:54:0922.50+26:09
Tour 1
4.10 km
15:23 (42)
15.99 km/h
Total: 15:23
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:27 (45)
31.81 km/h
Total: 27:50
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
16:10 (61)
15.22 km/h
Total: 44:00
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:15 (37)
32.33 km/h
Total: 56:15
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
16:02 (53)
15.34 km/h
Total: 1:12:17
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:43 (45)
31.14 km/h
Total: 1:25:00
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
16:16 (54)
15.12 km/h
Total: 1:41:16
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
12:53 (49)
30.74 km/h
Total: 1:54:09
Total: 42.80 km
 
50503
KUMPART, Mario

GER
RSC WahmbeckU 19 männlich1:54:3122.42+26:31
Tour 1
4.10 km
15:25 (43)
15.96 km/h
Total: 15:25
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:26 (72)
29.48 km/h
Total: 28:51
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
15:13 (46)
16.17 km/h
Total: 44:04
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:22 (39)
32.02 km/h
Total: 56:26
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
15:57 (52)
15.42 km/h
Total: 1:12:23
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:52 (53)
30.78 km/h
Total: 1:25:15
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
16:10 (51)
15.22 km/h
Total: 1:41:25
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
13:06 (56)
30.23 km/h
Total: 1:54:31
Total: 42.80 km
 
51529
GRUNOW, Philipp

GER
SchmalentalMasters männlich1:54:5722.34+26:57
Tour 1
4.10 km
15:50 (50)
15.54 km/h
Total: 15:50
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:41 (54)
31.22 km/h
Total: 28:31
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
15:31 (50)
15.85 km/h
Total: 44:02
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:23 (40)
31.98 km/h
Total: 56:25
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
16:02 (53)
15.34 km/h
Total: 1:12:27
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:46 (49)
31.02 km/h
Total: 1:25:13
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
16:54 (61)
14.56 km/h
Total: 1:42:07
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
12:50 (47)
30.86 km/h
Total: 1:54:57
Total: 42.80 km
 
52523
KOLLERT, Sven

GER
Team SchauinslandMasters männlich1:56:2422.06+28:24
Tour 1
4.10 km
15:50 (50)
15.54 km/h
Total: 15:50
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:41 (54)
31.22 km/h
Total: 28:31
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
15:32 (52)
15.84 km/h
Total: 44:03
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:52 (54)
30.78 km/h
Total: 56:55
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
16:25 (56)
14.98 km/h
Total: 1:13:20
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:20 (65)
29.70 km/h
Total: 1:26:40
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
16:19 (55)
15.08 km/h
Total: 1:42:59
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
13:25 (62)
29.52 km/h
Total: 1:56:24
Total: 42.80 km
 
53543
FRIEDRICH, Sven

GER
HildesheimSenioren I1:56:2922.05+28:29
Tour 1
4.10 km
16:32 (63)
14.88 km/h
Total: 16:32
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:06 (63)
30.23 km/h
Total: 29:38
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
15:51 (56)
15.52 km/h
Total: 45:29
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:33 (45)
31.55 km/h
Total: 58:02
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
16:37 (59)
14.80 km/h
Total: 1:14:39
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:45 (47)
31.06 km/h
Total: 1:27:24
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
15:59 (49)
15.39 km/h
Total: 1:43:23
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
13:06 (56)
30.23 km/h
Total: 1:56:29
Total: 42.80 km
 
54524
SENTKER, Hendrik

GER
Hessisch OldendorfMasters männlich1:57:0021.95+29:00
Tour 1
4.10 km
16:26 (60)
14.97 km/h
Total: 16:26
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:20 (67)
29.70 km/h
Total: 29:46
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
15:31 (50)
15.85 km/h
Total: 45:17
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:11 (62)
30.04 km/h
Total: 58:28
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
15:43 (51)
15.65 km/h
Total: 1:14:11
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:07 (57)
30.19 km/h
Total: 1:27:18
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
16:04 (50)
15.31 km/h
Total: 1:43:22
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
13:38 (66)
29.05 km/h
Total: 1:57:00
Total: 42.80 km
 
55546
DÖRING, André

GER
MC Pirate e.V. / Team PirateSenioren I1:57:0521.93+29:05
Tour 1
4.10 km
15:57 (54)
15.42 km/h
Total: 15:57
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:32 (47)
31.60 km/h
Total: 28:29
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
15:57 (58)
15.42 km/h
Total: 44:26
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:08 (60)
30.15 km/h
Total: 57:34
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
16:49 (62)
14.63 km/h
Total: 1:14:23
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:52 (53)
30.78 km/h
Total: 1:27:15
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
17:01 (62)
14.46 km/h
Total: 1:44:16
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
12:49 (45)
30.90 km/h
Total: 1:57:05
Total: 42.80 km
 
56593
HEINZE, Jörn
 BarntrupHerren1:57:1521.90+29:15
Tour 1
4.10 km
15:19 (41)
16.06 km/h
Total: 15:19
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:38 (53)
31.35 km/h
Total: 27:57
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
15:42 (55)
15.67 km/h
Total: 43:39
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:52 (54)
30.78 km/h
Total: 56:31
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
15:32 (50)
15.84 km/h
Total: 1:12:03
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:40 (40)
31.26 km/h
Total: 1:24:43
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
16:46 (58)
14.67 km/h
Total: 1:41:29
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
15:46 (79)
25.12 km/h
Total: 1:57:15
Total: 42.80 km
 
56577
BENTMANN, Arnd

GER
Team Schauinsland Bad MeinbergMasters männlich1:57:1521.90+29:15
Tour 1
4.10 km
16:19 (56)
15.08 km/h
Total: 16:19
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:36 (51)
31.43 km/h
Total: 28:55
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
15:54 (57)
15.47 km/h
Total: 44:49
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:09 (61)
30.11 km/h
Total: 57:58
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
16:25 (56)
14.98 km/h
Total: 1:14:23
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:41 (42)
31.22 km/h
Total: 1:27:04
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
17:11 (64)
14.32 km/h
Total: 1:44:15
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
13:00 (55)
30.46 km/h
Total: 1:57:15
Total: 42.80 km
 
58581
KOCH, Christoph

GER
MTB Race Team HöxterU 19 männlich1:58:3421.66+30:34
Tour 1
4.10 km
15:25 (43)
15.96 km/h
Total: 15:25
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:23 (70)
29.59 km/h
Total: 28:48
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
16:57 (67)
14.51 km/h
Total: 45:45
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:07 (59)
30.19 km/h
Total: 58:52
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
16:54 (64)
14.56 km/h
Total: 1:15:46
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:13 (62)
29.96 km/h
Total: 1:28:59
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
16:49 (59)
14.63 km/h
Total: 1:45:48
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
12:46 (43)
31.02 km/h
Total: 1:58:34
Total: 42.80 km
 
59587
LINKE, Markus
 VahlbruchMasters männlich1:58:3521.66+30:35
Tour 1
4.10 km
16:25 (59)
14.98 km/h
Total: 16:25
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:28 (74)
29.41 km/h
Total: 29:53
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
16:15 (62)
15.14 km/h
Total: 46:08
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:24 (66)
29.55 km/h
Total: 59:32
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
16:35 (58)
14.83 km/h
Total: 1:16:07
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:17 (64)
29.81 km/h
Total: 1:29:24
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
16:14 (53)
15.15 km/h
Total: 1:45:38
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
12:57 (53)
30.58 km/h
Total: 1:58:35
Total: 42.80 km
 
60516
NOLTE, Jens

GER
IBC DIMB Racing TeamMasters männlich1:59:5721.41+31:57
Tour 1
4.10 km
16:27 (61)
14.95 km/h
Total: 16:27
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:08 (64)
30.15 km/h
Total: 29:35
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
16:48 (65)
14.64 km/h
Total: 46:23
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:33 (70)
29.23 km/h
Total: 59:56
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
16:40 (61)
14.76 km/h
Total: 1:16:36
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:11 (59)
30.04 km/h
Total: 1:29:47
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
16:37 (57)
14.80 km/h
Total: 1:46:24
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
13:33 (65)
29.23 km/h
Total: 1:59:57
Total: 42.80 km
 
61559
KESSEBROCK, Siegfried

GER
Radsport Hochsolling e.V.Senioren I2:00:1621.35+32:16
Tour 1
4.10 km
16:31 (62)
14.89 km/h
Total: 16:31
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:21 (68)
29.66 km/h
Total: 29:52
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
16:08 (60)
15.25 km/h
Total: 46:00
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:03 (58)
30.34 km/h
Total: 59:03
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
17:03 (66)
14.43 km/h
Total: 1:16:06
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:12 (61)
30.00 km/h
Total: 1:29:18
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
17:38 (67)
13.95 km/h
Total: 1:46:56
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
13:20 (59)
29.70 km/h
Total: 2:00:16
Total: 42.80 km
 
62694
HOFFMANN, Frank
 WennigsenSenioren I2:00:3221.31+32:32
Tour 1
4.10 km
17:27 (67)
14.10 km/h
Total: 17:27
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:55 (60)
30.66 km/h
Total: 30:22
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
16:48 (65)
14.64 km/h
Total: 47:10
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:12 (63)
30.00 km/h
Total: 1:00:22
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
16:49 (62)
14.63 km/h
Total: 1:17:11
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:40 (40)
31.26 km/h
Total: 1:29:51
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
17:20 (65)
14.19 km/h
Total: 1:47:11
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
13:21 (61)
29.66 km/h
Total: 2:00:32
Total: 42.80 km
 
63594
DUBBERT, Mark
 BarntrupHerren2:02:3820.94+34:38
Tour 1
4.10 km
18:01 (72)
13.65 km/h
Total: 18:01
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:03 (62)
30.34 km/h
Total: 31:04
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
17:13 (69)
14.29 km/h
Total: 48:17
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:33 (70)
29.23 km/h
Total: 1:01:50
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
16:38 (60)
14.79 km/h
Total: 1:18:28
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:34 (70)
29.19 km/h
Total: 1:32:02
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
16:52 (60)
14.58 km/h
Total: 1:48:54
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
13:44 (69)
28.83 km/h
Total: 2:02:38
Total: 42.80 km
 
64550
KAMERAU, Frank

GER
Team SpringeSenioren I2:02:5120.90+34:51
Tour 1
4.10 km
15:56 (52)
15.44 km/h
Total: 15:56
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:51 (58)
30.82 km/h
Total: 28:47
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
15:38 (53)
15.74 km/h
Total: 44:25
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:29 (69)
29.37 km/h
Total: 57:54
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
17:29 (68)
14.07 km/h
Total: 1:15:23
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:54 (75)
28.49 km/h
Total: 1:29:17
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
19:04 (75)
12.90 km/h
Total: 1:48:21
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
14:30 (76)
27.31 km/h
Total: 2:02:51
Total: 42.80 km
 
65537
MEIER, Lars

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.Masters männlich2:02:5320.90+34:53
Tour 1
4.10 km
26:34 (78)
9.26 km/h
Total: 26:34
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:32 (19)
34.34 km/h
Total: 38:06
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
18:12 (77)
13.52 km/h
Total: 56:18
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:10 (35)
32.55 km/h
Total: 1:08:28
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
13:45 (22)
17.89 km/h
Total: 1:22:13
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:24 (35)
31.94 km/h
Total: 1:34:37
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
15:31 (40)
15.85 km/h
Total: 1:50:08
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
12:45 (41)
31.06 km/h
Total: 2:02:53
Total: 42.80 km
 
66542
STEPPAT, Andreas

GER
MTB Race Team HöxterSenioren I2:03:0720.86+35:07
Tour 1
4.10 km
16:42 (64)
14.73 km/h
Total: 16:42
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:12 (65)
30.00 km/h
Total: 29:54
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
16:45 (64)
14.69 km/h
Total: 46:39
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:18 (64)
29.77 km/h
Total: 59:57
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
17:50 (72)
13.79 km/h
Total: 1:17:47
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:31 (66)
29.30 km/h
Total: 1:31:18
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
18:19 (70)
13.43 km/h
Total: 1:49:37
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
13:30 (64)
29.33 km/h
Total: 2:03:07
Total: 42.80 km
 
67539
MÜLLER, Norbert

GER
MTB Race Team HöxterSenioren I2:03:4020.77+35:40
Tour 1
4.10 km
17:10 (65)
14.33 km/h
Total: 17:10
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:52 (59)
30.78 km/h
Total: 30:02
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
17:04 (68)
14.41 km/h
Total: 47:06
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:28 (68)
29.41 km/h
Total: 1:00:34
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
17:43 (69)
13.89 km/h
Total: 1:18:17
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:41 (73)
28.94 km/h
Total: 1:31:58
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
18:03 (68)
13.63 km/h
Total: 1:50:01
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
13:39 (67)
29.01 km/h
Total: 2:03:40
Total: 42.80 km
 
68586
JACOB, Nils
 HolzmindenHerren2:04:4220.59+36:42
Tour 1
4.10 km
16:20 (58)
15.06 km/h
Total: 16:20
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:34 (50)
31.51 km/h
Total: 28:54
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
15:15 (49)
16.13 km/h
Total: 44:09
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:19 (65)
29.74 km/h
Total: 57:28
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
17:43 (69)
13.89 km/h
Total: 1:15:11
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
14:12 (76)
27.89 km/h
Total: 1:29:23
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
20:30 (78)
12.00 km/h
Total: 1:49:53
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
14:49 (77)
26.73 km/h
Total: 2:04:42
Total: 42.80 km
 
69519
EILERS, Hendrik

GER
ZetelMasters männlich2:04:4620.58+36:46
Tour 1
4.10 km
17:34 (68)
14.00 km/h
Total: 17:34
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:27 (73)
29.44 km/h
Total: 31:01
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
17:26 (70)
14.11 km/h
Total: 48:27
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:53 (76)
28.52 km/h
Total: 1:02:20
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
17:48 (71)
13.82 km/h
Total: 1:20:08
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:31 (66)
29.30 km/h
Total: 1:33:39
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
17:23 (66)
14.15 km/h
Total: 1:51:02
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
13:44 (69)
28.83 km/h
Total: 2:04:46
Total: 42.80 km
 
70530
PRACHTEL, Sven

GER
HöxterMasters männlich2:04:4720.58+36:47
Tour 1
4.10 km
17:37 (70)
13.96 km/h
Total: 17:37
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:41 (76)
28.94 km/h
Total: 31:18
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
17:46 (72)
13.85 km/h
Total: 49:04
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:41 (75)
28.94 km/h
Total: 1:02:45
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
17:24 (67)
14.14 km/h
Total: 1:20:09
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:46 (74)
28.77 km/h
Total: 1:33:55
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
17:10 (63)
14.33 km/h
Total: 1:51:05
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
13:42 (68)
28.91 km/h
Total: 2:04:47
Total: 42.80 km
 
71511
MORIZ, Rick

GER
DetmoldHerren2:05:5920.38+37:59
Tour 1
4.10 km
18:26 (74)
13.35 km/h
Total: 18:26
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:13 (66)
29.96 km/h
Total: 31:39
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
17:48 (73)
13.82 km/h
Total: 49:27
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:25 (67)
29.52 km/h
Total: 1:02:52
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
17:52 (73)
13.77 km/h
Total: 1:20:44
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:32 (69)
29.26 km/h
Total: 1:34:16
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
18:32 (73)
13.27 km/h
Total: 1:52:48
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
13:11 (58)
30.04 km/h
Total: 2:05:59
Total: 42.80 km
 
72520
EILERS, Christian

GER
MTB Treff OldenburgMasters männlich2:06:3220.30+38:32
Tour 1
4.10 km
17:39 (71)
13.94 km/h
Total: 17:39
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:23 (70)
29.59 km/h
Total: 31:02
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
17:48 (73)
13.82 km/h
Total: 48:50
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:33 (70)
29.23 km/h
Total: 1:02:23
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
18:42 (76)
13.16 km/h
Total: 1:21:05
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:31 (66)
29.30 km/h
Total: 1:34:36
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
18:29 (71)
13.31 km/h
Total: 1:53:05
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
13:27 (63)
29.44 km/h
Total: 2:06:32
Total: 42.80 km
 
73525
FEIKE, Michael

GER
Team-Weserbikeland.comMasters männlich2:06:3420.29+38:34
Tour 1
4.10 km
17:35 (69)
13.99 km/h
Total: 17:35
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
14:03 (78)
28.19 km/h
Total: 31:38
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
17:27 (71)
14.10 km/h
Total: 49:05
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:38 (73)
29.05 km/h
Total: 1:02:43
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
17:54 (74)
13.74 km/h
Total: 1:20:37
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:38 (72)
29.05 km/h
Total: 1:34:15
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
18:32 (73)
13.27 km/h
Total: 1:52:47
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
13:47 (71)
28.73 km/h
Total: 2:06:34
Total: 42.80 km
 
74595
KOLLMEIER, René
 BarntrupHerren2:07:3820.12+39:38
Tour 1
4.10 km
17:25 (66)
14.12 km/h
Total: 17:25
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:33 (75)
29.23 km/h
Total: 30:58
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
17:57 (76)
13.70 km/h
Total: 48:55
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:58 (77)
28.35 km/h
Total: 1:02:53
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
18:22 (75)
13.39 km/h
Total: 1:21:15
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:37 (71)
29.08 km/h
Total: 1:34:52
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
18:30 (72)
13.30 km/h
Total: 1:53:22
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
14:16 (75)
27.76 km/h
Total: 2:07:38
Total: 42.80 km
 
75589
KURZ, Axel
 DetmoldSenioren II2:10:1419.72+42:14
Tour 1
4.10 km
18:07 (73)
13.58 km/h
Total: 18:07
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:22 (69)
29.63 km/h
Total: 31:29
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
17:56 (75)
13.72 km/h
Total: 49:25
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:40 (74)
28.98 km/h
Total: 1:03:05
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
19:14 (77)
12.79 km/h
Total: 1:22:19
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
14:12 (76)
27.89 km/h
Total: 1:36:31
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
19:28 (76)
12.64 km/h
Total: 1:55:59
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
14:15 (74)
27.79 km/h
Total: 2:10:14
Total: 42.80 km
 
76558
KOOP, Michael

GER
PetershagenSenioren I2:13:5319.18+45:53
Tour 1
4.10 km
18:51 (75)
13.05 km/h
Total: 18:51
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
14:01 (77)
28.25 km/h
Total: 32:52
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
18:36 (79)
13.23 km/h
Total: 51:28
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
14:36 (78)
27.12 km/h
Total: 1:06:04
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
19:30 (78)
12.62 km/h
Total: 1:25:34
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
14:48 (78)
26.76 km/h
Total: 1:40:22
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
19:29 (77)
12.63 km/h
Total: 1:59:51
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
14:02 (73)
28.22 km/h
Total: 2:13:53
Total: 42.80 km
 
77564
WILHELMUS, Rolf

GER
Radsport Hochsolling e.V.Senioren II2:14:3919.07+46:39
Tour 1
4.10 km
33:16 (79)
7.39 km/h
Total: 33:16
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:29 (46)
31.72 km/h
Total: 45:45
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
16:39 (63)
14.77 km/h
Total: 1:02:24
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:55 (56)
30.66 km/h
Total: 1:15:19
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
16:57 (65)
14.51 km/h
Total: 1:32:16
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:08 (58)
30.15 km/h
Total: 1:45:24
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
16:30 (56)
14.91 km/h
Total: 2:01:54
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
12:45 (41)
31.06 km/h
Total: 2:14:39
Total: 42.80 km
 
78573
GARTH, Carsten

GER
LemgoMasters männlich2:24:2617.78+56:26
Tour 1
4.10 km
41:57 (80)
5.86 km/h
Total: 41:57
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:19 (39)
32.15 km/h
Total: 54:16
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
16:05 (59)
15.30 km/h
Total: 1:10:21
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:32 (43)
31.60 km/h
Total: 1:22:53
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
16:10 (55)
15.22 km/h
Total: 1:39:03
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:14 (63)
29.92 km/h
Total: 1:52:17
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
18:14 (69)
13.49 km/h
Total: 2:10:31
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
13:55 (72)
28.46 km/h
Total: 2:24:26
Total: 42.80 km
 
79591
HOPPE, Martin
 Bad KarlshafenSenioren I2:24:5017.73+56:50
Tour 1
4.10 km
19:36 (77)
12.55 km/h
Total: 19:36
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
14:17 (79)
27.72 km/h
Total: 33:53
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
21:11 (80)
11.61 km/h
Total: 55:04
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
15:08 (80)
26.17 km/h
Total: 1:10:12
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
21:54 (80)
11.23 km/h
Total: 1:32:06
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
15:43 (79)
25.20 km/h
Total: 1:47:49
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
21:47 (79)
11.29 km/h
Total: 2:09:36
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
15:14 (78)
26.00 km/h
Total: 2:24:50
Total: 42.80 km
 
80509
DOTHS, Christian

GER
HöxterHerren2:29:4217.15+1:01:42
Tour 1
4.10 km
19:27 (76)
12.65 km/h
Total: 19:27
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
14:22 (80)
27.56 km/h
Total: 33:49
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
18:27 (78)
13.33 km/h
Total: 52:16
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
14:47 (79)
26.79 km/h
Total: 1:07:03
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
21:03 (79)
11.69 km/h
Total: 1:28:06
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
16:52 (80)
23.48 km/h
Total: 1:44:58
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
26:29 (80)
9.29 km/h
Total: 2:11:27
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
18:15 (80)
21.70 km/h
Total: 2:29:42
Total: 42.80 km
 
DSQ592
LÜCK, Jan & Sophie
 Bad KarlshafenHerren
 
Tour 1
4.10 km
19:38
12.53 km/h
 
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
14:13
27.85 km/h
 
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
21:15
11.58 km/h
 
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
15:05
26.25 km/h
 
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
22:06
11.13 km/h
 
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
15:27
25.63 km/h
 
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
21:55
11.22 km/h
 
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
15:10
26.11 km/h
 
Total: 42.80 km
 
DNF527
BEREITER, Nils

GER
Team Gerbracht KorbachMasters männlich
 
Tour 1
4.10 km
13:11
18.66 km/h
 
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:14
35.25 km/h
 
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
13:05
18.80 km/h
 
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
11:59
33.05 km/h
 
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
fehlt!
33.05 km/h
 
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
fehlt!
--- km/h
 
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
fehlt!
--- km/h
 
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
fehlt!
--- km/h
 
Total: 42.80 km
 
DNF504
GÜNTHER, Maximilian
 Radsport Hochsolling e.V.U 19 männlich
 
Tour 1
4.10 km
14:32
16.93 km/h
 
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:07
32.68 km/h
 
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
14:52
16.55 km/h
 
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:13
32.41 km/h
 
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
fehlt!
32.41 km/h
 
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
fehlt!
--- km/h
 
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
fehlt!
--- km/h
 
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
fehlt!
--- km/h
 
Total: 42.80 km
 
DNF695
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Team BergamontMasters männlich
 
Tour 1
4.10 km
11:43
21.00 km/h
 
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
10:44
36.89 km/h
 
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
11:09
22.06 km/h
 
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
10:48
36.67 km/h
 
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
fehlt!
36.67 km/h
 
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
fehlt!
--- km/h
 
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
fehlt!
--- km/h
 
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
fehlt!
--- km/h
 
Total: 42.80 km
 
Femmes
1500
KRAUSE, Nadine

GER
MTB Race Team HöxterU 19 weiblich1:51:1623.08---
Tour 1
4.10 km
14:59 (1)
16.42 km/h
Total: 14:59
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:16 (1)
32.28 km/h
Total: 27:15
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
15:11 (1)
16.20 km/h
Total: 42:26
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:38 (1)
31.35 km/h
Total: 55:04
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
15:16 (1)
16.11 km/h
Total: 1:10:20
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:39 (1)
31.30 km/h
Total: 1:22:59
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
15:30 (1)
15.87 km/h
Total: 1:38:29
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
12:47 (1)
30.98 km/h
Total: 1:51:16
Total: 42.80 km
 
2508
HUPE, Sabrina

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.Damen2:00:3121.31+9:15
Tour 1
4.10 km
17:26 (2)
14.11 km/h
Total: 17:26
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:54 (2)
30.70 km/h
Total: 30:20
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
16:51 (2)
14.60 km/h
Total: 47:11
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:50 (2)
30.86 km/h
Total: 1:00:01
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
17:11 (3)
14.32 km/h
Total: 1:17:12
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:44 (2)
31.10 km/h
Total: 1:29:56
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
17:16 (2)
14.25 km/h
Total: 1:47:12
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
13:19 (2)
29.74 km/h
Total: 2:00:31
Total: 42.80 km
 
3507
TILLBERG, Svenja
 MTB Race Team HöxterDamen2:04:0320.70+12:47
Tour 1
4.10 km
17:39 (3)
13.94 km/h
Total: 17:39
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:58 (3)
30.54 km/h
Total: 30:37
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
17:18 (4)
14.22 km/h
Total: 47:55
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:37 (3)
29.08 km/h
Total: 1:01:32
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
16:57 (2)
14.51 km/h
Total: 1:18:29
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:27 (3)
29.44 km/h
Total: 1:31:56
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
18:09 (3)
13.55 km/h
Total: 1:50:05
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
13:58 (3)
28.35 km/h
Total: 2:04:03
Total: 42.80 km
 
4538
MARKUS, Simone

GER
ViersenSeniorinnen I2:08:4619.94+17:30
Tour 1
4.10 km
17:51 (4)
13.78 km/h
Total: 17:51
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:33 (4)
29.23 km/h
Total: 31:24
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
17:16 (3)
14.25 km/h
Total: 48:40
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
14:11 (4)
27.92 km/h
Total: 1:02:51
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
17:43 (4)
13.89 km/h
Total: 1:20:34
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
14:11 (4)
27.92 km/h
Total: 1:34:45
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
19:05 (4)
12.89 km/h
Total: 1:53:50
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
14:56 (5)
26.52 km/h
Total: 2:08:46
Total: 42.80 km
 
5696
KÖHLER, Ira
 OHRSeniorinnen I2:13:5819.17+22:42
Tour 1
4.10 km
19:02 (5)
12.92 km/h
Total: 19:02
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
14:09 (5)
27.99 km/h
Total: 33:11
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
18:50 (5)
13.06 km/h
Total: 52:01
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
14:32 (5)
27.25 km/h
Total: 1:06:33
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
19:28 (5)
12.64 km/h
Total: 1:26:01
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
14:45 (5)
26.85 km/h
Total: 1:40:46
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
19:07 (5)
12.87 km/h
Total: 1:59:53
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
14:05 (4)
28.12 km/h
Total: 2:13:58
Total: 42.80 km
 
6506
MÜLLER, Vanessa

GER
MTB Race Team HöxterDamen2:39:3016.10+48:14
Tour 1
4.10 km
20:41 (6)
11.89 km/h
Total: 20:41
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
15:38 (6)
25.33 km/h
Total: 36:19
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
21:33 (6)
11.42 km/h
Total: 57:52
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
16:18 (6)
24.29 km/h
Total: 1:14:10
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
22:16 (6)
11.05 km/h
Total: 1:36:26
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
18:09 (6)
21.82 km/h
Total: 1:54:35
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
26:14 (6)
9.38 km/h
Total: 2:20:49
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
18:41 (6)
21.20 km/h
Total: 2:39:30
Total: 42.80 km
 
7515
SCHNEIDER, Dagmar

GER
Team MagicMasters weiblich2:55:2514.64+1:04:09
Tour 1
4.10 km
23:27 (7)
10.49 km/h
Total: 23:27
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
17:23 (7)
22.78 km/h
Total: 40:50
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
23:49 (7)
10.33 km/h
Total: 1:04:39
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
18:34 (7)
21.33 km/h
Total: 1:23:13
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
25:47 (7)
9.54 km/h
Total: 1:49:00
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
19:39 (7)
20.15 km/h
Total: 2:08:39
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
26:22 (7)
9.33 km/h
Total: 2:35:01
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
20:24 (7)
19.41 km/h
Total: 2:55:25
Total: 42.80 km
 
DNF501
KÖLLING, Hannah

GER
wiehenbiker.comU 19 weiblich
 
Tour 1
4.10 km
15:51
15.52 km/h
 
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
15:51
24.98 km/h
 
Total: 10.70 km
 
Tour 3
4.10 km
15:51
15.52 km/h
 
Total: 14.80 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
15:51
24.98 km/h
 
Total: 21.40 km
 
Tour 5
4.10 km
15:51
15.52 km/h
 
Total: 25.50 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
15:51
24.98 km/h
 
Total: 32.10 km
 
Tour 7
4.10 km
15:51
15.52 km/h
 
Total: 36.20 km
 
Arrivée
6.60 km
fehlt!
15.52 km/h
 
Total: 42.80 km